Join/Renew Now

Results

Updated 3/9/2011

Open Women
1 Jodie Schoppmann 26   Levittown NY 3:20:12
2 Shanna Ailes Istni 32   Kent OH 3:36:22
3 Yolanda Flamino 34   Hancock NH 3:46:52
4 Emily Uhlig 24   Bellingham WA 4:04:25
5 Sabrina Moran 24   Sussex NJ 4:08:33
6 Jodi Kartes-Heino 40   East Quogue NY 4:12:03
7 Shannon McGinn 35   Avenel NJ 4:15:32
8 Frances Davis 32   Brookfield CT 4:25:38
9 Sarah Pociask 24   Port Jefferson Station NY 4:32:05
10 Barbara Cronin Sta 49   Mineola NY 4:39:47
11 Carol Farrell 54   Breezy Point NY 4:54:09
12 Elaine Acosta 36   Randolph NJ 5:03:14
13 Lisa Nasoff 50   Rockville Centre NY 5:17:11
14 Laney Baris 36   Brick NJ 5:38:23
15 Eva Casale 46   Glen Cove NY 5:47:55
16 Diane Cismowski 54   Ocean Grove NJ 6:51:53
17 Sherry Bellovin 64   N. Massapequa NY 7:29:00
Open Men
1 Michael Wardian 36   Arlington VA 2:55:59
2 Joshua Ferenc 29   Westmoreland NH 3:05:00
3 Jim Johnson 33   Salem NH 3:05:37
4 Joshua Myers 27   Jacksonville Beach FL 3:12:07
5 Ben Nephew 35   Mansfield MA 3:13:21
6 Cory Jenkins 23   Lynden WA 3:15:51
7 Mark Godale 40   Aurora OH 3:17:16
8 George Adams 40   Gilsum NH 3:18:07
9 Aaron Robertson 32   Altamont NY 3:20:12
10 Philip McCarthy 42   New York NY 3:31:21
11 Byron F Lane Jr 43   Stony Brook NY 3:36:24
12 Timothy Henderson 41   Sayville NY 3:57:05
13 George Worth 48   Islip NY 3:57:15
14 David Mendelsohn 34   Brooklyn NY 4:00:03
15 Wil Widman Jr. 46   North Babylon NY 4:26:44
16 Andrei Aaroneau 56   Ridgewood NJ 4:29:36
17 Jay Masten 52   Bohemia NY 4:31:37
18 Yusuf Osmani 36   Kings Park NY 4:38:17
19 Mat Gerowitz 35   New York NM 4:40:49
20 Timothy Guscott 44   New York NY 4:47:20
21 Frank Deleo 57   Brooklyn NY 4:53:40
22 Frank Pellegrino 56   E.Patchogue NY 4:57:20
23 Milko Mejia 42   Fresh Meadows NY 5:08:50
24 Roy Pirrung 62   Sheboygan WI 5:16:18
25 Richard Luciano 58   Franklin Lakes NJ 5:18:31
26 Ray Krolewicz 55   Elgin SC 5:36:30
27 Michael Turano 37   Brick NJ 5:38:23
28 Tim Ryan 67   New York NY 5:50:57
29 Howard Cragg 63   Bethpage NY 6:33:32
30 Seth Farber 48   Brooklyn NY 6:43:25
31 Bruce Kacen 63   Bronx NY 7:00:35
 
Masters
Women 40-44
1 Jodi Kartes-Heino 40   East Quogue NY 4:12:03
 
Men 40-44
1 Mark Godale 40   Aurora OH 3:17:16
2 George Adams 40   Gilsum NH 3:18:07
3 Timothy Henderson 41   Sayville NY 3:57:05
4 Philip McCarthy 42   New York NY 3:31:21
5 Milko Mejia 42   Fresh Meadows NY 5:08:50
6 Byron F Lane Jr 43   Stony Brook NY 3:36:24
7 Timothy Guscott 44   New York NY 4:47:20
 
Women 45-49
1 Eva Casale 46   Glen Cove NY 5:47:55
2 Barbara Cronin Sta 49   Mineola NY 4:39:47
 
Men 45-49
1 Wil Widman Jr. 46   North Babylon NY 4:26:44
2 George Worth 48   Islip NY 3:57:15
3 Seth Farber 48   Brooklyn NY 6:43:25
 
Women 50-54
1 Lisa Nasoff 50   Rockville Centre NY 5:17:11
2 Carol Farrell 54   Breezy Point NY 4:54:09
3 Diane Cismowski 54   Ocean Grove NJ 6:51:53
 
Men 50-54
1 Jay Masten 52   Bohemia NY 4:31:37
 
Men 55-59
1 Ray Krolewicz 55   Elgin SC 5:36:30
2 Andrei Aaroneau 56   Ridgewood NJ 4:29:36
3 Frank Pellegrino 56   E.Patchogue NY 4:57:20
4 Frank Deleo 57   Brooklyn NY 4:53:40
5 Richard Luciano 58   Franklin Lakes NJ 5:18:31
 
Women 60-64
1 Sherry Bellovin 64   N. Massapequa NY 7:29:00
 
Men 60-64
1 Roy Pirrung 62   Sheboygan WI 5:16:18
2 Howard Cragg 63   Bethpage NY 6:33:32
3 Bruce Kacen 63   Bronx NY 7:00:35
 
Men 65-69
1 Tim Ryan 67   New York NY 5:50:57

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx