Join/Renew Now

Results

Junior Women - 4 km

1 13:49.4 GENEVIEVE LALONDE CANADA
2 13:52.8 MADELINE MORGAN USA
3 13:55.1 CAROLINE PFISTER CANADA
4 13:59.4 CHELSEA GRAHAM CANADA
5 14:06.7 KAYLA HALE USA
6 14:07.3 LINDSAY FLANAGAN USA
7 14:15.5 KARLA DIAZ MU ON MEXICO
8 14:29.2 CIARA KARY CANADA
9 14:37.9 NATOYA GOULE JAMAICA
10 14:42.8 OMAYA BAILEY JAMAICA
11 14:44.6 KYLE BLAKESLEE USA
12 14:47.7 AUDREY HUTH USA
13 14:52.8 SUSANA BAUTISTA VILLEGAS MEXICO
14 14:56.1 MADELEINE DAVIDSON CANADA
15 14:57.4 SAMANTHA WALKOW CANADA
16 15:00.0 DALIRIS LOPEZ PUERTO RICO
17 15:16.3 AKETZALI PEREZ CASTRO MEXICO
18 15:44.7 SHEVEL MCDONALD JAMAICA
19 15:47.4 JHEVERE HALL JAMAICA
20 15:53.7 ANGELIN FIGUEROA PUERTO RICO
21 16:05.7 ISABEL ORTIZ PUERTO RICO
22 16:19.0 YESSESNIA CUAHUTLE PADIL MEXICO
23 16:28.6 JULISSA HERRERA PUERTO RICO
24 17:12.8 ASHLEY LAUREANO PUERTO RICO
25 17:34.4 ATICILEF TORRES PUERTO RICO

1 Canada 16
2 USA 24
3 Jamaica 56
4 Mexico 59
5 Puerto Rico 80

Junior Men - 6 km

1 17:59.9 KEMOY CAMPBELL JAMAICA
2 18:20.3 MOHMAMMED AHMED CANADA
3 18:37.0 ERIK OLSON USA
4 18:45.6 WALTER SCHAFER USA
5 19:01.0 JONATHAN NELSON USA
6 19:01.9 MATTIAS WOLTER CANADA
7 19:06.0 WYATT BAITON CANADA
8 19:16.3 LUCAS BRUCHET CANADA
9 19:19.8 DYLAN HAIGHT CANADA
10 19:23.2 DIEGO BAUTISTA MELCHOR MEXICO
11 19:30.0 FERNANDO ROMAN PUERTO RICO
12 19:35.8 ANDRE HOSEY JAMAICA
13 19:45.6 ROGEEK ROCHESTER JAMAICA
14 19:48.5 FERNANDO OJEDA PUERTO RICO
15 19:54.8 DARYL SMITH CANADA
16 20:00.2 TAYLOR MONAGHAN USA
17 20:08.6 LUIS LOPEZ PUERTO RICO
18 20:11.7 SAID DIAZ CERON MEXICO
19 20:13.0 KEVIN WHITE JAMAICA
20 20:16.9 OSMAR SILVA PACHECO MEXICO
21 20:27.4 JERRY RIVERA PUERTO RICO
22 20:41.3 JEFFREY ARNIER USA
23 21:15.9 KEVIN RIVERA PUERTO RICO
24 21:22.5 DEVERY ROBLEY TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
25 21:55.4 JUMA MOUCHETTE BERMUDA
26 22:17.8 JOSUE MARRERO PUERTO RICO
27 22:31.3 DILLON THOMAS TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
28 22:50.2 MARK LONDON TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
29 23:03.5 KAMERON CREIGHTON BERMUDA
30 24:03.2 SHAWN HERMAN BERMUDA

1 Canada 23
2 USA 28
3 Jamaica 45
4 Puerto Rico 63

Open Women - 6 km

1 20:49.5 DELILAH DICRESCENZO USA
2 21:01.2 EMILY HARRISON USA
3 21:20.8 ANAYELI NAVARRO CASTE ED MEXICO
4 21:34.7 ALISSA MCKAIG USA
5 21:50.3 ERIN NEHUS USA
6 22:04.5 MARIA ELENA VALENCIA JIM MEXICO
7 22:10.0 EMILY BROWN USA
8 22:48.8 JULIETA BAUTISTA VILLEGA MEXICO
9 23:14.2 ADRIANA SANCHEZ RUIZ MEXICO
10 23:36.6 TWISHANA WILLIAMS JAMAICA
11 24:03.3 SAMANTHA SHUKLA TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
12 25:06.6 SHERMIN LASALDO TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
13 25:36.0 PAULETTE LUCES TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
14 25:51.5 LISA DANIEL SVG - ST. VINCENT
15 26:13.0 ASHANTIE SCOTT GUYANA
16 27:05.5 KEMA MCSHINE TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
17 27:22.0 REBEEKA ALEXANDER GUYANA

1 USA 12
2 Mexico 26
3 Trinidad & Tobago 52

Open Men - 8 km

1 23:48.2 MAX KING USA
2 24:06.0 MICHAEL SPENCE USA
3 24:25.1 ROBERT MACK USA
4 24:33.7 THOMAS KLOOS USA
5 24:38.8 CLEVELAND FORDE GUYANA
6 24:45.3 STEPHEN FURST USA
7 24:51.9 JUAN CARLOS CARRERA CASA MEXICO
8 25:09.6 JOSAFAT GONZALEZ MARTINE MEXICO
9 25:19.5 PABLO OLMEDO CASTA ON MEXICO
10 25:43.0 FILEM N REYES VELA MEXICO
11 26:12.5 RICHARD JONES TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
12 26:19.3 DAMION BENT JAMAICA
13 26:30.9 JAY DONAWA BERMUDA
14 26:46.5 KELVIN JOHNSON GUYANA
15 26:52.4 CURTIS COX TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
16 26:57.5 WILBERT MINGO GUYANA
17 27:14.2 LIONEL DANDRADE GUYANA
18 27:21.9 KEVIN CAMPBELL JAMAICA
19 27:27.0 SEAN TROTT BERMUDA
20 27:42.5 GEORGE SMITH TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
21 27:57.3 BRIAN MAYNARD TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
22 28:03.5 MATTHEW HAGLEY TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
23 28:25.1 JULES LARODE TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
24 28:53.4 JAMAUL CHISHOLM GUYANA
25 30:11.2 ONEIL WILLIAMS BAHAMAS
26 31:06.2 ARNOLD BROUWER ARUBA
27 33:14.2 JUSTIN FOY ARUBA
28 34:10.9 GINO HODGE ARUBA
29 37:01.9 OSCAR BISLIP ARUBA

1 USA 10
2 Mexcio 34
3 Guyana 52
4 Trinidad & Tobago 67
5 Aruba 110


Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec