Licensed to USATF Youth Prgm - Hershey Nat Jr Champ - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2018 09:16 AM
                           San Rafael Regional Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 # 1523 Wallace, Abigail   10 13 36-Unatta                       8:08  
      8:07.60 (8:07.60)
  2 # 2262 Lopez, Yasmin      11 15 Pacific C                       8:15    1   
      8:14.56 (8:14.56)
  3 #  885 Rahmer, Gianna     10 10 Albuquerq                       8:39  
      8:38.64 (8:38.64)
  4 #  102 Budzinski, Ela     10 01 Haverhill                       8:45  
      8:44.09 (8:44.09)
  5 #  309 Wajid, Aisha       10 01 Vo2max Tr                       8:49  
      8:48.30 (8:48.30)
  6 #  388 Minutolo, Marcell  10 02 River Cit                       9:00  
      8:59.55 (8:59.55)
  7 # 1709 Daligcon, Jordan   10 13 Rain City                       9:06    2   
      9:05.18 (9:05.18)
  8 #  138 Goodman, Laila     11 01 Litchfiel                       9:06  
      9:05.56 (9:05.56)
  9 # 1145 Latta, Elin        10 10 Parker Pa                       9:06  
      9:05.64 (9:05.64)
 10 # 2237 Gercek, Azra       10 15 OC Grit                         9:07  
      9:06.85 (9:06.85)
 11 # 1575 Hancock, Alyssa    10 13 Bowerman                        9:07    3   
      9:06.92 (9:06.92)
 12 #  972 Tracey, Naomi      10 10 Cougar Tr                       9:09    4   
      9:08.93 (9:08.93)
 13 # 2268 Rivera, Roxanne    11 15 Pacific C                       9:10    5   
      9:09.98 (9:09.98)
 14 #  622 May, Lilah         10 04 Mt. Pleas                       9:11    6   
      9:10.79 (9:10.79)
 15 # 1112 Janssen, Taelyn    10 10 NX Level                        9:13  
      9:12.49 (9:12.49)
 16 # 2356 Ontiveros, Abriel  10 15 So Cal Ro                       9:16  
      9:15.33 (9:15.33)
 17 #  241 Ellis, Saffa       10 01 Prospect                        9:17    7   
      9:16.27 (9:16.27)
 18 # 1184 Molina, Angelina   10 10 Penguin T                       9:20    8   
      9:19.23 (9:19.23)
 19 # 1146 Latta, Iris        10 10 Parker Pa                       9:22  
      9:21.35 (9:21.35)
 20 #  923 Aragon, Isabella   10 10 Cougar Tr                       9:22    9   
      9:21.65 (9:21.65)
 21 # 2215 Kirk, Laila        11 15 Los Angel                       9:22  
      9:21.85 (9:21.85)
 22 # 2831 Hellen, Abigail    10 16 Silver St                       9:23  
      9:22.63 (9:22.63)
 23 # 1095 Ogg, Addisyn       10 10 Landshark                       9:24  
      9:23.57 (9:23.57)
 24 # 1848 Bloom, Lianna      10 13 West Seat                       9:25   10   
      9:24.10 (9:24.10)
 25 #  528 Alberici, Ella     10 04 Alpha Cru                       9:25  
      9:24.61 (9:24.61)
 26 #  404 Parran, Jasmine    10 02 Westfield                       9:26  
      9:25.10 (9:25.10)
 27 # 2780 Torgersen, Ava     10 16 Oakland C                       9:27  
      9:26.93 (9:26.93)
 28 # 2425 Arriaga, Emily     10 15 Valley Un                       9:28   11   
      9:27.33 (9:27.33)
 29 # 1858 Snyder, Amaya      10 13 West Seat                       9:31   12   
      9:30.51 (9:30.51)
 30 # 2075 Abrego, Mia        10 15 Californi                       9:32   13   
      9:31.08 (9:31.08)
 31 #  238 D'Amico, Vivian    10 01 Prospect                        9:32   14   
      9:31.37 (9:31.37)
 32 # 2923 Canada, Reiko      10 15 Pacific C                       9:34   15   
      9:33.23 (9:33.23)
 33 # 1697 Ray, Paisley       10 13 N. Idaho                        9:35  
      9:34.96 (9:34.96)
 34 # 1352 Harris, Teagan     10 11 Race Cats                       9:38   16   
      9:37.50 (9:37.50)
 35 # 2467 Theobald, Kristen  11 15 Valley Un                       9:41   17   
      9:40.06 (9:40.06)
 36 #  616 Hislop, Savannah   11 04 Mt. Pleas                       9:41   18   
      9:40.87 (9:40.87)
 37 # 1600 Westermeyer, Tabi  10 13 Bowerman                        9:42   19   
      9:41.88 (9:41.88)
 38 #  393 Beres, Bella       10 02 Southern                        9:44  
      9:43.09 (9:43.09)
 39 # 2470 Williams, Taraji   10 15 Valley Un                       9:44   20   
      9:43.23 (9:43.23)
 40 #  538 Donner, Linden     10 04 Alpha Cru                       9:45  
      9:44.78 (9:44.78)
 41 # 1723 Lendrum Fort, Lil  10 13 Rain City                       9:46   21   
      9:45.80 (9:45.80)
 42 #  864 Victorino, Alana   11 10 Acoma Run                       9:48   22   
      9:47.38 (9:47.38)
 43 # 1093 Mitchell, Savanna  10 10 Landshark                       9:48  
      9:47.85 (9:47.85)
 44 # 2043 Vargas, Julissa    10 14 Pond Runn                       9:49   23   
      9:48.65 (9:48.65)
 45 # 2041 Rivera, Kaylynn    10 14 Pond Runn                       9:49   24   
      9:48.74 (9:48.74)
 46 # 2212 Solis Perez, Tani  11 15 Lightning                       9:50   25   
      9:49.72 (9:49.72)
 47 #  859 Lucario, Tailana   11 10 Acoma Run                       9:54   26   
      9:53.51 (9:53.51)
 48 #  862 Romero, Kiara      10 10 Acoma Run                       9:55   27   
      9:54.81 (9:54.81)
 49 # 2244 Mansouri, Penelop  10 15 OC Grit                         9:56  
      9:55.53 (9:55.53)
 50 #  225 Rodriguez-King, M  10 01 Ocean Bre                       9:56  
      9:55.56 (9:55.56)
 51 # 2586 Kemp, Olivia       10 16 Diablo Va                       9:57  
      9:56.67 (9:56.67)
 52 # 1366 Vessey, Sydney     10 11 Race Cats                       9:58   28   
      9:57.27 (9:57.27)
 53 # 1993 Arambula, Josceli  11 14 McFarland                       9:59   29   
      9:58.01 (9:58.01)
 54 #  960 Reed, Brynlee      10 10 Cougar Tr                      10:00   30   
      9:59.04 (9:59.04)
 55 # 2496 Zuniga, Lucy       11 15 Valley Un                      10:02   31   
       10:01.69 (10:01.69)
 56 #  364 Carlisle, Natalie  10 02 Hershey B                      10:06  
       10:05.82 (10:05.82)
 57 # 1368 Wardle, Autumn     11 11 Race Cats                      10:08   32   
       10:07.14 (10:07.14)
 58 #  149 Benzekri, Carly    10 01 Nashua PA                      10:08   33   
       10:07.84 (10:07.84)
 59 # 1302 Davis, Ellie       10 11 Cheetahs                       10:09  
       10:08.26 (10:08.26)
 60 # 2115 Thai, Alexandra    10 15 Californi                      10:09   34   
       10:08.94 (10:08.94)
 61 #  609 DeMooney, Mattie   10 04 Mt. Pleas                      10:10   35   
       10:09.52 (10:09.52)
 62 # 2444 Hamilton, Keira    10 15 Valley Un                      10:10   36   
       10:09.63 (10:09.63)
 63 # 1735 Urquhart, Alex     10 13 Rain City                      10:11   37   
       10:10.69 (10:10.69)
 64 # 2519 Hughes, Tori       10 16 38-Unatta                      10:14  
       10:13.17 (10:13.17)
 65 #  614 Hansen, Karelin    10 04 Mt. Pleas                      10:15   38   
       10:14.10 (10:14.10)
 66 # 2107 Miller, Hana       10 15 Californi                      10:15   39   
       10:14.78 (10:14.78)
 67 # 1556 Bostic, Madeline   10 13 Bowerman                       10:16   40   
       10:15.48 (10:15.48)
 68 #  185 Thomas, Natalee    10 01 Nashua PA                      10:16   41   
       10:15.56 (10:15.56)
 69 # 2270 Sanchez, Samantha  10 15 Pacific C                      10:16   42   
       10:15.80 (10:15.80)
 70 # 2466 Theobald, Kirsten  11 15 Valley Un                      10:18   43   
       10:17.02 (10:17.02)
 71 # 2109 Norena, Caitlyn    10 15 Californi                      10:19   44   
       10:18.53 (10:18.53)
 72 #  791 Sullivan, Zoe      10 08 Ankeny Tr                      10:20  
       10:19.17 (10:19.17)
 73 # 1029 Orton, Payton      10 10 Flagstaff                      10:20  
       10:19.35 (10:19.35)
 74 # 1950 Villa, Grisell     11 14 Fast Trac                      10:20  
       10:19.46 (10:19.46)
 75 # 2201 Gomez, Catherine   11 15 Lightning                      10:21   45   
       10:20.55 (10:20.55)
 76 # 2440 Garcia, Sanae      11 15 Valley Un                      10:22   46   
       10:21.48 (10:21.48)
 77 # 1648 Harju, Catherine   10 13 Federal W                      10:22  
       10:21.50 (10:21.50)
 78 # 1656 Simmons, Sophia    10 13 Issaquah                       10:22  
       10:21.73 (10:21.73)
 79 #  272 Vargus, Veda       10 01 Prospect                       10:23   47   
       10:22.50 (10:22.50)
 80 # 1106 Townsend, Jordana  10 10 Nb3f XC C                      10:24   48   
       10:23.63 (10:23.63)
 81 # 1644 Caprara, Korra     11 13 Federal W                      10:24  
       10:23.71 (10:23.71)
 82 # 2461 Ray, Reese         11 15 Valley Un                      10:25   49   
       10:24.96 (10:24.96)
 83 #   15 Oneil, Abigail     10 01 05-Unatta                      10:27  
       10:26.34 (10:26.34)
 84 # 1100 Garcia, Alyse      11 10 Nb3f XC C                      10:29   50   
       10:28.24 (10:28.24)
 85 # 1713 Haber, Ella        11 13 Rain City                      10:29   51   
       10:28.32 (10:28.32)
 86 #  853 Segay, Janaria     10 10 48-Unatta                      10:29  
       10:28.91 (10:28.91)
 87 #  861 Patricio, Layla    10 10 Acoma Run                      10:30   52   
       10:29.51 (10:29.51)
 88 # 1359 Miller, Alta       10 11 Race Cats                      10:32   53   
       10:31.07 (10:31.07)
 89 # 1226 Nez, Rihana        10 10 Torreon D                      10:32  
       10:31.36 (10:31.36)
 90 #  936 Cutchen, Elly      10 10 Cougar Tr                      10:33   54   
       10:32.08 (10:32.08)
 91 #  858 Lorenzo, Cynthia   10 10 Acoma Run                      10:33   55   
       10:32.40 (10:32.40)
 92 # 2494 Yang, Kaylee       10 15 Valley Un                      10:34   56   
       10:33.43 (10:33.43)
 93 # 1005 Jordan, Avaniee    10 10 El Paso W                      10:34  
       10:33.86 (10:33.86)
 94 #  344 Bigham, Currence   10 02 11-Unatta                      10:35  
       10:34.01 (10:34.01)
 95 # 2005 Gutierrez, Aryann  10 14 McFarland                      10:35   57   
       10:34.04 (10:34.04)
 96 # 1653 Seeger, Celina     10 13 Federal W                      10:35  
       10:34.97 (10:34.97)
 97 # 2173 Perez, Alice       10 15 In Stride                      10:36  
       10:35.62 (10:35.62)
 98 # 1478 Price, Jaedyn      10 12 Mach 1 TC                      10:37  
       10:36.03 (10:36.03)
 99 # 1176 Cisneros, Braelyn  10 10 Penguin T                      10:37   58   
       10:36.37 (10:36.37)
100 # 1009 Ball, Eliana       10 10 Flagstaff                      10:38  
       10:37.38 (10:37.38)
101 # 1806 Durkee, Sadie      11 13 Sun City                       10:38  
       10:37.42 (10:37.42)
102 #  175 Lynn, Penelope     10 01 Nashua PA                      10:38   59   
       10:37.60 (10:37.60)
103 #  974 Victorino, Kadync  10 10 Cougar Tr                      10:39   60   
       10:38.35 (10:38.35)
104 #  248 Franqui, Paloma    11 01 Prospect                       10:39   61   
       10:38.59 (10:38.59)
105 # 1365 Thatcher, Molly    10 11 Race Cats                      10:39   62   
       10:38.73 (10:38.73)
106 #  140 Krukar, Gwyneth    11 01 Litchfiel                      10:41  
       10:40.40 (10:40.40)
107 #  849 Stith, Ruby        10 10 42-Unatta                      10:42  
       10:41.18 (10:41.18)
108 # 1540 Lanese, Caitlin    11 13 Barron Pa                      10:42  
       10:41.33 (10:41.33)
109 # 1358 Martinez, Lucia    11 11 Race Cats                      10:43   63   
       10:42.60 (10:42.60)
110 # 1181 Heersink, Heidi    10 10 Penguin T                      10:43   64   
       10:42.97 (10:42.97)
111 # 1587 Olson, Clare       10 13 Bowerman                       10:44   65   
       10:43.26 (10:43.26)
112 #  234 Cafcules, Elka     10 01 Prospect                       10:47   66   
       10:46.74 (10:46.74)
113 # 2491 Theule, Allie      11 15 Valley Un                      10:48   67   
       10:47.07 (10:47.07)
114 # 1712 Frisbie-Smith, Ry  10 13 Rain City                      10:48   68   
       10:47.83 (10:47.83)
115 # 2038 Pasillas, Tea      11 14 Pond Runn                      10:49   69   
       10:48.27 (10:48.27)
116 # 1803 Compton, Shealyn   11 13 Sun City                       10:49  
       10:48.49 (10:48.49)
117 # 2483 Lyons, Kaydence    10 15 Valley Un                      10:50   70   
       10:49.54 (10:49.54)
118 # 1603 Wroblewski, Adell  11 13 Bowerman                       10:50   71   
       10:49.67 (10:49.67)
119 # 2198 Esparza, Amaya     10 15 Lightning                      10:52   72   
       10:51.11 (10:51.11)
120 # 1059 Salcido, Tylee     10 10 Huron Ath                      10:53  
       10:52.18 (10:52.18)
121 # 1561 Bugher, Nezeya     11 13 Bowerman                       10:53   73   
       10:52.99 (10:52.99)
122 #  613 Edwards, Kalea     10 04 Mt. Pleas                      10:54   74   
       10:53.56 (10:53.56)
123 #  599 Kloke, Lydia       10 04 Lexington                      10:55  
       10:54.37 (10:54.37)
124 #  978 Dupps, Serena      10 10 Distance                       10:56  
       10:55.53 (10:55.53)
125 #  608 D'Agostino, Siena  11 04 Mt. Pleas                      10:56   75   
       10:55.82 (10:55.82)
126 # 1355 Hutchings, Juliet  10 11 Race Cats                      10:59   76   
       10:58.08 (10:58.08)
127 #  401 Wagner, Abigail    11 02 Southern                       10:59  
       10:58.11 (10:58.11)
128 # 2099 Harrington, Avery  10 15 Californi                      11:00   77   
       10:59.10 (10:59.10)
129 # 1006 Mladek, Annaliese  11 10 El Paso W                      11:01  
       11:00.81 (11:00.81)
130 #  165 Hebert, Evelyn     11 01 Nashua PA                      11:02   78   
       11:01.06 (11:01.06)
131 #  702 Puckett, Kinley    11 07 16-Unatta                      11:02  
       11:01.34 (11:01.34)
132 #  181 Nterngeri, Addiso  10 01 Nashua PA                      11:02   79   
       11:01.41 (11:01.41)
133 # 2429 Boyd, Lexi         10 15 Valley Un                      11:03   80   
       11:02.53 (11:02.53)
134 # 1567 Corrigan, Kate     10 13 Bowerman                       11:04   81   
       11:03.63 (11:03.63)
135 # 1001 Chavez, Zoe        11 10 El Paso W                      11:05  
       11:04.75 (11:04.75)
136 # 2029 Arias, Alexa       10 14 Pond Runn                      11:06   82   
       11:05.65 (11:05.65)
137 # 2016 Vasquez, Jamileth  10 14 McFarland                      11:07   83   
       11:06.95 (11:06.95)
138 # 1856 Sitzmann, Quinn    11 13 West Seat                      11:09   84   
       11:08.98 (11:08.98)
139 # 2037 Loeza, Romi        11 14 Pond Runn                      11:10   85   
       11:09.21 (11:09.21)
140 # 1932 Marquez, Joana     10 14 Fast Trac                      11:10  
       11:09.36 (11:09.36)
141 # 1742 Gills, Brooklyn    10 13 Salem Tra                      11:11  
       11:10.03 (11:10.03)
142 #  742 Jablonski, Chloe   10 07 South Cen                      11:11  
       11:10.34 (11:10.34)
143 #  618 Klick, Ada         11 04 Mt. Pleas                      11:12   86   
       11:11.04 (11:11.04)
144 #  578 Lawley, Ava        11 04 Etowah Yo                      11:12  
       11:11.11 (11:11.11)
145 # 2840 Turner, Aliyah     10 16 Striders                       11:12  
       11:11.34 (11:11.34)
146 # 2030 Barrios, Khloe     11 14 Pond Runn                      11:12   87   
       11:11.37 (11:11.37)
147 # 1101 Lujan, Kyrie       10 10 Nb3f XC C                      11:13   88   
       11:12.98 (11:12.98)
148 # 1885 Hooper, Liliana    10 14 46-Unatta                      11:14  
       11:13.35 (11:13.35)
149 # 1105 Sangre, Savannah   10 10 Nb3f XC C                      11:15   89   
       11:14.91 (11:14.91)
150 # 1860 Washburn, Peyton   11 13 West Seat                      11:17   90   
       11:16.94 (11:16.94)
151 # 2264 Moldonado, Bianca  10 15 Pacific C                      11:19   91   
       11:18.39 (11:18.39)
152 #   21 Lindow, Chelsea    11 01 Averill P                      11:23  
       11:22.22 (11:22.22)
153 #  269 Spence, Jordyn     10 01 Prospect                       11:23   92   
       11:22.44 (11:22.44)
154 # 2045 Calderon Paniagua  11 14 Pond Runn                      11:23  
       11:22.56 (11:22.56)
155 # 2482 Koudelkova, Terez  11 15 Valley Un                      11:24   93   
       11:23.14 (11:23.14)
156 # 2200 Figueroa Reyes, K  11 15 Lightning                      11:25   94   
       11:24.33 (11:24.33)
157 # 1924 Garcia, Ruby       10 14 Fast Trac                      11:26  
       11:25.85 (11:25.85)
158 # 2273 Watkins, Paradise  11 15 Pacific C                      11:27   95   
       11:26.20 (11:26.20)
159 # 1926 Gonzalez, Yaretzi  11 14 Fast Trac                      11:27  
       11:26.36 (11:26.36)
160 #  166 Herlihy, Emma      10 01 Nashua PA                      11:29   96   
       11:28.97 (11:28.97)
161 # 2704 Tran, Emily        11 16 Mount Dia                      11:30  
       11:29.68 (11:29.68)
162 #  427 Totten, Abigail    10 03 Carolina                       11:30  
       11:29.94 (11:29.94)
163 # 1487 Menon, Aria        10 12 Northwest                      11:31  
       11:30.27 (11:30.27)
164 # 2207 Luna Cortes, Kimb  10 15 Lightning                      11:31   97   
       11:30.39 (11:30.39)
165 # 1177 Crowder, Faith     11 10 Penguin T                      11:33   98   
       11:32.49 (11:32.49)
166 #  531 Ash, Hollings      10 04 Alpha Cru                      11:34  
       11:33.49 (11:33.49)
167 # 1354 Houghton, Pyper    10 11 Race Cats                      11:34   99   
       11:33.99 (11:33.99)
168 # 1008 Valles, Serenity   11 10 El Paso W                      11:37  
       11:36.25 (11:36.25)
169 # 1107 Tsethlikai, Lilli  11 10 Nb3f XC C                      11:37  100   
       11:36.38 (11:36.38)
170 # 2718 Fowler, Lily       10 16 Oak Hill                       11:37  
       11:36.74 (11:36.74)
171 # 2476 Carroll, Courtney  11 15 Valley Un                      11:38  101   
       11:37.35 (11:37.35)
172 # 2112 Rosaasen, Audrey   10 15 Californi                      11:38  102   
       11:37.36 (11:37.36)
173 # 1178 De La Cerda, Hann  10 10 Penguin T                      11:38  103   
       11:37.91 (11:37.91)
174 # 2031 Campos, Camila     10 14 Pond Runn                      11:41  104   
       11:40.03 (11:40.03)
175 # 2477 Davis, Summer      11 15 Valley Un                      11:42  105   
       11:41.47 (11:41.47)
176 #  600 Albano, Alaina     10 04 Marietta                       11:44  
       11:43.67 (11:43.67)
177 # 1103 Montoya, Julyssa   10 10 Nb3f XC C                      11:47  106   
       11:46.32 (11:46.32)
178 #  513 Rankin, Madelyn    10 03 Waxhaw Tr                      11:47  
       11:46.57 (11:46.57)
179 # 2010 Perezchica, Rubya  10 14 McFarland                      11:47  107   
       11:46.71 (11:46.71)
180 # 2054 Gutierrez, Mia     11 14 Valley Co                      11:50  
       11:49.62 (11:49.62)
181 #  650 Powell, Hadley     10 04 Walton Yo                      11:57  
       11:56.74 (11:56.74)
182 # 1432 Lehman, Madison    11 11 YMCA Team                      11:58  
       11:57.45 (11:57.45)
183 #  655 Metzger, Laura     10 05 17-Unatta                      12:02  
       12:01.73 (12:01.73)
184 # 2040 Reyes, Yaretzy     11 14 Pond Runn                      12:05  108   
       12:04.02 (12:04.02)
185 #  745 Sinclair, Brinley  10 07 South Cen                      12:08  
       12:07.31 (12:07.31)
186 # 1857 Sitzmann, Sol      11 13 West Seat                      12:10  109   
       12:09.15 (12:09.15)
187 #  581 Stewart, Rebecca   10 04 Etowah Yo                      12:21  
       12:20.50 (12:20.50)
188 # 2083 Benigno, Haven     10 15 Californi                      12:21  110   
       12:20.77 (12:20.77)
189 # 1306 Schnaitter, Brook  10 11 Cheetahs                       12:24  
       12:23.84 (12:23.84)
190 #  857 Holmes, Zamaria    11 10 Acoma Run                      12:26  111   
       12:25.50 (12:25.50)
191 #  426 Waterman, Emma     11 03 Bethesda                       12:31  
       12:30.03 (12:30.03)
192 # 2546 Quilici, Kailey    11 16 5 North                        12:37  
       12:36.14 (12:36.14)
193 # 2013 Rivera, Yuliana    11 14 McFarland                      12:43  112   
       12:42.42 (12:42.42)
194 # 1102 Montoya, Ishah     11 10 Nb3f XC C                      12:47  113   
       12:46.31 (12:46.31)
195 # 2052 Gomez-Madrigal, C  11 14 Valley Co                      13:07  
       13:06.79 (13:06.79)
196 # 2014 Sandoval, Alicia   10 14 McFarland                      13:25  114   
       13:24.60 (13:24.60)
197 #  360 Heagen, Emma       10 02 Crimson K                      13:27  
       13:26.93 (13:26.93)
198 #  795 Eginoire, Amaya    10 08 Carlisle                       13:32  
       13:31.14 (13:31.14)
 -- #  169 Kervin, Emma       11 01 Nashua PA                        DNF  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 # 2292 Lopez, Yamilet     08 15 Pacific C                      11:55    1   
       11:54.89 (11:54.89)
  2 #  389 Abbott, Jessica    08 02 Shore Ath                      12:03  
       12:02.77 (12:02.77)
  3 # 2309 Wilson, Summer     08 15 Pacific C                      12:11    2   
       12:10.54 (12:10.54)
  4 #   13 Gustafsson, Julia  08 01 05-Unatta                      12:18  
       12:17.14 (12:17.14)
  5 # 2305 Tasser, Kaylah     08 15 Pacific C                      12:27    3   
       12:26.90 (12:26.90)
  6 # 1629 Knox, Skye         08 13 Central O                      12:28    4   
       12:27.84 (12:27.84)
  7 # 1202 Martinez-Crook, L  08 10 Sol Runni                      12:29    5   
       12:28.27 (12:28.27)
  8 # 1061 Banta, Jordan      08 10 Kokopelli                      12:31    6   
       12:30.51 (12:30.51)
  9 #  904 Prok, Anna         08 10 Boulder M                      12:34  
       12:33.40 (12:33.40)
 10 # 1098 Snow, Tatum        09 10 Landshark                      12:35  
       12:34.12 (12:34.12)
 11 # 1472 Larsen, Madison    08 12 Mach 1 TC                      12:35    7   
       12:34.38 (12:34.38)
 12 # 2145 Samson, Nicole     08 15 Fleet Fee                      12:44  
       12:43.71 (12:43.71)
 13 # 1067 Christians, Carly  08 10 Kokopelli                      12:49    8   
       12:48.59 (12:48.59)
 14 #  860 Martinez, Laila    08 10 Acoma Run                      12:50  
       12:49.68 (12:49.68)
 15 # 1640 Willard, Lauren    08 13 Central O                      12:50    9   
       12:49.89 (12:49.89)
 16 # 1476 Neal, Micah        09 12 Mach 1 TC                      12:54   10   
       12:53.15 (12:53.15)
 17 # 1070 Curtis, Heidi      09 10 Kokopelli                      12:57   11   
       12:56.66 (12:56.66)
 18 #  219 Romero, Melanie    08 01 Notre Dam                      12:57  
       12:56.90 (12:56.90)
 19 #  983 Barraza, Sophia    09 10 El Paso F                      12:58  
       12:57.77 (12:57.77)
 20 # 1696 Oyler, Helen       08 13 N. Idaho                       12:59  
       12:58.88 (12:58.88)
 21 # 2437 Estrada, Paola     09 15 Valley Un                      13:00   12   
       12:59.08 (12:59.08)
 22 # 1200 Marquez, Isa       09 10 Sol Runni                      13:00   13   
       12:59.31 (12:59.31)
 23 # 2298 Nunez, Race        08 15 Pacific C                      13:00   14   
       12:59.52 (12:59.52)
 24 # 1678 Depew, Adalyn      09 13 N. Idaho                       13:02  
       13:01.05 (13:01.05)
 25 # 1589 O'Scannlain, Maev  09 13 Bowerman                       13:11   15   
       13:10.86 (13:10.86)
 26 #  384 Birchard, Lenna    08 02 Penn Hill                      13:12  
       13:11.70 (13:11.70)
 27 #  989 Orr, Emily         08 10 El Paso F                      13:15  
       13:14.52 (13:14.52)
 28 # 1084 Pino, Kasyn        09 10 Kokopelli                      13:15   16   
       13:14.73 (13:14.73)
 29 # 2459 Pacheco, Samantha  08 15 Valley Un                      13:16   17   
       13:15.90 (13:15.90)
 30 #  821 Wyatt, Kailah      08 09 Eastside                       13:17  
       13:16.78 (13:16.78)
 31 # 2154 Groppenbacher, Le  09 15 Fresh Sta                      13:18  
       13:17.53 (13:17.53)
 32 # 1471 Griffin, Elizabet  08 12 Mach 1 TC                      13:19   18   
       13:18.36 (13:18.36)
 33 # 1827 Cesar, Naomi       09 13 Teammates                      13:19  
       13:18.58 (13:18.58)
 34 # 2218 McClendon, Parker  08 15 Los Angel                      13:21   19   
       13:20.28 (13:20.28)
 35 #  197 McCue, Charli      08 01 NC Surge                       13:22  
       13:21.05 (13:21.05)
 36 #  352 Brady, Kyleen      08 02 Auburn Y                       13:24  
       13:23.23 (13:23.23)
 37 # 1215 Fleg, Nizhoni      08 10 Sports Wa                      13:24   20   
       13:23.66 (13:23.66)
 38 #  995 Talavera, Kareena  09 10 El Paso P                      13:25  
       13:24.24 (13:24.24)
 39 # 1760 Berwick, McKenzi   09 13 South Hil                      13:25  
       13:24.28 (13:24.28)
 40 # 1194 Herrera, Angelica  08 10 Sol Runni                      13:25   21   
       13:24.51 (13:24.51)
 41 # 1619 Connolly, Elizabe  08 13 Central O                      13:27   22   
       13:26.83 (13:26.83)
 42 # 2163 Turner, Amira      09 15 Fresh Sta                      13:31  
       13:30.45 (13:30.45)
 43 #  379 Shaver, Madeleine  09 02 Oswego Sp                      13:31  
       13:30.56 (13:30.56)
 44 # 1216 Hurley, Meadow     08 10 Sports Wa                      13:32   23   
       13:31.23 (13:31.23)
 45 # 2217 Lewis Williams, S  09 15 Los Angel                      13:32   24   
       13:31.40 (13:31.40)
 46 # 1023 Lane, Camree       08 10 Flagstaff                      13:33  
       13:32.31 (13:32.31)
 47 # 2522 Leduc, Chloe       08 16 38-Unatta                      13:33  
       13:32.51 (13:32.51)
 48 #   54 Chrapowitzky, Ann  09 01 Delmar Tr                      13:34  
       13:33.36 (13:33.36)
 49 # 1475 Murry, Mykel       08 12 Mach 1 TC                      13:34   25   
       13:33.40 (13:33.40)
 50 # 1560 Bugher, Evylee     08 13 Bowerman                       13:35   26   
       13:34.59 (13:34.59)
 51 #  624 Miller, Avery      08 04 Mt. Pleas                      13:37  
       13:36.80 (13:36.80)
 52 # 1789 Enser, Teagan      09 13 Spokane M                      13:39  
       13:38.26 (13:38.26)
 53 # 2300 Pearson, Lucia     08 15 Pacific C                      13:39   27   
       13:38.89 (13:38.89)
 54 # 2307 Wesolowski, Izabe  08 15 Pacific C                      13:40   28   
       13:39.94 (13:39.94)
 55 # 2288 Hernandez, Ruby    08 15 Pacific C                      13:43   29   
       13:42.08 (13:42.08)
 56 # 1057 Schafer, Megan     08 10 Go the Di                      13:43  
       13:42.48 (13:42.48)
 57 #  800 Carda, Annie       09 08 West Omah                      13:44  
       13:43.61 (13:43.61)
 58 # 2846 Townsend, Aspen    08 16 Thunder H                      13:44  
       13:43.72 (13:43.72)
 59 # 1616 Wu, Weijia         09 13 Cascade S                      13:44   30   
       13:43.78 (13:43.78)
 60 # 1606 Anand, Netra       08 13 Cascade S                      13:44   31   
       13:43.92 (13:43.92)
 61 # 2787 Tussing-Adkinson,  08 16 Peninsula                      13:45  
       13:44.39 (13:44.39)
 62 #    6 Kay, Marianna      08 01 02-Unatta                      13:45  
       13:44.94 (13:44.94)
 63 # 1330 Turner, Makiah     08 11 Mercury T                      13:46  
       13:45.17 (13:45.17)
 64 #  651 Robinson, Amina    09 04 Walton Yo                      13:47  
       13:46.40 (13:46.40)
 65 # 2845 Swartz, Gisselle   09 16 Thunder H                      13:47  
       13:46.67 (13:46.67)
 66 # 1652 Russell, Piper     08 13 Federal W                      13:48   32   
       13:47.76 (13:47.76)
 67 # 2134 Ritter, Emily      08 15 Chino Hil                      13:50   33   
       13:49.34 (13:49.34)
 68 # 2394 Nelson, Esther     08 15 Temecula                       13:50  
       13:49.44 (13:49.44)
 69 # 1671 Abbey, Olivia      09 13 N. Idaho                       13:51  
       13:50.13 (13:50.13)
 70 # 2312 Chavez, Noemi      08 15 Pacific C                      13:51  
       13:50.64 (13:50.64)
 71 # 1336 Davidson, Avery    09 11 Park City                      13:52  
       13:51.12 (13:51.12)
 72 #  643 Reiner, Abigail    08 04 Sequoyah                       13:54  
       13:53.80 (13:53.80)
 73 # 2249 Wilbur, Hannah     08 15 OC Grit                        13:55  
       13:54.30 (13:54.30)
 74 # 2536 Skandera, Ruth     09 16 38-Unatta                      13:55  
       13:54.77 (13:54.77)
 75 # 1889 Mirelez, Isabella  08 14 46-Unatta                      13:56  
       13:55.01 (13:55.01)
 76 #  120 Miller, Isabella   08 01 Haverhill                      13:56  
       13:55.24 (13:55.24)
 77 # 1473 Mitchell, Mayden   09 12 Mach 1 TC                      13:56   34   
       13:55.38 (13:55.38)
 78 # 1344 Stoughton, Ella    09 11 Park City                      13:57  
       13:56.10 (13:56.10)
 79 #   46 Wise, Ariana       08 01 Club44                         13:58  
       13:57.21 (13:57.21)
 80 # 2219 Sole, Javayah-Mon  08 15 Los Angel                      13:59   35   
       13:58.13 (13:58.13)
 81 # 1546 Acton, Aurelia     08 13 Bowerman                       13:59   36   
       13:58.93 (13:58.93)
 82 # 1094 Myers, Lauren      08 10 Landshark                      14:00  
       13:59.13 (13:59.13)
 83 #  277 Bennett, Meaghan   09 01 Sentinel                       14:01  
       14:00.11 (14:00.11)
 84 # 2446 Hopkins, Charlott  08 15 Valley Un                      14:01   37   
       14:00.61 (14:00.61)
 85 # 2338 Holley, Reese      08 15 San Diego                      14:02  
       14:01.50 (14:01.50)
 86 # 2457 O'Sullivan, Jenna  08 15 Valley Un                      14:02   38   
       14:01.58 (14:01.58)
 87 #  164 Hathaway, Claire   09 01 Nashua PA                      14:04   39   
       14:03.39 (14:03.39)
 88 #  868 Bigelow, Aletheia  08 10 Albuquerq                      14:04  
       14:03.76 (14:03.76)
 89 # 1643 Caprara, Gemma     09 13 Federal W                      14:04   40   
       14:04.00 (14:04.00)
 90 #  260 McCullough, Zoe    08 01 Prospect                       14:05   41   
       14:04.15 (14:04.15)
 91 # 2276 Burns, Alexia      08 15 Pacific C                      14:07   42   
       14:06.97 (14:06.97)
 92 # 2443 Gonzalez, Madelin  08 15 Valley Un                      14:08   43   
       14:07.24 (14:07.24)
 93 #  182 Reardon, Molly     08 01 Nashua PA                      14:09   44   
       14:08.07 (14:08.07)
 94 # 1346 Wismer, Henley     09 11 Park City                      14:09  
       14:08.46 (14:08.46)
 95 # 1952 Cabrera, Emily     08 14 Fast Trac                      14:11   45   
       14:10.58 (14:10.58)
 96 # 1239 Madalena, Brooke   08 10 Walatowa                       14:13   46   
       14:12.66 (14:12.66)
 97 # 1868 Gavora, Ava        08 13 Whisper R                      14:14  
       14:13.71 (14:13.71)
 98 # 1470 Saacke, Rowan      08 12 Katy Expr                      14:14  
       14:14.00 (14:14.00)
 99 # 1655 Geldien, Lorelei   08 13 Issaquah                       14:15  
       14:14.47 (14:14.47)
100 #  840 McIntosh, MacKenz  08 10 32-Unatta                      14:15  
       14:14.73 (14:14.73)
101 # 2078 Bakholdin, Jolie   09 15 Californi                      14:16  
       14:16.00 (14:16.00)
102 #  585 Burroughs, Kaylan  08 04 Florence                       14:17  
       14:16.07 (14:16.07)
103 # 1967 Rodriguez, Lola    08 14 Fast Trac                      14:17   47   
       14:16.50 (14:16.50)
104 # 1342 Senkier, Anna      08 11 Park City                      14:17  
       14:16.60 (14:16.60)
105 #  980 Neve, Olivia       08 10 Distance                       14:17  
       14:16.90 (14:16.90)
106 #  641 Jacobs, DeLilah    08 04 Sequoyah                       14:17  
       14:16.97 (14:16.97)
107 # 2589 McCasland, Kiona   08 16 Diablo Va                      14:18  
       14:17.71 (14:17.71)
108 #  888 Fisher, Kumiah     08 10 Arizona C                      14:19  
       14:18.28 (14:18.28)
109 # 1957 Flores, Natalie    08 14 Fast Trac                      14:19   48   
       14:18.76 (14:18.76)
110 # 1794 Wade, Becca        08 13 Spokane M                      14:19  
       14:18.82 (14:18.82)
111 # 1543 Gatton, Emily      08 13 Beaverton                      14:20  
       14:19.81 (14:19.81)
112 # 2465 Theobald, Kaylie   09 15 Valley Un                      14:21   49   
       14:20.79 (14:20.79)
113 #  933 Cortez, Devyn      09 10 Cougar Tr                      14:22   50   
       14:21.19 (14:21.19)
113 # 1527 Rosling, Ella      08 13 37-Unatta                      14:22  
       14:21.19 (14:21.19)
115 # 1075 Fulbright, Aliya   08 10 Kokopelli                      14:22   51   
       14:21.98 (14:21.98)
116 #  408 Cates, Noelle      09 03 12-Unatta                      14:24  
       14:23.26 (14:23.26)
117 # 1964 Marquez, Mireya    08 14 Fast Trac                      14:24   52   
       14:23.71 (14:23.71)
118 # 2428 Barragan, Leah     08 15 Valley Un                      14:25   53   
       14:24.17 (14:24.17)
119 #  256 Lanne, Elsa        08 01 Prospect                       14:26   54   
       14:25.69 (14:25.69)
120 # 1633 Regnier, Lillian   09 13 Central O                      14:27   55   
       14:26.11 (14:26.11)
121 # 1232 Baca, Jaiden       09 10 Walatowa                       14:27   56   
       14:26.36 (14:26.36)
122 #  400 Peet, Christina    08 02 Southern                       14:27  
       14:26.76 (14:26.76)
123 # 1852 Powell, Macy       09 13 West Seat                      14:28   57   
       14:27.53 (14:27.53)
124 # 2711 Severne, Iris      08 16 NorCal St                      14:28  
       14:27.68 (14:27.68)
125 #  268 Scott-Nuti, Isabe  08 01 Prospect                       14:28   58   
       14:27.85 (14:27.85)
126 # 2170 Bickler, Kristine  09 15 Havoc You                      14:29  
       14:28.37 (14:28.37)
127 # 1833 Hughart, Molly     08 13 Tigard Yo                      14:29  
       14:28.91 (14:28.91)
128 # 2133 Johnson, Maleah    08 15 Chino Hil                      14:29   59   
       14:28.94 (14:28.94)
129 # 1229 Toledo, Cara       08 10 Torreon D                      14:30  
       14:29.18 (14:29.18)
130 #  812 McCall, Chloe      09 09 Eastside                       14:30  
       14:29.47 (14:29.47)
131 # 2471 Ball, Haloe        08 15 Valley Un                      14:31   60   
       14:30.32 (14:30.32)
132 # 1859 Washburn, Addison  08 13 West Seat                      14:32   61   
       14:31.91 (14:31.91)
133 # 1191 Chavez, Marisol    09 10 Sol Runni                      14:33   62   
       14:32.25 (14:32.25)
134 # 2495 Ynostros, Marley   08 15 Valley Un                      14:33   63   
       14:32.42 (14:32.42)
135 # 1388 Kennard, Ali       08 11 Race Cats                      14:34   64   
       14:33.59 (14:33.59)
136 # 1959 Gonzales, Jacquel  09 14 Fast Trac                      14:35   65   
       14:34.58 (14:34.58)
137 # 1241 Sandia, Hayden     08 10 Walatowa                       14:35   66   
       14:34.63 (14:34.63)
138 #  699 Maple, Sarah       08 07 16-Unatta                      14:36  
       14:35.65 (14:35.65)
139 # 1626 Kirsch, Kaitlyn    08 13 Central O                      14:37   67   
       14:36.22 (14:36.22)
140 # 2579 Contreras, Amalia  09 16 Diablo Va                      14:37  
       14:36.36 (14:36.36)
141 # 1519 Minnig, Lucy       08 13 36-Unatta                      14:37  
       14:36.97 (14:36.97)
142 # 1649 Johnson, Jasmine   09 13 Federal W                      14:38   68   
       14:37.46 (14:37.46)
143 # 2492 Tsuang, Shiloh     08 15 Valley Un                      14:39   69   
       14:38.70 (14:38.70)
144 #  603 Brahim, Nora       08 04 Mt. Pleas                      14:40  
       14:39.34 (14:39.34)
145 # 1853 Rodero, Lily       09 13 West Seat                      14:42   70   
       14:41.34 (14:41.34)
146 # 1654 Seeger, Myllenia   08 13 Federal W                      14:42   71   
       14:41.70 (14:41.70)
147 # 2474 Buchanan, Emma     09 15 Valley Un                      14:43   72   
       14:42.31 (14:42.31)
148 # 2136 Smith, Grace       09 15 Chino Hil                      14:44   73   
       14:43.84 (14:43.84)
149 #  173 Lynn, Abby         08 01 Nashua PA                      14:44   74   
       14:43.90 (14:43.90)
150 # 1609 Hansen, Ella       08 13 Cascade S                      14:45   75   
       14:44.31 (14:44.31)
151 #  942 Grange, Mabel      09 10 Cougar Tr                      14:45   76   
       14:44.76 (14:44.76)
152 # 1380 Czipka, Sabrina    08 11 Race Cats                      14:45   77   
       14:44.80 (14:44.80)
153 #  668 Moran, Alexis      09 05 Team Kent                      14:46  
       14:45.61 (14:45.61)
154 # 1381 Dorny, Anna        08 11 Race Cats                      14:48   78   
       14:47.55 (14:47.55)
155 # 1444 Freeman, Elizabet  08 12 26-Unatta                      14:48  
       14:47.60 (14:47.60)
156 # 1984 Soto, Mariana      08 14 Fast Trac                      14:49  
       14:48.08 (14:48.08)
157 # 2488 Rowley, Alice      08 15 Valley Un                      14:50   79   
       14:49.01 (14:49.01)
158 # 2220 Stephenson, Taali  08 15 Los Angel                      14:51   80   
       14:50.27 (14:50.27)
159 # 1705 Bralower, Ida      08 13 Rain City                      14:52  
       14:51.57 (14:51.57)
160 #  208 Mallory, Barbara   08 01 New Canaa                      14:52  
       14:51.62 (14:51.62)
161 #  304 Miner, Sophie      08 01 The Moheg                      14:53  
       14:52.11 (14:52.11)
162 #  967 Spencer, Ella      08 10 Cougar Tr                      14:53   81   
       14:52.77 (14:52.77)
163 # 2545 Moschetti, Ava     08 16 5 North                        14:55  
       14:54.91 (14:54.91)
164 # 2473 Bertola, Megan     08 15 Valley Un                      14:57   82   
       14:56.79 (14:56.79)
165 # 2221 Trosclair, Riley   09 15 Los Angel                      14:59   83   
       14:58.44 (14:58.44)
166 #  243 Eugene, Niera      08 01 Prospect                       15:01   84   
       15:00.38 (15:00.38)
167 # 2809 Negrete, Margaret  08 16 Sacrament                      15:01  
       15:00.43 (15:00.43)
168 #  346 Eckenrode, Mikayl  08 02 11-Unatta                      15:04  
       15:03.54 (15:03.54)
169 # 2481 Gray, Reagan       09 15 Valley Un                      15:04   85   
       15:03.85 (15:03.85)
170 #  572 Brandt, Hannah     09 04 Etowah Yo                      15:05  
       15:04.47 (15:04.47)
171 # 1647 Foree, Makenzie    09 13 Federal W                      15:06   86   
       15:05.76 (15:05.76)
172 # 1548 Aguilar, Mariah    08 13 Bowerman                       15:08   87   
       15:07.20 (15:07.20)
173 #  228 Backus, Genevieve  09 01 Prospect                       15:09   88   
       15:08.29 (15:08.29)
174 # 1201 Martinez, Kaylee   08 10 Sol Runni                      15:10   89   
       15:09.13 (15:09.13)
175 # 1269 Willie, Rachel     08 11 34-Unatta                      15:11  
       15:10.89 (15:10.89)
176 # 1646 Couch, Taitum      09 13 Federal W                      15:12   90   
       15:11.58 (15:11.58)
177 # 1963 Lorenzo, Johanna   09 14 Fast Trac                      15:13   91   
       15:12.62 (15:12.62)
178 # 1962 Lorenzo, Giovanna  09 14 Fast Trac                      15:14   92   
       15:13.20 (15:13.20)
179 # 2137 Zeissig, Natalia   08 15 Chino Hil                      15:15   93   
       15:14.41 (15:14.41)
180 # 1974 Villa, Iscel       09 14 Fast Trac                      15:15   94   
       15:14.68 (15:14.68)
181 #  620 Lee, Sophia        09 04 Mt. Pleas                      15:16  
       15:15.12 (15:15.12)
182 # 1231 Baca, Hailey       09 10 Walatowa                       15:17   95   
       15:16.56 (15:16.56)
183 #  645 Dembski, Addison   08 04 Walton Yo                      15:21  
       15:20.21 (15:20.21)
184 # 1849 Chung, Maddie      09 13 West Seat                      15:21   96   
       15:20.69 (15:20.69)
185 #  647 Harvey, Lynden     09 04 Walton Yo                      15:22  
       15:21.43 (15:21.43)
186 # 1198 Lee, Vivian        08 10 Sol Runni                      15:22   97   
       15:21.59 (15:21.59)
187 # 2839 Glaspie, Breion    08 16 Striders                       15:22  
       15:21.89 (15:21.89)
188 #  964 Sanabria, Janneic  09 10 Cougar Tr                      15:24   98   
       15:23.29 (15:23.29)
189 # 1217 Lucio, Amaya       08 10 Sports Wa                      15:25   99   
       15:24.43 (15:24.43)
190 # 1855 Sitzmann, Lincoln  09 13 West Seat                      15:25  100   
       15:24.61 (15:24.61)
191 #  514 Tucker, Daisy      08 03 Waxhaw Tr                      15:26  
       15:25.08 (15:25.08)
192 # 2544 Wolfe, Cayla       08 16 38-Unatta                      15:26  
       15:25.44 (15:25.44)
193 #  453 Taft, Cecilia      09 03 Fit 180 A                      15:29  
       15:28.54 (15:28.54)
194 # 2433 Cummings, Ka'Mora  08 15 Valley Un                      15:30  101   
       15:29.29 (15:29.29)
195 #   22 Grant, Agatha      08 01 Cambridge                      15:32  
       15:31.80 (15:31.80)
196 # 1481 Strathmeyer, Emer  08 12 Mach 1 TC                      15:33  102   
       15:32.99 (15:32.99)
197 # 1851 Latterell, Elena   08 13 West Seat                      15:34  104   
       15:33.56 (15:33.56)
197 # 1850 Corner, Anastasia  09 13 West Seat                      15:34  103   
       15:33.56 (15:33.56)
199 # 2723 Mansouri, Gianna   09 16 Oak Hill                       15:35  
       15:34.20 (15:34.20)
200 #  415 Cheshire, Frances  08 03 Bethesda                       15:35  
       15:34.26 (15:34.26)
201 # 1605 Alexander, Emily   09 13 Cascade S                      15:35  105   
       15:34.50 (15:34.50)
202 # 2716 Carreon Garcia, M  08 16 Oak Hill                       15:36  
       15:35.71 (15:35.71)
203 # 1845 Nuno, Reagan       09 13 Timberhil                      15:36  
       15:35.85 (15:35.85)
204 #  736 Beavers, Kelly     08 07 South Cen                      15:38  
       15:37.64 (15:37.64)
205 # 2837 Combes, Jasmine    09 16 Striders                       15:40  
       15:39.06 (15:39.06)
206 # 1211 Carl, Katelyn      08 10 Sports Wa                      15:40  106   
       15:39.69 (15:39.69)
207 # 1599 Stevens, Gabriell  08 13 Bowerman                       15:40  107   
       15:39.98 (15:39.98)
208 # 1854 Ross, Cailin       09 13 West Seat                      15:42  108   
       15:41.61 (15:41.61)
209 #  590 Suresh, Nishevith  08 04 Great Str                      15:43  
       15:42.70 (15:42.70)
210 # 1594 Reier, Leilani     09 13 Bowerman                       15:44  109   
       15:43.51 (15:43.51)
211 # 1240 Pasquale, Vinaya   09 10 Walatowa                       15:44  110   
       15:43.72 (15:43.72)
212 # 1041 Washburn, Katlyn   08 10 Four Corn                      15:46  
       15:45.71 (15:45.71)
213 # 1285 Kappenman, Poppy   08 11 Bozeman T                      15:47  
       15:46.04 (15:46.04)
214 # 1280 Bartholomew, Lill  09 11 Bozeman T                      15:47  
       15:46.71 (15:46.71)
215 # 2128 Bravo, Avery       08 15 Chino Hil                      15:51  111   
       15:50.91 (15:50.91)
216 # 1305 Principe, Fabiana  08 11 Cheetahs                       15:55  
       15:54.43 (15:54.43)
217 # 1625 Keel, Lucy         08 13 Central O                      15:56  112   
       15:55.56 (15:55.56)
218 # 1979 Lorenzo, Jandsema  08 14 Fast Trac                      15:58  
       15:57.90 (15:57.90)
219 # 1207 Serna, Marisol     08 10 Sol Runni                      15:59  113   
       15:58.19 (15:58.19)
220 #  751 Schroering, Emma   08 07 Southern                       15:59  
       15:58.83 (15:58.83)
221 # 1192 Dolan, Elizabeth   08 10 Sol Runni                      16:01  114   
       16:00.04 (16:00.04)
222 # 2835 Solomon, Kendra    08 16 Silver St                      16:03  
       16:02.23 (16:02.23)
223 # 1387 Johanson, Audrey   09 11 Race Cats                      16:03  115   
       16:02.38 (16:02.38)
224 #  371 Faherty, Kelsie    09 02 Lakeland                       16:03  
       16:02.56 (16:02.56)
225 #  251 Jean-Francois, An  09 01 Prospect                       16:03  116   
       16:02.94 (16:02.94)
226 # 1236 Galvan, Isabella   09 10 Walatowa                       16:03  117   
       16:02.95 (16:02.95)
227 #  374 Mullan, Anina      09 02 Lakeland                       16:06  
       16:05.15 (16:05.15)
228 # 1375 Bradshaw, Elizabe  09 11 Race Cats                      16:07  118   
       16:06.03 (16:06.03)
229 # 1386 Jameson, Lily      09 11 Race Cats                      16:12  119   
       16:11.06 (16:11.06)
230 #  158 Forsyth, Shannon   09 01 Nashua PA                      16:12  120   
       16:11.45 (16:11.45)
231 # 2795 Eisenman, Meghann  09 16 Quicksilv                      16:13  
       16:12.90 (16:12.90)
232 #  823 Lovitt, Katie      08 09 Oklahoma                       16:14  
       16:13.92 (16:13.92)
233 #  263 Ohashi, Mika       09 01 Prospect                       16:15  121   
       16:14.64 (16:14.64)
234 # 1393 Vierkant, London   09 11 Race Cats                      16:22  122   
       16:21.55 (16:21.55)
235 # 1572 Fintel, Erin       08 13 Bowerman                       16:22  123   
       16:21.88 (16:21.88)
236 # 1613 Parekh, Dahlia     08 13 Cascade S                      16:35  124   
       16:34.48 (16:34.48)
237 #  150 Beran, Isabel      09 01 Nashua PA                      16:35  125   
       16:34.50 (16:34.50)
238 #  970 Spinnato, Ava      08 10 Cougar Tr                      16:38  126   
       16:37.77 (16:37.77)
239 # 2143 Guachino, Delilah  09 15 Coyote Tr                      16:39  
       16:38.37 (16:38.37)
240 # 1405 Jensen, Scarlet    09 11 Race Cats                      16:39  
       16:38.72 (16:38.72)
241 #  518 Wilson, Summer     08 03 Waxhaw Tr                      16:41  
       16:40.78 (16:40.78)
242 # 1618 Carter, Lila       09 13 Central O                      16:41  127   
       16:40.98 (16:40.98)
243 #  746 Stuckwisch, Alexi  08 07 South Cen                      16:44  
       16:43.42 (16:43.42)
244 # 2480 Graves-Hogains, A  09 15 Valley Un                      16:48  128   
       16:47.78 (16:47.78)
245 # 1247 Yepa, Wanda        08 10 Walatowa                       16:53  129   
       16:52.04 (16:52.04)
246 # 1977 Downing, Lynndsie  09 14 Fast Trac                      16:54  
       16:53.03 (16:53.03)
247 #  740 Dowell, Lauren     08 07 South Cen                      16:55  
       16:54.17 (16:54.17)
248 #  465 Riley, Isabella    09 03 Harrisbur                      16:56  
       16:55.78 (16:55.78)
249 # 1265 Noorda, Ruby       08 11 34-Unatta                      16:56  
       16:55.93 (16:55.93)
250 #  367 Stoltz, Paige      09 02 Hershey B                      16:57  
       16:56.45 (16:56.45)
251 #  660 Cranson, Naomi     08 05 19-Unatta                      17:06  
       17:05.17 (17:05.17)
252 # 1246 Victorino, Starly  09 10 Walatowa                       17:06  130   
       17:05.21 (17:05.21)
253 #  932 Chavez, Brooklyn   09 10 Cougar Tr                      17:08  131   
       17:07.95 (17:07.95)
254 #  700 Perry, Myleigh     09 07 16-Unatta                      17:09  
       17:08.09 (17:08.09)
255 # 2920 Hancock, Chloe     08 13 Bowerman                       17:10  132   
       17:09.88 (17:09.88)
256 # 1397 White, Madison     08 11 Race Cats                      17:11  133   
       17:10.97 (17:10.97)
257 #  252 Jefferson, Camill  09 01 Prospect                       17:45  134   
       17:44.14 (17:44.14)
258 # 2021 Gonzalez, Hinnies  08 14 Pond Runn                      18:00  
       17:59.89 (17:59.89)
259 # 1218 Patricio, Synclai  09 10 Sports Wa                      18:10  135   
       18:09.23 (18:09.23)
260 #  794 Eginoire, Alyssa   08 08 Carlisle                       19:00  
       18:59.54 (18:59.54)
261 # 2066 Hansen, Ashley     08 15 33-Unatta                      19:40  
       19:39.77 (19:39.77)
262 # 2739 Welch, Halle       09 16 Oak Hill                       19:41  
       19:40.16 (19:40.16)
263 # 2018 Carvajal, Nicole   09 14 Pond Runn                      19:51  
       19:50.14 (19:50.14)
264 # 2024 Navarro, Alexa     09 14 Pond Runn                      20:09  
       20:08.75 (20:08.75)
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 # 1083 Michalak, Bethany  06 10 Kokopelli                      11:15    1   
       11:14.24 (11:14.24)
  2 #  905 Prok, Mia          06 10 Boulder M                      11:34  
       11:33.13 (11:33.13)
  3 # 2063 Engelhardt, Sadie  06 15 33-Unatta                      11:45  
       11:44.89 (11:44.89)
  4 # 1142 Heidt, Suvina      06 10 Parker Pa                      11:49    2   
       11:48.35 (11:48.35)
  5 # 2297 McRae, Makenzie    06 15 Pacific C                      11:50    3   
       11:49.20 (11:49.20)
  6 # 1617 Bowen, Taylin      07 13 Central O                      11:51    4   
       11:50.89 (11:50.89)
  7 # 2296 Mckenzie, Arielle  06 15 Pacific C                      11:53    5   
       11:52.08 (11:52.08)
  8 #  698 Klem, Lauren       06 07 16-Unatta                      11:57  
       11:56.61 (11:56.61)
  9 #  991 Rodriguez, Adelyn  07 10 El Paso F                      11:58  
       11:57.81 (11:57.81)
 10 # 1174 Voss, Lucy         07 10 Peak Perf                      12:00  
       11:59.92 (11:59.92)
 11 #  772 Drevlow, Sydney    06 08 30-Unatta                      12:02  
       12:01.28 (12:01.28)
 12 # 2615 Elmore, Shea       07 16 Los Gatos                      12:05    6   
       12:04.88 (12:04.88)
 13 # 1060 Allen, Jade        06 10 Kokopelli                      12:07    7   
       12:06.89 (12:06.89)
 14 #  844 Shorten, Kiera     06 10 32-Unatta                      12:13  
       12:12.05 (12:12.05)
 15 #  449 Preisano, Justine  06 03 Fit 180 A                      12:13    8   
       12:12.56 (12:12.56)
 16 # 2129 Chen, Jie Yi Deni  06 15 Chino Hil                      12:17  
       12:16.09 (12:16.09)
 17 # 2068 Sax, Tiffany       06 15 33-Unatta                      12:18  
       12:17.33 (12:17.33)
 18 # 1698 Rietze, Elliana    06 13 N. Idaho                       12:18    9   
       12:17.90 (12:17.90)
 19 # 2358 Romero, Gabriella  06 15 So Cal Ro                      12:19   10   
       12:18.41 (12:18.41)
 20 # 1118 LeBlond, Landen    06 10 NX Level                       12:19   11   
       12:18.73 (12:18.73)
 21 # 2442 Godsey, Payton     06 15 Valley Un                      12:19   12   
       12:18.98 (12:18.98)
 22 #  775 Vukovics, Claire   07 08 30-Unatta                      12:20  
       12:19.77 (12:19.77)
 23 # 1341 Retzer, Caroline   07 11 Park City                      12:20   13   
       12:19.93 (12:19.93)
 24 # 1628 Knox, Ainslie      06 13 Central O                      12:21   14   
       12:20.70 (12:20.70)
 25 #  589 Sheffield, Morgan  06 04 Great Str                      12:21  
       12:20.93 (12:20.93)
 26 # 1621 Finney, Payton     06 13 Central O                      12:22   15   
       12:21.39 (12:21.39)
 27 # 1149 Lindner, Sara      06 10 Parker Pa                      12:24   16   
       12:23.64 (12:23.64)
 28 # 1293 Nicholas, Natalie  06 11 Bozeman T                      12:24   17   
       12:23.89 (12:23.89)
 29 # 1185 Molina, Araceli    07 10 Penguin T                      12:25   18   
       12:24.80 (12:24.80)
 30 # 2528 Noriega, Sabrina   07 16 38-Unatta                      12:25  
       12:24.99 (12:24.99)
 31 # 1895 Sorenson, Keira    06 14 46-Unatta                      12:26  
       12:25.59 (12:25.59)
 32 #  947 Hunt, Raylee       06 10 Cougar Tr                      12:27   19   
       12:26.39 (12:26.39)
 33 # 1623 Hagerty, Kate      06 13 Central O                      12:28   20   
       12:27.17 (12:27.17)
 34 # 2637 Taylor, Madi       06 16 Los Gatos                      12:28   21   
       12:27.86 (12:27.86)
 35 # 1551 Beil, Amalie       06 13 Bowerman                       12:28   22   
       12:27.98 (12:27.98)
 36 # 1590 O'Scannlain, Maur  07 13 Bowerman                       12:29   23   
       12:28.69 (12:28.69)
 37 # 2281 Chavez-Barban, De  06 15 Pacific C                      12:30   24   
       12:29.67 (12:29.67)
 38 # 2621 Herning, Lola      07 16 Los Gatos                      12:31   25   
       12:30.68 (12:30.68)
 39 #  973 Ulrich, Delaney    06 10 Cougar Tr                      12:31   26   
       12:30.69 (12:30.69)
 40 # 1693 May, Olivia        07 13 N. Idaho                       12:31   27   
       12:30.90 (12:30.90)
 41 # 1183 McQuitty, Elizabe  06 10 Penguin T                      12:33   28   
       12:32.04 (12:32.04)
 42 # 1147 Lenth, Zoey        06 10 Parker Pa                      12:33   29   
       12:32.06 (12:32.06)
 43 #  730 Mackie, Morgan     06 07 Sauganash                      12:33  
       12:32.65 (12:32.65)
 44 # 1758 Wenz, Kamryn       06 13 Snohomish                      12:33  
       12:32.99 (12:32.99)
 45 # 1608 Collier, Sydney    07 13 Cascade S                      12:34  
       12:33.90 (12:33.90)
 46 #  348 Baroody, Elizabet  06 02 Auburn Y                       12:35  
       12:34.50 (12:34.50)
 47 #  382 St John Kletter,   06 02 Pacer Tra                      12:35  
       12:34.58 (12:34.58)
 48 # 2393 Lynas, Avery       06 15 Temecula                       12:35  
       12:34.95 (12:34.95)
 49 #  938 Ellison, Savannah  07 10 Cougar Tr                      12:36   30   
       12:35.99 (12:35.99)
 50 # 1563 Campbell, Amelia   06 13 Bowerman                       12:37   31   
       12:36.71 (12:36.71)
 51 # 2386 Avina, Arielle     07 15 Temecula                       12:38  
       12:37.14 (12:37.14)
 52 # 1128 Armstrong, Dawn    07 10 Parker Pa                      12:38   32   
       12:37.70 (12:37.70)
 53 # 1507 Thompson, Morgan   06 13 35-Unatta                      12:39  
       12:38.05 (12:38.05)
 54 # 1635 Simone, Ava        06 13 Central O                      12:39   33   
       12:38.48 (12:38.48)
 55 #  279 DeFusco, Kiley     07 01 Sentinel                       12:41  
       12:40.06 (12:40.06)
 56 # 1867 Gavora, Abigail    07 13 Whisper R                      12:41   34   
       12:40.48 (12:40.48)
 57 # 2449 Laureano, Niza     07 15 Valley Un                      12:41   35   
       12:40.55 (12:40.55)
 58 # 2552 Dughi, Anna        07 16 Castro Va                      12:42   36   
       12:41.36 (12:41.36)
 59 # 2701 Rueb, Mia          06 16 Mount Dia                      12:42  
       12:41.91 (12:41.91)
 60 #  854 Segay, Janessa     06 10 48-Unatta                      12:43  
       12:42.42 (12:42.42)
 61 #  461 Barton, Emily Car  07 03 Greensbor                      12:43  
       12:42.86 (12:42.86)
 62 # 1876 Thomas, Elle       06 13 Whisper R                      12:43   37   
       12:42.93 (12:42.93)
 63 #  527 Ward, Jais         06 04 55-Unatta                      12:44  
       12:43.09 (12:43.09)
 64 #  856 Chino, Destiny     06 10 Acoma Run                      12:44  
       12:43.16 (12:43.16)
 65 # 1701 Stam, Cambrie      07 13 N. Idaho                       12:44   38   
       12:43.56 (12:43.56)
 66 #  443 Kermes, Stella     06 03 Fit 180 A                      12:45   39   
       12:44.01 (12:44.01)
 67 # 2253 Yoon, Julianna     07 15 OC Grit                        12:45   40   
       12:44.56 (12:44.56)
 68 #  428 Shaffer, Hannah    06 03 CoolKidsR                      12:45  
       12:44.66 (12:44.66)
 69 # 2616 Fore, Mikaylee     06 16 Los Gatos                      12:45   41   
       12:44.96 (12:44.96)
 70 #  921 Torres, Addison    06 10 Colorado                       12:47  
       12:46.54 (12:46.54)
 71 # 2290 Lam, Elizabeth     07 15 Pacific C                      12:50   42   
       12:49.08 (12:49.08)
 72 # 1800 Clark, Olive       06 13 Sun City                       12:50  
       12:49.10 (12:49.10)
 73 # 2239 Hiraki, Aoi        06 15 OC Grit                        12:50   43   
       12:49.31 (12:49.31)
 74 # 2628 Mitchell, Tauren   06 16 Los Gatos                      12:51   44   
       12:50.71 (12:50.71)
 75 # 1249 Hedengren, Jane    06 11 2nd Wind                       12:51  
       12:50.87 (12:50.87)
 76 #  122 Olivieri, Gabriel  06 01 Haverhill                      12:52   45   
       12:51.59 (12:51.59)
 77 #  550 Heppner, Heidi     06 04 Atlanta T                      12:52  
       12:51.94 (12:51.94)
 78 #   62 Herlihy, Lauren    06 01 Forr XC                        12:53  
       12:52.64 (12:52.64)
 79 #   66 Ellison, Molly     06 01 Granite S                      12:53   46   
       12:52.97 (12:52.97)
 80 #  127 Thomas, Lily       06 01 Haverhill                      12:54   47   
       12:53.46 (12:53.46)
 81 #  850 Daniels, Lucy      06 10 48-Unatta                      12:54  
       12:53.74 (12:53.74)
 82 # 1152 McGonigle, Ella    06 10 Parker Pa                      12:54   48   
       12:53.89 (12:53.89)
 83 # 2851 Manning, Ellery    06 16 Truckee R                      12:54   49   
       12:53.92 (12:53.92)
 84 #  172 Long, Lauren       06 01 Nashua PA                      12:55   50   
       12:54.05 (12:54.05)
 85 # 1026 Martin, Elli       06 10 Flagstaff                      12:55  
       12:54.18 (12:54.18)
 86 # 1071 Derickson, Jessic  06 10 Kokopelli                      12:55   51   
       12:54.31 (12:54.31)
 87 #   56 O'Meara, Charlott  07 01 Delmar Tr                      12:55  
       12:54.64 (12:54.64)
 88 #   77 Svendsen, Stephan  06 01 Granite S                      12:55   52   
       12:54.88 (12:54.88)
 88 # 2627 Kasmi, Soukaina    06 16 Los Gatos                      12:55   53   
       12:54.88 (12:54.88)
 90 # 1339 Hastings, Piper    06 11 Park City                      12:56   54   
       12:55.20 (12:55.20)
 91 # 1900 Torrecillias, Mia  06 14 Athletes                       12:56  
       12:55.83 (12:55.83)
 92 # 2284 Goeson, Xyrie      07 15 Pacific C                      12:57   55   
       12:56.43 (12:56.43)
 93 #   68 Kavanagh, Haley    06 01 Granite S                      12:57   56   
       12:56.76 (12:56.76)
 94 # 1695 Munyer, Zara       06 13 N. Idaho                       12:58   57   
       12:57.78 (12:57.78)
 95 # 2759 Sutch, Kelsey      06 16 Oak Hill                       12:59   58   
       12:58.73 (12:58.73)
 96 # 1203 Martinez-Crook, Z  06 10 Sol Runni                      13:00  
       12:59.72 (12:59.72)
 97 #  317 Day, Lily          07 01 Westchest                      13:00  
       12:59.94 (12:59.94)
 98 # 2295 Maldonado, Vianni  07 15 Pacific C                      13:01   59   
       13:00.30 (13:00.30)
 99 # 2553 Dughi, Maya        07 16 Castro Va                      13:02   60   
       13:01.16 (13:01.16)
100 # 2387 Clarke, Alanna     06 15 Temecula                       13:02  
       13:01.66 (13:01.66)
101 #  883 Miller, Isadora    07 10 Albuquerq                      13:03  
       13:02.56 (13:02.56)
102 #  877 Figueroa, Daniela  06 10 Albuquerq                      13:03  
       13:02.90 (13:02.90)
103 # 2103 Kastenberg, Palom  07 15 Californi                      13:03  
       13:02.91 (13:02.91)
104 # 2508 Barron, Jana       06 16 38-Unatta                      13:04  
       13:03.32 (13:03.32)
105 #  556 Fassinger, Sarah   06 04 Cherokee                       13:04  
       13:03.75 (13:03.75)
106 # 1416 Medina Salas, Nad  06 11 Utah Vall                      13:05  
       13:04.47 (13:04.47)
107 # 1757 Wallace, Hailey    06 13 Snohomish                      13:05  
       13:04.77 (13:04.77)
108 # 2460 Ramirez, Lindsey   06 15 Valley Un                      13:06   61   
       13:05.98 (13:05.98)
109 # 1890 Mirelez, Sophia    06 14 46-Unatta                      13:07  
       13:06.21 (13:06.21)
110 #  111 Downer, Lauren     06 01 Haverhill                      13:07   62   
       13:06.33 (13:06.33)
111 # 2313 Cheng, Ashley      06 15 Pacific C                      13:08   63   
       13:07.10 (13:07.10)
112 # 2150 Calvin, Mackenna   07 15 Fresh Sta                      13:08  
       13:07.53 (13:07.53)
113 #  793 Babcock, Mackenzi  07 08 Badger Tr                      13:09  
       13:08.44 (13:08.44)
114 #  267 Scott, Cassie      06 01 Prospect                       13:09  
       13:08.60 (13:08.60)
115 # 1255 Kleinke, Ryleigh   07 11 31-Unatta                      13:09  
       13:08.66 (13:08.66)
116 # 1738 Buswell, Olivia    06 13 Salem Tra                      13:10   64   
       13:09.23 (13:09.23)
117 #   96 White, Gretta      06 01 Green Mou                      13:10  
       13:09.49 (13:09.49)
118 # 2344 Butterfield, Hann  07 15 So Cal Ro                      13:10   65   
       13:09.57 (13:09.57)
119 #  917 Piepgras, Paisley  06 10 Colorado                       13:11  
       13:10.21 (13:10.21)
120 # 2277 Burns, Siena       06 15 Pacific C                      13:11   66   
       13:10.46 (13:10.46)
121 # 1279 Atkinson, Poppy    07 11 Bozeman T                      13:11   67   
       13:10.53 (13:10.53)
122 # 1290 Meshew, Pauline    06 11 Bozeman T                      13:11   68   
       13:10.82 (13:10.82)
123 #   11 Gibson, Leilani    06 01 05-Unatta                      13:12  
       13:11.04 (13:11.04)
124 # 1645 Couch, Julia       06 13 Federal W                      13:12  
       13:11.19 (13:11.19)
125 # 2741 Biittner, Jade     06 16 Oak Hill                       13:12   69   
       13:11.36 (13:11.36)
126 #  186 White, Laura       07 01 Nashua PA                      13:12   70   
       13:11.67 (13:11.67)
127 # 2064 Geyer, Grace       06 15 33-Unatta                      13:12  
       13:11.87 (13:11.87)
128 # 2784 McElhinney, Perry  06 16 Peninsula                      13:13  
       13:12.34 (13:12.34)
129 # 2374 Anderson, Tessa    06 15 South Ora                      13:13  
       13:12.54 (13:12.54)
130 # 2360 Sanchez, Dhannass  06 15 So Cal Ro                      13:16   71   
       13:15.05 (13:15.05)
131 #  997 Estrada, Ivy       06 10 El Paso S                      13:18  
       13:17.39 (13:17.39)
132 #  790 Vogel, Madeline    06 08 52-Unatta                      13:18  
       13:17.71 (13:17.71)
133 # 2242 Ledgard, Madison   06 15 OC Grit                        13:19   72   
       13:18.32 (13:18.32)
134 # 2089 De la rionda, Mar  07 15 Californi                      13:20  
       13:19.38 (13:19.38)
135 #  512 Rankin, Alyson     06 03 Waxhaw Tr                      13:20  
       13:19.64 (13:19.64)
136 # 1340 McHenry, Madeline  06 11 Park City                      13:21   73   
       13:20.27 (13:20.27)
137 # 2441 Gentry, Reese      06 15 Valley Un                      13:21   74   
       13:20.56 (13:20.56)
138 # 2332 Wilson, Madeline   07 15 Pacific C                      13:21   75   
       13:20.70 (13:20.70)
139 # 2056 Newton, Amy        07 14 Valley Co                      13:21  
       13:20.81 (13:20.81)
140 # 1156 Spencer, Sophie    06 10 Parker Pa                      13:22   76   
       13:21.31 (13:21.31)
141 # 2490 Spaulding, Samant  06 15 Valley Un                      13:22  
       13:21.44 (13:21.44)
142 # 1607 Bringemeier, Kira  06 13 Cascade S                      13:23  
       13:22.11 (13:22.11)
143 #  334 Murray, Olivia     06 02 07-Unatta                      13:23  
       13:22.14 (13:22.14)
144 # 2848 Boyer, Indy        07 16 Truckee R                      13:23   77   
       13:22.48 (13:22.48)
145 # 1159 VanAernam, Jaylee  06 10 Parker Pa                      13:23   78   
       13:22.57 (13:22.57)
146 # 2844 Swartz, Gabriella  06 16 Thunder H                      13:23  
       13:22.78 (13:22.78)
147 # 1069 Cornett, Sierra    07 10 Kokopelli                      13:23   79   
       13:22.97 (13:22.97)
148 # 1739 Buswell, Sophia    06 13 Salem Tra                      13:23   80   
       13:22.99 (13:22.99)
149 #  386 Eagle, Mary        06 02 River Cit                      13:23  
       13:23.00 (13:23.00)
150 #  552 Little, Ruby       06 04 Atlanta T                      13:24  
       13:23.09 (13:23.09)
151 # 2301 Perez, Zyani       07 15 Pacific C                      13:24   81   
       13:23.22 (13:23.22)
152 # 1586 Oetker, Claire     06 13 Bowerman                       13:24   82   
       13:23.46 (13:23.46)
153 # 2350 Hornung, Katie     07 15 So Cal Ro                      13:25   83   
       13:24.17 (13:24.17)
154 # 1187 Villalva, Vanessa  07 10 Penguin T                      13:25   84   
       13:24.92 (13:24.92)
155 #  563 Fath, Lauren       06 04 Creekview                      13:26  
       13:25.17 (13:25.17)
156 # 1113 Janssen, Taryn     06 10 NX Level                       13:26   85   
       13:25.54 (13:25.54)
157 # 2530 Ruckmann-Barnes,   06 16 38-Unatta                      13:26  
       13:25.92 (13:25.92)
158 # 1552 Bennett, Emma      07 13 Bowerman                       13:29   86   
       13:28.04 (13:28.04)
159 # 1679 Elliott, Jenny     06 13 N. Idaho                       13:29   87   
       13:28.51 (13:28.51)
160 # 2800 DeBerry, Cecilia   07 16 Sacrament                      13:30  
       13:29.91 (13:29.91)
161 # 2072 Miller, Melia      07 15 44-Unatta                      13:31  
       13:30.49 (13:30.49)
162 # 2836 Sosa, Christina    07 16 Silver St                      13:31  
       13:30.87 (13:30.87)
163 # 1903 Varner, Abigail    06 14 Athletes                       13:32  
       13:31.60 (13:31.60)
164 # 2243 Mansouri, Isabell  07 15 OC Grit                        13:32   88   
       13:31.67 (13:31.67)
165 # 1338 Hale, Kaylee       06 11 Park City                      13:33   89   
       13:32.73 (13:32.73)
166 # 1121 Ortiz, Sara        06 10 NX Level                       13:33   90   
       13:32.76 (13:32.76)
167 #  948 Ingram, Isyss      06 10 Cougar Tr                      13:34   91   
       13:33.03 (13:33.03)
168 #  818 Walter, Trinity    07 09 Eastside                       13:34  
       13:33.50 (13:33.50)
169 # 1634 Renner, Ella       07 13 Central O                      13:34   92   
       13:33.77 (13:33.77)
170 #   45 Graham, Alissa     06 01 Club44                         13:34  
       13:33.95 (13:33.95)
171 # 1144 Krom, Madison      06 10 Parker Pa                      13:35   93   
       13:34.30 (13:34.30)
172 # 1088 Twete, Addison     07 10 Kokopelli                      13:35   94   
       13:34.33 (13:34.33)
173 # 2321 Howard, Emily      06 15 Pacific C                      13:35   95   
       13:34.55 (13:34.55)
174 # 1062 Barker, Adeline    07 10 Kokopelli                      13:36   96   
       13:35.06 (13:35.06)
175 #  949 Laughlin, Braylie  07 10 Cougar Tr                      13:36   97   
       13:35.28 (13:35.28)
176 # 1622 Gerard, Neve       06 13 Central O                      13:36   98   
       13:35.54 (13:35.54)
177 #  235 Cafcules, Linden   06 01 Prospect                       13:36  
       13:35.89 (13:35.89)
178 #  177 Melendez, Emely    06 01 Nashua PA                      13:37   99   
       13:36.33 (13:36.33)
179 # 1896 Bridges, Nicole    06 14 Athletes                       13:38  
       13:37.73 (13:37.73)
180 # 2349 Hanes, Skye        07 15 So Cal Ro                      13:38  100   
       13:37.79 (13:37.79)
181 # 2011 Rivera, Erika      07 14 McFarland                      13:39  
       13:38.21 (13:38.21)
182 # 1309 Gow, Bonnie        06 11 Fast Runn                      13:39  
       13:38.45 (13:38.45)
183 # 2315 Correa, Isabel     06 15 Pacific C                      13:40  101   
       13:39.13 (13:39.13)
184 # 2439 Garcia, Carolina   06 15 Valley Un                      13:40  102   
       13:39.58 (13:39.58)
185 # 1999 Diaz, Demari       06 14 McFarland                      13:40  
       13:39.66 (13:39.66)
186 # 1620 Cray, Rowan        06 13 Central O                      13:41  103   
       13:40.18 (13:40.18)
187 # 1870 McKinstry, Bethan  07 13 Whisper R                      13:41  104   
       13:40.36 (13:40.36)
188 # 2475 Campbell, Brianna  06 15 Valley Un                      13:41  
       13:40.44 (13:40.44)
189 # 2451 Lopez, Angelina    06 15 Valley Un                      13:42  105   
       13:41.93 (13:41.93)
190 #  101 Budzinski, Anya    07 01 Haverhill                      13:43  106   
       13:42.29 (13:42.29)
191 #  433 Boland, Emily      06 03 Fit 180 A                      13:43  107   
       13:42.52 (13:42.52)
192 #  163 Hahto, Sofia       06 01 Nashua PA                      13:44  108   
       13:43.01 (13:43.01)
193 # 2131 Duralde, Kennedy   06 15 Chino Hil                      13:44  
       13:43.04 (13:43.04)
194 # 1724 Lindquist, Sarah   07 13 Rain City                      13:44  
       13:43.07 (13:43.07)
195 # 1182 Imre, Olivia       06 10 Penguin T                      13:44  109   
       13:43.30 (13:43.30)
196 #  387 Minutolo, Ananda   07 02 River Cit                      13:46  
       13:45.17 (13:45.17)
197 # 2748 Gonzalez, Maia     07 16 Oak Hill                       13:47  110   
       13:46.28 (13:46.28)
198 # 1562 Bugher, Senoya     06 13 Bowerman                       13:47  111   
       13:46.66 (13:46.66)
199 # 1123 Rafferty, Rylee    06 10 NX Level                       13:48  112   
       13:47.37 (13:47.37)
200 # 1286 Kornachuk, Brecky  06 11 Bozeman T                      13:52  113   
       13:51.48 (13:51.48)
201 # 2564 Kerseg, Deia       06 16 Coastside                      13:52  
       13:51.72 (13:51.72)
202 # 1332 Bretts, Ava        06 11 Park City                      13:52  114   
       13:51.95 (13:51.95)
203 # 1357 Leeper, Breelyssa  07 11 Race Cats                      13:53  
       13:52.29 (13:52.29)
204 # 2523 Marheineke, Evang  07 16 38-Unatta                      13:53  
       13:52.71 (13:52.71)
205 #   72 Parla, Olivia      07 01 Granite S                      13:54  115   
       13:53.31 (13:53.31)
206 #   23 Bullock, Ava       07 01 Cape Cod                       13:55  
       13:54.55 (13:54.55)
207 # 2602 Patrick, Madelein  07 16 Lake Taho                      13:55  
       13:54.81 (13:54.81)
208 # 1294 Nicholas, Necia    07 11 Bozeman T                      13:56  116   
       13:55.43 (13:55.43)
209 #  547 Blaha, Harriet     07 04 Atlanta T                      13:56  
       13:55.53 (13:55.53)
210 # 1741 Clemens, Katie     06 13 Salem Tra                      13:56  117   
       13:55.67 (13:55.67)
211 # 1109 Callison, Chloe    07 10 NX Level                       13:57  118   
       13:56.02 (13:56.02)
212 # 2854 Nemeth, Kaile      06 16 Truckee R                      13:59  119   
       13:58.89 (13:58.89)
213 #  532 Ashe, Madison      06 04 Alpha Cru                      14:00  120   
       13:59.66 (13:59.66)
214 # 2316 Curtiss, Faith     06 15 Pacific C                      14:00  121   
       13:59.79 (13:59.79)
215 # 1334 Costello, Katie    07 11 Park City                      14:02  122   
       14:01.59 (14:01.59)
216 # 2849 Casey, Liv         06 16 Truckee R                      14:03  123   
       14:02.04 (14:02.04)
217 # 2469 Velazquez, Meztli  07 15 Valley Un                      14:03  124   
       14:02.62 (14:02.62)
218 # 2857 Rothery, Peyton    06 16 Truckee R                      14:04  125   
       14:03.46 (14:03.46)
219 # 1920 Fernandez, Roxana  06 14 Fast Trac                      14:04  126   
       14:03.53 (14:03.53)
220 # 2633 Salzer-Swartz, Sa  07 16 Los Gatos                      14:05  127   
       14:04.03 (14:04.03)
221 #  735 Adams, Gracie      06 07 South Cen                      14:05  
       14:04.40 (14:04.40)
222 # 2655 Pyle, Tatum        07 16 Los Gatos                      14:06  
       14:05.22 (14:05.22)
223 #  395 Houp, Maggie       07 02 Southern                       14:06  
       14:05.92 (14:05.92)
224 #  644 Savage, Lilly      07 04 Sequoyah                       14:07  
       14:06.47 (14:06.47)
225 # 1179 Gifford, Victoria  07 10 Penguin T                      14:07  128   
       14:06.74 (14:06.74)
226 # 1906 Hutchison, Avery   07 14 Central V                      14:08  
       14:07.47 (14:07.47)
227 #  525 Caplinger, Laela   06 04 55-Unatta                      14:09  
       14:08.24 (14:08.24)
228 # 2549 Bolles, Braelyn    07 16 Castro Va                      14:10  129   
       14:09.45 (14:09.45)
229 #  184 Thomas, Jhanelle   07 01 Nashua PA                      14:11  130   
       14:10.91 (14:10.91)
230 # 1489 Stewart, Abby      07 12 Northwest                      14:12  
       14:11.54 (14:11.54)
231 # 1072 Dupper, Katherine  06 10 Kokopelli                      14:13  131   
       14:12.24 (14:12.24)
232 # 1301 Yenny, Leyna       06 11 Bozeman T                      14:13  132   
       14:12.28 (14:12.28)
233 #  564 Moss, Madeleine    07 04 Creekview                      14:13  
       14:12.61 (14:12.61)
234 # 1087 Torba, Delaney     07 10 Kokopelli                      14:15  133   
       14:14.41 (14:14.41)
235 # 1595 Robinson, Naomi    07 13 Bowerman                       14:15  134   
       14:14.55 (14:14.55)
236 # 2618 Han, Chiling       07 16 Los Gatos                      14:15  135   
       14:14.91 (14:14.91)
237 #  517 Wilson, Hadley     06 03 Waxhaw Tr                      14:16  
       14:15.19 (14:15.19)
238 # 2745 Davenport, Stella  06 16 Oak Hill                       14:16  136   
       14:15.28 (14:15.28)
239 # 1350 Brinkerhoff, Ava   06 11 Race Cats                      14:17  
       14:16.86 (14:16.86)
240 #  176 Marko, Rylee       06 01 Nashua PA                      14:18  137   
       14:17.75 (14:17.75)
241 # 1685 Hickok, Avery      07 13 N. Idaho                       14:18  138   
       14:17.95 (14:17.95)
242 #  326 Grinnell, Ella     06 02 04-Unatta                      14:21  
       14:20.42 (14:20.42)
243 # 1495 Cushman, Audrey    07 12 SpeedKIDZ                      14:21  
       14:20.85 (14:20.85)
244 #  559 LeHew, Piper       07 04 City of C                      14:22  
       14:21.25 (14:21.25)
245 #  542 Malcom, Ella       06 04 Alpha Cru                      14:22  139   
       14:21.58 (14:21.58)
246 # 1356 Kennard, Breanne   06 11 Race Cats                      14:25  
       14:24.98 (14:24.98)
247 # 1744 Gonzalez, Ellie    06 13 Salem Tra                      14:26  140   
       14:25.49 (14:25.49)
248 # 2071 Ratte, Kayla       07 15 39-Unatta                      14:27  
       14:26.69 (14:26.69)
249 #  356 Pineau, Mary Alic  07 02 Auburn Y                       14:28  
       14:27.10 (14:27.10)
250 # 2238 Helbig, Camille    07 15 OC Grit                        14:28  141   
       14:27.57 (14:27.57)
251 #  534 Ceniza, Camille    07 04 Alpha Cru                      14:30  142   
       14:29.06 (14:29.06)
252 #  329 Lowe, Anna         07 02 04-Unatta                      14:31  
       14:30.33 (14:30.33)
253 #  781 Martin, Katherine  06 08 402 XC an                      14:32  
       14:31.60 (14:31.60)
254 # 2758 Strawn, Ryann      06 16 Oak Hill                       14:32  143   
       14:31.77 (14:31.77)
255 # 1866 Crum, Addison      06 13 Whisper R                      14:33  144   
       14:32.93 (14:32.93)
256 #  456 Townshend, Emerso  06 03 Fit 180 A                      14:35  145   
       14:34.53 (14:34.53)
257 #  545 Plunkett, Ellie    07 04 Alpha Cru                      14:37  146   
       14:36.42 (14:36.42)
258 # 2772 Nakaoka, Kianna    06 16 Oak Hill                       14:37  147   
       14:36.98 (14:36.98)
259 #  179 Nelson, Pearl      07 01 Nashua PA                      14:38  148   
       14:37.75 (14:37.75)
260 # 2767 Fowler, Ella       06 16 Oak Hill                       14:38  149   
       14:37.87 (14:37.87)
261 #  658 Clark, Reece       06 05 19-Unatta                      14:39  
       14:38.12 (14:38.12)
262 # 2322 Ibarra, Sophia     07 15 Pacific C                      14:40  150   
       14:39.10 (14:39.10)
263 #  558 La Rue, Alexandra  07 04 City of C                      14:41  
       14:40.56 (14:40.56)
264 #  436 DeGroot, Samantha  07 03 Fit 180 A                      14:41  151   
       14:40.96 (14:40.96)
265 # 1175 Chavez, Cadi       07 10 Penguin T                      14:42  152   
       14:41.34 (14:41.34)
266 # 2752 Reimers, Audrey    06 16 Oak Hill                       14:43  153   
       14:42.45 (14:42.45)
267 # 1874 Rounds, Abigail    06 13 Whisper R                      14:43  154   
       14:42.47 (14:42.47)
268 # 1864 Cooke, Madelyn     06 13 Whisper R                      14:46  155   
       14:45.88 (14:45.88)
269 # 1119 Lovett, Aryana     06 10 NX Level                       14:48  156   
       14:47.63 (14:47.63)
270 # 2770 Mansouri, Yasmyn   07 16 Oak Hill                       14:49  157   
       14:48.01 (14:48.01)
271 #  737 Campbell, Cheyenn  06 07 South Cen                      14:50  
       14:49.01 (14:49.01)
272 # 2250 Wilbur, Sarah      06 15 OC Grit                        14:50  158   
       14:49.86 (14:49.86)
273 # 2320 Hernandez, Jacey   06 15 Pacific C                      14:51  159   
       14:50.59 (14:50.59)
274 # 1461 Chavez, Fernanda   06 12 Arlington                      14:51  
       14:50.72 (14:50.72)
275 # 2008 Ontiveros, Mariss  06 14 McFarland                      14:53  
       14:52.74 (14:52.74)
276 #  952 Macias, Maya       06 10 Cougar Tr                      14:54  160   
       14:53.83 (14:53.83)
277 # 2763 Becerril, Magdale  06 16 Oak Hill                       14:55  161   
       14:54.58 (14:54.58)
278 # 2558 Madelyn, Zavala    06 16 Castro Va                      14:55  162   
       14:54.63 (14:54.63)
279 #  720 Taylor, Jordin     07 07 Fishers F                      14:57  
       14:56.75 (14:56.75)
280 #  452 Steiner, Morgan    07 03 Fit 180 A                      14:59  163   
       14:58.41 (14:58.41)
281 # 2025 Navarro, Lia       07 14 Pond Runn                      15:01  
       15:00.83 (15:00.83)
282 # 2886 Jimenez, Anette    07 12 Rxc                            15:02  164   
       15:01.85 (15:01.85)
283 # 1479 Price, Kayleigh    07 12 Mach 1 TC                      15:05  
       15:04.12 (15:04.12)
284 # 1117 Kemp, Mia          07 10 NX Level                       15:06  165   
       15:05.51 (15:05.51)
285 #  975 Yancy, Gracey      06 10 Cougar Tr                      15:07  166   
       15:06.08 (15:06.08)
286 # 2559 Padilla, Fiona     07 16 Castro Va                      15:09  167   
       15:08.09 (15:08.09)
287 #  362 Orr, Ariel         06 02 Get Fit F                      15:13  
       15:12.83 (15:12.83)
288 # 2885 Hernandez, Mirand  06 12 Rxc                            15:20  168   
       15:19.49 (15:19.49)
289 #  587 Lewis, Katherine   06 04 Great Str                      15:23  
       15:22.34 (15:22.34)
290 # 1943 Soto, Emily        06 14 Fast Trac                      15:26  169   
       15:25.52 (15:25.52)
291 # 1936 Norzagaray, Jenni  07 14 Fast Trac                      15:31  170   
       15:30.02 (15:30.02)
292 # 2852 McIntosh, Sidney   07 16 Truckee R                      15:31  171   
       15:30.31 (15:30.31)
293 # 2020 Cortez, Miranda    06 14 Pond Runn                      15:36  
       15:35.70 (15:35.70)
294 # 2359 Saldana, RosaIvet  07 15 So Cal Ro                      15:39  172   
       15:38.41 (15:38.41)
295 # 2888 Vela, Alessandra   06 12 Rxc                            15:39  173   
       15:38.87 (15:38.87)
296 # 1331 Wekkin, Madyson    06 11 Mountain                       15:40  
       15:39.84 (15:39.84)
297 #   75 Rogers, Kylie      06 01 Granite S                      15:45  174   
       15:44.70 (15:44.70)
298 # 1469 Ozenberger, Lilli  07 12 Katy Expr                      15:47  
       15:46.71 (15:46.71)
299 # 1423 Fernandez, Yahdir  06 11 YMCA Team                      15:52  
       15:51.49 (15:51.49)
300 #  811 McCall, Briley     07 09 Eastside                       15:56  
       15:55.62 (15:55.62)
301 #  104 Burrus, Anna       07 01 Haverhill                      15:58  175   
       15:57.11 (15:57.11)
302 # 2007 Munguia, Cynthia   06 14 McFarland                      16:00  
       15:59.83 (15:59.83)
303 #  803 Harvey, Morgan     07 08 West Omah                      16:01  
       16:00.27 (16:00.27)
304 #  328 Lawrence, Charlot  06 02 04-Unatta                      16:01  
       16:00.59 (16:00.59)
305 #  108 Coleman, Kiele     06 01 Haverhill                      16:03  176   
       16:02.65 (16:02.65)
306 # 1418 Brechwald, Hattie  06 11 YMCA Team                      16:14  
       16:13.52 (16:13.52)
307 # 1946 Torrez, Mia        06 14 Fast Trac                      16:17  177   
       16:16.62 (16:16.62)
308 #  535 Cole, Clare        07 04 Alpha Cru                      16:19  178   
       16:18.98 (16:18.98)
309 #  719 Murray, Logan      06 07 Fishers F                      16:20  
       16:19.05 (16:19.05)
310 # 1417 Archuleta, Chloe   06 11 YMCA Team                      16:25  
       16:24.11 (16:24.11)
311 # 2762 Barker, Paige      06 16 Oak Hill                       16:26  179   
       16:25.02 (16:25.02)
312 #  726 Glunz, Tyler       06 07 Sauganash                      16:36  
       16:35.97 (16:35.97)
313 # 2561 Taylor, Jillian    07 16 Castro Va                      16:39  180   
       16:38.91 (16:38.91)
314 #  577 Lawley, Abigail    07 04 Etowah Yo                      16:41  
       16:40.72 (16:40.72)
315 # 1748 Navarro, Sophroni  06 13 Salem Tra                      16:43  181   
       16:42.60 (16:42.60)
316 # 2887 Jimenez, Janelle   06 12 Rxc                            16:51  182   
       16:50.19 (16:50.19)
317 #  809 Marshall, Kimberl  06 09 Eastside                       16:53  
       16:52.85 (16:52.85)
318 # 2884 Garcia, Alyssa     06 12 Rxc                            17:01  183   
       17:00.27 (17:00.27)
319 #  124 Silver, Gracie     06 01 Haverhill                      17:03  184   
       17:02.33 (17:02.33)
320 #  684 Keller, Jacelyn    06 06 Most Bles                      17:06  
       17:05.13 (17:05.13)
321 # 1937 Orduno, Marlem     07 14 Fast Trac                      17:21  185   
       17:20.90 (17:20.90)
322 #  420 Hays, Evelyn       06 03 Bethesda                       17:22  
       17:21.62 (17:21.62)
323 #   98 Bell, Madison      06 01 Haverhill                      17:39  186   
       17:38.07 (17:38.07)
324 #  423 McPhaul, Grace     06 03 Bethesda                       18:00  
       17:59.08 (17:59.08)
325 #  422 Jaffrey, Imaan     06 03 Bethesda                       18:10  
       18:09.36 (18:09.36)
326 # 2557 Kumar, Sanjana     07 16 Castro Va                      18:22  187   
       18:21.36 (18:21.36)
 -- # 1642 Borsheim, Ava      06 13 Federal W                        DNF  
 -- # 2427 Barnes, Amelia     06 15 Valley Un                        DNF  
 -- #  955 Marquez, Carysa    07 10 Cougar Tr                        DNF  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 # 1161 Wilson, Brooke     05 10 Parker Pa                      15:21    1   
       15:20.93 (15:20.93)
  2 # 1592 Peters, Kate       05 13 Bowerman                       15:27    2   
       15:26.53 (15:26.53)
  3 # 1525 Drucker, Sadie     05 13 37-Unatta                      15:34  
       15:33.86 (15:33.86)
  4 # 1151 Mazeski, Mckenna   05 10 Parker Pa                      15:37    3   
       15:36.39 (15:36.39)
  5 #  708 David, Tatum       05 07 21-Unatta                      15:40  
       15:39.23 (15:39.23)
  6 #  915 Mitchell, Ava      05 10 Colorado                       15:48    4   
       15:47.18 (15:47.18)
  7 #  918 Price, Addison     05 10 Colorado                       16:05    5   
       16:04.85 (16:04.85)
  8 # 1624 Justema, Barrett   05 13 Central O                      16:07  
       16:06.71 (16:06.71)
  9 # 1289 McCormick, Lucia   05 11 Bozeman T                      16:08  
       16:07.92 (16:07.92)
 10 # 1173 Tucker, Reese      05 10 Peak Perf                      16:09    6   
       16:08.41 (16:08.41)
 11 # 1910 Mendyk, Caroline   05 14 Central V                      16:09    7   
     16:09.005 (16:09.005)
 12 #  340 Ellis, Peyton      05 02 08-Unatta                      16:10  
       16:09.32 (16:09.32)
 13 #  922 Ames, Savannah     05 10 Cougar Tr                      16:11    8   
       16:10.53 (16:10.53)
 14 #  520 Watford, Laci      04 04 14-Unatta                      16:16  
       16:15.78 (16:15.78)
 15 # 2520 Jones, Taylor      04 16 38-Unatta                      16:17  
       16:16.85 (16:16.85)
 16 # 2722 Maier, Ava         04 16 Oak Hill                       16:18  
       16:17.04 (16:17.04)
 17 # 2255 Adams, Brooke      05 15 Pacific C                      16:18    9   
       16:17.27 (16:17.27)
 18 # 2206 Lindsay, Camille   04 15 Lightning                      16:20   10   
       16:19.20 (16:19.20)
 19 # 1170 Mourer, Lily       04 10 Peak Perf                      16:20   11   
       16:19.89 (16:19.89)
 20 #  909 Escorcia, Ava      05 10 Colorado                       16:21   12   
       16:20.98 (16:20.98)
 21 # 2390 Gaffney, Kelli     04 15 Temecula                       16:24   13   
       16:23.14 (16:23.14)
 22 # 2639 Zanon, Alexandra   05 16 Los Gatos                      16:25   14   
       16:24.19 (16:24.19)
 23 #  696 Howell, Chynzie    05 07 16-Unatta                      16:26  
       16:25.20 (16:25.20)
 24 #  656 Dennison, Savanna  04 05 18-Unatta                      16:26  
       16:25.69 (16:25.69)
 25 #   55 Davis, Rylee       05 01 Delmar Tr                      16:28  
       16:27.26 (16:27.26)
 26 # 2070 Zdanavage, Jadyn   04 15 33-Unatta                      16:36  
       16:35.08 (16:35.08)
 27 # 1143 Hoffman, Bryanna   04 10 Parker Pa                      16:36   15   
       16:35.12 (16:35.12)
 28 #  831 Morgan, Mary       04 09 Triple Th                      16:37  
       16:36.97 (16:36.97)
 29 #  314 Shea, Ellie        05 01 Waltham T                      16:38   16   
       16:37.73 (16:37.73)
 30 # 1132 Collins, Alexandr  05 10 Parker Pa                      16:40   17   
       16:39.10 (16:39.10)
 31 # 1090 Boutelle, Lauren   04 10 Landshark                      16:42  
       16:41.71 (16:41.71)
 32 #  214 Carter, Brianna    05 01 New York                       16:44  
       16:43.46 (16:43.46)
 33 # 2620 Hegblom, Katherin  04 16 Los Gatos                      16:46   18   
       16:45.52 (16:45.52)
 34 # 2613 D'Arcangelo, Kiar  05 16 Los Gatos                      16:46   19   
       16:45.73 (16:45.73)
 35 # 2202 Gomez, Sherlyn     05 15 Lightning                      16:48   20   
       16:47.22 (16:47.22)
 36 # 2258 Dorado, Grace      05 15 Pacific C                      16:48   21   
       16:47.83 (16:47.83)
 37 #  895 Bullen, Lexy       05 10 Boulder M                      16:49   22   
       16:48.37 (16:48.37)
 38 # 1570 Fale, Josephine    05 13 Bowerman                       16:54   23   
       16:53.76 (16:53.76)
 39 # 1133 Crowley, Lila      05 10 Parker Pa                      16:55   24   
       16:54.69 (16:54.69)
 40 #  310 Everett, Amelia    05 01 Waltham T                      16:55   25   
       16:54.93 (16:54.93)
 41 # 1834 Lim, Sydney        05 13 Tigard Yo                      16:56  
       16:55.18 (16:55.18)
 42 # 1494 Clarke, Adele      04 12 SpeedKIDZ                      16:56  
       16:55.79 (16:55.79)
 43 #  332 Fahys, Reese       04 02 07-Unatta                      16:58  
       16:57.01 (16:57.01)
 44 # 1141 Hedman, Ella       05 10 Parker Pa                      16:58   26   
       16:57.76 (16:57.76)
 45 # 1169 Miller, Jayden     05 10 Peak Perf                      17:00   27   
       16:59.18 (16:59.18)
 46 # 1672 Averill, Gracie    04 13 N. Idaho                       17:00  
       16:59.30 (16:59.30)
 47 # 1865 Cordova, Sara      05 13 Whisper R                      17:01   28   
       17:00.52 (17:00.52)
 48 # 2717 Dunham, Grace      05 16 Oak Hill                       17:04  
       17:03.15 (17:03.15)
 49 #   32 Helfand, Acadia    05 01 Chelsea G                      17:04  
       17:03.17 (17:03.17)
 50 # 2622 Herning, Olivia    05 16 Los Gatos                      17:04   29   
       17:03.18 (17:03.18)
 51 # 2801 DeBerry, Simone    05 16 Sacrament                      17:04   30   
       17:03.37 (17:03.37)
 52 # 1333 Coccaro, Ava       05 11 Park City                      17:04  
       17:03.82 (17:03.82)
 53 # 1754 Mailhiot, Sage     04 13 Skagit Sw                      17:04  
       17:03.98 (17:03.98)
 54 #  216 Salazar, Juliette  05 01 New York                       17:06  
       17:05.86 (17:05.86)
 55 # 1720 Jones, Anika       05 13 Rain City                      17:07  
       17:06.21 (17:06.21)
 56 # 2384 Snodgrass, Anasta  05 15 South Ora                      17:07   31   
       17:06.29 (17:06.29)
 57 # 1768 Shakespeare, Kyle  04 13 South Hil                      17:07   32   
       17:06.44 (17:06.44)
 58 # 2690 DeMartini, Mary    05 16 Mount Dia                      17:08  
       17:07.98 (17:07.98)
 59 # 2397 Upshur, Joelle     05 15 Temecula                       17:09   33   
       17:08.59 (17:08.59)
 60 # 2266 Pakingan, Melanie  05 15 Pacific C                      17:10   34   
       17:09.47 (17:09.47)
 61 # 2389 Fabian, Aishling   05 15 Temecula                       17:10   35   
       17:09.60 (17:09.60)
 62 # 1773 Budden, Ella       05 13 Speed Unl                      17:10   36   
       17:09.71 (17:09.71)
 63 # 2782 Brooks, Kaiya      05 16 Peninsula                      17:11  
       17:10.23 (17:10.23)
 64 # 1602 Wrenn, Naya        05 13 Bowerman                       17:11   37   
       17:10.74 (17:10.74)
 65 # 1553 Bennett, Maggie    05 13 Bowerman                       17:12   38   
       17:11.75 (17:11.75)
 66 # 1583 McGillis, Ella     05 13 Bowerman                       17:12   39   
       17:11.77 (17:11.77)
 67 # 2635 Sheriff, Jannah    04 16 Los Gatos                      17:12   40   
       17:11.99 (17:11.99)
 68 # 1022 Kelly, Mairead     05 10 Flagstaff                      17:14  
       17:13.10 (17:13.10)
 69 # 2799 Castles, Emily     04 16 Sacrament                      17:14   41   
       17:13.44 (17:13.44)
 70 # 1913 Sundgren, Sydney   05 14 Central V                      17:15   42   
       17:14.10 (17:14.10)
 71 # 1727 McManus, Maisie    05 13 Rain City                      17:16  
       17:15.73 (17:15.73)
 72 # 2382 Richland, Talia    05 15 South Ora                      17:17   43   
       17:16.68 (17:16.68)
 73 # 2593 Reed, Grace        05 16 Diablo Va                      17:19   44   
       17:18.88 (17:18.88)
 74 # 2214 Browne, Mackenzie  05 15 Lions Tra                      17:21  
       17:20.46 (17:20.46)
 75 # 1879 Wilson, Charlotte  05 13 Whisper R                      17:21   45   
       17:20.58 (17:20.58)
 76 # 2388 Dang, Melinda      05 15 Temecula                       17:22   46   
       17:21.35 (17:21.35)
 77 # 1521 Swegler Richmond,  04 13 36-Unatta                      17:23  
       17:22.03 (17:22.03)
 78 # 1831 Herman, Lillian    04 13 Tigard Yo                      17:23  
       17:22.18 (17:22.18)
 79 # 2174 Viramontes, Kayla  04 15 In Stride                      17:23  
       17:22.32 (17:22.32)
 80 # 1454 Warnicke, Trinity  04 12 43-Unatta                      17:24  
       17:23.02 (17:23.02)
 81 # 1783 Kolenski, Megan    05 13 Speed Unl                      17:24   47   
       17:23.03 (17:23.03)
 82 #  448 Preisano, Alyssa   04 03 Fit 180 A                      17:24   48   
       17:23.89 (17:23.89)
 83 # 1610 Herron, Ainsley    05 13 Cascade S                      17:26  
       17:25.90 (17:25.90)
 84 #   34 Wikstrom, Amelia   05 01 Chelsea G                      17:27  
       17:26.05 (17:26.05)
 85 # 1425 Garvin, Allie      05 11 YMCA Team                      17:28  
       17:27.33 (17:27.33)
 86 #  311 Fitzpatrick, Audr  05 01 Waltham T                      17:28   49   
       17:27.38 (17:27.38)
 87 # 2660 Li, Sunny          04 16 Los Gatos                      17:29  
       17:28.06 (17:28.06)
 88 # 1528 Gupta, Cameron     04 13 Amazon Di                      17:29  
       17:28.23 (17:28.23)
 89 # 2535 Skandera, Rebekah  05 16 38-Unatta                      17:30  
       17:29.56 (17:29.56)
 90 #  506 Colling, Danielle  05 03 Waxhaw Tr                      17:33  
       17:32.14 (17:32.14)
 91 # 1431 Lakey, Lily        05 11 YMCA Team                      17:33  
       17:32.94 (17:32.94)
 92 # 2636 Silver, Natalie    04 16 Los Gatos                      17:34   50   
       17:33.74 (17:33.74)
 93 # 1777 Hagwell, Ava       04 13 Speed Unl                      17:34   51   
       17:33.94 (17:33.94)
 94 #  826 Eriksson, Emelia   04 09 Triple Th                      17:35  
       17:34.21 (17:34.21)
 95 # 2420 Vasquez, Ryan      05 15 Valley Un                      17:35   52   
       17:34.78 (17:34.78)
 96 #  338 Shay, Rosemary     05 02 07-Unatta                      17:35  
       17:34.90 (17:34.90)
 97 #  902 Murphy, Devin      04 10 Boulder M                      17:35   53   
       17:34.97 (17:34.97)
 98 #  894 Anthony, Lillie    05 10 Boulder M                      17:36   54   
       17:35.80 (17:35.80)
 99 # 2127 Amezcua, Aariana   05 15 Chino Hil                      17:38  
       17:37.16 (17:37.16)
100 # 1325 Wester, Ellianna   05 11 Livingsto                      17:38   55   
       17:37.27 (17:37.27)
101 # 2537 Skandera, Sarah    04 16 38-Unatta                      17:39  
       17:38.09 (17:38.09)
102 #  516 Turner, Caroline   05 03 Waxhaw Tr                      17:39  
       17:38.28 (17:38.28)
103 #   18 Mauro, Elizabeth   04 01 06-Unatta                      17:39  
       17:38.87 (17:38.87)
104 #  105 Burrus, Kate       05 01 Haverhill                      17:41  
       17:40.34 (17:40.34)
105 # 2873 Pflaum, Annie      05 16 Woodside                       17:41   56   
       17:40.69 (17:40.69)
106 # 1300 Wood, Natalie      04 11 Bozeman T                      17:41  
       17:40.82 (17:40.82)
107 # 1032 Smith, Wheaten     04 10 Flagstaff                      17:42  
       17:41.21 (17:41.21)
107 # 1907 Hutchison, Grace   05 14 Central V                      17:42   57   
       17:41.21 (17:41.21)
109 # 2577 Buckley, Ellie     04 16 Diablo Va                      17:43   58   
       17:42.28 (17:42.28)
110 # 2062 Cunningham, Audre  05 15 33-Unatta                      17:43  
       17:42.65 (17:42.65)
111 # 2101 Hawkins, Ailish    05 15 Californi                      17:43  
       17:42.94 (17:42.94)
112 #  591 Yonas, Carmel      04 04 Great Str                      17:44  
       17:43.03 (17:43.03)
113 #  951 Lopez, Sophia      05 10 Cougar Tr                      17:44   59   
       17:43.10 (17:43.10)
114 #  549 Heppner, Clara     04 04 Atlanta T                      17:44  
       17:43.43 (17:43.43)
115 # 1878 Wick, Madison      04 13 Whisper R                      17:45   60   
       17:44.14 (17:44.14)
116 #  139 Johnston, Abigail  05 01 Litchfiel                      17:47  
       17:46.17 (17:46.17)
117 # 1801 Colin, Crystal     04 13 Sun City                       17:47  
       17:46.92 (17:46.92)
118 # 2414 Matarese, Katelyn  05 15 Valley Un                      17:48   61   
       17:47.10 (17:47.10)
119 # 1578 Jack, Natalie      05 13 Bowerman                       17:48   62   
       17:47.83 (17:47.83)
120 # 1347 Yaeger, Leah       05 11 Park City                      17:49  
       17:48.67 (17:48.67)
121 # 2203 Huerta, Michelle   05 15 Lightning                      17:50   63   
       17:49.01 (17:49.01)
122 #  312 Lake, Clara        04 01 Waltham T                      17:50   64   
       17:49.75 (17:49.75)
123 #  900 Kosanovich, Olivi  05 10 Boulder M                      17:51   65   
       17:50.01 (17:50.01)
124 # 2858 Solberg, Ava       04 16 Truckee R                      17:51  
       17:50.02 (17:50.02)
125 # 2576 Alviz, Isabella    04 16 Diablo Va                      17:51   66   
       17:50.53 (17:50.53)
126 #  125 Simonds, Finleigh  05 01 Haverhill                      17:52  
       17:51.16 (17:51.16)
126 # 1767 Shakespeare, Kenn  04 13 South Hil                      17:52   67   
       17:51.16 (17:51.16)
128 # 1911 Nyberg, Erika      04 14 Central V                      17:52   68   
       17:51.65 (17:51.65)
129 #  377 Spence, Ella       04 02 Lakeland                       17:52  
       17:51.95 (17:51.95)
130 # 2569 Denver, Kylee      04 16 Delta Lim                      17:53  
       17:52.66 (17:52.66)
131 # 1189 Carr, Evelynne     05 10 Queen Cre                      17:54  
       17:53.03 (17:53.03)
132 # 2658 Weinstein, Erica   04 16 Los Gatos                      17:54   69   
       17:53.90 (17:53.90)
133 # 2609 Chan, Isabelle     04 16 Los Gatos                      17:56   70   
       17:55.17 (17:55.17)
134 # 2594 Reed, Lindsey      04 16 Diablo Va                      17:56   71   
       17:55.54 (17:55.54)
135 #  662 Nixon, Chloe       04 05 19-Unatta                      17:56  
       17:55.91 (17:55.91)
136 # 2352 Markow, Allura     05 15 So Cal Ro                      17:57  
       17:56.37 (17:56.37)
137 # 2783 Gallo, Sophia      04 16 Peninsula                      17:57  
       17:56.79 (17:56.79)
138 # 2139 Edwards, L'Mio     05 15 Chino Pum                      17:58  
       17:57.03 (17:57.03)
139 # 1464 Mendez, Alexa      05 12 Arlington                      17:58  
       17:57.30 (17:57.30)
140 # 1873 Robertson, Alyson  05 13 Whisper R                      17:58   72   
       17:57.39 (17:57.39)
141 #  445 Lisiecki, Keegan   04 03 Fit 180 A                      17:58   73   
       17:57.45 (17:57.45)
142 # 1158 Stratman, Christi  05 10 Parker Pa                      17:58   74   
       17:57.92 (17:57.92)
143 # 1927 Guerra, Lianna     05 14 Fast Trac                      17:59   75   
       17:58.16 (17:58.16)
144 #  871 Downing, Kendall   05 10 Albuquerq                      17:59  
       17:58.18 (17:58.18)
145 # 1506 Thompson, Lauren   04 13 35-Unatta                      18:00  
       17:59.24 (17:59.24)
146 #  303 Duclos, Eliana     05 01 The Moheg                      18:00  
       17:59.37 (17:59.37)
147 #  502 Yancey, Madeline   05 03 Triangle                       18:01  
       18:00.15 (18:00.15)
148 # 1367 Wardle, Alayna     05 11 Race Cats                      18:01  
       18:00.39 (18:00.39)
149 # 2265 Odom, Elizabeth    05 15 Pacific C                      18:01   76   
       18:00.72 (18:00.72)
150 # 2418 Salazar, Naima     05 15 Valley Un                      18:03   77   
       18:02.05 (18:02.05)
151 # 1582 Maycock, Lilija    05 13 Bowerman                       18:03   78   
       18:02.09 (18:02.09)
152 # 1908 Isleta-Orozco, Ay  05 14 Central V                      18:03   79   
       18:02.54 (18:02.54)
153 # 2395 Shoaf, Laura       05 15 Temecula                       18:04   80   
       18:03.86 (18:03.86)
154 #  792 Aman-Lavicky, Kat  04 08 Badger Tr                      18:06  
       18:05.23 (18:05.23)
155 #  341 Kaliher, Carlita   05 02 08-Unatta                      18:06  
       18:05.61 (18:05.61)
156 #  638 Tarpley, Taylor    05 04 Peachtree                      18:07  
       18:06.74 (18:06.74)
157 # 1819 Stock, Myana       05 13 Sun City                       18:08  
       18:07.66 (18:07.66)
158 # 2339 Leupold, Malia     05 15 San Diego                      18:09  
       18:08.62 (18:08.62)
159 #    7 Mahoney, Anna      04 01 02-Unatta                      18:10  
       18:09.41 (18:09.41)
160 #  459 Wright, Audrey     05 03 Fit 180 A                      18:11   81   
       18:10.24 (18:10.24)
161 # 2194 Capiz, Yesenia     04 15 Lightning                      18:11   82   
       18:10.42 (18:10.42)
162 #  701 Puckett, Bailey    04 07 16-Unatta                      18:11  
       18:10.74 (18:10.74)
163 #  946 Hunt, Logan        04 10 Cougar Tr                      18:11   83   
       18:10.82 (18:10.82)
164 # 2877 Sena, Maggie       04 16 Woodside                       18:12   84   
       18:11.06 (18:11.06)
165 #  911 Graham, Sophie     05 10 Colorado                       18:12   85   
       18:11.29 (18:11.29)
166 # 2645 Gilliam, Caelan    05 16 Los Gatos                      18:12   86   
       18:11.50 (18:11.50)
167 #  567 Nutt, Kaiti        05 04 Darlingto                      18:13  
       18:12.56 (18:12.56)
168 # 2017 Vasquez, Jocelyn   04 14 McFarland                      18:13   87   
       18:12.66 (18:12.66)
169 # 2377 Christman, Ava     04 15 South Ora                      18:13   88   
       18:12.75 (18:12.75)
170 # 1136 Fox, Morgan        04 10 Parker Pa                      18:14   89   
       18:13.50 (18:13.50)
171 # 2416 Neall-Johnston, C  05 15 Valley Un                      18:15   90   
       18:14.96 (18:14.96)
172 #  920 Sheldon, Sydney    05 10 Colorado                       18:15   91   
       18:14.98 (18:14.98)
173 # 1909 Long, Emma         05 14 Central V                      18:16   92   
       18:15.10 (18:15.10)
174 # 1780 Jin, Rachel        04 13 Speed Unl                      18:16   93   
       18:15.16 (18:15.16)
175 #   31 Beck, Elizabeth    04 01 Chelsea G                      18:16  
       18:15.96 (18:15.96)
176 # 2271 Santillano, Cassa  05 15 Pacific C                      18:18   94   
       18:17.15 (18:17.15)
177 # 2641 Chan, Bethany      05 16 Los Gatos                      18:18   95   
       18:17.21 (18:17.21)
178 # 1914 Ward, Kylie        05 14 Central V                      18:19   96   
       18:18.74 (18:18.74)
179 # 1753 Hoagland, Amelia   04 13 Skagit Sw                      18:20  
       18:19.20 (18:19.20)
180 # 1872 Peddie, Natalie    04 13 Whisper R                      18:20   97   
       18:19.64 (18:19.64)
181 # 2087 Cramp, Isabella    04 15 Californi                      18:20  
       18:19.79 (18:19.79)
182 # 1871 O'Brien, Kiley     04 13 Whisper R                      18:21   98   
       18:20.54 (18:20.54)
183 # 1862 Amato, Lauren      05 13 Whisper R                      18:21   99   
       18:20.64 (18:20.64)
184 #  692 Bolser, Shelby     04 07 16-Unatta                      18:22  
       18:21.01 (18:21.01)
185 #  899 Kirby, Allison     05 10 Boulder M                      18:22  100   
       18:21.34 (18:21.34)
186 #  530 Ash, Chatham       05 04 Alpha Cru                      18:22  
       18:21.37 (18:21.37)
187 #  315 Woolbert, Delaney  05 01 Waltham T                      18:23  101   
       18:22.34 (18:22.34)
188 #  890 Noriega, Sophia    05 10 Arizona C                      18:24  
       18:23.07 (18:23.07)
189 # 1597 Schuster, Petra    05 13 Bowerman                       18:24  102   
       18:23.48 (18:23.48)
190 #  330 Bilodeau, Arianne  05 02 07-Unatta                      18:26  
       18:25.71 (18:25.71)
191 # 2004 Gonzalez, Melina   05 14 McFarland                      18:26  103   
       18:26.00 (18:26.00)
192 #  438 Fenton, Taylor     05 03 Fit 180 A                      18:28  104   
       18:27.66 (18:27.66)
193 #  597 Harris, Caroline   04 04 Junior Wo                      18:29  
       18:28.50 (18:28.50)
194 #  270 Stenhouse, Bella   05 01 Prospect                       18:29  
       18:29.00 (18:29.00)
195 #   97 Ash, Elizabeth     05 01 Haverhill                      18:30  
       18:29.54 (18:29.54)
196 #  223 McCarthy, Ally     04 01 Nutmeg St                      18:31  
       18:30.29 (18:30.29)
197 #  282 Huntley, Megan     04 01 Sentinel                       18:31  
       18:30.45 (18:30.45)
198 #  200 Peterson, Emma     05 01 NC Surge                       18:33  105   
       18:32.23 (18:32.23)
199 # 1545 Satterlee, Elizab  04 13 Beaverton                      18:33  
       18:32.77 (18:32.77)
200 # 2631 Rapinan, Athena    04 16 Los Gatos                      18:34  106   
       18:33.30 (18:33.30)
201 # 1343 Skylling, Erika    05 11 Park City                      18:36  
       18:35.60 (18:35.60)
202 # 2378 Estrada-Garcia, M  05 15 South Ora                      18:36  107   
       18:35.96 (18:35.96)
203 #  898 Janecek, Leslie    04 10 Boulder M                      18:37  108   
       18:36.54 (18:36.54)
204 # 2810 Quigley, Paige     04 16 Sacrament                      18:37  109   
       18:36.55 (18:36.55)
205 #  434 Boonshaft, Morgan  05 03 Fit 180 A                      18:40  110   
       18:39.53 (18:39.53)
206 # 2392 Kraus, Kali        05 15 Temecula                       18:41  111   
       18:40.63 (18:40.63)
207 # 1193 Frazier, Katelyn   05 10 Sol Runni                      18:45  
       18:44.33 (18:44.33)
208 # 2398 Wettlaufer, Ava    05 15 Temecula                       18:48  112   
       18:47.37 (18:47.37)
209 #  621 May, Josephine     05 04 Mt. Pleas                      18:48  
       18:47.68 (18:47.68)
210 #  212 Shipman, Riley     04 01 New Canaa                      18:49  
       18:48.50 (18:48.50)
211 #  405 Cates, Ainsley     05 03 12-Unatta                      18:51  
       18:50.21 (18:50.21)
212 #  432 Bell, Charlotte    05 03 Fit 180 A                      18:51  113   
       18:50.22 (18:50.22)
213 #  789 Prunty, Adelyn     05 08 52-Unatta                      18:52  
       18:51.29 (18:51.29)
214 # 2419 Toon, Jordyn       05 15 Valley Un                      18:52  114   
       18:51.74 (18:51.74)
215 #   16 Wimler, Joanne     05 01 05-Unatta                      18:52  
       18:51.93 (18:51.93)
216 # 1351 Garcia, Avery      05 11 Race Cats                      18:54  
       18:53.15 (18:53.15)
217 #  966 Spencer, Corinne   04 10 Cougar Tr                      18:54  115   
       18:53.23 (18:53.23)
218 #  447 Mas, Valeria       05 03 Fit 180 A                      18:54  116   
       18:53.43 (18:53.43)
219 #  508 Czaniecki, Lindse  05 03 Waxhaw Tr                      18:54  
       18:53.77 (18:53.77)
220 # 2661 Pannell, Veloria   04 16 Los Gatos                      18:56  
       18:55.43 (18:55.43)
221 # 1989 Baloian, Lily      05 14 Fresno Fl                      18:56  
       18:55.44 (18:55.44)
222 # 2646 Hinck, Ruby        05 16 Los Gatos                      18:57  117   
       18:56.88 (18:56.88)
223 # 1762 DeBoer, Olivia     04 13 South Hil                      18:58  118   
       18:57.17 (18:57.17)
224 # 2130 Chiotti, Megan     05 15 Chino Hil                      18:58  
       18:57.30 (18:57.30)
225 # 1337 de Jager, Lotte    05 11 Park City                      18:58  
       18:57.81 (18:57.81)
226 #  335 O'Neil, Kayla      05 02 07-Unatta                      18:59  
       18:58.09 (18:58.09)
227 #  828 Loafman, Mia       05 09 Triple Th                      18:59  
       18:58.53 (18:58.53)
228 #  195 Jacinto, Chloe     04 01 NC Surge                       19:00  119   
       18:59.31 (18:59.31)
229 # 1361 Nelson, Anna       04 11 Race Cats                      19:00  
       18:59.93 (18:59.93)
230 # 2524 McGoldrick, Aedin  04 16 38-Unatta                      19:01  
       19:00.70 (19:00.70)
231 # 2209 Ramirez, Celeste   04 15 Lightning                      19:02  120   
       19:01.05 (19:01.05)
232 # 1324 Wadle, Elise       04 11 Livingsto                      19:02  121   
       19:01.65 (19:01.65)
233 #  191 Carr, Grace        04 01 NC Surge                       19:02  122   
       19:01.86 (19:01.86)
234 # 1877 Wall, Abigail      04 13 Whisper R                      19:04  123   
       19:03.35 (19:03.35)
235 # 2257 Chavez, Lucero     04 15 Pacific C                      19:04  124   
       19:03.77 (19:03.77)
236 #  199 Milligan, Victori  04 01 NC Surge                       19:05  125   
       19:04.46 (19:04.46)
237 #  610 Deveau, Annika     04 04 Mt. Pleas                      19:06  
       19:05.78 (19:05.78)
238 #  919 Sheldon, Sophia    05 10 Colorado                       19:09  126   
       19:08.39 (19:08.39)
239 # 1498 Wakefield, Callie  04 12 SpeedKIDZ                      19:11  
       19:10.12 (19:10.12)
240 # 2652 Mitchell, Vivian   05 16 Los Gatos                      19:11  127   
       19:10.18 (19:10.18)
241 # 2421 Velazquez, Zaida   05 15 Valley Un                      19:11  128   
       19:10.66 (19:10.66)
242 #  192 Casey, Bridget     05 01 NC Surge                       19:12  129   
       19:11.04 (19:11.04)
243 # 1172 Traylor, Campbell  05 10 Peak Perf                      19:12  130   
       19:11.87 (19:11.87)
244 # 1171 Pereira, Arantza   04 10 Peak Perf                      19:13  131   
       19:12.17 (19:12.17)
245 # 1433 Lienke, Arianna    05 11 YMCA Team                      19:13  
       19:12.62 (19:12.62)
246 # 2657 Tau, Sophie        05 16 Los Gatos                      19:14  132   
       19:13.10 (19:13.10)
247 # 2862 Fawcett, Anna      05 16 Woodside                       19:14  133   
       19:13.81 (19:13.81)
248 # 1775 Chun, Sabrina      05 13 Speed Unl                      19:16  134   
       19:15.41 (19:15.41)
249 # 1761 DeBoer, Isabel     04 13 South Hil                      19:18  135   
       19:17.15 (19:17.15)
250 # 2798 Carson, Peyton     04 16 Sacrament                      19:19  136   
       19:18.16 (19:18.16)
251 # 2850 Harrison, Rachel   05 16 Truckee R                      19:19  
       19:18.20 (19:18.20)
252 # 1764 Lucas, Kayla       04 13 South Hil                      19:21  137   
       19:20.15 (19:20.15)
253 # 1320 Rigler, Haley      05 11 Livingsto                      19:22  138   
       19:21.31 (19:21.31)
254 # 2381 Raygoza, Reese     04 15 South Ora                      19:24  139   
       19:23.67 (19:23.67)
255 #  648 Harvey, Sophie-Ka  05 04 Walton Yo                      19:26  
       19:25.49 (19:25.49)
256 # 1056 Deines, Grace      04 10 Go the Di                      19:27  
       19:26.30 (19:26.30)
257 # 1465 Reinwand, Desiree  05 12 Arlington                      19:28  
       19:27.57 (19:27.57)
258 # 2662 Lensing, Shyla     05 16 Marin Wav                      19:28  
       19:27.81 (19:27.81)
259 #  827 Galindo, Madison   05 09 Triple Th                      19:28  
       19:27.96 (19:27.96)
260 #  889 Kazaroff, Lauren   05 10 Arizona C                      19:29  
       19:28.36 (19:28.36)
261 #  646 Dembski, Emery     05 04 Walton Yo                      19:30  
       19:29.85 (19:29.85)
262 # 1990 Aguilar, Lluvi     05 14 McFarland                      19:32  140   
       19:31.18 (19:31.18)
263 # 2409 King, Savannah     05 15 Valley Un                      19:33  141   
       19:32.38 (19:32.38)
264 #  515 Tucker, Lily       04 03 Waxhaw Tr                      19:36  
       19:35.88 (19:35.88)
265 #  458 Wood, Emily        05 03 Fit 180 A                      19:37  142   
       19:36.35 (19:36.35)
266 # 2643 Feland, Anna       05 16 Los Gatos                      19:38  143   
       19:37.20 (19:37.20)
267 #  193 Holmander, Grace   05 01 NC Surge                       19:43  144   
       19:42.29 (19:42.29)
268 # 2860 Daniher, Mary Kat  05 16 Woodside                       19:44  145   
       19:43.62 (19:43.62)
269 # 1165 Baillie, Madelyn   05 10 Peak Perf                      19:44  146   
       19:43.66 (19:43.66)
270 # 1940 Ramirez, Katherin  04 14 Fast Trac                      19:47  147   
       19:46.01 (19:46.01)
271 # 2869 Lucey, Colleen     04 16 Woodside                       19:47  148   
       19:46.04 (19:46.04)
272 # 1884 Hooper, Audrey     05 14 46-Unatta                      19:47  
       19:46.21 (19:46.21)
273 #  522 Mayer, Mackenzie   05 04 45-Unatta                      19:51  
       19:50.35 (19:50.35)
274 #  568 Ackerman, Hannah   05 04 Dekalb Tr                      19:51  
       19:50.82 (19:50.82)
275 # 2654 Putnam, Rafaela    05 16 Los Gatos                      19:52  149   
       19:51.36 (19:51.36)
276 # 2272 Van Raes, Tressa   05 15 Pacific C                      19:52  150   
       19:51.50 (19:51.50)
277 # 1166 Braney, Allie      05 10 Peak Perf                      19:53  151   
       19:52.82 (19:52.82)
278 # 1929 Hernandez, Litzy   05 14 Fast Trac                      19:55  152   
       19:54.75 (19:54.75)
279 # 2199 Esparza, Arabella  05 15 Lightning                      20:04  153   
       20:03.13 (20:03.13)
280 # 2197 Duran, Perla       05 15 Lightning                      20:07  154   
       20:06.15 (20:06.15)
281 # 2204 Hunter, Danika     04 15 Lightning                      20:12  155   
       20:11.40 (20:11.40)
282 #  953 Macias, Mireya     04 10 Cougar Tr                      20:15  156   
       20:14.47 (20:14.47)
283 # 2803 Heskett, Jill      04 16 Sacrament                      20:17  157   
       20:16.22 (20:16.22)
284 # 2401 Avila, Kelly       05 15 Valley Un                      20:17  158   
       20:16.97 (20:16.97)
285 #  764 Papadopoulos, Eva  05 07 Windy Cit                      20:19  
       20:18.79 (20:18.79)
286 # 1998 Diaz, Davianna     04 14 McFarland                      20:19  159   
       20:18.89 (20:18.89)
287 #  893 Paillard, Michele  05 10 Blazing T                      20:24  
       20:23.41 (20:23.41)
288 # 1991 Aldaco, Jayline    05 14 McFarland                      20:35  160   
       20:34.85 (20:34.85)
289 # 2891 Rojo, Itzel        05 12 Rxc                            20:38  
       20:37.94 (20:37.94)
290 # 2881 Wilson, Piper      05 16 Woodside                       20:42  161   
       20:41.61 (20:41.61)
291 # 1458 Stubby-Kern, Abig  05 12 47-Unatta                      20:44  
       20:43.74 (20:43.74)
292 # 1779 Hollinger, Sophie  05 13 Speed Unl                      20:45  162   
       20:44.34 (20:44.34)
293 # 1328 Hansen, Genevieve  05 11 Mercury T                      20:48  
       20:47.61 (20:47.61)
294 # 1995 Cervantes, Delila  05 14 McFarland                      20:54  163   
       20:53.90 (20:53.90)
295 # 1923 Garcia, Airam      05 14 Fast Trac                      21:05  164   
       21:04.58 (21:04.58)
296 # 1944 Suastegui, Dulce   05 14 Fast Trac                      21:20  165   
       21:19.98 (21:19.98)
297 # 1798 Beck, Elizabeth    04 13 Sun City                       21:26  
       21:25.43 (21:25.43)
298 # 1318 Davis, Ryan        05 11 Livingsto                      21:53  166   
       21:52.38 (21:52.38)
299 # 2588 Maxwell, Trinity   05 16 Diablo Va                      22:06  167   
       22:05.95 (22:05.95)
300 # 1945 Torres, Cassandra  05 14 Fast Trac                      22:20  168   
       22:19.33 (22:19.33)
301 # 2890 Gonzalez, Jaqueli  04 12 Rxc                            22:22  
       22:21.31 (22:21.31)
302 #  677 Sylve, Ava         05 06 24-Unatta                      22:23  
       22:22.55 (22:22.55)
303 # 1941 Reyes, Idalia      05 14 Fast Trac                      22:26  169   
       22:25.17 (22:25.17)
304 # 2868 Lucey, Clare       04 16 Woodside                       22:34  170   
       22:33.07 (22:33.07)
305 # 1493 Caffey, Madison    05 12 SpeedKIDZ                      22:38  
       22:37.33 (22:37.33)
306 #  110 Downer, Ava        05 01 Haverhill                      23:13  
       23:12.36 (23:12.36)
307 # 1480 Shpakoff, Anna     04 12 Mach 1 TC                      24:08  
       24:07.80 (24:07.80)
308 # 1362 Oar, Emily         05 11 Race Cats                      24:37  
       24:36.72 (24:36.72)
309 # 1925 Gomez, Margarita   04 14 Fast Trac                      24:38  171   
       24:37.93 (24:37.93)
310 #  686 McKay, Ryleigh     04 06 Most Bles                      24:53  
       24:52.76 (24:52.76)
311 # 1319 Johansen, Avery    05 11 Livingsto                      25:50  172   
       25:49.87 (25:49.87)
 -- #  709 Neudecker, Victor  04 07 21-Unatta                        DNF  
 -- # 2570 Guinn, Rylee       05 16 Delta Lim                        DNF  
 
5000 Meter Run Individual 15-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
  1 #  477 Heinen, Mary       02 03 Richmond                       19:35    1   
       19:34.97 (19:34.97)
  2 #  380 Carter, Emily      03 02 Pacer Tra                      19:49  
       19:48.16 (19:48.16)
  3 # 2676 Gescuk, Kaimei     02 16 Menlo i G                      19:55    2   
       19:54.77 (19:54.77)
  4 # 1220 Jess, Eva          03 10 Team Blis                      19:58  
       19:57.86 (19:57.86)
  5 # 1680 Forster, Lauren    03 13 N. Idaho                       20:12  
       20:11.92 (20:11.92)
  6 # 2817 Joaquin, Cate      03 16 Sacrament                      20:26    5   
       20:25.12 (20:25.12)
  7 #  695 Gamble, Mollie     02 07 16-Unatta                      20:26  
       20:25.25 (20:25.25)
  8 # 2402 Barnett, Mia       03 15 Valley Un                      20:33    7   
       20:32.77 (20:32.77)
  9 #  479 Joyce, Emilia      02 03 Richmond                       20:37    8   
       20:36.90 (20:36.90)
 10 # 2413 Matarese, Ellaney  03 15 Valley Un                      20:48    9   
       20:47.75 (20:47.75)
 11 # 2685 Tomkinson, Charlo  02 16 Menlo i G                      20:50   10   
       20:49.17 (20:49.17)
 12 # 2515 Fletcher, Abigail  02 16 38-Unatta                      20:51  
       20:50.46 (20:50.46)
 13 # 2816 Harper, Natalie    02 16 Sacrament                      20:52   11   
       20:51.02 (20:51.02)
 14 # 2400 Auther, Sarah      02 15 Valley Un                      21:07   13   
       21:06.66 (21:06.66)
 15 #  483 Puleo, Sierra      03 03 Richmond                       21:08   14   
       21:07.92 (21:07.92)
 16 #   87 Kaigle, Anna       03 01 Green Mou                      21:11  
       21:10.33 (21:10.33)
 17 # 2651 Minjares, Emily    03 16 Los Gatos                      21:12   15   
       21:11.30 (21:11.30)
 18 #   49 Hudson, Hazel      02 01 Danbury F                      21:13   17   
       21:12.81 (21:12.81)
 19 #  480 Kemp, Mary         03 03 Richmond                       21:18   18   
       21:17.88 (21:17.88)
 20 #  838 Lapp, Cadence      03 10 32-Unatta                      21:21  
       21:20.41 (21:20.41)
 21 # 1681 Gallus, Dorothy    03 13 N. Idaho                       21:24  
       21:23.75 (21:23.75)
 22 # 1263 Morgan, Callie     02 11 34-Unatta                      21:28  
       21:27.47 (21:27.47)
 23 # 1776 Crow, Christina    02 13 Speed Unl                      21:29  
       21:28.17 (21:28.17)
 24 # 1038 Vollmer, Katrina   02 10 Flagstaff                      21:32   20   
       21:31.53 (21:31.53)
 25 # 2680 Mansukhani, Kenda  02 16 Menlo i G                      21:36   21   
       21:35.13 (21:35.13)
 26 # 1509 Becker, Alyssa     03 13 36-Unatta                      21:40   22   
       21:39.94 (21:39.94)
 27 #   53 Ruggiero, Samanth  03 01 Danbury F                      21:43   23   
       21:42.47 (21:42.47)
 28 #  204 Curcuo, Sophie     02 01 New Canaa                      21:44  
       21:43.63 (21:43.63)
 29 # 2624 Jalal Jr, Oriana   02 16 Los Gatos                      21:54   25   
       21:53.24 (21:53.24)
 30 # 1515 Kalisch, Milena    03 13 36-Unatta                      21:54   26   
       21:53.67 (21:53.67)
 31 #  834 Anderson, Isla     02 10 32-Unatta                      21:56  
       21:55.89 (21:55.89)
 32 # 1759 Atkins, Abigail    03 13 South Hil                      21:59  
       21:58.91 (21:58.91)
 33 # 2820 Silva, Claire      03 16 Sacrament                      22:01   27   
       22:00.28 (22:00.28)
 34 # 2629 Pannell, Viveca    03 16 Los Gatos                      22:07   29   
       22:06.24 (22:06.24)
 35 #  835 Cornish, Esther    02 10 32-Unatta                      22:08  
       22:07.55 (22:07.55)
 36 # 2000 Gonzales, Kayli    03 14 McFarland                      22:10   31   
       22:09.03 (22:09.03)
 37 # 2529 Oliver, Tiana      02 16 38-Unatta                      22:10  
       22:09.63 (22:09.63)
 38 # 2351 Lindstrom, Jalina  02 15 So Cal Ro                      22:11   32   
       22:10.08 (22:10.08)
 39 # 2682 Pretre, Kyra       02 16 Menlo i G                      22:14   33   
       22:13.95 (22:13.95)
 40 # 2815 Gay, Malia         03 16 Sacrament                      22:15   34   
       22:14.19 (22:14.19)
 41 # 1449 Donwerth, Ayanna   03 12 43-Unatta                      22:19  
       22:18.08 (22:18.08)
 42 # 1682 Hart, Fiona        03 13 N. Idaho                       22:22  
       22:21.05 (22:21.05)
 43 # 2686 Yerby, Claire      02 16 Menlo i G                      22:25   36   
       22:24.25 (22:24.25)
 44 # 2675 Castagna, Marisa   02 16 Menlo i G                      22:37   37   
       22:36.18 (22:36.18)
 45 # 2824 Hollenbach, Emma   02 16 Sacrament                      22:41   38   
       22:40.98 (22:40.98)
 46 #  211 Shipman, Breanne   03 01 New Canaa                      22:47  
       22:46.40 (22:46.40)
 47 # 2001 Gonzalez, Hilda    03 14 McFarland                      22:49   41   
       22:48.22 (22:48.22)
 48 # 2746 Escay, Alyssa      02 16 Oak Hill                       22:50   42   
       22:49.30 (22:49.30)
 49 # 2823 Harrison Jr, Grac  02 16 Sacrament                      22:52   43   
       22:51.12 (22:51.12)
 50 #   99 Bell, Morgan       03 01 Haverhill                      22:54  
       22:53.67 (22:53.67)
 51 # 2422 Walla, Jordyn      03 15 Valley Un                      22:57   44   
       22:56.40 (22:56.40)
 52 # 2638 Weirich, Anna      03 16 Los Gatos                      22:57   45   
       22:56.74 (22:56.74)
 53 # 2742 Bouwhuis, Mykell   02 16 Oak Hill                       23:06   47   
       23:05.02 (23:05.02)
 54 # 1641 Yorges, Christina  02 13 Emerald V                      23:07  
       23:06.66 (23:06.66)
 55 #  994 Garcia, Karyme     03 10 El Paso P                      23:09  
       23:08.95 (23:08.95)
 56 # 1996 Chavez, Maria      03 14 McFarland                      23:10   49   
       23:09.41 (23:09.41)
 57 # 1031 Saxton, Hope       02 10 Flagstaff                      23:10   50   
       23:09.44 (23:09.44)
 58 # 1264 Noorda, Hallie     03 11 34-Unatta                      23:11  
       23:10.59 (23:10.59)
 59 # 2412 Martinez, Maya     02 15 Valley Un                      23:14   51   
       23:13.47 (23:13.47)
 60 # 1011 Biggambler, Brean  03 10 Flagstaff                      23:14   52   
       23:13.66 (23:13.66)
 61 # 2744 Cabrera, Carly     03 16 Oak Hill                       23:15   53   
       23:14.19 (23:14.19)
 62 # 2644 Gehrt, Hannah      03 16 Los Gatos                      23:15  
       23:14.89 (23:14.89)
 63 # 1891 Napier, Sophia     02 14 46-Unatta                      23:27  
       23:26.15 (23:26.15)
 64 #  996 Talavera, Kayhla   02 10 El Paso P                      23:27  
       23:26.66 (23:26.66)
 65 # 2826 Reyes, Audrey The  02 16 Sacrament                      23:29   56   
       23:28.48 (23:28.48)
 66 # 2683 Sanders, Madelein  03 16 Menlo i G                      23:34   59   
       23:33.54 (23:33.54)
 67 #  476 Greer, Josie       02 03 Richmond                       23:35   60   
       23:34.84 (23:34.84)
 68 #   47 Fox, Valerie       02 01 Danbury F                      23:40   61   
       23:39.11 (23:39.11)
 69 #   51 O'Neil Jr, Lauren  02 01 Danbury F                      23:45   62   
       23:44.43 (23:44.43)
 70 #  316 Wozek, Ella        03 01 Waltham T                      23:49  
       23:48.69 (23:48.69)
 71 # 1766 Morrison, Jada     02 13 South Hil                      23:50  
       23:49.74 (23:49.74)
 72 #  121 Newell, Julia      03 01 Haverhill                      23:50  
       23:49.77 (23:49.77)
 73 # 2123 Garcia, Ariadne    03 15 Cathedral                      23:51   63   
       23:50.83 (23:50.83)
 74 # 2788 Rodriguez, Stefan  02 16 Pitman Tr                      23:53  
       23:52.39 (23:52.39)
 75 # 1221 Cheromiah, Sidney  02 10 Team Haa'                      23:58  
       23:57.95 (23:57.95)
 76 # 1020 Honahni, Shaelyn   02 10 Flagstaff                      23:59   66   
       23:58.46 (23:58.46)
 77 # 1994 Carrillo, Bianca   03 14 McFarland                      24:04   67   
       24:03.12 (24:03.12)
 78 # 1268 Schenk, Sadie      02 11 34-Unatta                      24:15  
       24:14.16 (24:14.16)
 79 #   50 Mendez, Vivian     03 01 Danbury F                      24:18   68   
       24:17.45 (24:17.45)
 80 # 1030 Plank, Sayti       02 10 Flagstaff                      24:18   69   
       24:17.47 (24:17.47)
 81 # 2542 Vasquez, Sofia     03 16 38-Unatta                      24:22  
       24:21.79 (24:21.79)
 82 # 2006 Hernandez, Kaitly  03 14 McFarland                      24:23   70   
       24:22.76 (24:22.76)
 83 # 2747 Fenner, Megan      03 16 Oak Hill                       24:29   71   
       24:28.11 (24:28.11)
 84 # 2562 Taylor, Josephine  02 16 Castro Va                      24:33  
       24:32.14 (24:32.14)
 85 # 1535 Johnson, Emily     03 13 Athletics                      24:36  
       24:35.54 (24:35.54)
 86 #  487 Dennehy, Kali      02 03 Richmond                       24:39  
       24:38.38 (24:38.38)
 87 # 2766 Fenner, Emily      03 16 Oak Hill                       24:40  
       24:39.14 (24:39.14)
 88 #  488 Ellis, Kathryn     02 03 Richmond                       24:41  
       24:40.83 (24:40.83)
 89 # 1538 Wring, Caitlynne   03 13 Athletics                      24:42  
       24:41.13 (24:41.13)
 90 # 1034 Sperl, Abigail     03 10 Flagstaff                      24:42   72   
       24:41.52 (24:41.52)
 91 # 2229 Schulz, Erica      02 15 Mustang R                      24:42  
       24:41.60 (24:41.60)
 92 #  305 Fluehr, Arden      03 01 Urban Ath                      24:43  
       24:42.44 (24:42.44)
 93 # 1275 Wilson, Amelia     02 11 54-Unatta                      24:46  
       24:45.86 (24:45.86)
 94 # 2819 McKrell, McKenna   03 16 Sacrament                      25:03   75   
       25:02.92 (25:02.92)
 95 # 2124 Huesca, Ashlee     02 15 Cathedral                      25:14   77   
       25:13.89 (25:13.89)
 96 # 1274 Schnell, Olivia    02 11 54-Unatta                      25:20  
       25:19.34 (25:19.34)
 97 # 2818 Maghera, Bea       03 16 Sacrament                      25:23   78   
       25:22.10 (25:22.10)
 98 # 1918 Cortes, Daisy      03 14 Fast Trac                      25:26  
       25:25.22 (25:25.22)
 99 # 1537 Tapia, Elizabeth   02 13 Athletics                      25:28  
       25:27.08 (25:27.08)
100 #  999 Perches, Marcela   02 10 El Paso W                      25:39  
       25:38.91 (25:38.91)
101 # 2176 Davis-Mitchell, K  03 15 Las Vegas                      25:53  
       25:52.87 (25:52.87)
102 #   52 Popham, Nicole     03 01 Danbury F                      26:09   80   
       26:08.55 (26:08.55)
103 # 1522 Van denBosch, Pay  02 13 36-Unatta                      26:18   81   
       26:18.00 (26:18.00)
104 # 2797 Yeung, Paige       03 16 Quicksilv                      26:19  
       26:18.06 (26:18.06)
105 # 1244 Tafoya, Iesha      03 10 Walatowa                       26:28  
       26:27.26 (26:27.26)
106 #  851 Lace, Julia        03 10 48-Unatta                      26:36  
       26:35.19 (26:35.19)
107 # 2002 Gonzalez, Madelyn  03 14 McFarland                      26:38   82   
       26:37.17 (26:37.17)
108 #   20 Simon, Katherine   02 01 59-Unatta                      27:07  
       27:06.51 (27:06.51)
109 # 2364 Wallace, Lourdes   03 15 So Cal Ro                      27:23   83   
       27:22.41 (27:22.41)
110 # 2230 Chieng, Britney    03 15 O'Brien's                      27:36  
       27:35.20 (27:35.20)
111 # 2120 Arballo, Julissa   03 15 Cathedral                      27:51   84   
       27:50.57 (27:50.57)
112 # 1880 Bento, Madison     02 14 46-Unatta                      27:52  
       27:51.05 (27:51.05)
113 # 1326 Coon, Anne         03 11 Mercury T                      28:07  
       28:06.29 (28:06.29)
114 #  526 Emory, Samantha    03 04 55-Unatta                      28:18  
       28:17.65 (28:17.65)
 
5000 Meter Run Individual 15-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
  1 # 2623 Hughes, Gabrielle  01 16 Los Gatos                      20:23    3   
       20:22.36 (20:22.36)
  2 # 2632 Roake, Lila        01 16 Los Gatos                      20:25    4   
       20:24.46 (20:24.46)
  3 # 2630 Paylor, Annika     01 16 Los Gatos                      20:26    6   
       20:25.32 (20:25.32)
  4 # 2235 Wu, Joyce          01 15 O'Brien's                      20:53  
       20:52.64 (20:52.64)
  5 # 2619 Harris, Emily      01 16 Los Gatos                      21:02   12   
       21:01.07 (21:01.07)
  6 #    1 Cullenberg, Kahry  01 01 01-Unatta                      21:09  
       21:08.73 (21:08.73)
  7 # 2749 Karperos, Sophia   01 16 Oak Hill                       21:12   16   
       21:11.74 (21:11.74)
  8 #    9 Anziano, Emma      01 01 05-Unatta                      21:26  
       21:25.52 (21:25.52)
  9 # 1033 Smith, Woodlyn     01 10 Flagstaff                      21:30   19   
       21:29.79 (21:29.79)
 10 # 2821 Silva, Haley       01 16 Sacrament                      21:48   24   
       21:47.78 (21:47.78)
 11 # 2740 Barnes, Alyssa     01 16 Oak Hill                       22:02   28   
       22:01.34 (22:01.34)
 12 # 2410 Lodovico Hendrick  00 15 Valley Un                      22:08   30   
       22:07.25 (22:07.25)
 13 # 2345 Calderon, Lindsay  01 15 So Cal Ro                      22:17   35   
       22:16.95 (22:16.95)
 14 # 2760 Vierra, Kelli      01 16 Oak Hill                       22:42   39   
       22:41.87 (22:41.87)
 15 # 2362 Torres, Katherine  01 15 So Cal Ro                      22:44   40   
       22:43.52 (22:43.52)
 16 # 2550 Brusco, Isabella   01 16 Castro Va                      23:01  
       23:00.98 (23:00.98)
 17 # 2503 Smith, Mia         01 15 Vegas Lig                      23:02  
       23:01.61 (23:01.61)
 18 # 2756 Samara, Mariam     01 16 Oak Hill                       23:05   46   
       23:04.64 (23:04.64)
 19 # 1517 Lovan, Sarah       00 13 36-Unatta                      23:07   48   
       23:06.05 (23:06.05)
 20 # 1516 Kandoll, Meleah    01 13 36-Unatta                      23:21   54   
       23:20.64 (23:20.64)
 21 #  478 Joyce, Caroline    01 03 Richmond                       23:28   55   
       23:27.14 (23:27.14)
 22 # 2121 Chavez, Nyah       01 15 Cathedral                      23:33   57   
       23:32.38 (23:32.38)
 23 # 2825 McBride, Nicole    01 16 Sacrament                      23:34   58   
       23:33.50 (23:33.50)
 24 #   91 Mashtare, Meredit  00 01 Green Mou                      23:45  
       23:44.88 (23:44.88)
 25 #   92 Parks, Callie      00 01 Green Mou                      23:56  
       23:55.65 (23:55.65)
 26 # 2822 Casale, Margaret   01 16 Sacrament                      23:58   64   
       23:57.21 (23:57.21)
 27 #  484 Richardson, Alyci  01 03 Richmond                       23:58   65   
       23:57.24 (23:57.24)
 28 # 2765 Coulam, Carlin     01 16 Oak Hill                       24:27  
       24:26.86 (24:26.86)
 29 #  490 Wright, Alyssa     01 03 Richmond                       24:39  
       24:38.74 (24:38.74)
 30 #  473 Fallin, Emma       00 03 Richmond                       24:44   73   
       24:43.69 (24:43.69)
 31 # 1019 Hocking, Colette   01 10 Flagstaff                      24:49   74   
       24:48.32 (24:48.32)
 32 # 1770 Yagen, Heidi       01 13 South Hil                      24:51  
       24:50.94 (24:50.94)
 33 # 2827 Watson, Morgan     00 16 Sacrament                      25:08   76   
       25:07.62 (25:07.62)
 34 # 1013 Coolie, Chanel     01 10 Flagstaff                      25:25  
       25:24.50 (25:24.50)
 35 #  808 Malloy, Mariah     00 09 Eastside                       25:40  
       25:39.93 (25:39.93)
 36 # 2346 DeVoe, Danica      00 15 So Cal Ro                      25:48   79   
       25:47.17 (25:47.17)
 37 # 1044 Millard, Kaitlynn  01 10 Glendale                       25:59  
       25:58.09 (25:58.09)
 38 # 2789 Siegel, Sarah      01 16 Pitman Tr                      26:04  
       26:03.50 (26:03.50)
 39 # 1108 Alvarez, Kyli      00 10 NX Level                       26:31  
       26:30.40 (26:30.40)
 40 # 1042 Berthaud, Grace    01 10 Glendale                       29:09  
       29:08.24 (29:08.24)
 41 # 2125 Jaramillo, Michel  01 15 Cathedral                      31:01   85   
       31:00.29 (31:00.29)
 
5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 15-18
  1 #  477 Heinen, Mary       02 03 Richmond                       19:35    1   
       19:34.97 (19:34.97)
  2 #  380 Carter, Emily      03 02 Pacer Tra                      19:49  
       19:48.16 (19:48.16)
  3 # 2676 Gescuk, Kaimei     02 16 Menlo i G                      19:55    2   
       19:54.77 (19:54.77)
  4 # 1220 Jess, Eva          03 10 Team Blis                      19:58  
       19:57.86 (19:57.86)
  5 # 1680 Forster, Lauren    03 13 N. Idaho                       20:12  
       20:11.92 (20:11.92)
  6 # 2623 Hughes, Gabrielle  01 16 Los Gatos                      20:23    3   
       20:22.36 (20:22.36)
  7 # 2632 Roake, Lila        01 16 Los Gatos                      20:25    4   
       20:24.46 (20:24.46)
  8 # 2817 Joaquin, Cate      03 16 Sacrament                      20:26    5   
       20:25.12 (20:25.12)
  9 #  695 Gamble, Mollie     02 07 16-Unatta                      20:26  
       20:25.25 (20:25.25)
 10 # 2630 Paylor, Annika     01 16 Los Gatos                      20:26    6   
       20:25.32 (20:25.32)
 11 # 2402 Barnett, Mia       03 15 Valley Un                      20:33    7   
       20:32.77 (20:32.77)
 12 #  479 Joyce, Emilia      02 03 Richmond                       20:37    8   
       20:36.90 (20:36.90)
 13 # 2413 Matarese, Ellaney  03 15 Valley Un                      20:48    9   
       20:47.75 (20:47.75)
 14 # 2685 Tomkinson, Charlo  02 16 Menlo i G                      20:50   10   
       20:49.17 (20:49.17)
 15 # 2515 Fletcher, Abigail  02 16 38-Unatta                      20:51  
       20:50.46 (20:50.46)
 16 # 2816 Harper, Natalie    02 16 Sacrament                      20:52   11   
       20:51.02 (20:51.02)
 17 # 2235 Wu, Joyce          01 15 O'Brien's                      20:53  
       20:52.64 (20:52.64)
 18 # 2619 Harris, Emily      01 16 Los Gatos                      21:02   12   
       21:01.07 (21:01.07)
 19 # 2400 Auther, Sarah      02 15 Valley Un                      21:07   13   
       21:06.66 (21:06.66)
 20 #  483 Puleo, Sierra      03 03 Richmond                       21:08   14   
       21:07.92 (21:07.92)
 21 #    1 Cullenberg, Kahry  01 01 01-Unatta                      21:09  
       21:08.73 (21:08.73)
 22 #   87 Kaigle, Anna       03 01 Green Mou                      21:11  
       21:10.33 (21:10.33)
 23 # 2651 Minjares, Emily    03 16 Los Gatos                      21:12   15   
       21:11.30 (21:11.30)
 24 # 2749 Karperos, Sophia   01 16 Oak Hill                       21:12   16   
       21:11.74 (21:11.74)
 25 #   49 Hudson, Hazel      02 01 Danbury F                      21:13   17   
       21:12.81 (21:12.81)
 26 #  480 Kemp, Mary         03 03 Richmond                       21:18   18   
       21:17.88 (21:17.88)
 27 #  838 Lapp, Cadence      03 10 32-Unatta                      21:21  
       21:20.41 (21:20.41)
 28 # 1681 Gallus, Dorothy    03 13 N. Idaho                       21:24  
       21:23.75 (21:23.75)
 29 #    9 Anziano, Emma      01 01 05-Unatta                      21:26  
       21:25.52 (21:25.52)
 30 # 1263 Morgan, Callie     02 11 34-Unatta                      21:28  
       21:27.47 (21:27.47)
 31 # 1776 Crow, Christina    02 13 Speed Unl                      21:29  
       21:28.17 (21:28.17)
 32 # 1033 Smith, Woodlyn     01 10 Flagstaff                      21:30   19   
       21:29.79 (21:29.79)
 33 # 1038 Vollmer, Katrina   02 10 Flagstaff                      21:32   20   
       21:31.53 (21:31.53)
 34 # 2680 Mansukhani, Kenda  02 16 Menlo i G                      21:36   21   
       21:35.13 (21:35.13)
 35 # 1509 Becker, Alyssa     03 13 36-Unatta                      21:40   22   
       21:39.94 (21:39.94)
 36 #   53 Ruggiero, Samanth  03 01 Danbury F                      21:43   23   
       21:42.47 (21:42.47)
 37 #  204 Curcuo, Sophie     02 01 New Canaa                      21:44  
       21:43.63 (21:43.63)
 38 # 2821 Silva, Haley       01 16 Sacrament                      21:48   24   
       21:47.78 (21:47.78)
 39 # 2624 Jalal Jr, Oriana   02 16 Los Gatos                      21:54   25   
       21:53.24 (21:53.24)
 40 # 1515 Kalisch, Milena    03 13 36-Unatta                      21:54   26   
       21:53.67 (21:53.67)
 41 #  834 Anderson, Isla     02 10 32-Unatta                      21:56  
       21:55.89 (21:55.89)
 42 # 1759 Atkins, Abigail    03 13 South Hil                      21:59  
       21:58.91 (21:58.91)
 43 # 2820 Silva, Claire      03 16 Sacrament                      22:01   27   
       22:00.28 (22:00.28)
 44 # 2740 Barnes, Alyssa     01 16 Oak Hill                       22:02   28   
       22:01.34 (22:01.34)
 45 # 2629 Pannell, Viveca    03 16 Los Gatos                      22:07   29   
       22:06.24 (22:06.24)
 46 # 2410 Lodovico Hendrick  00 15 Valley Un                      22:08   30   
       22:07.25 (22:07.25)
 47 #  835 Cornish, Esther    02 10 32-Unatta                      22:08  
       22:07.55 (22:07.55)
 48 # 2000 Gonzales, Kayli    03 14 McFarland                      22:10   31   
       22:09.03 (22:09.03)
 49 # 2529 Oliver, Tiana      02 16 38-Unatta                      22:10  
       22:09.63 (22:09.63)
 50 # 2351 Lindstrom, Jalina  02 15 So Cal Ro                      22:11   32   
       22:10.08 (22:10.08)
 51 # 2682 Pretre, Kyra       02 16 Menlo i G                      22:14   33   
       22:13.95 (22:13.95)
 52 # 2815 Gay, Malia         03 16 Sacrament                      22:15   34   
       22:14.19 (22:14.19)
 53 # 2345 Calderon, Lindsay  01 15 So Cal Ro                      22:17   35   
       22:16.95 (22:16.95)
 54 # 1449 Donwerth, Ayanna   03 12 43-Unatta                      22:19  
       22:18.08 (22:18.08)
 55 # 1682 Hart, Fiona        03 13 N. Idaho                       22:22  
       22:21.05 (22:21.05)
 56 # 2686 Yerby, Claire      02 16 Menlo i G                      22:25   36   
       22:24.25 (22:24.25)
 57 # 2675 Castagna, Marisa   02 16 Menlo i G                      22:37   37   
       22:36.18 (22:36.18)
 58 # 2824 Hollenbach, Emma   02 16 Sacrament                      22:41   38   
       22:40.98 (22:40.98)
 59 # 2760 Vierra, Kelli      01 16 Oak Hill                       22:42   39   
       22:41.87 (22:41.87)
 60 # 2362 Torres, Katherine  01 15 So Cal Ro                      22:44   40   
       22:43.52 (22:43.52)
 61 #  211 Shipman, Breanne   03 01 New Canaa                      22:47  
       22:46.40 (22:46.40)
 62 # 2001 Gonzalez, Hilda    03 14 McFarland                      22:49   41   
       22:48.22 (22:48.22)
 63 # 2746 Escay, Alyssa      02 16 Oak Hill                       22:50   42   
       22:49.30 (22:49.30)
 64 # 2823 Harrison Jr, Grac  02 16 Sacrament                      22:52   43   
       22:51.12 (22:51.12)
 65 #   99 Bell, Morgan       03 01 Haverhill                      22:54  
       22:53.67 (22:53.67)
 66 # 2422 Walla, Jordyn      03 15 Valley Un                      22:57   44   
       22:56.40 (22:56.40)
 67 # 2638 Weirich, Anna      03 16 Los Gatos                      22:57   45   
       22:56.74 (22:56.74)
 68 # 2550 Brusco, Isabella   01 16 Castro Va                      23:01  
       23:00.98 (23:00.98)
 69 # 2503 Smith, Mia         01 15 Vegas Lig                      23:02  
       23:01.61 (23:01.61)
 70 # 2756 Samara, Mariam     01 16 Oak Hill                       23:05   46   
       23:04.64 (23:04.64)
 71 # 2742 Bouwhuis, Mykell   02 16 Oak Hill                       23:06   47   
       23:05.02 (23:05.02)
 72 # 1517 Lovan, Sarah       00 13 36-Unatta                      23:07   48   
       23:06.05 (23:06.05)
 73 # 1641 Yorges, Christina  02 13 Emerald V                      23:07  
       23:06.66 (23:06.66)
 74 #  994 Garcia, Karyme     03 10 El Paso P                      23:09  
       23:08.95 (23:08.95)
 75 # 1996 Chavez, Maria      03 14 McFarland                      23:10   49   
       23:09.41 (23:09.41)
 76 # 1031 Saxton, Hope       02 10 Flagstaff                      23:10   50   
       23:09.44 (23:09.44)
 77 # 1264 Noorda, Hallie     03 11 34-Unatta                      23:11  
       23:10.59 (23:10.59)
 78 # 2412 Martinez, Maya     02 15 Valley Un                      23:14   51   
       23:13.47 (23:13.47)
 79 # 1011 Biggambler, Brean  03 10 Flagstaff                      23:14   52   
       23:13.66 (23:13.66)
 80 # 2744 Cabrera, Carly     03 16 Oak Hill                       23:15   53   
       23:14.19 (23:14.19)
 81 # 2644 Gehrt, Hannah      03 16 Los Gatos                      23:15  
       23:14.89 (23:14.89)
 82 # 1516 Kandoll, Meleah    01 13 36-Unatta                      23:21   54   
       23:20.64 (23:20.64)
 83 # 1891 Napier, Sophia     02 14 46-Unatta                      23:27  
       23:26.15 (23:26.15)
 84 #  996 Talavera, Kayhla   02 10 El Paso P                      23:27  
       23:26.66 (23:26.66)
 85 #  478 Joyce, Caroline    01 03 Richmond                       23:28   55   
       23:27.14 (23:27.14)
 86 # 2826 Reyes, Audrey The  02 16 Sacrament                      23:29   56   
       23:28.48 (23:28.48)
 87 # 2121 Chavez, Nyah       01 15 Cathedral                      23:33   57   
       23:32.38 (23:32.38)
 88 # 2825 McBride, Nicole    01 16 Sacrament                      23:34   58   
       23:33.50 (23:33.50)
 89 # 2683 Sanders, Madelein  03 16 Menlo i G                      23:34   59   
       23:33.54 (23:33.54)
 90 #  476 Greer, Josie       02 03 Richmond                       23:35   60   
       23:34.84 (23:34.84)
 91 #   47 Fox, Valerie       02 01 Danbury F                      23:40   61   
       23:39.11 (23:39.11)
 92 #   51 O'Neil Jr, Lauren  02 01 Danbury F                      23:45   62   
       23:44.43 (23:44.43)
 93 #   91 Mashtare, Meredit  00 01 Green Mou                      23:45  
       23:44.88 (23:44.88)
 94 #  316 Wozek, Ella        03 01 Waltham T                      23:49  
       23:48.69 (23:48.69)
 95 # 1766 Morrison, Jada     02 13 South Hil                      23:50  
       23:49.74 (23:49.74)
 96 #  121 Newell, Julia      03 01 Haverhill                      23:50  
       23:49.77 (23:49.77)
 97 # 2123 Garcia, Ariadne    03 15 Cathedral                      23:51   63   
       23:50.83 (23:50.83)
 98 # 2788 Rodriguez, Stefan  02 16 Pitman Tr                      23:53  
       23:52.39 (23:52.39)
 99 #   92 Parks, Callie      00 01 Green Mou                      23:56  
       23:55.65 (23:55.65)
100 # 2822 Casale, Margaret   01 16 Sacrament                      23:58   64   
       23:57.21 (23:57.21)
101 #  484 Richardson, Alyci  01 03 Richmond                       23:58   65   
       23:57.24 (23:57.24)
102 # 1221 Cheromiah, Sidney  02 10 Team Haa'                      23:58  
       23:57.95 (23:57.95)
103 # 1020 Honahni, Shaelyn   02 10 Flagstaff                      23:59   66   
       23:58.46 (23:58.46)
104 # 1994 Carrillo, Bianca   03 14 McFarland                      24:04   67   
       24:03.12 (24:03.12)
105 # 1268 Schenk, Sadie      02 11 34-Unatta                      24:15  
       24:14.16 (24:14.16)
106 #   50 Mendez, Vivian     03 01 Danbury F                      24:18   68   
       24:17.45 (24:17.45)
107 # 1030 Plank, Sayti       02 10 Flagstaff                      24:18   69   
       24:17.47 (24:17.47)
108 # 2542 Vasquez, Sofia     03 16 38-Unatta                      24:22  
       24:21.79 (24:21.79)
109 # 2006 Hernandez, Kaitly  03 14 McFarland                      24:23   70   
       24:22.76 (24:22.76)
110 # 2765 Coulam, Carlin     01 16 Oak Hill                       24:27  
       24:26.86 (24:26.86)
111 # 2747 Fenner, Megan      03 16 Oak Hill                       24:29   71   
       24:28.11 (24:28.11)
112 # 2562 Taylor, Josephine  02 16 Castro Va                      24:33  
       24:32.14 (24:32.14)
113 # 1535 Johnson, Emily     03 13 Athletics                      24:36  
       24:35.54 (24:35.54)
114 #  487 Dennehy, Kali      02 03 Richmond                       24:39  
       24:38.38 (24:38.38)
115 #  490 Wright, Alyssa     01 03 Richmond                       24:39  
       24:38.74 (24:38.74)
116 # 2766 Fenner, Emily      03 16 Oak Hill                       24:40  
       24:39.14 (24:39.14)
117 #  488 Ellis, Kathryn     02 03 Richmond                       24:41  
       24:40.83 (24:40.83)
118 # 1538 Wring, Caitlynne   03 13 Athletics                      24:42  
       24:41.13 (24:41.13)
119 # 1034 Sperl, Abigail     03 10 Flagstaff                      24:42   72   
       24:41.52 (24:41.52)
120 # 2229 Schulz, Erica      02 15 Mustang R                      24:42  
       24:41.60 (24:41.60)
121 #  305 Fluehr, Arden      03 01 Urban Ath                      24:43  
       24:42.44 (24:42.44)
122 #  473 Fallin, Emma       00 03 Richmond                       24:44   73   
       24:43.69 (24:43.69)
123 # 1275 Wilson, Amelia     02 11 54-Unatta                      24:46  
       24:45.86 (24:45.86)
124 # 1019 Hocking, Colette   01 10 Flagstaff                      24:49   74   
       24:48.32 (24:48.32)
125 # 1770 Yagen, Heidi       01 13 South Hil                      24:51  
       24:50.94 (24:50.94)
126 # 2819 McKrell, McKenna   03 16 Sacrament                      25:03   75   
       25:02.92 (25:02.92)
127 # 2827 Watson, Morgan     00 16 Sacrament                      25:08   76   
       25:07.62 (25:07.62)
128 # 2124 Huesca, Ashlee     02 15 Cathedral                      25:14   77   
       25:13.89 (25:13.89)
129 # 1274 Schnell, Olivia    02 11 54-Unatta                      25:20  
       25:19.34 (25:19.34)
130 # 2818 Maghera, Bea       03 16 Sacrament                      25:23   78   
       25:22.10 (25:22.10)
131 # 1013 Coolie, Chanel     01 10 Flagstaff                      25:25  
       25:24.50 (25:24.50)
132 # 1918 Cortes, Daisy      03 14 Fast Trac                      25:26  
       25:25.22 (25:25.22)
133 # 1537 Tapia, Elizabeth   02 13 Athletics                      25:28  
       25:27.08 (25:27.08)
134 #  999 Perches, Marcela   02 10 El Paso W                      25:39  
       25:38.91 (25:38.91)
135 #  808 Malloy, Mariah     00 09 Eastside                       25:40  
       25:39.93 (25:39.93)
136 # 2346 DeVoe, Danica      00 15 So Cal Ro                      25:48   79   
       25:47.17 (25:47.17)
137 # 2176 Davis-Mitchell, K  03 15 Las Vegas                      25:53  
       25:52.87 (25:52.87)
138 # 1044 Millard, Kaitlynn  01 10 Glendale                       25:59  
       25:58.09 (25:58.09)
139 # 2789 Siegel, Sarah      01 16 Pitman Tr                      26:04  
       26:03.50 (26:03.50)
140 #   52 Popham, Nicole     03 01 Danbury F                      26:09   80   
       26:08.55 (26:08.55)
141 # 1522 Van denBosch, Pay  02 13 36-Unatta                      26:18   81   
       26:18.00 (26:18.00)
142 # 2797 Yeung, Paige       03 16 Quicksilv                      26:19  
       26:18.06 (26:18.06)
143 # 1244 Tafoya, Iesha      03 10 Walatowa                       26:28  
       26:27.26 (26:27.26)
144 # 1108 Alvarez, Kyli      00 10 NX Level                       26:31  
       26:30.40 (26:30.40)
145 #  851 Lace, Julia        03 10 48-Unatta                      26:36  
       26:35.19 (26:35.19)
146 # 2002 Gonzalez, Madelyn  03 14 McFarland                      26:38   82   
       26:37.17 (26:37.17)
147 #   20 Simon, Katherine   02 01 59-Unatta                      27:07  
       27:06.51 (27:06.51)
148 # 2364 Wallace, Lourdes   03 15 So Cal Ro                      27:23   83   
       27:22.41 (27:22.41)
149 # 2230 Chieng, Britney    03 15 O'Brien's                      27:36  
       27:35.20 (27:35.20)
150 # 2120 Arballo, Julissa   03 15 Cathedral                      27:51   84   
       27:50.57 (27:50.57)
151 # 1880 Bento, Madison     02 14 46-Unatta                      27:52  
       27:51.05 (27:51.05)
152 # 1326 Coon, Anne         03 11 Mercury T                      28:07  
       28:06.29 (28:06.29)
153 #  526 Emory, Samantha    03 04 55-Unatta                      28:18  
       28:17.65 (28:17.65)
154 # 1042 Berthaud, Grace    01 10 Glendale                       29:09  
       29:08.24 (29:08.24)
155 # 2125 Jaramillo, Michel  01 15 Cathedral                      31:01   85   
       31:00.29 (31:00.29)
 
5000 Meter Run Individual Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
  1 #  839 Le Roux, Erik      03 10 32-Unatta                      16:32  
       16:31.14 (16:31.14)
  2 # 2902 Chavez, Raul       02 15 Pacific C                      17:29  
       17:28.25 (17:28.25)
  3 # 1448 Bailey, River      02 12 43-Unatta                      17:31  
       17:30.95 (17:30.95)
  4 #  836 Juarez, Jodzuel    02 10 32-Unatta                      17:34  
       17:33.51 (17:33.51)
  5 # 2905 Granillo, Tyriq    02 15 Pacific C                      17:38  
       17:37.73 (17:37.73)
  6 # 2913 Maynard, Ryan      02 05 Team Kent                      17:55  
       17:54.68 (17:54.68)
  7 # 1888 Maher, Adham       02 14 46-Unatta                      17:55  
       17:54.79 (17:54.79)
  8 #  987 Laverty, Jared     03 10 El Paso F                      17:56  
       17:55.72 (17:55.72)
  9 # 2172 Mora, Matthew      03 15 In Stride                      17:58  
       17:57.19 (17:57.19)
 10 # 2286 Hernandez, Anthon  03 15 Pacific C                      17:59  
       17:58.61 (17:58.61)
 11 # 1260 Crossley, Luke     03 11 34-Unatta                      17:59  
       17:58.87 (17:58.87)
 12 #  115 Khalil, Dylan      03 01 Haverhill                      18:03  
       18:02.14 (18:02.14)
 13 # 2369 Hornung, Matt      03 15 So Cal Ro                      18:05  
       18:04.65 (18:04.65)
 14 # 1511 Cantrell, Nathan   02 13 36-Unatta                      18:09  
       18:08.82 (18:08.82)
 15 # 1453 Serrato, David     02 12 43-Unatta                      18:09  
       18:08.83 (18:08.83)
 16 # 2681 Murray, Kamran     03 16 Menlo i G                      18:16  
       18:15.62 (18:15.62)
 17 # 2366 Caliva, Jake       03 15 So Cal Ro                      18:17  
       18:16.80 (18:16.80)
 18 # 2512 Dibble, Adin       03 16 38-Unatta                      18:19  
       18:18.57 (18:18.57)
 19 # 2304 Sainz-Lopez Jr, R  02 15 Pacific C                      18:20  
       18:19.75 (18:19.75)
 20 # 2684 Singh, Ishaan      02 16 Menlo i G                      18:21  
       18:20.77 (18:20.77)
 21 # 2516 Franco, Clayton    02 16 38-Unatta                      18:22  
       18:21.38 (18:21.38)
 22 # 2370 Miller, Alex       03 15 So Cal Ro                      18:26  
       18:25.35 (18:25.35)
 23 # 1797 Bard, Owen         03 13 Sun City                       18:31  
       18:30.10 (18:30.10)
 24 #  471 Burcham, Carter    02 03 Richmond                       18:32  
       18:31.61 (18:31.61)
 25 # 2750 King, Connor       02 16 Oak Hill                       18:34  
       18:33.25 (18:33.25)
 26 # 2757 Singh, Aidan       02 16 Oak Hill                       18:34  
       18:33.71 (18:33.71)
 27 # 1297 Schott, Riley      03 11 Bozeman T                      18:43  
       18:42.42 (18:42.42)
 28 #  830 Mcmurtrey, Noah    03 09 Triple Th                      18:43  
       18:42.73 (18:42.73)
 29 # 2294 Mainvielle, Alex   03 15 Pacific C                      18:44  
       18:43.44 (18:43.44)
 30 #  284 Maione, Ethan      03 01 Sentinel                       18:46  
       18:45.75 (18:45.75)
 31 #  148 Balletto, Paul     03 01 Nashua PA                      18:48  
       18:47.58 (18:47.58)
 32 #  322 Anziano, Adam      03 01 Xavier Di                      18:48  
       18:47.90 (18:47.90)
 33 # 2226 Neubeck, Justin    02 15 Mustang R                      18:49  
       18:48.87 (18:48.87)
 34 # 2679 Krishnan, Advait   02 16 Menlo i G                      18:50  
       18:49.63 (18:49.63)
 35 # 2678 Katz, Calvin       02 16 Menlo i G                      18:50  
       18:49.98 (18:49.98)
 36 # 2605 Guzman, Nicholas   03 16 Los Gatos                      18:52  
       18:51.16 (18:51.16)
 37 # 2223 Carlin, Nathan     03 15 Mustang R                      18:54  
       18:53.15 (18:53.15)
 38 # 2898 Navarrete, Chris   03 12 Rxc                            19:01  
       19:00.01 (19:00.01)
 39 # 1518 Marty I, Nicholas  03 13 36-Unatta                      19:02  
       19:01.08 (19:01.08)
 40 # 2769 Jones, Cristopher  02 16 Oak Hill                       19:03  
       19:02.98 (19:02.98)
 41 #  472 Clark, Grayson     03 03 Richmond                       19:04  
       19:03.39 (19:03.39)
 42 # 2764 Chambers, Michael  03 16 Oak Hill                       19:06  
       19:05.54 (19:05.54)
 43 #  593 Brown, Matthew     02 04 Hart Beat                      19:10  
       19:09.32 (19:09.32)
 44 #  845 Smith, Austin      03 10 32-Unatta                      19:10  
       19:09.35 (19:09.35)
 45 # 2327 Palma, Eduardo     03 15 Pacific C                      19:11  
       19:10.54 (19:10.54)
 46 #  945 Howell, Brandon    03 10 Cougar Tr                      19:14  
       19:13.69 (19:13.69)
 47 #  294 Pereira, Jack      03 01 Sentinel                       19:16  
       19:15.04 (19:15.04)
 48 # 2383 Shadell, Steven    02 15 South Ora                      19:17  
       19:16.56 (19:16.56)
 49 # 1327 Coon, Evan         03 11 Mercury T                      19:18  
       19:17.59 (19:17.59)
 50 # 1127 Corona, Jorge      03 10 Panthers                       19:18  
       19:17.94 (19:17.94)
 51 # 1513 Endresen, Gabe     02 13 36-Unatta                      19:19  
       19:18.95 (19:18.95)
 52 # 1457 Sandoval, Colby    03 12 47-Unatta                      19:21  
       19:20.24 (19:20.24)
 53 #   10 Arnold, Thomas     03 01 05-Unatta                      19:23  
       19:22.71 (19:22.71)
 54 #  482 Moyar, Gerrit      02 03 Richmond                       19:25  
       19:24.61 (19:24.61)
 55 # 2906 Granillo, Bryce    03 15 Pacific C                      19:27  
       19:26.76 (19:26.76)
 56 #  669 Britt, Jacob       02 06 24-Unatta                      19:28  
       19:27.87 (19:27.87)
 57 # 2712 Torres, Nicholas   02 16 NorCal St                      19:29  
       19:28.78 (19:28.78)
 58 # 2674 Bowman, Nathan     02 16 Menlo i G                      19:29  
       19:28.95 (19:28.95)
 59 #  485 Taylor, Luke       03 03 Richmond                       19:30  
       19:29.35 (19:29.35)
 60 #  504 Bhave, Sahil       02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      19:30  
       19:29.51 (19:29.51)
 61 #  984 Corral, Carmelo    03 10 El Paso F                      19:30  
       19:29.55 (19:29.55)
 62 # 2231 Hsieh, Henry       03 15 O'Brien's                      19:31  
       19:30.34 (19:30.34)
 63 # 1677 Davis, Logan       03 13 N. Idaho                       19:31  
       19:30.56 (19:30.56)
 64 # 2501 Santos, Hyrum      02 15 Valor Tra                      19:32  
       19:31.09 (19:31.09)
 65 # 2497 Camarena, Carlos   02 15 Valor Tra                      19:32  
       19:31.31 (19:31.31)
 66 #  157 Downey, Cooper     03 01 Nashua PA                      19:32  
       19:31.38 (19:31.38)
 67 # 1459 Tapp, Pierce       02 12 47-Unatta                      19:35  
       19:34.11 (19:34.11)
 68 #  481 McMackin, Jackson  03 03 Richmond                       19:36  
       19:35.72 (19:35.72)
 69 #  489 Runne, Austin      02 03 Richmond                       19:37  
       19:36.23 (19:36.23)
 70 # 1450 Flores, Austin     02 12 43-Unatta                      19:39  
       19:38.43 (19:38.43)
 71 # 2073 Salazar, Edgar     03 15 44-Unatta                      19:39  
       19:38.80 (19:38.80)
 72 #  691 Arndt, Adam        03 07 16-Unatta                      19:42  
       19:41.27 (19:41.27)
 73 #  761 Lorenz, Aidan      03 07 Windy Cit                      19:44  
       19:43.64 (19:43.64)
 74 # 1058 Debray, Armand     02 10 Huron Ath                      19:45  
       19:44.64 (19:44.64)
 75 # 1514 Fraser, Seamus     02 13 36-Unatta                      19:48  
       19:47.08 (19:47.08)
 76 #  507 Colling, Jackson   02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      19:48  
       19:47.65 (19:47.65)
 77 # 1745 Gonzalez, Evan     03 13 Salem Tra                      19:50  
       19:49.06 (19:49.06)
 78 # 1530 Caracciolo, Nick   02 13 Athletics                      19:51  
       19:50.10 (19:50.10)
 79 # 2311 Zheng, Max         02 15 Pacific C                      19:51  
       19:50.41 (19:50.41)
 80 # 1110 Gonzales, Oscar    03 10 NX Level                       19:52  
       19:51.20 (19:51.20)
 81 # 2365 Benson, Trevor     02 15 So Cal Ro                      19:53  
       19:52.34 (19:52.34)
 82 #   84 Boyden, Hale       03 01 Green Mou                      19:53  
       19:52.99 (19:52.99)
 83 # 1126 Weston, John       03 10 NX Level                       19:55  
       19:54.82 (19:54.82)
 84 #  293 Olean, Christophe  03 01 Sentinel                       19:56  
       19:55.38 (19:55.38)
 85 # 2333 Woods, Tucker      03 15 Pacific C                      19:57  
       19:56.20 (19:56.20)
 86 # 1116 Janssen, Trey      02 10 NX Level                       19:57  
       19:56.35 (19:56.35)
 87 # 1428 Hess, Samuel       03 11 YMCA Team                      19:58  
       19:57.88 (19:57.88)
 88 # 1125 Rubio, Michael     02 10 NX Level                       19:59  
       19:58.77 (19:58.77)
 89 #   69 Labonte, Dillon    03 01 Granite S                      20:01  
       20:00.18 (20:00.18)
 90 #  982 Barajas Jr, Nicho  02 10 El Paso F                      20:01  
       20:00.52 (20:00.52)
 91 # 1270 Allen, Ted         03 11 54-Unatta                      20:04  
       20:03.01 (20:03.01)
 92 #  189 Zeman, Sabastian   03 01 Nashua PA                      20:05  
       20:04.20 (20:04.20)
 93 # 2575 Aldridge, Hunter   02 16 Diablo Va                      20:06  
       20:05.23 (20:05.23)
 94 #  171 Kraft, Tyler       03 01 Nashua PA                      20:08  
       20:07.84 (20:07.84)
 95 #   33 Shaver, Colman     03 01 Chelsea G                      20:09  
       20:08.72 (20:08.72)
 96 #  307 Somero, Dakota     02 01 Valhalla                       20:10  
       20:10.00 (20:10.00)
 97 # 2554 Gutierrez, Beckom  02 16 Castro Va                      20:12  
       20:11.92 (20:11.92)
 98 # 2774 Ryan, Joe          03 16 Oak Hill                       20:15  
       20:14.38 (20:14.38)
 99 #  704 Smith, Blake       03 07 16-Unatta                      20:19  
       20:18.12 (20:18.12)
100 # 2061 Castillo-Davidson  02 15 33-Unatta                      20:20  
       20:19.46 (20:19.46)
101 #  694 Gadberry, Ian      02 07 16-Unatta                      20:21  
       20:20.51 (20:20.51)
102 #  566 Watson, Kyle       03 04 Creekview                      20:21  
       20:20.56 (20:20.56)
103 # 1939 Palma, Juan        02 14 Fast Trac                      20:22  
       20:21.97 (20:21.97)
104 # 1740 Carmichael-Kohn,   02 13 Salem Tra                      20:23  
       20:22.54 (20:22.54)
105 # 2802 Gorman, Nic        02 16 Sacrament                      20:27  
       20:26.07 (20:26.07)
106 #  519 Young, Roberto     02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      20:27  
       20:26.46 (20:26.46)
107 #  555 Retana, Christoph  02 04 Atlanta T                      20:28  
       20:27.68 (20:27.68)
108 #  505 Canata, Charlie    03 03 Waxhaw Tr                      20:29  
       20:28.18 (20:28.18)
109 #  765 Wolf, Bryce        03 07 Windy Cit                      20:29  
       20:28.23 (20:28.23)
110 #  510 Orloski, Anthony   02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      20:31  
       20:30.03 (20:30.03)
111 # 2122 Corona Jr, Fidenc  02 15 Cathedral                      20:34  
       20:33.13 (20:33.13)
112 # 2165 Giordano, Michael  03 15 Go Banana                      20:36  
       20:35.20 (20:35.20)
113 #  758 Ferencak, Paxton   03 07 Windy Cit                      20:39  
       20:38.27 (20:38.27)
114 #  674 Skates, Ryan       02 06 24-Unatta                      20:43  
       20:42.74 (20:42.74)
115 # 2373 Robles, Ruben      03 15 So Cal Ro                      20:44  
       20:43.54 (20:43.54)
116 # 2051 Canto, Trevor      03 14 Valley Co                      20:45  
       20:44.13 (20:44.13)
117 # 2793 Braun, Thomas      03 16 Quicksilv                      20:47  
       20:46.45 (20:46.45)
118 #   17 Alagoz, Alp        02 01 06-Unatta                      20:48  
       20:47.80 (20:47.80)
119 #  297 Sayles, Aidan      03 01 Sentinel                       20:49  
       20:48.02 (20:48.02)
120 #  462 Kreimer, Oliver    03 03 Greensbor                      20:49  
       20:48.98 (20:48.98)
121 # 2026 Rodriguez, Juan C  02 14 Pond Runn                      20:55  
       20:54.86 (20:54.86)
122 #   19 Rich, Alexander    02 01 06-Unatta                      21:01  
       21:00.50 (21:00.50)
123 # 2706 Bryant, Liam       03 16 NorCal St                      21:02  
       21:01.54 (21:01.54)
124 # 1532 Coburn, Spencer    03 13 Athletics                      21:03  
       21:02.56 (21:02.56)
125 # 1124 Rafferty, Tyler    03 10 NX Level                       21:05  
       21:04.11 (21:04.11)
126 # 1931 Jijon, Rafael      02 14 Fast Trac                      21:07  
       21:06.04 (21:06.04)
127 #  981 Young, Derek       02 10 Distance                       21:07  
       21:06.37 (21:06.37)
128 #  824 Lovitt, Lane       03 09 Oklahoma                       21:09  
       21:08.04 (21:08.04)
129 # 2776 Wenceslao, Jadan   03 16 Oak Hill                       21:10  
       21:09.65 (21:09.65)
130 # 2539 Soriano, Feoden    03 16 38-Unatta                      21:11  
       21:10.19 (21:10.19)
131 # 1751 Schaap, Kolton     02 13 Salem Tra                      21:15  
       21:14.22 (21:14.22)
132 #  766 Yanez, Parker      03 07 Windy Cit                      21:17  
       21:16.21 (21:16.21)
133 # 2324 Lang, Zachary      03 15 Pacific C                      21:21  
       21:20.37 (21:20.37)
134 # 1933 Marquez, Octavio   03 14 Fast Trac                      21:22  
       21:21.42 (21:21.42)
135 # 1743 Goemaere, Andrew   03 13 Salem Tra                      21:26  
       21:25.14 (21:25.14)
136 # 1040 Clah, Denzil       03 10 Four Corn                      21:34  
       21:33.69 (21:33.69)
137 # 1053 Lopez, Carlos      02 10 Glendale                       21:35  
       21:34.29 (21:34.29)
138 #  676 Stanley, Marett    03 06 24-Unatta                      21:40  
       21:39.42 (21:39.42)
139 # 2228 Sawyer, Carson     03 15 Mustang R                      21:42  
       21:41.50 (21:41.50)
140 # 2225 Lee, Carson        02 15 Mustang R                      21:45  
       21:44.76 (21:44.76)
141 # 1271 Bates, Brennen     03 11 54-Unatta                      21:47  
       21:46.52 (21:46.52)
142 # 1781 Joseph, Elian      02 13 Speed Unl                      21:50  
       21:49.57 (21:49.57)
143 # 1928 Gutierrez, Angel   03 14 Fast Trac                      21:53  
       21:52.66 (21:52.66)
144 # 1531 Cates, Gavin       03 13 Athletics                      21:54  
       21:53.26 (21:53.26)
145 # 2812 Stokes, Jack       02 16 Sacrament                      21:54  
       21:53.81 (21:53.81)
146 #  763 Moreno, Carlos     02 07 Windy Cit                      22:00  
       21:59.45 (21:59.45)
147 # 2232 Liang, Jacky       03 15 O'Brien's                      22:02  
       22:01.69 (22:01.69)
148 # 1508 Akers, Montgomery  03 13 36-Unatta                      22:03  
       22:02.74 (22:02.74)
149 # 1526 Gonzalez, Natanae  03 13 37-Unatta                      22:09  
       22:08.47 (22:08.47)
150 # 1114 Janssen, Trent     02 10 NX Level                       22:12  
       22:11.82 (22:11.82)
151 # 1861 Amato, Christophe  02 13 Whisper R                      22:13  
       22:12.37 (22:12.37)
152 # 1747 Lee, Timothy       02 13 Salem Tra                      22:16  
       22:15.85 (22:15.85)
153 # 1793 Sonnabend, Willia  03 13 Spokane M                      22:19  
       22:18.02 (22:18.02)
154 # 2314 Collins, Cameron   02 15 Pacific C                      22:25  
       22:24.52 (22:24.52)
155 # 1746 Hunter, Elias      03 13 Salem Tra                      22:58  
       22:57.99 (22:57.99)
156 # 2697 Naprawa, Anthony   03 16 Mount Dia                      22:59  
       22:58.87 (22:58.87)
157 #  672 Mabile, Samuel     02 06 24-Unatta                      23:07  
       23:06.10 (23:06.10)
158 # 2806 Lobo, Raphael      03 16 Sacrament                      23:12  
       23:11.83 (23:11.83)
159 # 2775 Smith, Tyler       03 16 Oak Hill                       23:32  
       23:31.22 (23:31.22)
160 #  396 Jackson, Jayden    02 02 Southern                       23:50  
       23:49.40 (23:49.40)
161 # 2811 Schnetz, Jacob     03 16 Sacrament                      23:58  
       23:57.13 (23:57.13)
162 # 1014 Finney, Andrew     03 10 Flagstaff                      24:10  
       24:09.87 (24:09.87)
163 # 1938 Ortiz, Diego       03 14 Fast Trac                      26:53  
       26:52.78 (26:52.78)
164 # 2498 Cardeno, Jack      03 15 Valor Tra                      26:54  
       26:53.51 (26:53.51)
165 # 1763 Hartley, Jayden    03 13 South Hil                      27:55  
       27:54.94 (27:54.94)
166 # 1051 Angulo, Aaron      02 10 Glendale                       32:00  
       31:59.94 (31:59.94)
 
5000 Meter Run Individual Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 17-18
  1 # 2372 Ramos Leyva, Kevi  01 15 So Cal Ro                      16:52  
       16:51.92 (16:51.92)
  2 # 1690 Kuplack, Christia  01 13 N. Idaho                       17:16  
       17:15.29 (17:15.29)
  3 # 2754 Ryan, Colin        01 16 Oak Hill                       17:29  
       17:28.18 (17:28.18)
  4 #  291 Mungeam, Trevor    00 01 Sentinel                       17:50  
       17:49.07 (17:49.07)
  5 # 2368 Gonzalez, Dominic  01 15 So Cal Ro                      18:00  
       17:59.47 (17:59.47)
  6 # 1035 Stanton, Micah     01 10 Flagstaff                      18:00  
       17:59.81 (17:59.81)
  7 #  144 Allen, Jeffrey     01 01 Nashua PA                      18:01  
       18:00.26 (18:00.26)
  8 # 2751 Murphy, Thomas     01 16 Oak Hill                       18:02  
       18:01.65 (18:01.65)
  9 # 2367 Dooley, Jake       00 15 So Cal Ro                      18:09  
       18:08.27 (18:08.27)
 10 # 2233 Nagao, Soichiro    01 15 O'Brien's                      18:10  
       18:09.50 (18:09.50)
 11 #  289 Medeiros, Nasavel  01 01 Sentinel                       18:12  
       18:11.15 (18:11.15)
 12 # 2743 Bradley, Ryan      01 16 Oak Hill                       18:12  
       18:11.23 (18:11.23)
 13 #  486 Witherow, Avery    00 03 Richmond                       18:18  
       18:17.80 (18:17.80)
 14 # 1536 Stelzer, Zerah     01 13 Athletics                      18:20  
       18:19.94 (18:19.94)
 15 #  475 Fox, Payton        01 03 Richmond                       18:21  
       18:20.97 (18:20.97)
 16 # 1774 Cantine, Aidan     01 13 Speed Unl                      18:23  
       18:22.18 (18:22.18)
 17 # 2371 Perez, Eric        01 15 So Cal Ro                      18:30  
       18:29.16 (18:29.16)
 18 # 1047 Aldana, Jesus      00 10 Glendale                       18:31  
       18:30.91 (18:30.91)
 19 # 1291 Morrison, Benjami  01 11 Bozeman T                      18:41  
       18:40.88 (18:40.88)
 20 # 2755 Salvatori, Jensen  01 16 Oak Hill                       18:42  
       18:41.18 (18:41.18)
 21 # 1267 Porter, Jacob      01 11 34-Unatta                      18:46  
       18:45.19 (18:45.19)
 22 # 1046 Adames, Benjamin   00 10 Glendale                       18:47  
       18:46.78 (18:46.78)
 23 # 2904 Alvarez, Adrian    01 15 Pacific C                      18:51  
       18:50.01 (18:50.01)
 24 # 2677 Kachhia, Hrishi    01 16 Menlo i G                      18:55  
       18:54.03 (18:54.03)
 25 # 2761 Worthen, Miles     01 16 Oak Hill                       18:55  
       18:54.36 (18:54.36)
 26 # 1024 Lonetree, Nalzhei  00 10 Flagstaff                      18:56  
       18:55.69 (18:55.69)
 27 # 2903 Cantu, Andrew      01 15 Pacific C                      18:58  
       18:57.35 (18:57.35)
 28 # 1769 Strake, Ryan       01 13 South Hil                      19:02  
       19:01.20 (19:01.20)
 29 # 2027 Sanchez, Eliezer   01 14 Pond Runn                      19:05  
       19:04.90 (19:04.90)
 30 #  215 Defreitas, Nolan   01 01 New York                       19:07  
       19:06.44 (19:06.44)
 31 #  551 LeBlanc, Benjamin  00 04 Atlanta T                      19:11  
       19:10.60 (19:10.60)
 32 # 2771 Moore, Reed        01 16 Oak Hill                       19:13  
       19:12.61 (19:12.61)
 33 # 2753 Reimers, Xander    01 16 Oak Hill                       19:14  
       19:13.41 (19:13.41)
 34 # 1451 Gomez, Henry       01 12 43-Unatta                      19:16  
       19:15.15 (19:15.15)
 35 # 2224 Ibarra, Rigoberto  00 15 Mustang R                      19:20  
       19:19.76 (19:19.76)
 36 # 1846 Cotton, Nicholas   00 13 Tri City                       19:29  
       19:28.30 (19:28.30)
 37 # 2291 Lopez, Kevin       00 15 Pacific C                      19:30  
       19:29.47 (19:29.47)
 38 # 2379 Kutcher, Joshua    00 15 South Ora                      19:39  
       19:38.09 (19:38.09)
 39 #  816 Tipton, Kaleb      00 09 Eastside                       19:49  
       19:48.93 (19:48.93)
 40 # 2768 Gowan, Ross        01 16 Oak Hill                       19:51  
       19:50.23 (19:50.23)
 41 # 1420 Cluff, Aidan       01 11 YMCA Team                      19:57  
       19:56.84 (19:56.84)
 42 #   85 Burrington, Adria  01 01 Green Mou                      19:59  
       19:58.95 (19:58.95)
 43 # 1503 Andrews, Clancy    00 13 35-Unatta                      20:00  
       19:59.49 (19:59.49)
 44 #  323 Anziano, Dominic   01 01 Xavier Di                      20:02  
       20:01.92 (20:01.92)
 45 # 1658 Burk, Logan        00 13 Kitsap Fl                      20:04  
       20:03.57 (20:03.57)
 46 #  825 Abeyagunawardene,  00 09 Triple Th                      20:05  
       20:04.14 (20:04.14)
 47 # 2167 Nullmeyer, Joshua  00 15 Go Banana                      20:08  
       20:07.02 (20:07.02)
 48 # 2003 Gonzalez, Melecio  00 14 McFarland                      20:11  
       20:10.06 (20:10.06)
 49 # 2915 Dominguez, Justin  00 15 Pacific C                      20:14  
       20:13.78 (20:13.78)
 50 #  143 Oakes, Nathaniel   01 01 Mhc Track                      20:17  
       20:16.08 (20:16.08)
 51 # 2901 Salazar, David     01 15 Pacific C                      20:18  
       20:17.27 (20:17.27)
 52 # 1050 Vela, Anthony      00 10 Glendale                       20:19  
       20:18.65 (20:18.65)
 53 # 2500 Leandro, Scott     01 15 Valor Tra                      20:22  
       20:21.14 (20:21.14)
 54 # 1111 Guillemette, Luc   01 10 NX Level                       20:23  
       20:22.43 (20:22.43)
 55 #  703 Richardson, Thoma  00 07 16-Unatta                      20:26  
       20:25.32 (20:25.32)
 56 # 1765 Minwoo, Thomas     01 13 South Hil                      20:29  
       20:28.06 (20:28.06)
 57 # 1539 Wring, David       00 13 Athletics                      20:29  
       20:28.07 (20:28.07)
 58 #  673 Scott, Ja'Darius   00 06 24-Unatta                      20:30  
       20:29.34 (20:29.34)
 59 #  474 Fitchett, Matthew  01 03 Richmond                       20:35  
       20:34.75 (20:34.75)
 60 # 2168 Skube, Luc         01 15 Go Banana                      20:36  
       20:35.60 (20:35.60)
 61 # 1272 Dobbs, Jack        01 11 54-Unatta                      20:39  
       20:38.90 (20:38.90)
 62 # 2916 Gonzales, Jesse    01 15 Pacific C                      20:40  
       20:39.82 (20:39.82)
 63 # 2234 Szekrenyi, Mark    00 15 O'Brien's                      20:52  
       20:51.24 (20:51.24)
 64 # 2169 Woolley, Everett   01 15 Go Banana                      21:12  
       21:11.16 (21:11.16)
 65 # 1466 Fountain, James    01 12 Beaumont                       21:18  
       21:17.76 (21:17.76)
 66 # 1039 Weiderholt, Hans   00 10 Flagstaff                      21:24  
       21:23.25 (21:23.25)
 67 # 2502 Wilcox, Zachary    00 15 Valor Tra                      21:28  
       21:27.07 (21:27.07)
 68 # 2511 Chin, Jason        01 16 38-Unatta                      21:38  
       21:37.83 (21:37.83)
 69 # 2325 Martinez, Ethan    00 15 Pacific C                      21:56  
       21:55.23 (21:55.23)
 70 # 1273 Letham, Justin     01 11 54-Unatta                      22:16  
       22:15.39 (22:15.39)
 71 # 1052 Cisneros, Luis     00 10 Glendale                       22:23  
       22:22.81 (22:22.81)
 72 # 2164 Amaro, Mario       00 15 Go Banana                      22:37  
       22:36.88 (22:36.88)
 73 # 2119 Alvarez, Ezequiel  01 15 Cathedral                      22:42  
       22:41.97 (22:41.97)
 74 # 1253 Golding, Edwin     01 11 31-Unatta                      22:54  
       22:53.81 (22:53.81)
 75 #  697 Kear, Zane         01 07 16-Unatta                      23:00  
       22:59.57 (22:59.57)
 76 # 1054 Navarro, Manuel    00 10 Glendale                       23:20  
       23:19.28 (23:19.28)
 77 # 1049 Godines, Bryan     01 10 Glendale                       23:28  
       23:27.37 (23:27.37)
 78 # 2506 Aboukhadijeh, Has  00 16 38-Unatta                      23:46  
       23:45.33 (23:45.33)
 79 # 1055 Rios, Jose         01 10 Glendale                       25:53  
       25:52.46 (25:52.46)
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 8 & Under
  1 # 1684 Henry, Rowan       10 13 N. Idaho                        7:57  
      7:56.61 (7:56.61)
  2 # 2813 Thronson, Elias    10 16 Sacrament                       8:19  
      8:18.02 (8:18.02)
  3 #  594 Malueg, William    10 04 Jefferson                       8:23  
      8:22.52 (8:22.52)
  4 # 2117 White, Sterling    10 15 Californi                       8:24    1   
      8:23.70 (8:23.70)
  5 # 1392 Potter, Liam       10 11 Race Cats                       8:26    2   
      8:25.48 (8:25.48)
  6 # 2222 Wade, Balen        10 15 Los Angel                       8:27  
      8:26.56 (8:26.56)
  7 # 2335 Byrne, Ethan       10 15 San Diego                       8:28  
      8:27.23 (8:27.23)
  8 # 1542 Danes, Tobias      10 13 Beaverton                       8:29  
      8:28.44 (8:28.44)
  9 # 1728 Oliver, Brooks     10 13 Rain City                       8:30    3   
      8:29.29 (8:29.29)
 10 #  710 Lesnet, Eli        10 07 Body in T                       8:30  
      8:29.67 (8:29.67)
 11 # 1669 Thomas, Griffin    10 13 McMinnvil                       8:31  
      8:30.21 (8:30.21)
 12 # 2195 Cisneros, Mateo    10 15 Lightning                       8:31    4   
      8:30.88 (8:30.88)
 13 #  721 Woolever, Jacoby   10 07 Fishers F                       8:32  
      8:31.19 (8:31.19)
 14 # 1804 deWet, Sean        10 13 Sun City                        8:32    5   
      8:31.39 (8:31.39)
 15 #  607 Cote, Anthony      10 04 Mt. Pleas                       8:32    6   
      8:31.45 (8:31.45)
 16 # 2196 Duran, Jaime       10 15 Lightning                       8:33    7   
      8:32.15 (8:32.15)
 17 # 1383 Hejny, Chase       10 11 Race Cats                       8:34    8   
      8:33.41 (8:33.41)
 18 # 1138 Garofalo, Nichola  11 10 Parker Pa                       8:34  
      8:33.63 (8:33.63)
 19 # 1541 Lanese, Quenton    11 13 Barron Pa                       8:35  
      8:34.10 (8:34.10)
 20 # 1558 Brefczynski, Land  10 13 Bowerman                        8:35    9   
      8:34.66 (8:34.66)
 21 #  846 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 10 32-Unatta                       8:36  
      8:35.53 (8:35.53)
 22 # 1214 Fleg, Bah'Hozhoon  11 10 Sports Wa                       8:36  
      8:35.84 (8:35.84)
 23 # 2454 Matarese, Luca     10 15 Valley Un                       8:36   10   
      8:35.98 (8:35.98)
 24 #  969 Spencer, Wesley    10 10 Cougar Tr                       8:37  
      8:36.05 (8:36.05)
 25 #  565 Turner, Colt       10 04 Creekview                       8:37  
      8:36.36 (8:36.36)
 26 #  119 Miller, Christian  10 01 Haverhill                       8:39  
      8:38.67 (8:38.67)
 27 # 2565 Swain, Wade        10 16 Contra Co                       8:43  
      8:42.18 (8:42.18)
 28 #  605 Butler, Drew       10 04 Mt. Pleas                       8:44   11   
      8:43.73 (8:43.73)
 29 # 2453 Martinez, Xavier   10 15 Valley Un                       8:47   12   
      8:46.33 (8:46.33)
 30 # 2448 Kalan, Ari         10 15 Valley Un                       8:49   13   
      8:48.14 (8:48.14)
 31 # 1096 Shipley, Aiden     10 10 Landshark                       8:50  
      8:49.51 (8:49.51)
 32 #  576 Kuleszynski, Colt  10 04 Etowah Yo                       8:51  
      8:50.50 (8:50.50)
 33 #  635 Volkmann, Tanner   10 04 Mt. Pleas                       8:52   14   
      8:51.68 (8:51.68)
 34 # 2260 Granillo, Blake    10 15 Pacific C                       8:53   15   
      8:52.37 (8:52.37)
 35 # 1547 Acton, Cameron     11 13 Bowerman                        8:53   16   
      8:52.63 (8:52.63)
 36 # 1650 Kolsrud, Gabriel   10 13 Federal W                       8:54  
      8:53.53 (8:53.53)
 37 #  376 Pizzirusso, Noah   10 02 Lakeland                        8:55  
      8:54.60 (8:54.60)
 38 # 1700 Smith, Alistair    10 13 N. Idaho                        8:55  
      8:54.78 (8:54.78)
 39 # 2534 Skandera, Paul     10 16 38-Unatta                       8:57  
      8:56.68 (8:56.68)
 40 #  375 Pangallo, Joseph   10 02 Lakeland                        8:57  
      8:56.97 (8:56.97)
 41 # 1887 Jenkins, Trenton   10 14 46-Unatta                       9:00  
      8:59.78 (8:59.78)
 42 # 2248 Tzinberg, Indiana  11 15 OC Grit                         9:02  
      9:01.05 (9:01.05)
 43 #   48 Glenn, Andrew      10 01 Danbury F                       9:02  
      9:01.56 (9:01.56)
 44 # 2438 Finegan, Gavin     10 15 Valley Un                       9:04   17   
      9:03.54 (9:03.54)
 45 # 1554 Borchardt, Finley  10 13 Bowerman                        9:04   18   
      9:03.82 (9:03.82)
 46 #  308 Riley, Alexander   11 01 Vo2max Tr                       9:04  
      9:03.88 (9:03.88)
 47 # 2261 Hernandez, Mason   11 15 Pacific C                       9:05   19   
      9:04.51 (9:04.51)
 48 # 2705 Ballard, Cooper    10 16 NorCal St                       9:06  
      9:05.94 (9:05.94)
 49 # 1099 Begay, Quinton     10 10 Nb3f XC C                       9:07  
      9:06.67 (9:06.67)
 50 #   73 Pippen, Reid       11 01 Granite S                       9:07  
      9:06.68 (9:06.68)
 51 #  874 Femling, Lewi      10 10 Albuquerq                       9:08   20   
      9:07.29 (9:07.29)
 52 # 1445 McLean, Quincey    10 12 26-Unatta                       9:09  
      9:08.11 (9:08.11)
 53 # 1788 Enser, Quentin     11 13 Spokane M                       9:10  
      9:09.02 (9:09.02)
 54 # 2079 Balaraman, Aadish  10 15 Californi                       9:10   21   
      9:09.55 (9:09.55)
 55 #  659 Cranson, Gabriel   11 05 19-Unatta                       9:12  
      9:11.37 (9:11.37)
 56 # 2424 Arana, Abel        10 15 Valley Un                       9:12   22   
      9:11.55 (9:11.55)
 57 #  930 Carnett, Zachary   10 10 Cougar Tr                       9:15  
      9:14.37 (9:14.37)
 58 #  916 Moore, Isaac       10 10 Colorado                        9:16  
      9:15.65 (9:15.65)
 59 #  220 Schmits, Kyle      10 01 Notre Dam                       9:17  
      9:16.38 (9:16.38)
 60 #   37 Brennick, Nathani  10 01 Clcf Pant                       9:18  
      9:17.84 (9:17.84)
 61 # 2463 Senthilkumar, Rit  10 15 Valley Un                       9:20   23   
      9:19.71 (9:19.71)
 62 # 2556 Keim, Elliot       10 16 Castro Va                       9:21  
      9:20.61 (9:20.61)
 63 # 1636 Simone, Connor     10 13 Central O                       9:22  
      9:21.40 (9:21.40)
 64 # 2600 Yaeger, Ezekial    10 16 Diablo Va                       9:22  
      9:21.61 (9:21.61)
 65 # 2141 Kebenei, Benjamin  10 15 Chino Pum                       9:22  
      9:21.73 (9:21.73)
 66 #   14 Gustafsson, Lars   10 01 05-Unatta                       9:22  
      9:21.87 (9:21.87)
 67 # 1706 Cairus, Jadon      10 13 Rain City                       9:23   24   
      9:22.94 (9:22.94)
 68 # 1708 Campbell, Nash     10 13 Rain City                       9:25   25   
      9:24.35 (9:24.35)
 69 # 2778 Leduc, Nicolas     10 16 Oakland C                       9:25  
      9:24.39 (9:24.39)
 70 #  161 Griebel, Adam      10 01 Nashua PA                       9:26   26   
      9:25.69 (9:25.69)
 71 #  993 Cox, Cameron       10 10 El Paso P                       9:26  
      9:25.86 (9:25.86)
 72 # 2567 Beckmen, Owen      10 16 Coyote Va                       9:28  
      9:27.69 (9:27.69)
 73 #  783 Sampson, Jace      11 08 402 XC an                       9:29  
      9:28.87 (9:28.87)
 74 #  398 Lovell, James      10 02 Southern                        9:31  
      9:30.75 (9:30.75)
 75 #  583 Westrip, Charlie   10 04 Etowah Yo                       9:32  
      9:31.07 (9:31.07)
 76 # 1573 Forquer, William   10 13 Bowerman                        9:32   27   
      9:31.26 (9:31.26)
 77 # 2213 Torres, Fernando   10 15 Lightning                       9:32   28   
      9:31.30 (9:31.30)
 78 # 2158 Lueck, Boston      11 15 Fresh Sta                       9:32  
      9:31.49 (9:31.49)
 79 # 2699 Rajesh, Jeevith    10 16 Mount Dia                       9:32  
      9:31.56 (9:31.56)
 80 # 1378 Brinkerhoff, Ryan  10 11 Race Cats                       9:32   29   
      9:31.87 (9:31.87)
 81 # 2059 Dubon, Salvatore   10 15 10 East                         9:33  
      9:32.11 (9:32.11)
 82 #  625 Miller, Mason      10 04 Mt. Pleas                       9:34   30   
      9:33.28 (9:33.28)
 83 # 1816 Santoy, Roman      10 13 Sun City                        9:34   31   
      9:33.42 (9:33.42)
 84 #  784 Ulrich, Isaac      10 08 402 XC an                       9:34  
      9:33.49 (9:33.49)
 85 #  907 Tewelde, Sham      10 10 Boulder M                       9:34  
      9:33.68 (9:33.68)
 86 #  137 Frusztajer, Keve   10 01 Litchfiel                       9:36  
      9:35.01 (9:35.01)
 87 # 2435 Dubal, Jai         10 15 Valley Un                       9:37   32   
      9:36.36 (9:36.36)
 88 # 2192 Alafita, Janlucca  11 15 Lightning                       9:37   33   
      9:36.49 (9:36.49)
 89 # 1311 Pachev, Stephen    10 11 Fast Runn                       9:38  
      9:37.54 (9:37.54)
 90 # 1168 Halsor, Jonah      10 10 Peak Perf                       9:39  
      9:38.15 (9:38.15)
 91 #  998 Lowenfield, Paxto  10 10 El Paso W                       9:39  
      9:38.34 (9:38.34)
 92 # 2032 Cervantes, Angel   11 14 Pond Runn                       9:39   34   
      9:38.56 (9:38.56)
 93 # 2777 Kobayashi, Dyson   10 16 Oakland C                       9:39  
      9:38.60 (9:38.60)
 94 # 2663 Quek, Dominic      10 16 Marin Wav                       9:39  
      9:38.76 (9:38.76)
 95 # 1407 Jovanovic, Marko   10 11 Race Cats                       9:40   35   
      9:39.65 (9:39.65)
 96 # 1004 Jolley, Ian        11 10 El Paso W                       9:40  
      9:39.83 (9:39.83)
 97 #   30 Beidleman, Nichol  10 01 Cheetah R                       9:41  
      9:40.21 (9:40.21)
 98 #  619 Kotz, Ryder        11 04 Mt. Pleas                       9:41   36   
      9:40.31 (9:40.31)
 99 #  870 Bigelow, Gideon    10 10 Albuquerq                       9:41   37   
      9:40.43 (9:40.43)
100 #  167 Jean, Evan         10 01 Nashua PA                       9:42   38   
      9:41.40 (9:41.40)
101 # 1717 Hight, Austin      10 13 Rain City                       9:42   39   
      9:41.44 (9:41.44)
102 # 2603 Chan, Elijah       11 16 Los Gatos                       9:43  
      9:42.16 (9:42.16)
103 # 1007 Saldana, Sebastia  10 10 El Paso W                       9:43  
      9:42.93 (9:42.93)
104 # 2919 Reid, Caleb        10 15 San Diego                       9:44  
      9:43.04 (9:43.04)
105 # 1504 Stout, Derik       10 13 35-Unatta                       9:44  
      9:43.66 (9:43.66)
106 #  891 Solomon, Tristan   10 10 Arizona C                       9:46  
      9:45.31 (9:45.31)
107 #  776 Backman, Myles     11 08 402 XC an                       9:46  
      9:45.84 (9:45.84)
108 # 2095 Glynn, Cooper      11 15 Californi                       9:47   40   
      9:46.15 (9:46.15)
109 # 2426 Baird, Jake        10 15 Valley Un                       9:47   41   
      9:46.22 (9:46.22)
110 # 2042 Rodriguez, Christ  10 14 Pond Runn                       9:47   42   
      9:46.49 (9:46.49)
111 # 1400 Autry, Samuel      10 11 Race Cats                       9:47   43   
      9:46.65 (9:46.65)
112 # 1374 Allen, Miles       11 11 Race Cats                       9:47   44   
      9:46.88 (9:46.88)
113 # 1097 Smith, Steven      10 10 Landshark                       9:48  
      9:47.21 (9:47.21)
114 # 2085 Clericuzio, Rocco  10 15 Californi                       9:48   45   
      9:47.50 (9:47.50)
115 #  652 Welsh, Liam        10 04 Walton Yo                       9:49  
      9:48.35 (9:48.35)
116 #  623 McLester, Michael  10 04 Mt. Pleas                       9:49   46   
      9:48.84 (9:48.84)
117 # 2193 Beltran, Nathan    11 15 Lightning                       9:50   47   
      9:49.29 (9:49.29)
118 # 2033 Corbin-Carvallo,   10 14 Pond Runn                       9:50   48   
      9:49.93 (9:49.93)
119 # 2205 Hurtado-Luna, Kia  10 15 Lightning                       9:51   49   
      9:50.01 (9:50.01)
120 # 1398 Wilson, Dallin     10 11 Race Cats                       9:52   50   
      9:51.29 (9:51.29)
121 # 2486 Ortiz, Uxbal       11 15 Valley Un                       9:52   51   
      9:51.92 (9:51.92)
122 #  617 Johnson, Dylan     11 04 Mt. Pleas                       9:53   52   
      9:52.05 (9:52.05)
123 #  153 Burns, Oscar       10 01 Nashua PA                       9:53   53   
      9:52.61 (9:52.61)
124 # 1915 Arellano, Orasio   10 14 Fast Trac                       9:54   54   
      9:53.05 (9:53.05)
125 # 1805 Durkee, John       10 13 Sun City                        9:54   55   
      9:53.12 (9:53.12)
126 #  747 Cooper, Bryant     10 07 Southern                        9:54  
      9:53.41 (9:53.41)
127 # 1919 Cruz, David        10 14 Fast Trac                       9:54   56   
      9:53.84 (9:53.84)
128 # 2478 De La Cruz, Maxim  10 15 Valley Un                       9:55   57   
      9:54.34 (9:54.34)
129 # 2578 Budgin, Orin       10 16 Diablo Va                       9:55  
      9:54.87 (9:54.87)
130 # 1237 Loretto, Dalton    11 10 Walatowa                        9:56   58   
      9:55.14 (9:55.14)
131 # 2479 Figueroa, Ian      11 15 Valley Un                       9:57   59   
      9:56.28 (9:56.28)
132 # 2274 Wraich, Shagan     10 15 Pacific C                       9:58   60   
      9:57.65 (9:57.65)
133 # 1205 Midgett, Eli       10 10 Sol Runni                       9:58  
      9:57.79 (9:57.79)
134 #  418 Frerichs, Levi     10 03 Bethesda                        9:59  
      9:58.61 (9:58.61)
135 #  979 Hall, Beckem       10 10 Distance                       10:00  
      9:59.38 (9:59.38)
136 # 1825 Worley, Ethan      10 13 Sun City                       10:00   61   
      9:59.40 (9:59.40)
137 # 2106 Mcccomb, Justin    10 15 Californi                      10:01   62   
       10:00.78 (10:00.78)
138 #   58 Hall, Braeden      11 01 Explosion                      10:02  
       10:01.57 (10:01.57)
139 # 1307 Trkov, Martin      10 11 Cheetahs                       10:03  
       10:02.58 (10:02.58)
140 # 1571 Farnum, Owen       10 13 Bowerman                       10:04   63   
       10:03.27 (10:03.27)
141 #  168 Kelly, Michael     11 01 Nashua PA                      10:04   64   
       10:03.55 (10:03.55)
142 #  598 Brahmapuram, Chet  10 04 Lexington                      10:04  
       10:03.76 (10:03.76)
143 # 2208 Plascencia, Ernes  10 15 Lightning                      10:06   65   
       10:05.90 (10:05.90)
144 # 1186 Potwin, Cody       11 10 Penguin T                      10:08  
       10:07.16 (10:07.16)
145 # 2104 Laing, Sebastian   11 15 Californi                      10:08   66   
       10:07.40 (10:07.40)
146 # 1235 Gachupin, Michael  10 10 Walatowa                       10:09   67   
       10:08.46 (10:08.46)
147 # 2105 Marien, Peyton     10 15 Californi                      10:12   68   
       10:11.47 (10:11.47)
148 #  264 O'Neill, Pablo     10 01 Prospect                       10:13   69   
       10:12.01 (10:12.01)
149 # 1384 Heyland, Brooksto  10 11 Race Cats                      10:14   70   
       10:13.09 (10:13.09)
150 # 2489 Salgado Jr, Micha  11 15 Valley Un                      10:14   71   
       10:13.44 (10:13.44)
151 #  887 Westbrook, Ryan    11 10 Albuquerq                      10:15   72   
       10:14.44 (10:14.44)
152 # 2843 Steed, Wesley      10 16 Thunder H                      10:16  
       10:15.40 (10:15.40)
153 #  557 Amani, Andrew      11 04 City of C                      10:19  
       10:18.58 (10:18.58)
154 # 1615 Shih, Tai          10 13 Cascade S                      10:21  
       10:20.47 (10:20.47)
155 #  224 Jahaj, Muhamed     10 01 Ocean Bre                      10:23  
       10:22.42 (10:22.42)
156 # 2035 Gonsalez, Adrian   10 14 Pond Runn                      10:25   73   
       10:24.10 (10:24.10)
157 # 2922 Steimle, River     10 11 Race Cats                      10:26  
       10:25.79 (10:25.79)
158 # 2607 Salzer-swartz, Sk  10 16 Los Gatos                      10:29  
       10:28.52 (10:28.52)
159 #  246 Fine, Ian          11 01 Prospect                       10:29   74   
       10:28.97 (10:28.97)
160 # 2086 Costa, Gavin       11 15 Californi                      10:31   75   
       10:30.83 (10:30.83)
161 #  734 Adair, Corbin      10 07 South Cen                      10:32  
       10:31.62 (10:31.62)
162 # 1104 Nastacio, Christo  10 10 Nb3f XC C                      10:33  
       10:32.59 (10:32.59)
163 #  637 Allred, Luke       10 04 Peachtree                      10:33  
       10:32.91 (10:32.91)
164 # 2211 Solis, Joseph      10 15 Lightning                      10:34   76   
       10:33.08 (10:33.08)
165 # 1882 Gonzales, Jace     11 14 46-Unatta                      10:34  
       10:33.09 (10:33.09)
166 #  977 Dipoma, Harrison   10 10 Desert Sp                      10:34  
       10:33.37 (10:33.37)
167 # 1921 Flores, Ivan       10 14 Fast Trac                      10:34   77   
       10:33.72 (10:33.72)
168 #   81 Hunt, Cooper       10 01 Greater L                      10:36  
       10:35.82 (10:35.82)
169 #  236 Calixte, Isaiah    10 01 Prospect                       10:37   78   
       10:36.35 (10:36.35)
170 # 1233 Cajero, Darius     10 10 Walatowa                       10:37   79   
       10:36.61 (10:36.61)
171 # 2028 Acevedo-Alvarado,  10 14 Pond Runn                      10:38   80   
       10:37.39 (10:37.39)
172 # 1410 Moody, Adam        10 11 Race Cats                      10:38   81   
       10:37.88 (10:37.88)
173 # 1948 Velez, Aiden       10 14 Fast Trac                      10:39   82   
       10:38.54 (10:38.54)
174 # 2509 Buscho, Brennan    10 16 38-Unatta                      10:39  
       10:38.95 (10:38.95)
175 #  414 Achesa, AJ         11 03 Bethesda                       10:42  
       10:41.13 (10:41.13)
176 # 1474 Murry, Maddox      10 12 Mach 1 TC                      10:42  
       10:41.79 (10:41.79)
177 # 2334 Martinez, Francis  10 15 Quick Tra                      10:42  
       10:41.92 (10:41.92)
178 #    5 Jernigan, William  10 01 02-Unatta                      10:44  
       10:43.40 (10:43.40)
179 #  381 Lauver, Alex       10 02 Pacer Tra                      10:45  
       10:44.34 (10:44.34)
180 #  788 Buschbach, Carter  11 08 52-Unatta                      10:45  
       10:44.52 (10:44.52)
181 #  467 Ward, Nicolas      10 03 McLean Yo                      10:46  
       10:45.45 (10:45.45)
182 # 2267 Quezada Sr, Crist  11 15 Pacific C                      10:46   83   
       10:45.59 (10:45.59)
183 # 2484 Maldonado, Vincen  11 15 Valley Un                      10:49   84   
       10:48.99 (10:48.99)
184 # 2039 Reyes, Braulio     11 14 Pond Runn                      10:52   85   
       10:51.94 (10:51.94)
185 # 1245 Victorino, Marion  10 10 Walatowa                       10:55   86   
       10:54.52 (10:54.52)
186 #  681 Brouillette, Gavi  10 06 Most Bles                      10:56  
       10:55.34 (10:55.34)
187 #  249 Ilyusha, Nikolai   11 01 Prospect                       10:56   87   
       10:55.98 (10:55.98)
188 #  884 Padilla, Daniel    10 10 Albuquerq                      10:57   88   
       10:56.31 (10:56.31)
189 # 2785 Sahid, Drew        11 16 Peninsula                      10:57  
       10:56.96 (10:56.96)
190 #  925 Barnes, Nolen      10 10 Cougar Tr                      10:58  
       10:57.87 (10:57.87)
191 # 1243 Shendo, Darrent    10 10 Walatowa                       10:59   89   
       10:58.73 (10:58.73)
192 # 1223 Chiquito, Teren    11 10 Torreon D                      11:00   90   
       10:59.52 (10:59.52)
193 # 2269 Rodriguez-Acierno  10 15 Pacific C                      11:00   91   
       10:59.77 (10:59.77)
194 # 1303 Myers, Crosby      11 11 Cheetahs                       11:01  
       11:00.70 (11:00.70)
195 #  274 Woods, Tyler       11 01 Prospect                       11:02   92   
       11:01.08 (11:01.08)
196 #   57 Burnett, Connor    10 01 Explosion                      11:04  
       11:03.14 (11:03.14)
197 #  170 Kopicko, Max       10 01 Nashua PA                      11:05   93   
       11:04.27 (11:04.27)
198 # 2034 Gamino II, Jesus   11 14 Pond Runn                      11:06   94   
       11:05.31 (11:05.31)
199 # 2493 Vasquez, Nolan     11 15 Valley Un                      11:06   95   
       11:05.73 (11:05.73)
200 # 2580 Contreras, Xavier  11 16 Diablo Va                      11:07  
       11:06.22 (11:06.22)
201 # 1814 Santoy, Ezekiel    11 13 Sun City                       11:09   96   
       11:08.52 (11:08.52)
202 # 1935 Mosqueda, Christi  10 14 Fast Trac                      11:09   97   
       11:08.55 (11:08.55)
203 #  410 Terry, Robert      11 03 12-Unatta                      11:13  
       11:12.47 (11:12.47)
204 #  265 Romeo, Caiden      10 01 Prospect                       11:16   98   
       11:15.06 (11:15.06)
205 #  976 Zaring-Easton, Dy  10 10 Cougar Tr                      11:18  
       11:17.63 (11:17.63)
206 # 1409 Milne, Bond        11 11 Race Cats                      11:20   99   
       11:19.17 (11:19.17)
207 # 1406 Johanson, Aidan    10 11 Race Cats                      11:20  100   
       11:19.89 (11:19.89)
208 #  363 Beamer, Vincent    11 02 Hershey B                      11:22  
       11:21.93 (11:21.93)
209 # 1485 Hause, Tanner      11 12 Northwest                      11:25  
       11:24.87 (11:24.87)
210 # 2036 Ince, Michael      11 14 Pond Runn                      11:29  101   
       11:28.18 (11:28.18)
211 # 2693 Hom, Myles         10 16 Mount Dia                      11:30  
       11:29.71 (11:29.71)
212 # 2472 Bertola, Jacob     11 15 Valley Un                      11:32  102   
       11:31.70 (11:31.70)
213 #  707 Wright, Elijah     10 07 16-Unatta                      11:33  
       11:32.29 (11:32.29)
214 # 2838 Combes, Nathan     10 16 Striders                       11:34  
       11:33.98 (11:33.98)
215 # 2703 Sithambaram, Shra  10 16 Mount Dia                      11:36  
       11:35.10 (11:35.10)
216 # 1225 Martinez, Jayce    11 10 Torreon D                      11:36  103   
       11:35.82 (11:35.82)
217 #  227 Alexis, Kokoro     10 01 Prospect                       11:38  104   
       11:37.71 (11:37.71)
218 # 2924 Gonzalez, Cloud    10 16 Santa Ros                      11:41  
       11:40.70 (11:40.70)
219 #  147 Bacotti Jr, Micha  10 01 Nashua PA                      11:54  105   
       11:53.35 (11:53.35)
220 #  879 Habteyes, Mesgana  11 10 Albuquerq                      11:59  106   
       11:58.53 (11:58.53)
221 # 1242 Sandia, Wilbert    10 10 Walatowa                       12:05  107   
       12:04.66 (12:04.66)
222 # 1488 Reynolds, Jack     10 12 Northwest                      12:14  
       12:13.96 (12:13.96)
223 # 2046 Casas-Vidriezca,   11 14 Pond Runn                      12:16  
       12:15.43 (12:15.43)
224 # 1731 Rigby, Connor      11 13 Rain City                      12:32  108   
       12:31.96 (12:31.96)
225 # 1227 Sandoval, Demariu  11 10 Torreon D                      12:35  109   
       12:34.14 (12:34.14)
226 # 2725 Ogilvie, Cohen     11 16 Oak Hill                       12:44  
       12:43.78 (12:43.78)
227 #  345 Eckenrode, Elijah  10 02 11-Unatta                      13:10  
       13:09.07 (13:09.07)
228 # 1224 Maestas, Javier    10 10 Torreon D                      13:10  110   
       13:09.56 (13:09.56)
229 # 1222 Ashley, Kashton    10 10 Torreon D                      13:43  111   
       13:42.08 (13:42.08)
230 # 2049 Santiago Hernande  11 14 Pond Runn                      13:49  
       13:48.52 (13:48.52)
231 # 2731 Robinson, Bode     11 16 Oak Hill                       14:53  
       14:52.39 (14:52.39)
232 # 2050 Valenzuela Fernan  11 14 Pond Runn                      15:09  
       15:08.45 (15:08.45)
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 # 2310 Zavaleta, Maximo   08 15 Pacific C                      11:08    1   
       11:07.36 (11:07.36)
  2 #  875 Femling, Tesfaye   08 10 Albuquerq                      11:23    2   
       11:22.42 (11:22.42)
  3 # 1699 Rietze, Mitchell   08 13 N. Idaho                       11:31    3   
       11:30.59 (11:30.59)
  4 # 1802 Compton, Kian      08 13 Sun City                       11:37    4   
       11:36.60 (11:36.60)
  5 # 1524 Wallace, Hudson    08 13 36-Unatta                      11:44  
       11:43.52 (11:43.52)
  6 # 1092 Le Roux, Aiden     08 10 Landshark                      11:45  
       11:44.34 (11:44.34)
  7 # 2303 Quezada, Bradley   08 15 Pacific C                      11:53    5   
       11:52.78 (11:52.78)
  8 #   35 Wikstrom, Wilem    09 01 Chelsea G                      11:55  
       11:54.16 (11:54.16)
  9 # 2240 Kathiravan, Inban  08 15 OC Grit                        11:56    6   
       11:55.09 (11:55.09)
 10 #  615 Hislop, Gabriel    09 04 Mt. Pleas                      11:56    7   
       11:55.53 (11:55.53)
 11 # 2399 Hoferer, Drake     08 15 Usa Rocke                      12:00  
       11:59.98 (11:59.98)
 12 # 1154 Parrill, Kendrick  08 10 Parker Pa                      12:02  
       12:01.63 (12:01.63)
 13 # 1076 Horton, Oliver     08 10 Kokopelli                      12:03    8   
       12:02.28 (12:02.28)
 14 # 2355 Olivares, Richard  08 15 So Cal Ro                      12:03  
       12:03.00 (12:03.00)
 15 #  306 Cail, Max          08 01 Valhalla                       12:04  
       12:03.16 (12:03.16)
 16 #  711 Lesnet, Malachi    08 07 Body in T                      12:04  
       12:03.29 (12:03.29)
 17 # 2175 Lubke, Joshua      08 15 Junior Ma                      12:04  
       12:03.65 (12:03.65)
 18 # 1836 Swaim, Nolan       08 13 Tigard Yo                      12:05    9   
       12:04.17 (12:04.17)
 19 # 2241 Kathiravan, Iniya  08 15 OC Grit                        12:05   10   
       12:04.75 (12:04.75)
 20 # 2403 Bello, Lucas       08 15 Valley Un                      12:06   11   
       12:05.78 (12:05.78)
 21 #   28 Richter, Landon    09 01 Cape Cod                       12:07  
       12:06.59 (12:06.59)
 22 # 2842 Ronfeldt, Kamari   08 16 The Rapto                      12:08  
       12:07.70 (12:07.70)
 23 #  131 Siegel, Pierce     08 01 Hunter At                      12:09  
       12:08.24 (12:08.24)
 24 # 2583 Gunn, Gavin        08 16 Diablo Va                      12:13   12   
       12:12.14 (12:12.14)
 25 #  914 McGirl, Jack       08 10 Colorado                       12:13  
       12:12.46 (12:12.46)
 26 # 2417 Oviedo, Emilio     08 15 Valley Un                      12:13   13   
       12:12.50 (12:12.50)
 27 # 1262 Heckmann, Ezra     08 11 34-Unatta                      12:20  
       12:19.02 (12:19.02)
 28 # 2408 Halvorsen, Tyler   08 15 Valley Un                      12:22   14   
       12:21.95 (12:21.95)
 29 # 1772 Brooks, Quinten    08 13 Speed Unl                      12:24  
       12:23.45 (12:23.45)
 30 # 1066 Campos, Xzavier    08 10 Kokopelli                      12:24   15   
       12:23.51 (12:23.51)
 31 # 2287 Hernandez, Noah    08 15 Pacific C                      12:24   16   
       12:23.78 (12:23.78)
 32 # 2254 Zavala, Aiden      08 15 OC Grit                        12:25   17   
       12:24.39 (12:24.39)
 33 #   63 Ballou, Bryce      08 01 Granite S                      12:25   18   
       12:24.48 (12:24.48)
 34 # 1792 Martin, Ethan      08 13 Spokane M                      12:26  
       12:25.64 (12:25.64)
 35 # 1736 Urquhart, Ethan    08 13 Rain City                      12:30   19   
       12:29.36 (12:29.36)
 36 #  275 Yaron, Ariel       08 01 Prospect                       12:31   20   
       12:30.80 (12:30.80)
 37 # 2353 Mayorga, Ahris     08 15 So Cal Ro                      12:31  
       12:30.90 (12:30.90)
 38 # 1812 Reyes, Jacen       08 13 Sun City                       12:32   21   
       12:31.77 (12:31.77)
 39 # 1703 Wilson, Kingston   09 13 N. Idaho                       12:34   22   
       12:33.31 (12:33.31)
 40 # 1971 Soto, Diego        08 14 Fast Trac                      12:35   23   
       12:34.33 (12:34.33)
 41 # 1588 Olson, Ronan       08 13 Bowerman                       12:35   24   
       12:34.85 (12:34.85)
 42 #  378 Shaver, Andrew     08 02 Oswego Sp                      12:36  
       12:35.43 (12:35.43)
 43 #  913 Mangers, Maddox    08 10 Colorado                       12:37  
       12:36.09 (12:36.09)
 44 # 1824 Worley, Colton     08 13 Sun City                       12:37   25   
       12:36.58 (12:36.58)
 45 #  797 Larsen, Caleb      08 08 Cornhuske                      12:37  
       12:36.91 (12:36.91)
 46 # 1037 Troxler, Tyler     08 10 Flagstaff                      12:39  
       12:38.23 (12:38.23)
 47 # 2289 Johnson, Noah      09 15 Pacific C                      12:40   26   
       12:39.41 (12:39.41)
 48 # 1898 Phelps, Owen       09 14 Athletes                       12:40  
       12:39.51 (12:39.51)
 49 # 2279 Cantu, Adrian      08 15 Pacific C                      12:41   27   
       12:40.37 (12:40.37)
 50 # 1689 Kennedy, Ronan     09 13 N. Idaho                       12:42   28   
       12:41.27 (12:41.27)
 51 #  221 Cenatiempo, Jake   08 01 Nutmeg St                      12:42  
       12:41.76 (12:41.76)
 52 # 2415 Metcalf, Eric      09 15 Valley Un                      12:42   29   
       12:41.83 (12:41.83)
 53 #  771 Drevlow, Logan     08 08 30-Unatta                      12:43  
       12:42.07 (12:42.07)
 54 #  822 Wyatt II, Ervin    08 09 Eastside                       12:43  
       12:42.82 (12:42.82)
 55 #   43 Orr, Colton        09 01 Clcf Pant                      12:44   30   
       12:43.51 (12:43.51)
 56 # 1287 Landers, Christia  08 11 Bozeman T                      12:45  
       12:44.06 (12:44.06)
 57 # 2405 Duenas, Austin     08 15 Valley Un                      12:45   31   
       12:44.21 (12:44.21)
 58 # 2252 Yohn, Thomas       09 15 OC Grit                        12:45   32   
       12:44.50 (12:44.50)
 59 #  266 Ryland, Sam        08 01 Prospect                       12:45   33   
       12:44.71 (12:44.71)
 60 # 1662 Hurl, Hunter       08 13 McMinnvil                      12:47  
       12:46.55 (12:46.55)
 61 # 1312 Pachev, William    08 11 Fast Runn                      12:49  
       12:48.66 (12:48.66)
 62 # 1832 Hretcanu, Paul     08 13 Tigard Yo                      12:50   34   
       12:49.16 (12:49.16)
 63 # 1596 Rucker, Noah       08 13 Bowerman                       12:50   35   
       12:49.79 (12:49.79)
 64 #  759 Fischer, Obree     08 07 Windy Cit                      12:51  
       12:50.32 (12:50.32)
 65 #  777 Bickley, Elijah    09 08 402 XC an                      12:51  
       12:50.35 (12:50.35)
 66 #  910 Escorcia, Dylan    08 10 Colorado                       12:51  
       12:50.92 (12:50.92)
 67 #  318 Whitlinger, Lyle   09 01 Westchest                      12:52  
       12:51.65 (12:51.65)
 68 #  573 Colpaert, Bo       09 04 Etowah Yo                      12:53  
       12:52.23 (12:52.23)
 69 #  649 McNeely, John      08 04 Walton Yo                      12:53  
       12:52.43 (12:52.43)
 70 # 1569 Dolloff, Peter     08 13 Bowerman                       12:53   36   
       12:52.59 (12:52.59)
 71 # 1715 Herb, Henry        09 13 Rain City                      12:53   37   
       12:52.89 (12:52.89)
 72 # 1702 Sterling, Parker   08 13 N. Idaho                       12:54   38   
       12:53.19 (12:53.19)
 73 # 2081 Barber, Micah      08 15 Californi                      12:54   39   
       12:53.61 (12:53.61)
 74 #  632 Teachman, Zachary  09 04 Mt. Pleas                      12:54   40   
       12:53.96 (12:53.96)
 75 # 2108 Neville, Andrew    08 15 Californi                      12:54   41   
       12:53.99 (12:53.99)
 76 #  210 Sharron, Andrew    08 01 New Canaa                      12:56  
       12:55.25 (12:55.25)
 77 #   44 Renzulli, Anthony  09 01 Clcf Pant                      12:56   42   
       12:55.79 (12:55.79)
 78 # 2306 Watkins, Prince    08 15 Pacific C                      12:58   43   
       12:57.75 (12:57.75)
 79 # 1283 Graf, Eugene       08 11 Bozeman T                      12:59  
       12:58.87 (12:58.87)
 80 #  928 Burks, Mason       08 10 Cougar Tr                      13:00   44   
       12:59.42 (12:59.42)
 81 # 1576 Handegard, Kai     09 13 Bowerman                       13:02   45   
       13:01.12 (13:01.12)
 82 # 1259 Clay, Jonas        09 11 34-Unatta                      13:02  
       13:01.74 (13:01.74)
 83 # 1813 Rutger, Adam       09 13 Sun City                       13:03   46   
       13:02.50 (13:02.50)
 84 # 2323 Lang, Austin       08 15 Pacific C                      13:05  
       13:04.09 (13:04.09)
 85 # 1078 Kent, Preston      08 10 Kokopelli                      13:05   47   
       13:04.10 (13:04.10)
 86 # 1091 East, Nicolas      08 10 Landshark                      13:05  
       13:04.76 (13:04.76)
 87 # 2227 Rivera, Calvin     09 15 Mustang R                      13:06  
       13:05.59 (13:05.59)
 88 #  209 Mallory, Jonathan  08 01 New Canaa                      13:06  
       13:05.94 (13:05.94)
 89 # 2507 Albonico, Rocklin  09 16 38-Unatta                      13:08   48   
       13:07.15 (13:07.15)
 90 # 1905 Bien, Jordan       08 14 Central V                      13:08  
       13:07.99 (13:07.99)
 91 # 1691 Mandel, Samuel     09 13 N. Idaho                       13:09   49   
       13:08.24 (13:08.24)
 92 # 2411 Marquez, Ayden     09 15 Valley Un                      13:10   50   
       13:09.21 (13:09.21)
 93 #  653 Wicks, Mason       08 04 Walton Yo                      13:11  
       13:10.30 (13:10.30)
 94 #  628 Schleier, Beckett  09 04 Mt. Pleas                      13:12   51   
       13:11.49 (13:11.49)
 95 # 2293 Lozano, Dean       09 15 Pacific C                      13:13   52   
       13:12.42 (13:12.42)
 96 # 2786 Sahid, Jack        09 16 Peninsula                      13:14  
       13:13.11 (13:13.11)
 97 #  819 Walter, Tylan      08 09 Eastside                       13:14  
       13:13.20 (13:13.20)
 98 # 1830 Colacchio, Benjam  08 13 Tigard Yo                      13:14   53   
       13:13.74 (13:13.74)
 99 # 2726 Ogilvie, Matthew   08 16 Oak Hill                       13:15   54   
       13:14.16 (13:14.16)
100 #  592 Wilson, Kaleb      08 04 Green Mil                      13:15  
       13:14.63 (13:14.63)
101 # 2092 Douglas, Dylan     09 15 Californi                      13:16   55   
       13:15.22 (13:15.22)
102 #   42 McDonough, Jacob   09 01 Clcf Pant                      13:16   56   
       13:15.58 (13:15.58)
103 # 2597 Silva, Luke        08 16 Diablo Va                      13:17   57   
       13:16.55 (13:16.55)
104 # 2069 Steinman, Kevin    08 15 33-Unatta                      13:17  
       13:16.73 (13:16.73)
105 #   61 Gartner, Silas     08 01 Falmouth                       13:18  
       13:17.35 (13:17.35)
106 # 1749 Orton, Grady       08 13 Salem Tra                      13:18  
       13:17.56 (13:17.56)
107 #  724 Conte, Santino     09 07 Sauganash                      13:18  
       13:17.92 (13:17.92)
108 # 2573 Aldridge, Chase    09 16 Diablo Va                      13:19   58   
       13:18.31 (13:18.31)
109 #  657 Wilson, Trevor     09 05 18-Unatta                      13:19  
       13:18.41 (13:18.41)
110 # 2329 Reyes, Keanu       08 15 Pacific C                      13:19  
       13:18.42 (13:18.42)
111 # 2790 Austin, Mark       08 16 Quicksilv                      13:19  
       13:18.90 (13:18.90)
112 # 2067 Kincherlow, Jorda  08 15 33-Unatta                      13:20  
       13:19.47 (13:19.47)
113 # 1612 Kelsey, Davis      08 13 Cascade S                      13:21  
       13:20.22 (13:20.22)
114 # 2510 Buscho, Connor     08 16 38-Unatta                      13:21   59   
       13:20.83 (13:20.83)
115 # 2019 Cervantes, Juan    08 14 Pond Runn                      13:22  
       13:21.29 (13:21.29)
116 # 2513 Enrique, Daniel    08 16 38-Unatta                      13:23   60   
       13:22.62 (13:22.62)
117 # 1295 Otey, Haddon       08 11 Bozeman T                      13:24  
       13:23.57 (13:23.57)
118 #  217 Simpson, Giordano  09 01 New York                       13:25  
       13:24.30 (13:24.30)
119 # 1045 Tovar Nunez, Emma  08 10 Glendale                       13:25  
       13:24.49 (13:24.49)
120 #   38 Brinker, Cohen     08 01 Clcf Pant                      13:25   61   
       13:24.83 (13:24.83)
121 # 1557 Brefczynski, Jays  09 13 Bowerman                       13:25   62   
       13:25.00 (13:25.00)
122 # 1961 Huato, Noel        08 14 Fast Trac                      13:26   63   
       13:25.20 (13:25.20)
123 # 1555 Bostic, Jaxson     08 13 Bowerman                       13:26   64   
       13:25.40 (13:25.40)
124 #  755 Wolf, Parker       08 07 Southern                       13:28  
       13:27.51 (13:27.51)
125 #  727 Glunz, Will        08 07 Sauganash                      13:29  
       13:28.31 (13:28.31)
126 # 1000 Serna, Humberto    08 10 El Paso W                      13:29  
       13:28.43 (13:28.43)
127 # 2668 Laughton, Cayden   09 16 Mark Day                       13:29  
       13:28.45 (13:28.45)
128 # 2247 Tzinberg, Aidan    09 15 OC Grit                        13:30   65   
       13:29.20 (13:29.20)
129 # 2596 Shogan, Andrew     08 16 Diablo Va                      13:30   66   
       13:29.31 (13:29.31)
130 #  343 Yarbrough, Camero  08 02 08-Unatta                      13:31  
       13:30.16 (13:30.16)
131 # 1614 Sheffield, Jaxon   08 13 Cascade S                      13:31  
       13:30.99 (13:30.99)
132 # 2406 Florian, Noah      08 15 Valley Un                      13:32   67   
       13:31.07 (13:31.07)
133 # 1377 Briggs, Kenneth    09 11 Race Cats                      13:32   68   
       13:31.27 (13:31.27)
134 # 1722 Kiefer, Camden     08 13 Rain City                      13:32   69   
       13:31.78 (13:31.78)
135 # 2376 Capelle, Malcolm   09 15 South Ora                      13:32  
       13:31.81 (13:31.81)
136 # 1213 Dauphinais, Brant  09 10 Sports Wa                      13:32  
       13:31.93 (13:31.93)
137 # 2118 Wienert, Leighton  08 15 Californi                      13:33   70   
       13:32.06 (13:32.06)
138 #  539 Grant, Jacob       09 04 Alpha Cru                      13:34  
       13:33.43 (13:33.43)
139 #  848 Pedro, Tagoya      08 10 42-Unatta                      13:34  
       13:33.85 (13:33.85)
140 # 2077 Atkins, Connor     08 15 Californi                      13:35   71   
       13:34.01 (13:34.01)
141 #  357 Ringwood, Sean     09 02 Auburn Y                       13:35  
       13:34.22 (13:34.22)
142 #  253 Kawczynski, Chest  08 01 Prospect                       13:35   72   
       13:34.23 (13:34.23)
143 #  847 Lacey, Isaac       08 10 42-Unatta                      13:36  
       13:35.28 (13:35.28)
144 #   82 Peabody, George    08 01 Greater L                      13:36  
       13:35.88 (13:35.88)
145 #  881 Jarrell, Jackson   09 10 Albuquerq                      13:37   73   
       13:36.67 (13:36.67)
146 # 1966 Plancarte, Damian  08 14 Fast Trac                      13:37   74   
       13:36.73 (13:36.73)
147 #  903 Olds, Thomas       09 10 Boulder M                      13:39   75   
       13:38.60 (13:38.60)
148 # 2337 Fegenbush, Andrew  08 15 San Diego                      13:40  
       13:39.01 (13:39.01)
149 #  867 Beers, Daniel      08 10 Albuquerq                      13:40   76   
       13:39.77 (13:39.77)
150 # 1815 Santoy, Joaquin    08 13 Sun City                       13:41   77   
       13:40.44 (13:40.44)
151 # 2076 Alpert, Andrew     08 15 Californi                      13:41   78   
       13:40.84 (13:40.84)
152 #  601 Albano, Alexander  08 04 Marietta                       13:42  
       13:41.36 (13:41.36)
153 # 2541 Vasquez, Esai      09 16 38-Unatta                      13:42   79   
       13:41.37 (13:41.37)
154 # 2832 Hellen, Joseph     08 16 Silver St                      13:42  
       13:41.47 (13:41.47)
155 #  796 Day, Lucas         08 08 Cornhuske                      13:43  
       13:42.71 (13:42.71)
156 # 1657 Johnson, Taylor    08 13 JC Spirit                      13:44  
       13:43.76 (13:43.76)
157 # 1707 Campbell, Huston   08 13 Rain City                      13:45   80   
       13:44.81 (13:44.81)
158 #  774 Trapp, Jakob       08 08 30-Unatta                      13:46  
       13:45.24 (13:45.24)
159 # 2330 Serrato, Edgar     08 15 Pacific C                      13:46  
       13:45.41 (13:45.41)
160 # 1389 Miller, Jacob      08 11 Race Cats                      13:47   81   
       13:46.51 (13:46.51)
161 # 1079 Kent V, David      08 10 Kokopelli                      13:48   82   
       13:47.45 (13:47.45)
162 #  254 Lane, Quinn        08 01 Prospect                       13:49   83   
       13:48.09 (13:48.09)
163 # 1250 Herrod, Reagan     08 11 2nd Wind                       13:49  
       13:48.97 (13:48.97)
164 #  136 Duffy, Samuel      08 01 Litchfiel                      13:51  
       13:50.33 (13:50.33)
165 #  741 Jablonski, Caleb   09 07 South Cen                      13:52  
       13:51.46 (13:51.46)
166 # 2404 Carew, Ian         08 15 Valley Un                      13:52   84   
       13:51.91 (13:51.91)
167 # 2568 Lovell, Kade       09 16 Coyote Va                      13:53  
       13:52.51 (13:52.51)
168 #   65 Diehn, Barnaby     08 01 Granite S                      13:54   85   
       13:53.55 (13:53.55)
169 #  636 Winters, Maxwell   08 04 Mt. Pleas                      13:54   86   
       13:53.60 (13:53.60)
170 # 1394 Wardle, Elias      08 11 Race Cats                      13:56   87   
       13:55.37 (13:55.37)
171 #  366 Murphy, Joseph     08 02 Hershey B                      13:56  
       13:55.39 (13:55.39)
172 #   74 Rogers, Karson     09 01 Granite S                      13:57   88   
       13:56.69 (13:56.69)
173 #   40 Hulkow, Mikhail    08 01 Clcf Pant                      13:57   89   
       13:56.73 (13:56.73)
174 #  962 Reed, Gavin        08 10 Cougar Tr                      13:58   90   
       13:57.77 (13:57.77)
175 # 1390 Morris, Thatcher   08 11 Race Cats                      13:58   91   
       13:57.83 (13:57.83)
176 #   67 Fitzgerald, Carso  08 01 Granite S                      13:59   92   
       13:58.87 (13:58.87)
177 # 2566 Beckmen, Gavin     08 16 Coyote Va                      13:59  
       13:58.95 (13:58.95)
178 #  954 Magdalena, Brayde  09 10 Cougar Tr                      14:00   93   
       13:59.61 (13:59.61)
179 #  529 Alberici, Jack     08 04 Alpha Cru                      14:01  
       14:00.12 (14:00.12)
180 #  569 Atwood, Locke      09 04 Dekalb Tr                      14:01  
       14:00.25 (14:00.25)
181 # 1829 Blakely, Kellen    08 13 Tigard Yo                      14:01   94   
       14:00.56 (14:00.56)
182 # 1251 Oldroyd, Daniel    08 11 2nd Wind                       14:02  
       14:01.06 (14:01.06)
183 # 2551 Burge, Jason       09 16 Castro Va                      14:02  
       14:01.45 (14:01.45)
184 # 1566 Corrigan, Christo  08 13 Bowerman                       14:02   95   
       14:01.50 (14:01.50)
185 #   80 Yorke, Reece       09 01 Granite S                      14:03   96   
       14:02.63 (14:02.63)
186 #  886 Sims, Treyson      08 10 Albuquerq                      14:05   97   
       14:04.33 (14:04.33)
187 #  896 Fliegelman, Brodi  08 10 Boulder M                      14:06   98   
       14:05.51 (14:05.51)
188 # 1823 Williams, Easton   09 13 Sun City                       14:07   99   
       14:06.79 (14:06.79)
189 #  259 McConnell, Camero  08 01 Prospect                       14:08  100   
       14:07.91 (14:07.91)
190 # 2560 Rojas, Moises      08 16 Castro Va                      14:09  
       14:08.30 (14:08.30)
191 # 1468 Granere, Gunner    08 12 Katy Expr                      14:09  
       14:08.53 (14:08.53)
192 #  537 Donner, Grey       08 04 Alpha Cru                      14:10  
       14:09.58 (14:09.58)
193 #  560 Milling, Harris    08 04 Columbia                       14:11  
       14:10.89 (14:10.89)
194 #  247 Fisher, Caleb      08 01 Prospect                       14:13  101   
       14:12.20 (14:12.20)
195 #  276 Zell-Ratner, Perr  09 01 Prospect                       14:13  102   
       14:12.99 (14:12.99)
196 # 2925 Rodenbaugh, Hoyt   09 02 Juniata V                      14:14  
       14:13.22 (14:13.22)
197 #  865 Armijo, Craig      09 10 Albuquerq                      14:16  103   
       14:15.01 (14:15.01)
198 #  798 Bitker, Josiah     08 08 Lincoln Y                      14:17  
       14:16.10 (14:16.10)
199 # 1716 Herb Jr, John      09 13 Rain City                      14:20  104   
       14:19.20 (14:19.20)
200 # 1828 Bakke, Dane        08 13 Tigard Yo                      14:20  105   
       14:19.24 (14:19.24)
201 # 1065 Bussie, Mason      08 10 Kokopelli                      14:21  106   
       14:20.57 (14:20.57)
202 # 2527 Noriega, Jayden    09 16 38-Unatta                      14:22  107   
       14:21.28 (14:21.28)
203 # 2114 Shearer, Ethan     08 15 Californi                      14:22  108   
       14:21.84 (14:21.84)
204 # 1408 Knutsen, Isaak     09 11 Race Cats                      14:23  
       14:22.81 (14:22.81)
205 # 2666 Herman, Jack       09 16 Mark Day                       14:24  
       14:23.57 (14:23.57)
206 # 2525 McGoldrick, Eoin   08 16 38-Unatta                      14:24  109   
       14:23.84 (14:23.84)
207 #   60 Gartner, Nathan    08 01 Falmouth                       14:25  
       14:24.72 (14:24.72)
207 #  931 Chavez, Brock      09 10 Cougar Tr                      14:25  110   
       14:24.72 (14:24.72)
209 # 2581 Edussuriya-Essl,   09 16 Diablo Va                      14:26  111   
       14:25.77 (14:25.77)
210 #  706 Wright, Andrew     08 07 16-Unatta                      14:27  
       14:26.15 (14:26.15)
211 #  588 Nelson, Zachary    08 04 Great Str                      14:27  
       14:26.21 (14:26.21)
212 # 1960 Guerrero, Anthony  09 14 Fast Trac                      14:27  112   
       14:26.52 (14:26.52)
213 #  582 Vondrak, Vladimir  09 04 Etowah Yo                      14:28  
       14:27.27 (14:27.27)
214 # 1574 Gorder, Landon     08 13 Bowerman                       14:28  113   
       14:27.47 (14:27.47)
215 # 2709 Nash, Kellen       09 16 NorCal St                      14:29  
       14:28.61 (14:28.61)
216 # 1497 Smith, Jackson     09 12 SpeedKIDZ                      14:31  
       14:30.82 (14:30.82)
217 #  498 Liming, Chase      08 03 Triangle                       14:35  
       14:34.70 (14:34.70)
218 # 2084 Clarke, Jensen     09 15 Californi                      14:36  114   
       14:35.37 (14:35.37)
219 #  497 Horton, Remy       08 03 Triangle                       14:38  
       14:37.43 (14:37.43)
220 # 1955 Cruz, Alex         09 14 Fast Trac                      14:38  115   
       14:37.55 (14:37.55)
221 #  873 Femling, Israel    09 10 Albuquerq                      14:38  116   
       14:37.81 (14:37.81)
222 # 1120 Martin, Jacob      08 10 NX Level                       14:39  
       14:38.49 (14:38.49)
223 #  799 Crabtree III, Dav  09 08 Lincoln Y                      14:40  
       14:39.92 (14:39.92)
224 # 1399 Wilson, Tyler      08 11 Race Cats                      14:41  117   
       14:40.92 (14:40.92)
225 # 2053 Gomez-Madrigal, C  08 14 Valley Co                      14:42  
       14:41.34 (14:41.34)
226 # 1818 Smith-Apperson, C  09 13 Sun City                       14:42  118   
       14:41.37 (14:41.37)
227 #  739 Caudill, Lance     08 07 South Cen                      14:43  
       14:42.14 (14:42.14)
228 # 1975 Cerecer, Edgar     09 14 Fast Trac                      14:43  119   
       14:42.46 (14:42.46)
229 #  906 Schmid Jr, Grant   08 10 Boulder M                      14:45  120   
       14:44.30 (14:44.30)
230 #  544 Plunkett, Ben      09 04 Alpha Cru                      14:50  
       14:49.46 (14:49.46)
231 #   78 Washburn Jr, Jaso  08 01 Granite S                      14:51  121   
       14:50.45 (14:50.45)
232 #  744 Sinclair, Braxton  08 07 South Cen                      14:52  
       14:51.69 (14:51.69)
233 #  331 Desai, Jay         09 02 07-Unatta                      14:53  
       14:52.84 (14:52.84)
234 # 1978 Gonzalez, Rogelio  08 14 Fast Trac                      14:54  122   
       14:53.03 (14:53.03)
235 # 2695 Kumar, Syaon       08 16 Mount Dia                      14:54  
       14:53.68 (14:53.68)
236 #  956 Martinez, Andres   09 10 Cougar Tr                      14:54  123   
       14:53.71 (14:53.71)
237 #  934 Croshaw, Matthew   08 10 Cougar Tr                      14:57  124   
       14:56.53 (14:56.53)
238 # 1954 Cisneros, Bryan    08 14 Fast Trac                      14:59  125   
       14:58.94 (14:58.94)
239 # 1228 Sandoval, Trestan  08 10 Torreon D                      15:01  
       15:00.44 (15:00.44)
240 #  611 Dietrich, Oliver   09 04 Mt. Pleas                      15:03  126   
       15:02.22 (15:02.22)
241 # 1972 Vasquez Hernandez  08 14 Fast Trac                      15:03  127   
       15:02.69 (15:02.69)
242 #  460 Anchan, Ayur       09 03 Greensbor                      15:03  
       15:02.78 (15:02.78)
243 #  901 Lanning, Ryder     09 10 Boulder M                      15:04  128   
       15:03.48 (15:03.48)
244 # 2918 Ortega, Sebastian  09 16 38-Unatta                      15:05  129   
       15:04.06 (15:04.06)
245 # 2245 Talesh, Cyrus      09 15 OC Grit                        15:06  130   
       15:05.61 (15:05.61)
246 # 1486 Hill, Devin        08 12 Northwest                      15:07  
       15:06.49 (15:06.49)
247 # 2710 Nigro, Francesco   08 16 NorCal St                      15:07  
       15:06.52 (15:06.52)
248 # 2246 Tan, Jonathan      08 15 OC Grit                        15:08  131   
       15:07.84 (15:07.84)
249 # 2779 Ogden, Micah       08 16 Oakland C                      15:11  
       15:10.51 (15:10.51)
250 #   39 Greene, Matthew    08 01 Clcf Pant                      15:11  132   
       15:10.84 (15:10.84)
251 #  897 Gibson, Bradan     09 10 Boulder M                      15:12  133   
       15:11.36 (15:11.36)
252 # 1799 Cardenas, Luke     08 13 Sun City                       15:13  134   
       15:12.77 (15:12.77)
253 #  927 Billingsley, Wile  08 10 Cougar Tr                      15:14  135   
       15:13.04 (15:13.04)
254 #  722 Lutz, Samuel       08 07 Indiana T                      15:15  
       15:14.69 (15:14.69)
255 # 1412 Pettit, Gavin      09 11 Race Cats                      15:16  
       15:15.16 (15:15.16)
256 # 2696 Loberg, Aidan      08 16 Mount Dia                      15:26  
       15:25.70 (15:25.70)
257 # 1835 Mai, Mitchell      08 13 Tigard Yo                      15:28  136   
       15:27.21 (15:27.21)
258 # 2302 Pruden, Mason      09 15 Pacific C                      15:36  137   
       15:35.77 (15:35.77)
259 #  785 Whitmarsh, Keagan  08 08 402 XC an                      15:43  
       15:42.36 (15:42.36)
260 # 1404 Houghton, Brady    08 11 Race Cats                      15:44  
       15:43.21 (15:43.21)
261 #  372 Faherty, Liam      08 02 Lakeland                       15:44  
       15:43.22 (15:43.22)
262 #  430 Kinch, Ryan        09 03 Evolution                      15:47  
       15:46.14 (15:46.14)
263 # 1965 Ortiz, Baruc       08 14 Fast Trac                      15:49  138   
       15:48.14 (15:48.14)
264 # 1379 Campbell, Beck     08 11 Race Cats                      15:52  139   
       15:51.83 (15:51.83)
265 # 1981 Navarro, Edgar     09 14 Fast Trac                      15:56  140   
       15:55.11 (15:55.11)
266 #  250 James, Zion        08 01 Prospect                       15:56  141   
       15:55.98 (15:55.98)
267 # 1725 McAdams, Caleb     09 13 Rain City                      16:04  142   
       16:03.40 (16:03.40)
268 #  738 Caudill, Jacob     09 07 South Cen                      16:05  
       16:04.89 (16:04.89)
269 #   41 Johnson, Aaron     08 01 Clcf Pant                      16:12  143   
       16:11.23 (16:11.23)
270 #  924 Barnes, Edward     09 10 Cougar Tr                      16:15  144   
       16:14.39 (16:14.39)
271 # 1737 Wittmann, Nichola  08 13 Rain City                      16:16  145   
       16:15.19 (16:15.19)
272 # 1982 Orduno, Emiliano   09 14 Fast Trac                      16:16  146   
       16:15.66 (16:15.66)
273 #  358 Varga, Jacob       09 02 Auburn Y                       16:20  
       16:19.89 (16:19.89)
274 # 2729 Perez, Jacob       09 16 Oak Hill                       16:21  147   
       16:20.24 (16:20.24)
275 # 2713 Albrecht, Charles  09 16 Oak Hill                       16:21  148   
       16:20.99 (16:20.99)
276 # 1983 Romano, Danny      09 14 Fast Trac                      16:27  149   
       16:26.41 (16:26.41)
277 #  912 Greene, Liam       09 10 Colorado                       16:56  
       16:55.86 (16:55.86)
278 # 2736 Smith-Lottritz, F  08 16 Oak Hill                       17:50  150   
       17:49.76 (17:49.76)
279 # 1438 Rock, Alistair     08 11 YMCA Team                      18:06  
       18:06.00 (18:06.00)
280 # 2719 Kate, Siddharth    09 16 Oak Hill                       18:51  151   
       18:50.37 (18:50.37)
281 #  667 Schleppi, Noah     09 05 Hilliard                       26:57  
       26:56.25 (26:56.25)
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 # 1396 Wells, McKay       07 11 Race Cats                      10:50    1   
       10:49.97 (10:49.97)
  2 # 1430 Kemper, Noe        06 11 YMCA Team                      10:52    2   
     10:51.708 (10:51.708)
  3 # 1439 Simmons, Daniel    06 11 YMCA Team                      10:52    3   
       10:51.94 (10:51.94)
  4 # 2533 Skandera, Daniel   07 16 38-Unatta                      10:57    4   
       10:56.95 (10:56.95)
  5 # 1675 Cervi-Skinner, Ma  06 13 N. Idaho                       10:58    5   
     10:57.185 (10:57.185)
  6 # 2375 Capelle, Everett   06 15 South Ora                      10:58  
     10:57.230 (10:57.230)
  7 # 1694 McCarthy, Neil     06 13 N. Idaho                       10:58    6   
       10:57.56 (10:57.56)
  8 # 1163 Woodall, Shawn     06 10 Parker Pa                      11:10    7   
       11:09.46 (11:09.46)
  9 #  117 Khalil, Tyson      06 01 Haverhill                      11:11    8   
       11:10.44 (11:10.44)
 10 # 1073 Edwards, Matthew   06 10 Kokopelli                      11:12    9   
       11:11.58 (11:11.58)
 11 # 1167 Halsor, Flynn      06 10 Peak Perf                      11:14  
       11:13.64 (11:13.64)
 12 # 1135 Engtrakul, Gavin   07 10 Parker Pa                      11:15   10   
       11:14.33 (11:14.33)
 13 # 1150 Mazeski, Griffin   07 10 Parker Pa                      11:16   11   
       11:15.14 (11:15.14)
 14 # 1676 Cervi-Skinner, Za  06 13 N. Idaho                       11:17   12   
       11:16.64 (11:16.64)
 15 # 1436 Ringert, Andrew    06 11 YMCA Team                      11:17   13   
       11:16.96 (11:16.96)
 16 # 1137 Garofalo, Joseph   06 10 Parker Pa                      11:18   14   
       11:17.54 (11:17.54)
 17 # 2188 Parra, Jason       06 15 Lightning                      11:21   15   
       11:20.41 (11:20.41)
 18 # 1139 Geldean, Keegan    07 10 Parker Pa                      11:23   16   
       11:22.23 (11:22.23)
 19 #  992 Truax, Seth        06 10 El Paso F                      11:25  
       11:24.48 (11:24.48)
 20 # 1427 Helder, Kaden      06 11 YMCA Team                      11:25   17   
       11:24.81 (11:24.81)
 21 # 2161 Scott, Logan       06 15 Fresh Sta                      11:27   18   
       11:26.04 (11:26.04)
 22 #  468 Surface, Tyler     06 03 North Wak                      11:27  
       11:26.50 (11:26.50)
 23 # 1692 May, Lachlan       06 13 N. Idaho                       11:28   19   
       11:27.05 (11:27.05)
 24 #   12 Grevious, Byron    06 01 05-Unatta                      11:29  
       11:28.38 (11:28.38)
 25 # 1585 Moore, Zane        06 13 Bowerman                       11:31   20   
       11:30.83 (11:30.83)
 26 # 2132 Hernandez, Conner  06 15 Chino Hil                      11:35  
       11:34.88 (11:34.88)
 26 # 2091 Doshi, Dev         06 15 Californi                      11:35   21   
       11:34.88 (11:34.88)
 28 #  878 Garcia, Desiderio  06 10 Albuquerq                      11:36   22   
       11:35.69 (11:35.69)
 29 # 2363 Wallace, Emmanuel  06 15 So Cal Ro                      11:39  
       11:38.39 (11:38.39)
 30 # 1559 Bromert, Andrew    07 13 Bowerman                       11:40   23   
       11:39.11 (11:39.11)
 31 #  584 Burroughs, Kaleb   07 04 Florence                       11:40  
       11:39.93 (11:39.93)
 32 #  383 Weinmann, Renz     06 02 Pacer Tra                      11:42  
       11:41.04 (11:41.04)
 33 # 2462 Rodriguez, Diego   06 15 Valley Un                      11:42   24   
       11:41.86 (11:41.86)
 34 # 1901 Valencia, Alex     07 14 Athletes                       11:43  
       11:42.71 (11:42.71)
 35 # 2341 O'Toole, Aidan     06 15 San Diego                      11:44  
       11:43.12 (11:43.12)
 36 # 2189 Plascencia, Eric   07 15 Lightning                      11:44   25   
       11:43.19 (11:43.19)
 37 # 1278 Arthun, Oren       06 11 Bozeman T                      11:44  
       11:43.87 (11:43.87)
 38 # 2263 Lovett, Elijah     06 15 Pacific C                      11:45  
       11:44.02 (11:44.02)
 39 # 1164 Anderson, Benjami  06 10 Peak Perf                      11:45  
       11:44.60 (11:44.60)
 40 # 2514 Fitchen-young, El  07 16 38-Unatta                      11:49   26   
       11:48.23 (11:48.23)
 41 # 1544 Miller, Hoby       06 13 Beaverton                      11:49  
       11:48.63 (11:48.63)
 42 # 1036 Troxler, Cole      06 10 Flagstaff                      11:53  
       11:52.07 (11:52.07)
 43 #  729 Klatt, Xavier      06 07 Sauganash                      11:53  
       11:52.17 (11:52.17)
 44 # 1581 Lovell, Spencer    06 13 Bowerman                       11:54   27   
       11:53.53 (11:53.53)
 45 #  218 Lano, Jamie        06 01 NH Thunde                      11:56  
       11:55.72 (11:55.72)
 46 # 1281 Bartholomew, Reid  07 11 Bozeman T                      11:57  
       11:56.23 (11:56.23)
 47 # 1821 Waddle, Aiden      06 13 Sun City                       11:57   28   
       11:56.68 (11:56.68)
 48 # 2336 Carr, Dante        06 15 San Diego                      11:57  
       11:56.77 (11:56.77)
 48 # 2834 Solomon, Dylon     07 16 Silver St                      11:57  
       11:56.77 (11:56.77)
 50 # 2547 Burr, Andrew       06 16 Buffalo C                      11:58  
       11:57.20 (11:57.20)
 51 #  524 Bluestein, Reece   06 04 55-Unatta                      12:00  
       11:59.17 (11:59.17)
 52 # 2548 Carroll, Luke      06 16 Buffalo C                      12:00  
       11:59.57 (11:59.57)
 53 #  541 Latham, Thomas     06 04 Alpha Cru                      12:02  
       12:01.31 (12:01.31)
 54 #  313 Sandoski, Miles    06 01 Waltham T                      12:02  
       12:01.85 (12:01.85)
 55 # 2185 Campos, Edgar      06 15 Lightning                      12:03   29   
       12:02.07 (12:02.07)
 55 #  841 Murray, Simon      06 10 32-Unatta                      12:03  
       12:02.07 (12:02.07)
 57 # 1441 Tobin, Jack        07 11 YMCA Team                      12:04   30   
       12:03.46 (12:03.46)
 58 # 1611 Jakuc, Joachim     06 13 Cascade S                      12:04  
       12:03.84 (12:03.84)
 59 # 2468 Vargas, Joseph     06 15 Valley Un                      12:05   31   
       12:04.02 (12:04.02)
 60 # 2796 Jubert, Colin      07 16 Quicksilv                      12:05  
       12:04.31 (12:04.31)
 61 #  159 Giardina, Matthew  06 01 Nashua PA                      12:05   32   
       12:04.65 (12:04.65)
 62 # 1790 Fitterer, Chase    06 13 Spokane M                      12:06  
       12:05.10 (12:05.10)
 63 # 2171 Turk, Eyan         06 15 I.E. Stal                      12:06  
       12:05.49 (12:05.49)
 64 # 1310 Pachev, Jacob      06 11 Fast Runn                      12:07  
       12:06.14 (12:06.14)
 65 # 1771 Atrosh, Hudson     06 13 Speed Unl                      12:07  
       12:06.34 (12:06.34)
 66 # 1734 Schubert, Sam      06 13 Rain City                      12:07  
       12:06.54 (12:06.54)
 67 # 2733 Saldana, Reign     06 16 Oak Hill                       12:08   33   
       12:07.43 (12:07.43)
 68 # 2190 Ramirez, Maximili  07 15 Lightning                      12:09   34   
       12:08.40 (12:08.40)
 69 # 2456 Metcalf, Luke      06 15 Valley Un                      12:09   35   
       12:08.72 (12:08.72)
 70 #  630 Teachman, John     06 04 Mt. Pleas                      12:09   36   
       12:08.81 (12:08.81)
 71 # 1639 Willard, Gavin     06 13 Central O                      12:09   37   
       12:08.96 (12:08.96)
 72 # 1385 Jameson, Cole      07 11 Race Cats                      12:10   38   
       12:09.03 (12:09.03)
 73 #  437 D'Souza, Gavin     07 03 Fit 180 A                      12:10   39   
       12:09.38 (12:09.38)
 74 #  441 Jaster, Ben        06 03 Fit 180 A                      12:10   40   
       12:09.57 (12:09.57)
 75 #  491 Markell, Mason     06 03 Runners R                      12:10  
       12:09.68 (12:09.68)
 76 # 1785 Rickey, Connor     07 13 Speed Unl                      12:11  
       12:10.19 (12:10.19)
 77 # 2065 Gibson, Zachary    06 15 33-Unatta                      12:11  
       12:10.44 (12:10.44)
 78 # 1627 Kirsch, Kyle       06 13 Central O                      12:11   41   
       12:10.69 (12:10.69)
 79 #  281 Hoyle, Caleb       06 01 Sentinel                       12:11  
       12:11.00 (12:11.00)
 80 # 1323 Smith, Kimball     06 11 Livingsto                      12:12  
       12:11.14 (12:11.14)
 81 #  548 Corso, Samuel      06 04 Atlanta T                      12:12  
       12:11.32 (12:11.32)
 82 # 2521 Leduc, Alexi       06 16 38-Unatta                      12:12   42   
       12:11.35 (12:11.35)
 83 # 1460 Aldred, Leland     06 12 Arlington                      12:12  
       12:11.62 (12:11.62)
 84 # 2781 Baker, Findlay     06 16 Peninsula                      12:12  
       12:11.87 (12:11.87)
 85 # 2899 Scott, Hayden      06 12 San Anton                      12:13  
       12:12.01 (12:12.01)
 86 # 1080 Klein, Lucas       06 10 Kokopelli                      12:13   43   
       12:12.14 (12:12.14)
 87 # 2688 Ahmad, Robi        06 16 Mount Dia                      12:13   44   
       12:12.66 (12:12.66)
 88 # 1204 McGahie, Brady     06 10 Sol Runni                      12:14  
       12:13.06 (12:13.06)
 89 #  492 Stickley, Garrett  06 03 Runners R                      12:14  
       12:14.00 (12:14.00)
 90 #  409 Lamprecht, Isaac   06 03 12-Unatta                      12:15  
       12:14.46 (12:14.46)
 91 # 1826 Bello, Ian         06 13 Teammates                      12:15  
       12:14.70 (12:14.70)
 92 #  961 Reed, Dallan       06 10 Cougar Tr                      12:15   45   
       12:14.87 (12:14.87)
 93 # 2572 Afonine, Luka      06 16 Diablo Va                      12:15  
       12:14.98 (12:14.98)
 94 # 2866 Hornstein, Benjam  06 16 Woodside                       12:16   46   
       12:15.24 (12:15.24)
 95 # 2595 Shaw, Liam         07 16 Diablo Va                      12:17  
       12:16.66 (12:16.66)
 96 # 1886 Ibarra, David      06 14 46-Unatta                      12:18  
       12:17.28 (12:17.28)
 97 #  499 Liming, Luke       06 03 Triangle                       12:19  
       12:18.05 (12:18.05)
 98 # 2687 Ahmad, Noor        07 16 Mount Dia                      12:19   47   
       12:18.39 (12:18.39)
 99 #  155 Byrne, Daniel      07 01 Nashua PA                      12:20   48   
       12:19.45 (12:19.45)
100 #    8 Russo, Eli         06 01 03-Unatta                      12:20  
       12:19.56 (12:19.56)
101 #  399 Mahoney, Jaxyn     07 02 Southern                       12:20  
       12:19.57 (12:19.57)
102 #  154 Byrne, Andrew      07 01 Nashua PA                      12:21   49   
       12:20.08 (12:20.08)
103 # 1085 Smith, Raymond     06 10 Kokopelli                      12:21   50   
       12:20.30 (12:20.30)
104 # 1219 Salter, Sterling   07 10 Sports Wa                      12:21  
       12:20.57 (12:20.57)
105 # 1726 McManus, Charlie   07 13 Rain City                      12:21  
       12:20.75 (12:20.75)
105 # 2431 Buchanan, Ayden    06 15 Valley Un                      12:21   51   
       12:20.75 (12:20.75)
107 #  321 Hergenrother, Ste  06 01 Wilton Ru                      12:21  
       12:20.82 (12:20.82)
108 # 1875 Soto, Sam          07 13 Whisper R                      12:22  
       12:21.99 (12:21.99)
109 # 1501 Mendenhall, Grey   06 12 Team Gree                      12:23  
       12:22.28 (12:22.28)
110 # 2487 Ortiz, Zion        06 15 Valley Un                      12:23  
       12:22.74 (12:22.74)
111 # 2875 Pretre, Landon     07 16 Woodside                       12:24   52   
       12:23.09 (12:23.09)
112 # 2102 Jones, Grant       06 15 Californi                      12:24   53   
       12:23.69 (12:23.69)
113 # 2791 Austin, Peter      06 16 Quicksilv                      12:25  
       12:24.55 (12:24.55)
114 # 1180 Gonzales Jr, Kevi  06 10 Penguin T                      12:26  
       12:25.19 (12:25.19)
115 #  876 Fetz, William      06 10 Albuquerq                      12:26   54   
       12:25.42 (12:25.42)
116 # 2186 Lopez, Nicholas    07 15 Lightning                      12:26   55   
       12:25.87 (12:25.87)
117 # 2689 Arumugam, Aakash   06 16 Mount Dia                      12:27   56   
       12:26.17 (12:26.17)
118 # 1604 Wroblewski, Matth  07 13 Bowerman                       12:27   57   
       12:26.90 (12:26.90)
119 #  146 Anderson, Telisho  06 01 Nashua PA                      12:27   58   
       12:26.97 (12:26.97)
120 # 2436 Dudley, Ryan       06 15 Valley Un                      12:28   59   
       12:27.83 (12:27.83)
121 #  985 Corral, Pablo      07 10 El Paso F                      12:29  
       12:28.63 (12:28.63)
122 # 1155 Ponder, Joseph     06 10 Parker Pa                      12:30   60   
       12:29.03 (12:29.03)
123 # 2883 Tam, Lucas         06 16 Yolo Flye                      12:30  
       12:29.48 (12:29.48)
124 #   27 Crowell Jr, Willi  06 01 Cape Cod                       12:31  
       12:30.16 (12:30.16)
125 # 2702 Singh, Aarav       07 16 Mount Dia                      12:31   61   
       12:30.18 (12:30.18)
126 # 2396 Shoaf, Zachary     07 15 Temecula                       12:31  
       12:30.53 (12:30.53)
127 # 2184 Barrera Lopez, An  07 15 Lightning                      12:31   62   
       12:30.84 (12:30.84)
128 #  787 Baumberger, Pierc  06 08 52-Unatta                      12:32  
       12:31.10 (12:31.10)
129 # 2555 Gutierrez, Garret  06 16 Castro Va                      12:32  
       12:31.15 (12:31.15)
130 #  354 Gasper, Owen       07 02 Auburn Y                       12:32   63   
       12:31.78 (12:31.78)
131 #  778 Bickley, Porter    06 08 402 XC an                      12:33  
       12:32.17 (12:32.17)
132 # 2517 Hardy, Quentin     06 16 38-Unatta                      12:33   64   
       12:32.27 (12:32.27)
133 #   24 Bullock, Jeremy    06 01 Cape Cod                       12:33  
       12:32.36 (12:32.36)
134 # 1673 Bazler, Lars       06 13 N. Idaho                       12:33   65   
       12:32.54 (12:32.54)
135 #  855 Wells, Tristan     06 10 48-Unatta                      12:34  
       12:33.19 (12:33.19)
136 #  869 Bigelow, Andrew    06 10 Albuquerq                      12:34   66   
       12:33.42 (12:33.42)
137 # 2450 Ligons, Ambodai    06 15 Valley Un                      12:35   67   
       12:34.03 (12:34.03)
138 #  756 Wolf, Reece        06 07 Southern                       12:35  
       12:34.12 (12:34.12)
139 # 1074 Fleenor, Grant     07 10 Kokopelli                      12:35   68   
       12:34.50 (12:34.50)
140 #  446 Mas, Ian           06 03 Fit 180 A                      12:36   69   
       12:35.56 (12:35.56)
141 #  990 Orr, Ethan         06 10 El Paso F                      12:37  
       12:36.22 (12:36.22)
142 # 2455 Mendoza, Alexande  06 15 Valley Un                      12:37   70   
       12:36.99 (12:36.99)
143 # 1637 Soares, Jacob      06 13 Central O                      12:38   71   
       12:37.10 (12:37.10)
144 # 2606 Lantz, Mason       06 16 Los Gatos                      12:39  
       12:38.01 (12:38.01)
145 #  963 Saban, Asher       06 10 Cougar Tr                      12:39   72   
       12:38.25 (12:38.25)
146 # 1308 Ward, Jacob        07 11 Cheetahs                       12:39  
       12:38.31 (12:38.31)
147 # 1651 Russell, Keefe     06 13 Federal W                      12:39  
       12:38.92 (12:38.92)
148 #  349 Baroody, Miles     06 02 Auburn Y                       12:39   73   
       12:39.00 (12:39.00)
149 # 2111 Rojas, Elijah      06 15 Californi                      12:40   74   
       12:39.22 (12:39.22)
150 # 2563 Hara, Hideto       06 16 Coastside                      12:40  
       12:39.60 (12:39.60)
151 #  142 Watson, Liam       07 01 Litchfiel                      12:40  
       12:39.94 (12:39.94)
152 # 1899 Sweet, Jaxon       06 14 Athletes                       12:41  
       12:40.06 (12:40.06)
153 # 1565 Connell, Charlie   06 13 Bowerman                       12:41   75   
       12:40.67 (12:40.67)
154 # 1382 Harnekar, Sharva   07 11 Race Cats                      12:41   76   
       12:40.98 (12:40.98)
155 #  495 Chintapalli, Anil  06 03 Triangle                       12:41  
       12:40.99 (12:40.99)
156 #  929 Burks, Maxwell     06 10 Cougar Tr                      12:42   77   
       12:41.50 (12:41.50)
157 # 1317 Stimpson, Elliot   07 11 Helena Vi                      12:42  
       12:41.65 (12:41.65)
158 #  596 Bridge, Ethan      07 04 Junior Wo                      12:42  
       12:41.76 (12:41.76)
159 # 2859 Tanner, Michael    07 16 Truckee R                      12:43   78   
       12:42.04 (12:42.04)
160 # 1756 O'Malley, Sean     06 13 Snohomish                      12:44  
       12:43.20 (12:43.20)
161 # 2251 Yohn, Aiden        06 15 OC Grit                        12:44  
       12:43.82 (12:43.82)
162 # 1440 Stevens, Thomas    06 11 YMCA Team                      12:44   79   
       12:43.91 (12:43.91)
163 # 2532 Schade, Aleksande  06 16 38-Unatta                      12:45   80   
       12:44.40 (12:44.40)
164 # 2191 Tuanama, Emir      07 15 Lightning                      12:45   81   
       12:44.96 (12:44.96)
165 # 2157 Kotero, Nicholas   07 15 Fresh Sta                      12:46   82   
       12:45.60 (12:45.60)
166 # 2526 Moxon, Luke        07 16 38-Unatta                      12:47   83   
       12:46.67 (12:46.67)
167 # 1512 Effgen, Shane      06 13 36-Unatta                      12:47  
       12:46.95 (12:46.95)
168 #  187 Yeung, Caleb       06 01 Nashua PA                      12:48   84   
       12:47.19 (12:47.19)
169 #   79 Yorke, Marshall    07 01 Granite S                      12:48   85   
       12:47.35 (12:47.35)
170 # 1661 Hayes, Logan       06 13 McMinnvil                      12:48  
       12:47.71 (12:47.71)
171 #  804 Kugler, Ryan       07 08 West Omah                      12:49  
       12:48.01 (12:48.01)
172 # 1711 Frisbie-Smith, Du  06 13 Rain City                      12:49  
       12:48.24 (12:48.24)
173 #  178 Morris, Matthew    06 01 Nashua PA                      12:49   86   
       12:48.68 (12:48.68)
174 # 2060 Bodell, Aiden      07 15 33-Unatta                      12:50  
       12:49.16 (12:49.16)
175 # 2151 Coleman, Rylan     07 15 Fresh Sta                      12:50   87   
       12:49.32 (12:49.32)
176 # 2794 Eisenman, Matthew  06 16 Quicksilv                      12:50  
       12:49.59 (12:49.59)
177 #   25 Burgess, William   07 01 Cape Cod                       12:54  
       12:53.25 (12:53.25)
178 #  606 Butler, Jack       07 04 Mt. Pleas                      12:54   88   
       12:53.46 (12:53.46)
179 # 1791 Martin, Brayden    06 13 Spokane M                      12:55  
       12:54.36 (12:54.36)
180 # 1395 Wardle, Nathan     06 11 Race Cats                      12:55   89   
       12:54.77 (12:54.77)
181 # 1345 Talbott, Van       07 11 Park City                      12:55  
       12:54.84 (12:54.84)
182 # 1847 McLellan, Evyn     06 13 Tri City                       12:55  
       12:54.98 (12:54.98)
183 # 2098 Haas, Mateo        06 15 Californi                      12:56   90   
       12:55.84 (12:55.84)
184 #  103 Budzinski, Robert  07 01 Haverhill                      12:57   91   
       12:56.09 (12:56.09)
185 #  602 Brahim, Marc       06 04 Mt. Pleas                      12:57   92   
       12:56.35 (12:56.35)
186 # 1688 Jones, Alex        07 13 N. Idaho                       12:57   93   
       12:56.49 (12:56.49)
187 #  222 Martin, Owen       07 01 Nutmeg St                      12:57  
       12:56.92 (12:56.92)
188 # 2863 Goodman, Asher     06 16 Woodside                       12:58   94   
       12:57.31 (12:57.31)
189 # 2096 Glynn, James       07 15 Californi                      12:58   95   
       12:57.84 (12:57.84)
190 # 1568 Corrigan, Miles    06 13 Bowerman                       12:58   96   
       12:57.86 (12:57.86)
191 # 1686 Hickok, Ethan      06 13 N. Idaho                       12:59   97   
       12:58.24 (12:58.24)
192 # 2187 Luna, Antonio      06 15 Lightning                      12:59   98   
       12:58.41 (12:58.41)
193 # 1584 Merrifield, Maxwe  06 13 Bowerman                       13:00   99   
       12:59.39 (12:59.39)
194 # 2447 Hunten, Alazar     06 15 Valley Un                      13:00  100   
       12:59.89 (12:59.89)
195 #  654 Jacobs, Brady      06 05 17-Unatta                      13:01  
       13:00.18 (13:00.18)
196 #  752 Schue, Aidan       06 07 Southern                       13:01  
       13:00.92 (13:00.92)
197 # 2601 McMahan, Noah      06 16 Lake Taho                      13:02  
       13:01.28 (13:01.28)
198 # 2094 Fitzgerald, Nigel  07 15 Californi                      13:02  101   
       13:01.55 (13:01.55)
199 # 1809 Krueger, Elijah    06 13 Sun City                       13:02  102   
       13:01.65 (13:01.65)
200 #  675 Stanley, Law       06 06 24-Unatta                      13:03  
       13:02.17 (13:02.17)
201 #  570 LeBlanc, Finnan    07 04 Dekalb Tr                      13:03  
       13:02.88 (13:02.88)
202 # 2728 Perez, Andrew      06 16 Oak Hill                       13:04  103   
       13:03.02 (13:03.02)
203 # 1822 Whitney, Peter     06 13 Sun City                       13:04  104   
       13:03.17 (13:03.17)
204 # 1630 Moore, Grayson     06 13 Central O                      13:04  105   
       13:03.72 (13:03.72)
205 #  546 Yanis, Caeden      06 04 Alpha Cru                      13:05  
       13:04.34 (13:04.34)
206 #  439 Forsyth, Max       06 03 Fit 180 A                      13:05  106   
       13:04.80 (13:04.80)
207 # 2867 Ikeda, Sevan       07 16 Woodside                       13:06  107   
       13:05.41 (13:05.41)
208 # 2670 Savage Schwartz,   07 16 Mark Day                       13:07  108   
       13:06.34 (13:06.34)
209 # 1086 Soyk, Noah         06 10 Kokopelli                      13:07  109   
       13:06.54 (13:06.54)
210 #  429 Mesceda, Stanley   06 03 Eldersbur                      13:07  
       13:06.59 (13:06.59)
211 # 1973 Villa, Christophe  06 14 Fast Trac                      13:07  110   
       13:06.66 (13:06.66)
212 #   36 Wolfe-Thompson, T  06 01 Chelsea G                      13:08  
       13:07.34 (13:07.34)
213 # 1391 Pettit, Christian  06 11 Race Cats                      13:08  111   
       13:07.81 (13:07.81)
214 # 1292 Naberhaus, Owen    06 11 Bozeman T                      13:09  
       13:08.58 (13:08.58)
215 #  880 James, Vincent     06 10 Albuquerq                      13:10  112   
       13:09.33 (13:09.33)
216 # 2732 Robinson, Caleb    06 16 Oak Hill                       13:11  113   
       13:10.19 (13:10.19)
217 # 1904 Vazquez, Emory     06 14 Athletes                       13:11  
       13:10.98 (13:10.98)
218 # 1373 Allen, Isaac       06 11 Race Cats                      13:12  114   
       13:11.47 (13:11.47)
219 # 2855 Raymore, Ethan     06 16 Truckee R                      13:12  115   
       13:11.97 (13:11.97)
220 # 2116 Watson, Jack       07 15 Californi                      13:13  116   
       13:12.12 (13:12.12)
221 # 2162 Tolliver, MakHai   07 15 Fresh Sta                      13:13  117   
       13:12.44 (13:12.44)
222 # 2147 Badgley, Zachary   07 15 Fresh Sta                      13:14  118   
       13:13.04 (13:13.04)
223 #  540 Kohrman, Loden     06 04 Alpha Cru                      13:14  
       13:13.39 (13:13.39)
224 # 2876 Schick, Brayden    06 16 Woodside                       13:14  119   
       13:13.54 (13:13.54)
225 #  333 Fleishman, Jordan  06 02 07-Unatta                      13:15  
       13:14.91 (13:14.91)
226 # 1447 Williams, Chris    06 12 26-Unatta                      13:16  
       13:15.81 (13:15.81)
227 # 2665 Herman, AJ         07 16 Mark Day                       13:17  120   
       13:16.50 (13:16.50)
228 #  226 Heinen, Jordanis   06 01 Panthers                       13:17  
       13:16.77 (13:16.77)
229 #  728 Keane, Joseph      06 07 Sauganash                      13:18  
       13:17.09 (13:17.09)
230 # 1313 Carroll, Andrew    07 11 Helena Vi                      13:18  
       13:17.73 (13:17.73)
231 #  440 Frometa-Inoa, Art  07 03 Fit 180 A                      13:19  121   
       13:18.89 (13:18.89)
232 # 1403 Hejny, Grant       07 11 Race Cats                      13:20  122   
       13:19.84 (13:19.84)
233 #   70 Messier, Aedan     07 01 Granite S                      13:21  123   
       13:20.08 (13:20.08)
234 # 2148 Bingham, Izaiah    07 15 Fresh Sta                      13:21  124   
       13:20.72 (13:20.72)
235 #  365 Holland, Dylan     06 02 Hershey B                      13:23  
       13:22.66 (13:22.66)
236 #  180 Ninteau, Shea      06 01 Nashua PA                      13:24  125   
       13:23.44 (13:23.44)
237 #  586 Duncan, Julian     06 04 Florence                       13:24  
       13:23.93 (13:23.93)
238 # 1314 Carroll, William   06 11 Helena Vi                      13:25  
       13:24.08 (13:24.08)
239 #   76 Siemienowicz, Ale  06 01 Granite S                      13:25  126   
       13:24.56 (13:24.56)
240 #  768 Blancarte, Trista  07 08 20-Unatta                      13:25  
       13:24.88 (13:24.88)
241 # 2698 Provine, Yuvan     07 16 Mount Dia                      13:26  127   
       13:25.56 (13:25.56)
242 #  129 Weir, Elliot       07 01 Haverhill                      13:26  128   
       13:25.58 (13:25.58)
243 #  882 Mihan, Nikko       07 10 Albuquerq                      13:26  129   
       13:25.72 (13:25.72)
244 #  128 Turrisi, Alexande  07 01 Haverhill                      13:26  130   
       13:25.82 (13:25.82)
245 # 1413 Seely, Sean        07 11 Race Cats                      13:27  131   
       13:26.02 (13:26.02)
246 #  941 Gonzales, Jacob    06 10 Cougar Tr                      13:27  132   
       13:26.26 (13:26.26)
247 #  174 Lynn, Jacob        06 01 Nashua PA                      13:27  133   
       13:26.41 (13:26.41)
248 # 2921 Handegard, Santan  07 13 Bowerman                       13:27  134   
       13:26.51 (13:26.51)
249 # 1257 Ramsey, Samuel     06 11 31-Unatta                      13:27  
       13:26.58 (13:26.58)
250 # 1064 Billings, Zachary  06 10 Kokopelli                      13:29  135   
       13:28.18 (13:28.18)
251 # 2847 Birnbaum, Joseph   06 16 Truckee R                      13:29  136   
       13:28.27 (13:28.27)
252 # 1077 Kasperek, Lucian   06 10 Kokopelli                      13:29  137   
       13:28.77 (13:28.77)
253 #   64 Currier, Gunner    07 01 Granite S                      13:30  138   
       13:29.33 (13:29.33)
254 #  347 Sweeney, Charles   06 02 11-Unatta                      13:30  
       13:29.78 (13:29.78)
255 #  968 Spencer, Henry     06 10 Cougar Tr                      13:32  139   
       13:31.16 (13:31.16)
256 #  595 Roberts, Logan     07 04 Jefferson                      13:33  
       13:32.73 (13:32.73)
257 #  801 Carda, Jack        07 08 West Omah                      13:34  
       13:33.33 (13:33.33)
258 # 2856 Rothery, Chase     07 16 Truckee R                      13:34  140   
       13:33.41 (13:33.41)
259 #  779 Davis, Jake        07 08 402 XC an                      13:34  
       13:34.00 (13:34.00)
260 # 2182 Soto, Ethan        06 15 Lightning                      13:35  141   
       13:34.29 (13:34.29)
261 #  571 Sulton IV, Allen   06 04 Drive Pha                      13:35  
       13:34.41 (13:34.41)
262 # 1282 Bartholomew, Till  06 11 Bozeman T                      13:35  
       13:34.88 (13:34.88)
263 # 2671 Silloway, William  07 16 Mark Day                       13:36  142   
       13:35.81 (13:35.81)
264 #  872 Femling, Eyob      06 10 Albuquerq                      13:36  143   
       13:35.86 (13:35.86)
265 # 2177 Gonzalez, Walter   07 15 Lightning                      13:37  144   
       13:36.98 (13:36.98)
266 #  950 Lomayma, Tyller    06 10 Cougar Tr                      13:38  145   
       13:37.41 (13:37.41)
267 #  629 Swanton, Quinn     07 04 Mt. Pleas                      13:38  146   
       13:37.86 (13:37.86)
268 # 1638 Thompson, Oliver   06 13 Central O                      13:39  147   
       13:38.41 (13:38.41)
269 # 1881 Chavez, Edwin      07 14 46-Unatta                      13:40  
       13:39.05 (13:39.05)
270 # 2097 Guevara, Brandon   06 15 Californi                      13:40  148   
       13:39.85 (13:39.85)
271 # 1795 Avery, Jayden      07 13 Sun City                       13:41  149   
       13:40.69 (13:40.69)
272 #  351 Brady, Keegan      06 02 Auburn Y                       13:41  150   
       13:40.85 (13:40.85)
273 #   71 Moulton, Tanner    07 01 Granite S                      13:43  151   
       13:42.35 (13:42.35)
274 # 1632 Pyle, Kainoa       07 13 Central O                      13:44  152   
       13:43.50 (13:43.50)
275 # 1894 Reed Jr, Tobin     07 14 46-Unatta                      13:47  
       13:46.46 (13:46.46)
276 # 2667 Jack, Millar       07 16 Mark Day                       13:48  153   
       13:47.71 (13:47.71)
277 # 2737 Strawn, Mason      06 16 Oak Hill                       13:50  154   
       13:49.01 (13:49.01)
278 # 1411 Ogomo, Tayshuan    06 11 Race Cats                      13:50  155   
       13:49.22 (13:49.22)
279 #  299 Zabbo, Samuel      06 01 Sentinel                       13:50  
       13:49.40 (13:49.40)
280 # 1499 Kuhn, Ricky        06 12 Team Gree                      13:50  
       13:49.93 (13:49.93)
281 # 2700 Rajesh, Prithvij   06 16 Mount Dia                      13:52  156   
       13:51.94 (13:51.94)
282 #  627 Schafer, Owen      06 04 Mt. Pleas                      13:55  157   
       13:54.70 (13:54.70)
283 #  292 O'Keefe, Aidan     06 01 Sentinel                       13:55  
       13:54.72 (13:54.72)
284 # 1969 Rojas, Andrew      06 14 Fast Trac                      13:58  158   
       13:57.14 (13:57.14)
285 # 1315 Hill, Dylan        07 11 Helena Vi                      13:58  
       13:57.26 (13:57.26)
286 # 2664 Greene, Cole       06 16 Mark Day                       13:58  159   
       13:57.54 (13:57.54)
287 # 1376 Briggs, Connor     06 11 Race Cats                      13:59  160   
       13:58.91 (13:58.91)
288 # 1415 White, Cameron     07 11 Race Cats                      14:00  161   
       13:59.40 (13:59.40)
289 #  130 Wiggins, John      07 01 Haverhill                      14:00  162   
       13:59.95 (13:59.95)
290 #  634 Volkmann, Calvin   07 04 Mt. Pleas                      14:02  163   
       14:01.25 (14:01.25)
291 #  355 Maher, Ryan        07 02 Auburn Y                       14:03  164   
       14:02.85 (14:02.85)
292 # 2730 Race, James        06 16 Oak Hill                       14:05  165   
       14:04.34 (14:04.34)
293 # 1820 Strom, Avery       06 13 Sun City                       14:05  166   
       14:05.00 (14:05.00)
294 # 2178 Martinez, Allan    07 15 Lightning                      14:07  167   
       14:06.33 (14:06.33)
295 # 1421 Creason, Jackson   07 11 YMCA Team                      14:08  168   
       14:07.56 (14:07.56)
296 #  810 Marshall Jr, Kend  06 09 Eastside                       14:10  
       14:09.24 (14:09.24)
297 # 2714 Albrecht, William  06 16 Oak Hill                       14:10  169   
       14:09.94 (14:09.94)
298 # 2179 Moreno, Daniel     06 15 Lightning                      14:11  170   
       14:10.01 (14:10.01)
299 # 2715 Beneke, Tyler      06 16 Oak Hill                       14:12  171   
       14:11.19 (14:11.19)
300 # 2694 Krishnakumar, Nar  07 16 Mount Dia                      14:12  172   
       14:11.90 (14:11.90)
301 # 1958 Gil, Edgar         07 14 Fast Trac                      14:13  173   
       14:12.91 (14:12.91)
302 # 2669 Powers, Glenn      06 16 Mark Day                       14:16  174   
       14:15.73 (14:15.73)
303 #  957 Miller, Yared      07 10 Cougar Tr                      14:17  175   
       14:16.03 (14:16.03)
304 #  466 Krishnan, Rajeev   07 03 McLean Yo                      14:18  
       14:17.76 (14:17.76)
305 # 2183 Venegas, Diego     06 15 Lightning                      14:19  176   
       14:18.60 (14:18.60)
306 #  743 Jablonski, Micah   07 07 South Cen                      14:22  
       14:21.28 (14:21.28)
307 #  126 Swan IV, Robert    07 01 Haverhill                      14:22  177   
       14:21.37 (14:21.37)
308 # 1951 Bueso, Aaron       06 14 Fast Trac                      14:24  178   
       14:23.23 (14:23.23)
309 #  100 Bozek, Benjamin    06 01 Haverhill                      14:26  179   
       14:25.25 (14:25.25)
310 # 1687 Hickok, Owen       06 13 N. Idaho                       14:27  180   
       14:26.56 (14:26.56)
311 # 1968 Rodriguez, Noah    07 14 Fast Trac                      14:28  181   
       14:27.29 (14:27.29)
312 # 1401 Bartow, Oliver     07 11 Race Cats                      14:31  182   
       14:30.45 (14:30.45)
313 # 2692 Hom, Colby         06 16 Mount Dia                      14:32  183   
       14:31.98 (14:31.98)
314 # 1992 Arambula, Jaime    07 14 McFarland                      14:33  
       14:32.26 (14:32.26)
315 #  926 Barnett, Isaiah    06 10 Cougar Tr                      14:37  184   
       14:36.98 (14:36.98)
316 #  814 Stovall, Brody     06 09 Eastside                       14:39  
       14:38.65 (14:38.65)
317 # 2878 Singh, Arjun       07 16 Woodside                       14:43  185   
       14:42.03 (14:42.03)
318 # 2180 Salazar, David     07 15 Lightning                      14:44  186   
       14:43.30 (14:43.30)
319 #  687 Procell, Maxwell   06 06 Most Bles                      14:46  
       14:45.23 (14:45.23)
320 #  359 Vitale, Mason      06 02 Auburn Y                       14:49  187   
       14:48.02 (14:48.02)
321 # 2853 Neave, Hunter      07 16 Truckee R                      14:49  188   
       14:48.96 (14:48.96)
322 # 1456 Robertson, Connor  07 12 47-Unatta                      14:50  
       14:49.85 (14:49.85)
323 # 1956 Flores, Brandon    07 14 Fast Trac                      15:00  189   
       14:59.65 (14:59.65)
324 #  767 Blancarte, Dylan   07 08 20-Unatta                      15:09  
       15:08.12 (15:08.12)
325 #  407 Cates, Jordan      07 03 12-Unatta                      15:09  
       15:08.99 (15:08.99)
326 # 1976 Cerecer, Hector    06 14 Fast Trac                      15:10  
       15:09.33 (15:09.33)
327 # 2181 Singer, Casey      07 15 Lightning                      15:12  190   
       15:11.64 (15:11.64)
328 # 2146 Aldinger, Brady    06 15 Fresh Sta                      15:13  191   
       15:12.48 (15:12.48)
329 # 2672 Winslow, Nash      06 16 Mark Day                       15:15  192   
       15:14.49 (15:14.49)
330 # 1883 Gonzalez, Jose Ad  07 14 46-Unatta                      15:17  
       15:16.84 (15:16.84)
331 # 1482 Brock, Kole        07 12 Northwest                      15:42  
       15:41.73 (15:41.73)
332 # 1140 Griffiths, Alexan  07 10 Parker Pa                      15:43  193   
       15:42.22 (15:42.22)
333 # 1492 Baker, Zachary     07 12 SpeedKIDZ                      16:04  
       16:03.90 (16:03.90)
334 #  661 Cranson, Obadiah   06 05 19-Unatta                      16:05  
       16:04.86 (16:04.86)
335 # 1970 Soto, Angel        06 14 Fast Trac                      16:08  194   
       16:07.94 (16:07.94)
336 #  682 Brouillette, Gran  07 06 Most Bles                      16:19  
       16:18.46 (16:18.46)
337 #  679 Bankston, Cody     07 06 Most Bles                      16:53  
       16:52.53 (16:52.53)
338 # 2724 Mireles, Diego     07 16 Oak Hill                       17:05  195   
       17:04.64 (17:04.64)
339 #  688 Rico, Cesar        07 06 Most Bles                      17:20  
       17:19.05 (17:19.05)
 -- # 1953 Cachu, Jose        07 14 Fast Trac                        DNF  
       16:26.47 (16:26.47)
 -- #  287 McGinnis, Grady    06 01 Sentinel                         DNF  
       15:07.57 (15:07.57)
 -- # 1484 Hause, Parker      07 12 Northwest                        DNF  
      9:36.70 (9:36.70)
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 #  442 Jaster, Nate       04 03 Fit 180 A                      13:53    1   
       13:52.24 (13:52.24)
  2 # 1261 Fitzgarrald, Jayd  04 11 34-Unatta                      14:04  
       14:03.40 (14:03.40)
  3 #  842 Shary, Gavin       04 10 32-Unatta                      14:04  
       14:03.52 (14:03.52)
  4 # 2452 Martinez, Hector   04 15 Valley Un                      14:06    2   
       14:05.50 (14:05.50)
  5 #  843 Shorten, Jackson   04 10 32-Unatta                      14:07  
       14:06.85 (14:06.85)
  6 #  118 Lopez, Nathan      05 01 Haverhill                      14:10    3   
       14:09.04 (14:09.04)
  7 #  116 Khalil, Jared      04 01 Haverhill                      14:10    4   
       14:09.49 (14:09.49)
  8 # 1550 Balazs, Benjamin   04 13 Bowerman                       14:11    5   
       14:10.16 (14:10.16)
  9 # 1520 Munson, Zack       04 13 36-Unatta                      14:13  
       14:12.27 (14:12.27)
 10 #  757 Wolf, Spenser      04 07 Southern                       14:16    6   
       14:15.01 (14:15.01)
 11 # 1729 Oliver, Drew       05 13 Rain City                      14:24    7   
       14:23.84 (14:23.84)
 12 # 1841 Collins, Benjamin  04 13 Timberhil                      14:25    8   
       14:24.24 (14:24.24)
 13 # 1842 Coughlan, Henry    04 13 Timberhil                      14:25    9   
       14:24.78 (14:24.78)
 14 # 1002 David, Israel      04 10 El Paso W                      14:28  
       14:27.46 (14:27.46)
 15 # 1837 Bushnell, Brody    04 13 Timberhil                      14:34   10   
       14:33.03 (14:33.03)
 16 # 2626 Kain, Jeremy       04 16 Los Gatos                      14:34   11   
       14:33.88 (14:33.88)
 17 # 1733 Schneider, Willia  05 13 Rain City                      14:35   12   
       14:34.30 (14:34.30)
 18 # 1843 Garcia-Silver, Al  05 13 Timberhil                      14:35   13   
       14:34.87 (14:34.87)
 19 # 1838 Byer, Blake        04 13 Timberhil                      14:36   14   
       14:35.27 (14:35.27)
 20 # 1533 Contreras, Juan D  04 13 Athletics                      14:36  
       14:35.42 (14:35.42)
 21 # 2280 Chavez, Andres     04 15 Pacific C                      14:37   15   
       14:36.30 (14:36.30)
 22 #  470 Mason, Trevor      04 03 Richmond                       14:38  
       14:37.73 (14:37.73)
 23 # 1598 Shipsey, Wesley    04 13 Bowerman                       14:40   16   
       14:39.78 (14:39.78)
 24 # 1148 Lindner, Samuel    04 10 Parker Pa                      14:42   17   
       14:41.68 (14:41.68)
 25 # 1580 Law, Logan         05 13 Bowerman                       14:44   18   
       14:43.37 (14:43.37)
 26 # 1153 Parrill, Jackson   05 10 Parker Pa                      14:53   19   
       14:52.80 (14:52.80)
 27 # 2720 King, Braden       04 16 Oak Hill                       14:53   20   
       14:52.95 (14:52.95)
 28 # 2160 Nicolaides, Joshu  04 15 Fresh Sta                      14:56   21   
       14:55.18 (14:55.18)
 29 #  712 Archer, William    05 07 Chicago L                      14:56   22   
       14:55.92 (14:55.92)
 30 # 1134 Draper, Brennan    05 10 Parker Pa                      14:58   23   
       14:57.40 (14:57.40)
 31 # 1017 Hanson, Malakai    04 10 Flagstaff                      14:59   24   
       14:58.50 (14:58.50)
 32 # 2518 Holman, Broen      05 16 38-Unatta                      14:59   25   
       14:58.87 (14:58.87)
 33 # 2210 Singer, Justin     04 15 Lightning                      15:01  
       15:00.08 (15:00.08)
 34 # 1844 Maiorano, Michael  04 13 Timberhil                      15:02   26   
       15:01.77 (15:01.77)
 35 # 1839 Byer, Cade         04 13 Timberhil                      15:03   27   
       15:02.35 (15:02.35)
 36 # 2354 Montes, Juan       05 15 So Cal Ro                      15:03   28   
       15:02.65 (15:02.65)
 37 #  832 Welch, Dawson      04 09 Triple Th                      15:03  
       15:02.91 (15:02.91)
 38 # 2571 Afonine, Lev       04 16 Diablo Va                      15:04   29   
       15:03.20 (15:03.20)
 39 # 2278 Cantu, Aaron       05 15 Pacific C                      15:04   30   
       15:03.41 (15:03.41)
 40 # 1534 Fox, Taylor        04 13 Athletics                      15:04  
       15:03.59 (15:03.59)
 41 #   86 Durham, Tobin      04 01 Green Mou                      15:06   31   
       15:05.46 (15:05.46)
 42 #  302 Anthony, Luke      04 01 The Moheg                      15:06  
       15:05.86 (15:05.86)
 43 # 2625 Joshi, Hrishikesh  04 16 Los Gatos                      15:08   32   
       15:07.06 (15:07.06)
 44 # 2308 Wilson, Joshua     04 15 Pacific C                      15:11   33   
       15:10.35 (15:10.35)
 45 # 1210 Valdez, Gilbert    04 10 Sol Runni                      15:14   34   
       15:13.24 (15:13.24)
 46 #  373 Mullan, Albin      05 02 Lakeland                       15:14  
       15:13.90 (15:13.90)
 47 #  286 McCarron III, Jam  05 01 Sentinel                       15:15   35   
       15:14.18 (15:14.18)
 48 #  107 Coleman, Frederic  04 01 Haverhill                      15:17   36   
       15:16.31 (15:16.31)
 49 # 1021 Kee, Ryan          05 10 Flagstaff                      15:18   37   
       15:17.64 (15:17.64)
 50 # 1419 Burch, Brody       04 11 YMCA Team                      15:18   38   
       15:17.91 (15:17.91)
 51 # 1248 Hedengren, Isaac   04 11 2nd Wind                       15:19  
       15:18.06 (15:18.06)
 52 #  670 Childress, Grayso  04 06 24-Unatta                      15:21  
       15:20.04 (15:20.04)
 53 # 1212 Church, Bahozhoni  04 10 Sports Wa                      15:21  
       15:20.52 (15:20.52)
 54 # 2608 Abel, Kiyan        05 16 Los Gatos                      15:21   39   
       15:20.62 (15:20.62)
 55 # 1129 Armstrong, Evan    05 10 Parker Pa                      15:22   40   
       15:21.22 (15:21.22)
 56 #  455 Townshend, Caden   05 03 Fit 180 A                      15:23   41   
       15:22.42 (15:22.42)
 57 # 1666 Reed, Kellen       04 13 McMinnvil                      15:23   42   
       15:22.72 (15:22.72)
 58 # 1549 Augustine, Joshua  04 13 Bowerman                       15:24   43   
       15:23.47 (15:23.47)
 59 # 1732 Sandnes, Will      05 13 Rain City                      15:24   44   
       15:23.59 (15:23.59)
 60 # 2587 Lodewick, Alexand  05 16 Diablo Va                      15:25   45   
       15:24.27 (15:24.27)
 61 # 1188 Anderson, Tyler    05 10 Queen Cre                      15:25  
       15:24.46 (15:24.46)
 62 # 1196 Kuykendall, Rendo  04 10 Sol Runni                      15:25   46   
       15:24.49 (15:24.49)
 63 # 2326 Mejia, Nicholas    04 15 Pacific C                      15:25   47   
       15:24.51 (15:24.51)
 64 # 2614 Ebright, Cash      04 16 Los Gatos                      15:25   48   
       15:24.52 (15:24.52)
 65 #  805 Bowman, Yadon      05 09 Eastside                       15:26   49   
       15:25.65 (15:25.65)
 66 #  296 Santos, Blake      05 01 Sentinel                       15:27   50   
       15:26.36 (15:26.36)
 67 # 1786 Tafolla, Adrean    04 13 Speed Unl                      15:27   51   
       15:26.43 (15:26.43)
 68 # 1081 Lumaye, Nate       05 10 Kokopelli                      15:27   52   
       15:26.76 (15:26.76)
 69 #  198 McCue, Cole        05 01 NC Surge                       15:28   53   
       15:27.13 (15:27.13)
 70 # 1840 Candanoza, Mateo   05 13 Timberhil                      15:29   54   
       15:28.88 (15:28.88)
 71 # 1160 Williams, Sawyer   04 10 Parker Pa                      15:30   55   
       15:29.90 (15:29.90)
 72 #  554 Retana, Aaron      04 04 Atlanta T                      15:30  
       15:29.96 (15:29.96)
 73 # 2317 Guerra, Michael    04 15 Pacific C                      15:31  
       15:30.04 (15:30.04)
 74 # 1505 Stout, Ethan       04 13 35-Unatta                      15:32  
       15:31.88 (15:31.88)
 75 #  716 Rhyner, Jack       04 07 Chicago L                      15:33   56   
       15:32.03 (15:32.03)
 76 # 2299 Orozco III, Santi  05 15 Pacific C                      15:34   57   
       15:33.26 (15:33.26)
 77 # 2153 Espeleta, Noah     04 15 Fresh Sta                      15:34   58   
       15:33.63 (15:33.63)
 78 # 2023 Montemayor Jr, Sa  04 14 Pond Runn                      15:34  
       15:33.79 (15:33.79)
 79 # 1668 Spencer, Kyle      05 13 McMinnvil                      15:35   59   
       15:34.30 (15:34.30)
 80 # 2611 Dance, Harrison    04 16 Los Gatos                      15:35   60   
       15:34.62 (15:34.62)
 81 # 1674 Bazler, Max        04 13 N. Idaho                       15:35  
       15:34.64 (15:34.64)
 82 # 1131 Cartwright, Chase  05 10 Parker Pa                      15:35   61   
       15:34.87 (15:34.87)
 83 # 1510 Bubernak, Sean     04 13 36-Unatta                      15:36  
       15:35.55 (15:35.55)
 84 # 2634 Saraf, Varun       04 16 Los Gatos                      15:36   62   
       15:35.66 (15:35.66)
 85 # 1199 Lucero, Jude       05 10 Sol Runni                      15:36   63   
       15:35.73 (15:35.73)
 86 #   83 Bango, Mateo       04 01 Green Mou                      15:36   64   
       15:35.77 (15:35.77)
 87 # 2617 George, Austin     04 16 Los Gatos                      15:37   65   
       15:36.02 (15:36.02)
 88 # 1721 Joy, Carter        05 13 Rain City                      15:37   66   
       15:36.36 (15:36.36)
 89 #  773 Keller, Alden      04 08 30-Unatta                      15:37  
       15:36.42 (15:36.42)
 90 # 2282 Cleugh, Wylie      04 15 Pacific C                      15:38   67   
       15:37.15 (15:37.15)
 91 # 2648 Irwin, Zachary     04 16 Los Gatos                      15:38   68   
       15:37.63 (15:37.63)
 92 # 2135 Robledo, Jude      04 15 Chino Hil                      15:39  
       15:38.72 (15:38.72)
 93 #  298 Toolin, Jack       04 01 Sentinel                       15:39   69   
       15:38.76 (15:38.76)
 94 # 2357 Romero, Ethan      05 15 So Cal Ro                      15:39   70   
       15:38.93 (15:38.93)
 95 # 1782 Kary, Gabriel      04 13 Speed Unl                      15:41   71   
       15:40.38 (15:40.38)
 96 #  413 Core, Dylan        05 03 13-Unatta                      15:42  
       15:41.53 (15:41.53)
 97 #  509 Duggirala, Aneesh  04 03 Waxhaw Tr                      15:42  
       15:41.64 (15:41.64)
 98 #  285 Mayol, Pedro       04 01 Sentinel                       15:43   72   
       15:42.12 (15:42.12)
 99 # 1710 Dunne-Loper, Robe  05 13 Rain City                      15:43   73   
       15:42.32 (15:42.32)
100 # 1322 Sienkiewicz, Colt  05 11 Livingsto                      15:43  
       15:42.37 (15:42.37)
101 # 2285 Haro, Edgar        05 15 Pacific C                      15:44   74   
       15:43.13 (15:43.13)
102 # 1755 Broadbent, Jakob   04 13 Snohomish                      15:45  
       15:44.36 (15:44.36)
103 #   89 Leahy, Cormac      04 01 Green Mou                      15:45   75   
       15:44.89 (15:44.89)
104 #  852 Pickering, Wyatt   05 10 48-Unatta                      15:46  
       15:45.04 (15:45.04)
105 # 1579 Lakeman, Aaron     04 13 Bowerman                       15:46   76   
       15:45.37 (15:45.37)
106 #  714 Flom, Owen         05 07 Chicago L                      15:46   77   
       15:45.72 (15:45.72)
107 # 2612 Daniels, Elliot    04 16 Los Gatos                      15:46   78   
       15:45.86 (15:45.86)
108 #  469 Gray, Joshua       05 03 Richmond                       15:46  
       15:45.89 (15:45.89)
109 # 1659 Gordon, Tenichi    05 13 Kitsap Fl                      15:47  
       15:46.05 (15:46.05)
110 # 1787 Villanueva, Kya    04 13 Speed Unl                      15:47   79   
       15:46.30 (15:46.30)
111 # 1190 Almodovar, Xavier  04 10 Sol Runni                      15:47   80   
       15:46.85 (15:46.85)
112 #  521 Bittel, Griffin    04 04 45-Unatta                      15:48  
       15:47.35 (15:47.35)
113 # 1631 Pyle, Elijah       04 13 Central O                      15:49  
       15:48.09 (15:48.09)
114 # 1424 Fornander-Yates,   04 11 YMCA Team                      15:49   81   
       15:48.65 (15:48.65)
115 #  770 Vander Meer, Etha  05 08 20-Unatta                      15:49  
       15:48.72 (15:48.72)
116 #  112 Garcia, Adonis     04 01 Haverhill                      15:49   82   
       15:48.73 (15:48.73)
117 #  325 Castlevetere, Eva  04 02 04-Unatta                      15:50  
       15:49.06 (15:49.06)
118 #  454 Terrell, Luke      05 03 Fit 180 A                      15:50   83   
       15:49.48 (15:49.48)
119 #  152 Burgher, Ryan      05 01 Nashua PA                      15:50   84   
       15:49.97 (15:49.97)
120 #  944 Howell, Blayne     05 10 Cougar Tr                      15:51   85   
       15:50.87 (15:50.87)
121 #  151 Bordelon, Jesse    05 01 Nashua PA                      15:52   86   
       15:51.29 (15:51.29)
122 #  713 DeSantis, Matthew  05 07 Chicago L                      15:52   87   
       15:51.41 (15:51.41)
123 # 2080 Barber, Keenan     05 15 Californi                      15:52   88   
       15:51.53 (15:51.53)
124 #  769 Schimke, Aaron     04 08 20-Unatta                      15:52  
       15:51.60 (15:51.60)
125 # 1162 Wilson, Ian        05 10 Parker Pa                      15:53   89   
       15:52.33 (15:52.33)
126 # 2659 Wright, Dylan      04 16 Los Gatos                      15:53   90   
       15:52.51 (15:52.51)
127 #  815 Stovall, Ethan     04 09 Eastside                       15:53   91   
       15:52.60 (15:52.60)
128 #  937 Cutchen, Stoney    05 10 Cougar Tr                      15:53   92   
       15:52.95 (15:52.95)
129 #  109 Dibble, Jason      04 01 Haverhill                      15:54   93   
       15:53.13 (15:53.13)
130 # 2275 Blum, Zachary      05 15 Pacific C                      15:54   94   
       15:53.70 (15:53.70)
131 #   90 Mashtare, Ethan    04 01 Green Mou                      15:55   95   
       15:54.01 (15:54.01)
132 # 1577 Handegard, Sebast  04 13 Bowerman                       15:55   96   
       15:54.45 (15:54.45)
133 #  833 Ambrose, Frederic  05 10 32-Unatta                      15:55  
       15:54.70 (15:54.70)
134 #  725 Elder, Maximilian  04 07 Sauganash                      15:55  
       15:54.88 (15:54.88)
135 #  342 Sokolofsky, Jacob  04 02 08-Unatta                      15:56  
       15:55.87 (15:55.87)
136 #  626 Nodes, Harrison    04 04 Mt. Pleas                      15:56  
       15:55.90 (15:55.90)
137 #  813 Ray, John          04 09 Eastside                       15:56   97   
       15:55.96 (15:55.96)
138 #  132 Borla, Grayson     04 01 Litchfiel                      15:56  
       15:55.97 (15:55.97)
139 #  693 Cates, Chase       05 07 16-Unatta                      15:57  
       15:56.15 (15:56.15)
140 #   93 Storms, Calvin     04 01 Green Mou                      15:57   98   
       15:56.65 (15:56.65)
141 #  435 Chen, Chauncey     04 03 Fit 180 A                      15:57   99   
       15:56.96 (15:56.96)
142 # 2283 Dominguez, Jimmy   05 15 Pacific C                      15:58  
       15:57.47 (15:57.47)
143 #  431 Sumners, Cameron   04 03 Fairfax P                      15:58  
       15:57.73 (15:57.73)
144 # 1276 Adams, Nathan      04 11 Bozeman T                      15:59  100   
       15:58.11 (15:58.11)
145 # 2540 Swanson, Jacob     05 16 38-Unatta                      15:59  101   
       15:58.98 (15:58.98)
146 # 1778 Heisser, Aaron     04 13 Speed Unl                      15:59  102   
       15:59.00 (15:59.00)
147 #  392 Belanger, Caleb    04 02 Southern                       16:00  
       15:59.39 (15:59.39)
148 #  106 Carter, Logan      05 01 Haverhill                      16:01  103   
       16:00.42 (16:00.42)
149 # 1863 Barna, Daniel      04 13 Whisper R                      16:01  
       16:00.59 (16:00.59)
150 #  971 Toya, Kai          05 10 Cougar Tr                      16:01  104   
       16:00.72 (16:00.72)
151 #  496 Crouse, Jonathan   05 03 Triangle                       16:02  
       16:01.38 (16:01.38)
152 # 1435 Rajbhandari, Shiv  04 11 YMCA Team                      16:02  105   
       16:01.41 (16:01.41)
153 # 2543 Vieyra, Noe        04 16 38-Unatta                      16:02  106   
       16:01.49 (16:01.49)
154 # 2808 Mitchell, Ryan     04 16 Sacrament                      16:03  
       16:02.77 (16:02.77)
155 # 1784 Rickey, Brennen    05 13 Speed Unl                      16:03  107   
       16:02.80 (16:02.80)
156 # 2538 Soriano, Farin     05 16 38-Unatta                      16:03  108   
       16:02.98 (16:02.98)
157 # 1564 Capriotti, Giacom  05 13 Bowerman                       16:04  109   
       16:03.95 (16:03.95)
158 # 2642 Dalziel, Shane     05 16 Los Gatos                      16:05  110   
       16:04.46 (16:04.46)
159 # 2874 Pretre, Justin     05 16 Woodside                       16:07  111   
       16:06.31 (16:06.31)
160 # 1670 Wark, Owen         05 13 McMinnvil                      16:07  112   
       16:06.63 (16:06.63)
161 #  553 Miles, Parker      04 04 Atlanta T                      16:07  
       16:06.66 (16:06.66)
162 # 2152 Damaj, Hady        05 15 Fresh Sta                      16:09  113   
       16:08.12 (16:08.12)
163 # 2434 Dubal, Ishan       05 15 Valley Un                      16:09  114   
       16:08.29 (16:08.29)
164 # 1082 Mallery, Taylor    04 10 Kokopelli                      16:09  115   
       16:08.63 (16:08.63)
165 #    4 Gruczka, Ryan      05 01 02-Unatta                      16:11  
       16:10.14 (16:10.14)
166 #  183 Rivers, Joshua     04 01 Nashua PA                      16:11  116   
       16:10.89 (16:10.89)
167 # 2340 McCoy, William     05 15 San Diego                      16:13  
       16:12.48 (16:12.48)
168 # 1335 Crossland, Calvin  05 11 Park City                      16:13  
       16:12.49 (16:12.49)
169 #  156 Canaway, Robert    04 01 Nashua PA                      16:14  117   
       16:13.19 (16:13.19)
170 # 2841 Harding, Lukas     04 16 Team Onal                      16:14  
       16:13.61 (16:13.61)
171 #  806 Cherry, Joshua     04 09 Eastside                       16:14  118   
       16:13.99 (16:13.99)
172 # 2423 Ahten, Owen        05 15 Valley Un                      16:15  119   
       16:14.01 (16:14.01)
173 # 1704 Bleakley-Harris,   05 13 Rain City                      16:16  120   
       16:15.33 (16:15.33)
174 # 1437 Ripplinger, Carl   04 11 YMCA Team                      16:16  121   
       16:15.55 (16:15.55)
175 # 2833 Hughes, Jackson    05 16 Silver St                      16:16  
       16:15.73 (16:15.73)
176 # 1360 Milne, Grayson     05 11 Race Cats                      16:17  122   
       16:16.03 (16:16.03)
177 #  678 Thompson, Jacob    04 06 24-Unatta                      16:17  
       16:16.27 (16:16.27)
178 # 2896 Toscano, Carlos    04 12 Rxc                            16:17  123   
       16:16.94 (16:16.94)
179 #  295 Saddlemire, Elija  05 01 Sentinel                       16:18  124   
       16:17.32 (16:17.32)
180 # 2894 Navarrete, Dylan   04 12 Rxc                            16:18  125   
       16:17.37 (16:17.37)
181 #  194 Jacinto, Anderson  05 01 NC Surge                       16:19  126   
       16:18.07 (16:18.07)
182 #  501 Willis, Gabriel    04 03 Triangle                       16:20  
       16:19.05 (16:19.05)
183 # 1455 Holloway, Jonatha  04 12 47-Unatta                      16:20  
       16:19.18 (16:19.18)
184 #  748 Gubbins, William   04 07 Southern                       16:20  127   
       16:19.31 (16:19.31)
185 # 1370 Whatcott, Connor   05 11 Race Cats                      16:20  128   
       16:19.42 (16:19.42)
186 #  750 Musick, Corbyn     04 07 Southern                       16:21  129   
       16:20.80 (16:20.80)
187 # 2385 Stevens, Jack      05 15 South Ora                      16:22  
       16:21.12 (16:21.12)
188 #  718 Whitney, Hunter    04 07 Chicago L                      16:22  130   
       16:21.25 (16:21.25)
189 # 2142 Urdiales, Diego    04 15 Chino Pum                      16:22  
       16:21.51 (16:21.51)
190 #  350 Baroody, Oliver    04 02 Auburn Y                       16:22  
       16:21.56 (16:21.56)
191 #  749 Hulsman, Harrison  05 07 Southern                       16:23  131   
       16:22.07 (16:22.07)
192 # 2505 Bainsla, Omanash   05 16 2nd Wind                       16:23  
       16:22.65 (16:22.65)
193 #  123 Olivieri, Marcos   04 01 Haverhill                      16:24  132   
       16:23.10 (16:23.10)
194 #  232 Boutin, Nate       05 01 Prospect                       16:24  
       16:23.38 (16:23.38)
195 # 1256 Ramsey, Jacob      04 11 31-Unatta                      16:24  
       16:23.75 (16:23.75)
196 #  160 Girata, Alexander  04 01 Nashua PA                      16:25  133   
       16:24.34 (16:24.34)
197 #  536 Cole, Timothy      05 04 Alpha Cru                      16:25  
       16:24.75 (16:24.75)
198 #  390 Jersey, Zachary    04 02 Shore Ath                      16:25  
       16:24.80 (16:24.80)
199 # 2093 Elizondo-Bachiero  05 15 Californi                      16:26  134   
       16:25.18 (16:25.18)
200 #   94 Sweeny, Thomas     04 01 Green Mou                      16:26  135   
       16:25.25 (16:25.25)
201 # 2640 Bryson, Drew       04 16 Los Gatos                      16:26  136   
       16:25.97 (16:25.97)
202 #  202 Simas Jr, Phillip  05 01 NC Surge                       16:27  137   
       16:26.20 (16:26.20)
203 #  715 Morales, Diego     05 07 Chicago L                      16:28  138   
       16:27.44 (16:27.44)
204 # 2380 Morgan, Ryder      04 15 South Ora                      16:28  
       16:27.86 (16:27.86)
205 # 1298 Skjelver, Alaric   04 11 Bozeman T                      16:29  139   
       16:28.24 (16:28.24)
206 # 1068 Christians, Turne  05 10 Kokopelli                      16:29  140   
       16:28.47 (16:28.47)
207 #  837 Kieler, Solomon    04 10 32-Unatta                      16:29  
       16:28.89 (16:28.89)
208 #  760 Gould, Jason       04 07 Windy Cit                      16:30  
       16:29.01 (16:29.01)
209 # 2734 Skaggs, Gino       05 16 Oak Hill                       16:30  141   
       16:29.36 (16:29.36)
210 #  278 Bennett, Reilly    05 01 Sentinel                       16:30  142   
       16:29.60 (16:29.60)
211 #  493 Stickley, Ryan     04 03 Runners R                      16:31  
       16:30.61 (16:30.61)
212 # 2082 Bazerkanian, Jona  05 15 Californi                      16:31  143   
       16:30.74 (16:30.74)
213 # 2216 Kirk Jr, Lamarr    05 15 Los Angel                      16:31  
       16:30.96 (16:30.96)
214 # 2361 Sturtevant, Aidan  05 15 So Cal Ro                      16:32  144   
       16:31.37 (16:31.37)
215 # 2348 Gutierrez, Niko    05 15 So Cal Ro                      16:32  145   
       16:31.53 (16:31.53)
216 # 2504 Badcock, Shane     04 16 2nd Wind                       16:32  
       16:31.88 (16:31.88)
217 # 1665 Paolo, Kasen       05 13 McMinnvil                      16:32  146   
       16:31.89 (16:31.89)
218 #  450 Salicco, Timothy   04 03 Fit 180 A                      16:32  147   
       16:31.98 (16:31.98)
219 # 1349 Briggs, Joshua     04 11 Race Cats                      16:33  148   
       16:32.30 (16:32.30)
220 # 1429 Johnson, William   05 11 YMCA Team                      16:33  149   
       16:32.34 (16:32.34)
221 # 1115 Janssen, Trevin    04 10 NX Level                       16:33  
       16:32.70 (16:32.70)
222 # 1304 Pickron, Noah      05 11 Cheetahs                       16:33  
       16:32.98 (16:32.98)
223 # 2347 DeVoe, Maximillia  04 15 So Cal Ro                      16:34  150   
       16:33.32 (16:33.32)
224 # 2499 Irwin, Caleb       04 15 Valor Tra                      16:34  
       16:33.88 (16:33.88)
225 #   88 Kelley, Jack       04 01 Green Mou                      16:35  151   
       16:34.45 (16:34.45)
226 # 1462 Hester, Adam       04 12 Arlington                      16:35  
       16:34.67 (16:34.67)
227 #  663 O'Neil, Jake       04 05 19-Unatta                      16:35  
       16:34.95 (16:34.95)
228 # 1321 Serafin, Charlie   05 11 Livingsto                      16:36  
       16:35.83 (16:35.83)
229 # 2531 Ruckmann-Barnes,   05 16 38-Unatta                      16:36  152   
       16:35.87 (16:35.87)
230 # 1012 Brandt, Jonah      04 10 Flagstaff                      16:38  153   
       16:37.51 (16:37.51)
231 # 1719 Jaureguy, Camden   04 13 Rain City                      16:38  154   
       16:37.74 (16:37.74)
232 # 1195 Kedge, Lucas       04 10 Sol Runni                      16:38  155   
       16:37.93 (16:37.93)
233 # 1502 Voelker, Jack      04 12 Team Gree                      16:39  
       16:38.28 (16:38.28)
234 #  190 Bourke, Ryan       05 01 NC Surge                       16:39  156   
       16:38.66 (16:38.66)
235 #  353 Czyz, Jerry        05 02 Auburn Y                       16:39  
       16:38.78 (16:38.78)
235 # 2879 Sloan, Jack        04 16 Woodside                       16:39  157   
       16:38.78 (16:38.78)
237 # 2485 Malloy, Morgan     05 15 Valley Un                      16:39  
       16:38.96 (16:38.96)
238 # 1664 Nice, William      04 13 McMinnvil                      16:40  158   
       16:39.49 (16:39.49)
239 #  419 Frerichs, Zeke     04 03 Bethesda                       16:40  159   
       16:40.00 (16:40.00)
240 # 1353 Horne, William     05 11 Race Cats                      16:41  160   
       16:40.29 (16:40.29)
241 #  444 Koppe, Christian   05 03 Fit 180 A                      16:41  161   
       16:40.85 (16:40.85)
242 # 2445 Hanson, Finley     05 15 Valley Un                      16:42  162   
       16:41.25 (16:41.25)
243 # 2149 Brown, Armand      05 15 Fresh Sta                      16:42  163   
       16:41.26 (16:41.26)
244 # 2159 Morgan, Luke       05 15 Fresh Sta                      16:42  164   
       16:41.65 (16:41.65)
245 # 1369 Wardle, Isaac      04 11 Race Cats                      16:42  165   
       16:41.67 (16:41.67)
246 #  327 Homa, Marcus       05 02 04-Unatta                      16:43  
       16:42.27 (16:42.27)
247 # 2343 Bawardi, Nicolas   05 15 So Cal Ro                      16:43  166   
       16:42.57 (16:42.57)
248 # 1209 Swanson, Carter    05 10 Sol Runni                      16:43  167   
       16:42.70 (16:42.70)
249 #  188 Yeung, Dylan       04 01 Nashua PA                      16:45  168   
       16:44.77 (16:44.77)
250 # 1491 Munger, Zack       04 12 South Aus                      16:46  
       16:45.17 (16:45.17)
251 #  457 Wolf, Jack         05 03 Fit 180 A                      16:46  169   
       16:45.90 (16:45.90)
252 # 2430 Branda, Nathaniel  04 15 Valley Un                      16:48  170   
       16:47.88 (16:47.88)
253 # 2892 Arriago, Dion      05 12 Rxc                            16:49  171   
       16:48.05 (16:48.05)
254 #  113 Gower-Hall, Isaac  04 01 Haverhill                      16:49  172   
       16:48.43 (16:48.43)
255 # 2113 Rosaasen, Ryan     05 15 Californi                      16:50  173   
       16:49.20 (16:49.20)
256 # 2895 Orozco, Hiram      05 12 Rxc                            16:50  174   
       16:49.98 (16:49.98)
257 #  451 Seufert, Caiden    05 03 Fit 180 A                      16:51  175   
       16:50.17 (16:50.17)
258 #  733 Varol, Jacob       04 07 Sauganash                      16:51  
       16:50.53 (16:50.53)
259 #  754 Weinel, Jaryn      04 07 Southern                       16:51  176   
       16:50.70 (16:50.70)
260 # 1443 Cutchall, Caden    05 12 26-Unatta                      16:51  
       16:50.72 (16:50.72)
261 # 1299 Stoddart, Wyatt    05 11 Bozeman T                      16:52  177   
       16:51.05 (16:51.05)
262 # 1252 Cole, Lane         04 11 31-Unatta                      16:53  
       16:52.08 (16:52.08)
263 # 2707 Cooper, Rhys       05 16 NorCal St                      16:53  
       16:52.56 (16:52.56)
264 #  829 McCullough, Josia  04 09 Triple Th                      16:54  
       16:53.80 (16:53.80)
265 #  562 Ball, Riley        04 04 Creekview                      16:55  
       16:54.44 (16:54.44)
266 #  337 Shay, Christopher  04 02 07-Unatta                      16:57  
       16:56.76 (16:56.76)
267 # 1277 Anderson, Kieran   05 11 Bozeman T                      16:58  178   
       16:57.13 (16:57.13)
268 # 2090 De la rionda, Noa  05 15 Californi                      16:58  179   
       16:57.67 (16:57.67)
269 # 2649 Ito, Maxton        05 16 Los Gatos                      16:59  180   
       16:58.23 (16:58.23)
270 # 2574 Aldridge, Cody     05 16 Diablo Va                      16:59  181   
       16:58.91 (16:58.91)
271 # 1750 Piper, Tucker      04 13 Salem Tra                      17:00  
       16:59.22 (16:59.22)
272 # 1258 Read-Smith, John   04 11 31-Unatta                      17:00  
       16:59.25 (16:59.25)
273 #  385 Lacey, Evan        05 02 Ridge Run                      17:00  
       16:59.97 (16:59.97)
274 #  723 Weber, Jack        04 07 Northside                      17:01  
       17:00.30 (17:00.30)
275 #  412 Atkinson, Gabriel  04 03 13-Unatta                      17:01  
       17:00.77 (17:00.77)
276 #  965 Sanchez, Cruz      05 10 Cougar Tr                      17:02  182   
       17:01.85 (17:01.85)
277 #  162 Hahto, Juho        04 01 Nashua PA                      17:03  183   
       17:02.30 (17:02.30)
278 # 1422 Fernandez, Daniel  05 11 YMCA Team                      17:04  184   
       17:03.11 (17:03.11)
279 # 2691 Gee, Tyler         05 16 Mount Dia                      17:04  
       17:03.37 (17:03.37)
280 #  201 Savage, Orrin      04 01 NC Surge                       17:04  185   
       17:03.64 (17:03.64)
281 # 1208 Smith, Jett        04 10 Sol Runni                      17:05  186   
       17:04.12 (17:04.12)
282 # 2138 Anderson, Timothy  04 15 Chino Pum                      17:05  
       17:04.50 (17:04.50)
283 #  640 Helms, Josh        04 04 Sequoyah                       17:05  
       17:04.79 (17:04.79)
284 # 2458 Owen, Hayden       04 15 Valley Un                      17:07  187   
       17:06.32 (17:06.32)
285 # 1667 Rolfe, Eli         05 13 McMinnvil                      17:08  188   
       17:07.69 (17:07.69)
286 # 1601 Wilde, Nathan      05 13 Bowerman                       17:09  189   
       17:08.07 (17:08.07)
287 # 2144 Mercado, Russel    04 15 Fleet Fee                      17:09  
       17:08.66 (17:08.66)
288 # 2735 Skarda, Paul       04 16 Oak Hill                       17:09  190   
       17:08.92 (17:08.92)
289 # 2647 Hogg, Caiden       04 16 Los Gatos                      17:09  191   
       17:08.99 (17:08.99)
290 #  782 Mills, Matthew     05 08 402 XC an                      17:10  
       17:09.67 (17:09.67)
291 # 1467 Perez, Noah        04 12 Frisco He                      17:11  
       17:10.39 (17:10.39)
292 #  631 Teachman, Ryan     04 04 Mt. Pleas                      17:11  
       17:10.76 (17:10.76)
293 #  196 Kucal, Samuel      05 01 NC Surge                       17:12  192   
       17:11.17 (17:11.17)
294 # 1897 Mendoza, Ethan     05 14 Athletes                       17:12  
       17:11.18 (17:11.18)
295 # 1496 Cushman, Ryan      05 12 SpeedKIDZ                      17:14  
       17:13.43 (17:13.43)
296 # 1254 Golding, Garrett   05 11 31-Unatta                      17:15  
       17:14.05 (17:14.05)
297 # 1348 Autry, Micah       05 11 Race Cats                      17:15  193   
       17:14.82 (17:14.82)
298 # 2156 Kotero, Gabriel    05 15 Fresh Sta                      17:16  194   
       17:15.34 (17:15.34)
299 # 1483 Green, Owen        05 12 Northwest                      17:16  
       17:15.64 (17:15.64)
300 # 1284 Hartshorn, Marten  05 11 Bozeman T                      17:16  195   
       17:15.77 (17:15.77)
301 # 2656 Reginelli, Rocco   04 16 Los Gatos                      17:17  196   
       17:16.82 (17:16.82)
302 #  280 Graham, Luke       05 01 Sentinel                       17:18  197   
       17:17.08 (17:17.08)
303 #  424 Tobin, Finley      05 03 Bethesda                       17:18  198   
       17:17.14 (17:17.14)
304 # 1730 Purcell, Quincy    05 13 Rain City                      17:18  199   
       17:17.33 (17:17.33)
305 # 2893 Casso, Michael     05 12 Rxc                            17:19  200   
       17:18.30 (17:18.30)
306 #  807 Howerton, Keith    05 09 Eastside                       17:19  201   
       17:18.51 (17:18.51)
307 # 2721 King, Ian          04 16 Oak Hill                       17:19  202   
       17:18.93 (17:18.93)
308 # 1063 Bayer, Carter      05 10 Kokopelli                      17:19  203   
       17:18.97 (17:18.97)
309 # 1025 Lott, Spencer      04 10 Flagstaff                      17:20  204   
       17:19.32 (17:19.32)
310 # 1364 Tarr, Caleb        04 11 Race Cats                      17:20  205   
       17:19.72 (17:19.72)
311 # 2738 Vogler, Nikolai    04 16 Oak Hill                       17:20  206   
       17:19.81 (17:19.81)
312 # 2590 McDonald, Drake    05 16 Diablo Va                      17:21  207   
       17:20.26 (17:20.26)
313 #  731 Schaefer, Colin    05 07 Sauganash                      17:21  
       17:20.29 (17:20.29)
314 # 2432 Chan, Lleyton      05 15 Valley Un                      17:21  208   
       17:20.31 (17:20.31)
315 #  370 Yoder, Gabriel     05 02 Juniata V                      17:22  
       17:21.85 (17:21.85)
316 # 1663 King, Samuel       05 13 McMinnvil                      17:23  209   
       17:22.77 (17:22.77)
317 # 1446 Stephens, Tanner   05 12 26-Unatta                      17:25  
       17:24.12 (17:24.12)
318 # 1916 Cachu, Juan        05 14 Fast Trac                      17:26  210   
       17:25.52 (17:25.52)
319 #  680 Bankston, Cooper   05 06 Most Bles                      17:27  211   
       17:26.55 (17:26.55)
320 #  642 Labasi, Jacob      04 04 Sequoyah                       17:28  
       17:27.22 (17:27.22)
321 # 1197 Lee, Gordon        05 10 Sol Runni                      17:29  212   
       17:28.63 (17:28.63)
322 #  417 Egan, Damon        04 03 Bethesda                       17:30  213   
       17:29.54 (17:29.54)
323 #  425 Waterman, Ben      05 03 Bethesda                       17:31  214   
       17:30.06 (17:30.06)
324 #  753 Wehr, Kyler        05 07 Southern                       17:36  215   
       17:35.38 (17:35.38)
325 # 1477 Powell, Fuston     04 12 Mach 1 TC                      17:37  
       17:36.76 (17:36.76)
326 # 1329 Hansen, Truman     05 11 Mercury T                      17:38  
       17:37.96 (17:37.96)
327 # 1089 Wood, Jay          04 10 Kokopelli                      17:40  216   
       17:39.79 (17:39.79)
328 # 2155 Kotero, Adrian     04 15 Fresh Sta                      17:41  217   
       17:40.52 (17:40.52)
329 # 1660 Gabrielsen, Tommy  05 13 McMinnvil                      17:42  218   
       17:41.38 (17:41.38)
330 # 2914 Ortega, Joseph     05 16 38-Unatta                      17:43  219   
       17:42.05 (17:42.05)
331 # 2861 Dobbyn, Jack       05 16 Woodside                       17:43  220   
       17:42.40 (17:42.40)
332 # 2009 Ontiveros, Pablo   04 14 McFarland                      17:43  
       17:42.52 (17:42.52)
333 # 1500 Luzardo, Raul      04 12 Team Gree                      17:44  
       17:43.16 (17:43.16)
334 # 2650 Lee, Alexander     05 16 Los Gatos                      17:44  221   
       17:43.30 (17:43.30)
335 # 1490 Trent, Riley       05 12 Northwest                      17:46  
       17:45.30 (17:45.30)
336 #  421 Inman, Andrew      05 03 Bethesda                       17:46  222   
       17:45.75 (17:45.75)
337 #  639 Bonham, Corey      05 04 Sequoyah                       17:46  
       17:46.00 (17:46.00)
338 #  406 Cates, Gabriel     05 03 12-Unatta                      17:48  
       17:47.26 (17:47.26)
339 #  671 Garcia, Abram      04 06 24-Unatta                      17:49  
       17:48.26 (17:48.26)
340 # 1997 Cunningham, Gaven  05 14 McFarland                      17:50  
       17:49.48 (17:49.48)
341 # 1934 Morales, Kevin     05 14 Fast Trac                      17:52  223   
       17:51.40 (17:51.40)
342 #  717 Stecz, Thomas      05 07 Chicago L                      17:56  224   
       17:55.87 (17:55.87)
343 #  935 Croshaw, Thomas    05 10 Cougar Tr                      17:58  225   
       17:57.31 (17:57.31)
344 # 2727 Pena, Matthew      04 16 Oak Hill                       17:59  226   
       17:58.05 (17:58.05)
345 #  394 Beres, Joshua      04 02 Southern                       17:59  
       17:58.72 (17:58.72)
346 #  368 Bell, Caden        05 02 Juniata V                      18:01  
       18:00.33 (18:00.33)
347 # 1010 Beitler, Joseph    05 10 Flagstaff                      18:04  227   
       18:03.92 (18:03.92)
348 # 1015 Finney, Tim        04 10 Flagstaff                      18:07  228   
       18:06.36 (18:06.36)
349 # 1434 Long, Cody         05 11 YMCA Team                      18:08  229   
       18:07.24 (18:07.24)
350 #  500 Mahone, Dax        05 03 Triangle                       18:09  
       18:08.35 (18:08.35)
351 # 1027 McQuivey, Dash     05 10 Flagstaff                      18:10  230   
       18:09.14 (18:09.14)
352 #  958 Montoya, Cameron   05 10 Cougar Tr                      18:14  231   
       18:13.45 (18:13.45)
353 #   59 Gartner, Henry     05 01 Falmouth                       18:15  
       18:14.41 (18:14.41)
354 # 1296 Popiel, Kenyon     05 11 Bozeman T                      18:15  232   
       18:14.70 (18:14.70)
355 # 2110 Pellettiere, Chri  05 15 Californi                      18:16  233   
       18:15.90 (18:15.90)
356 # 2464 Simmons, Parker    05 15 Valley Un                      18:17  234   
       18:16.99 (18:16.99)
357 # 2100 Harrington, Willi  05 15 Californi                      18:19  235   
       18:19.00 (18:19.00)
358 # 1288 Lockie, John Davi  04 11 Bozeman T                      18:20  236   
       18:19.89 (18:19.89)
359 # 2585 Jamgotchian, Isaa  04 16 Diablo Va                      18:29  237   
       18:28.64 (18:28.64)
360 # 1426 Grasham, Joshua    04 11 YMCA Team                      18:33  238   
       18:32.86 (18:32.86)
361 # 1442 Zamora, William    05 12 25-Unatta                      18:34  
       18:33.74 (18:33.74)
362 # 1371 White, Cooper      05 11 Race Cats                      18:36  239   
       18:35.83 (18:35.83)
363 #  943 Grange, Ryan       05 10 Cougar Tr                      18:39  240   
       18:38.93 (18:38.93)
364 # 2880 Spangner, Eric     04 16 Woodside                       18:41  241   
       18:40.07 (18:40.07)
365 # 1463 Meadows, Hunter    04 12 Arlington                      18:45  
       18:44.41 (18:44.41)
366 #  780 Havelka, Wesley    05 08 402 XC an                      18:49  
       18:48.81 (18:48.81)
367 # 2088 Dalzell, Ryan      04 15 Californi                      18:50  242   
       18:49.55 (18:49.55)
368 # 2582 Fippin, Jacob      05 16 Diablo Va                      18:51  243   
       18:50.57 (18:50.57)
369 # 2882 Wilson III, Samue  04 16 Woodside                       18:52  244   
       18:51.44 (18:51.44)
370 # 1902 Valencia, Angel    05 14 Athletes                       18:58  
       18:57.39 (18:57.39)
371 # 2599 Stickley, Jonah    04 16 Diablo Va                      19:02  245   
       19:01.41 (19:01.41)
372 # 2871 Murawczyk, David   04 16 Woodside                       19:10  246   
       19:09.18 (19:09.18)
373 #  802 Geiger, Brayden    05 08 West Omah                      19:13  
       19:12.67 (19:12.67)
374 # 1930 Jijon, Jose        04 14 Fast Trac                      19:22  247   
       19:21.92 (19:21.92)
375 #  959 Montoya-Mabrey, J  05 10 Cougar Tr                      19:25  248   
       19:24.25 (19:24.25)
376 #  416 Duggirala, Roan    04 03 Bethesda                       19:34  249   
       19:33.84 (19:33.84)
377 # 2012 Rivera, Juan       04 14 McFarland                      19:37  
       19:36.50 (19:36.50)
378 #  690 Triche, Brandt     05 06 Most Bles                      21:10  250   
       21:09.14 (21:09.14)
379 # 2057 Rosales Jr, Rober  04 14 Valley Co                      21:16  
       21:15.59 (21:15.59)
380 # 1942 Rojas, Jared       05 14 Fast Trac                      21:39  251   
       21:38.43 (21:38.43)
381 # 1947 Vargas, Jefferson  05 14 Fast Trac                      22:07  252   
       22:06.19 (22:06.19)
382 # 2598 SooHoo, Sean       04 16 Diablo Va                      22:07  253   
       22:06.69 (22:06.69)
383 #  689 Triche, Beau       05 06 Most Bles                      22:43  254   
       22:42.67 (22:42.67)
384 # 1922 Gabriel, David     05 14 Fast Trac                      22:53  255   
       22:52.16 (22:52.16)
385 #  683 Bueche, Evan       05 06 Most Bles                      23:05  256   
       23:04.90 (23:04.90)
386 #  685 Luke, Aiden        05 06 Most Bles                      23:06  257   
       23:05.21 (23:05.21)
 -- #  732 Schaefer, Ryan     05 07 Sauganash                        DNF  
 
5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 15-18
  1 #  839 Le Roux, Erik      03 10 32-Unatta                      16:32  
       16:31.14 (16:31.14)
  2 # 2372 Ramos Leyva, Kevi  01 15 So Cal Ro                      16:52    1   
       16:51.92 (16:51.92)
  3 # 1690 Kuplack, Christia  01 13 N. Idaho                       17:16  
       17:15.29 (17:15.29)
  4 # 2754 Ryan, Colin        01 16 Oak Hill                       17:29    2   
       17:28.18 (17:28.18)
  5 # 2902 Chavez, Raul       02 15 Pacific C                      17:29    3   
       17:28.25 (17:28.25)
  6 # 1448 Bailey, River      02 12 43-Unatta                      17:31  
       17:30.95 (17:30.95)
  7 #  836 Juarez, Jodzuel    02 10 32-Unatta                      17:34  
       17:33.51 (17:33.51)
  8 # 2905 Granillo, Tyriq    02 15 Pacific C                      17:38    4   
       17:37.73 (17:37.73)
  9 #  291 Mungeam, Trevor    00 01 Sentinel                       17:50    5   
       17:49.07 (17:49.07)
 10 # 2913 Maynard, Ryan      02 05 Team Kent                      17:55  
       17:54.68 (17:54.68)
 11 # 1888 Maher, Adham       02 14 46-Unatta                      17:55  
       17:54.79 (17:54.79)
 12 #  987 Laverty, Jared     03 10 El Paso F                      17:56  
       17:55.72 (17:55.72)
 13 # 2172 Mora, Matthew      03 15 In Stride                      17:58  
       17:57.19 (17:57.19)
 14 # 2286 Hernandez, Anthon  03 15 Pacific C                      17:59    6   
       17:58.61 (17:58.61)
 15 # 1260 Crossley, Luke     03 11 34-Unatta                      17:59  
       17:58.87 (17:58.87)
 16 # 2368 Gonzalez, Dominic  01 15 So Cal Ro                      18:00    7   
       17:59.47 (17:59.47)
 17 # 1035 Stanton, Micah     01 10 Flagstaff                      18:00  
       17:59.81 (17:59.81)
 18 #  144 Allen, Jeffrey     01 01 Nashua PA                      18:01    8   
       18:00.26 (18:00.26)
 19 # 2751 Murphy, Thomas     01 16 Oak Hill                       18:02    9   
       18:01.65 (18:01.65)
 20 #  115 Khalil, Dylan      03 01 Haverhill                      18:03  
       18:02.14 (18:02.14)
 21 # 2369 Hornung, Matt      03 15 So Cal Ro                      18:05   10   
       18:04.65 (18:04.65)
 22 # 2367 Dooley, Jake       00 15 So Cal Ro                      18:09   11   
       18:08.27 (18:08.27)
 23 # 1511 Cantrell, Nathan   02 13 36-Unatta                      18:09   12   
       18:08.82 (18:08.82)
 24 # 1453 Serrato, David     02 12 43-Unatta                      18:09  
       18:08.83 (18:08.83)
 25 # 2233 Nagao, Soichiro    01 15 O'Brien's                      18:10  
       18:09.50 (18:09.50)
 26 #  289 Medeiros, Nasavel  01 01 Sentinel                       18:12   13   
       18:11.15 (18:11.15)
 27 # 2743 Bradley, Ryan      01 16 Oak Hill                       18:12   14   
       18:11.23 (18:11.23)
 28 # 2681 Murray, Kamran     03 16 Menlo i G                      18:16   15   
       18:15.62 (18:15.62)
 29 # 2366 Caliva, Jake       03 15 So Cal Ro                      18:17   16   
       18:16.80 (18:16.80)
 30 #  486 Witherow, Avery    00 03 Richmond                       18:18   17   
       18:17.80 (18:17.80)
 31 # 2512 Dibble, Adin       03 16 38-Unatta                      18:19   18   
       18:18.57 (18:18.57)
 32 # 2304 Sainz-Lopez Jr, R  02 15 Pacific C                      18:20   19   
       18:19.75 (18:19.75)
 33 # 1536 Stelzer, Zerah     01 13 Athletics                      18:20   20   
       18:19.94 (18:19.94)
 34 # 2684 Singh, Ishaan      02 16 Menlo i G                      18:21   21   
       18:20.77 (18:20.77)
 35 #  475 Fox, Payton        01 03 Richmond                       18:21   22   
       18:20.97 (18:20.97)
 36 # 2516 Franco, Clayton    02 16 38-Unatta                      18:22   23   
       18:21.38 (18:21.38)
 37 # 1774 Cantine, Aidan     01 13 Speed Unl                      18:23  
       18:22.18 (18:22.18)
 38 # 2370 Miller, Alex       03 15 So Cal Ro                      18:26   24   
       18:25.35 (18:25.35)
 39 # 2371 Perez, Eric        01 15 So Cal Ro                      18:30   25   
       18:29.16 (18:29.16)
 40 # 1797 Bard, Owen         03 13 Sun City                       18:31  
       18:30.10 (18:30.10)
 41 # 1047 Aldana, Jesus      00 10 Glendale                       18:31   26   
       18:30.91 (18:30.91)
 42 #  471 Burcham, Carter    02 03 Richmond                       18:32   27   
       18:31.61 (18:31.61)
 43 # 2750 King, Connor       02 16 Oak Hill                       18:34   28   
       18:33.25 (18:33.25)
 44 # 2757 Singh, Aidan       02 16 Oak Hill                       18:34   29   
       18:33.71 (18:33.71)
 45 # 1291 Morrison, Benjami  01 11 Bozeman T                      18:41  
       18:40.88 (18:40.88)
 46 # 2755 Salvatori, Jensen  01 16 Oak Hill                       18:42   30   
       18:41.18 (18:41.18)
 47 # 1297 Schott, Riley      03 11 Bozeman T                      18:43  
       18:42.42 (18:42.42)
 48 #  830 Mcmurtrey, Noah    03 09 Triple Th                      18:43  
       18:42.73 (18:42.73)
 49 # 2294 Mainvielle, Alex   03 15 Pacific C                      18:44   31   
       18:43.44 (18:43.44)
 50 # 1267 Porter, Jacob      01 11 34-Unatta                      18:46  
       18:45.19 (18:45.19)
 51 #  284 Maione, Ethan      03 01 Sentinel                       18:46   32   
       18:45.75 (18:45.75)
 52 # 1046 Adames, Benjamin   00 10 Glendale                       18:47   33   
       18:46.78 (18:46.78)
 53 #  148 Balletto, Paul     03 01 Nashua PA                      18:48   34   
       18:47.58 (18:47.58)
 54 #  322 Anziano, Adam      03 01 Xavier Di                      18:48  
       18:47.90 (18:47.90)
 55 # 2226 Neubeck, Justin    02 15 Mustang R                      18:49   35   
       18:48.87 (18:48.87)
 56 # 2679 Krishnan, Advait   02 16 Menlo i G                      18:50   36   
       18:49.63 (18:49.63)
 57 # 2678 Katz, Calvin       02 16 Menlo i G                      18:50   37   
       18:49.98 (18:49.98)
 58 # 2904 Alvarez, Adrian    01 15 Pacific C                      18:51   38   
       18:50.01 (18:50.01)
 59 # 2605 Guzman, Nicholas   03 16 Los Gatos                      18:52  
       18:51.16 (18:51.16)
 60 # 2223 Carlin, Nathan     03 15 Mustang R                      18:54   39   
       18:53.15 (18:53.15)
 61 # 2677 Kachhia, Hrishi    01 16 Menlo i G                      18:55   40   
       18:54.03 (18:54.03)
 62 # 2761 Worthen, Miles     01 16 Oak Hill                       18:55   41   
       18:54.36 (18:54.36)
 63 # 1024 Lonetree, Nalzhei  00 10 Flagstaff                      18:56  
       18:55.69 (18:55.69)
 64 # 2903 Cantu, Andrew      01 15 Pacific C                      18:58   42   
       18:57.35 (18:57.35)
 65 # 2898 Navarrete, Chris   03 12 Rxc                            19:01  
       19:00.01 (19:00.01)
 66 # 1518 Marty I, Nicholas  03 13 36-Unatta                      19:02   43   
       19:01.08 (19:01.08)
 67 # 1769 Strake, Ryan       01 13 South Hil                      19:02  
       19:01.20 (19:01.20)
 68 # 2769 Jones, Cristopher  02 16 Oak Hill                       19:03   44   
       19:02.98 (19:02.98)
 69 #  472 Clark, Grayson     03 03 Richmond                       19:04   45   
       19:03.39 (19:03.39)
 70 # 2027 Sanchez, Eliezer   01 14 Pond Runn                      19:05  
       19:04.90 (19:04.90)
 71 # 2764 Chambers, Michael  03 16 Oak Hill                       19:06   46   
       19:05.54 (19:05.54)
 72 #  215 Defreitas, Nolan   01 01 New York                       19:07  
       19:06.44 (19:06.44)
 73 #  593 Brown, Matthew     02 04 Hart Beat                      19:10  
       19:09.32 (19:09.32)
 74 #  845 Smith, Austin      03 10 32-Unatta                      19:10  
       19:09.35 (19:09.35)
 75 # 2327 Palma, Eduardo     03 15 Pacific C                      19:11   47   
       19:10.54 (19:10.54)
 76 #  551 LeBlanc, Benjamin  00 04 Atlanta T                      19:11  
       19:10.60 (19:10.60)
 77 # 2771 Moore, Reed        01 16 Oak Hill                       19:13   48   
       19:12.61 (19:12.61)
 78 # 2753 Reimers, Xander    01 16 Oak Hill                       19:14   49   
       19:13.41 (19:13.41)
 79 #  945 Howell, Brandon    03 10 Cougar Tr                      19:14  
       19:13.69 (19:13.69)
 80 #  294 Pereira, Jack      03 01 Sentinel                       19:16   50   
       19:15.04 (19:15.04)
 81 # 1451 Gomez, Henry       01 12 43-Unatta                      19:16  
       19:15.15 (19:15.15)
 82 # 2383 Shadell, Steven    02 15 South Ora                      19:17  
       19:16.56 (19:16.56)
 83 # 1327 Coon, Evan         03 11 Mercury T                      19:18  
       19:17.59 (19:17.59)
 84 # 1127 Corona, Jorge      03 10 Panthers                       19:18  
       19:17.94 (19:17.94)
 85 # 1513 Endresen, Gabe     02 13 36-Unatta                      19:19   51   
       19:18.95 (19:18.95)
 86 # 2224 Ibarra, Rigoberto  00 15 Mustang R                      19:20   52   
       19:19.76 (19:19.76)
 87 # 1457 Sandoval, Colby    03 12 47-Unatta                      19:21  
       19:20.24 (19:20.24)
 88 #   10 Arnold, Thomas     03 01 05-Unatta                      19:23  
       19:22.71 (19:22.71)
 89 #  482 Moyar, Gerrit      02 03 Richmond                       19:25   53   
       19:24.61 (19:24.61)
 90 # 2906 Granillo, Bryce    03 15 Pacific C                      19:27   54   
       19:26.76 (19:26.76)
 91 #  669 Britt, Jacob       02 06 24-Unatta                      19:28   55   
       19:27.87 (19:27.87)
 92 # 1846 Cotton, Nicholas   00 13 Tri City                       19:29  
       19:28.30 (19:28.30)
 93 # 2712 Torres, Nicholas   02 16 NorCal St                      19:29  
       19:28.78 (19:28.78)
 94 # 2674 Bowman, Nathan     02 16 Menlo i G                      19:29   56   
       19:28.95 (19:28.95)
 95 #  485 Taylor, Luke       03 03 Richmond                       19:30   57   
       19:29.35 (19:29.35)
 96 # 2291 Lopez, Kevin       00 15 Pacific C                      19:30   58   
       19:29.47 (19:29.47)
 97 #  504 Bhave, Sahil       02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      19:30   59   
       19:29.51 (19:29.51)
 98 #  984 Corral, Carmelo    03 10 El Paso F                      19:30  
       19:29.55 (19:29.55)
 99 # 2231 Hsieh, Henry       03 15 O'Brien's                      19:31  
       19:30.34 (19:30.34)
100 # 1677 Davis, Logan       03 13 N. Idaho                       19:31  
       19:30.56 (19:30.56)
101 # 2501 Santos, Hyrum      02 15 Valor Tra                      19:32   60   
       19:31.09 (19:31.09)
102 # 2497 Camarena, Carlos   02 15 Valor Tra                      19:32   61   
       19:31.31 (19:31.31)
103 #  157 Downey, Cooper     03 01 Nashua PA                      19:32   62   
       19:31.38 (19:31.38)
104 # 1459 Tapp, Pierce       02 12 47-Unatta                      19:35  
       19:34.11 (19:34.11)
105 #  481 McMackin, Jackson  03 03 Richmond                       19:36   63   
       19:35.72 (19:35.72)
106 #  489 Runne, Austin      02 03 Richmond                       19:37  
       19:36.23 (19:36.23)
107 # 2379 Kutcher, Joshua    00 15 South Ora                      19:39  
       19:38.09 (19:38.09)
108 # 1450 Flores, Austin     02 12 43-Unatta                      19:39  
       19:38.43 (19:38.43)
109 # 2073 Salazar, Edgar     03 15 44-Unatta                      19:39  
       19:38.80 (19:38.80)
110 #  691 Arndt, Adam        03 07 16-Unatta                      19:42   64   
       19:41.27 (19:41.27)
111 #  761 Lorenz, Aidan      03 07 Windy Cit                      19:44   65   
       19:43.64 (19:43.64)
112 # 1058 Debray, Armand     02 10 Huron Ath                      19:45  
       19:44.64 (19:44.64)
113 # 1514 Fraser, Seamus     02 13 36-Unatta                      19:48   66   
       19:47.08 (19:47.08)
114 #  507 Colling, Jackson   02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      19:48   67   
       19:47.65 (19:47.65)
115 #  816 Tipton, Kaleb      00 09 Eastside                       19:49  
       19:48.93 (19:48.93)
116 # 1745 Gonzalez, Evan     03 13 Salem Tra                      19:50   68   
       19:49.06 (19:49.06)
117 # 1530 Caracciolo, Nick   02 13 Athletics                      19:51   69   
       19:50.10 (19:50.10)
118 # 2768 Gowan, Ross        01 16 Oak Hill                       19:51   70   
       19:50.23 (19:50.23)
119 # 2311 Zheng, Max         02 15 Pacific C                      19:51   71   
       19:50.41 (19:50.41)
120 # 1110 Gonzales, Oscar    03 10 NX Level                       19:52   72   
       19:51.20 (19:51.20)
121 # 2365 Benson, Trevor     02 15 So Cal Ro                      19:53   73   
       19:52.34 (19:52.34)
122 #   84 Boyden, Hale       03 01 Green Mou                      19:53  
       19:52.99 (19:52.99)
123 # 1126 Weston, John       03 10 NX Level                       19:55   74   
       19:54.82 (19:54.82)
124 #  293 Olean, Christophe  03 01 Sentinel                       19:56   75   
       19:55.38 (19:55.38)
125 # 2333 Woods, Tucker      03 15 Pacific C                      19:57   76   
       19:56.20 (19:56.20)
126 # 1116 Janssen, Trey      02 10 NX Level                       19:57   77   
       19:56.35 (19:56.35)
127 # 1420 Cluff, Aidan       01 11 YMCA Team                      19:57  
       19:56.84 (19:56.84)
128 # 1428 Hess, Samuel       03 11 YMCA Team                      19:58  
       19:57.88 (19:57.88)
129 # 1125 Rubio, Michael     02 10 NX Level                       19:59   78   
       19:58.77 (19:58.77)
130 #   85 Burrington, Adria  01 01 Green Mou                      19:59  
       19:58.95 (19:58.95)
131 # 1503 Andrews, Clancy    00 13 35-Unatta                      20:00  
       19:59.49 (19:59.49)
132 #   69 Labonte, Dillon    03 01 Granite S                      20:01  
       20:00.18 (20:00.18)
133 #  982 Barajas Jr, Nicho  02 10 El Paso F                      20:01  
       20:00.52 (20:00.52)
134 #  323 Anziano, Dominic   01 01 Xavier Di                      20:02  
       20:01.92 (20:01.92)
135 # 1270 Allen, Ted         03 11 54-Unatta                      20:04  
       20:03.01 (20:03.01)
136 # 1658 Burk, Logan        00 13 Kitsap Fl                      20:04  
       20:03.57 (20:03.57)
137 #  825 Abeyagunawardene,  00 09 Triple Th                      20:05  
       20:04.14 (20:04.14)
138 #  189 Zeman, Sabastian   03 01 Nashua PA                      20:05   79   
       20:04.20 (20:04.20)
139 # 2575 Aldridge, Hunter   02 16 Diablo Va                      20:06  
       20:05.23 (20:05.23)
140 # 2167 Nullmeyer, Joshua  00 15 Go Banana                      20:08   80   
       20:07.02 (20:07.02)
141 #  171 Kraft, Tyler       03 01 Nashua PA                      20:08   81   
       20:07.84 (20:07.84)
142 #   33 Shaver, Colman     03 01 Chelsea G                      20:09  
       20:08.72 (20:08.72)
143 #  307 Somero, Dakota     02 01 Valhalla                       20:10  
       20:10.00 (20:10.00)
144 # 2003 Gonzalez, Melecio  00 14 McFarland                      20:11  
       20:10.06 (20:10.06)
145 # 2554 Gutierrez, Beckom  02 16 Castro Va                      20:12  
       20:11.92 (20:11.92)
146 # 2915 Dominguez, Justin  00 15 Pacific C                      20:14  
       20:13.78 (20:13.78)
147 # 2774 Ryan, Joe          03 16 Oak Hill                       20:15   82   
       20:14.38 (20:14.38)
148 #  143 Oakes, Nathaniel   01 01 Mhc Track                      20:17  
       20:16.08 (20:16.08)
149 # 2901 Salazar, David     01 15 Pacific C                      20:18   83   
       20:17.27 (20:17.27)
150 #  704 Smith, Blake       03 07 16-Unatta                      20:19   84   
       20:18.12 (20:18.12)
151 # 1050 Vela, Anthony      00 10 Glendale                       20:19   85   
       20:18.65 (20:18.65)
152 # 2061 Castillo-Davidson  02 15 33-Unatta                      20:20  
       20:19.46 (20:19.46)
153 #  694 Gadberry, Ian      02 07 16-Unatta                      20:21   86   
       20:20.51 (20:20.51)
154 #  566 Watson, Kyle       03 04 Creekview                      20:21  
       20:20.56 (20:20.56)
155 # 2500 Leandro, Scott     01 15 Valor Tra                      20:22   87   
       20:21.14 (20:21.14)
156 # 1939 Palma, Juan        02 14 Fast Trac                      20:22   88   
       20:21.97 (20:21.97)
157 # 1111 Guillemette, Luc   01 10 NX Level                       20:23   89   
       20:22.43 (20:22.43)
158 # 1740 Carmichael-Kohn,   02 13 Salem Tra                      20:23   90   
       20:22.54 (20:22.54)
159 #  703 Richardson, Thoma  00 07 16-Unatta                      20:26   91   
       20:25.32 (20:25.32)
160 # 2802 Gorman, Nic        02 16 Sacrament                      20:27  
       20:26.07 (20:26.07)
161 #  519 Young, Roberto     02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      20:27   92   
       20:26.46 (20:26.46)
162 #  555 Retana, Christoph  02 04 Atlanta T                      20:28  
       20:27.68 (20:27.68)
163 # 1765 Minwoo, Thomas     01 13 South Hil                      20:29  
       20:28.06 (20:28.06)
164 # 1539 Wring, David       00 13 Athletics                      20:29   93   
       20:28.07 (20:28.07)
165 #  505 Canata, Charlie    03 03 Waxhaw Tr                      20:29   94   
       20:28.18 (20:28.18)
166 #  765 Wolf, Bryce        03 07 Windy Cit                      20:29   95   
       20:28.23 (20:28.23)
167 #  673 Scott, Ja'Darius   00 06 24-Unatta                      20:30   96   
       20:29.34 (20:29.34)
168 #  510 Orloski, Anthony   02 03 Waxhaw Tr                      20:31   97   
       20:30.03 (20:30.03)
169 # 2122 Corona Jr, Fidenc  02 15 Cathedral                      20:34  
       20:33.13 (20:33.13)
170 #  474 Fitchett, Matthew  01 03 Richmond                       20:35   98   
       20:34.75 (20:34.75)
171 # 2165 Giordano, Michael  03 15 Go Banana                      20:36   99   
       20:35.20 (20:35.20)
172 # 2168 Skube, Luc         01 15 Go Banana                      20:36  100   
       20:35.60 (20:35.60)
173 #  758 Ferencak, Paxton   03 07 Windy Cit                      20:39  101   
       20:38.27 (20:38.27)
174 # 1272 Dobbs, Jack        01 11 54-Unatta                      20:39  
       20:38.90 (20:38.90)
175 # 2916 Gonzales, Jesse    01 15 Pacific C                      20:40  
       20:39.82 (20:39.82)
176 #  674 Skates, Ryan       02 06 24-Unatta                      20:43  102   
       20:42.74 (20:42.74)
177 # 2373 Robles, Ruben      03 15 So Cal Ro                      20:44  
       20:43.54 (20:43.54)
178 # 2051 Canto, Trevor      03 14 Valley Co                      20:45  
       20:44.13 (20:44.13)
179 # 2793 Braun, Thomas      03 16 Quicksilv                      20:47  
       20:46.45 (20:46.45)
180 #   17 Alagoz, Alp        02 01 06-Unatta                      20:48  
       20:47.80 (20:47.80)
181 #  297 Sayles, Aidan      03 01 Sentinel                       20:49  103   
       20:48.02 (20:48.02)
182 #  462 Kreimer, Oliver    03 03 Greensbor                      20:49  
       20:48.98 (20:48.98)
183 # 2234 Szekrenyi, Mark    00 15 O'Brien's                      20:52  
       20:51.24 (20:51.24)
184 # 2026 Rodriguez, Juan C  02 14 Pond Runn                      20:55  
       20:54.86 (20:54.86)
185 #   19 Rich, Alexander    02 01 06-Unatta                      21:01  
       21:00.50 (21:00.50)
186 # 2706 Bryant, Liam       03 16 NorCal St                      21:02  
       21:01.54 (21:01.54)
187 # 1532 Coburn, Spencer    03 13 Athletics                      21:03  104   
       21:02.56 (21:02.56)
188 # 1124 Rafferty, Tyler    03 10 NX Level                       21:05  105   
       21:04.11 (21:04.11)
189 # 1931 Jijon, Rafael      02 14 Fast Trac                      21:07  106   
       21:06.04 (21:06.04)
190 #  981 Young, Derek       02 10 Distance                       21:07  
       21:06.37 (21:06.37)
191 #  824 Lovitt, Lane       03 09 Oklahoma                       21:09  
       21:08.04 (21:08.04)
192 # 2776 Wenceslao, Jadan   03 16 Oak Hill                       21:10  107   
       21:09.65 (21:09.65)
193 # 2539 Soriano, Feoden    03 16 38-Unatta                      21:11  108   
       21:10.19 (21:10.19)
194 # 2169 Woolley, Everett   01 15 Go Banana                      21:12  109   
       21:11.16 (21:11.16)
195 # 1751 Schaap, Kolton     02 13 Salem Tra                      21:15  110   
       21:14.22 (21:14.22)
196 #  766 Yanez, Parker      03 07 Windy Cit                      21:17  111   
       21:16.21 (21:16.21)
197 # 1466 Fountain, James    01 12 Beaumont                       21:18  
       21:17.76 (21:17.76)
198 # 2324 Lang, Zachary      03 15 Pacific C                      21:21  112   
       21:20.37 (21:20.37)
199 # 1933 Marquez, Octavio   03 14 Fast Trac                      21:22  113   
       21:21.42 (21:21.42)
200 # 1039 Weiderholt, Hans   00 10 Flagstaff                      21:24  
       21:23.25 (21:23.25)
201 # 1743 Goemaere, Andrew   03 13 Salem Tra                      21:26  114   
       21:25.14 (21:25.14)
202 # 2502 Wilcox, Zachary    00 15 Valor Tra                      21:28  115   
       21:27.07 (21:27.07)
203 # 1040 Clah, Denzil       03 10 Four Corn                      21:34  
       21:33.69 (21:33.69)
204 # 1053 Lopez, Carlos      02 10 Glendale                       21:35  
       21:34.29 (21:34.29)
205 # 2511 Chin, Jason        01 16 38-Unatta                      21:38  116   
       21:37.83 (21:37.83)
206 #  676 Stanley, Marett    03 06 24-Unatta                      21:40  117   
       21:39.42 (21:39.42)
207 # 2228 Sawyer, Carson     03 15 Mustang R                      21:42  118   
       21:41.50 (21:41.50)
208 # 2225 Lee, Carson        02 15 Mustang R                      21:45  119   
       21:44.76 (21:44.76)
209 # 1271 Bates, Brennen     03 11 54-Unatta                      21:47  
       21:46.52 (21:46.52)
210 # 1781 Joseph, Elian      02 13 Speed Unl                      21:50  
       21:49.57 (21:49.57)
211 # 1928 Gutierrez, Angel   03 14 Fast Trac                      21:53  120   
       21:52.66 (21:52.66)
212 # 1531 Cates, Gavin       03 13 Athletics                      21:54  121   
       21:53.26 (21:53.26)
213 # 2812 Stokes, Jack       02 16 Sacrament                      21:54  
       21:53.81 (21:53.81)
214 # 2325 Martinez, Ethan    00 15 Pacific C                      21:56  
       21:55.23 (21:55.23)
215 #  763 Moreno, Carlos     02 07 Windy Cit                      22:00  122   
       21:59.45 (21:59.45)
216 # 2232 Liang, Jacky       03 15 O'Brien's                      22:02  
       22:01.69 (22:01.69)
217 # 1508 Akers, Montgomery  03 13 36-Unatta                      22:03  123   
       22:02.74 (22:02.74)
218 # 1526 Gonzalez, Natanae  03 13 37-Unatta                      22:09  
       22:08.47 (22:08.47)
219 # 1114 Janssen, Trent     02 10 NX Level                       22:12  124   
       22:11.82 (22:11.82)
220 # 1861 Amato, Christophe  02 13 Whisper R                      22:13  
       22:12.37 (22:12.37)
221 # 1273 Letham, Justin     01 11 54-Unatta                      22:16  
       22:15.39 (22:15.39)
222 # 1747 Lee, Timothy       02 13 Salem Tra                      22:16  125   
       22:15.85 (22:15.85)
223 # 1793 Sonnabend, Willia  03 13 Spokane M                      22:19  
       22:18.02 (22:18.02)
224 # 1052 Cisneros, Luis     00 10 Glendale                       22:23  
       22:22.81 (22:22.81)
225 # 2314 Collins, Cameron   02 15 Pacific C                      22:25  
       22:24.52 (22:24.52)
226 # 2164 Amaro, Mario       00 15 Go Banana                      22:37  126   
       22:36.88 (22:36.88)
227 # 2119 Alvarez, Ezequiel  01 15 Cathedral                      22:42  
       22:41.97 (22:41.97)
228 # 1253 Golding, Edwin     01 11 31-Unatta                      22:54  
       22:53.81 (22:53.81)
229 # 1746 Hunter, Elias      03 13 Salem Tra                      22:58  127   
       22:57.99 (22:57.99)
230 # 2697 Naprawa, Anthony   03 16 Mount Dia                      22:59  
       22:58.87 (22:58.87)
231 #  697 Kear, Zane         01 07 16-Unatta                      23:00  128   
       22:59.57 (22:59.57)
232 #  672 Mabile, Samuel     02 06 24-Unatta                      23:07  129   
       23:06.10 (23:06.10)
233 # 2806 Lobo, Raphael      03 16 Sacrament                      23:12  
       23:11.83 (23:11.83)
234 # 1054 Navarro, Manuel    00 10 Glendale                       23:20  130   
       23:19.28 (23:19.28)
235 # 1049 Godines, Bryan     01 10 Glendale                       23:28  131   
       23:27.37 (23:27.37)
236 # 2775 Smith, Tyler       03 16 Oak Hill                       23:32  132   
       23:31.22 (23:31.22)
237 # 2506 Aboukhadijeh, Has  00 16 38-Unatta                      23:46  133   
       23:45.33 (23:45.33)
238 #  396 Jackson, Jayden    02 02 Southern                       23:50  
       23:49.40 (23:49.40)
239 # 2811 Schnetz, Jacob     03 16 Sacrament                      23:58  
       23:57.13 (23:57.13)
240 # 1014 Finney, Andrew     03 10 Flagstaff                      24:10  
       24:09.87 (24:09.87)
241 # 1055 Rios, Jose         01 10 Glendale                       25:53  
       25:52.46 (25:52.46)
242 # 1938 Ortiz, Diego       03 14 Fast Trac                      26:53  134   
       26:52.78 (26:52.78)
243 # 2498 Cardeno, Jack      03 15 Valor Tra                      26:54  135   
       26:53.51 (26:53.51)
244 # 1763 Hartley, Jayden    03 13 South Hil                      27:55  
       27:54.94 (27:54.94)
245 # 1051 Angulo, Aaron      02 10 Glendale                       32:00  
       31:59.94 (31:59.94)