Join/Renew Now

Performance Lists - Intermediate

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  11.34  1995        Angela Williams
    JO Meet:  11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1912 Goodman, Chalonda                03 New Horizon        11.78
 2   2062 Pinckney, Takeia                 03 Titans             11.80
 3   2233 Fisher, Titianna                 04 Florida Elite      11.91
 4   4737 Atkins, Brianna                  Quiet Fire Track      11.92
 5   1698 Bryant, Nyosha                   03 CharlotteFl        12.03
 6   6700 Jordan, Victoria                 Dallas Gold TC        12.04
 7   2810 Payne, Aareon                    Unattached            12.05
 8   6046 Sales, Quanisha                  Music City            12.05
 9   1470 DeCoster, Jameice                16 Potomac Valle      12.10
10   4754 Nelms, Nijah                     Quiet Fire Track      12.11
11   1171 Hayes, Dionna                    Glenarden             12.12
12   5468 Williams, Serene                 Rising Sun            12.13
13   3866 Combs, Charnay                   Seatown Express       12.19
14   3267 Allen, Olivia                    Unattached (Il)       12.22
15   5250 Smith, Stacey-Ann                05-Unatt CT           12.24
16   1178 Lawson, Krystin                  Glenarden             12.25
17   2727 Tyson-King, Jovonne              Pontiac Elit          12.26
18   3063 Johnson, Anisha                  IL Stlth Bombers      12.29
19   3807 Hill, Schaveyantay               Psa Youth Ru          12.29
20   3741 Greene, Bianca                   High Voltage Tra      12.32
21   6440 Rodgers, Kasey                   MP Striders           12.32
22   2441 Hullum, KaChay                   Akron Elite           12.35
23   6194 Parm, Courtney                   Twin City AA          12.35
24   3371 Burt, Faith                      08-Ced Val            12.42
25   5396 Matthews, Larissa                AZ Cheetahs           12.43
26   6736 Aldridge, Vanessa                East Texas Comet      12.43
27   4604 Houston, Vanessa                 Flo-Jo Inter          12.44
28   6703 Pegram, Alex                     Dallas Gold TC        12.45
29   5780 Blok, Emily                      Unattached            12.45
30   5903 Evans, Krishayle                 Huntsville M          12.50
31   2326 Nolton, Danielle                 04 Miami Northw       12.54
32   6370 Reed, Leslie                     Classic Track         12.56
33   3516 Lewis, Kennaye                   08-Silver Spring      12.60
34   2325 McDuffie, Danielle               04 Miami Northw       12.63
35   3087 Givens, Brittney                 Indiana Elite         12.64
36   5006 Pate, Tameika                    06-Dynamite           12.69
37   6355 Brown, Marshay                   Classic Track         12.71
38   4389 Johnson, Assante                 Willingboro           12.71
39   4099 Jones, Cambrya                   Future Stars          12.73
40   5191 Jubrey, Chelsea                  05-Rockville Rev      12.77
41   7362 Haberman, Kimberly               09-Hays Stri          12.87
42   7455 Devorse, Ja'Nai                  09-Tulsa Exp          12.96
43   7438 Franklin, Brittany               09-Prowlers           12.99
44   3626 Trotter, Misha                   11 Unattached         13.04
45   2317 Aromashodu, Danielle             04 Miami Northw       13.05
46   4341 Dorsey, Jessica                  United Stars          13.07
47   6935 Alexander, Erica                 Texas Storm Trac         NT
48   4764 Woodruff, Yasmine                Quiet Fire Track         NT

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
    JO Meet:  23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1912 Goodman, Chalonda                03 New Horizon        23.90
 2   4737 Atkins, Brianna                  Quiet Fire Track      24.19
 3   6700 Jordan, Victoria                 Dallas Gold TC        24.24
 4   5250 Smith, Stacey-Ann                05-Unatt CT           24.43
 5   2233 Fisher, Titianna                 04 Florida Elite      24.45
 6   1474 Hilaire, Elan                    16 Potomac Valle      24.48
 7   6047 Scott, Edlisha                   Music City            24.55
 8   2810 Payne, Aareon                    Unattached            24.58
 9   3807 Hill, Schaveyantay               Psa Youth Ru          24.59
10   1470 DeCoster, Jameice                16 Potomac Valle      24.60
11   2869 Brown, Chelsea                   Westside Elite        24.64
12   4759 Thompson, Turquoise              Quiet Fire Track      24.71
13   1149 Adetu, Lola                      Glenarden             24.76
14   5468 Williams, Serene                 Rising Sun            24.78
15   3741 Greene, Bianca                   High Voltage Tra      24.83
16   2106 McKorkle, Kelsey                 03 Track Easter       24.88
17   2064 Styles, LaCresha                 03 Titans             24.93
18   4529 Hawkins, Tanisha                 Bcu                   24.94
19   4099 Jones, Cambrya                   Future Stars          24.98
20   6658 Thomas, Nicquel                  C.L. Atheltic St      25.10
21   2441 Hullum, KaChay                   Akron Elite           25.11
22   1171 Hayes, Dionna                    Glenarden             25.13
23   3866 Combs, Charnay                   Seatown Express       25.17
24   6194 Parm, Courtney                   Twin City AA          25.19
25   2325 McDuffie, Danielle               04 Miami Northw       25.23
26   2968 Marzejon, Coryn                  Chicago Zephyrs       25.23
27   6041 Hanneman, Stacia                 Music City            25.25
28   6722 Cain, Brittney                   Desoto Roadrunne      25.37
29   3063 Johnson, Anisha                  IL Stlth Bombers      25.43
30   5504 Hamlet, Deven                    Flyers                25.48
31   3084 Campbell, Erica                  Indiana Elite         25.51
32   3516 Lewis, Kennaye                   08-Silver Spring      25.53
33   4389 Johnson, Assante                 Willingboro           25.68
34   5249 Milledge, Catherine              05-Unatt CT           25.69
35   5496 Williams, Tacole                 Blazers               25.70
36   3371 Burt, Faith                      08-Ced Val            25.74
37   6355 Brown, Marshay                   Classic Track         25.76
38   7441 Powell, Racquell                 09-Prowlers           25.79
39   2210 Scott, Symone                    04 City of Laud       25.85
40   6506 Jones, Shapprice                 Stockton B-Fast       25.85
41   6440 Rodgers, Kasey                   MP Striders           25.87
42   2326 Nolton, Danielle                 04 Miami Northw       25.90
43   4327 Coon, Devan                      Tri-County E          25.96
44   3332 Flynn, Frankie                   08-Breeze             26.09
45   7420 Cooper, Uniqua                   09-Lawton Dr          26.28
46   7455 Devorse, Ja'Nai                  09-Tulsa Exp          26.36
47   3626 Trotter, Misha                   11 Unattached         27.68
48   6935 Alexander, Erica                 Texas Storm Trac         NT
49   4764 Woodruff, Yasmine                Quiet Fire Track         NT
50   6804 Sims, Tiara                      Lancaster Lightn         NT

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
    JO Meet:  52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1474 Hilaire, Elan                    16 Potomac Valle      54.23
 2   4759 Thompson, Turquoise              Quiet Fire Track      55.29
 3   1827 Frazier, Ashia                   03 Gazelle Trac       55.50
 4   6249 Stewart, Thandi                  3M                    56.05
 5   2913 Pinnick, Shakeia                 Aurora Flyers         56.09
 6   1260 Anyanwu, Doris                   Hummingbird           56.15
 7   1915 Bell, Champagne                  03 Norfolk Real       56.17
 8   2869 Brown, Chelsea                   Westside Elite        56.27
 9   2968 Marzejon, Coryn                  Chicago Zephyrs       56.35
10   2441 Hullum, KaChay                   Akron Elite           56.55
11   1149 Adetu, Lola                      Glenarden             56.59
12   6725 Richardson, Diamond              Desoto Roadrunne      56.71
13   4744 Cousar, Nyar                     Quiet Fire Track      56.71
14   2562 Graham, Meshawn                  High Velocity         56.83
15   3807 Hill, Schaveyantay               Psa Youth Ru          56.89
16   7175 Johnson, Christina               Wings                 56.91
17   6994 Charles, Quinterra               Track Houston Tr      56.96
18   5708 Chambers, Kendra                 TX ShootingStars      57.04
19   1759 Oliver, Erin                     03 D.C. Express       57.23
20   6047 Scott, Edlisha                   Music City            57.25
21   5804 Alexander, Rebecca               Baton Rouge           57.26
22   2971 Perkins, Kinda                   Chicago Zephyrs       57.31
23   4327 Coon, Devan                      Tri-County E          57.74
24   4743 Cooper, Angela                   Quiet Fire Track      57.78
25   7441 Powell, Racquell                 09-Prowlers           57.95
26   6408 Powell, Donise                   Mission Valley        57.96
27   6063 Hall, Brianna                    Nsh Ilusions          58.14
28   3104 Stephens, Kelsey                 Indiana Elite         58.16
29   7417 Taylor, Kristina                 09-Lawrence           58.35
30   6227 Crosby, Dominique                3M                    58.45
31   5667 Williamson, Kelsey               Mile Hi Superfly      58.56
32   3741 Greene, Bianca                   High Voltage Tra      58.64
33   5600 Lester, Ashly                    Fctc                  58.71
34   5230 Yousefian, Michelle              Una                   58.72
35   3378 Gnade, Colette                   08-Ced Val            58.72
36   7293 Holden, Lindsey                  09-Esl Raile          58.73
37   1121 Stewart, Kitria                  Freddie Hendric       59.34
38   4353 McAllister, Jonae                United Stars          59.39
39   3730 Davidson, Alex                   Flying Aj's           59.53
40   3622 Williams, Lashawntae             08-Wings            1:00.44
41   2331 Whitaker, Larie                  04 Miami Northw     1:00.53
42   4288 Adanlete, Gisele                 Steel City          1:00.53
43   3626 Trotter, Misha                   11 Unattached       1:00.89
44   6804 Sims, Tiara                      Lancaster Lightn         NT

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    JO Meet:  2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   4356 Price, Chanelle                  United Stars        2:06.23
 2   6249 Stewart, Thandi                  3M                  2:12.29
 3   2913 Pinnick, Shakeia                 Aurora Flyers       2:13.26
 4   3376 Flood, Betsy                     08-Ced Val          2:14.73
 5   6234 Hardy, Jami                      3M                  2:14.97
 6   2531 Fondren, Ramsey                  Detroit Chee        2:15.31
 7   6225 Clarke, Brazile                  3M                  2:15.53
 8   1827 Frazier, Ashia                   03 Gazelle Trac     2:15.58
 9   2530 Farrow, Christina                Detroit Chee        2:16.41
10   7156 Aghedo, Erica                    Wildcats Athleti    2:16.58
11   4003 Chambers, Shaniel                A.J.'s Elite        2:16.71
12   2668 Olison, Ajia                     Motor City T        2:17.67
13   5914 Johnson, Mary                    La Heat             2:18.86
14   7049 Whitney, Elizabeth               Track Houston Tr    2:19.04
15   4363 Taylor, Benita                   United Stars        2:19.15
16   7190 Singleton, Tiffany               Wings               2:19.82
17   5512 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea                Gold Rush           2:19.85
18   3378 Gnade, Colette                   08-Ced Val          2:20.13
19   3751 Hunter, Danielle                 Hilltop Striders    2:20.40
20   1759 Oliver, Erin                     03 D.C. Express     2:20.43
21   6063 Hall, Brianna                    Nsh Ilusions        2:21.65
22   5810 Wallace, Dikenya                 Baton Rouge         2:21.82
23   1895 Cozzarelli, Andie                03 Jr. Striders     2:22.12
24   1271 Mason, Christina                 Hummingbird         2:22.18
25   1343 Trevino, Cassandra               16 Mach Los Trac    2:22.52
26   5392 Jackson, Quiana                  AZ Cheetahs         2:22.78
27   7400 Moore, Kylie                     09-Kansas Fl        2:22.85
28   7416 Taylor, Jennifer                 09-Lawrence         2:23.24
29   3679 Merritt, Phoebe                  Cascade Striders    2:23.81
30   4911 Devine, AnSherae                 Vegas Stealth       2:23.89
31   3023 Millhorn, Grace                  Huskies             2:24.52
32   3183 Butzine, Ariel                   N Shore Breeze      2:24.61
33   2999 Okwumabua, Kemi                  Golden Eagle        2:25.02
34   4914 Baldwin, Dora                    15-West Coast Ga    2:25.36
35   1132 Haynes, Charity                  Ft. Belvoir         2:25.59
36   4347 Gocht, Victoria                  United Stars        2:26.08
37   5682 Stepter, Kala                    Pops                2:26.32
38   5215 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn                01unatt-Maine       2:26.80
39   7526 Alonso, Andrea                   09-Unattache        2:27.49
40   2251 Poderman, Brittany               04 Medfitness       2:39.30
41   2398 Gillezeau, Patricia              04 Unattached       2:45.43

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
    JO Meet:  4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3376 Flood, Betsy                     08-Ced Val          4:40.21
 2   3405 Sisson, Emily                    08-Flyers           4:41.25
 3   7398 Martin, Annie                    09-Kansas Fl        4:49.44
 4   6054 Zeek, Megan                      Music City          4:53.27
 5   5914 Johnson, Mary                    La Heat             4:53.94
 6   2532 Hagan, Lindsay                   Detroit Chee        4:56.26
 7   1895 Cozzarelli, Andie                03 Jr. Striders     4:56.32
 8   6161 Altizer, Elizabeth               Soaring Eagl        4:56.98
 9   4858 Villegas, Daniela                Una                 4:58.46
10   3290 Bowles, Taylor                   Unattached (In)     4:58.51
11   7390 Callaway, Amanda                 09-Kansas Fl        4:59.14
12   7043 Sanders, Faith                   Track Houston Tr    4:59.97
13   6872 Rozman, Megan                    Plano Sports Aut    5:03.05
14   3397 Clark, Jessica                   08-Flyers           5:03.85
15   2670 Pinkston, Shaniece               Motor City T        5:03.98
16   2937 Thate, Nicole                    Casa                5:04.44
17   3196 Higgens, Sarah                   Personal Feat       5:04.92
18   7402 Ochs, Bailey                     09-Kansas Fl        5:05.05
19   7526 Alonso, Andrea                   09-Unattache        5:05.05
20   6940 Cooper, Rubeneisha               Texas Storm Trac    5:05.07
21   4592 Foster, Staci                    Cal Heat            5:05.89
22   5512 Sjoerdsma, Lynnea                Gold Rush           5:07.52
23   2686 Avery, Janelle                   Northwest           5:07.61
24   1343 Trevino, Cassandra               16 Mach Los Trac    5:07.63
25   4243 Bertulis, Lindsay                Quicksilver         5:07.65
26   4707 Washington, Brittany             p s vegas flyers    5:07.86
27   2251 Poderman, Brittany               04 Medfitness       5:08.14
28   5425 Pohle, Madison                   AZ Elite            5:09.32
29   5653 Herrera, Mia                     LC Sun Dragons      5:10.82
30   4317 Beason, Quiona                   Transy East         5:13.49
31   4104 Bailey, Sherece                  Juventus            5:15.86
32   2180 Wessinger, Micah                 55 SC Unattached    5:18.94
33   1941 Nelson, Amanda                   03 Quick Strider    5:20.95
34   1350 Martinez, Kiana                  Marlboro            5:20.97
35   1036 Lynn, Hannah                     Cobra               5:23.69
36   2398 Gillezeau, Patricia              04 Unattached       5:26.77
37   5215 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn                01unatt-Maine       5:28.87
38   5063 Lerner, Kathryn                  02-Liberty Athle    5:33.97

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    JO Meet:  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1895 Cozzarelli, Andie                03 Jr. Striders    10:36.49
 2   4468 Lusardi, Catherine               Unattached         10:39.00
 3   6499 Taylor, Jacque                   Santa Rosa Expre   10:45.13
 4   2532 Hagan, Lindsay                   Detroit Chee       10:47.52
 5   2670 Pinkston, Shaniece               Motor City T       10:49.13
 6   3196 Higgens, Sarah                   Personal Feat      10:50.77
 7   6872 Rozman, Megan                    Plano Sports Aut   10:55.09
 8   3397 Clark, Jessica                   08-Flyers          10:55.71
 9   7043 Sanders, Faith                   Track Houston Tr   10:58.98
10   2634 Gray, Richelle                   Michigan Acc       11:01.00
11   6496 Bedell, Loryn                    San Luis Youth T   11:25.59
12   4243 Bertulis, Lindsay                Quicksilver        11:27.91
13   3502 Dallager, Jessica                08-North United    11:27.93
14   3039 Schaap, Hannah                   Illini Heat        11:37.19
15   5653 Herrera, Mia                     LC Sun Dragons     11:42.67
16   7389 Briggs, BreAnna                  09-Kansas Fl       11:44.87
17   5554 Walker, Sandra                   EP LifeSports-TX   11:50.88
18   1894 Cook, Allison                    03 Jr. Striders    11:52.89
19   3210 Schnaiter, Jessica               Sterling           11:56.44
20   7531 Downey, Jesssica                 09-Unattache       12:10.64
21   3926 Lemire, Raquel                   37 Una             12:11.40
22   6751 Pace, Demetria                   Ellison Track Cl   12:13.19
23   1471 Dempsey, Sadie                   16 Potomac Valle   12:27.50
24   2166 Gresham, Sarah                   45 Unattached      12:36.66
25   6391 Perez, Blanca                    Kfal               12:39.80
26   5442 Mike, Shideen                    AZ Heat            13:37.74

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  6:57.46  2004        Ashley Sinclair
    JO Meet:  7:29.45  7/29/2003   Meghan Hudson, Festus, MO
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3196 Higgens, Sarah                   Personal Feat       7:18.95
 2   7365 Allison, Alyssa                  09-Jets TC          7:37.63
 3   3276 Meier, Elizabeth                 Unattached (Il)     7:42.76
 4   7348 Reynolds, Michaela               09-Emporia T        7:47.18
 5   3502 Dallager, Jessica                08-North United     7:51.97
 6   3039 Schaap, Hannah                   Illini Heat         8:02.46
 7   5004 Jackman, Ashley                  03-Duanesburg E     8:17.48
 8   3926 Lemire, Raquel                   37 Una              8:32.33
 9   2029 Apostoles, Rachel                03 Team Flash       8:34.40
10   2626 Hieber, Elizabeth                Miami Valley        8:34.70
11   3922 Cnossen, Natalie                 37 Una              8:35.97
12   6543 Phillips, Rebekah                Umoja               8:39.40
13   2622 Cooper, Jessica                  Miami Valley        8:47.00
14   4072 Havelin, Elizabeth               Finger Lakes        9:06.50
15   5578 Bennett, Shelby                  Wings - TX          9:08.37
16   3924 Fekete, Stephanie                37 Una              9:10.23
17   6751 Pace, Demetria                   Ellison Track Cl    9:22.10
18   7152 McDonald, Marjorie               Warp Speed track    9:31.86

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered
    JO Meet:  26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered, Paramus, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5368 Muraida, Susan                   Albuquerque Trac   27:40.00
 2   4485 Snochowski, Allison              Unattached         30:11.69
 3   2981 Martinez, Stephanie              Elgin Sharks       33:24.20
 4   5002 Steele, Kara                     05-Ct Racewalker   33:51.50
 5   5065 Adams, Sara                      01-Maine RW        34:25.79
 6   5551 Francescutti, Silvanna           EP Comets - TX     37:08.29
 7   1530 Perry, jamia                     South Bowie Boys   39:34.38
 8   1349 Johnson, La'Mara                 Marlboro           41:38.62
 9   1039 Bouknight, Bianca                Columbia Express   45:15.53

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
    JO Meet:  13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1944 Stowers, Jasmine                 03 Quick Strider      13.93
 2   2589 Aririguzo, Leslie                Maximum Outp          14.18
 3   1774 Walker, Sherice                  03 Durham Strid       14.58
 4   1699 Carroll, Brittany                03 CharlotteFl        14.61
 5   7545 Selmon, Precious                 09-Jets TC            14.69
 6   2818 Siebenaller, Courtney            Unattached            14.83
 7   2749 Lloyd, Cassandra                 Stars of Tomorro      14.85
 8   4621 Crabb, Brittnay                  Ies                   14.86
 9   6695 Blackburn, Lauren                Dallas Flyers         14.88
10   6412 Stewart, Briana                  Mission Valley        14.90
11   4451 Brady, Nikko                     Wilmington T          14.92
12   6805 Starks, Ashley                   Lancaster Lightn      14.95
13   5396 Matthews, Larissa                AZ Cheetahs           14.97
14   4622 Dunn, Karyn                      Ies                   15.32
15   4888 Flowers, Leah                    Valley United TC      15.39
16   3860 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Salem Track           15.65
17   5737 Wade, Brandi                     TX ShootingStars      15.66
18   5953 Beckett, Nefertiti               Memphis Hurd          15.72
19   7281 Frye, Roneisha                   09-Esl Raile          15.76
20   5845 Moore, Brielle                   Continental           15.76
21   5930 Turner, Jasmine                  Magic City R          15.77
22   3700 Lomax, Ashley                    Cyo Track Cl          15.80
23   2929 Anderson, Valencia               Casa                  15.81
24   6230 Gibbs, Jordan                    3M                    15.82
25   1134 Waller, Monae                    Ft. Belvoir           15.92
26   6649 Brown, Sojourner                 C.L. Atheltic St      15.95
27   3554 Anderson, Shea                   08-Una IA             15.99
28   5268 Martin, Tiara                    02-Unattachedne       16.07
29   3098 Rogers, Fredericka               Indiana Elite         16.28
30   2322 Harris, Monique                  04 Miami Northw       16.32
31   6437 Jones, Anastasia                 Monterey Bay Jag      16.35
32   7422 Wyatt, Tayler                    09-Lawton Dr          16.36
33   5336 Westley, Samantha                06-White Plains       16.41
34   4512 Snyder, Sarah                    Una-Three Ri          16.42
35   1154 Bouldin, Casaundra               Glenarden             16.65
36   1172 Honor, Sharrone                  Glenarden             16.69
37   3083 Cammack, Asia                    Indiana Elite         16.96
38   2370 bridgess, andrea                 04 Seffner Trac       17.33
39   2319 Cameron, Lavernia                04 Miami Northw       18.06
40   4730 Profit, Kiani                    Prr                      NT

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    JO Meet:  58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   1827 Frazier, Ashia                   03 Gazelle Trac     1:01.49
 2   2913 Pinnick, Shakeia                 Aurora Flyers       1:02.29
 3   1944 Stowers, Jasmine                 03 Quick Strider    1:02.38
 4   4621 Crabb, Brittnay                  Ies                 1:02.80
 5   1757 Austin, Sonni                    03 D.C. Express     1:02.90
 6   6805 Starks, Ashley                   Lancaster Lightn    1:03.55
 7   6695 Blackburn, Lauren                Dallas Flyers       1:04.42
 8   7036 Miller, Tatiana                  Track Houston Tr    1:04.46
 9   5268 Martin, Tiara                    02-Unattachedne     1:05.63
10   3665 Rife, Alyssa                     Beaverton Tr        1:05.86
11   2818 Siebenaller, Courtney            Unattached          1:06.17
12   5682 Stepter, Kala                    Pops                1:06.17
13   5249 Milledge, Catherine              05-Unatt CT         1:06.31
14   7406 Atkinson, Lynette                09-Lightning        1:06.53
15   4006 Robinson, Michelle               A.J.'s Elite        1:06.76
16   4623 Pate, April                      Ies                 1:06.97
17   1350 Martinez, Kiana                  Marlboro            1:07.25
18   3375 Fagerlind, Becca                 08-Ced Val          1:07.86
19   4242 Barrow, Alyssa                   Quicksilver         1:08.03
20   5737 Wade, Brandi                     TX ShootingStars    1:08.09
21   4746 Cutler, Sheresse                 Quiet Fire Track    1:08.34
22   1134 Waller, Monae                    Ft. Belvoir         1:08.50
23   6031 Bridenbaugh, Ashley              Music City          1:08.52
24   6369 Pennewell, Amelia                Classic Track       1:08.63
25   1507 Weaver, Jessica                  Rockville           1:09.12
26   2659 Brown, Dominque                  Motor City T        1:09.16
27   3158 Luehrs, Rachel                   Lv's Cheetah        1:09.44
28   3098 Rogers, Fredericka               Indiana Elite       1:09.57
29   2726 Pettiford, Desiree               Pontiac Elit        1:10.24
30   6437 Jones, Anastasia                 Monterey Bay Jag    1:10.39
31   5953 Beckett, Nefertiti               Memphis Hurd        1:10.51
32   2963 Mason, Imari                     Chicago Striders    1:10.79
33   3707 Holding, Rebecca                 Dare to Drea        1:11.39
34   2322 Harris, Monique                  04 Miami Northw     1:11.65
35   3705 Ferrara, Olivia                  Dare to Drea        1:11.87
36   2317 Aromashodu, Danielle             04 Miami Northw     1:11.97
37   2319 Cameron, Lavernia                04 Miami Northw     1:12.84
38   6598 Knowles, Dominique               V-Towne             1:14.12
39   4730 Profit, Kiani                    Prr                      NT

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  45.57  1996        Visions Track
    JO Meet:  45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                     Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                          46.49
 2  03 Titans  'A'                                         46.63
 3  12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                         46.74
 4  03 Running Panthers  'A'                               46.79
 5  12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                         47.00
 6  06 Music City  'A'                                     47.28
 7  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                    47.33
 8  15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        47.42
 9  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            47.51
10  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           47.62
11  02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                          47.87
12  05 Westside Elite  'A'                                 47.88
13  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                    47.99
14  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                          48.03
15  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                         48.09
16  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                        48.12
17  06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                               48.45
18  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         48.46
19  13 Seatown Express  'A'                                48.48
20  07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                         48.51
21  06 Music City  'B'                                     48.59
22  16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                    49.08
23  10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                        49.28
24  07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                       49.31
25  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                        49.32
26  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                          49.34
27  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                  49.40
28  08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        49.75
29  08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                                49.83
30  05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          50.12
31  05 Columbus Elite  'A'                                 50.29
32  01 New York Novas  'A'                                 50.30
33  08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                        50.34
34  01 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                       50.38
35  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'B'                    50.51
36  09-Lawton Dream Catchers  'A'                          50.55
37  01 Providence Cobras  'A'                              50.61
38  13 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    50.80
39  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                         51.28
40  09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                         53.19
41  04 City of Lauderhill  'A'                             55.06

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:38.37  2000
    JO Meet:  3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                       Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                       3:49.39
 2  15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        3:50.55
 3  12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                  3:51.35
 4  03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       3:51.88
 5  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                      3:52.31
 6  14 3M Track Club  'A'                                3:52.32
 7  12 Wings  'A'                                        3:52.74
 8  15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      3:52.86
 9  03 D.C. Express  'A'                                 3:53.60
10  02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                       3:53.69
11  03 Quick Striders  'A'                               3:53.96
12  15-Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                          3:54.27
13  06 Music City  'A'                                   3:55.41
14  06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                             3:56.94
15  07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                       3:57.77
16  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       3:57.91
17  16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                  3:59.37
18  02 United Stars Track Club  'B'                      3:59.74
19  06 Music City  'B'                                   4:00.46
20  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                4:01.80
21  07 Casa  'A'                                         4:02.74
22  05 Westside Elite  'B'                               4:03.00
23  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         4:03.39
24  04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                      4:03.77
25  10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                        4:04.05
26  10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'                  4:04.43
27  05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                        4:06.48
28  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                    4:07.75
29  08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                              4:07.84
30  13 Hilltop Striders  'A'                             4:10.92
31  13 Cascade Striders  'A'                             4:14.44
32  01 New York Novas  'A'                               4:14.99
33  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                  4:15.43
34  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                       4:17.35
35  01 White Plain Future Stars  'A'                     4:18.64
36  05 Pacesetters  'A'                                  4:18.73
37  08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:19.39
38  09-Lawton Dream Catchers  'A'                        4:26.26
39  09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                       4:32.47
40  01 Hempstead Pal  'A'                                4:35.73

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  9:03.74  7/27/2005   03-DC Red Wings, DC Red Wings
                       T. Jamison, M.Walker, V. Salcido, D.Lochart
    JO Meet:  9:03.74  7/27/2005   03 -DC Red Wings, DC Red Wings
                       T.Jamison, M. Walker, V. Salcido, D. Lockhart
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                      9:11.06
 2  02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                      9:38.46
 3  09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                       9:44.04
 4  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          9:45.43
 5  12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                       9:50.11
 6  14 3M Track Club  'A'                                9:53.14
 7  12 Wings  'A'                                        9:54.65
 8  05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                       10:04.71
 9  06 Music City  'A'                                  10:09.17
10  02 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                     10:23.88
11  06 Music City  'B'                                  10:26.86
12  16 Howard County Striders, Inc  'A'                 10:31.34
13  06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     10:32.36
14  08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'B'                     10:38.25
15  07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                               10:42.25
16  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      10:43.60
17  09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                      10:43.84
18  03 Jaguar  'A'                                      10:52.77
19  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                 11:31.29
20  09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      11:39.79

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
    JO Meet:  1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6973 Nwokey, Precious                 Tigers Track Clu      1.72m
 2   3292 Lehman, Evie                     Unattached (In)       1.71m
 3   2209 Schade, Krystle                  04 City of Laud       1.68m
 4   2208 Pressley, Maya                   04 City of Laud       1.68m
 5   1820 Leverette, Chritie               03 First Light        1.67m
 6   2456 Cummings, Sydney                 Ccs                   1.65m
 7   7545 Selmon, Precious                 09-Jets TC            1.65m
 8   5206 Belanger, Erica                  02-Smac               1.65m
 9   3556 Glisar, Megan                    08-Una IA             1.65m
10   5790 Frenz, Kim                       Unattached            1.62m
11   4915 Henry, Ashley                    15-West Coast Ga      1.62m
12   5513 Winters, Summer                  Gold Rush             1.62m
13   4943 Morris, Kylie                    02-Amherst Track      1.60m
14   3399 Krolikowski, Ariel               08-Flyers             1.60m
15   3433 Slack, McKenna                   08-Jets               1.60m
16   5248 Johnson, Kristen                 05-Unatt CT           1.60m
17   3639 Brunel, Kaycee                   11 YMCA Team Ida      1.60m
18   1344 Atkinson, Saniel                 Marlboro              1.57m
19   4465 Dewart, Emma                     Unattached            1.57m
20   4029 Marshall, Corina                 Chau Strider          1.57m
21   2808 Myers, Gretchen                  Unattached            1.56m
22   1689 Brown, Corinna                   03 Central Virgi      1.55m
23   1686 Vaughn, Haley                    03 Carrollton P       1.55m
24   2065 Thomas, Chelsey                  03 Titans             1.55m
25   3174 Dreyer, Mallory                  Marion Swamp Fox      1.55m
26   6985 Carrie, Maresha                  Track Dallas          1.52m
27   4511 Shaffer, Angela                  Una-Three Ri          1.52m
28   4883 Toomey, Ariel                    Unattached            1.52m
29   5431 Collins, Samantha                Arizona Flames        1.52m
30   6200 Taylor, Victoria                 Unattached            1.50m
31   5953 Beckett, Nefertiti               Memphis Hurd          1.50m
32   3027 Schramm, Rikki                   Huskies               1.50m
33   3786 Van Dyke, Kimberly               McMinnville           1.50m
34   5889 Myles, Raynyshea                 Greenville            1.50m
35   2370 bridgess, andrea                 04 Seffner Trac       1.47m
36   1345 Brown, Akiah                     Marlboro              1.42m
37   6444 Zoller, Megan                    Napa Track Club       1.42m
38   6580 Boyd, Alitta                     Una 38                1.42m
39   7171 Hayden, Sheneria                 Wings                 1.42m
40   1059 Barnes, Shaleatha                Ebenezer              1.37m
41   7297 Lawyer, Calyssa                  09-Esl Raile          1.32m
42   7535 Scott, Kate                      09-Unattache          1.27m
43   7537 Stanley, Nicole Rae              09-Unattache          1.22m
44   6942 Flax, Jessica                    Texas Storm Trac         NH

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    JO Meet:  4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2020 Peoples, Mauri                   03 Spirit NE GA       3.73m
 2   2818 Siebenaller, Courtney            Unattached            3.58m
 3   6583 Hintz, Kelsy                     Una 38                3.50m
 4   1928 Nicosia, Allison                 03 Palmetto TC        3.45m
 5   7129 Kennard, Shelby                  unattached            3.42m
 6   3656 Gedde, Kjersti                   Barron Park Stri      3.36m
 7   4371 Green, Julia                     Vertical Ass          3.35m
 8   4374 Schaffer, Abby                   Vertical Ass          3.35m
 9   2802 Detwiler, Chelsey                Unattached            3.35m
10   3409 Willer, Natalie                  08-Flyers             3.30m
11   7117 Holmes, Bailey                   Unattached            3.27m
12   6918 Toone, Morgan                    Texas Elite Pole      3.27m
13   6087 King, Karley                     New Heights           3.20m
14   3799 Roberge, Moriah                  Prefontaine           3.20m
15   4372 McDermott, Kerry                 Vertical Ass          3.20m
16   5507 Stover, Elizabeth                High Altitude         3.05m
17   5946 Seitz, Kiley                     Mecury Al             3.05m
18   4001 Corwin, Misty                    Yaquina TC            3.05m
19   3289 Austin, Brittany                 Unattached (In)       2.90m
20   2996 Fisher, Cortney                  Flying Dragon PV      2.90m
21   7499 Lehman, Emmy                     09-Unattache          2.90m
22   2906 Robbins, Michelle                WW track              2.89m
23   3401 McCandless, Molly                08-Flyers             2.85m
24   2948 Bertrand, Erica                  Central IL            2.75m
25   1475 Huber, Jessica                   16 Potomac Valle      2.73m
26   2169 Polk, Elizabeth                  45 Unattached         2.70m
27   7539 Yarnell, Rachel                  09-Unattache          2.45m
28   1333 Gula, Heather                    Lightning             2.43m
29   1473 Henline, Jocelyn                 16 Potomac Valle      2.43m

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
    JO Meet:  6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7545 Selmon, Precious                 09-Jets TC            5.74m
 2   7128 Gipson, Whitney                  unattached            5.71m
 3   4622 Dunn, Karyn                      Ies                   5.68m
 4   2913 Pinnick, Shakeia                 Aurora Flyers         5.65m
 5   7028 Johnson, LaRoya                  Track Houston Tr      5.64m
 6   6736 Aldridge, Vanessa                East Texas Comet      5.59m
 7   3860 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Salem Track           5.50m
 8   1662 Williams, Chrishawn              03 Carolina Eagl      5.50m
 9   6580 Boyd, Alitta                     Una 38                5.48m
10   1721 Nelson, Ranee                    03 CharlotteFl        5.43m
11   4751 Kirkland, Kiersten               Quiet Fire Track      5.36m
12   6368 Payton, Malaina                  Classic Track         5.35m
13   1939 Henley, Tylia                    03 Quick Strider      5.35m
14   6406 McGlory, Nicole                  Mission Valley        5.33m
15   4629 Reid, Erin                       Long Beach Sprin      5.31m
16   3593 Mau, Alida                       08-Una WI             5.29m
17   4453 Muhammad, Krystina               Wilmington T          5.22m
18   1042 Newman, Michelle                 Columbia Express      5.21m
19   3640 Covington, Alyssa                11 YMCA Team Ida      5.21m
20   4451 Brady, Nikko                     Wilmington T          5.19m
21   5006 Pate, Tameika                    06-Dynamite           5.16m
22   1278 Robinson, Teika                  Hummingbird           5.15m
23   1269 Lilley, Brittany                 Hummingbird           5.15m
24   3585 Williams, Janice                 08-Una NE             5.11m
25   3063 Johnson, Anisha                  IL Stlth Bombers      5.09m
26   4482 Reo, Alexandria                  Unattached            5.05m
27   3665 Rife, Alyssa                     Beaverton Tr          5.05m
28   3516 Lewis, Kennaye                   08-Silver Spring      5.05m
29   5206 Belanger, Erica                  02-Smac               5.04m
30   6200 Taylor, Victoria                 Unattached            5.03m
31   7527 Carson, Kristen                  09-Unattache          5.02m
32   2209 Schade, Krystle                  04 City of Laud       5.01m
33   2676 Jackson, Shanee'                 New World             5.00m
34   5550 Cota, Deserae                    EP Comets - TX        5.00m
35   5552 Mack, Rachael                    EP Comets - TX        4.99m
36   2370 bridgess, andrea                 04 Seffner Trac       4.98m
37   5239 Dyer, Lauren                     59-Unatt LI           4.96m
38   3208 Campos, Ceara                    Sterling              4.96m
39   5927 Phillips, Alexandria             Magic City R          4.91m
40   2208 Pressley, Maya                   04 City of Laud       4.88m
41   6096 Gadd, Jerika                     North Al              4.87m
42   2753 Portis, Shanay                   Stars of Tomorro      4.85m
43   2508 Evans, Jalisa                    Gems-Elite            4.85m
44   7443 Smith, Tailor                    09-Prowlers           4.76m
45   3641 Nielson, Samantha                11 YMCA Team Ida      4.56m
46   7537 Stanley, Nicole Rae              09-Unattache          4.26m
47   3106 Williams, Erika                  Indiana Elite         4.01m

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
    JO Meet:  12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6412 Stewart, Briana                  Mission Valley       11.72m
 2   1873 Basden, Radiance                 03 Greensboro P      11.70m
 3   7128 Gipson, Whitney                  unattached           11.65m
 4   6580 Boyd, Alitta                     Una 38               11.62m
 5   1042 Newman, Michelle                 Columbia Express     11.62m
 6   4790 Jarmon, Jalesha                  SC Cheetahs          11.42m
 7   1662 Williams, Chrishawn              03 Carolina Eagl     11.32m
 8   6406 McGlory, Nicole                  Mission Valley       11.29m
 9   4453 Muhammad, Krystina               Wilmington T         11.24m
10   1003 Brooks, Erin                     Baltimore City       11.18m
11   2820 Smith, Sharika                   Unattached           11.11m
12   3860 Rhodes, Rebecca                  Salem Track          11.08m
13   6780 Walker, Crystal                  Junior Speedste      11.05m
14   1689 Brown, Corinna                   03 Central Virgi     11.05m
15   5431 Collins, Samantha                Arizona Flames       11.02m
16   5905 Ogahi, Michelle                  Lafayette            10.99m
17   2228 Story, Tomika                    04 Dominion Tra      10.96m
18   6650 Evans, Alexandria                C.L. Atheltic St     10.93m
19   5211 Goodheart, Danica                02-Trails End        10.92m
20   5953 Beckett, Nefertiti               Memphis Hurd         10.91m
21   3640 Covington, Alyssa                11 YMCA Team Ida     10.81m
22   4483 Reo, Bianca                      Unattached           10.78m
23   1278 Robinson, Teika                  Hummingbird          10.73m
24   3641 Nielson, Samantha                11 YMCA Team Ida     10.73m
25   3521 Smith, Shalesa                   08-Silver Spring     10.72m
26   4746 Cutler, Sheresse                 Quiet Fire Track     10.61m
27   4259 Robb, Sarah                      Flyers               10.60m
28   3734 Woodke, Jordyn                   Flying Aj's          10.56m
29   7362 Haberman, Kimberly               09-Hays Stri         10.48m
30   2962 Brooks, Kawanna                  Chicago Striders     10.46m
31   6141 Esteem, Ademika                  Road Runners         10.46m
32   2966 Durkin, Alyssa                   Chicago Zephyrs      10.40m
33   4751 Kirkland, Kiersten               Quiet Fire Track     10.28m
34   5550 Cota, Deserae                    EP Comets - TX       10.24m
35   5239 Dyer, Lauren                     59-Unatt LI          10.20m
36   5549 Chea, Michelle                   EP Comets - TX       10.13m
37   2868 Bowen, Lutisha                   Westside Elite       10.08m
38   2907 Gilbert, Danielle                Angelic Flyers        9.96m
39   7322 Walker, LaShawn                  09-Esl Raile          9.87m
40   3593 Mau, Alida                       08-Una WI             9.85m
41   2766 Yoest, Charolotte                SunburyTC             9.62m
42   6942 Flax, Jessica                    Texas Storm Trac         ND

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
    JO Meet:  15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2055 Chambers, Lauren                 03 Titans            13.85m
 2   5219 O'Brien, Becky                   01unatt-Maine        13.27m
 3   7347 Leffler, Jacquelyne              09-Emporia T         13.24m
 4   6965 McClanahan, Zaquita              Texas Throwbacks     13.18m
 5   6968 White, Skylar                    Texas Throwbacks     12.83m
 6   1904 Baird, Natalie                   03 Loudoun Track     12.59m
 7   2052 Gates, Patrice                   03throw 1 Deep       12.51m
 8   3785 Hasslen, Alyssa                  McMinnville          12.20m
 9   3002 Gable, Samantha                  Hancock County       11.79m
10   3570 Hampton, LaiShema                08-Una MN            11.76m
11   2625 Gerhardt, Katie                  Miami Valley         11.41m
12   4860 Williams, Shawnique              Una                  11.25m
13   2262 Mickens, Janee                   04 Metro Dade        11.03m
14   4497 Muzio, Anna                      Unattached           10.93m
15   4495 Kennedy, Brieanna                Unattached           10.76m
16   5783 Wyatt, Karen                     Unattached           10.69m
17   4246 Rybicki, Genevieve               Quicksilver          10.60m
18   5218 Niedbala, Anna                   01unatt-Maine        10.51m
19   5789 Bookout, Larissa                 Unattached           10.49m
20   2399 Mobley, Kayla                    04 Unattached        10.49m
21   5907 Thomas, Amber                    Lafayette            10.43m
22   3886 Jensen, Kjirstenh                13 Soaring Eagle     10.36m
23   7030 Kellen, Caroline                 Track Houston Tr     10.34m
24   6516 Lear, Ambeer                     Ustc                 10.30m
25   2156 Hensley, Sarah                   13 Unattached        10.20m
26   3591 Blahnik, Alexandria              08-Una WI            10.19m
27   7488 Brueggemann, Susan               09-Unattache         10.17m
28   4738 Barker, D'Auria                  Quiet Fire Track     10.09m
29   3048 Jefferson, Jasmine               IL Gold              10.02m
30   7498 Garetson, Ashley                 09-Unattache          9.91m
31   5904 Holmes, Amethyst                 Huntsville M          9.85m
32   4847 Dailey, Sina                     Una                   9.83m
33   2545 Rossetti, Alexandra              Flight 101 Track      9.79m
34   1335 Reeser, Auriel                   Lightning             9.66m
35   5681 Robinson, Eshaunna               Pops                  9.58m
36   1501 Montgomery, Alyssa               Rockville             9.57m
37   2805 Kelley, Samantha                 Unattached            9.48m
38   1446 Agoris, Catherine                Owings Mills          9.30m
39   6375 White, Breanna                   Classic Track         9.21m
40   6410 Prothro, Janelle                 Mission Valley        8.92m
41   2207 Perigord, Kensisha               04 City of Laud       8.63m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo
    JO Meet:  44.80m  7/26/1996   Chaniqua Ross, Elk Grove, CA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   1904 Baird, Natalie                   03 Loudoun Track     44.83m
 2   2625 Gerhardt, Katie                  Miami Valley         43.98m
 3   5219 O'Brien, Becky                   01unatt-Maine        42.71m
 4   2813 Pendleton, Erin                  Unattached           42.46m
 5   7347 Leffler, Jacquelyne              09-Emporia T         41.46m
 6   6968 White, Skylar                    Texas Throwbacks     40.59m
 7   5681 Robinson, Eshaunna               Pops                 39.90m
 8   7030 Kellen, Caroline                 Track Houston Tr     38.27m
 9   3569 Cagle, Jessica                   08-Una MN            37.99m
10   3570 Hampton, LaiShema                08-Una MN            37.62m
11   7214 Johnson, Elyssia                 09-Ardmore T         37.46m
12   3785 Hasslen, Alyssa                  McMinnville          37.37m
13   4495 Kennedy, Brieanna                Unattached           37.37m
14   5783 Wyatt, Karen                     Unattached           36.80m
15   3173 Baker, Hannah                    Marion Swamp Fox     35.62m
16   1936 Chancellor, Raivyn               03 Quick Strider     35.36m
17   3591 Blahnik, Alexandria              08-Una WI            34.07m
18   5218 Niedbala, Anna                   01unatt-Maine        33.85m
19   3002 Gable, Samantha                  Hancock County       33.18m
20   7135 Tullia, Caitlin                  unattached           33.18m
21   4830 Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine         Southern Cal Roa     32.97m
22   3886 Jensen, Kjirstenh                13 Soaring Eagle     32.96m
23   2052 Gates, Patrice                   03throw 1 Deep       32.65m
24   2496 Shonk, Kelsey                    Columbus Elite       32.38m
25   4847 Dailey, Sina                     Una                  32.27m
26   1446 Agoris, Catherine                Owings Mills         30.61m
27   4204 Thomas, Elizabeth                Mt. Top              30.60m
28   2262 Mickens, Janee                   04 Metro Dade        30.02m
29   7216 Pelton, Trashon                  09-Ardmore T         29.97m
30   5907 Thomas, Amber                    Lafayette            29.75m
31   1501 Montgomery, Alyssa               Rockville            29.35m
32   4708 white, brittany                  p s vegas flyers     29.27m
33   1418 Haynes, Adrienne                 New Wave             29.24m
34   6410 Prothro, Janelle                 Mission Valley       29.10m
35   4476 Bella, Sarah                     Unattached           28.82m
36   2399 Mobley, Kayla                    04 Unattached        28.18m
37   6516 Lear, Ambeer                     Ustc                 27.19m
38   5016 Parsons, Kate                    03-Glencadia Bu      26.99m
39   2319 Cameron, Lavernia                04 Miami Northw      24.76m
40   6500 Hedenland, Chelsea               Sierra Foothill      24.15m

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
    JO Meet:  46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   4738 Barker, D'Auria                  Quiet Fire Track     40.09m
 2   4495 Kennedy, Brieanna                Unattached           39.90m
 3   7347 Leffler, Jacquelyne              09-Emporia T         37.33m
 4   2538 McCullough, Lauren               Falcon Track Clu     36.99m
 5   5266 Karin, Abbey                     02-Unattachedne      36.94m
 6   4632 Alexander, Myshaunna             LA Jets              36.45m
 7   4923 Esslinger, Grace                 Wildcats             33.30m
 8   3400 Mata, Bianca                     08-Flyers            31.32m
 9   2052 Gates, Patrice                   03throw 1 Deep       31.17m
10   3174 Dreyer, Mallory                  Marion Swamp Fox     31.10m
11   5791 Mascarenas, Jasmine              Unattached           31.00m
12   5527 Easley, Asia                     DoRight              30.98m
13   1857 Baskerville, Jasmine             03 Greens. Cham      30.68m
14   5913 Evans, Shaneka                   La Heat              29.82m
15   4484 Siegrist, Tayler                 Unattached           29.69m
16   1820 Leverette, Chritie               03 First Light       29.56m
17   4274 Barron, Tricia                   South Park           29.48m
18   7488 Brueggemann, Susan               09-Unattache         29.45m
19   5575 Rincon, Lynette                  EP Thunderbirds      29.02m
20   2009 Damron, Patricia                 03 Sequoyah          28.77m
21   7534 Menser, Gabrielle                09-Unattache         28.36m
22   3616 Hoeneman, Nicole                 08-West O            28.13m
23   2798 Cwiek, Christa                   Unattached           28.11m
24   5894 Spear, Lakin                     Hoover Parks         27.77m
25   6391 Perez, Blanca                    Kfal                 26.03m
26   7030 Kellen, Caroline                 Track Houston Tr     25.37m
27   1031 Lyke, Ayasha                     Cavalier             24.85m
28   7545 Selmon, Precious                 09-Jets TC           24.38m
29   6865 Roach, Alexandra                 Northwest Flyers     24.24m
30   2680 Stitt, Taylor                    New World            23.80m
31   7118 Ortiz, Alexandra                 Unattached           23.79m
32   6500 Hedenland, Chelsea               Sierra Foothill      22.98m
33   2372 Hitsman, Raquel                  04 Seffner Trac      22.31m
34   2262 Mickens, Janee                   04 Metro Dade        21.80m
35   3048 Jefferson, Jasmine               IL Gold              21.74m
36   1421 Rust, Danielle                   New Wave             21.24m
37   2371 Hitsman, Alexsandrea             04 Seffner Trac      21.10m
38   3160 Smith, Danielle                  Lv's Cheetah         21.00m
39   1349 Johnson, La'Mara                 Marlboro             19.52m
40   6375 White, Breanna                   Classic Track        16.79m

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  46.21m  2005        Allison Homer, Unattached
    JO Meet:  43.09m  2004        Emily Berhart, Unattached
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   2052 Gates, Patrice                   03throw 1 Deep       45.43m
 2   2055 Chambers, Lauren                 03 Titans            43.67m
 3   3923 Cole, Amanda                     37 Una               36.53m
 4   4495 Kennedy, Brieanna                Unattached           32.34m
 5   5219 O'Brien, Becky                   01unatt-Maine        27.14m
 6   6500 Hedenland, Chelsea               Sierra Foothill      27.00m
 7   3787 Kegg, Nora                       Milwaukie Tr         26.71m
 8   3173 Baker, Hannah                    Marion Swamp Fox     25.66m
 9   1501 Montgomery, Alyssa               Rockville            24.30m
10   4452 Mobley, Rita                     Wilmington T         23.20m
11   7030 Kellen, Caroline                 Track Houston Tr     21.56m
12   7453 Gendron, Melissa                 09-Sc Cyclon         20.69m
13   6056 Bowen, Yashinique                Nsh Ilusions         19.69m
14   7185 Parker, Ashley                   Wings                16.90m
15   7158 Adekoya, Jasmine                 Wings                15.81m
16   3672 Midles, Madeleine                13 Camas Hammer       1.32m
17   7554 Lucafo, Erica                    Let it Fly               ND
18   7569 Callan, Robin                    03-Unattached AD         ND
19   3615 Atkinson, Courtney               08-West O                ND
20   3400 Mata, Bianca                     08-Flyers                ND
21   3616 Hoeneman, Nicole                 08-West O                ND

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   5052  2004        Shana Woods
    JO Meet:   5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   2913 Pinnick, Shakeia                 Aurora Flyers          4551
 2   1820 Leverette, Chritie               03 First Light         4390
 3   7545 Selmon, Precious                 09-Jets TC             4300
 4   3665 Rife, Alyssa                     Beaverton Tr           4260
 5   4751 Kirkland, Kiersten               Quiet Fire Track       4105
 6   5431 Collins, Samantha                Arizona Flames         3946
 7   2065 Thomas, Chelsey                  03 Titans              3883
 8   6412 Stewart, Briana                  Mission Valley         3837
 9   1860 Crutchfield, Nadia               03 Greens. Cham        3833
10   4846 Blanchard, Sasha                 Una                    3809
11   6581 Daly, Hannah                     Una 38                 3598
12   5207 Huyler, Annie                    02-Smac                3554
13   1344 Atkinson, Saniel                 Marlboro               3541
14   5843 Mcswain, Akira                   Continental            3522
15   6988 Aganekwu, Lauren                 Track Houston Tr       3521
16   6939 Clements, Jordan                 Texas Storm Trac       3448
17   5332 Dumas, Shikera                   06-White Plains        3368
18   5953 Beckett, Nefertiti               Memphis Hurd           3359
19   1122 Waithe, Anneve                   Freddie Hendric        3322
20   2963 Mason, Imari                     Chicago Striders       3296
21   2370 bridgess, andrea                 04 Seffner Trac        3245
22   3026 Risatti, Alana                   Huskies                3205
23   2190 Mackey, Sarah                    04 Break Away T        3155
24   7324 Washington, Ebone'               09-Esl Raile           2950
25   7302 Marshall, Morrissa               09-Esl Raile           2663
26   4245 Padilla, Natasha                 Quicksilver            2472
27   6543 Phillips, Rebekah                Umoja                    NP
28   6942 Flax, Jessica                    Texas Storm Trac         NP
29   4730 Profit, Kiani                    Prr                      NP

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
    JO Meet:  10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5786 Rankin, Jeremy                   Unattached            10.59
 2   2192 Demps, Jeff                      04 Break Away T       10.67
 3   2075 Gilstrap, Kenny                  03 Titans             10.89
 4   1775 Brooks Jr, Kenneth               03 Durham Strid       10.90
 5   5864 Richardson, Dennis               Faith                 10.91
 6   6137 Lindsey, Torian                  River Ciites          10.92
 7   6928 Caldwell, Jacques                Texas Stars Trac      10.93
 8   4811 Carroll, Randall                 Scrc                  10.97
 9   1956 Cooper, Daamon                   03 Quicksilver        10.98
10   2288 Farlow, Larry                    04 Metro Dade         10.98
11   7107 Sweeney, Isaiah                  Track Houston Tr      11.01
12   1434 Harris, Kenard                   New Wave              11.01
13   1439 Smith, DeVon                     New Wave              11.07
14   6100 Jones, Don                       North Al              11.07
15   5405 Jackson, Steven                  AZ Cheetahs           11.10
16   3774 Polk, Jordan                     Inner City S          11.11
17   3073 Carey, Imani                     IL Stlth Bombers      11.13
18   6294 Druker, Vitaly                   Castro Valley         11.13
19   6488 Banks, Gavin                     Senators              11.14
20   3234 Guillet, Emerald                 Summit City AA        11.15
21   3744 Jordan, Stephone                 High Voltage Tra      11.15
22   7097 Robinson, Terrence               Track Houston Tr      11.16
23   3655 Boatman, Andre                   Albina Roadr          11.16
24   3126 Terrell, Mathew                  Indiana Elite         11.17
25   5613 Yeh, Geoff                       Fctc                  11.17
26   2519 Jones, Ryan                      Gems-Elite            11.19
27   2719 Heriot, William                  Pacesetters           11.19
28   1360 Cooper, Ernest                   Marlboro              11.23
29   4662 Ally, Kevin                      LA Jets               11.23
30   3394 Minter, Cen'Trell                08-Congress           11.30
31   6449 Gaston, Alexandre                OaklandPAL            11.32
32   7430 Burris, Sean                     09-Lawton Ft          11.33
33   2642 Bynum, Lshane                    Michigan Acc          11.35
34   4839 Brison, Terence                  team hurricane        11.38
35   7461 Collins, Gereme                  09-Tulsa Exp          11.48
36   4203 Smith, Kashif                    Mount Airy            11.64
37   5150 Robinson, Robert                 06-Newburgh           11.70
38   4457 Carter, Maurice                  Wings of Moo          11.73
39   4082 Battle, Justin                   Franklin              11.76
40   5276 Cheever, Chris                   02-Unattachedne       11.89
41   3636 Inman, Eric                      11 Wind River ST      12.66

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
    JO Meet:  21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   5786 Rankin, Jeremy                   Unattached            21.43
 2   6214 Vaughn, Christopher              Unattached            21.64
 3   1775 Brooks Jr, Kenneth               03 Durham Strid       21.75
 4   6928 Caldwell, Jacques                Texas Stars Trac      21.87
 5   3073 Carey, Imani                     IL Stlth Bombers      21.87
 6   2072 Chambers, Justin                 03 Titans             21.88
 7   6137 Lindsey, Torian                  River Ciites          21.97
 8   6917 Fortson, Danzell                 Team Xtreme           21.98
 9   3126 Terrell, Mathew                  Indiana Elite         22.25
10   2288 Farlow, Larry                    04 Metro Dade         22.25
11   3234 Guillet, Emerald                 Summit City AA        22.27
12   2155 Sykes, Taylor                    12 Unattached         22.29
13   4819 Hughes, Joey                     Scrc                  22.30
14   3744 Jordan, Stephone                 High Voltage Tra      22.37
15   7209 Stonum, Darryl                   Wings                 22.38
16   2454 Barber, Ryan                     Capital City          22.39
17   2719 Heriot, William                  Pacesetters           22.42
18   4811 Carroll, Randall                 Scrc                  22.51
19   5864 Richardson, Dennis               Faith                 22.52
20   2238 mcduffie, quincy                 04 Florida Elite      22.54
21   6488 Banks, Gavin                     Senators              22.54
22   2300 McKenzie, Kenneth                04 Metro Dade         22.60
23   5508 Butcher, Matthew                 High Altitude         22.60
24   1088 Wolo, Nyema                      Ferrari               22.60
25   1014 Drumgoole, Anthony               Baltimore City        22.62
26   4662 Ally, Kevin                      LA Jets               22.77
27   3774 Polk, Jordan                     Inner City S          22.77
28   2830 Cordes, Shawn                    Unattached            22.80
29   6449 Gaston, Alexandre                OaklandPAL            22.91
30   3755 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius         Hilltop Striders      22.97
31   5306 Vernon, Charles                  06-Venom Sports       23.14
32   6490 Flemons, Alan                    Senators              23.14
33   1407 Small, Mark                      Titans                23.19
34   7430 Burris, Sean                     09-Lawton Ft          23.22
35   7521 Schmitz, Dustin                  09-Unattache          23.33
36   4203 Smith, Kashif                    Mount Airy            23.45
37   4038 Dunn, Oscar                      Electric For          23.49
38   5328 Campbell, Lawerence              06-Westchester        23.67
39   3396 Rogers, Justin                   08-Congress           23.81
40   7245 Blair, III, Charlie              09-Draft Pic          23.96
41   3636 Inman, Eric                      11 Wind River ST      24.82

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
    JO Meet:  45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6917 Fortson, Danzell                 Team Xtreme           47.66
 2   1775 Brooks Jr, Kenneth               03 Durham Strid       47.80
 3   2072 Chambers, Justin                 03 Titans             47.93
 4   4819 Hughes, Joey                     Scrc                  48.23
 5   6214 Vaughn, Christopher              Unattached            48.27
 6   7067 Hales, DeSean                    Track Houston Tr      48.32
 7   6709 Henderson, Christopher           Dallas Greyhound      48.46
 8   6207 Johnson, Johnathan               Unattached            48.60
 9   5508 Butcher, Matthew                 High Altitude         48.97
10   5520 Richards, Patrick                Striders              49.00
11   2454 Barber, Ryan                     Capital City          49.20
12   2155 Sykes, Taylor                    12 Unattached         49.31
13   6004 Watson, Louis                    Mobile Parks          49.77
14   4662 Ally, Kevin                      LA Jets               49.84
15   4308 Darden, Toddrick                 Supersonics           49.91
16   4921 Scudder, William                 15-West Coast Ga      49.94
17   5328 Campbell, Lawerence              06-Westchester        49.95
18   4397 Alston, Terry                    Willingboro           50.07
19   3496 Muhammad, Isah                   08-Bengals            50.19
20   7342 James II, David                  09-Eastside           50.27
21   3347 Evers, Matt                      08-Breeze             50.34
22   4202 Perron, Austin                   Mount Airy            50.48
23   1356 Boone, Anthony                   Marlboro              50.60
24   2761 Downing III, Ernest              Stars of Tomorro      50.71
25   3054 Jordan, Jeremy                   IL Gold               50.76
26   6378 Guss, Jerome                     Classic Track         50.76
27   6439 Tucker, Wesley                   Monterey Bay Jag      50.77
28   6324 Sam, Sebastian                   Cheetahs Bay          50.81
29   5306 Vernon, Charles                  06-Venom Sports       50.81
30   3187 Hunt, Airrius                    N Shore Breeze        51.06
31   3811 Dunn, Colton                     Psa Youth Ru          51.06
32   1026 Noumossie, Emmanuel              Bowie                 51.15
33   7475 Walker, Xavier                   09-Tulsa Exp          51.17
34   1315 Pardue, Chad                     Hummingbird           51.21
35   2653 Tucker, Varick                   Michigan Acc          51.36
36   2439 McCray, Tyrone                   04 Young Achiev       51.47
37   7434 Matthews Jr., Brian              09-Lawton Ft          51.96
38   3016 Patton, Greg                     Heart of Ill          52.16
39   3636 Inman, Eric                      11 Wind River ST      55.92

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
    JO Meet:  1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6932 Shepard, Howard                  Texas Stars Trac    1:55.57
 2   6641 Shaw, Blake                      After Burner Tra    1:55.72
 3   3552 Muntefering, Alex                08-Una Dak          1:55.99
 4   2117 Hendrix, Anthony                 03 Track Easter     1:57.08
 5   5773 Erchberger, James                T Elite             1:57.11
 6   6927 Burkley, Jodale                  Texas Stars Trac    1:57.20
 7   5205 Roller, Lance II                 06-Stars            1:57.49
 8   1998 Cosby, William                   03 Running Pant     1:57.67
 9   4527 Amescua, Joey                    15 Hawaii Elite     1:57.67
10   3347 Evers, Matt                      08-Breeze           1:58.49
11   1762 Collins, Darryl                  03 D.C. Express     1:59.17
12   1209 Edmund, Daniel                   Glenarden           1:59.44
13   4691 Oldham, Josh                     N C Stallion        1:59.60
14   1113 Palmer, Antonio                  Firebirds           1:59.98
15   5747 Castanon, Roberto                TX ShootingStars    1:59.98
16   4490 White, Sadiki                    Unattached          1:59.99
17   3888 Phillips, Jonathon               South Kitsap Tra    2:00.61
18   6324 Sam, Sebastian                   Cheetahs Bay        2:01.25
19   3729 Selvar, Chris                    Federal Wy Track    2:01.33
20   3496 Muhammad, Isah                   08-Bengals          2:01.57
21   3711 Greer, Elijah                    Dare to Drea        2:01.58
22   2826 Canary, Thomas                   Unattached          2:01.66
23   5418 Walker, Joshua                   AZ Cheetahs         2:01.93
24   6074 Dixon, Breon                     Nsh Ilusions        2:02.04
25   1221 Keels, Allante'                  Glenarden           2:02.73
26   4879 Villasin, Mikey                  Una                 2:03.09
27   5032 Rewaka, Blaise                   06-Halls Exp        2:03.43
28   2834 Erdmann, Alex                    Unattached          2:03.48
29   6386 Terry, Darius                    Classic Track       2:03.49
30   4285 Hunt, Sean                       Stallions           2:03.90
31   4593 Confer, Brendon                  Cal Heat            2:04.14
32   3136 Wilkins, Jr., Barry              Indiana Storm TC    2:04.37
33   7475 Walker, Xavier                   09-Tulsa Exp        2:04.43
34   3187 Hunt, Airrius                    N Shore Breeze      2:04.61
35   7346 Russell, Shelby                  09-Eastside         2:04.81
36   4489 Price, Hamadi                    Unattached          2:05.19
37   6485 Johnson, Karreem                 Salinas Valley      2:05.84
38   3072 Barney, Elliot                   IL Stlth Bombers    2:05.84
39   2553 Jackson, Justin                  Flying Js           2:05.98
40   5955 Burton, Larry                    Memphis Hurd        2:06.03
41   6113 Perkins, Kenneth                 Performance         2:06.08
42   2438 McCray, Tyrell                   04 Young Achiev     2:07.02

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
    JO Meet:  3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   3888 Phillips, Jonathon               South Kitsap Tra    4:05.94
 2   3711 Greer, Elijah                    Dare to Drea        4:08.82
 3   3552 Muntefering, Alex                08-Una Dak          4:09.61
 4   3782 Sorensen, Simon                  Issaquah Gliders    4:10.06
 5   2826 Canary, Thomas                   Unattached          4:11.07
 6   2854 Roys, Donny                      Unattached          4:11.08
 7   2902 Hodge, Jeffrey                   Willming Flyers     4:11.50
 8   4490 White, Sadiki                    Unattached          4:13.61
 9   5747 Castanon, Roberto                TX ShootingStars    4:16.80
10   6641 Shaw, Blake                      After Burner Tra    4:18.23
11   7146 Perri, Matthew                   unattached          4:19.35
12   3012 Kaufman, Jonathan                Heart of Ill        4:19.36
13   6825 Ziesk, Jorge                     Mesquite Friends    4:19.51
14   5205 Roller, Lance II                 06-Stars            4:20.00
15   4261 Tackett, Brain                   Flyers              4:20.14
16   3011 Forde, Kevin                     Heart of Ill        4:20.96
17   4691 Oldham, Josh                     N C Stallion        4:21.66
18   5418 Walker, Joshua                   AZ Cheetahs         4:21.88
19   3602 Tsacudakis, Jake                 08-Una WI           4:22.68
20   1245 Statom, Jevon                    Glenarden           4:22.80
21   4879 Villasin, Mikey                  Una                 4:23.21
22   1302 Iwugo, Phillip                   Hummingbird         4:25.26
23   5942 Johnson, Phillip                 Magic City T        4:28.09
24   1202 Benkhadra, Brian                 Glenarden           4:29.19
25   5008 Debissihop, Zach                 05-Fast Track El    4:30.37
26   7414 Schraier, Cory                   09-Lightning        4:30.54
27   3072 Barney, Elliot                   IL Stlth Bombers    4:34.11
28   6080 Murray, Michael                  Nsh Ilusions        4:34.32
29   6168 Hodge, Quincyd                   SE Ms               4:38.47

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper
    JO Meet:  8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2158 Hill, Ryan                       13 Unattached       8:55.53
 2   3728 Prentice, Ryan                   Federal Wy Track    8:59.84
 3   3726 Peters, Colby                    Federal Wy Track    9:00.59
 4   3723 Englund, Justin                  Federal Wy Track    9:01.24
 5   3574 Beniak, Travis                   08-Una MN           9:13.95
 6   2854 Roys, Donny                      Unattached          9:21.73
 7   3011 Forde, Kevin                     Heart of Ill        9:23.07
 8   3428 Hunt, Mitchell                   08-Fremont          9:33.82
 9   6395 Gragg, Cody                      Kfal                9:35.19
10   3012 Kaufman, Jonathan                Heart of Ill        9:35.48
11   6590 Macquitty, Philip                Una 38              9:36.06
12   7144 Jessett, Christopher             unattached          9:36.18
13   2162 Weaver, Josey                    13 Unattached       9:40.25
14   1751 Waters, Davion                   03 CharlotteFl      9:40.40
15   6825 Ziesk, Jorge                     Mesquite Friends    9:41.27
16   4844 Knauer, Daniel                   TV Time Machine     9:42.78
17   7349 Delmott, Asher                   09-Emporia T        9:44.37
18   6494 Castanon, Taylor                 San Luis Distanc    9:47.31
19   5942 Johnson, Phillip                 Magic City T        9:49.37
20   7414 Schraier, Cory                   09-Lightning        9:50.56
21   5373 Fenton, Ryan                     Albuquerque Trac    9:51.50
22   4874 Soon, Jemerald                   Una                 9:54.01
23   7353 Robinson, Mike                   09-Emporia T        9:54.27
24   4335 Mitchell, Ian                    Tussey Mount        9:55.73
25   5309 Lloyd, Macky                     03-Voorheesvill     9:59.09
26   1202 Benkhadra, Brian                 Glenarden          10:00.09
27   4518 Krystek, Daniel                  Una-Three Ri       10:00.66
28   5911 Spears, David                    Lake Area          10:09.71
29   1234 Patterson, Robert                Glenarden          10:11.23
30   1493 Finney, William                  Randallstown       10:15.65
31   3009 Campbell, Logan                  Heart of Ill       10:17.71
32   6212 Sharpe, John                     Unattached         10:18.18
33   5275 Chace, Richard                   02-Unattachedne    10:25.90
34   2791 Rodriquez, Joe                   toledo Alive       10:33.42
35   2790 Buchholz, Brent                  toledo Alive       11:14.58

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown
    JO Meet:  6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2854 Roys, Donny                      Unattached          6:23.50
 2   3280 Bahrani, Mahmoud                 Unattached (Il)     6:31.59
 3   1932 McFall, Mark                     03 Palmetto TC      6:36.90
 4   3726 Peters, Colby                    Federal Wy Track    6:37.43
 5   4522 Morgan, Patrick                  Una-Three Ri        6:42.56
 6   2631 Peters, Andrew                   Miami Valley        6:47.80
 7   1927 Svoboda, Miles                   03 Northside Re     6:48.50
 8   7349 Delmott, Asher                   09-Emporia T        6:52.50
 9   3252 Glass, John                      SW Sub. Cheetahs    6:54.85
10   1202 Benkhadra, Brian                 Glenarden           6:55.52
11   2632 Svoboday, Gabe                   Miami Valley        6:55.70
12   1909 Fitts, Joshua                    03 Mptc             6:59.10
13   3415 Holcomb, Matthew                 08-Flyers           7:00.17
14   5673 Granados, Aaron                  No Limits-TX        7:01.75
15   1493 Finney, William                  Randallstown        7:02.88
16   7144 Jessett, Christopher             unattached          7:02.88
17   3032 Stafstrom, Will                  Huskies             7:09.41
18   3421 Sutherland, Jordan               08-Flyers           7:09.69
19   4070 Larsen, Josh                     Fal Flyers          7:11.35
20   4335 Mitchell, Ian                    Tussey Mount        7:11.41
21   6793 Robinson, Patrick                Just In Time Tra    7:14.06
22   4874 Soon, Jemerald                   Una                 7:16.61
23   6781 Cobbin, Antwone                  Junior Speedste     7:16.62
24   3416 Honaker, Max                     08-Flyers           7:17.27
25   7354 Wayman, Andrew                   09-Emporia T        7:18.85
26   1234 Patterson, Robert                Glenarden           7:22.62
27   3934 Holloway, Matthew                37 Una              7:28.24
28   6393 Clevenger, Joseph                Kfal                7:29.90
29   4926 Allport, JP                      Wildcats            7:35.24
30   5590 Reyes, Raul                      Wings - TX          7:36.41
31   5258 Gildersleeve, Ryan               03-Unattached AD    7:38.07
32   6427 Shutes, Nick                     Mission Valley      7:39.10
33   5064 Breakell, Rob                    05-Litchfield TC    7:42.00
34   6495 Shipe, James                     San Luis Distanc    7:43.10
35   6084 Sweat, Watson                    Nsh Ilusions        7:46.58
36   5327 Hubbell, Patrick                 05-Warren Street    7:52.27
37   6082 Palevo, Michael                  Nsh Ilusions        8:10.26

Event 458  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  23:15.46  2002        Zachary Pollinger
    JO Meet:  23:30.93  7/30/2003   Jared Swehosky, Salem, OR
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   6896 Vergara, Roberto                 South Texas Walk   23:32.00
 2   6895 Vergara, Ricardo                 South Texas Walk   23:36.00
 3   6897 Villarreal, Abraham              South Texas Walk   27:07.60
 4   4380 Bernal, Ricardo                  Wilkinsburg        31:10.11
 5   2984 Regul, Kyle                      Elgin Sharks       39:58.20
 6   5863 Davisjr, Curtis                  Faith              42:33.42

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    JO Meet:  13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2096 Wynne, William                   03 Titans             14.09
 2   3296 Richardson, D'Juan               Unattached (In)       14.14
 3   1878 Davis, Wayne                     03 Hurdles Firs       14.18
 4   1879 Nunley, Booker                   03 Hurdles Firs       14.30
 5   3076 Lindsey, William                 IL Stlth Bombers      14.81
 6   4618 Walker, De'Vron                  Imani Track Club      14.82
 7   2731 Moore, Dailyn                    Sandusky Bay          14.88
 8   2300 McKenzie, Kenneth                04 Metro Dade         15.08
 9   4733 Holmes, Ryan                     Prr                   15.09
10   2958 Sipes, Tyler                     Central IL            15.12
11   2217 McFarland, Nolan                 04 City of Laud       15.17
12   5406 Jordan, Dion                     AZ Cheetahs           15.27
13   6452 Valentine, Maurice               OaklandPAL            15.42
14   2451 Horn, Gray                       Blue Thunder          15.48
15   1780 Fleisher, Leon                   03 Durham Strid       15.53
16   7064 Davis, Marcus                    Track Houston Tr      15.55
17   4096 Schnarr, Sean                    Franklin              15.57
18   2845 Larsen, Derek                    Unattached            15.69
19   1360 Cooper, Ernest                   Marlboro              15.73
20   7520 Saunders, Robert                 09-Unattache          15.77
21   5274 Callanan, Matthew                02-Unattachedne       15.77
22   6824 Stephens, III, Harry             Mesquite Friends      15.80
23   4455 Thomas, Shaun                    Wilmington T          15.84
24   5547 Wood, Bryce                      DoRight               15.91
25   6385 Swift, William                   Classic Track         15.92
26   1312 Murray, Leslie                   Hummingbird           15.95
27   5439 Washington, Marcus               Arizona Flames        15.96
28   3936 Lewis, Sean                      37 Una                16.00
29   6085 Tankardii, Benjamin              Nsh Ilusions          16.06
30   1378 Weeks, Marcus                    Marlboro              16.28
31   4736 Young, Reggie                    Prr                   16.32
32   2337 Clements, Eduardo                04 Miami Northw       16.33
33   5224 Lambert, Andrew                  01unatt-Maine         16.44
34   5190 Pereira, Jeff                    02-Quincy TC          16.48
35   7447 Boyer, Kenneth                   09-Prowlers           16.57
36   3874 Carter, D'Mario                  Seatown Express       16.67
37   3654 Beckwith, James                  Albina Roadr          16.93
38   4017 Melton, Darius                   Bethany Bapt          17.14
39   6169 Williams, Winstonr               SE Ms                 17.61
40   5910 Bland, Ross                      Lake Area             17.67
41   5371 Beach, Curtis                    Albuquerque Trac         NT

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani
    JO Meet:  51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX
          Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
 1   2096 Wynne, William                   03 Titans             51.67
 2   4922 Wyatt, Reggie                    15-West Coast Ga      54.60
 3   3296 Richardson, D'Juan               Unattached (In)       55.04
 4   1292 Brinkley, Matthew                Hummingbird           55.90
 5   3076 Lindsey, William                 IL Stlth Bombers      56.04
 6   7060 Casey, Chance                    Track Houston Tr      56.25
 7   1879 Nunley, Booker                   03 Hurdles Firs       56.31
 8   1999 Frazier, Jordon                  03 Running Pant       56.34
 9   2300 McKenzie, Kenneth                04 Metro Dade         56.63
10   1881 Robinson, James                  03 Hurdles Firs       56.68
11   4733 Holmes, Ryan                     Prr                   57.16
12   5645 MacIntosh, Kyle                  Kryptonite            57.35
13   5592 Roque, Fernando                  Wings - TX            57.40
14   7057 Brown, Brodrick                  Track Houston Tr      57.80
15   6782 Daughtery, Kennedy               Junior Speedste       57.81
16   3744 Jordan, Stephone                 High Voltage Tra      58.38
17   3348 Filer, Thomas                    08-Breeze             58.82
18   4506 Wainwright, Frank                Unattached            59.30
19   3016 Patton, Greg                     Heart of Ill          59.32
20   6072 Cecil, Corey                     Nsh Ilusions          59.33
21   5650 Thaxton, Devin                   Kryptonite            59.34
22   2337 Clements, Eduardo                04 Miami Northw       59.68
23   2838 Halladay, Derek                  Unattached          1:00.14
24   3384 Kelly, Brayden                   08-Ced Val          1:00.37
25   2283 Barr Tarnok, Laszlo              04 Metro Dade       1:00.40
26   3936 Lewis, Sean                      37 Una              1:00.62
27   5224 Lambert, Andrew                  01unatt-Maine       1:00.76
28   6085 Tankardii, Benjamin              Nsh Ilusions        1:00.84
29   1489 Jordan, Jackson                  16 Potomac Valle    1:01.00
30   3939 Pennington, Jonathan             37 Una              1:01.62
31   7472 Shoate III, Troy                 09-Tulsa Exp        1:02.45
32   2862 White, Myles                     Unattached          1:02.70
33   2788 Pierron, Taylor                  Team OH             1:03.25
34   6487 Vasquez, Mark                    Salinas Valley      1:03.66
35   1331 Wyche, Malcom                    Hummingbird         1:04.00
36   1378 Weeks, Marcus                    Marlboro            1:04.00
37   5182 Gonsalves, Anthony               02-Providence Co    1:04.28
38   6169 Williams, Winstonr               SE Ms               1:05.88
39   5371 Beach, Curtis                    Albuquerque Trac         NT

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  40.90  1996        LA Jets
    JO Meet:  40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                     Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                            42.04
 2  12 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                              42.05
 3  03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         42.40
 4  12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            42.42
 5  12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                    42.66
 6  15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                    43.38
 7  14 San Francisco Senators  'A'                         43.38
 8  10 Colorado Springs Striders -  'A'                    43.50
 9  07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                       43.61
10  10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                                  43.63
11  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         43.88
12  03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                    43.89
13  14 Oakland Pal  'A'                                    43.99
14  07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                  44.15
15  16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                     44.23
16  06 Track Knoxville  'A'                                44.31
17  05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          44.31
18  07 Illinois Gold  'A'                                  44.33
19  03 Titans  'A'                                         44.33
20  02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          44.39
21  02 Stallions  'A'                                      44.39
22  16 Falcons Track & Field Club  'A'                     44.50
23  14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                    44.57
24  05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                                44.60
25  13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            44.60
26  15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                   44.61
27  09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                  44.65
28  10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                             44.80
29  16 Rockville Striders  'A'                             44.97
30  02 Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                         45.08
31  08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                                45.31
32  01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                                 45.43
33  08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                        45.44
34  06 Rutherford County TC  'A'                           45.64
35  13 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               45.73
36  13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                        45.89
37  09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                         46.38
38  06 Greater King David TC  'A'                          48.37

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys Prelims
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
    JO Meet:  3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                       Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  03 Titans  'A'                                       3:15.96
 2  12 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                            3:19.27
 3  12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                          3:19.38
 4  12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                  3:19.39
 5  03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                       3:21.44
 6  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       3:23.13
 7  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         3:26.32
 8  04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                  3:26.79
 9  16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                    3:26.98
10  04 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                     3:27.97
11  15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                  3:28.33
12  06 Track Knoxville  'A'                              3:28.93
13  15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       3:29.38
14  02 Central NY Impalas  'A'                           3:29.70
15  07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                     3:30.65
16  09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                            3:30.66
17  05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        3:30.81
18  09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                3:31.77
19  10 Kryptonite Speed Team - CO  'A'                   3:31.84
20  02 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       3:32.81
21  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                          3:33.23
22  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     3:33.97
23  10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                           3:34.09
24  01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                               3:34.62
25  06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                  3:35.79
26  14 San Francisco Senators  'A'                       3:36.15
27  05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                              3:37.03
28  06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                       3:37.49
29  07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                  3:37.55
30  10 Colorado Springs Striders -  'A'                  3:37.85
31  07 Illinois Gold  'A'                                3:39.50
32  13 Cascade Striders  'A'                             3:46.34
33  08-Congress Track Club  'A'                          3:50.28

Event 463  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                       J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
    JO Meet:  7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                       J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
    Team                                                    Seed
===============================================================================
 1  12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                  8:05.74
 2  12 Track Houston Track  'A'                          8:06.11
 3  03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                       8:10.21
 4  16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                       8:17.43
 5  12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                       8:18.94
 6  16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                         8:19.86
 7  13 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                        8:29.72
 8  16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                    8:34.91
 9  08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                          8:36.05
10  03 White Lightning  'A'                              8:37.04
11  07 Heart of Illinois TC  'A'                         8:38.95
12  08-Cornhusker Flyers T C  'A'                        8:44.30
13  08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                              8:44.93
14  02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                     8:49.47
15  04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                  8:51.76
16  15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                     8:53.37
17  14 Peninsula Striders  'A'                           8:57.76
18  10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                           8:58.74
19  01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                               8:58.95
20  14 Kern Firefighters Athletic  'A'                   9:07.21
21  10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                    9:07.40
22  13 Issaquah Gliders  'A'                             9:13.66
23  05 Highview Raptors  'A'                             9:14.83
24  06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                       9:16.03
25  01 Voorheesville Track Club  'A'                     9:18.85
26  14 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                    9:26.50

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop
    JO Meet:  2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6452 Valentine, Maurice               OaklandPAL            2.01m
 2   3111 Carr, Jr., Xavier                Indiana Elite         1.95m
 3   3883 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Seatown Express       1.95m
 4   2451 Horn, Gray                       Blue Thunder          1.93m
 5   7149 Tryels, Demetrius                unattached            1.93m
 6   6323 Carmichael, Brian                Cheetahs Bay          1.93m
 7   3795 Struckman, Chris                 13 Pacesetters A      1.90m
 8   1880 Onuscheck, Doug                  03 Hurdles Firs       1.90m
 9   5617 Sterling, Mark                   Jgtt                  1.90m
10   1738 Grisby, Antonio                  03 CharlotteFl        1.90m
11   1798 Embry, Garrett                   03 East Cobb          1.90m
12   2346 Jackson, Antron                  04 Miami Northw       1.87m
13   2297 Knight, Brian                    04 Metro Dade         1.87m
14   3346 Eads, David                      08-Breeze             1.85m
15   5271 Arsenault, Samuel                02-Unattachedne       1.85m
16   3633 Murray, Kevin                    11 Unattached         1.85m
17   2957 Nnamani, Ikechi                  Central IL            1.85m
18   7364 Thomas, Drew                     09-Hays Stri          1.84m
19   7342 James II, David                  09-Eastside           1.84m
20   6773 Davis, Emmanuel                  Heavenly Track C      1.83m
21   1078 Benton, Tristan                  Falcons               1.82m
22   3613 Johnson, DeAndre                 08-Westside           1.80m
23   3914 LaCoste, James                   Track City T          1.80m
24   7203 Johnson, Chad                    Wings                 1.78m
25   6514 Williams, David                  Tri-Valley Vault      1.78m
26   1545 Fuller, Cory                     Team Maryland         1.77m
27   6206 Jackson, Nathaniel               Unattached            1.75m
28   5284 Reigstad, Andrew                 02-Unattachedne       1.75m
29   2953 Alliu, Sodiq                     Central IL            1.75m
30   5371 Beach, Curtis                    Albuquerque Trac      1.75m
31   5353 Sutterfield, Erik                Atb                   1.75m
32   2844 Kaufman, Andrae                  Unattached            1.73m
33   2467 Watts, Ryan                      All Stars             1.73m
34   4075 Wilson, Shawn                    Finger Lakes          1.72m
35   4474 Ramos, Jonathan                  Unattached            1.72m
36   1359 Collins, Johnathan               Marlboro              1.72m
37   5189 Jean-Baptiste, Adams             02-Quincy TC          1.70m
38   5886 Thomas, Phillip                  Greater King          1.70m
39   4260 Beck, Dylan                      Flyers                1.67m
40   4712 Cammack, James                   p s vegas flyers      1.53m
41   4827 White, John                      Scrc                  1.53m

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  5.12m  1994        Jacob Davis
    JO Meet:  4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6381 Miller, Justin                   Classic Track         4.60m
 2   2451 Horn, Gray                       Blue Thunder          4.57m
 3   3177 Doerflein, Cody                  Marion Swamp Fox      4.42m
 4   3938 Ouderkirk, Austin                37 Una                4.34m
 5   6926 Rodriguez, Jeff                  Texas Pole Vault      4.27m
 6   7124 Tomasini, Kyle                   Unattached            4.27m
 7   4517 Horton, Derek                    Una-Three Ri          4.27m
 8   6215 Waddey, Christian                Unattached            4.25m
 9   3603 Vetesnik, Garrett                08-Una WI             4.25m
10   6202 Caraway, Josheph                 Unattached            4.25m
11   2159 Houston, Scott                   13 Unattached         4.20m
12   1930 Blanton III, Jerry               03 Palmetto TC        4.20m
13   7148 Timm, Travis                     unattached            4.12m
14   3166 Erickson, Mitchell               Lv's Cheetah          4.12m
15   5353 Sutterfield, Erik                Atb                   4.11m
16   1617 Armentrout, Matthew              03 Xtreme Height      4.05m
17   2997 Freshour, Alex                   Flying Dragon PV      3.97m
18   6091 Hebert, Cade                     New Heights           3.95m
19   6482 Simmons, Cale                    Roseville Expres      3.95m
20   4375 Dodds, Chris                     Vertical Ass          3.95m
21   6483 Wallingford, Blair               Roseville Expres      3.95m
22   3543 Morrow, Jessie                   08-Sodak              3.95m
23   3956 Simunds, Nathan                  36 Una                3.81m
24   4115 Pericozzi, Ryan                  Lancaster TC          3.80m
25   4516 Hensh, Nathanial                 Una-Three Ri          3.80m
26   5609 Schall, Andrew                   Fctc                  3.65m
27   2463 Kendall, Seth                    Ccs                   3.50m
28   5576 Doddridge, Jeremy                EP Thunderbirds       3.50m
29   2825 Butsch, Steven                   Unattached            3.50m
30   3413 Ekwall, Rod                      08-Flyers             3.35m
31   4878 Velasco, Anthony                 Una                   3.35m
32   1490 McCaffery, Conor                 16 Potomac Valle      3.20m
33   1486 Fishman, Dustin                  16 Potomac Valle      3.20m
34   2248 Woodruff, Grant                  04 Lake Mary TC       3.20m
35   5168 Dotts, Jared                     02-Patriot PV         2.95m

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
    JO Meet:  7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   4918 Neizer, Emanuel                  15-West Coast Ga      6.90m
 2   5408 Lamb, Bryce                      AZ Cheetahs           6.82m
 3   4449 Wilkerson, Latrell               Camden Pal            6.74m
 4   1813 Carr, Lincoln                    03 Fay. Flyers        6.72m
 5   3186 George, Vernon                   N Shore Breeze        6.68m
 6   6761 Hobson, Mitch                    Hallmark Track C      6.66m
 7   4457 Carter, Maurice                  Wings of Moo          6.62m
 8   1740 Lewis, Austin                    03 CharlotteFl        6.61m
 9   3795 Struckman, Chris                 13 Pacesetters A      6.55m
10   1972 Taylor, Christian                03 Quicksilver        6.55m
11   5518 Hall, John                       Striders              6.54m
12   2243 weekes, ricky                    04 Florida Elite      6.50m
13   1439 Smith, DeVon                     New Wave              6.50m
14   3774 Polk, Jordan                     Inner City S          6.35m
15   5748 Cotton, Greg                     TX ShootingStars      6.35m
16   4920 Scudder, Mark                    15-West Coast Ga      6.34m
17   3950 Crain, Christian                 36 Una                6.34m
18   3481 Bradford, Jamel                  08-Bengals            6.33m
19   6595 Sutter, Justin                   Una 38                6.31m
20   3565 Puls, Channing                   08-Una IA             6.30m
21   1549 Parker, Daune                    Team Maryland         6.30m
22   1312 Murray, Leslie                   Hummingbird           6.29m
23   7064 Davis, Marcus                    Track Houston Tr      6.28m
24   3079 Moore, Joshua                    IL Stlth Bombers      6.28m
25   5284 Reigstad, Andrew                 02-Unattachedne       6.27m
26   4287 Polzot, Devon                    Stallions             6.25m
27   6587 Brown, Matthew                   Una 38                6.25m
28   6156 Hodges, Terry                    Rutherford            6.23m
29   3234 Guillet, Emerald                 Summit City AA        6.23m
30   4808 Bolous, Blaine                   Scrc                  6.20m
31   7520 Saunders, Robert                 09-Unattache          6.19m
32   2862 White, Myles                     Unattached            6.13m
33   7265 Riggins, Diaaron                 09-Dashers            6.10m
34   6445 Cardey, Kevin                    Napa Track Club       6.08m
35   6171 Powell, Keyondray                SW Ms                 6.03m
36   5252 Fallo, Russell                   05-Unatt CT           5.97m
37   5271 Arsenault, Samuel                02-Unattachedne       5.94m
38   2764 Kline, Jeff                      Stick Shift           5.94m
39   2297 Knight, Brian                    04 Metro Dade         5.90m
40   2585 Hopgood, Jordan                  Lincoln Heights       5.89m
41   7472 Shoate III, Troy                 09-Tulsa Exp          5.74m
42   5371 Beach, Curtis                    Albuquerque Trac         ND

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules
    JO Meet:  15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   5408 Lamb, Bryce                      AZ Cheetahs          14.98m
 2   1972 Taylor, Christian                03 Quicksilver       13.99m
 3   4918 Neizer, Emanuel                  15-West Coast Ga     13.75m
 4   1813 Carr, Lincoln                    03 Fay. Flyers       13.65m
 5   7265 Riggins, Diaaron                 09-Dashers           13.46m
 6   2121 Price, Mike                      03 Track Easter      13.41m
 7   4308 Darden, Toddrick                 Supersonics          13.41m
 8   3481 Bradford, Jamel                  08-Bengals           13.30m
 9   3883 Taiwo, Jeremy                    Seatown Express      13.27m
10   2297 Knight, Brian                    04 Metro Dade        13.19m
11   7447 Boyer, Kenneth                   09-Prowlers          13.12m
12   4808 Bolous, Blaine                   Scrc                 13.05m
13   5748 Cotton, Greg                     TX ShootingStars     13.05m
14   4513 Burkett, Billy                   Una-Three Ri         13.01m
15   6595 Sutter, Justin                   Una 38               12.90m
16   5745 Bonner, Tevin                    TX ShootingStars     12.89m
17   1549 Parker, Daune                    Team Maryland        12.87m
18   3213 Froelich, Wayland                Sterling             12.79m
19   2953 Alliu, Sodiq                     Central IL           12.78m
20   5285 Ryan, James                      02-Unattachedne      12.69m
21   7087 Mayweather, Jeremy               Track Houston Tr     12.66m
22   7151 Roseman, Kenith                  Vom Track Team       12.57m
23   3802 Kruse, Caleb                     Prefontaine          12.55m
24   2283 Barr Tarnok, Laszlo              04 Metro Dade        12.53m
25   1225 LeGrand, Charles                 Glenarden            12.53m
26   6518 Archie, Corvaughn                Ustc                 12.53m
27   4454 Robinson, Najee                  Wilmington T         12.50m
28   3419 Lord, Paul                       08-Flyers            12.49m
29   3080 Robinson, Antonio                IL Stlth Bombers     12.48m
30   3739 Smith, Zach                      Flying Aj's          12.36m
31   3586 Heitman, Tyler                   08-Una NE            12.27m
32   5955 Burton, Larry                    Memphis Hurd         12.27m
33   6170 Wilson, Jeremyr                  SE Ms                12.26m
34   1545 Fuller, Cory                     Team Maryland        12.25m
35   2862 White, Myles                     Unattached           12.21m
36   5276 Cheever, Chris                   02-Unattachedne      12.17m
37   7448 Hicks, Darius                    09-Prowlers          12.05m
38   6909 Pryor, Kenneth                   Southern Eagles      12.01m
39   6446 Giovannoni, Dominic              Napa Track Club      12.01m
40   2465 Patton, Kevin                    Caribe               10.68m
41   2346 Jackson, Antron                  04 Miami Northw       9.88m

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
    JO Meet:  19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   6868 Barbas, Michael                  Northwest Flyers     17.44m
 2   6403 Quirke, Colin                    Los Gatos AA         16.54m
 3   7543 Tabor, Sean                      09-Unattache         16.21m
 4   6735 Washington, Tyler                Desoto Roadrunne     16.16m
 5   1923 Spellman, Freddy                 03 Norfolk Real      15.68m
 6   2537 Smith, Curt                      Excel                15.26m
 7   6969 Carter Jr., Michael              Texas Throwbacks     15.21m
 8   5604 Finley, Mason                    Fctc                 15.08m
 9   3284 Hames, Paul                      Unattached (Il)      14.94m
10   2832 Ebersole, Drew                   Unattached           14.87m
11   3879 Levkiv, Andrey                   Seatown Express      14.74m
12   4307 Cumberbatch, Joshua              Supersonics          14.61m
13   3281 Block, Daniel                    Unattached (Il)      14.56m
14   1410 Horner, Benjamin                 Mountain Expres      14.47m
15   3630 Ballom, Zach                     11 Unattached        14.35m
16   3147 Stancombe, Ben                   Indiana TC           14.30m
17   3620 Hawley, Ryan                     08-West O            14.21m
18   5279 Glavin, Dan                      02-Unattachedne      14.18m
19   5202 Smith, Daniel                    01-Saco Bay          14.18m
20   2175 Robinson, Ryan                   45 Unattached        14.17m
21   2007 Tanner, Kendrico                 03 Sandhills TC      14.16m
22   2840 Harris, Clay                     Unattached           14.15m
23   7219 Aaron, Conrad                    09-Ardmore T         14.04m
24   6525 Smith, Travis                    Ustc                 13.79m
25   3576 Kaczor, Mark                     08-Una MN            13.78m
26   4526 Warning, Eric                    Una-Three Ri         13.76m
27   3426 Dooling, Joe                     08-Fremont           13.71m
28   3894 Bennett, Brock                   Super Throwe         13.57m
29   5874 Tasker, Marshall                 Future TC            13.55m
30   4430 Carmichael, Joseph               Camden Pal           13.43m
31   4932 Tucker, Shane                    Wildcats             13.31m
32   6522 Miller, Nathan                   Ustc                 13.09m
33   5787 Sparks, Mark                     Unattached           12.98m
34   5277 Clarkin, Nathan                  02-Unattachedne      12.42m
35   1340 Mayne, Josh                      Lightning            12.25m
36   4769 Griggs, Shedrick                 Quiet Fire Track     12.02m
37   2337 Clements, Eduardo                04 Miami Northw      11.95m
38   5494 Mathewson, Justin                Big Red Express      11.64m
39   5862 Berry, Timothy                   Faith                11.19m
40   1491 Ochs, Jonathan                   16 Potomac Valle     11.18m
41   3629 Anderson, Blake                  11 Unattached        10.84m
42   6213 Smith, Kyle                      Unattached           10.79m
43   4719 Miller, Jordan                   p s vegas flyers      9.46m

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri
    JO Meet:  54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   7543 Tabor, Sean                      09-Unattache         51.98m
 2   6868 Barbas, Michael                  Northwest Flyers     48.56m
 3   1410 Horner, Benjamin                 Mountain Expres      48.38m
 4   5604 Finley, Mason                    Fctc                 48.03m
 5   7081 Kosecki, Matthew                 Track Houston Tr     47.88m
 6   2832 Ebersole, Drew                   Unattached           47.40m
 7   7201 Gilliam, Jarrett                 Wings                46.71m
 8   3598 Dixon, Bryan                     08-Una WI            45.55m
 9   7219 Aaron, Conrad                    09-Ardmore T         45.04m
10   2842 Helmuth, Gabe                    Unattached           44.29m
11   3281 Block, Daniel                    Unattached (Il)      44.00m
12   3284 Hames, Paul                      Unattached (Il)      43.60m
13   3587 Henry, Kaleb                     08-Una NE            43.20m
14   3343 Belt, Jason                      08-Breeze            42.98m
15   2835 Ferguson, Lucas                  Unattached           42.50m
16   5787 Sparks, Mark                     Unattached           42.45m
17   2927 Woods, Mark                      Carlinville          41.23m
18   4307 Cumberbatch, Joshua              Supersonics          41.18m
19   5202 Smith, Daniel                    01-Saco Bay          41.15m
20   5436 Smyth, Alex                      Arizona Flames       40.55m
21   6525 Smith, Travis                    Ustc                 40.48m
22   1845 Mauldin, Thomas                  03 Georgia Drea      40.42m
23   4504 Kennedy, Bobby                   Unattached           39.98m
24   1787 Reese, James                     03 Durham Strid      39.74m
25   4523 Parks, Paul                      Una-Three Ri         38.92m
26   4932 Tucker, Shane                    Wildcats             38.80m
27   5280 Hadden, Lucas                    02-Unattachedne      38.62m
28   1923 Spellman, Freddy                 03 Norfolk Real      38.49m
29   5346 Orchard, Dylan                   01-Winslow TC        37.90m
30   1340 Mayne, Josh                      Lightning            37.33m
31   6519 Gomes, Nikolas                   Ustc                 37.24m
32   3630 Ballom, Zach                     11 Unattached        36.20m
33   1442 Walker, Nehemiah                 New Wave             35.42m
34   3719 Saxon, Tyler                     Emerald Vall         35.24m
35   3955 Laes, Scott                      36 Una               34.65m
36   4769 Griggs, Shedrick                 Quiet Fire Track     32.14m
37   6110 Galicki, Oliver                  Pearl River          31.53m
38   6585 Antonie, Ronald                  Una 38               29.81m
39   6084 Sweat, Watson                    Nsh Ilusions         28.79m
40   5900 Johnson, Nicholas                Hoover Parks         28.25m

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson
    JO Meet:  58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   5280 Hadden, Lucas                    02-Unattachedne      54.53m
 2   3935 Keys, Dakotah                    37 Una               52.80m
 3   5348 Farnsworth, Nicholas             02-Worlds Lg Thr     50.77m
 4   3697 Zimmerman, Joe                   Cheney Track         50.63m
 5   4769 Griggs, Shedrick                 Quiet Fire Track     50.55m
 6   3894 Bennett, Brock                   Super Throwe         50.43m
 7   2955 Glover, Tim                      Central IL           49.25m
 8   2920 Newhouse, Dan                    Aurora Flyers        49.10m
 9   7081 Kosecki, Matthew                 Track Houston Tr     49.05m
10   3561 Clark, Tyler                     08-Una IA            47.63m
11   5509 Chinman, Jonah                   High Altitude        45.90m
12   5897 Carlis, Chris                    Hoover Parks         45.61m
13   4075 Wilson, Shawn                    Finger Lakes         44.68m
14   1886 Rowland, Kenneth                 03 Jacksonville      44.64m
15   4523 Parks, Paul                      Una-Three Ri         44.31m
16   6396 Johns, Bill                      Kfal                 44.10m
17   4464 Dailey, Bob                      Worlds Longest       43.42m
18   4884 Debarrows, Anthony               Unattached           43.35m
19   2741 Fisher, Gregory                  South Dayton         43.17m
20   3630 Ballom, Zach                     11 Unattached        42.76m
21   6213 Smith, Kyle                      Unattached           42.16m
22   1898 Hill, Andrew                     03 Jr. Striders      42.00m
23   2012 Johnston, Jarom                  03 Sequoyah          41.79m
24   5034 Cyphers, Jonathan                02-Hanover NH        41.20m
25   2841 Hatfield, Jordan                 Unattached           40.59m
26   5777 Kolstad, Jonathan                Unattached - TX      40.40m
27   7356 Marchant, Cass                   09-Enduro Sp         40.25m
28   6483 Wallingford, Blair               Roseville Expres     39.20m
29   5955 Burton, Larry                    Memphis Hurd         38.68m
30   4842 Capshaw, Brian                   Team San Die         38.22m
31   5684 Baker, Christopher               Rio Rancho Runni     37.90m
32   2842 Helmuth, Gabe                    Unattached           37.83m
33   6397 Johns, Kevin                     Kfal                 37.17m
34   1444 Willis, Demytrio                 New Wave             35.45m
35   7201 Gilliam, Jarrett                 Wings                34.96m
36   6871 Roberts, Alec                    Northwest Flyers     34.68m
37   1491 Ochs, Jonathan                   16 Potomac Valle     30.10m
38   1240 Robinson, Stephen                Glenarden            30.00m
39   7249 White, Nick                      09-Dutch Eli         26.29m
40   7452 Walker, Carl                     09-Royal Kni         23.58m
41   2346 Jackson, Antron                  04 Miami Northw      21.52m

Event 471  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:  65.66m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
    JO Meet:  60.27m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
          Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
 1   3792 Peulen, Adam                     Oregon Throw         43.25m
 2   3673 Gibson, Cole                     13 Camas Hammer      41.75m
 3   4504 Kennedy, Bobby                   Unattached           39.19m
 4   3147 Stancombe, Ben                   Indiana TC           38.96m
 5   6857 Yarmey, Erik                     North Texas Jagu     38.82m
 6   3719 Saxon, Tyler                     Emerald Vall         36.08m
 7   7543 Tabor, Sean                      09-Unattache         35.95m
 8   6503 Post, Matthew                    Sierra Foothill      28.59m
 9   1605 Lindholme, Brad                  03  Asheville Li     27.75m
10   7201 Gilliam, Jarrett                 Wings                25.20m
11   3629 Anderson, Blake                  11 Unattached        22.89m
12   1491 Ochs, Jonathan                   16 Potomac Valle     22.53m
13   1340 Mayne, Josh                      Lightning            21.35m
14   7081 Kosecki, Matthew                 Track Houston Tr     21.22m
15   6297 Phillips, Jackson                Castro Valley        20.67m
16   5900 Johnson, Nicholas                Hoover Parks         20.09m
17   3244 Porter, Jeremiah                 Summit City AA       17.28m
18   3235 Hairston, Adrian                 Summit City AA       12.57m
19   7556 Passine, Mark                    Let it Fly               ND
20   3605 Wichert, Nathan                  08-Una WI                ND
21   3620 Hawley, Ryan                     08-West O                ND

Event 472  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Nat'l Youth:   6896  1998        Tim Morse
    JO Meet:   6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA
          Name                        Year Team                 Points
===============================================================================
 1   2451 Horn, Gray                       Blue Thunder           6087
 2   4733 Holmes, Ryan                     Prr                    5636
 3   6777 Turner, Keenan                   Houston Heat Tra       5350
 4   1930 Blanton III, Jerry               03 Palmetto TC         5209
 5   3561 Clark, Tyler                     08-Una IA              5181
 6   3935 Keys, Dakotah                    37 Una                 5040
 7   6483 Wallingford, Blair               Roseville Expres       4991
 8   6986 Sementelli, Alexander            Track Dallas           4859
 9   1906 Faulk, Javarous                  03 Macon Stride        4832
10   3348 Filer, Thomas                    08-Breeze              4829
11   6105 Bamburg, Seth                    Peak Perform           4792
12   2997 Freshour, Alex                   Flying Dragon PV       4768
13   3934 Holloway, Matthew                37 Una                 4766
14   5232 Dicesare, Dean                   Una                    4723
15   1328 Uzoh, Anya                       Hummingbird            4715
16   2197 Wise, Neamen                     04 Central Flor        4690
17   4034 Liuzzo, Vince                    Chau Strider           4682
18   6213 Smith, Kyle                      Unattached             4305
19   5201 Milliard, Craig                  01-Saco Bay            4169
20   1359 Collins, Johnathan               Marlboro               3990
21   5626 Walker, Matthew                  Journey                3728
22   2904 Jenkins, Kent                    Willming Flyers        3539
23   3205 Odele, Jolli                     Sprngfld Strider       3456
24   4929 Kokinakes, Andrew                Wildcats               3008
25   5962 Sparksjr, Timothy                Memphis Hurd           2918
26   6397 Johns, Kevin                     Kfal                     NP
27   6297 Phillips, Jackson                Castro Valley            NP
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx