Join/Renew Now

Schedule

Schedule is subject to change. Last Updated: 3/12/19
 
Friday  
Running Events                              
9:30 AM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                   Trials Oval
10:10 AM 200m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B             Oval
11:10 PM 200m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M      Oval
12:40 PM 3000M         11-12G 11-12B                 Oval
1:00 PM Shuttle Hurdle relay                       15-18 G/HSG 15-18 B/HSB Final Straightaway
1:10 PM 55m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                   Trials Straightaway
1:40 PM 3000m             13-14G 13-14B           Final Oval
1:40 PM 55m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B             Straightaway
2:40PM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                   Trials Oval
2:45 PM 55m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M      Straightaway
3:35 PM 400m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B             Oval
5:00 PM 400m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M      Oval
                                 
Field Events                              
2:30 PM Long Jump     9-10G 9-10B                   Final  
2:30 PM Shot Put 7-8G                   17-18W     Final  
4:00 PM High Jump             13-14G 13-14B              
4:00 PM Shot Put   7-8B                   17-18M    Final  
5:00 PM Long Jump                     17-18W 17-18M    Final  
5:30 PM High Jump     9-10G 9-10B                   Final  

Saturday  
Running Events                              
10:00 AM 55m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B           Trials Straightaway
10:30 AM 55M Hurdles                 15-16G 17-18W 15-16B 17-18M     Straightaway
10:00 AM 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                   Final Oval
10:50 AM 800m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B             Oval
12:05 PM 800m                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M     Oval
12:50 PM 1500m Race Walk     9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B               Final Oval
1:20 PM 4x200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                   Final Oval
1:40 PM 4x200m         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B             Oval
2:10 PM 4x200m                       15-18 G/HSG 15-18 B/HSB   Oval
2:25 PM 1500m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B                   Final Oval
3:20 PM 1500M         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B           Final Oval
4:50 PM 1500M                 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M   Final Oval
                                 
Field Events                              
9:00 AM Long Jump 7-8G 7-8B                       Final  
9:00 AM Pole Vault             13-14G             Final  
9:00 AM Weight Throw                 15-16G         Final  
9:00 AM Shot Put     9-10G                     Final  
10:30 AM Shot Put       9-10B                   Final  
10:30 AM Pole Vault                 15-16G         Final  
10:30 AM Pole Vault                     17-18W     Final  
11:00 AM Long Jump         11-12G 11-12B               Final  
11:00 AM Weight Throw                     17-18W     Final  
12:00 PM High Jump         11-12G 11-12B               Final  
12:30 PM Shot Put         11-12G                 Final  
1:30 PM Long Jump                 15-16G 15-16B       Final  
1:30 PM Weight Throw                   15-16B       Final  
3:30 PM Weight Throw                       17-18M   Final  
2:30 PM Shot Put             13-14G             Final  
3:30 PM Long Jump             13-14G 13-14B           Final  
4:30PM Shot Put             11-12B                
                                 
                                 

Sunday  
Running Events                              
9:30 AM 3000m                  15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final Oval
10:30 AM 55m Hurdles         11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 17-18W 15-16B 17-18M    Final Straightaway
11:15 AM 55m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final Straightaway
12:00 PM 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final Oval
1:00 PM 3000m Race Walk             13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final Oval
2:00 PM Distance Medley                       15-18 G/HSG 15-18 B/HSB   Oval
2:30 PM 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M    Final Oval
3:15 PM 4X800m                       15-18 G/HSG 15-18 B/HSB Final Oval
3:40 PM 4x400m Relay 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B       15-18 G/HSG 15-18 B/HSB Final Oval
                                 
Field Events                              
9:00 AM Shot Put                 15-16G         Final  
9:00 AM Triple Jump             13-14G 13-14B           Final  
9:00 AM Pole Vault               13-14B           Final  
10:30 AM Shot Put                 15-16B         Final  
10:30 AM Pole Vault                   15-16B       Final  
11:00 AM High Jump                     17-18W 17-18M    Final  
11:00 AM Triple Jump                 15-16G 15-16B       Final  
12:00 PM Pole Vault                       17-18M    Final  
12:00 PM Shot Put               13-14B           Final  
12:30 AM High Jump                 15-16G 15-16B       Final  
1:00 PM Triple Jump                     17-18W 17-18M    Final  

Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life UCS Gatorade NCSA KT Nationwide St. Vincent Normatec
© 2001-2019 USA Track & Field, Inc. All Rights Reserved.