Join/Renew Now

USATF Coaches Registry Approved Coaches

This list represents members of the USATF Coaches Registry who have fulfilled all requirements of the registered coach program which includes an extensive background screen. Renewal to the program is required every two years along with a yearly renewal of membership in USATF.

Click here for directions on how to update your affiliation.

USATF and its third party background screen provider make no warranties about the post "date verified" date status of any individual's background.

NameAssociationVerifiedExpiresAffiliation
Saleena Abdur-rashed New England 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Metropolis-Brookline Track club
Michael Abeyta Border 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 El Paso Striders Running Club
Nate Abney III Mid-Atlantic 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Ballistic Response Athletics
Bernardo Abrego Southern California 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 Chatsworth Chiefs/ California Comets
Jacob Abrego South Texas 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Corpus Christi Athletic Club
Mark Acher Indiana 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Performance Running LLC, Self Employed Running Coach, Lafayette IN
Anthony Acklin Iowa 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 Iowa Central Community College
Annette Acuff Niagara 6/11/2013 6/11/2015 Binghamton University
Louis Adams Gulf 1/26/2015 12/31/2015
Martilya Adams North Carolina 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Track Xplosion
Roger Adams North Carolina 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Track Xplosion
Kirke Adamson Utah 6/7/2013 6/7/2015 Utah Valley University
Tarina Addison Potomac Valley 11/28/2014 12/31/2015 Firebirds. track club
Dean Adkins Nevada 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Vegas Lightning Track Club
James Adkison Arizona 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona SpeedStars
Rich Agnello New York 6/3/2013 6/3/2015 New Jersey New York Track Club
Angela Aguilar Southwestern 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 The Vault Zone
Cory Aguilar Southwestern 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 The Vault Zone
Luis Aguilera Border 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 El Paso Wings
Darcy Ahner San Diego - Imperial 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 University California San Diego
Andre Al-Ghani Georgia 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic
Miriam Al-Ghani Georgia 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic
Katrina Alberty Arizona 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Spartan Speedsters Track Club
James Albrecht Lake Erie 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Retired/Lake Erie - Pole Vault Factory
August Alcala Jr South Texas 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 ATX Top Flight
Gary Aldrich Three Rivers 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Carnegie Mellon University
Brian Alexander Gulf 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Tigers Youth Track Club
Charlie Alexander Colorado 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Self employed
Demetrus Alexander Southern California 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 united states postal services
LaToya Alexander Gulf 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Tigers Youth Track Club
Nedra Alexander Gulf 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Storm Track Club
Kimberly Alexander-Shaw Arizona 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Arizona Speedstars Track Club
Beth Alford-Sullivan Tennessee 4/14/2014 4/14/2016 The Pennsylvania State University
Malik Ali Pacific 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Branson School/Marin Youth Track Club
Charles Aligaen Colorado 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Fast Trax Troupe
Antoinette Allen Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 i5 ELITE
Arionne Allen Indiana 3/20/2014 3/19/2016 USA Track & Field
Eric Allen Sr Potomac Valley 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 I5 Church/ i5 Elite
Jason Allen Maine 12/6/2014 12/31/2015 Maine Central Institute/Pittsfield Track Club
David Allison Arizona 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Phoenix Flyers Track Club, AZ
Elisa Allison San Diego - Imperial 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 USA rockets
Kenneth Allsup Southern California 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Retired/ Rancho Track Club
John Alston New York 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Retire
Amy Amsden Ozark 11/30/2014 12/31/2015
Andrew Amsden Ozark 11/18/2014 12/31/2015 Windsor C1 School District/Motley Crew Vault CLub
Steven Amsden Ozark 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Motley Crew Vault Club
Allison Anderson New Jersey 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 Polar Bears Track and Field Club
Carl Anderson Georgia 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Drive Phase track club
Craig Anderson Ozark 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Ultimate Speed Academy Track Club
Maggalene Anderson New York 11/15/2014 12/31/2015 Bronx Park Middle School/White Plains Future Stars/Good Counsel Academy
McLin Anderson Florida 12/16/2014 12/31/2015
Vashell Anderson Ozark 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Storm
Henry Andrade Southern California 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Andrade'sAthletics Track Club
Lou Andreadis Michigan 6/5/2014 6/5/2016 Grand Valley State University/ Track Coach
Buzz Andrews Southwestern 11/22/2014 12/31/2015 Richardson Independent School District
Chad Andrews Southwestern 11/22/2014 12/31/2015 Buzz Andrews Sports
Jamie Antoine Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Hummingbird Track Club
Tamlin Antoine III Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Hummingbird Track Club
Wayne Armbrust Missouri Valley 1/12/2015 1/12/2017 Computomarx Track Club
Scott Arnold Georgia 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Georgia Pole Vault Club
Barry Aronowsky Long Island 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Sylvan Lawrence Company, Inc.
Victor Arrieta Florida 10/20/2014 10/20/2016 Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
Eric Ashe New England 12/7/2013 12/7/2015 UMass Boston
Abigail Atkins Adirondack 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Averill Park Road Runners - Volunteer
Kevin Atkins Potomac Valley 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Government Printing Office
Yolanda Atkins Potomac Valley 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Department of State/ I5 Elite
Mary-Elizabeth Aude Montana 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 ROCKY MOUNTAIN FLYING PANTHERS TRACK CLUB, INC.
David Augustus Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Napa Track Club
Carlton Austin Southern 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Jameyo Austin Southern California 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 TJSTRIDERS youth track and field club
Andrew Avellar Pacific 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Justin Siena High School, Big Dog Track Club
Ed Avol Southern California 6/2/2014 6/2/2016 Club Ed Running
Carmen Ayala-Troncoso South Texas 1/17/2014 1/16/2016 Rogue Running/Self
Brent Ayer Potomac Valley 12/5/2014 12/5/2016 Hood College
Rod Azadan New England 11/21/2014 11/21/2016 Endurance Underground
Edward Babb Jr Southern California 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Velocity Track Clubs
Ibrahim Babiker Potomac Valley 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Centurylink / POTOMAC VALLEY TRACK CLUB
Regina Bagby Southwestern 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 EAST TEXAS TRACK CLUB
Tamika Baines Connecticut 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 City of New Haven / Ct Lady Hawks
Bill Baker Pacific Northwest 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Calvary Community Church / Columbia Striders Track Club
Lionel Ball Jr Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County Track club
Nkosinza Balumbu Pacific 7/1/2014 7/1/2016 University of California, Berkeley
Antoine Banks Southwestern 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Lancaster Lightning Youth Track Club
Stanley Banks North Carolina 3/14/2014 3/14/2016 Charlotte Flights Track Club
Tim Bannister Sr Potomac Valley 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Full Speed Athletics
Jonathan Barbee Michigan 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Elite Performance XL and Notre Dame Prep
Edward Barber Pacific 11/1/2013 11/1/2015 Hartnell College
Julia Barber Oklahoma 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Home Maker
Mike Barber Oklahoma 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Sanguine Gas Exploration, LLC
Melanie Barbosa Colorado 5/30/2014 5/30/2016 Road Runners Club of America
Henry Barela Arizona 6/7/2013 6/7/2015 Self-Employed
Vance Barfield New Jersey 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Eye Catchers Track Club
Josh Barge Arizona 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 East Valley Track Club
Dennis Barker Minnesota 5/14/2014 5/14/2016 Team USA Minnesota
Charles Barley Jr Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 SOFCC Warriors Track & Field
Peter Barnard Illinois 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Linda Barnes Snake River 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Blue Cross of Idaho
Timasha Barnes Potomac Valley 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 USA-JA
Mike Barnow New York 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 self/ Westchester track club
Jennifer Baro Mid-Atlantic 1/22/2015 12/31/2015
James Barodte Pacific 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 San Luis Distance Club
Adarian Barr Pacific 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 UNC Pembroke
Donna Barrett Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 M-NCPPC/Glenarden Track Club
Phillip Barrett Potomac Valley 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Phillip Barrett Jr Potomac Valley 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Shannon Barrick Southern California 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Westlake Track Club
Matt Barry Georgia 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Pole Vault Atlanta
William Bartel Pacific 2/17/2014 2/17/2016 Pacific Association Official
David Barth Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 self-employed
Lyle Barton San Diego - Imperial 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Cuyamaca College , El Capitan High School , San Diego Polevault Club
Vinnie Basile Colorado 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Ric Rojas Running
Grant Basting Illinois 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 State Farm Insurance / Normal Community West High School
Corey Batten Pacific Northwest 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Rain City Flyers
Makiba Batten Michigan 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Detroit PAL
Anthony Battle Potomac Valley 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Arlington County Public schools/Glenarden
Celeste Battle Mid-Atlantic 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Next Dimension Track and Field Club
Elenora Battle Potomac Valley 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 retired/Glenarden
William Battle Potomac Valley 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 NAEYC/Glenarden
Lisa Bauduin Pacific 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Sacramento City College
Timothy Bayley Pacific 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 SLO Town Track Club
Natalia Bazzola Pacific 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Central Coast Track Club
John Beach Potomac Valley 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Self
Annette Beale Potomac Valley 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Vector Elite Track Club
Sharon Bean Gulf 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Homemaker/ Track Houston Youth Track Club
Terrance Bean Gulf 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Dale Beard Alabama 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Mobile City Speed
Aaron Beasley New Jersey 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Eyecatchers Track Club
Alejandro Beasley New York 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Riverbank Track Club
Anthony Beasley Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 State of Calif
Omar Beasley North Carolina 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Bull City Express Track Club
John Beattie Southern California 12/31/2014 12/31/2016 Ventura Unified School District
Tyler Beavers Pacific Northwest 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Weyerhaeuser
Jeremy Beck Southern California 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Corona Panthers Track Club
Lorena Beck Southern California 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Corona Panthers Track Club
Edwin Beckley Jr North Carolina 2/11/2013 2/11/2015 Outer Banks Team in Training Coach and member of Outer Banks (RRCA) Running Club
Brian Bedard Colorado 6/9/2014 6/9/2016 Colorado State University
Martin Beene Pacific 8/28/2014 8/28/2016 Self - Be The Runner / Assistant Coach Alameda High School, CA
Mark Beer Minnesota 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 City of Mounds View, MN
Valerie Beesley South Carolina 1/5/2015 1/5/2017
Kevin Behmer Michigan 7/10/2014 7/10/2016 Ann Arbor Huron HS
Barbara Bell Southwestern 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Desoto Nitro
Charles Bell III San Diego - Imperial 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Millennium Express Track Club
DeAndre Bell Gulf 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Self / Premier Performance Athletics
Kenta' Bell Tennessee 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 N/A
LaTosha Bell Potomac Valley 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 i5 Elite
Marcus Bell Southwestern 4/19/2013 4/19/2015 SELF
Mona Bell Gulf 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics
Roderick Bell North Carolina 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 General Electric, and Assistant Track Coach at Laney High School
Ronnie Bell Virginia 1/9/2014 1/9/2016 Loudoun County Public Schools
Dondago Bellamy Sr New Jersey 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Youth Advocate Program Inc. / Comets Track Club
Jim Bellon Georgia 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Heart and Sole Running Club
Trebien Bellows Sr Southern California 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets Track Club
Robert Belo Southern California 1/27/2015 1/27/2017 GrassRoots Athletics
Georgiann Belton Gulf 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Katy ISD
Julius Belton Gulf 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Katy Police Department
Cheryl Benefield Gulf 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Mainland Jaguars Track Club
DeVaughn Benion Illinois 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Chicago Zephyrs Track Club
Frederick Benlein Long Island 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Self employed and Packer High School, Brooklyn,NY
Donald Benner II Mid-Atlantic 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Self / Unattached
Maura Bennett New England 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Dover Sherborn Running Club
Rudolph Bentley II New York 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 NYC Department of Education
Fred Berg Minnesota 11/30/2014 12/31/2015 Independent School District 77 MN, Gustavus College MN
Michelle Berger Arkansas 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 BuffMother LLC
Janice Berkebile Florida 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 USATF Certified Official
Allan Berrin Southern California 4/16/2014 4/16/2016 Laguna Hills High School
Nelson Berrios Sr Mid-Atlantic 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Reading Youth Track and Field Club
Jacqueline Bester Ozark 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 dasher track club
Gary Beswick Florida 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 City of North Miami / North Miami Track Club
Jackie Bethune Potomac Valley 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Hummingbird Track Club
Sam Bethune Virginia 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Tidewater Striders
James Bevan Gulf 5/14/2014 5/14/2016 Rice University
Bob Beyer Oregon 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
David Bickel Arizona 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 AZ Desert Throwers
Todd Bickford Maine 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Gorham Track
Jesse Bien Indiana 11/18/2014 12/31/2015 Indiana Army National Guard/Department of Defense/Pike High School/Cheetah Track Club
Bjorn Biggles Southern California 11/24/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shock Waves
Gary Bird Indiana 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Team Bird 2 Youth Club
Kyle Bishop Virginia 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Prince George County Schools / Aim High Pole Vault Club
Jillian Bishop-Poole Southern California 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 So Cal Property Enterprise
Teri Bizzle Mid-Atlantic 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Mt. Airy Track Club
Claire Black Georgia 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club, Woodstock GA
Mike Blackmore Oregon 6/11/2013 6/11/2015 Lane Community College
DeCarlo Blackwell Ohio 2/21/2013 2/21/2015 London Correctional Institution
Diane Blackwell Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Moreau Catholic High School- Head Track Coach, Oakland Police Activities league Track Club (OPAL)/
Keith Blackwill New Mexico 2/12/2014 2/12/2016 New Mexico Junior College
David Blair Oregon 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
Dan Blankenship Virginia 11/12/2014 11/12/2016 Self Employed Coach - Richmond, Va
Colleen Blasingame Southwestern 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Cool Runnings Track and Field Club
Carl Blickle Mid-Atlantic 10/23/2013 10/23/2015 Ursinus College
Joel Block Wisconsin 11/12/2013 11/12/2015 River Valley High School
Gerald Bobak Georgia 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Alpha Crush Running Club
Wendy Bobak Georgia 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Alpha Crush Running Club
Burke Bockman Utah 6/11/2013 6/11/2015 University of Utah
Jeffrey Boeder Wisconsin 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 GetVertical Pole Vault
Laurie Boemker New England 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Thunderbolt Track Club
David Bogert Gulf 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Track Club
Jonette Boggess Arizona 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Woodlands Village Self Storage
Debora Bolden Nevada 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Las Vegas Blazin One'z
Robert Bolden Sr Nevada 11/13/2014 12/31/2015 Las Vegas Blazin One'z
Emily Boles North Carolina 11/12/2014 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Kevin Boles South Carolina 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 East Coast Track and Field Academy
Brandon Bonsey Potomac Valley 6/18/2014 6/18/2016 Georgetown University
Dwayne Boone Sr Georgia 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Baldwin Lightning Jets
Dwayne Boone Jr Georgia 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Baldwin Lightning Jets
Andrew Booth North Carolina 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Rolesville High School
Joanna Borawski South Texas 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 US Air Force/SA Wheelers and Blade Runners
Leslie Bostick New Jersey 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Morgan Stanley/Passaic Indians Track Club
Clint Boston Colorado 1/5/2015 1/5/2017 Green Mountain High School
John Boston III Pacific 4/6/2013 4/6/2015 Don Grant Alameda Point Youth Track Club
Tony Boston Southern California 10/3/2013 10/3/2015 Pomona College
Roman Botcharnikov Tennessee 4/7/2014 4/7/2016 m640.com
Ron Bouchard Southwestern 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 White Funeral Home/ No Affiliation
Billy Bowens Southern California 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 California rising stars track club
Karen Bowler Florida 2/8/2014 2/8/2016
Basil Boyce Long Island 11/10/2014 11/10/2016 DRAGON HOPS TRACK CLUB
Roger Boyd Ohio 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 New World track Club, Inc.
Ryen Boyd Oregon 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
Bridgette Boyden Three Rivers 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 STAT Staffing and A Second Chance, inc
Tasha Boyden New Mexico 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Albuquerque Olympette Club
John Boykin New Jersey 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 QuickSilver Track Club of New Jersey
Danny Brabham Southwestern 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Baylor University
Charles Bracks Gulf 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston
Brandon Bradford Tennessee 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Achilles International - Nashville Chaoter
Christopher Bradford Colorado 6/2/2014 6/2/2016 Western State Colorado University
Bennie Bradley North Carolina 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Guilford County Schools/High Point Blaze Track Club
James Bradley Virginia 6/12/2013 6/12/2015 York High School
Jill Bradley Wisconsin 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Merton Area Running Club
KaSandra Bradley Southwestern 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 North Texas Cheetahs
Siyan Bradley New Jersey 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Thales Avionics
Abderaman Brahim Georgia 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Coca-Cola /Mobile Speed Athletic Training
Beverly Brailsford New York 11/21/2014 12/31/2015 PANTHER NATION
Lucas Brainerd Georgia 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 PV-ATL
Eleanor Branch Colorado 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Silverback Track Club
Katherine Branch North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Michael Branch Colorado 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Silverback Track Club
Richard Branch Jr Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Georgia Brandt Pacific 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Bishop Manogue Miners Youth Track & Field
Eric Braschwitz North Carolina 5/6/2013 5/6/2015 Southeastern Masters
Carl Brasher New Mexico 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employeed / Albuquerque Athletics Track Team, Inc.
Andrew Brass Jr Nevada 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Clark County/ Nevada Storm Youth Track Club
Ken Brauman Florida 12/30/2013 12/30/2015 SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL, SANFORD, FLORIDA RETIRED EDUCATOR, STILL COACHING
Lance Brauman Florida 5/15/2014 5/15/2016 PURE Athletics Inc
Jeffrey Bray Southwestern 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Zero G Elite Pole Vault
Jennifer Brennan New Jersey 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Matt Brettin Minnesota 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 TEI Biosciences/ USTA Eden Prairie T&F Club
Elisha Brewer Missouri Valley 5/12/2014 5/12/2016 u of kansas
G Michael Brewer Three Rivers 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Valley Speedsters Track Club
Judy Brewer Three Rivers 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Valley Speedsters Track Club
Peter Brewer Pacific 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Castle Rockers Track Club
Bethany Brewster Wisconsin 10/8/2014 10/8/2016 Edgewood College
Chetara Bridges Gulf 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics
Forrest Bridges III Gulf 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Premiere Perfomance Athletics
Daphne Brindle Pacific Northwest 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Speed Unlimited
AL Britton Sr Alabama 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Department of Defense
Gregory Brock Pacific 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Santa Cruz City Schools, Santa Cruz Track club
Garland Brooks Sr Potomac Valley 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Track Express Track Club
Vincent Brooks Florida 6/17/2014 6/17/2016 United States Navy/ Mayport Middle School
Jeff Brower Southwestern 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Sincerus Computer Support
Amber Brown San Diego - Imperial 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Millennium Express (Hurdes/HJ) Coach
Andrew Brown Missouri Valley 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 Via Christi hospital/USD 259/shocker track club
Charles Brown II North Carolina 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Guilford County School System
Christy Brown Nevada 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 unattached
Claribel Brown Potomac Valley 12/25/2014 12/31/2015 Vector Elite Track club
Courtney Brown Pacific 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employed / Swoop Time Track Club
Curtis Brown Gulf 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Greater Houston Track Club
Darrell Brown Connecticut 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 New Haven Board of Education/ CT Lady Hawks Track Club
Darren Brown Tennessee 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 Team New Balance & ElliptiGO Project Coach
Dawna Brown Southern California 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets
Dwayne Brown Potomac Valley 12/25/2014 12/31/2015 Vector Elite Track Club
Eric Brown Sr Wisconsin 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Wings of Glory Track Club
Frances Brown Potomac Valley 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
James Brown III Tennessee 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Head Coach Steel Throwers Club
Mark Brown Southern California 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Cloudburst engineering, inc
Mark Brown Florida 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Bulldog Track Club
Marlon Brown Florida 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 City Of opalocka
Michael Brown Nevada 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 unattached
Nathan Brown Florida 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Beast Mode Running
Ronald Brown Southern California 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 California Rising Stars Track Club
Russell Brown New York 1/28/2015 1/28/2017 New York Athletic Club
Scott Brown Iowa 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Westside Track Club
Tarina Brown Southern California 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 California Rising Stars Track Club
Ty Brown Potomac Valley 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 GlenArden Track Club
Robin Brown Beamon Florida 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Miami-Dade County
Angela Browne Southern California 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Lions Track Club
Milton Browne Southern California 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Lions Track Club
Sierra Bruce Oregon 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
Paul Brueske Alabama 6/20/2014 6/20/2016 University of South Alabama
Kenley Brunsdale Colorado 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Self - Semi Retired - Coach as a Volunteer
Marcus Brunson Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 AZ BURN Track Club
Jim Brunswick Niagara 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Webster (NY) Central Schools; Titan Ridge Runners
Helen Brusco Pacific 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Castro Valley Track Club
Steven Brush Iowa 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Ferguson Waterworks / Westside Track Club
Carl Bryant Jr Pacific 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Central Valley Roadrunners
LaMonica Bryson Southern California 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves
Michael Bryson Southern California 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shock Waves Track Club
Earlett Buckley Southern 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 Play60 Baton Rouge
Erin Buckmaster Nebraska 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Wahoo Track Club
Lee Bullock Wisconsin 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Silver Spring Spartans Track Club
Teena Bunton New Jersey 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 TNT EXPRESS TRACK CLUB
James Burgoyne Jr New England 12/13/2014 12/31/2015 Twilight Throwers
Pat Burke Wisconsin 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 HellermannTyton
Richard Burke Pacific 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Retired / Solano Running Association / Thiunder Hawks
Exzavain Burkes Potomac Valley 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Zenetex / St. Mary's Striders
La Von Burks Illinois 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 LV'S Cheetahs USATF Club
Virendia Burnett Southern California 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 California BluJays
Sam Burns Pacific 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Hilltop Speed Track Club
Gabriel Burrell South Texas 5/29/2013 5/29/2015 Chauntae Bayne
Mason Burroughs Southern California 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Riverside Christian School/ Inland Empire Track Club
Sandra Burroughs Southern California 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Riverside Christian School/ I.E. Stallions Track/Field Club
Jason Burse Georgia 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Georgia Power/Sapphire/Ruff Rider
Roger Busch Iowa 6/12/2014 6/12/2016 Wabash College
James Butler Missouri Valley 4/21/2014 4/21/2016 University of Missouri - Kansas City
Rhonda Butler Southern 12/12/2014 12/31/2015
Roger Bynum Southern 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Peak Performance Track Club
Hudson Byrd III Virginia 11/24/2014 12/31/2015 Dale City Track Club
Leah Byrd Virginia 11/24/2014 12/31/2015 Dale City Track Club
Mick Byrne Wisconsin 4/12/2014 4/12/2016 Universityof Wisconsin
Patrick Byrne Connecticut 1/11/2015 12/31/2015
Timothy Byrne Florida 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Citrus County schools
Chaz Caiado Southern 12/6/2014 12/31/2015 John Curtis Christian School/Southern Athletics Track Club
Ken Cain Jr New England 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Greater Lowell Road Runners
Luca Caira New England 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Waltham Track Club
Jason Cakouros New England 1/18/2014 1/18/2016 USATFNE
Jennifer Calbert Georgia 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Steve Calbert Georgia 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Sharon Caldwell Tennessee 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Continental T-belles Track Club
Derrick Calhoun Illinois 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Retired Police Officer. Morgan Park High School/Firestarters Track Club
Jackie Callender Southern 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 East Iberville HS, US Express Track Club
Brian Calvert North Carolina 12/25/2014 12/31/2015 Cougars Elite
Joanne Camargo Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Hampton Phillips Classic Track Club
Mario Camargo Pacific 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club
Brady Campbell Snake River 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Blaine County School District / Idaho Ice Track Club
Brandit Campbell Southern California 10/1/2014 10/1/2016 Academy of Art, University
Howard Campbell Jr Potomac Valley 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County
Imari Campbell Ozark 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Speedstars Track Club
Lakisha Campbell Potomac Valley 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County
Phil Campbell Pacific 2/10/2014 2/10/2016 Riekes Center for Human Enhancement, Menlo Park, CA
Samuel Campbell San Diego - Imperial 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 San Diego Cheetahs Track Club
Cathleen Campbell Cawley Colorado 2/25/2014 12/31/2015 Colorado State University
Chris Canning New England 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 USATF-NE Board of Governors
George Cannon Southern California 12/18/2014 12/31/2015
Miranda Cantine Pacific Northwest 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Speed Unlimited
Brian C Cape Oregon 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Beaverton Youth Track Club
Marc Capobianco New England 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Tier1Net
Pamela Carey Southern 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Families Helping Families at the Crossroads/Louisiana GUMBO
Dan Cargo Mid-Atlantic 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Greater Philadelphia Olympic Club
Ross Cargo Colorado 11/15/2014 12/31/2015 Parker Panthers
Krystal Carity Arizona 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 AZ Flames
Eric Carlson Potomac Valley 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Apex Track club
Donald Carmichael New Mexico 11/12/2014 11/12/2016 New Mexico State University
John Carmony Colorado 11/22/2014 12/31/2015 Self employed / Above the Bar Track Club, Boulder, CO-
James Carnes Sr Gulf 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Stallions Track Club
Terry Caro Southwestern 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 Lancaster Lightning
Bryan Carpenter Potomac Valley 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 St. Mary's Striders
Rick Carr Jr Arizona 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Ambit Consulting / Huron Athletics Club
Whitney Carr Nevada 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 cherry lash
Bryan Carrel Illinois 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 PV Junkie Vault Club
Ricky Carrigan Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Rare Form Track Club
Fred Carroll West Virginia 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Alpha Natural Resources/Capitol City Striders
Marcus Carroll Pacific 8/8/2013 8/8/2015 Monterey Peninsula College
Becci Carter Three Rivers 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club
Charles Carter Three Rivers 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club
D'An Carter Gulf 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Track Club
John Carter Jr Tennessee 1/26/2015 1/26/2017 Self Employed
Lauren Carter Three Rivers 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Penn Hills Eagles Track Club
Nathaniel Carter North Carolina 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Retired / The Sandhills Track Club
Priscellia Carter Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 JackRabbit Track and Field Club
Rubin Carter Nebraska 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Wings of Omaha Track Club
David Case Southern California 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Plyometric Fusion-TC
Jason Cash Inland Northwest 5/16/2014 5/16/2016 Community Colleges of Spokane
Justina Cassavell New Jersey 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Hawts Track Club
Lilian Castillo Hutchinson Connecticut 5/10/2013 5/10/2015 Loomis Chaffee School/ Girls Track and Field
Kenneth Castro New England 2/5/2013 2/5/2015 Spartan Project
Michele Castro New Jersey 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 The New York Presbyterian Hospital
Selena Castro Pacific 11/13/2014 11/13/2016 Harbor High
Robert Cathcart Niagara 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Cardinal O'Hara High School
Jeff Cauble Nebraska 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 West Omaha Track Club
Hugh Cauthers New York 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Hudson Valley Flying Circus,LLC
Robert Cavanaugh New Jersey 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 RTC Training
Timothy Cawley Colorado 2/20/2014 2/20/2016 Colorado State University
Matt Centrowitz Potomac Valley 7/19/2014 7/19/2016 American University
Robert Cervenka Illinois 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Jump High Athletic Club
Dianna Cervetti Tennessee 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 St. Benedict at Auburndale High School
Jeff Chakouian Florida 4/16/2013 4/16/2015 University of Central Florida
Marvin Chalmers Virginia 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 BAE SYSTEMS / SYA
Andrew Chan Pacific 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory
Tony Chan Three Rivers 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Cohen & Grigsby, P.C. / Steel City Road Runners Club (SCRRC)
Christopher Chandler Gulf 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Track Club
Jamie Chandler Arkansas 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Delta Elite
Kyle Chandler Arkansas 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Arkansas State University
James Chaney Pacific 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Castro Valley Track Club
Paul Chaney Sr Ozark 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals
Krystal Chapman Pacific 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 MH Junior Mustangs
Robert Chapman Indiana 6/11/2014 6/11/2016 USA Track and Field
Reggie Charlton Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Elite StriDers
Craig Chasse Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Fairfax County Public Schools/Vienna Youth Inc.and PVTC
Vivian Chavez New Mexico 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 Sky City Community School
Gurdev Cheema New Jersey 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 New Jersey Striders
Jorge Chen Pacific 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Menlo iGreyhounds TC
Damu Cherry Florida 1/30/2015 1/30/2017 Star Athletics
Matthew Chestnut Georgia 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Alpha Crush Running Club
Sam Chevalier New England 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Mansfield Athletics
Marissa Chew Pacific 10/20/2014 10/20/2016 San Francisco State University
Brian Childs Potomac Valley 2/13/2014 2/13/2016 Shore Health System University of Maryland Medical system
Michael Childs Jr Indiana 12/24/2014 12/31/2015
Joni Chin Hawaii 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Godspeed Track Club Hawaii
Laura Chiorello Pacific 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Santa Cruz Track Club
Peyton Chitty North Carolina 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 New Hanover County Schools/Cape Fear Flyers NC
Thaddeus Chmielewski Alaska 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Anchorage School District
Kelly Christensen Colorado 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Palmer Ridge High School / Exceler8 Track Club
Edward Christy Utah 12/30/2013 12/30/2015 Salt City Track Club
Kevin Chu New England 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Sprinticity
James Cifelli New York 5/13/2014 5/13/2016 New Jersey/New York Track Club
Bonnie Cizek Nebraska 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Ralston Public Schools
Marc Cizek Nebraska 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Cornhusker Flyers
Corliss Clark Potomac Valley 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Athletic Club
Michelle Clark Gulf 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Second Baptist Church Houston, Texas
Nicky Clark Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Free Spirit Track Club
Russell Clark Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 San Francisco Bay Area Rapid Transit District/ East Bay Heat Track Club
Davian Clarke Border 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 University of Texas El Paso
Dennis Clarke Connecticut 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Ct Jaguars Track Club
Curt Clausen New York 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 Tickets.com / New York Athletic Club
Shelley Clay Kentucky 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Westside Track Club
David Claybrooks II Kentucky 6/11/2013 6/11/2015 Haywood County School District
Mark Cleary Southern California 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 SoCal Track Club
Ryan Clements South Carolina 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Team Flash Track and Field
Cassandra Cline-Kalal McKenzie Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Tempe Union High School District
Jonathon Clipson Ohio 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Hilliard Track Club
Brian Clymer Ohio 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Kenyon College/Kokosing Athletic Club
Allan Co New York 1/16/2015 1/16/2017 Prosepct Park Track Club
Molly Coakley South Carolina 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Myrtle Beach Track Club
Marshall Cobb Nevada 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Clarck County School District
Micah Coblentz Ohio 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Greenville City Schools
Lori Cocca Adirondack 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Averill Park Road Runners
Scott Cocca Adirondack 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 National Grid Power Corporation
Shawn Cochrane Pacific 1/20/2015 12/31/2015
Joseph Codrington Michigan 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Ann Arbor Track Club
Tony Coffey Pacific 12/30/2014 12/30/2016 Impala Racing Team
Pete Colaizzo New York 5/16/2013 5/16/2015 Marist College
Larry Colbert Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 MNCPPC/ Glenarden Track Club
Eric Coleman Southern California 4/29/2014 3/19/2016 self employed, CPTCOACH
Magic Coleman North Carolina 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Pashana Coleman Gulf 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Wee Sports
Steven Coleman Gulf 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Track houston
Kathy Colivas Gulf 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Bay Area pole vault academy
Stanley Collesano Indiana 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Fishers Fire
Avalon Collins Ozark 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Mustangs Track Club
Bruce Colman Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Pacific Association Officials Committee
Alisa Wright Colopy North Carolina 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Team Fit & Able
Travis Wright Colopy North Carolina 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Fit & Able Productions, Inc. - Trail Blazers Running Club
Keith Combs Gulf 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Joe Compagni New Jersey 5/23/2014 5/23/2016 Monmouth University
Matt Concannon Mid-Atlantic 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 VaultWorX
David Conner Wisconsin 11/15/2014 12/31/2015 Milwaukee Public Schools / Silver Spring Track Club
Jamie Connor Colorado 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 Above the Bar pole vault club
Daniel Conti New England 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Patriot Pole Vault Club
Kaaron Conwright Southern California 6/26/2014 6/26/2016 John Smith
James Conyers Jr Illinois 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 Zephyrs Track Club
Chris Cook Oregon 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Nike
Jared Cook Southern 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 NFL-YET Center
Scott Cook Michigan 6/12/2013 6/12/2015 Davenport University
Jamal Cooks Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 CATC
Barron Cooper Sr Gulf 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Cypress Quarter Horses Track Club
Daneen Cooper New Jersey 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Jaguar Track Club
Gregory Cooper New Jersey 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Morris County Track Club
Jarius Cooper Arkansas 6/13/2013 6/13/2015 Arkansas State University
Carla Cooper-Haamid Pacific Northwest 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 AFSC
William Corbett Illinois 10/20/2014 10/20/2016 Retired
Shaena Corbin West Virginia 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Hampshire Co. B.O.E./Hampshire Striders
Andrew Corman San Diego - Imperial 6/14/2013 6/14/2015 San Dieguito Union High School District
Simon Cornin Gulf 11/29/2014 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics
Lance Correia Jr Potomac Valley 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 LDC SERVICES/ FIREBIRDS ATHLETIC TRACK CLUB
Michael Corrin Southern California 5/5/2014 5/5/2016 Los Angeles Worl Airports
Matt Corso Connecticut 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Kimberly Clark Corporation/Danbury Youth Track and Field
Scott Costello New Jersey 2/21/2013 2/21/2015 franklinville track club
Tom Cotner Pacific Northwest 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Club Northwest
Jennifer Cottingham-Lane Gulf 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Harris County Juvenile Probation Department/Premier Performance Athletics
Sharon Couch Tennessee 6/25/2014 6/25/2016 University of Tennessee @ Knoxville
Brendan Cournane Illinois 7/24/2014 7/24/2016 Self-Employed Running Coach
Nicole Court-Menendez Maine 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Auburn Running Club, Maine Racewalkers
Doug Courtemarche Pacific 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Santa Rosa City Schools/ Santa Rosa High School
Brett Courter Colorado 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Grizzly Track Club
Donald Cowart North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Jennifer Cowell Virginia 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Tidewater Striders
Marsha Cowell Border 12/6/2014 12/31/2015 Texas Shooting Stars
Marshall Cowell Border 12/6/2014 12/31/2015 Texas Shooting Stars
Lisa Cox North Carolina 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Vidant Medical Center/ Coaching Affiliation- South Central High School
Richard Cox Southern California 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves
Timothy Cozart North Carolina 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employed
Jerry Craft Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Audience Of One
Pat Crandall Florida 5/22/2013 5/22/2015 Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Peter Crapsey Sr New England 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Haverhill Elite Track Club
Stephanie Crapsey New England 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Haverhill Elite Track Club
Alonzo Crawford Gulf 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Dolores Crawford Potomac Valley 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Garry Crawford Potomac Valley 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Keith Crawford Southern California 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 CALIFORNIA RISING STARS TRACK CLUB
Kellie Crawford Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 E-1 Track Club
Kelly Crawford Nebraska 5/13/2014 5/13/2016 Cs Construction Services Inc.
Sonya Crawford Southern California 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 California Rising Stars Track Club
Tega Crawford North Carolina 1/22/2015 12/31/2015
Terry Crawford Southern California 3/6/2014 3/6/2016 usatf
Thomas Crawford Gulf 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Ceith Creekmur Michigan 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 Michigan State University
Susan Creighton Pacific 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club- RETC
Sheila Crenshaw Alabama 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Gulf Coast Elite Track Club
Roman Cress Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Park Flyers Track & Field Club
Victor Crews Mid-Atlantic 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Unemployed
Rawle Crichlow Arizona 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Self / Feel The Heat Track Club
Ronald Crockem Southern California 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Chino pumas
Brandon Crockett Southern California 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Southern California Running Cougars
Abigail Croft Wisconsin 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 GetVertical Pole Vault
Doug Croft Colorado 1/30/2015 1/30/2017 Mile High Runners, LLC.
TaLea Cross Potomac Valley 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Track Club
Jim Crossin New Jersey 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Strategic Products and Services, Inc / Hunterdon Lions TC
Christine Crowder Ozark 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Saint Louis Public Schools/St. Louis Blues Track Club
Maria Crowley New Jersey 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Tru Velocity A.C.
Jay Croxton Oregon 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
Tim Cullen Southern California 1/7/2014 1/3/2016 Pepperdine University
Yvonne Culliver Nevada 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Club 702
Eric Cummings South Carolina 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Greenville County School District-Riverside HS / Warriors Track Club (#55-0344)
Jeremy Cummings Arizona 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Phoenix Bobcats Track & Field
Diane Cummins Sr Montana 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Mountain West Track Club
Carla Cunningham Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track Club
Randall Cunningham Sr Nevada 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Nevada Gazelles
Steven Cuomo Long Island 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Rolling Thunder Special needs porgram
Alex Cuozzo Long Island 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Bellmore Striders/USATF-Long Island
Carl Curran New York 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Tailwind Track Club
Eudreon Curry South Carolina 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Mars Inc/ Team Flash Track Club
Mike Curry Pacific 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employed/Golden State Throwers
Robert Curry Oregon 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Portland Athletics Club
Kevin Curtin New England 1/14/2015 1/14/2017 Bentley University
Mary Curtis Colorado 12/30/2014 12/30/2016 Northridge High School
Shayla Curtis Ozark 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Depaul Hospital/ R.C. Striders Track Club
John Cutler New Mexico 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Fast Track Elite
Antonio D'Itri Jr New York 11/13/2014 11/13/2016 Allen-Stevenson School
Michelle Dabney New Jersey 2/19/2013 2/19/2015 Plainfield Board of Education
Jonathan Dailey Arizona 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 sports club at city square / usatf
Jonathan Dalby Colorado 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Vista Nation Track Club
Torrey Dale Gulf 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Ryan Dall South Texas 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 Texas A&M University Kingsville
Gary Danelius Minnesota 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Flight Deck Athletics
Blythe Daniels Georgia 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Frederick Daniels New England 11/8/2014 12/31/2015 Nashua PAL Striders
Cheridyn Daos Pacific 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 Kaiser Permanente
Rae Ann Darling Reed Florida 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 School Board of Manatee County, Suncoast Striders Walking & Running Club, RunnerGirl Inc.
Jim Darr Potomac Valley 12/13/2014 12/31/2015 retired/Potomac Valley Track Club
Gerard Darville Mid-Atlantic 11/12/2014 12/31/2015
John Davenport Sr Potomac Valley 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Baltimore City Track and Field Club
Michael Davidson Pacific 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Peninsula Flyers Cross Country/Track & Field Club
Kurt Davies Colorado 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Fort Collins Track Club
Albert Davis North Carolina 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Tri City Blazers
Andrew Davis Sr Indiana 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Cornerstone Financial Group, LLC./White River Valley Track Club
Arnold Davis Georgia 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Smyrna Elite Track Club
David Davis Gulf 11/2/2014 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Track Club
Debra Davis Florida 4/30/2013 4/30/2015 Flordia
Donald Davis Sr North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Durham Striders Track Club (13-618)
Frank Davis Jr. North Carolina 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Durham Striders TC
George Davis Potomac Valley 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Department of Youth Rehabilitation Services
Ida Davis North Carolina 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Tri City Relays
Mel Davis Gulf 1/31/2015 12/31/2015
Mikessa Davis Southern California 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 I.C.O.N. Track Club
Nicole Davis Southern California 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Velocity track club
Ray Davis Arizona 11/15/2014 12/31/2015 Ariaona Puma Track Club
Rhoda Davis Indiana 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 White River Valley Track Club
Shayla Davis Potomac Valley 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Athletic Club
Virginia Davis Florida 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Young Achiever Sprint Club
Monica Dawson Illinois 5/1/2014 5/1/2016 Morgan Park High School / Firestarters Track Club
Raeiah De Graaf Inland Northwest 2/21/2014 2/21/2016 Pullman High School
Colleen De Reuck Colorado 2/13/2014 2/13/2016 Boulder Striders
Darren De Reuck Colorado 10/28/2014 10/28/2016 Self Employed
Matthew De Witt Wisconsin 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Parkside Athleic Club
Kerry Dean Illinois 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Self
Daniel Dearing Florida 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Bulldog Track Club
Bradford Deel West Virginia 3/29/2014 3/29/2016 University of Charleston
Peter DeLaCerda Colorado 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Alamosa Schools
Michael Delgado New England 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 Boston University
Jennifer Dennehy-Jennings South Carolina 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Children's Therapy Specialists, Inc./Myrtle Beach Track and Field Club
Moses Dennis Southern California 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 PENINSULA HIGH SCHOOL, ROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA.
Sidney Dennis Florida 3/22/2013 3/22/2015 cert official
Tom Derderian New England 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Greater Boston Track Club
Hakon DeVries Kentucky 5/8/2014 5/8/2016 University of Kentucky
Kevin deWildt Maine 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Self employed
Latia Deylii New York 5/7/2014 5/7/2016 Nyack College Department of Athletics
Robert Dickerson Border 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 U.S. Army / El Paso Striders Track Club
Jennifer Dickman Oregon 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Summit High School
Isabelle Dierauer Ohio 11/22/2014 12/31/2015 Southwest Ohio TC
Peter Dierauer Ohio 11/22/2014 12/31/2015 Southwest Ohio TC
Dessalyn Dillard Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 USA-JA Track Club
William Dillard Colorado 2/21/2014 2/21/2016 Coach Will's Athletes
Reginald Dillon Southern 6/18/2014 6/18/2016 Hinds Community College
Kevin Dilworth Gulf 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Express TFC
Mike DiMarcello New Jersey 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Winston Dinkins New York 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Velocity Track Club New York / Equality Charter School / Monsignor Scanlan
Peter Dion New England 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Town of East Greenwich/East Greenwich Track Club
Robert Disse Virginia 12/25/2014 12/31/2015 Maggie L Walker Governors School
Roger Dix Pacific 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Sacramento City Unified School District
Eric Dixon Southern California 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Tachyon Track Club/Tachyon Training Center
Gary Dixon Florida 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Sarasota County School Board / Throws and Jumps Coach Florida
Brian Dobens New York 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Valley Central School District
Ian Dobson Oregon 2/26/2014 2/26/2016 Oregon Track Club Elite
Kevyn Dodson Potomac Valley 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 i5
Lori Dodson Potomac Valley 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 DHMH/i5 Elite
Daniel Doherty New York 6/10/2013 6/10/2015 Pearl River High School
Sara Domeier Nebraska 5/29/2014 5/29/2016 Self - High Performance Coach
Mark Donahue New England 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Naval Academy Preparatory School
Rachel Donan New Jersey 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Long valley track and field club
Chad Dore Southern 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Westlake Chemical Corporation/ Landon Dore (son)
Emmanuel Doresca Long Island 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Department of education/ Psal coach
Sterling Dortch San Diego - Imperial 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 PGA Tour / Millennium Express
Tara Doublin Colorado 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Colorado Flyers
Lisa Doucett New England 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Commonwealth of Massachusetts
Patricia Dowcett Connecticut 11/16/2014 12/31/2015 Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team
Andre Downes Connecticut 1/8/2015 12/31/2015
Sophia Downey Mid-Atlantic 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 ISAA- (International Student Athlete Academy)
Earl Downing Pacific 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Marin Catholic High School
Amy Doyle New England 4/17/2013 4/17/2015 YMCA of Greater Nashua & Th Gate City Striders
Deirdre Doyle Pacific Northwest 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Self/Windermere Real Estate/Capitol Hill, Inc
Anthony Dozier Potomac Valley 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Home Source Real Estate Solutions, Inc/Track Express TC
Kevin Dozier Southwestern 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 DESOTO SWIFT TRACK CLUB
William Drakeford Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Bowie State University Comets of Charles County
Brock Drazen Pacific 6/26/2014 6/26/2016 Merritt College
Chris Dreikosen North Carolina 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Lenovo / Coaching for Team Fit & Able
David Driscoll Connecticut 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Litchfield Track Club
Mark Driscoll Niagara 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Syracuse Chargers Track Club
F Eugene Driver III Southern California 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Track Junkies / Trojan Masters T.C.
Alan Drosky Georgia 6/5/2014 6/5/2016 Georgia Tech Athletic Association
Stanley Druckrey Wisconsin 10/15/2013 10/15/2015 Retired teacher, still coaching at South Milwaukee Schools, WI
Ian Dube Georgia 4/22/2014 4/22/2016 at&t
Kenneth Dudley Potomac Valley 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 DC Speed Track Club
Michael Duffy South Carolina 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 East Coast Track and Field Academy
Charles Dugue Colorado 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 George Washington High School, Denver Public Schools
Herman Duncan Border 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Team Bliss
Matt Dunker Illinois 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Monster Track Club, Crystal Lake South High School
James Dunkley Pacific 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 East Bay Elite Track Club
Reginald Dunston Mid-Atlantic 12/6/2014 12/31/2015 CSC Track Club
Paul Durisseau Gulf 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Stallions Track
Antwon Dussett Gulf 3/4/2013 3/4/2015 Peoria Area Track & Field Club
Dwayne Eanes North Carolina 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Bull City Express Track Club
Shannaine Eans Arkansas 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Louis Moss Striders Track Club
Kathey Early Southern 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Teacher - Jefferson Parish Schools - Coach: Road Runners Track Club
Marvin Early Southern 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Roadrunners track club, inc
Terry Eason Niagara 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 SUNY College at Brockport - ITS/Telcom
Titina Eason Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 unemployed (retired)/Glenarden Track Club)
Joseph Eby Nebraska 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Sacramento State University
Amy Eck Florida 10/22/2014 10/22/2016 Camp Bennett
Dwight Eddings Pacific 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Retired ~ (Elite Throws and Conditioning)
Myiesha Edgerly Pacific 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 High Speed Track Club
Bonnie Edmondson Connecticut 10/16/2014 10/16/2016 Trinity College / Connecticut State Department of Education
Carlos Edwards Potomac Valley 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Comets fo Charles County
Lavar Edwards New Jersey 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Camden Clock Chasers
Steve Edwards San Diego - Imperial 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Running Society
Tim Edwards Lake Erie 1/9/2015 1/9/2017 North Coast Endurance Coaching
Michelle Eggen Nebraska 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 West Omaha Track Club
Win Eggers Illinois 11/9/2014 12/31/2015 Retired
Agne Eggerth Georgia 5/24/2013 5/24/2015 Kennesaw State University / NCAA DI
Andy Eggerth Georgia 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 Kennesaw State University / NCAA DI
Kelli Ehardt Colorado 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Above the bar
Darren Ehmer Lake Erie 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Industrial Vault Club
Melissa Eigsti Illinois 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 PV Junkies
David Eischeid Colorado 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Fort Collins Track Club
Garfield Ellenwood Florida 1/29/2014 1/29/2016 Elite Athletes International TC
Julie Ellingson Georgia 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Todd Ellingson Georgia 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Exit Realty Corp. International
Matthew Elliott South Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Knoxville Youth Athletics
Derek Ellis Utah 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Lone Peak Track Club
Francine Ellis Georgia 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Alpha Crush Track Club
Kevin Ellis Ozark 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 U.S. Government (VAMC)/ Cleats of Fire Track Club
Linda Ellis South Carolina 12/31/2014 12/31/2016 Florence School District One /Wilson High School Head Girls Track Coach/Pee Dee Elite T.C.
Mona Ellis Three Rivers 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Future Stars Track Club
Morris Ellis Illinois 12/25/2014 12/31/2015 UCTC
Justin Emerson Tennessee 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Knoxville Youth Athletics
Zach Emerson New England 1/9/2015 1/9/2017 Franklin Pierce University
Veronica Endsley Gulf 11/9/2014 12/31/2015 CL Athletics Stars Track Club
James Engel Ohio 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Cincinnati All-Stars track and field club
Troy Engle Missouri Valley 4/12/2014 4/12/2016 United States Military Academy
Chidi Enyia Illinois 6/3/2013 6/3/2015 Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Alyssa Ericksen New Jersey 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Long Valley Track and Field Club
Bobby Erickson New Mexico 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Monarch Track Club, LLC
Florence Erickson Snake River 12/30/2014 12/31/2015
Caroline Esparza-Pena South Texas 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Speed City Track Club
Jerry Espinosa New England 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Fitness Together
Eric Espinoza Southern California 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Chino Hills Flash
Albert Essilfie New Jersey 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Willis/Camden PAL Track Club
Suyen Estelow Mid-Atlantic 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Newark Elite Track Club
Allen Etheridge Tennessee 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Oak Ridge High School/Oak Ridge Track Club
Dena Evans Pacific 2/18/2014 2/18/2016 New Balance Silicon Valley
Dwayne Evans Arizona 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 South Phoenix Community Track Club
Keith Evans Gulf 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 E & G 5 Trucking
Sanoma Evans Southern California 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets
Scott Evans Pacific 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Heritage Track Club
Tony Evans Indiana 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Pfizer...unattached athletes..Cassie & Alex Evans
Gregory Ewing New Jersey 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Eye Catchers Track Club
Inga Ewing New Jersey 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Eye Catchers Track Club
Melisa Fabyonic Three Rivers 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 South Fayette Track Club
Blake Facey Indiana 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 USATF
Noland Fain Central California 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Clovis Jets track club
Robert Fain Jr Central California 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Clovis Jets track Club
Kamilla Fair Southern 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 USA Express
Hal Fairbanks Georgia 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Pole Vault Atlanta (PV-ATL)
Melody Fairchild Colorado 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Fairchild Fitness, Inc.
Nwora Fairley Southern 12/6/2014 12/31/2015 The Lab Design Group, LLC / US Express Track Club
Olutola Fakehinde Gulf 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Houston Christian Track Club
Josh Falk Iowa 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Muscatine High School
Chris Fallow South Carolina 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Robert Half / Warriors Track Club
Nathan Fanger Lake Erie 6/12/2014 6/12/2016 Kent State University
Gerald Farrell Jr Long Island 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 495 Express track club
Peter Farrell New Jersey 6/9/2014 6/9/2016 princeton university
Scott Fath Georgia 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 First Investors Financial Services / Cherokee Creekview youth track & XC
Chris Faulknor Southern California 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 So Cal Running Cougars
Cynthia Favero-Heikes Colorado 12/8/2014 12/1/2016 Douglas County School District
Crosby Fehr Nevada 1/5/2015 1/5/2017 Ragnar Relay Series
Joe Felder Gulf 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Miguel Felix Pacific 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Mountain House Jr. Mustangs Track Club
Michael Feller Indiana 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Trinity Athletic Performance
James Felty Pacific Northwest 12/24/2013 12/24/2015 NAVY
Edwin Fenimore Georgia 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Fayette County Sheriff's Office/QTF
Kenneth Ferguson Missouri Valley 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 UMKC School of Law
Kevin Ferguson Kentucky 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Spottsville Monsters Track Club, LLC.
Andy Ferrara Gulf 1/31/2014 1/31/2016 Humble Independant School District, Humble, TX
Tammie Ferraro Three Rivers 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Get Fit Families
Joseph Ferris New England 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 retired
Ayanna Fields Arizona 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 SPARTAN SPEEDSTERS TRACK CLUB
Brad Fields Arizona 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 SPARTANSPEEDSTER TRACK CLUB
Melvin Fields Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Marssyland National Capital Park and Planning Comission/ Glenarden Track Club
Ricky Fields Florida 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 St. Johns Striders Track Club
Patrice FIlin Southern California 11/7/2014 12/31/2015 LILA School/Little Pre
Dustin Fillmore Border 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Express
Inez Finch Georgia 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Northside Red Runners Track Club
Kisha Finch Nevada 11/28/2014 12/31/2015 CCSD-Centennial High
Fred Finke Florida 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Seminole County School Board, Lake Mary, Fl.
Jeremy Fischer San Diego - Imperial 3/11/2014 3/11/2016 Olympic Training Center- Chula Vista
Tia Fishback Southern California 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Squad Security CA, INC/ Rancho Track Club
Tim Fisher Southwestern 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Carrollton Christian Academy
Scott Fishman New York 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Team All-American
David Fitting Oregon 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Beaverton Youth Track Club
Bruce Flanagan Pacific Northwest 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Flanagan Clan
F Fleet Illinois 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 De La Salle Institute Track and Field team
Andrew Fleming Oregon 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Central Oregon Track Club
Jamie Fleming Lake Erie 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Pole Vault Factory
Arnita Fletcher North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Island Gliders Track Club
Michael Fletcher North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Island Gliders Track Club
Edrick Floreal Kentucky 5/27/2014 5/27/2016 University of Kentucky
Hector Flores Sr Pacific 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 East Side Union High School District/South Bay Track Club/Silver Creek High School
Tara Flores Potomac Valley 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Vector Elit Track Club
Tresa Floyd Arizona 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 AZ Speedstars
Charlene Fluker Southwestern 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 GENESIS 248
Robert Fluker Southwestern 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 GENESIS 248
Cindy Flynn Gulf 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Storm Track Club
Willie Fogle Jr Potomac Valley 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Glkenarden Track Club
Kevin Foley Connecticut 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Connecticut Elite Track and Field and Wilton Running Club
David Folsom Sr New Jersey 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Everest National Insuarnce Co. / Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Manuel Fontenot Jr Southern 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Lake Area Express TC
Brian Ford Southern California 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves
Michael Ford Southwestern 2/28/2013 2/28/2015 Baylor University
Travis Ford Missouri Valley 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 USD 265 Goddard Public Schools/ Shocker Track Club Wichita,KS
Christina Forde New York 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Zodiacs Track & Field Organization Inc.
Lorna Forde New York 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Atoms track club
Matthew Foreman Arizona 4/4/2013 4/4/2015 Mesa Public Schools/Toro Throwers Club
Steve Foss Southern California 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Cheetah International Track Club
Aaron Foster 3/20/2014 3/19/2016 Ivy Collegiate Academy/High School Track Coach
Anthony Foster Colorado 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Department of Defense
Daniel Fournier Long Island 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Center Moriches High School Varsity Boys and Girls XC & Girls Varsity Traack Coach
Mary Fournier Long Island 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Independent Group Home Living/ My Husband and I started The Moriches Youth Organization Track and Field Program and stepped down after 5 years of running this program for 150 kids for 8 sessions every summer. I currently am a volunteer Coach at Center Moriches High School Assisting my Husband who is the Varsity Boys and Girls XC Coaach, and The Girls Varsity Track teams.
Irving Fox Connecticut 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Pitney Bowes/Danbury Youth Track and Field
Vicki Fox Long Island 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Northport Running Club
Erica Fraiberg Long Island 12/6/2014 12/31/2015 Northport Running Club
Denis Fraizer Missouri Valley 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Shocker Track Club
Dennis Francis Minnesota 3/1/2013 3/1/2015 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL TRACK
Thomas Francis New York 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 ZODICASTRACK /FIELD ORGANIZATION INC
Michael Frank Michigan 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 Frank Real Estate (owner)
Jill Franke Illinois 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Self employed
Clarence Franklin Jr Potomac Valley 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Denise Franklin Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Samuel Franklin South Carolina 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Team Flash Track and Field Club
Michael Franks Ozark 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Express
Alvin Fraser Jr Georgia 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Peak Perfomance South
Joacey Fraser Georgia 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Peak Perfomance South
Linda Frazier Pacific 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Buffalo Chips Running Club
Susan Frazier Pacific 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Buffalo Chips Running Clup
Kiana Freeman Southern California 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Plyometricfusion TC
Donald French Southern California 2/21/2014 2/21/2016 Club West Track Club
Russell French Southern California 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Central Cal Pole Vault Club
David Friedman New Jersey 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Shore Atheletic Club
Joseph Frontier Wisconsin 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 MADISON THROWS CLUB
Bryon Frost South Carolina 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Florence Track Club
Michael Fruchey Indiana 5/16/2013 5/16/2015 Indiana University - Purdue University Fort Wayne
Eric Fruth Ohio 5/21/2013 5/21/2015 Columbus Running Company / Grasshoppers
Katherine Fry Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Speed City Track Club
Kevin Fulks Gulf 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 trackhouston
Alonzo Fuller Wisconsin 1/26/2015 12/31/2015
Charles Fuller Southern California 11/18/2014 12/31/2015 cheetahs international track club
Patrick Fulton Gulf 5/2/2013 5/2/2015 Independent Coach
Gretchen Futey New Mexico 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Cougar Track Club
Jimmy Gabany Nevada 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Elemental Running
Tricia Gabor New England 12/16/2013 12/16/2015 Lowell Public Schools
Easter Gabriel Southwestern 11/19/2014 11/19/2016 Dallas ISD
Jocelyn Gaffney Arizona 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Go The Distance Track Club
Frank Gagliano New York 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 NJNY Track Club
Jeffrey Galford San Diego - Imperial 2/28/2013 2/28/2015 Road Runner Sports
Richard Galgano New England 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Waltham Track Club (volunteer asst coach)
Angela Gall Mid-Atlantic 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Smyrna lightning track club
Benjamin Gall Southern California 5/20/2014 5/20/2016 California Baptist University
Darren Gall Mid-Atlantic 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 retired
Jeff Gallero Pacific 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 placer unified school district /san juan united school district/sierra foothill track club
Shelly-Ann Gallimore West Virginia 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 West Virginia University
Demeatric Gamble Potomac Valley 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County
LaRhonda Gamble Potomac Valley 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County
Kenneth Gandy Gulf 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 BP
Bradley Ganz Oregon 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 GANZ POLLARD, LLC / BEAVERTON YOUTH TRACK CLUB
Alejandro Garcia Georgia 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Walton Youth Track Club
Anthony Garcia San Diego - Imperial 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 UC San Diego
Ebony Garcia Florida 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 East Orlando Track Club
Jim Garcia New England 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Club:Greater Lowell RR, Employment: Engineering
Micheal Garcia Florida 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 East Orlando Track Club
Bobby Gardner Sr Georgia 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Apollo Track Club Inc.
Gary Gardner New England 2/18/2014 2/18/2016 University of Massachusetts Lowell
Mark Gardner Michigan 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Mark Gardner and Associates
Michelle Gardner North Carolina 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Carolina Eagles Track and Field Club
Kandra Gardner-Geoffroy North Carolina 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Carolina Eagles Track Club
James Garrett Gulf 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston
John Gartland Indiana 2/10/2014 2/10/2016 Indiana State University
Lance Garvin Indiana 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Pike High School/ Eagle Creek Endurance Project
William Garvin Georgia 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Northside Red Runners
Cameron Gary San Diego - Imperial 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 CTG Development
Rita Gary South Carolina 4/7/2014 4/7/2016 Furman University/Furman Elite
Homer Garza Jr Gulf 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 StriXCtly Distance
Rachel Garza Gulf 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 StriXCtly Distance
MJ Gasik Illinois 7/13/2014 7/13/2016 Tri Right Coaching / Team Tri Right
Joseph Gasper Wisconsin 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 La Crosse Track Club
MIchael Gastineau Indiana 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 One America
Grier Gatlin Oregon 6/11/2014 6/11/2016 Southern Oregon University
Harry Gayden IV Southern 2/18/2014 2/18/2016 Meridian Community College
Eddie Gayles Pacific 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Beast Athletic Performance
Natasha Gearlds Gulf 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Storm Track Club
Neil Gebhardt Montana 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Mountain West Track Club
Michelle Geddes New England 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Needham Track Club
Glenn Geelhoed San Diego - Imperial 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 San Dieguito Academy High School
Rolland Geiger North Carolina 5/19/2014 5/19/2016 North Carolina State University
Eric Geitner Niagara 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Notre Dame High School/Batavia Track Club
Darryl Genest Pacific Northwest 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Federal Way Track Club
Holly Genest Pacific Northwest 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Federal Way Track Club
Andrew George San Diego - Imperial 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 BrightScope Inc / San Diego Cheetahs
Andrew Gerard Virginia 5/8/2014 5/8/2016 George Mason University
Thomas Gerdes Nebraska 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Bishop Neumann High School
Thomas Gerlach New Jersey 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 New Jersey Striders
Samuel Germany Jr Nevada 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 CCSD ( Canyon Springs High School, Las Vegas, NV)
Geoffrey Gerstner Michigan 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Up and Running Track Club
Janell Gerstner Michigan 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Up and Running Track Club
Brian Gettmann Oregon 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Central Oregon Track Club
Adrian Ghioroaie-Panait Alabama 6/13/2014 6/13/2016 Auburn University
Afia Gibbs Florida 11/19/2014 12/31/2015 REAL South Athletic Club
Richard Gibbs Southern California 5/16/2013 5/16/2015 Servite High School
Alex Gibby Michigan 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 University of Michigan
Michael Gibson Ozark 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Express Track Club
Ellen Gibson-Kennedy Wisconsin 3/25/2013 3/25/2015 Mad City Track Club
Donna Gilbert Nevada 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Blazin One'z Track Club
Bruce Gile Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Gilbert Firebirds track and field club
Theresa Gile Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Gilbert school district/Gilbert track and field club
DWayne Gilliam Ozark 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 MISSOURI ELITE TRACK CLUB
Jerry Gillie Wisconsin 11/29/2014 12/31/2015 silversprings spartans
Jon Gilmer Southern California 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Academy Of Speed
Paul Gilmer West Virginia 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Capital City Striders
Andy Gilmore Missouri Valley 4/25/2014 4/25/2016 Computomarx Track Club
William Gilmore Florida 4/1/2013 4/1/2015 Leon County Schools/Florida
Maryalice Ginley Mid-Atlantic 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 N/A
William Gittens Pacific 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Valley Willow Track and Field Club
Josh Glass Georgia 1/23/2014 1/23/2016 Georgia Sports Chiropractic
Patrick Gleason Missouri Valley 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Gleason Chiropractic, PA/Goodland Track Club
Dominique Gloster Southwestern 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Team Quest
Margaret Glover Gulf 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Houston Christian Track Club
Melissa Glover West Virginia 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Hampshire Striders
Robbie Glover West Virginia 11/2/2014 12/31/2015 Hampshire Striders
Tony Glover Utah 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Mercury Track Club
Belinda Glymph New York 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Human Resourse Administration
Jason Godfrey Utah 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Quickfeet Track Club
John Godina Arizona 3/25/2014 3/25/2016 The World Athletics Center
Shawn Goedel Wisconsin 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 aim transfer/ oak creek track club
Jeffrey Goldstein Arizona 11/16/2014 12/31/2015 phoenix union high school district/panther running club
David Gomes Pacific 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 San Luis Coastal Unified School District
Gail Gongas Three Rivers 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Novum Pharmaceutical Research Services
Miguel Gonzalez Jr Dakotas 12/16/2013 12/16/2015 Dickinson State University
Brian Good Mid-Atlantic 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Atlantic Community Bankers Bank / Hershey Blaze Track Club
Christopher Goode Pacific 1/21/2015 1/21/2017 none
David Goodman Gulf 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Stallions Track Club
Destry Gordon New York 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Velocity Track Club New York
Lansil Gordon Mid-Atlantic 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 state of delaware
Robert Gordon New Jersey 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Tru Velocity A.C.
Gary Gosch Tennessee 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Williamson Youth Track Club
William Goss Georgia 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Flying Without Wings
Aretie Gounoulis New York 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 New York City Department of Education /Pathways Trailblazers
John Graham Wisconsin 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Property Preservation & inspection Services/Wisconsin Lutheran High School/ Polebenders Vault Club
Davoncie Granderson Illinois 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 DeKalb County Prairie Runners
Lamar Grant Georgia 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Cougar Track Club
Ray Grant Florida 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 miami northwest express track club
Alexander Gray Pacific 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Kevin Gray Pacific 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Mt Diablo Heat
Sharlyn Gray Potomac Valley 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track and Field Club
Richard Grayson New Jersey 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Cisco / Rogue Runners
Charles Green Southern 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Hattiesburg High School / Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club
Dan Green Gulf 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Adidas Team Green Running
Deborah Green Potomac Valley 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Grace Beauty Speed Organization
John Green Nebraska 2/14/2014 2/14/2016 Retired High School Administrator
Kori Green Potomac Valley 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 FASST Track club/ Frederick Douglass H.S.
Mary Green Southern 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 US Express
Ralph Greene Jr Oregon 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track Club
Cornelia Greer Gulf 1/3/2015 12/31/2015
David Greer Sr Georgia 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Jubilee Transportation, Inc.
Ernest Gregoire Southern California 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 CHEETAHS INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB
David Greig Inland Northwest 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 TVH Mobility / ParaSport Spokane
Preston Grey Southern California 6/3/2013 6/3/2015 Azusa Pacific University
Arthur Griffin Colorado 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Speed T&F
Cassandra Griffin New Jersey 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Eyecatchers Track Club
Daicari Griffin Florida 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 City of Opalocka
Donald Griffin Southwestern 11/2/2014 12/31/2015 Heavenly Track Club
James Griffin Florida 11/30/2014 12/31/2015 retired
Tiffany Griffin Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Titans Track Club
Damon Griffiths Florida 6/24/2014 6/24/2016 University of Miami
Joyce Grigsby Nebraska 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 PEAK PERFORMANCE T.C.
Kevin Grimes Connecticut 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Chase Collegiate School
Rob Grissom Kentucky 11/18/2014 11/18/2016 Positive Performance Coaching
Eric Grob New Jersey 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Westwood Track & Field Association - NJ Striders Track Club
Rodrick Grogan Gulf 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Dennis Groll Southern 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Peak PerformanceTrack Club
Jeffrey Grondz Pacific 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Mountain House Jr Mustangs
Bill Gros Virginia 9/28/2013 9/28/2015 Pyramid Training Systems (self Employed)
Kyle Grossarth Utah 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 Brigham Young University
Bernard Grotegeer Pacific 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Eulijio Guerrero Arizona 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Coldwater Express Track Club
Jason Guillorn Georgia 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Team Fusion Running
Tracy Guillorn Georgia 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Team Fusion Running
Wendy Gumbert South Texas 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 U.S. Paralympics
Ned Gunter Potomac Valley 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 wmata/Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
Darwin Gushard Nebraska 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Cornhusker Flyers Track Club
Carl Gustafson New England 2/26/2013 2/26/2015 Falmouth Track Club
Patrick Guy Arizona 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Ultimate High TC
Scott Haack Arizona 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Phoenix Bobcats
Stephen Hadley Potomac Valley 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 District of Columbia Housing Authority
Barrett Haga Potomac Valley 6/14/2013 6/14/2015 US Government
Joseph Hagan New England 3/27/2013 3/26/2015 Aspen Technology/ None
Jeremy Hagerman Michigan 4/10/2014 4/10/2016 Motiv8 Fitness and Training
Don Hahn Indiana 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Westfield Youth Sports, Inc Track & Field, Cross Country
Christopher Hair Southern 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Team Fusion
Michael Hajek-Jones Nebraska 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Greater Omaha Track Club
Greg Halberg Pacific Northwest 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Personal CoachNorth Olympic Track Club
Ray Hale Wisconsin 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club
Lauren Haley Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track Club
Ed Halik Colorado 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 Retired
Henry Hall Connecticut 3/15/2013 3/15/2015 Self-employed
Kenji Hall Tennessee 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Memphis Police Department/Memphis Jets Track Club
Leslie Hall Potomac Valley 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Cavalier-Cavalette Track Club
Lindsey Hall Montana 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Mountain West Track Club
Malcolm Hall Long Island 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Bellmore PAL
Ryan Hall Arizona 5/29/2013 5/29/2015 Self employed/none
Scott Hall Potomac Valley 1/22/2015 1/22/2017 Salisbury University
Shelton Hall Southern California 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Quiet Fire TC
Sheryl Hall Long Island 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Bellmore North Bellmore PAL
Timothy Hall Kentucky 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 University of Kentucky
David Halliday Florida 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Flagler Palm Coast High School/Florida Association
Darryl Hamilton Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track Club
Kelly Hamilton Potomac Valley 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Canon Business Process Services / Glenarden Track Club
Sabrina Hamilton Southern California 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Immaculate Heart High School/ So. Cal Queendom Travel Track and Field
Shawn Hamilton Gulf 1/27/2015 1/27/2017 The Woodlands High School; The Woodlands Track Club;
Rick Hammer Three Rivers 2/28/2013 2/28/2015 Edinboro University Men's and Women's Track and Cross Country
Thea Hammock Potomac Valley 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County
Debbie Hammond Southwestern 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Titans Track
Lorne Hampton Sr San Diego - Imperial 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 GMI
Lynn Hampton Georgia 2/13/2013 2/13/2015 State of Georgia
Shawn Handran Pacific 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Fremont Christian School
Sharnette Handy-Hall Mid-Atlantic 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 retired police
Patricia Hanna Ozark 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Champions International
Richard Hansen III Colorado 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Roots Running Project
Chandra Hanson Oregon 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Summit High School
Dawn Hanson Pacific 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Keith Hanson Ohio 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Hilliard Track Club
Tracy Hanson Ohio 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Hilliard Track Club
Todd Harbour Southwestern 6/19/2013 6/19/2015 Baylor University
Carol Hardemon Florida 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Metro-Dade Track Club
Kim Haris New Jersey 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Tinina Harley Potomac Valley 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 FullSpeed Athletics
David Harmer Colorado 7/1/2013 7/1/2015 University of Colorado, Colorado Springs
Erik Haroldson Dakotas 5/20/2014 5/20/2016 Self
Derek Harper Sr Georgia 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 QuickSilver Track Club
Jesse Harper Iowa 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Westside Track Club
Michael Harrell Arizona 11/30/2014 12/31/2015 Goldwater Range Fire Dept/Arizona Speedstars Track Club & Verrado High School
Amy Harris Tennessee 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Achilles International Nashville Chapter
Angela Harris Florida 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Epitome of Excellence, Inc.
Angela Harris Gulf 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Dash Track Club
Brian Harris Niagara 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Rochester City School District/SOTA H.S. Track & Field/Rochester Running Rebels Track Club
Charles Harris Florida 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
Darron Harris North Carolina 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Island Gliders Track Club
Keith Harris Nebraska 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Wings of Omaha
Teena Harris North Carolina 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Island Gliders Track Club
Timothy Harris Michigan 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Ann Arbor Track Club
Athena Harrison Southern California 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 LA County Probation Dept
Troy Harry Virginia 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Northern Virginia Athletic Club
Clyde Hart Southwestern 4/10/2014 4/10/2016 Baylor University/Sanya Richards Ross/Jeremy Wariner
Joseph Hart Tennessee 5/8/2014 5/8/2016
Sarah Hart Tennessee 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Achilles International - Nashville Chapter
Sylvan Haseley New York 11/19/2014 12/31/2015 Pathways Trailblazers
Michelle Hassemer Ozark 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 personal coach
Wayne Hassler Mid-Atlantic 1/14/2015 12/31/2015
Keith Hatch Wisconsin 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Delta Plus Elite Track Club
Paula Hatch Wisconsin 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Delta Plus Elite Track Club
Derrick Hawkins Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County
Jody Hawkins Southern California 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Leap of Faith Racing Team
Sherwin Hawkins Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Comet of Charles County
David Hawley Pacific 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Peter Hawley Connecticut 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Hartford Technologies Inc.
David Hay Pacific 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Mount Tamalpais School Instructor & Track-XC Head MS Coach/Marin Waves Track & Field Club, LLC CEO/President
Gerald Hayes Minnesota 11/22/2014 12/31/2015 Victory Track and Field Club
John Hayes South Texas 1/21/2014 1/21/2016 University of Texas at Austin
Keisha Hayes North Carolina 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Next Level Track Club
Mary Haynes Potomac Valley 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 BALTIMORE CITY: DEPARTMENT OF RECREATION AND PARKS
Ryan Hays Missouri Valley 6/4/2013 6/4/2015 University of Kansas Track and Field team
Stephen Hays Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Walt Whitman High School and Bethesda Track Club
Tom Hays Missouri Valley 5/12/2014 5/12/2016 u of kansas
Jack Hazen Lake Erie 8/16/2013 8/16/2015 Malone University
Patrick Heckroth Indiana 10/10/2014 10/10/2016 Valparaiso University Track and Field
Lloyd Hedenland Jr Pacific 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Sierra Foothill Track Club, Aptos High School
Paul Heglar Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Reno Tahoe Athletics
Jennifer Heidbreder Adirondack 3/1/2013 3/1/2015 USA Fit Albany
Michael Heimerman Southern 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Northwestern State University
Susan Heiser South Carolina 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Caminata US Training and Racewalk Development Centre/Warrior Track Club
Ronald Heller Hawaii 5/13/2014 5/13/2016 Torkildson Katz, Honolulu/Hawaii Masters Track Club
Jeffrey Helton Colorado 4/15/2013 4/15/2015 Metropolitan State University of Denver/No clubcoaching affiliation
Perry Henault Missouri Valley 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 NEW Track Club
Darryn Henderson Potomac Valley 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Track Club
Dawn Henderson Potomac Valley 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Track Club
James Henderson Long Island 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 St. Anthony's High School / Warehouse Pole Vault
Joseph Henderson Alabama 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Huntsville Metro Track Club
Nia Henderson Michigan 7/10/2013 7/5/2015 Plymouth High School
Timothy Henderson North Carolina 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Greensboro Gladiators
Laurie Henes North Carolina 5/14/2014 5/14/2016 North Carolina State University
Peter Henkes Wisconsin 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Wisconsin Runner RT
Geoffrey Hennessy New England 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Quincy Track Club
Maurice Henriques Colorado 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Probation Officer Boulder County Probation Department, Truancy Meditor Boulder Valley School District Club Coach,Niwot HS Head Track Coach
Pat Henry Gulf 6/11/2014 6/11/2016 Texas A&M University
Sallie Henry San Diego - Imperial 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club
Sydney Henthorn New England 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Amherst Regional MIddle School/Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Club
Justin Herbert North Carolina 11/12/2013 11/12/2015 Montreat College/Head Cross Country and Track Coach
Richard Herman Potomac Valley 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 alexandria health dept/ft.belvoir sonic boom track club
H Al Hernandez Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 DeAnza College cross country and Track Coach
Jesus Hernandez Border 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 El Paso Wings Track Club
Lubin Hernandez Palomino Potomac Valley 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Our Lady of Good Counsel High School 17301 Old Vic Boulevard, Olney, MD 20832
Douglas Herron Alaska 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Anchorage School District
William Hershelman Colorado 11/12/2014 11/12/2016 Retired
Gene Heskin Long Island 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Team Sports Center Track Club
Jeffrey Hess Oregon 5/21/2014 5/21/2016 Eugene School District 4j
Timothy Hess Alabama 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 The Station Church/Iron City Speed
Gary Hewing Sr Nevada 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Team Elite Track Club
Robyette Hewing Nevada 11/2/2014 12/31/2015 Team Elite Track Club
Robert Hewitt Mid-Atlantic 1/16/2014 1/16/2016 Germantown Friends School
Jesse Hicks Indiana 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Indiana storm track club
Nichole Hicks North Carolina 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 NA
Cody Hill Colorado 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Landsharks Run Club
Jared Hill Southern California 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 frito-lay/ Bay city unleashed
Melissa Hill Ozark 2/26/2013 2/26/2015 Portland West Running Club
Reuben Hill Illinois 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Centralia Junior high school/ Southern Illinois Striders
Troy Hilliard Southern California 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves Track Club
Zellona Hilliard Southern California 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves
Craig Hillier Illinois 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Galesburg Track Club
Bobby Hills Colorado 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 ric rojas running
Chris Hilton Southern 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Greater King David Track Club
Joyce Hines Arizona 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Do Right Educational Sports Program
Jason Hinkin Pacific 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Saut TC
Grover Hinsdale Georgia 6/5/2014 6/5/2016 Georgia Tech Athletic Association
Michael Hinz Inland Northwest 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Pullman School District/Comets TC
Joshua Hipps Southern 4/22/2013 4/22/2015 Student
Cecelia Hirsch Long Island 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 John F. Kennedy High School / Project Track Club
Donnell Hobbs Southwestern 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Robert Half
Jimmy Hobson Colorado 11/13/2014 12/31/2015 Global Village Academy
Mike Hochderffer Pacific 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 Pioneer High School
Jason Hochevar Colorado 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 GOAL Academy
K Ryan Hockman Pacific Northwest 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Throwing Zone Athletics Northwest
Rebecca Hoder Illinois 4/15/2013 4/15/2015 Addison Trail Summer Camp
Dejuan Hodges Southern California 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 A.C.T.S ICON TRACK CLUB
Gregory Hoffman New Jersey 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Heights Unlimited Vault CLub
Mark Hoffman Wisconsin 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 School District of South Milwaukee
Cameron Hogan Colorado 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Vista Nation Track Club
Lesleigh Hogg New York 5/29/2014 5/29/2016 Central Park Track Club- New Balance, Fairleigh Dickinson University
Monique Holden Southern California 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets
Robert Holden Jr Southern California 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets Track Team
Genia Holder-Cozart North Carolina 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Jamroc Track Club
James Holdren Jr Virginia 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Maggie L. Walker Governor's School, Richmond, Virginia/Richmond Track & Field Club
Robyn Holland North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running, LLC
Randall Hollimon Sr Gulf 1/14/2015 1/14/2017 Retired
Michael Holloway Florida 1/22/2014 1/22/2016 University Athletic Association University of Florida
Wayne Holloway Illinois 8/13/2013 8/13/2015 Nubian Striders
Edward Hollshwandner Pacific 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 DSI Document Systems
Michael Holman Indiana 6/11/2013 6/11/2015 Marian University Head M/W CC & TF Coach COI Sports Performance (owner) University of Indianapolis, Track and Field Coach
Erma Holmes Florida 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Epitome of Excellence, Inc.
Jeanine Holmlund Pacific 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Piedmont High School, Piedmont CA
Avery Holt Florida 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Kids R Kids
Darren Holt Florida 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 MIAMI NORTHWEST EXPRESS TRACK CLUB
Jesse Holt Florida 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Miami Northwest Express Track Club, Inc
Reginald Holt Sr Florida 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Convey Health Solutions/Miami NW Express TC
Adrian Hood Sr Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 i5 Elite Track Club
Robert Hoppler III New England 6/10/2014 6/10/2016 University of New Hampshire
Marsha Horan Niagara 4/24/2014 12/31/2015 Sarasota Military Academy, IMG Academy
Arnold Hori Hawaii 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Retired IT Specialist / Hawaii Track and Field Officials
Joe Horn Ohio 11/29/2014 12/31/2015 Ohio-Blue Thunder
Deborah Horne South Texas 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Gilbert's Gazelles
Terri Hoskins Potomac Valley 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Bowie Boys and Girls Club
David Houlston Gulf 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Stallions Track Club
Elizabeth Howard South Texas 12/3/2014 12/3/2016 Sharman Ultra Endurance Coaching
Michael Howard Sr Mid-Atlantic 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Sanofi
Neil Howard III Adirondack 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Taconic Hills Central School District / In A New York Minute Track Club
Nia Howard New England 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Metropolis Track Club
Tawanda Howe Potomac Valley 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Baltimore Gas Electric
James Howser North Carolina 6/24/2014 6/24/2016 Duke University
John Hricay New York 5/28/2014 5/28/2016 New York Athletic Club
John Hrones Jr New England 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 Needham Track Club
Anita Hudson Fraley North Carolina 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Junior Striders Track
Steven Huerta Central California 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Clovis Jets 46-7015
Art Huff Arkansas 3/6/2013 3/6/2015 The Arkansas Track Club
Sam Hughes Gulf 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Jeffery Hulon Gulf 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 B.T. Striders Youth Track Club
Patricia Hulon Gulf 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 B.T. Striders Youth Track Club
Margaret Human Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Placentia-Yorba Linda Unified School District
Michael Humphrey New Jersey 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Sue Humphrey South Texas 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Intensity TC
Jamie Hunt Pacific 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 tonys fine food
Kimberley Hunt Pacific 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Speedalight Elite
Lee Hunt Jr Connecticut 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 Blue Hills Civic Association
Lederrick Hunter North Carolina 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 US MARINE CORPS/ Havelock HEAT track club
Vincent Hunter Southwestern 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 CASA
Brian Huntley Southwestern 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 southwest airlines/wildcatyouthsports track club
Patricia Hupp Wisconsin 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Kenosha Phlyerz
Stephen Hupp Wisconsin 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Kenosha Phlyerz
Tyra Hurst Southwestern 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 self employed/parent
Dan Huskerson Jr South Texas 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 University of Texas
Thomas Hussey Pacific 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 US Coast Guard Sta Lake Tahoe
Alwyn Hutton New York 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 New Horizon Track Club
Joshua Hyman Pacific 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 400 University
Steve Hyme Ohio 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 WW Track Club
Nicholas Hysong Arizona 5/23/2013 5/23/2015 risen performance
Bryan Idleman Arizona 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Higley Unified School District/Higley Cross Country & Track/Huron Athletics
George Illingworth South Carolina 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 Hillcrest High School
Jesse Ingram Illinois 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Chicagoland Zephyrs Track Association
Sean Ingram Colorado 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 EchoStar LLC/MackTrack Elite
Teresa Inman North Carolina 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Larry Isler Southern California 11/24/2014 11/24/2016 Head Track Coach Notre Dame Academy HS
Bershawn Jackson North Carolina 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 nike
Carmen Jackson Florida 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Dade County Public Schools/Metro Dade Track Club
Charles Jackson North Carolina 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Sanderson High school Raleigh, NC/Hurdles 1st TC
Dempster Jackson Arizona 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 AAG Sports Academy
Derrick Jackson Michigan 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Ann Arbor Track Club
Jeff Jackson Alabama 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Alabama Heat
Kenneth Jackson Arizona 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employed/Arizona Rising Suns
Phyllis Jackson Florida 1/9/2015 12/31/2015
Stacey Jackson Michigan 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Ann Arbor Track Club
Jasmin Jackson-Bray Gulf 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston
Patrick Jacobs Gulf 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Southern Eagles Track Club
Steven Jacobson Hawaii 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Hawaii Department of Health
Nicole Jaffke Wisconsin 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Get Vertical Pole Vault
Ronda Jameel Arizona 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Desert Garden Montessori School
Sheena Jamerson Southern California 11/24/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves
Anthony James North Carolina 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Charlotte Flights
Claude James Florida 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Central Florida Track Officials Association
Duane James San Diego - Imperial 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Millennium Express Track Club
William James Alabama 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Aerial Assault ajamesathletics and South Alabama
Tameka Jameson Arizona 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Elite Track and Field Club / Desert Vista High School
Tara Janice Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 UC Davis Health System / Oak Hill Racing
Kip Janvrin Missouri Valley 10/30/2013 10/30/2015 University of Central Missouri
Andrew Jarpe New Mexico 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Rio Lightning Inc
Alfonso Jarrett SR North Carolina 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Durham Striders
Arhur Jasper Connecticut 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 town of windsor ct/ central connecticut jaguars
Donna Jasper Connecticut 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 central connecticut jaguars
William Jay Tennessee 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Tennessee Elite Track Club
Patricia Jefferson Gulf 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Wee Sports
Shaun Jeffery Potomac Valley 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Department of Defense / Ebenezer A.M.E. Royal Runners
Brooke Jeffus Iowa 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Westside Track Club
Cedric Jenkins Gulf 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Track Club
Eric Jenkins Florida 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Epitome
Tamara Jenkins Gulf 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Track Club
Younosha Jenkins Southern California 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Rancho Belago Elites Track Club
Deborah Jenks Iowa 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Mach II Multisport
Keelan Jennings Alabama 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Alabama Track Club
King Jennings New Jersey 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 TRENTON TRACK CLUB
Eric Jensen Oregon 3/14/2014 3/14/2016 Stanfield Secondary School
Carl Jess Border 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Texas Strong running club
Tracy Jex Ozark 7/31/2014 7/31/2016 Hannibal LaGrange University
Doug Johanson Iowa 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Wells Fargo/ Westside Track Club
Bradley Johnson Pacific 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Berkeley High School & The Raptors
Brooks Johnson San Diego - Imperial 5/19/2014 5/19/2016 Self-Employed
Cedric Johnson Georgia 6/24/2014 6/24/2016 Long County BOE
Christopher Johnson Nevada 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 DOJ / Las Vegas Heat
Clorissa Johnson Tennessee 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Wings of Skill Youth Track Club
Edward Johnson Nevada 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Las Vegas Stealth Youth Track Club
James Johnson Jr Tennessee 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Wings of Skill Youth Track Club
Jay Johnson San Diego - Imperial 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 MLK Blasters
Jerry Johnson Wisconsin 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 UW Milwaukee / Silver Spring Spartans Track Club
Joanna Johnson New England 2/14/2014 2/14/2016 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences, Fleet Feet Albany No Boundaries II
Kimberly Johnson Potomac Valley 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Full Speed Athletics
Lawrence Johnson South Carolina 10/9/2014 10/9/2016 Boogiefast Track Club
Maria Johnson Border 1/7/2015 1/7/2017 William Beaumont Army Medical Center
Mathew Johnson Michigan 1/5/2015 1/5/2017 Runner Academy
Maurice Johnson Potomac Valley 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Full Speed Athletics Track Club
Michael Johnson Pacific Northwest 3/21/2014 3/21/2016 Western Oregon University
Nicholas Johnson Oregon 6/10/2014 6/10/2016 Nike / OTC Elite
Nyree Johnson Gulf 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Tigers Youth Track Club
Paul Johnson Southwestern 11/13/2014 12/31/2015 SWAA
Robert Johnson Jr Pacific 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Fast & Fierce YT&F
Robert Johnson Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Bowie Boys and Girls club tracksters (track) and bulldogs(volleyball(
Robyne Johnson New England 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 Boston University
Rolshell Johnson Florida 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Twin Cities Athletic Development Inc
Shani Johnson Minnesota 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Johnson Jumps
Sharohn Johnson Mid-Atlantic 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Bethany Church
Stanley Johnson Sr Tennessee 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Continential T-Belles
Steven Johnson North Carolina 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Thomas Johnson Florida 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Palm Beach County School District, W.T. Dwyer High School
Tiana Johnson Potomac Valley 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 i5 Kids Learning Center / i5 Elite
Vincent Johnson Missouri Valley 5/6/2014 5/6/2016 Kansas State University
Yesayahu Johnson Georgia 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Yolanda Johnson Colorado 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 FKElite track Club
April Renee Johnson-Belt Potomac Valley 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 State Farm Insurance / i5 Elite
Daniel Joiner Colorado 11/13/2014 12/31/2015 Roosevelt High School/Rough Rider Track Club
Bennie Jones South Carolina 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Quickstriders Track Club
Courtney Jones North Carolina 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Durham Striders Track Club
DuWayne Jones Illinois 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 United Parcel Service (UPS)
Erwin Jones Jr Arizona 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Phoenix Bobcats
Herb Jones Jr Georgia 4/30/2014 4/30/2016 Self-employed
Justin Jones Georgia 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Carrollton Track Team
Marvellar Jones Southwestern 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Desoto Nitro
Miflin Jones Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 United airlines
Quishema Jones Connecticut 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 Capital City Track Club
Scott Jones Oregon 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Sam Barlow High School - Head Track Coach / Assistant Coach Pace Setter Athletic Track Club
Shannon Jones Gulf 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 JX Nippon Chemical Texas Inc./Track Houston Youth Club
Shaunticia Jones Georgia 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc
Sylvia Jones Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 TwoJinn Inc
Victoria Jones Georgia 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Mill Springs Academy (Mustangs)
William Jones New Jersey 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 self-employed-consultant as a board certified psychotherapist
Lavoxkeia Jones-carnes Gulf 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Stallions Track Club
Jacqueline Jones-Ford Long Island 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Hempstead P.A.L.
Janetta Jones-Lucas Florida 1/26/2015 1/26/2017 North Florida Track Officials Association
Constance Joppy Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Track Club
Anthony Joseph Pacific Northwest 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Speed Unlimited
April Joseph Pacific Northwest 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Speed Unlimited
Carrie Joseph Pacific 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Santa Rosa Tie Dye Running Club
Daniel Joynt Oregon 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Salem Track Club
Robert Junkroski Illinois 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Jump High Athletic Club
Gary Jusseaume New England 2/15/2013 2/15/2015 Worcester State University
Airabin Justin Arizona 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Desert Valley Radiology / Team Showtyme Track Club
Thomas Kaberna Illinois 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Lake Park High School/DuPage Track Club
Kenneth Kable Southern 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Greenville Track Club
Felix Kadiri Arizona 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona titans track club
Lisa Kahn Arizona 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Kyrene School District/Phoenix Bobcats
Sheldon Kahoonei Pacific 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 U.S. COAST GUARD/ Mountain House Jr. Mustangs Track Club
Benjamin Kaiser Alabama 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Retired - USATF/AL Official
Jeanene Kaiser Alabama 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Retired - USATF Official
Jeffrey Kajtsa Illinois 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Carl Sandburg High School
Clint Kallbreier Georgia 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Matthew Kane Alabama 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 university of Alabama
Marcus Kantz Niagara 2/6/2014 2/6/2016 Self Employed
Louis Kao Pacific 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 2ndWind Athletics
Michael Kasimoff Central California 5/21/2014 5/21/2016 Porterville High School Track and Field
Andrew Kastor Southern California 7/17/2013 7/17/2015 Mammoth Track Club
Sanford Kawana Hawaii 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Mililani Track Club
Dion Keeton Oregon 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Beaverton Youth Track Club
Lindsay Keeton Oregon 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Beaverton Youth Track Club
Steven Keith Tennessee 6/13/2013 6/13/2015 Vanderbilt University
Joseph Keitt South Carolina 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 myrtle beach track and field club
Dan Keller New Jersey 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Long Valley Track Club
Jim Kelley Southern California 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Synergy Running Club - (New Club)
Leonora Kellman Tennessee 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Continental T-Belles Track Club, Inc.
Angela Kelly Pacific 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 The Heat
Debbie Kelly Colorado 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 second chance group home
Juliet Kelly Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Full Stride Track Club
Winston Kelly Ozark 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 AT&T
Diana Kendall New York 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Velocity Track Club NY
Angelynn Kennedy Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Southeast Striders Track and Field Club
Benjamin Kennedy Sr Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Southeast Striders Track Club
Dale Kennedy Montana 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Montana State University
Jeffrey Kent Indiana 6/10/2013 6/10/2015 University of Arkansas-Fayetteville
Maura Kent Pacific 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Roosevelt Kent Jr Pacific 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Jenny Kenyon Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Newbury Park High School, Oaks Christian Schools, The Track and Field Factory
David Kerin New England 2/10/2014 2/10/2016 USATF High Performance, Chair-Men's Development
Gaylon Kerr Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Hampton Phillips Classic Track Club
Shavon Kerr Gulf 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Track Club
Sharon Kerr-Lee Gulf 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Track Club
Robert Kersee Ozark 1/29/2015 1/28/2017 Nike Consultant
Shane Kessler Oregon 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
Steven Kessler Illinois 2/10/2014 2/10/2016 Kessler, Orlean, Silver & Company, P.C.
James Keys Potomac Valley 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Applied Computer Engineering
Stephen Kilroy Southern California 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 UNICOM Systems/ Synergy Running Club
Jerry King II Potomac Valley 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 PTSI/ FASST track and field
Joey King Southern California 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 Cerritos Push Track Club
Petrina King Southern California 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Push track club
Regina King Ozark 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Dashers Track Club
Reginald King Sr Southern 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 State of Louisiana-Dept of Corrections
Sandra King New Jersey 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Morris County Track Club
Shelia King Southern 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 FAITH TRACK CLUB, INC
Timothy King Kentucky 11/7/2014 12/31/2015 Team Kentucky
Steve Kiper Colorado 11/18/2014 12/31/2015 Denver Public Schools / Denver Lightning Track Club
Viktor Kirillov Georgia 2/14/2014 2/14/2016 GT pole vault coach
Ben Kirk Colorado 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Garfieldre2 School District
Daniel Kirk Southern California 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Moreno Valley Rockets
Lamarr Kirk Southern California 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets
Mike Kishimoto Colorado 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 USDA/NRCS Glenwood Springer Track Club
Arthur Klein Potomac Valley 12/13/2014 12/31/2015 Potomac Valley Track Club
Becky Klein Potomac Valley 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Potomac Valley Track Club
Tina Klein Georgia 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Balanced Running LLC / Vamos Running
Brian Klem Indiana 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Easyjacks, Inc.
Marc Klemencic Pacific 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Quicksilver Running Club of San Jose
Yury Klimovitsky New England 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Track & Field Academy of PTI
Dennis Kline Wisconsin 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 La Crosse Track Club
Christopher Kling South Carolina 4/1/2013 4/1/2015 USATF South Carolina Association
Daniel Klinkner Alabama 5/7/2013 5/7/2015 US Army
Jonathan Kluver Southern California 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 Self / Bay Cities Unleashed
Robert Knapp Jr Florida 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 Whos Running
Christopher Knipfer Illinois 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 PV Junkies Vault Club
John Knowles Pacific 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Sacramento Speed Fartory
Cheryl Knox Wisconsin 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 South Madison Panthers Track Club
Lyle Knudson Colorado 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 self / EliteRunning.US
Daniel Koch Florida 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 South Florida Racewalkers
Ryan Koch New York 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 Strategic Insight (non-track & field)
Boldizsar Kocsor Southern California 6/12/2014 6/12/2016 Self-Employed Consultant
Matt Koelling Ozark 7/3/2013 7/3/2015 Southeast Missouri State University
Tabitha Kohmescher San Diego - Imperial 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Team San Diego Panthers Track Club
Richard Kohrman North Carolina 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Eastern Alamance High School ,Mebane, NC, High Noon Track Club
Darrell Kondratowicz Border 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 DoD Army / El Paso Wings Track Club
Michael Konst Ohio 11/24/2014 12/31/2015
Christine Kopcha Connecticut 12/30/2013 12/30/2015 CT WaveRunners
Teri Kopp Niagara 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Department of Veterans affairs/Rochester Running Rebels Track Club
Mark Kotarski Mid-Atlantic 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Kotarski Endurance Training, LLC
Kim Koutsoudis Georgia 5/8/2013 5/8/2015 Lew Coach Track & Field Lakeside Middle School Cumming GA 30041
Paul Koutz Michigan 5/31/2013 5/31/2015 Cornerstone University
Jonathan Kowalczyk Indiana 1/15/2015 1/15/2017 Lawrence Central H.S.
Gregory Kraft Arizona 6/17/2014 6/17/2016 Arizona State University head track & field coach
Randy Kramasz Pacific 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 self / WC Vault Factory
Erin Krech Minnesota 11/30/2014 12/31/2015 Ultra Endurance Sports & Wellness, LLC
Matt Krich Colorado 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Landsharks Running Club / Let It Fly Throwers Club
Lenny Krosinsky New Mexico 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 New Mexico Racewalkers
Janine Kuestner Lake Erie 4/26/2013 4/26/2015 Walsh University
Douglas Kuffel Oregon 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard-Tualatin School District
Kennan Kuffel Oregon 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track Club
Justin Kuo New England 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Medical Information Technology, Inc.
Dawn Kutob Potomac Valley 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 i5 Elite
Lee LaBadie Lake Erie 6/17/2014 6/17/2016 University of Akron
Julie LaBeach Southern California 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 So Cal Running Cougars
Edith Ladson-tolbert New York 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 VELOCITY TRACK CLUB NEW YORK
Michael LaFrance Niagara 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Brockport Central School District
Calandra Lake Gulf 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Track Club
Amado Lambert Jr New York 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Gotham Spark Athletic Club
Edgar Lambert New Jersey 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Gotham Spark
Kyle Lambert Connecticut 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Patriot Pole Vault Club
Debra Lambert-Javois New York 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 home maker
Foster Lampkin Sr Potomac Valley 1/4/2015 12/31/2015
Vincent Lananna Oregon 4/15/2014 4/15/2016 University of Oregon
Joseph Lancaster North Carolina 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Cape Fear Flyers
Sean Landry Gulf 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics
Douglas Lang New England 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Patriot Pole Vault Club
Philip Lang Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Bullseye Running
Andrew Lange Wisconsin 6/3/2013 6/3/2015 Epoch Athletics LLC / Waukesha North High School
Dan Lange Southern California 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 University of Southern California
Valaree Langley Foss Maine 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 Skowhegan Parks & Recreation Dept.
Tanya Langley-Jackson Mid-Atlantic 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 Youth All Stars Track Club
Maryanne Langro Long Island 11/19/2014 11/19/2016 Meters2Miles
Jarvis Lanier Alabama 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Tuscaloosa Falcons Track Club
Nancy Lanovaz Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015
Ryan Lantzer Niagara 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Titan Ridge Runners
Ray Lapinski Connecticut 10/22/2014 10/22/2016 Central Connecticut State University
Bob Larsen Southern California 3/14/2014 3/14/2016 Mammoth Track Club
Rod Larsen Florida 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Central Florida Walkers
Bob Latham Oregon 3/5/2014 3/5/2016 Independent coach
Joshuah Latson Southern California 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Club
Heather Laughlin New Mexico 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Cougar Track Club
Dale Laverty Border 11/30/2014 12/31/2015 UPS/ EL PASO FLAMES
Karen Lawrence Gulf 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Mainland Jaguars
Johanna Lawshea Florida 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Miami Dade College/ Miami Gardens Xpress Track and Field Club
Nathan Lea Sr South Carolina 11/12/2014 12/31/2015 SourceLink / Warrior Track Club
Michael Leake Georgia 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 United States Gypsum/ Sequoyah Youth Track Club
Charmas Lee Colorado 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Self-Employed
David Lee Jr Wisconsin 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 GetVertical Pole Vault & Pius XI High School
Janice Lee Colorado 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Self-employed
LaRone Lee Illinois 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Aurora Flyers Track & Field Club
Mavis Lee Southern California 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 USA High Jump Club
Ronald Lee Southern California 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 USA High Jump Club
Shelly Lee North Carolina 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Stephen Lee Mid-Atlantic 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 DelawareTrackXC Inc.
Tim Lee Three Rivers 11/18/2014 12/31/2015 Mountain Top Track and Field club
Tony Lee North Carolina 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Asheville Lightning
Toni Lee-fook Badal Gulf 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers
Janet Lefever Georgia 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Nile Legania Southern 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Paul Habans Charter/Edna Karr High School/Sprint Nola Track Club
Marie-Josee Legault Southern California 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 LILA
Brian Leggett Adirondack 11/19/2014 12/31/2015 Glencadia Bullets
Selina Legrand-patterson New Jersey 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club
John Lehne Mid-Atlantic 1/31/2014 1/31/2016 302 Fitness
Shane Lehnst Michigan 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Pint Sized Harriers
Bridget Leleux Southern 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Gym owner
Shane LeLeux Southern 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Self - Gym owner/ coach
Gabriel LeMay Oregon 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Eugene School Distric 4j / Raising the Bar (995)
Brandon Lemmons Southwestern 1/25/2015 12/31/2015
Harold Lemmons Southwestern 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 Dallas Police Department
Jennie Lenk Illinois 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Run, Jump, Fly
Mary Lenzi Long Island 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Syosset Public Schools/We Are Athletes Racing Team
Richard Leonard Ohio 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Battelle Memorial Institute/New World Track Club
William Leonard Sr New Jersey 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Bergen Catholic High School
Scott Leslie New England 4/29/2013 4/29/2015 Quabbin Youth Track Club
Patricia Letko New Jersey 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Albert Lewis Sr Illinois 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 vipers
Bobby Lewis Indiana 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Alcoa
Carol Lewis North Carolina 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Carolina Eagles Track Club
Danielle Lewis Connecticut 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Old Navy / CT Lady Hawks Track Club
Dominic Lewis New York 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Riverbank Track team
Ginger Lewis Illinois 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Vipers track club
Howard Lewis Sr Potomac Valley 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Peapod/Firebirds
Kelly Lewis Pacific 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Revolution Express
Lascelles Lewis Georgia 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 New Horizon Track Club
Pamela Lewis Potomac Valley 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Eclaro/Firebirds Track Club
Terence Lewis Potomac Valley 1/12/2015 12/31/2015
Tyrone Lewis Mid-Atlantic 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 USATF
Xavier Lewis Georgia 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Track Georgia Track Club
James Li Arizona 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 The University of Arizona
Brian Liebowitz Long Island 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Delta Sheet Metal
Colleen Liebowitz Long Island 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 495 Track Club
Tony Lightner South Texas 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Alamo City Select Track Club
George Lillig Pacific 11/27/2014 12/31/2015
Judson Lincoln Jr Potomac Valley 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Bullseye Running
Matthew Lincoln Arizona 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Chandler High School/Arizona Cheetahs Track Club
Nicole Lincoln Illinois 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Country Club Hills School District #160 / Illinois RUSH Track Club
Marla Lindsay North Carolina 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Greensboro Gladiators
William Lipps West Virginia 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employed/CPA
Marques Lipsey Tennessee 7/2/2013 7/2/2015 MaC Athletics
John Little Colorado 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 Poudre School District/Fort Collins Track Club
Cheryl Lloyd-Sharp Southern California 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Bay Cities Unleashed Track Club
Myron Loberg Dakotas 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 North Dakota State University
Bobby Lockhart Oklahoma 6/9/2014 6/9/2016 Oklahoma State University
Laci Lockwood New Mexico 1/22/2015 12/31/2015
Andrew Lofton Sr Mid-Atlantic 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 St Luke's Spirit Track Club
John Lombardo Adirondack 2/28/2014 2/27/2016 Rhinebeck HS Track & Field Coach
Tony Lombardo New Jersey 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Sparta Endurance Training
Cayla Looney Oklahoma 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Oklahoma Blazers
Clifford Looney Jr Oklahoma 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Daisy Looney Oklahoma 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Youth track coach
Harlan Lopez Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Dialo Valley Track Clu
John Lopez Colorado 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 Above the Bar Track Club
James Lothrop Arizona 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Phoenix Bobcats Track Club
Willis Louis Southern 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Lafayette Track Club
Tina Lount-pretre Pacific 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Woodside Wildebeests
Christie Love Gulf 1/31/2015 12/31/2015
Felicia Love Gulf 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Gulf Association
Thomas Love North Carolina 12/31/2014 12/31/2015
Devlyn Lovell South Texas 4/12/2014 4/12/2016 Antonian College Preparatory High School (San Antonio, Texas)
Christopher Lowe Inland Northwest 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Valley Athletic Club/Central Valley High School
Marques Lowe Illinois 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Vipers Track Club
Noel Lozares New York 11/11/2014 11/11/2016 Brooklyn Physiotherapy / Williamsburg Track Club
Joseph Lucas Arizona 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Track Stars
Ettress Lucas-Stingley Nebraska 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 USPS/ Peak Performance Track Club
Randy Ludwig Sr Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 East LA College
James Luginsland New Jersey 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Stevens Institute of Technology
Eliot Lum Pacific 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Compass Rose Yacht Charters
Rachel Lunt Pacific 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Oracle America Inc / Castro Valley Track Club
Kyle Luth North Carolina 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running, LLC
Edward Luthy III Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Government - Washington DC
Fred Lux Arizona 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 arizona titans
Erin Lydon Hart Inland Northwest 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 North Idaho Track and Field
Gary Lyles South Texas 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Private Coach / UC Exctreme
Ronald Lynch Illinois 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Rich Township High School District 227
Aron Lyons Southern California 5/10/2013 5/10/2015 Xavier College Preparatory High School, Palm Desert CA
Tim Mack Tennessee 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 TIm Mack Pole Vault Club
Danny Mackey Pacific Northwest 6/27/2014 6/27/2016 Brooks Beasts TC
David Mackey Lake Erie 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 DGM Sports/Industrial Vault Club
Caolan MacMahon Colorado 2/7/2013 2/7/2015 The Long Run Coaching
Oliver Maddox Jr Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 US Air Force Active Duty / Vail Vipers
Stephen Magness Gulf 4/7/2014 4/7/2016 University of Houston
David Maher San Diego - Imperial 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Maher Law Corp / Millennium Express Track Club
Terrence Mahon Southern California 5/13/2014 5/13/2016 Boston Athletic Association
Jeffrey Maistrosky New England 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Greater Lowell Road Runners
Elizabeth Majewski North Carolina 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Josh MaKieve Pacific 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Steve Mally Wisconsin 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Holmen School District
Jacqueline Malone Indiana 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Carmel Stallions Track Club
James Malone Wisconsin 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Wings of Glory Track Club
Michael Malone Iowa 9/20/2014 9/20/2016
Roger Malone Indiana 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Carmel Stallions Track Club
Michael Maney Jr Wisconsin 6/4/2013 6/4/2015 Grafton School District
Lance Mangham Colorado 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Bennett High School 29J / Eastern Colorado Raptors Track Club
Ulysses Manley Potomac Valley 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 DC Speed Track Club
Costaki Manoleas Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Vail Vipers
Rebecca Manoleas Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Pima County/Vail Vipers
Amy Manson Colorado 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Superior Track & Field
Patrick Manson Colorado 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Above The Bar Track Club/Superior Track and Field
Jonathan Marcus Oregon 4/7/2014 4/7/2016 PORTLAND STATE UNIVERSITY
Randy Marcy Georgia 2/21/2013 2/21/2015 Self-Employed/Volunteer
Richard Marinelli Lake Erie 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Lake Erie Lightning Track Club \ Chardon High School
Chandel Marion-Brown Long Island 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Baldwin Blazers Track Club
Dennis Markham Colorado 11/15/2014 12/31/2015 Fort Collins Track Club
Mike Markham Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Sherry Markham Colorado 11/15/2014 12/31/2015 Fort Collins Track Club
Pamela Marquez Southern California 11/27/2013 11/27/2015 Heritage Christian School
Derek Marr Missouri Valley 9/17/2013 9/17/2015 University of Missouri Track and Field
Shaylee Marr Missouri Valley 6/14/2013 6/14/2015 University of Missouri Track & Field
Harry Marra Oregon 1/22/2014 1/22/2016 OTC Elite
Troy Marsh Southwestern 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 NEC Corporation of America/North Dallas Athletic Association (NDAA) & Parish Episcopal School
Danielle Marshall Arizona 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 AZ Heart Rythm Center, Raymond S Kellis High School
Sean Marshall Arizona 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Arizona Flames
Andy Martin Indiana 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Hoosier Harriers
Brenda Martin Ohio 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Christopher Martin Sr Nevada 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Unattached
Devon Martin New York 2/12/2014 2/12/2016 Central Park Track Club New Balance
Dustin Martin New Mexico 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Wings of America
Harold Lefty Martin Ohio 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Track Club
James Martin New England 3/18/2013 3/18/2015 Lasell College
Whitney Martin Kentucky 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Hopkins County Family YMCA
Brian Martinez Sr Pacific Northwest 1/7/2015 1/7/2017 Speed Unlimited- Bellevue, WA
Georgia Martinez Pacific Northwest 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Speed Unlimited- Bellevue, WA
John Martinez Colorado 11/16/2014 12/31/2015 Platte River Track Club
Marco Martinez South Texas 9/13/2013 9/13/2015 Self Employed at MTZ BBD Strength, Speed & Endurance
Rod Marvin Central California 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Clovis Jets
Ronald Mascarenas New Mexico 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 TCS Communications LLC
Anthony Masiello III New Jersey 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Jerry Mason Southern California 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 San Bernardino Valley College District
Joseph Mastriano Long Island 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Apex systems inc/ 3v495
Sloiman Matari New Jersey 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 Bobens Trading Inc NY NY / Hawthorne heat Track club
Rodney Mathes North Carolina 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 UNC Healthcare/Track Xplosion
Gary Mathis Jr South Texas 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 620 Running
Peter Mathurin New Jersey 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Speedyworld Track Club
Clifford Matlock Southern California 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Free Spirit Condors
Derrick Matthews Southern California 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 tjstriders youth track and field club
Marguerite Matthews Potomac Valley 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Danielle Matusik Michigan 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Ann Arbor Track Club
Keturah Maurice Southern 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Youth Xpress Track Club
James May Florida 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 LSI
Lyndon Mayfield Border 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Wings Track Club
Jeffrey Mayo Three Rivers 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Greensburg YMCA Track and Field Club
Leonard Mc cray Southern California 1/25/2015 12/31/2015
Dewayne McBride San Diego - Imperial 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Change The Game Track Club
Theodore McCall II Florida 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Trinity Catholic HS: High School Track Coach
Brian McCallister Arizona 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Track & Field Academy
Henry McCallum Potomac Valley 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Maryland National Park and Planning Commission/ Glenarden Track Club
Tina McCarthy Pacific 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 East Bay Elite Track Club
Kevin McCarty Pacific Northwest 9/21/2013 9/21/2015 Open - Pacific Northwest Region
Lisa McCaskill Ozark 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Department of Labor/Dashers Track Club
Chadwick McCauley South Carolina 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Seneca Blazers Track Club
Francis Mccauley Michigan 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 Michigan Accelerator Track Club
Betty McClanahan New England 2/21/2014 2/21/2016 Town Sports International, Health Fitness, YMCA Cambridge
Jordan McClellan Michigan 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Inversion Vault Club
Jonathan McClung Nebraska 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Unattached
Karlene McClung Nebraska 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Unattached
Stanford McClure Jr Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Park Flyers Track Club & St. Louis Park HS Boys Track
Joseph McConkey New England 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Boston Running Center
Kim McConnell Colorado 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 Mile High Runners
William Mccord Three Rivers 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Future Stars Athletics
Cornelius McCormick Jr Oregon 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 Central Oregon Track Club, Cheetah, Bend Oregon
Kiara McCoy Southwestern 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 Need 2 Speed Track Club
Jesse McCray Connecticut 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Staples High School
Patrick McCurry Snake River 5/17/2013 5/17/2015 The College of Idaho
Orlando McDaniel Southwestern 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 North Texas Cheetahs Youth Track Club
Aaron Mcdougal North Carolina 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Hurdles First Track Club
Jacob McDougle New England 4/18/2013 4/18/2015 University of Nebraska
Charles McEWAN Florida 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 1st Coast Track Club
Cynthia McEwen Potomac Valley 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 D.C. Speed Track Club
Douglas McFarlin Ozark 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Gift of Time Foundation
Jeff McGaughey Oregon 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
Chris McGaughy Colorado 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Colorado Flash
Peter McGinnis Niagara 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 State University of New York College at Cortland
Patricia McGraw Gulf 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 The Wings Track Club, Inc.
Rebecca Mcgriff Indiana 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Body in Training Track Club
David Mchenry Oregon 6/11/2014 6/11/2016 Therapeutic Associates: PACE
Clifton McKenzie Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Scottsdale Unified School District
Elaine McKinnis Central California 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Clovis Jets
Nolan McKinnon New England 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Innovation Academy Track Club
Mary McKinzie Potomac Valley 1/7/2014 1/7/2016 Internal Revenue Service
Hiroyuki McKnight Southern California 4/26/2014 4/26/2016 Running Workx LLC
Carol McLatchie Oregon 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Summit High School T&F and XC, Central Oregon Track Club
James McLatchie Oregon 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Summit High School/Central Oregon Track Club
Joe Mcmahon New York 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Notre Dame Track Club
Patrick McMahon Lake Erie 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Shearer's Foods, Inc.
John McMichael New Jersey 6/7/2013 6/7/2015 Lenape Regional High School District/Cherokee High School
Greg McMillan San Diego - Imperial 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 McMillan Running
Robert McMillen Colorado 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 UTC Aicraft Interor Products Colorado Springs, CO
Debbie McMoore Alabama 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 alabama heat
John McMullin Pacific 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Terra Nova High School/New Balance Excelsior Running Club
LaShunda McNeil Gulf 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 The Wings Track Club
John McNichols Indiana 11/11/2014 11/11/2016 Indiana State University
Delmar McPherson Florida 11/10/2014 11/10/2016 Calhoun International
Sean McPherson Pacific 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Quicksilver Running Club
Keith McQuitter New Jersey 3/11/2013 2/8/2015 Gorman & co
Wendel McRaven Gulf 6/24/2014 6/24/2016 Texas A&M University
Robert McReynolds Colorado 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 MACKTRACK ELITE SPRINTS JUMPS AND RELAY CLUB
Thomas McTaggart New York 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Ramapo PAL
Steven McTavish South Texas 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Central Consulting Group
Eric McWhorter Southwestern 2/8/2013 2/8/2015 Performance Track Club
Kristin McWilliams Florida 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Winter Park High School
Dan Mecca New York 4/15/2014 4/15/2016 Manhattan College
Stephanie Lynne Mecham Utah 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 Self/ Individual athletes
Christine A Medas-King New York 12/12/2014 12/31/2015
Bob Meeker Colorado 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Above the Bar Track Club
Rebecca Megesi Georgia 6/3/2014 6/3/2016 Georgia Tech Athletic Association
Christine Mellick Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Oak Hill Racing
Kurt Mellick Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Oakhill Racing
Mary Mells New York 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Metropolis Track Club
Hector Menchaca San Diego - Imperial 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Vista Unified School District
Martha Mendenhall Pacific Northwest 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Lutheran University/
Heike Mendez Oregon 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Beaverton Youth Track Club
Tom Menendez Maine 11/28/2014 12/31/2015 RSU #2
Richard Mercado Gulf 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 St. John's School / Texas Express Track Club (#26-0013)
Peter Merena Mid-Atlantic 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Lickity-Split COUGARS Athletics
Frank Merriex Colorado 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Denver Parks and Recreation/Nite Moves Track Club
Eric Merriweather Georgia 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Sprint Athletics, Inc.
Greg Metcalf Pacific Northwest 6/17/2014 6/17/2016 University of Washington
Catherine Metsker Illinois 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 State Farm Insurance
Ben Meyer Mid-Atlantic 6/18/2014 6/16/2016 self
Jackie Michael Georgia 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Self-employed
Greg Miguel Southern California 5/24/2013 5/24/2015 Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
Jeff Mihan South Carolina 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 DoD Fire Dept, Joint Base Charleston/ Summerville Catholic School Cross Country Team
Daniel Mikulak III Pacific Northwest 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 AT&T / Speed Unlimited Track Club
Debra Milano-Granito Long Island 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 DMG Fitness
Marshall Milbrath Virginia 2/22/2014 2/22/2016 Evidence Based Athletics, Ltd.
Gerda Milfort Florida 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 North Miami Parks and Recreation/PAL Club
Angela Miller Ozark 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Ultimate Speed Academy Track Club
Brett Miller Pacific 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Fast Forward VPAL TC
Daniel Miller Minnesota 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Unattached
Donn Miller Potomac Valley 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 DC Speed Track Club
Hillary Miller Nevada 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Vegas Lightning Track Club
Julie Miller Minnesota 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Unattached
Mark Miller Southwestern 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 US Army Retired / Team Red White & Blue & Team Texas Beef
Wayne Miller III North Carolina 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Head Coach, Central Academy of Technology and Arts XC/Track
Chris Miltenberg Pacific 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 Stanford University
Christopher Milton Minnesota 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Eden Prairie Pole Vault
Cynthia Mingo Florida 4/1/2013 4/1/2015 Retired
Gwenuel Mingo Florida 4/1/2013 4/1/2015 Retired/Florida
Bruce Mirkin Pacific Northwest 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Capital Hill Cruisers
Peter Mirones Florida 12/13/2014 12/31/2015 Hillsborough County Public Schools/Florida
Robin Missailidis San Diego - Imperial 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Junior Mavericks Running Club Founder and Head Coach
Adrian Mitchell Potomac Valley 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Track Club
Charles Mitchell Jr North Carolina 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Carolina Eagles
Chris Mitchell Mid-Atlantic 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 MitchellPro Vault Club
Coleman Mitchell Sr North Carolina 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Triangle Champions
Dennis Mitchell Lake Erie 3/29/2014 3/29/2016 University of Akron
Douglas Mitchell Missouri Valley 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 City Of Wichita-Airport Police and Fire/Shocker Track Club
John Mitchell Jr Florida 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 YMCA
Laura Mitchell Colorado 1/29/2015 1/28/2017 Gold's Gym
Robert Mitchell Oklahoma 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 University of Tulsa (sprints)
Stephen Mitchell Colorado 1/21/2015 1/21/2017 LinQuest Corporation / Leukemia & Lymphoma Society's Team in Training
Teddy Mitchell New Mexico 1/23/2015 1/23/2017 Hibu Consulting/Mitchell's Elite
Stephen Mitzel Connecticut 1/29/2014 1/29/2016 Nyack College Cross Country
John Mix Long Island 8/2/2014 8/2/2016 The IRC/ Team Rescue Running Club
Joseph Miyoshi Pacific 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Santa Cruz Track Club / Santa Cruz City School
Cindra Mizell Florida 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 G-Force
Travis Mizell Florida 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 G-Force
James Moeller Minnesota 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Moeller Ventures, LLC / Fuzion Athletics Minnesota
Rose Monday South Texas 4/14/2014 4/14/2016 Self- employed
Brian Mondschein Mid-Atlantic 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Philadelphia Jumps Club
Joe Monks Florida 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Broward County Schools / Head coach Girls Track and Head Boys and Girls CC / Indiv Coaching and Mentoring
Joronda Montano Arizona 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Happy Girl Abs/ Elite StriDers
Mateo Montano Arizona 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 US Airways/ Elite StriDers
Luis Montes Pacific Northwest 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Native Stride
David Montgomery Arizona 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Gilbert Public Schools
Ryan Montgomery Sr North Carolina 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Island Gliders Track Club
Terrica Montgomery North Carolina 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Jeffers, Mann, and Artman Peds/ Island Gliders Track Club
Victor Montgomery Southern 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Southwest MS Roadrunners
Jeffery Moody North Carolina 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Sandhills Track Club
Alexander Moore Southern California 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets Track Club
Gary Moore Jr Southern California 11/30/2014 12/31/2015 Southern California Striders
Gary Moore Sr Connecticut 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 CT Lady a Hawks Track Club
Ronald Moore Southern California 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets Track club
Sheila Moore Nebraska 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Peak Performance Track Club
William Moore Virginia 11/24/2014 12/31/2015 VA Elite Track Club
Clavaughn Moorer Arizona 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Track Stars
James Moragne Adirondack 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Utica Roadrunners
Guerline Morency New York 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 department of education
Clarence Morgan Jr Southern 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Retired
Clyde Morgan Indiana 10/7/2014 10/7/2016 Wabash College Head Track and Field Coach
Daniel Morgan Gulf 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 Petrabytes/Track Houston Youth Track Club
Gary Morgan New York 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Michigan Runner/ Ann Arbor Track Club
Jeffrey Morgan Wisconsin 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Merton Running club
Chris Morlan Inland Northwest 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employed Christopher Morlan Architect PLLC / Spokane Distance Project club 35-0198
Darryl Morris Jr South Carolina 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Seneca Blazers Track Blub
Hailey Morris South Carolina 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Seneca Blazers Track Club
Mark Morris New Mexico 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 ClosedWon
Barb Morrison Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Park Flyers Track & Field Club
Fitzroy Morrison North Carolina 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Island Gliders Track Club
Heraldo Morrison Jr Illinois 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 Coaching Affiliation with Saints Track Club
Ken Morrison Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Park Flyers Track & Field Club
Tammie Morrison North Carolina 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Island Gliders Track Club
Tiffany Morrison Oregon 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Central oregon track club
Tim Morse New England 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Hingham High School
Ashleigh Morton Colorado 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Hensel Phelps Construction Co / Fort Collins Track Club
Angela Mosley Gulf 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Cook Children's Hospital
Dale Moss Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Railcity Striders
Timo Mostert Utah 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Caveman Track Club
Mickey Mouse Michigan 11/1/2014 12/31/2015
Darren Muci Missouri Valley 11/24/2014 12/31/2015 Wichita Public Schools and Shocker Track Club
Danielle Muhammad Georgia 1/23/2015 12/31/2015
Guy Muhammad Arizona 1/22/2015 1/22/2017 Phoenix Elite
John Mulhearn Florida 12/9/2013 12/9/2015 Retired occupational therapist NBCOT# 1033588
Marlo Mullen Potomac Valley 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 DoD Army
Sean Mulvey Colorado 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Grand Valley Thunderbirds Track Club
Alrick Munroe Potomac Valley 4/24/2014 4/24/2016 San Diego State University
Richard Murphy Southwestern 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Longview Track Club/Mesquite Track Club
Dawn Murray Maine 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Old Town Track Club
Ron Murray II Central California 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 CLOVIS JETS TRACK CLUB
Mira Muse New Jersey 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Maple Shade Track Club
Mark Mutch Lake Erie 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Bay Village High School, The Pole Vault Factory
Camma Myers New Jersey 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Long Valley Track and Field
Denny Myers Iowa 6/3/2013 6/3/2015 Iowa Central Community College
Jessica Myers Potomac Valley 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 i5 Elite
Natasha Myers Gulf 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics Track Club
Lisa Myvett Indiana 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 track my speed Indiana
Ellen Napoli New Jersey 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Worlds Longest Throw Club-NJ
Joe Napoli New Jersey 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Worlds Longest Throw Club-NJ
Javier Naranjo Pacific 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 santa cruz track club
Sarah Nathan North Carolina 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Norvell Nauden Illinois 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Chicago Zephyers
Christopher Neal South Carolina 10/20/2014 10/20/2016 Furman University
James Neff Pacific Northwest 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Rain City Flyers
Andrew Nelson Tennessee 2/15/2013 2/15/2015 Get Fit NYC,
Derek Nelson Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Davis Community Track and Field Club
Scott Nelson Wisconsin 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Madison Memorial- Assistant H.S. Track & Field Coach
Shareen Nelson Mid-Atlantic 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Newark Elite Track Club
Steven Nelson Pacific 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Mt.Pleasant High school
Sylvia Nelson-Paul San Diego - Imperial 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Millennium Express Track Club
William Nesbitt New York 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Hudson Valley Flying Circus
Darrin Neutz Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Diablo Valley Track & Field Club
James Newell Illinois 11/7/2014 12/31/2015 Illini Central School District 189
Gregory Newman Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 hampton-phillips classic
Anthony Newsom Southwestern 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 City of Dallas Police Department
Roderic Newton Southern 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 City of Baton Rouge
Tim Ngo San Diego - Imperial 11/13/2014 12/31/2015 Poway High School
Robert Nichols Ozark 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Retired/RWCSL
Ben Niemann Colorado 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Above the Bar Track Club
Robert Nihells Illinois 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 lake park high school
Matthew Noon New England 11/2/2014 12/31/2015 NH Tracksters
Amos Norman Jr Colorado 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Colorado Steppers Track Club
Cliff Norman Southwestern 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 daug track club texarkana tx southwest region his/hers salon texarkana
Eric Norman Gulf 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 U.S. Dept of Justice / Track Houston Youth Track Club
Dennis Normand Montana 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 Mountain West Track Club
Glenn Norwood Ozark 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Storm TC
LaTreece Norwood Ozark 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Storm TC
Frank Notarianni New England 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 CLCF Track Panthers
Carlos Noya New Jersey 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Uchechi Nwosu Gulf 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 University of Texas Health Science Center / Premier Performance Athletics
Sean Nyhan New England 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Town Track Club
Dennis O'Brien Maine 5/5/2014 5/5/2016 Greely High School/Becky O'Brien
Jim O'Brien Southern California 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Arcadia Unified School District/O'Brien's Army
Grady O'connor Oregon 6/30/2014 6/30/2016 Lane Community College
Kevin O'Grattan Florida 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Orange Country Public Schools - Olympia High School
Brendan O'Leary Pacific 6/19/2014 6/19/2016 City College of San Francisco
Gavin O'Neal Snake River 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Boise State University
Douglas Oakes Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Sprint/Etowah Youth Track Club
Steve Ochsner Colorado 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Vista Nation Track Club
Kareem Octave Southern 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 United express track club
Tia Octave Southern 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 parent
William Odendahl III Connecticut 4/30/2013 4/30/2015 No Coaching Affiliation. Looking to start something.
Kishia Ogans Pacific 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 RPM Legacy
James Ogden Connecticut 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 New Fairfield Flash Track
Thomas Ogden Wisconsin 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Oak Creek Track Club
Marvin Oglesby Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Jackrabbit Track Club
Julie Oh New England 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 East Greenwich Track Club
Ivan Okinaka Hawaii 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Hirayama Bros. Elect. Inc. / Sunrise Athletics / Waiakea HS Pole Vault
John Oksas Illinois 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 self tailwind furniture
John Oleski PhD New England 12/2/2013 12/2/2015 Self-employed
Jorge Oliveira New Jersey 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 tr pipe/newjery(sport newark benfica 07-115)
Andre Oliver Georgia 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Roehl Transpirt/FLIGHT400 Track club, Inc.
Don Oliver Pacific 11/8/2014 12/31/2015 The Branson School / Marin Youth Track Club
John Oliver Pacific 5/12/2014 5/12/2016 Stanford University
Max Oliver Colorado 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Speed track and Field
Sharol Oliver Pacific 11/8/2014 12/31/2015 Marin Youth Track Club
Sherilyn Oliver Georgia 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 View Point Health/FLIGHT400 Track Club, Inc.
Jennifer Olsen New Jersey 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Long Valley Track & Field Club
Nathan Olson Wisconsin 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Stevens Point Area Running Club
Mary Onken New York 1/19/2015 1/19/2017
Sabestine Onyepunuka Arizona 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 The Arizona Rising Suns Track Club
John Opichka Wisconsin 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 AP Vaulters
Francis Opore Georgia 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Jackrabbit Track & Field Clinic
Stephen Opremcak New Jersey 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Track Universe Athletic Club
Jennifer Orr Border 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 US ARMY/ COACHING EL PASO WILDCATS
Marie Ortega Border 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Express Athletics
Brian Osborn Indiana 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Columbus Running Club
Brian Osterloh New Mexico 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Albuquerque Athletics Track
Cassandra Osterloh New Mexico 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Albuquerque Athletics Track
Duke Ota Jr Hawaii 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Hawaii Air National Guard/Menehune Track Club
Ashley Ott Border 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Texas shooting stars
Miles Ottinot Georgia 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Split Second Track Club
Moura Ottinot Georgia 12/25/2014 12/31/2015 Titans track club
Kimberly Ottowitz Connecticut 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Nutmeg Striders / USATF Connecticut Association
Brad Overturf Connecticut 11/23/2014 12/31/2015 Mohegan Striders
Earl Owens Jr North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Revelation Peak Performance T.C.
Maureen Owens Potomac Valley 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track Club
Benny Pabon Nevada 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Team Elite Youth Track Club
Robert Pacey Illinois 6/9/2014 6/9/2016 Paxton-Buckley-Loda Unit 10 Schools
Quinn Pack Colorado 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Pack leader Track Club
Vicente Paco Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Speedstars Track Club
Ted Paduck Tennessee 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Self
John Padula New York 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Falcon flight club and Island express Track club
Darius Page Southern California 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 BT America / Speed City Track
Elias Page Border 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 United States Army / El Paso Striders
John Page Florida 11/28/2014 12/31/2015 Throws and Jumps Florida
Nathaniel Page Georgia 5/6/2013 5/6/2015 Georgia Tech Athletic Association
James Pagel Minnesota 11/1/2013 11/1/2015 wabasha-kellogg high school-wabasha, minnesota
Joshua Pak Illinois 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 DeKalb County Prairie Runners
Hasani Palacio Nevada 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z Track Club
Martin Palavicini Central California 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Clovis West High School/ Sierra Challenge Express TC
Carla Palin New Jersey 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Roselle Youth Track
Donna Palisca Mid-Atlantic 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Greater Philadelphia Olympic Club
Kenneth Palmer Florida 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Palmer Land Survey, LLC / Florida Express Track
Patrick Palmer Illinois 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 University of Chicago Track Club
Brian Paniagua Pacific 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 2ndWind Athletics
Cliff Pappadakis Pacific 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Mercury Running Club
Don Paretta Adirondack 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Raise The Bar PV Club
Chad Parish Colorado 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 No Limits Track Club
Larissa Park New England 12/31/2013 12/31/2015 WilmerHale LLP
Ben Parker Georgia 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Jefferson Parks & Recreation
Gregory Parker Gulf 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Track Club
Christopher Pasko New England 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 Wellesley Youth Track and Field Club
Suzanne Pasko New England 11/27/2014 12/31/2015 Wellesley Youth Track and Field Club
Joel Pasternack New Jersey 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Livingston middle school
Wayne Pate Missouri Valley 5/8/2014 5/8/2016 u of kansas
Cary Patterson Kentucky 12/30/2014 12/31/2015
Charles Patterson Georgia 12/25/2014 12/31/2015 Lanier Running Club
Jermaine Patterson Southwestern 11/13/2014 12/31/2015 Coaching A running start track club
Joe Patterson Arizona 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 accelerate track club
Rickie Pattin Ozark 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Storm Track & Field
Carl Patz Indiana 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Let It Fly Throwing
Nicki Paul Sr Nebraska 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Apollo
Shunta Paul Nebraska 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Apollo
Cynthia Paule San Diego - Imperial 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Millenium Express Track Club
David Pavlansky Lake Erie 9/26/2013 9/26/2015 Boardman Local School System
Charles Payne North Carolina 2/13/2014 2/13/2016 St. Catherine's School, Richmond, VA
Kyle Payne Michigan 11/7/2014 12/31/2015 Amigo Mobility International, Inc.
William Payne Southwestern 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 PVC Payne Vault Club
Laura Payne-Bourcy Niagara 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Penfield High School
Gertrude Peace Potomac Valley 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 USA JA Track Club
James Pearce Potomac Valley 11/13/2014 12/31/2015
Gerard Pearlberg New Jersey 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Great Performance Coaching & Conditioning
Stephen Peckiconis New England 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 USATF New England
Christina Pena Arizona 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Vail Vipers Track Club
Harry Penny Long Island 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Track and Field Coach, Farmingdale High School, Farmingdale, NY. Director of Track & Field at Foundation Running Camps, Head Coach of Foundation Track Club. Head Coach of 2nd Wind Track Club. Vice President of Long Island Track and Field. Vice Chairman of Track & Field Committee USATF- Long Island
Donald Penza Wisconsin 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Village of Ashwaubenon Public Safety Deptartment
Danny Perez San Diego - Imperial 4/11/2013 4/11/2015 Mission Bay High School/ Mission Bay Track and Field
Aimee Perhacs New Jersey 1/13/2015 12/31/2015
Jeffrey Perkins Southern California 5/23/2013 5/23/2015 University of California Irvine
Alexis Perry North Carolina 5/20/2013 5/20/2015 Carolina Elite Track Club
Nicole Perry New Jersey 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Eye Catchers Track Club
Anthony Peters Jr Illinois 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 elgin sharks tc
Demetrius Peters Gulf 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 beastmode track
Kenneth Petersen New England 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 University of Connecticut/Patriot Pole Vault Club
Lloyd Petroelje Pacific 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 castro valley track club
Kristina Pettigrew Illinois 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Vipers Track Club
John Pettis Potomac Valley 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Michael Pettit Pacific 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Revolution Express Track Club
Catherine Petz Connecticut 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Danbury Youth Track & Field Association
Dan Pfaff South Texas 5/29/2013 5/29/2015 World Athletics Center
JERRY PFEIFFER Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 self employed/ pacific Grove unified school district
Alfred Phannix Sr Southern California 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Field Cross Country Team
Michiele Phannix Southern California 11/15/2014 12/31/2015 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Field Cross Country Team
Colleen Phelps New England 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Strivers Running Club for Girls
Darren Phelps Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 South Orange County Wildcats
James Phillips Pacific 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Castro Valley Track Club
Joseph Picini Long Island 3/1/2014 3/1/2016 Dream Catcher Inspirations, Inc.
Charisse Pickard Southern California 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Moreno Valley Rockets
Theresa Pickett Florida 3/6/2013 3/6/2015 vero beach sports village & osceola magnet school
Joseph Pienta New York 7/26/2013 7/26/2015 Iona College / The Manhattan Project
Dan Pierce Colorado 2/6/2014 2/6/2016 High Altitude Racewalk Team (HART)
Maurice Pierce Virginia 7/11/2014 7/11/2016 Hampton University
Michael Pieroni New England 6/20/2014 6/20/2016 Boston Athletic Association
Mark Pierson Colorado 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Pueblo County Public Works
Charles Piggee Jr Southern California 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Fantastic Speed Track Club
Ryan Piippo Michigan 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Royal Oak Public Schools, Breen Track Club
Shannon Pile Pacific 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 Lodi Track Club
Jack Pilla New England 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Self/GMAA
Charles Planks West Texas 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 planks a/c heat
Rufus Pleasant New York 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Retired/ Harlem Striders
Mary Pleticha Illinois 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Elgin Sharks Track Club
Robert Pleticha Illinois 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Elgin Sharks Track Club
Ed Poirier New England 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Attleboro YMCA
Joseph Polomene New Jersey 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Tru Velocity AC
Shawn Poma San Diego - Imperial 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Millenium Express Track Club
Matthew Pomeroy Wisconsin 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Merton Community School District
Curt Poole Oregon 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Bowerman Track Club
Jeffrey Poole Southern California 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Northwest Mosquito and Vector Control District / Sky Scrapers Pole Vault Club
Lydia Poole Oregon 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Bowerman Track Club
Jimmie Pope New Jersey 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 willis/Camden Pal
Joseph Pope South Texas 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 San Antonio Speed
Patrick Pope South Texas 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 San Antonio Speed
MICAH PORTER Colorado 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Jefferson County Public Schools / D'Evelyn High School Cross-Country, Track & Field, Jaguar Track & Field Club (USATF)
Jennifer Potter Niagara 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Ithaca College
Vicky Pounds Montana 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Mountain West Track Club
Anne Powell Florida 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Big Bend Vault Club
Debra Powell Ozark 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 United States Postal Service
Douglas Powell Arizona 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 inVentiv Health/Merck Pharmaceuticals / Phoenix Flyers
Scott Powell Michigan 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Breen Track Club
Paul Power New York 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Five Points Runners
Sharon Preece San Diego - Imperial 4/2/2013 4/2/2015 AJI (Al Joyner International), Super Star Sports
Anne Preisig New England 6/3/2013 6/3/2015 Falmouth Track Club
James Preisig New England 5/29/2013 5/29/2015 Falmouth Track Club
Kristen Prendergast New Jersey 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Jay Preston Wisconsin 4/29/2013 4/29/2015 official
Patrick Pretty Wisconsin 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 Milwaukee Area Technical College
Alma Jan Price Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Mountain Express Track Club
Dr William Price Potomac Valley 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Mountain Express Track Club, Inc
Elisabeth Price Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Pacific Association USATF
Jonathan Price Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 retired from University of Nevada, Reno
Stacey Price New Mexico 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 SELF EMPLOYED
Walter-Ernest Price New England 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Sport Village Athletic Training & Performance Systems
Wesley Price Gulf 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 WalMart/ Track Houston
Kurt Primeaux Gulf 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston
Gernard Prince Arizona 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 ARIZONA TITANS TRACK CLUB
Grover Prince Jr New York 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 New York Novastarz
Yvonne Pringle New York 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Pegasus9
Robert Prior Southwestern 9/22/2014 9/22/2016 Luke's Locker, Inc
Eric Prowse Michigan 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Breen Track Club
Joe Prusaitis South Texas 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Tejas Trails
Cory Puffett Potomac Valley 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Glenarden Track Club
Joseph Puleo III Mid-Atlantic 6/5/2013 6/5/2015 Rutgers Univ.-Camden/USMC Regional Running Program
Francisco Pulido Sr Southwestern 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 coach assistant
Richard Punches Oregon 11/26/2014 12/31/2015 Bowerman Athletic Club
John Pusateri Adirondack 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Pusateri Enterprises / Castleton Cruisers #03-0309
Kile Putman Alabama 1/6/2014 1/6/2016 Cahaba Distance Project
James Pyatt Potomac Valley 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Woodlawn Track Pack
Patrick Pyle Gulf 6/25/2013 6/25/2015 Rice University
Emmanuelle Quenum North Carolina 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 UNC Chapel Hill / Revelation Peak Performance Track Club
Erica Quillet North Carolina 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Carolina Eagles Track Club
Ronald Quillet North Carolina 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Carolina Eagles Track Club
Richard Quitman Jr Colorado 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Westminster Track Club
Zachary Raber Indiana 7/25/2014 7/25/2016 Trine University
Ryan Rademacher Lake Erie 5/15/2014 5/15/2016 Lake Erie College
Jay Radner New York 1/13/2015 1/13/2017 PositiveRunners / Woodside-Sunnyside Runners
James Rafferty Arizona 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 City West Sports Flyers
George Ragan Snake River 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Boise School District/Team ID TC
Stephen Rahn Mid-Atlantic 10/2/2013 10/2/2015 Moravian College, Bethlehem, PA 18018
George Rainbolt Missouri Valley 6/10/2013 3/13/2015 Wichita State University Track & Field
Lisa Rainsberger Colorado 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Landsharks Run Club, Kokopelli Kids, Traininggoals.com
Keisha Ramey Georgia 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 New Horizon Track Club
Bernie Ramos Pacific 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 NA
Fernando Ramos Pacific 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Cabrillo Unified School District
Michael Randall Ohio 3/3/2014 3/3/2016 Self
Kyle Rankin Mid-Atlantic 10/22/2014 10/22/2016 Eastern University Cross Country
Deanne Rankins Border 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 El Paso Wings Track Club
Robert Rasnick Lake Erie 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Industrial Vault Club
Donna Ray Potomac Valley 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Ebenezer AME Royal Runners
James Ray Kentucky 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Madisonville, KY YMCA
Johnny Raymond Georgia 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 IRON SPIKES TRACK CLUB
Peter Rea North Carolina 2/20/2014 2/20/2016 ZAP Fitness - Elite Athlete Coordinator
James Reardon Wisconsin 2/25/2014 2/25/2016 University of Wisconsin--Madison
Amber Reber South Texas 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Gilbert's Gazelles, Inc.
Angela Reckart North Carolina 6/12/2013 6/12/2015 UNC Track & Field
Anthony Red Connecticut 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Central CT Jaguars
Patrice Red Connecticut 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Central CT Jaguars Track Club
Lynden Reder Minnesota 6/5/2014 6/5/2016 University of Minnesota
Carrie Redmon Tennessee 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Achilles International- Nashville Chapter
Bruce Reed Colorado 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Gazelle Sprint Club
Darius Reed Colorado 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Colorado Flyers Track Club
Darrell Reed Indiana 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Trackmyspeed Indiana
Darrell Reed Southern California 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves Track Club
Linda Reed Colorado 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Gazelle sprint club
Ryan Reed Gulf 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Tigers Youth Track Club
Taine Reed Southern California 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves Track Club
Vivian Reed Arizona 11/11/2014 11/11/2016 Pima Community College
Walter Reed Arizona 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 PSA Behavior health / South Phoenix Community Track Club
Jennifer Reese Colorado 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Stapleton Trailblazers
Kevin Reid Southern California 5/7/2014 5/7/2016 Azusa Pacific University
Ladovia Reid III Southern California 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Quiet Fire Track Club
Layman Reid Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep. High School/ Rivals United Track Club
Michael Reif Sr Niagara 3/6/2013 3/6/2015 Genesee Valley Harriers Running Club and Greater Rochester Track Club
Paul Reilly New England 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Stephanie Reilly New England 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Bryant University
Tim Reilly Pacific Northwest 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Northwest Pole Vault Camps
William Reilly Maine 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Maine Track Club Fryeburg Academy
Theresa Reimer San Diego - Imperial 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Millennium Express Track Club
David Reisman South Texas 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Austin Speedsters
John Rembao Pacific 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 D1 Athletics
Giovanni Reumante Potomac Valley 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 usa-ja track club
Kathleen Rex Colorado 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Landsharks Running Club
Stephen Rex Colorado 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Landsharks Running Club
Stacy Riccio New York 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Island Express Track Club
Paul Rice Michigan 6/18/2014 6/18/2016 Oakland University
Raymond Rice Potomac Valley 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 St. Mary's County Public Schools/Chopticon High School, MD 20660
Sean Rice New York 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 New York City Department of Education
Kenneth Richard Gulf 12/26/2014 12/31/2015
Brandon Richards Southwestern 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Zero G Elite Pole Vault
Dave Richards New Jersey 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Sanofi US Inc. / Hunterdon Lions Track Club
Georgia Richards New Jersey 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 franklin TOWNSHIP board of education
Kenneth Richards Southern California 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 The Track and Field Factory
Christopher Richardson Nebraska 2/5/2014 2/5/2016 University of Nebraska Omaha
Christopher Richardson Southern California 1/14/2015 1/14/2017 Cerritos College
Clarence Richardson Jr South Carolina 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Myrtle Beach Track Club
Edwin Richardson Mid-Atlantic 3/14/2014 3/14/2016 School District of Philadelphia
Joel Richardson New England 6/25/2014 6/25/2016 ASPIRING START TRACK CLUB NORTH OF BOSTON
Scott Richardson Alabama 4/29/2014 4/29/2016 Auburn University
Dallas Richey Pacific 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Blazin Jaguars Track Club
Michael Richlin Potomac Valley 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Vienna Youth Inc
Rose Richmond Missouri Valley 5/8/2014 5/8/2016 Kansas Athletics
Douglas Ries Colorado 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Self Employed
Brian Riggs South Carolina 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 KMR Athletics
Criss Riley Gulf 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 mainland jaguars track club
Leticia Riley Gulf 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Mainland Jaguars Track Club
Shannon Riley Georgia 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Tanner Health System/ Georgia Pole Vault
Will Riley South Carolina 2/28/2013 2/28/2015 USATF Official
Franklin Rivers III Tennessee 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Self-Employed
Nehemiah Rivers Jr Florida 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Trailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry, Inc
Stephen Rivers Gulf 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 ExxonMobil/Track Houston Track Club
Linette Roach Gulf 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Track Club
Palemetisa Roach Gulf 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Track Club
Alan Roark Lake Erie 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 The Pole Vault Factory
Charles Roberson Southern California 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 California Rising Stars
Glynda Roberson Southern California 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 RISING STARS TRACK CLUB
Richard Robert Southern California 11/24/2014 11/24/2016 Self/US Army WTU
Clifford Roberts IV Arizona 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Rising Suns Track Club
Michael Roberts Jr Michigan 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 Indiana State University
Augustus Robertson IV Georgia 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Georgia pole vault club & Kennesaw State University
James Robertson SR Southern California 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 los angeles unified school district
Jerome Robinson New York 3/8/2013 3/8/2015 Central Park Track Club/New Balance
Lynwood Robinson Southern California 11/7/2014 12/31/2015 Wf Athletics/Lila School 33-0533
Mark Robinson Florida 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Central Florida Gliders Track Club, Inc.
Onaje Robinson I Potomac Valley 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 MCPS
Shante Robinson Gulf 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Kelly Robles Central California 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Clovis Jets
Jon Rocco Adirondack 5/15/2013 5/15/2015 Catholic Mutual Group
Melynda Rochon Georgia 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Etowah Youth Track Club
Jamie Roddy South Texas 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Thunder Track Club
Agustin Rodriguez Arizona 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Tucson Elite Athletic Club
Anthony Rodriguez Pacific 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Lodi Track Club
George Rodriguez Southwestern 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Bell Helicopter / Texas Pole Vault Club 26-0036
Victor Rodriguez Southern California 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Free Spirit Condors
Zaida Rodriguez Southern California 1/25/2015 12/31/2015
Eucesha Rodriguez-King New York 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 NYPD
Felix Rogers Potomac Valley 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Randallstown Track Club
Simeon Rogers Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 NX level track club
Ricardo Rojas Colorado 11/21/2014 12/31/2015 Running International
Nicole Rollins New Jersey 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Eye Catchers Track Club
Jean-Joseph Roman New York 3/29/2014 3/29/2016 N.Y.U.,throwing coach
Maria Romano New York 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 NYRR
Jarred Rome Oregon 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Concordia University/Cavaliers TC
Janet Rooney Colorado 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 LocoFit
Robert Roque Border 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 El Paso Wings Track Club
Ben Rosario Arizona 5/16/2014 5/16/2016 Northern Arizona Elite
Ronald Rosenfeld Sr Connecticut 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 New Balance New Canaan
Kenneth Ross Missouri Valley 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Unity Track Club
Monica Ross Georgia 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Gwinnett county school system/ Sapphire-Ruff riders Track Club
Renee Ross San Diego - Imperial 7/16/2014 7/15/2016 San Diego Mesa College
Steve Ross Maine 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Self-employed / Scarborough Recreation Track club
Curt Roth Pacific 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 City of Roseville
Gregory Roth Virginia 2/27/2014 2/27/2016 Richmond Sports Backers
Michael Roth North Carolina 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Raleigh Walkers
Mike Roth Minnesota 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Fuzion
Richard Rothman Florida 12/13/2013 12/13/2015 Palm Beach County School Board
Devin Rourke Colorado 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Warrior Track Club
Michael Roux Long Island 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Northport Running Club
Cliff Rovelto Missouri Valley 2/10/2014 2/10/2016 Kansas State University
Karol Rovelto Missouri Valley 4/2/2013 4/2/2015 Kansas State University Athletics
Elizabeth Row Potomac Valley 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Arlington County, Virginia
Mark Rowland Oregon 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Nike / Oregon Track Club Elite
James Rubas New York 9/16/2014 9/16/2016 Personal Trainer, Running Coach. Westchester County, N.Y.
Nathaniel Rucker Iowa 9/19/2013 9/19/2015 Upper Iowa University
Carol Rumple Indiana 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Indiana Track Club
Jeremy Rumple Indiana 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Indiana Track Club
Richard Rumple Indiana 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Indiana Track Club
Brian Runyon Colorado 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Heritage Running Club
Franklin Ruona Pacific 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Tamalpa Runners, Inc.
Dietrich Rush Mid-Atlantic 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Running Rebels Youth Association
James Rush South Carolina 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Florence Christian School
Aaron Russell Mid-Atlantic 6/5/2013 6/5/2015 Lock Haven University
Charles Ryan III Pacific 6/13/2014 6/13/2016 Academy of Art University
Tanya Ryans Gulf 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 tigers track club
Robert Ryba Long Island 11/12/2014 12/31/2015 Self
Rabbiah Sabbakhan Potomac Valley 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 District of Columbia/ Firebirds Track Club
Gabrielle Sabharwal Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 DC High Flyers
Ellen Sackrison Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Park Flyers Track & Field Club
Michael Sacoto Southern California 12/13/2014 12/31/2015 Chino Hills Flash
Amy Sajer Pacific Northwest 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Capitol Hill Cruisers
Alberto Salazar Oregon 4/24/2014 4/24/2016 Nike Inc.
Alex Salazar Oregon 3/27/2014 3/27/2016 Nike
Margaret Salimi Pacific 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Steel Gazelles
Tony Salinaro Pacific 12/20/2014 12/31/2015 Self Employed
Lissandra Salinas Arizona 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Speedstars
Michael Salzman Southern California 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Cal Coast Track Club
Everett Samms Illinois 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 RJ O'Brien/Trackmyspeed
George Samuels Sr New York 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 BRC / Velocity Track NY
Jen SanAntonio New Jersey 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Warren Twsp School, Warren, New Jersey
Steve SanAntonio New Jersey 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Somerset County Sheriff's Office/WolfPack Track Club
Leatrice Sanders Gulf 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Texas Storm Track Club
Leslie Sandstrom Tennessee 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Wings Of Skill Youth Track Club
William Santi Tennessee 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Achilles
Maria Sarmiento Border 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 El Paso Wings Track Club
Joe Sarver Three Rivers 12/3/2013 12/3/2015 Seton Hill University Assistant & Open Distance Coach
Phillip Mario Sategna South Texas 6/17/2014 6/17/2016 University of Texas
Brian Savickis Long Island 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Tomy / 3v495 track club
Jennifer Savickis Long Island 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Ear Works Audiology / 3v495 Track Club
Natika Savoy Gulf 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athetics
Kevin Sawchuk Pacific 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 Mt. Diablo Heat, Level 3 USATF/Level 5 IAAF certified endurance coach
Kevin Sawchuk Colorado 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Comcast Cable/Colorado Flash
Marek Sawczuk Pacific 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Castro Valley Track Club
Robert Scarbrough Florida 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Trailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry
Maura Schafer Mid-Atlantic 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Smyrna High School/ Smyrna Lightning
ERIC SCHAFFER New Jersey 5/20/2014 5/20/2016 NJ/NY Track Club
Brian Schaudt Oregon 11/26/2013 11/21/2015 University of Oregon/New Hope Christian College
Lucas Schenck Pacific Northwest 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Viridian Law Group / SpeedUnlimited
Matthew Schilb Arizona 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Vail Vipers Track Club
Brian Schmidt Virginia 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Loudoun County Public Schools
Matthew Schmitt Arizona 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Glendale Flash
Chuck Schneekloth Jr New Jersey 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 South Orange Maplewood School District/ Garden State Track Club
Matthew Schneider Niagara 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Susquehanna Valley School District / Triple Cities Runners Club
Daniel Schraith Wisconsin 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 La Crosse Track Club
Kenneth Schroeder Michigan 1/9/2015 1/9/2017 General Motors Corporation / Dynamo Throws Club
Chaplain T Scott Schuesler Florida 3/22/2013 3/22/2015 FocuSecurity Associates
Priscilla Schultz Arizona 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Elite Striders Track Club
Erin Schumacher Connecticut 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Nutmeg Striders
Jeromie Schumacher Connecticut 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Nutmeg Striders
Jerry Schumacher Oregon 4/9/2014 4/7/2016 Nike
Todd Schusterman Georgia 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Smyrna Elite Track Club
Eric Schwab Ohio 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Hilliard Track Club
Jennifer Schwartz South Texas 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Gilbert's Gazelles
Mark Schwartz Three Rivers 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Steel City Track Club
Cliff Scott South Texas 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 speed city track club
Earlene Scott Gulf 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Wings Track Club
Evon Scott Gulf 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics
Greg Scott Michigan 3/1/2013 3/1/2015 Utica TC, Guardian Industries Corp
Joey Scott Florida 11/9/2014 12/31/2015 TRU FIT ATHLETICS, LLC
Shawn Scott Mid-Atlantic 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Frontier Communications
Tonyia Scott Southern California 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Unified School District Transportation Branch
William Scott Oregon 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track Club
Joan Scrivanich New Jersey 6/9/2014 6/9/2016 Rise Endurance LLC
David Searcy Ozark 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Dashers Track Club
Chris Seaton North Carolina 4/12/2013 4/12/2015 North Carolina State University
Susan Seaton Ohio 9/27/2013 9/27/2015 University of Cincinnati
Jennifer Seekins Southwestern 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Cool Runnings
Travis Seekins Southwestern 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Cools Runnings
Nathan Seidenberg Connecticut 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 The Hotchkiss School
Steven Selby Arizona 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 East Valley Track Club
Mark Selwyn Pacific 11/28/2014 12/31/2015 Palo Alto Lightning
Panya Senket-Temple Pacific Northwest 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Sealed Air/Team Blackout Track and Field
Adam Setliff Southwestern 1/14/2015 12/31/2015
Patrick Sewall Snake River 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Team Idaho track club
William Shackleton IV New Jersey 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Polar bears track and field
Jennifer Shaevitz Pacific 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 SLO Town Track Club
Haneef Shaheed San Diego - Imperial 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Millennium Express Track Club
James Shannon Southern California 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Los Angeles City
Shawn Shannon Potomac Valley 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 usa-ja trackclub
Karen Shapiro Southern California 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 Deloitte
Oronde Sharif Three Rivers 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Nadia Track Club
Ian Sharman Pacific 12/5/2014 12/5/2016 Sharman Ultra Endurance Coaching
John Sharp Florida 3/31/2014 3/31/2016 Retired
Charlene Sharps Potomac Valley 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 i5 elite
Gary Sharum Arizona 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Unemployed
Heather Shaver Arizona 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Cisco Systems/ Phoenix Bobcats Club #48-0165
Jason Shaver Arizona 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Phoenix bobcats
Robert Shaviss Three Rivers 2/12/2013 2/12/2015 Sunoco Inc
Mary Shea Pacific 9/12/2013 9/12/2015 Modesto Junior College
Raul Sheen Pacific Northwest 5/9/2014 5/9/2016 University of Washington
LaTanya Sheffield San Diego - Imperial 1/6/2015 1/6/2017 California State University, Long Beach
Rahn Sheffield San Diego - Imperial 12/2/2014 12/2/2016 Director of Track and Field at UC Davis, Sheffield Elite TC, Sheffield Elite NFL football Conditioning
Jeffrey Sheldon Connecticut 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Nutmeg Striders
LaTonya Shelley Illinois 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Zephyrs Track Club
Steven Shelley Jr Illinois 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Zephyrs Track Club
Stephen Shellhaas Ohio 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Family Health Inc
James Shellington Potomac Valley 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Fort Belvoir Sonic Boom Track Club
Brett Shelton Niagara 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Team Prefo
Debonaire Shelton Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Blazin Jaguars Track Club
Jesse Shelton Jr Gulf 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 BeastMode Track & Field
Shondolyn Shelton Gulf 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 BeastMode Track & Field
Yolanda Shepherd-Reid North Carolina 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 WSFCS- Teacher
Travis Sheppard Florida 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Columbia High School
Lori Sherwood Virginia 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 New Energy club membership code 179
Nicholas Sheuerman Arizona 5/30/2014 5/30/2016 World Athletics Center
Seth Shigg Southern California 12/19/2014 12/31/2015 LA Jets
Jason Shimko Wisconsin 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 GetVertical Pole Vault
Kazeem Shinaba Nevada 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Unattached
William Shires North Carolina 12/4/2014 12/31/2015 Charlotte Running Club
Gregory Shoaf Southern California 1/15/2015 12/31/2015
Dave Shrock Pacific 10/16/2013 10/16/2015 CSU Stanislaus
Chris Shunk Oregon 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Bend Lapine Schools, Central Oregon Track Club
Mark Sieron Florida 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Bulldog Track Club
Loren Silas Southwestern 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Texas Express
Paula Silva-Williams Connecticut 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Central CT Jaguars
Darlene Simmons Illinois 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Angelic Flyers Track Club
Doretha Simmons Potomac Valley 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Vector Elite Track Club
Virginia Simms Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 State of California - Department of Transportation
Alan Sims Gulf 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Youth Track Club
Shizel Sims Southern California 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves
Bayardo Sinclair Florida 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Boynton Beach Track Club
Arthemon Sindayigaya Southwestern 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Abilene Christian University/Cool Runnings Track and Field Club
Talen Singer Mid-Atlantic 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Philadelphia Jumps Club
Dafany Singletary Georgia 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Dynamic speed elite track club
Clayton Singleton Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 NEW WAVE TRACK CLUB LLC
Matthew Sinnott Illinois 2/7/2014 2/7/2016 North Central College
Zebulon Sion North Carolina 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 Wake Forest University
William Sisneros New Mexico 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Cougar Track
Randall Skellenger Wisconsin 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Cellular Dynamics International and Lodi High School (for T/F)
David Skelton Montana 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Bozeman Track Club
Melissa Skelton Potomac Valley 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 McLean Youth Track & Field
Erica Skinner Gulf 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Teresa Skinner Inland Northwest 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 ParaSport Spokane
Brenda Skipper Oregon 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 SuperThrowerTrackClub
Scott Slade South Texas 2/3/2014 2/3/2016 UTSA (University of Texas San Antonio)
Tom Slagle West Texas 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Wild West Track Club
Brannon Sledge Southwestern 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 USDA-NRCS
Ally Sleiman New England 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Quincy Stars Track and Field
Thaddeus Sligh South Carolina 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Quickstriders track club
Kerry Sloan Illinois 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Head Coach/A Running Start Track Team
Doreen Small-Mercer Florida 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Dade Christian School
Anesha Smith North Carolina 4/21/2014 4/21/2016 Pender County Schools
Archie Smith Georgia 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Campbell JR Spartans Track and Field
Arthur Smith Niagara 5/9/2014 5/9/2016 Cornell University
Barbara Smith Potomac Valley 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Elite Youth Track Club
Brad Smith Alabama 6/20/2013 6/20/2015 University of Alabama
Christine Smith Florida 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 St Johns Striders
Christopher Smith Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Piedmont Pole Vault
Crystal Smith Georgia 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Public Safety/ Campbell JR Spartans Track and Field
Dante Smith New Mexico 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 The Mighty Hornets Alumni Association
Darryl Smith Three Rivers 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 South Hills Heat Track Club
David Smith Oklahoma 6/18/2014 6/16/2016 Oklahoma State University
David Smith South Carolina 11/12/2014 12/31/2015 Greer Middle College Charter High School
Dean Cory Smith Mid-Atlantic 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Penn State Brandywine & Run Your Personal Best
Dwight Smith Pacific 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Truckee Racing Club
Eric Smith Florida 12/31/2013 12/31/2015 Retired
Felissa Smith Arizona 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 City Of Phoenix
Gerald Smith South Texas 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 Austin Waldorf school
Harrison Smith Jr New Mexico 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Allstate Insurance/Cougar Track Club
Jacob Smith Tennessee 4/18/2014 4/18/2016 USA Triathlon
James Smith Arizona 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 self - i9 Sports / Arizona Flames Track Club
Jason Smith Pacific 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Central Coast Track and Field
John Smith Colorado 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 US ARMY
John Smith Southern California 5/1/2014 5/1/2016 Nike Consulant
Kenneth Smith Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Virginia Department of Taxation
Kristen Smith North Carolina 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Without Limits
Kurt Smith North Carolina 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Sandhills Track
LaDarius Smith Alabama 11/7/2014 12/31/2015 Alabama Titans
Loreal Smith Southern California 6/17/2014 6/17/2016 University of Southern California
Maddette Smith Florida 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 olympia track club
Maureen Smith North Carolina 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Carolina Eagles Track Club
Michael Smith Missouri Valley 5/27/2014 5/27/2016 Kansas State University
Phillip Smith Southern California 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Rancho Track Club
Robert Smith Missouri Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Kansas Flyers Trach Team
Robert Smith Colorado 11/19/2014 12/31/2015 NA/ Colorado Flyers Track Club
Sam Smith Tennessee 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Continental T-Belles Track Club, Inc.
Sharron Smith Potomac Valley 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Elite Youth Track Club
Timothy Smith Connecticut 11/23/2014 12/31/2015 Retired July 2008; volunteer with Mohegan Striders #028 since 1972
Tino Smith Indiana 1/19/2015 1/19/2017 Fedex Express/Greater Kingdom International/SpeedUnlimited
William Smith Pacific 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 VS Athletics / SLO Town Track Club
Carolyn Smith-Hanna Niagara 4/18/2013 4/18/2015 Greater Rochester Track Club
Lawren Smithline New Jersey 3/29/2013 3/29/2015 independent
Cristy Snellgroves Florida 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Pure Athletics
Alexander Snitko Illinois 1/9/2015 12/31/2015
James Snyder Jr Mid-Atlantic 3/29/2014 3/29/2016 Temple University
Devin Snyders Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Park Flyers Track & Field Club
Kelly Snyders Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Park Flyers Track & Field Club
Mark Soderstrom Arizona 1/3/2015 12/31/2015 Phoenix Bobcats Track Cluc
Leroy Solomon New York 4/21/2014 4/18/2016 Long island University
Kristin Sommers Indiana 1/2/2015 12/31/2015
Robert Sommers Indiana 1/2/2015 12/31/2015
Cynthia Sosinski Florida 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Retired / Central Florida Track Officials Association
Devan Soto Arizona 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 AZ Flames Track Club
Kolan Sparks Gulf 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Houston Fire Dept.
Gregory Spears Niagara 11/21/2014 12/31/2015 U.S. Security Association
Christine Spelman New England 6/26/2014 6/26/2016
Carver Spence Florida 1/28/2015 12/31/2015
Carolyn Spencer Ozark 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Express Track Club
Darrell Spencer Ozark 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Express Track Club
Charles Sposato Virginia 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Tidewater Striders
Christopher Spratt Georgia 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Lockheed Martin
Ronald Sprecher Mid-Atlantic 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 retired/Juniata Valley Striders
Darryl Spruill Potomac Valley 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Team USA-JA
Thomas Sputo Florida 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Throws and Jumps Coach Florida TC
Rachel St Martin Gulf 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 Austin Speedsters Track & Field Club
Brian Stafford Gulf 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Unattached
Randy Stafford Indiana 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Cummins Inc/Columbus Running Club
Jason Staggers New Jersey 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Morris county track club
Rod Staggs Missouri Valley 3/24/2014 3/24/2016 Olathe School District -Olathe, Ks.
Daryth Stallone Florida 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Excelerator Track Club
Allan Stanbridge Pacific 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Excelsior Running Club
Kimberly Standridge Mid-Atlantic 6/23/2014 6/23/2016 Johns Hopkins University
Thomas Stanley Jr Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track And Field Club
George Stansell Southern California 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Supersonics TC
Armease Starks Potomac Valley 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Marlboro Boys & GirlsTrack
Daniel Steben Pacific 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Castle Rockers Track Club
Jamie Steffen Kentucky 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Fuzion Athletics
Trisha Steidl Pacific Northwest 1/22/2015 1/22/2017 Seattle University
David Stein Long Island 12/22/2014 12/22/2016 Runners Edge Racing Team
John Steiner Potomac Valley 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 NaturaLawn of America
Ron Steinhilber Arizona 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Spartan Speedsters
Brian Stephens Ohio 4/29/2014 4/29/2016 USATF Certified Official with Ohio Association
Carolee Stephens Ohio 4/29/2014 4/29/2016 USATF Certified Official with Ohio Association
Jennifer Stephens Potomac Valley 12/12/2014 12/31/2015 Potomac Valley Track Club
Fonda Stephens-Kelly Potomac Valley 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Retired
Ann Stern Virginia 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 tidewater striders
Everett Stevens Connecticut 1/2/2015 12/31/2015
Ross Stevens Niagara 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Greece Central School District
Erick Steward Southern California 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Pacific Coast Shockwaves
George Steward Central California 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 FOOD 4 LESS
Almeda Stewart Southern California 12/24/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets track club
Glenn Stewart New England 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Greater Lowell Road Runners
Jody Stewart II Pacific 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Stanford University
Keith Stewart West Texas 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Wings Elite Pole Vault of Amarillo
Lawrence Stewart Oregon 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Beaverton Youth Track Club
Qwendolyn Stewart Pacific 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Fast Forward VPAL TC
John Stingley Sr Nebraska 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Peak Performance Track Club
Gregg Stinson Colorado 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 retired
W. Curtis Stitt Ohio 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 New World Track Club, Inc.
Timothy Stlawrence New York 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Hudson Valley Flying Circus,LLC
Chad Stoermer Gulf 2/7/2014 2/7/2016 US Army Reserves/ volunteer coach
Skip Stolley Illinois 3/29/2014 3/29/2016 Chairman, Chicago Area Track & Field Organizing Committee, Inc.
Dannette Stone Georgia 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Dynamic Speed Elite Track Club
William Stoneman Gulf 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers TC
Sheila Stoutmire Southwestern 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 North Texas Jackrabbits Track Club
Monte Stratton Southwestern 4/7/2014 4/7/2016 retired
Erika Strauser Oregon 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Summit High School / Central Oregon Track and Field
Matthew Strawn New York 1/21/2015 1/21/2017 Prospect Park Track Club
Hosea Stredic Border 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 TeamBliss Rack Club/Faith Christian Academy
Brandon Stribling Gulf 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Family Point Speed
Scott Strohmeyer Pacific 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 Intel Corporation
Shawn Strother Georgia 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Children's Healthcare of Atlanta / Blue Lightning Track Club
Steve Strother Georgia 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 MyTrackPix.com, LLC - Sports Photographer / Blue Lightning Track Club (new)
Edward Stuart Minnesota 1/17/2015 12/31/2015 TE Connectivity
Rick Suhr Niagara 6/2/2014 6/2/2016 Self
Mark Sullivan Arizona 11/2/2014 12/31/2015 Gilbert Public Schools, Head Track Coach, Gilbert track and field club, coach
Timothy Sullivan North Carolina 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 Wake Forest University
Eli Sunquist Florida 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Jacksonville Athletic Club
Christina Supino New England 6/13/2013 6/13/2015 University of South Carolina
Blaise Supler Border 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Texas Strong Running Club
Khem Suthiwan Colorado 2/6/2014 2/6/2016 Team in Training - Rocky Mountain Chapter
David Swan Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Pacific Bay Track Club
Chris Swartz New Jersey 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Maple ShadeTrack Club
Larry Swearingen Border 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 U S Army / El Paso Wings Track Club
David Sweetser New England 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Amherst Track & Field Amherst, NH
Micah Swenson Arizona 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Aftershock Distance Club
William Swiekatowski Wisconsin 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 AP Vaulters
Vette Swift New York 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 velocity
Charles Swindell Potomac Valley 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Lockheed Martin
Joan Syers Potomac Valley 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 New Wave Track Club
Luke Syverson Tennessee 4/29/2013 4/29/2015 Lipscomb University
Claire Tafelski New Jersey 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Other
Robert Talley Ohio 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 Retired/ Capitol City Comets Track Club
Robin Tanabe Pacific 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Self-employed
Christopher Tankelewicz Mid-Atlantic 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Christ the King CYO Track
Christopher Tarello New Jersey 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Monmouth University
Edouard Tassy Ohio 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Team Tassy
Elizabeth Tate San Diego - Imperial 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Flo-Jo International
Norman Tate New Jersey 1/7/2014 1/7/2016 Rowan University
Rebecca Tavella Pacific 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 Mt. Diablo Heat: parent coach/volunteer
Anthony Taylor Jr Florida 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 City of Opalocka/ Opalocka Hurricanes
Brandon Taylor Central California 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 CSY, Fresno
Ian Taylor Georgia 11/10/2014 12/31/2015 Quick Silver Track Club
John Taylor Mid-Atlantic 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Javelin USA
Kelvin Taylor Potomac Valley 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 randallstown track club
Roy Taylor Pacific 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Castro Valley Track Club
William Taylor Tennessee 5/14/2013 5/14/2015 Lipscomb University
Donna Taylor-iles Gulf 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Club
Prentice Tenney Southern California 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Team
Cezar Terlea Arkansas 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Arkansas Performance Running Club
James Terwilliger Alabama 4/30/2013 4/30/2015 Madison County Youth Running, Inc
Michael Thibodeau New England 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 North Kingstown School Department
Alvin Thomas Gulf 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 port flyers track club
Brandon Thomas Southern California 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Push Track Club
Homer Thomas Illinois 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Educational Consultant Self-Employed/University of Chicago Track Club
Jason Thomas West Virginia 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Capital City Striders, Charleston, WV
Jeff Thomas Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Diablo Valley Track & Field
Kathryn Thomas Border 4/1/2013 4/1/2015 The University of Texas at El PAso
Robert Thomas Jr Indiana 10/14/2013 10/14/2015 Self-employed
Valerie Thomas South Carolina 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 SC Phenoms
Als Thompson New Jersey 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Virtual Track
Derrick Thompson Arizona 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Arizona Titans
Floyd Thompson Jr Gulf 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Spec's
Kevin Thompson Potomac Valley 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Bowie Boys & Girls Club Tracksters
Matthew Thompson Colorado 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Speed T&F
Randy Thompson San Diego - Imperial 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Patrick Henry high School/TSD Panthers Track Club
Tanika Thompson Potomac Valley 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track & Field
Ted Thompson San Diego - Imperial 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Del Mar Track Club
Teya Thompson-Ephrim Colorado 11/18/2014 12/31/2015 Denver Lightning Youth Organization & Schneider Electric
Paul Thornton Minnesota 6/5/2014 6/5/2016 University of Minnesota
Janice Thurston Florida 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 usat&f Florida Official
Yative Tiger Arizona 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club
Paul Tilleman Wisconsin 12/16/2014 12/31/2015 GetVertical Pole Vault Club
John Tiller Three Rivers 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Meadville Track Club
Douglas Tillett Florida 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Sunoptic Technologies LLC
Avtar Tinna New York 12/13/2013 12/13/2015 self employed
Larry Todd Jr Arizona 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Phoenix Flyers & Mountain Pointe HS
Roland Tolbert Utah 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Salt Lake City School District
Mark Tompkins Virginia 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Bruton High School Teacher, High School Cross Country Coach, Track and Field Distance Coach / Greater Williamsburg Track Club
Aaron Totten-Lancaster Georgia 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 US Army/Harris County Youth Track and Field Volunteer Head Coach
Joe Tranchita New England 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Waltham Track Club & Newton North HS
Emma Trapp Illinois 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
Michael Travers New England 4/12/2014 4/12/2016 Vanguard Realty/ Mass Velocity TC
Ray Treacy New England 3/29/2014 3/29/2016 Providence College
Darren Treasure Oregon 2/20/2014 2/20/2016 Nike
Lee Troop Colorado 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Boulder Track Club
Tosha Trotter Potomac Valley 11/28/2014 12/31/2015 Federal Government/ DC Speed
Gordon Trotz Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track
Jeffery Trout Southern California 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Cadence Performance Lab
Tatjana Trout Southern California 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Campbell School District
Rashaun Troutman Florida 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Boca Ob/Gyn/ Delray Blazing Elite Track
J D Trovato New Jersey 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Eye Catchers Track Club
Michael Truax Border 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 El Paso Striders
Bill Truman South Carolina 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Wellman Plastics Recycling LLC / Florence Track Club
Wendy Truvillion Arizona 1/10/2014 1/10/2016 Phx Union HS District - Asst, Principal-Registration, Maryvale HS
Erin Tucker Florida 4/8/2014 4/8/2016 University of Florida
James Tufekci San Diego - Imperial 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Self
Gilbert Tuhabonye South Texas 6/6/2013 6/6/2015 Gilbert's Gazelles
John Turek Southwestern 11/20/2014 12/31/2015 TEXAS EXPRESS TFC
Michael Turk Illinois 6/3/2014 6/3/2016 University of Illinois
David Turnbull Oregon 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Summit High School/Central Oregon Track Club
Alan Turner Indiana 6/21/2013 6/21/2015 University of Notre Dame
Belinda Turner Georgia 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Carrollton Track Team
Byron Turner Southern 11/2/2014 12/31/2015 US Express Track Club
Christopher Turner Colorado 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 DPS
Larry Turner Georgia 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Carrollton Track Team
Robin Turner Gulf 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 TIGER TRACK CLUB
Robert Tyer Southwestern 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 PVC Payne Vault Club
Stacey Tyler Ozark 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 St. Louis Storm Track Club
Steven Tylock Niagara 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Penfield Athletic Club
Anthony Tyus South Carolina 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 City of Charleston Swamp foxes
Peter Uhlman Mid-Atlantic 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Bishop Shanahan High School
Daniel Umenhofer Oregon 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 Raising the Bar Vault Club
Joy Upshaw Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Self (Track Coach)/ Acalanes High School/ Gunn High School/ Stanley Middle School
Joseph Uribe San Diego - Imperial 12/15/2014 12/31/2015 Retired/Millennium Express Track Club
Denise Urycki Illinois 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Metamora Township High School
Wayne Vaden Colorado 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Vaden Law Firm, LLC / Angel Flight Track Club
Steve Vaitones New England 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 USA Track & Field - New England
Noreen Valdez New Mexico 11/6/2014 12/31/2015 Sky City Eagles
Jenny Valencia Root New Jersey 1/15/2015 1/15/2017 Food & Wine Magazine/Time Inc
Ramon Valentine III Potomac Valley 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 EYT Spartans
Michelle Valenzuela Southern California 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Tachyon Track Club
William Valerie Gulf 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Krystal Van Buren Southern California 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Academy of Speed
Dave Van Sickle Arizona 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Go The Distance
Scott Van Sickle Colorado 7/5/2013 7/5/2015 Colorado School of Mines
David Vandergriff South Carolina 2/24/2014 2/24/2016 SportsDoctors, Inc./Mjolnir Throwers Club
Lydia Vanderloo New York 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Five Points Runners
Mark Vanderville Oregon 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 Raising the Bar Pole Vault Club
Lori Vanek Central California 1/25/2015 12/31/2015 Clovis Jets
Barbara VanHise Southern California 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 n/a / Temecula Rangers
Daniel VanHise Southern California 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Philips
Nate VanHolten Michigan 3/29/2014 3/29/2016 Cornerstone University
Phillip Vargas Pacific Northwest 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 South Kitsap Track & Field Club
Lyudmila Vasilyeva Pacific Northwest 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 none
Arun Vatturi Pacific 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Hewlett Packard
Robert Vaughan Southwestern 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 self
Kisha Vaughn Mid-Atlantic 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Mallery Challengers Track Club
Oscar Venegas Border 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 El Paso Wings
William Venner Adirondack 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 J.E.Sawyer.& Co.Inc po box 2177 glens falls ny.12801
Virginia Verneuil Pacific 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Peninsula Flyers
Emilio Vicens Gulf 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Linda Vickers Gulf 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers
Stephen Viegas New England 6/2/2014 6/2/2016 Mystic Runners, USATF Club #02-0092
Albert Vinson Indiana 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Indiana Storm Track Club
Michael Vinson Indiana 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Indiana Storm Track Club
Nick Vinson Colorado 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Elite Speed Track Club
Arlene Virga New York 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Yorkville Youth Athletic Association
Ecola Virgil Potomac Valley 1/10/2015 12/31/2015 Full Speed Athletics
Roberto Vives Adirondack 10/6/2014 10/6/2016 University at Albany
Nick Vogt Pacific 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Christian Team Ministries, Inc
PETER VOLKMAR Connecticut 11/22/2014 12/31/2015 Mohegan Striders
Andrew Volpe Niagara 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Titan Ridge Runners
Victor Vuskalns New Jersey 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Tango Capital Management, LLC.
John Wachowski Southern California 11/29/2014 12/31/2015 Chino Youth Track Club - Pumas
Kimberly Wachowski Southern California 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Chino Youth Track Club- Pumas
James Wachter Pacific 12/30/2013 12/30/2015 Self employed
Glenn Wachtman Pacific Northwest 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Cedar Heights Junior High Track Coach/South Kitsap High School Track Coach
Yvonne Wade Nevada 6/6/2014 6/6/2016 UNLV/Head Coach
Martrice Wafer Gulf 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston
Robert Wagoner Gulf 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Mainland Jaguars Track Club
Dwayne Waite Jr North Carolina 11/8/2013 11/8/2015 Hough High School (Charlotte-Mecklenburg School District)
James Waiters Florida 7/1/2013 7/1/2015 Lake County School District Leesburg, Florida/ Leesburg Track Team
Hassan Wajd Florida 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Trailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry
Qaasim Wajid New York 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 zodiac track club
James Walczyk Iowa 1/6/2015 12/31/2015 Westside Track Club
Adrienne Wald New York 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Westchester Track club
Kelly Walk Oregon 4/5/2013 4/5/2015 Track City Track Club
Donald Walker South Carolina 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Myrtle Beach Track & Field Club
Matt Walker South Texas 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 SWEDISH MATCH NORTH AMERICA / TRACK GEORGETOWN
Randall Walker New Jersey 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Polar Bears Track Club
Grant Wall Snake River 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Boise State University, Empire Track Club
Matthew Wall North Carolina 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Brunswick County Schools
Kendra Wallace Georgia 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Cougar Track Club
Miriam Waller-Coleman Georgia 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 Need 4 Speed Track Club
Hai Walls Oregon 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Valley Velocity Track Club
Walter Walls Gulf 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Dave Bethany Track Club
Aidan Walsh New York 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Racefaster
Thomas Walsh Virginia 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Tidewater Striders
Thomas Walsh Southern California 10/30/2013 10/30/2015 Coach for UNAT athletes
Jeremy Ward Three Rivers 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Western PA All Stars Track Club
Shala Ward Three Rivers 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Western PA All Stars Track Club
Allen Ware Gulf 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Texas Cyclones Track Club
Seth Ware Indiana 10/6/2014 10/6/2016 Fremont High School
Ayinde Waring South Carolina 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Mercury Rising Track Club
Erica Waring South Carolina 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Mercury Rising Track Club
Keneisha Warmington Potomac Valley 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 USA-JA track club
Rafeeq Warren Central California 12/5/2014 12/31/2015 Minds In Motion Track Club
Cherlyn Warren-Mohr Potomac Valley 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Self
Ryan Warrenburg North Carolina 3/11/2014 3/11/2016 ZAP Fitness
Harrell Washington Florida 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Epitome of Excellence Track Club
Keith Washington Southern California 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles
Roy Washington Jr. Gulf 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Dupont, Beaumont Track Club
Terry Washington Gulf 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 PREMIER PERFORMANCE ATHLETICS
Bruce Wask New Jersey 11/5/2014 12/31/2015 Polar Bears Track & Field Club
David Watkins Potomac Valley 2/22/2014 2/22/2016 US Army
Jeffery Watkins Southwestern 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 North Texas Cheetah Track Club
Rose Watkins Southwestern 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 North Texas Cheetah Track Club
Adelia Watson Virginia 2/26/2013 2/26/2015 US Army, JAGC/Little Light Running (LLR)
Erin Watson Colorado 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 LoCO FIT
Greg Watson South Texas 10/17/2014 10/17/2016 Kansas State University
Michael Watson New Jersey 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 CONVERGEX
Robert Watson Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 COMETS OF CHARLES COUNTY
Sherisse Watson Potomac Valley 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Verizon Communications / Comets of Charles County
Sidney Watson Florida 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 North Florida Track Association
Leslie Watt North Carolina 11/23/2014 12/31/2015 Crazy Running
C'Arra Watts Gulf 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Dorian Watts Oregon 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track Club
Michael Watts Sr Kentucky 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Madisonville YMCA
Henry Weatherwax North Carolina 1/9/2015 12/31/2015 ATI Industrial Automation / Track Xplosion
Clarence Webb Georgia 1/19/2015 12/31/2015 Cobb Police Athletic League Track Club
Elizabeth Webb Gulf 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Team Green Running
Lee Webb Pacific 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 New Haven Unified School District
Lawrence Webster Southern California 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Louisville High School
Zak Weinberg Colorado 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Boulder Track Club
Justin Weinmeister Colorado 11/23/2014 12/31/2015 Fort Collins Track Club
Timothy Weir II Ozark 7/25/2013 7/25/2015 St. Louis University High School - Hurdles Coach
Kelly Weissmann Ohio 3/20/2013 3/20/2015 KKW Events
Tony Welchen Nebraska 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Wings of Omaha
Terrance Wellman Mid-Atlantic 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 Wilmington Track Club
Charles Wells Southwestern 1/9/2015 1/9/2017 Hoops Marketing Group / Nike Consulant
Destiny Wesley Gulf 12/29/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston
Wes Wessely Georgia 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 Lanier Running Club
Dan West Oregon 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Raising the Bar Vault Club
Jeremy West Adirondack 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Utica Roadrunners, Sisu Athletic Development
Bryan Westfield Michigan 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Ann Arbor Public Schools/Ann Arbor Youth Track Club for Women
James Wetenhall Ohio 5/16/2013 5/16/2015 Mercy St. Vincent Hospital/ Casual Throwers Club #160
Katherine Wetenhall Ohio 5/21/2013 5/21/2015 Self employeed
Ian Whatley South Carolina 11/11/2014 12/31/2015
Melinda Wheatley Florida 2/5/2014 2/5/2016 US Paralympic Committee
Kenneth Wheeler Missouri Valley 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Wesley Medical Center/ Shocker Track Club
John Whelchel Connecticut 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Danbury Flyers
Suzanne Whelchel Connecticut 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Danbury Youth Track and Field Association
Zechariah Whimbush Colorado 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Jenkins Middle School/ Doherty High School/Grizzly Track Club
Clint Whitaker II Colorado 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 Academy School District # 20
Juliana Whitaker Pacific Northwest 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Unattached
William Whitaker Pacific Northwest 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Joint Base Lewis McChord Youth Track and Field Team
Annette White Mid-Atlantic 1/4/2015 12/31/2015 Healthcare Scvs/MAUSATF youth committee
Anthony White Oklahoma 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Oklahoma Jaguars Track Club
Caleb White Jr Florida 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Young Achievers Sprint Club inc
Danielle White Arizona 1/12/2015 12/31/2015 ARIZONA TITANS TRACK CLUB
Derrick White Florida 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Life Speed
Garfield White Connecticut 11/4/2014 12/31/2015 State of Connecticut Department of Social Services
Jacqueline White Oklahoma 1/26/2015 12/31/2015 Self
James White Jr Georgia 5/14/2014 5/14/2016 General Mills Inc/ Georgia Favor Track Club
Leeann White Tennessee 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Continental T-Bells Track Club
Mark White Virginia 6/7/2013 6/7/2015 Radford University
Ronald White Colorado 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Retired USAF and Colorado Public Schools
Vincent White Southern 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 Feliciana Hear Track Club
Douglas Whiten Sr Georgia 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Heidelberg USA
Ryan Whitenack Colorado 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 Predator Speed
Gregory Whitley Georgia 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 Peak Performance South
Charlton Whitney New England 5/22/2013 5/22/2015 Self Employed / 02-0384 Quabbin Youth Track Club
Michael Whittlesey Missouri Valley 5/8/2014 5/8/2016 Kanasas Athletics
Albert Wieringa Florida 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 self employed / West Florida Y rc
Patrick Wilber Indiana 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 East Central High School
Robert Wilcox Utah 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Titan Track Club
Eric Wilden Mid-Atlantic 11/10/2014 11/10/2016 Dharma Running (private coach)
Clifford Wiley Missouri Valley 11/11/2014 11/11/2016 Wiley Law Firm
Daniel Wilkerson Indiana 2/22/2014 2/22/2016 Self Employed
Vonda Wilkerson Georgia 1/18/2015 12/31/2015 Boys & Girls Track Club
Jon Wilkin Ohio 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 AMELCON LLC
Jordan Wilkins North Carolina 8/17/2013 8/17/2015 Military
Mac Wilkins San Diego - Imperial 5/27/2014 5/27/2016 USATF Throws Coach - Chula Vista Olympic Training Center
Annette Williams Southern California 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Dept. Of Housing and Urban Development/ WCSTC
Anthony Williams Colorado 12/14/2014 12/31/2015 Fort Collins Track Club
Ben Williams Indiana 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Azusa street speedsters
Blane Williams Georgia 1/1/2015 12/31/2015 The Heat Track Club
Cecil Williams I Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Coldwell Banker
Cedric Williams Nevada 12/13/2014 12/31/2015 North Las Vegas Fire Department/ Las Vegas Heat Youth Track Club
Charles Williams Jr Gulf 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics
Charmalet Williams Oklahoma 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Oklahoma Department of Transportation / Oklahoma Blazers
Chrishawn Williams North Carolina 1/13/2015 12/31/2015 Carolina eagles
Connie Williams Colorado 1/27/2015 12/31/2015 Zoom Track Club
Don Williams Pacific 12/16/2013 12/16/2015 Creative Pursuits
Dwayne Williams New York 7/2/2014 7/2/2016 Trevor Day School
Gail Williams Connecticut 12/22/2014 12/31/2015 Lord and Taylor
George Williams North Carolina 6/16/2014 6/16/2016 Saint Augustine's University
Gerald Williams Georgia 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 GA Racers Track Club
Gregory Williams Arizona 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Self Employment / Pops Track club / unattached
Jaha Williams Gulf 12/30/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston
James Williams Florida 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Retiree. South Florida Racewalkers
James Williams Oregon 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 MustHaveMenus / Rogue Valley Runners / Ashland Middle School Track
Jean Williams Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 E=1 Track Club
Joe Williams Alabama 6/4/2014 6/4/2016 Spring Hill College, Mobile, AL
John Williams Georgia 2/26/2013 2/26/2015 AXON Speed Group
John Williams Potomac Valley 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Comets of Charles County
Kiron Williams Connecticut 1/8/2015 12/31/2015 CT jaguars
Lorraine Williams Southern California 1/23/2015 12/31/2015 Self- Cerritos Chiropractic
Michael Williams New Jersey 9/16/2014 9/16/2016 Princeton Running Club
Paul Williams Florida 4/22/2013 4/22/2015 self
Reggie Williams Southern California 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 P66 Refineries
Rhonda Williams Southern California 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 Los Angeles jets track club
Robert Williams Southwestern 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Speed By Choice Track Club
Robert Williams Oregon 7/17/2014 7/17/2016 Self employed Coaching
Ron Williams Georgia 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 D.C. Express Track Club, Inc
Shelina Williams Nebraska 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Peak Performance Track Club
Tony Williams III Mid-Atlantic 12/17/2014 12/31/2015 Chester Cheetahs Track Club 1125
Vaughn Williams Jr Georgia 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 E-1 Track Club
William Williamson Indiana 1/13/2015 12/31/2015
Arthur Willie Potomac Valley 1/16/2015 12/31/2015
Breeda Willis Wisconsin 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Get Fit Now, LLC/ Stevens Point Area Running Club
Lee Willis Wisconsin 1/2/2015 12/31/2015 University of Wisconsin- Stevens Point/ Stevens Point Area Running Club
Altimiece Wilson New Jersey 12/2/2014 12/31/2015 International Paint / Roselle Rams Track Club
Davis Wilson New Jersey 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Lion Eye Bank of NJ / Roselle Rams Track Club
Edward Wilson Lake Erie 2/4/2013 2/4/2015 Hubbard High School
Frazier Wilson Jr Gulf 12/21/2014 12/31/2015 Premier Performance Athletics
Henry Wilson Potomac Valley 12/3/2014 12/31/2015 Apex Track Club
LaTeresa Wilson Gulf 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 LPISD
Lee Wilson Illinois 6/11/2014 6/11/2016 Lincoln Way East H.S / Emprie of Throws IAAF
Lorin Wilson South Texas 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 BlueSky Running Club
Mario Wilson Virginia 7/9/2013 7/9/2015 University of Virginia
Marvin Wilson Florida 3/22/2013 3/22/2015 7310605714
Mike Wilson Mid-Atlantic 10/21/2014 10/21/2016 Eastern University Cross Country
Mitch Wilson Illinois 11/11/2014 12/31/2015 Rantoul High School - Head Boys Track Coach
Paul Wilson Oregon 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 vertical vault club
Philroy Wilson Potomac Valley 12/31/2014 12/31/2015 FASST Track and Field Club
Quentin Wilson Potomac Valley 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Columbia Express Track Club
Rachelle Wilson Oregon 1/7/2015 12/31/2015 Central Oregon Track Club
Ronnie Wilson Gulf 12/28/2014 12/31/2015 Track Houston Youth Track Club
Ryan Wilson Southern California 3/1/2013 3/1/2015 University of Southern California Volunteer Coach and Elite athlete coach
Timothy Wilson Oregon 1/20/2015 12/31/2015 Self/McMinnville Track Club
Darlene Wilson-Dyer Potomac Valley 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 WUSA 9 TV/Track Express Track Club
John Wiltshire New York 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Five Points Runners Track Club
Jay Wind Potomac Valley 12/11/2014 12/31/2015 Weiner Public News
Tyler Wingard Virginia 11/24/2014 11/24/2016 Christopher Newport University
Steven Winsett Gulf 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Northwest Flyers Track Club
Anthony Wise Gulf 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Richmond Gold TC
Craig Wise Florida 1/22/2015 12/31/2015 Central Florida Gliders Track Club
Jimmy Wisner Southwestern 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Wildcat Youth Sports Organization
Mark Wittland Nebraska 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 Omaha Racers
Todd Witzleben Niagara 6/2/2014 6/2/2016 University at Buffalo
Michael Wolff Michigan 11/7/2013 11/7/2015 Team in Training/LLS-self
Duane Wolterstorff Pacific 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Central Valley Roadrunners
Glen Wolther Long Island 12/18/2014 12/31/2015 WE ARE ATHLETES! RACING TEAM
John Wood Jr Illinois 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Pole Vault Junkies
Gil Woodard Potomac Valley 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 DHS/Firebirds AC
Robert Woodard Potomac Valley 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 Princeton Information/ Firebirds AC
Jeff Woodhouse Oregon 12/1/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track
Debbie Woodruff Southern California 4/18/2014 4/18/2016 Palm Desert High School, WTS International
Booker Woods Southern California 12/23/2014 12/31/2015 Los Angeles Jets Track Club
Jessie Woods Jr Pacific 1/16/2015 12/31/2015 RPM Legacy
Darryl Woodson South Texas 8/7/2014 8/7/2016 Training Ground Elite
Antonio Workman New Jersey 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Morris County Track Club
Robert Workman Oregon 12/8/2014 12/31/2015 Spectrum Print Graphics; dba Spectrum Solutions
Valerie Workman New Jersey 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 Morris County Track Club
Aramis Worley Colorado 11/1/2014 12/31/2015 Elite Track Club
Chad Worthen Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Oak Hill Racing
Carlos Worthy New Jersey 12/7/2014 12/31/2015 All Things Are Possible (ATAP) Foundation
Simone Wray Potomac Valley 1/24/2015 12/31/2015 Firebirds Track Blub
Christopher Wreh II New England 1/21/2015 12/31/2015 Cambridge Running Club
Daniel Wright Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 Hampton Phillips Classic Track Club
Ed Wright Tennessee 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 Oak Ridge High School/Oak Ridge Track Club
Cedric Wynn Potomac Valley 1/29/2015 12/31/2015 District Canes
Monica Wynne Nebraska 1/30/2015 12/31/2015 Apollo Track Club
Travis Wyss Missouri Valley 11/17/2014 12/31/2015 usd #490 Eldorado public schools- shocker track club
Diana Yale Pacific 11/3/2014 12/31/2015 Tahoe Truckee Unified School District/Track Coach
Melanie Yappen Tennessee 1/5/2015 12/31/2015 Achilles International - Nashville Chapter
Mandy Yates Florida 1/11/2015 12/31/2015 St Johns Striders Track Club
Karl Yee Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 retired
Benjamin Yeh Colorado 12/26/2014 12/31/2015 Fort Collins Track Club
Margie Yemoto Oregon 11/25/2014 12/31/2015 Tigard Youth Track Club
Benjamin Yocum South Carolina 11/14/2014 12/31/2015 College of Charleston
Brian Young Potomac Valley 1/14/2015 12/31/2015 Owings Mills Track Club
Cornelius Young Jr Georgia 5/15/2013 5/15/2015 The Heat Track Club
Michael Young North Carolina 2/10/2014 2/10/2016 HPC-Athletic Lab
Wayne Young New York 7/29/2013 7/29/2015 New York University Abu Dhabi
William Young Pacific 4/7/2013 4/7/2015 PALO ALTO LIGHTNING TRACK CLUB
Gwen Zarella Southern California 1/15/2015 12/31/2015 AE Desert Cities Walking/Running Club
Darlene Zatloukal Pacific Northwest 1/31/2015 12/31/2015 Washington Cultural Exchange
Barry Zavislan Potomac Valley 12/27/2014 12/31/2015 St. Mark's High School/ Jumps Coach, Boy's and Girl's Track and Field
Renee Zellner Illinois 12/9/2014 12/31/2015 Harper Community College
Mark Zeug Hawaii 1/28/2015 12/31/2015 retired -- local youth vice-chair
Lisa Zimmerman Oregon 11/12/2014 12/31/2015 Central Oregon Track Club
Alisa Zujovic Florida 12/10/2014 12/31/2015 Hillsborough Community College
David Zwank Iowa 9/11/2013 9/11/2015 Adel DeSoto Minburn HS Head Cross Country Coach (Boys' and Girls) and Assistant Boy's Track Coach


Nike Hershey Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Pheonix St. Vincent Lynx
© 2001-2015 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
To license USATF video footage go to www.t3media.com or www.t3licensing.com.