Join/Renew Now

Results

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Veith                  16-Bruin TC              4.00m   13-01.50
  2 Leslie Brost                 unattached-Region 8      3.65m   11-11.75
  3 Mauri Peoples                03-Spirit NE GA          3.50m   11-05.75
  4 Melissa Gergel               07-LV's Cheetahs         3.35m   10-11.75
  5 Natalie Willer               Cornhusker Flyer         3.35m   10-11.75
  6 Amanda Barlage               unattached-Region 5      3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Abigail Schaffer             02-Vertical Assault      3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Lauren Crawford              unattached-Region 5      3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Chelsea Barr                 11-Team Idaho            3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Rebecca Frey                 02-Vertical Assault      3.20m   10-06.00
 11 Shannon Arnold               Tall City                3.20m   10-06.00
 12 Bethany Dumas                unattached-Region 1      3.20m   10-06.00
 13 Mackenzie Wills              unattached-Region 5      3.20m   10-06.00
 13 Courtney Siebenaller         unattached-Region 5      3.20m   10-06.00
 15 Katherine Hendricks          07-Marion Swamp Fox      3.20m   10-06.00
 16 Anne Marie Gordon            03-Xtreme Heights        3.20m   10-06.00
 17 Meagan Martin                Florida Athletic         3.05m   10-00.00
 18 Kaycee Gillespie-Foster      11-Montana TC            2.90m    9-06.25
 19 Alex Colvin                  Colo Springs Str         2.90m    9-06.25
 20 Angela McCord                Mobile Parks             2.90m    9-06.25
 21 Lauren Mitchell              10-Ultimate High         2.75m    9-00.25
 22 Jackie Polette               11-Montana TC            2.75m    9-00.25
 23 Emily Rutherford             09-Pryor Creek TC        2.45m    8-00.50
 -- Meriel Harwood               unattached-Region 7         NH
 -- Morgan Toone                 unattached-12              DNS
 -- Vanessa Ziccardi             St. Thomas Aq.             DNS
 -- Emily Pando                  10-Mercury TC              DNS
 -- Kristin King                 15-Octane TC               DNS
 -- Katherine Tang               Air Time Athl.             DNS
 -- Amanda Franco                14-Soul Air                DNS
 -- Terra Shumacher              13-Peak Performance        DNS
 -- Alison Picard                06-New Heights TC          DNS
 -- Samantha Radkin              unattached-Region 3        DNS
 -- Latoya Monger                Memphis Hurdlers           DNS
 -- Lindsey Richert              unattached-15              DNS
 -- Reny Colton                  unattached-Region 1        DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx