Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2017 05:35 PM
               USA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/3/2017               
                         Albuquerque Convention Center                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 60 M
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World:    6.92  2/9/1995    Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American:    6.95  3/12/1993   Gail Devers/Marion Jones, Nike/Nike         
        Meet:    6.99  2/26/1993   Gail Devers, Nike                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    10 Lekeisha Lawson        adidas                    7.16Q  2  7.151
  2   122 Dezerea Bryant         Nike                      7.16Q  1  7.157
  3   120 Morolake Akinosun      Nike                      7.22Q  2 
  4    23 Mikele Barber          adidas G S T C            7.29Q  1 
  5   129 Tawanna Meadows        Nike                      7.34Q  1 
  6   220 Melanise Chapman       Unattached                7.35Q  2 
  7   228 Gabrielle Farquhar     Unattached                7.36q  2 
  8   266 Nikia Squire           Unattached                7.37q  1 
  9   210 Erica Alexander        Unattached                7.39   1 
 10   251 Breana Norman          Unattached                7.40   2 
 11   235 Tanisha Hawkins        Unattached                7.45   2 
 12    28 Darlene Girardeau      Appalachian St            7.51   2 
 13   252 Rajon O'Quinn          Unattached                7.55   1 
 14   254 Antoinette Padilla     Unattached                7.58   1 
 
Event 2  Women 60 M
================================================================
       World:    6.92  2/9/1995    Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American:    6.95  3/12/1993   Gail Devers/Marion Jones, Nike/Nike         
        Meet:    6.99  2/26/1993   Gail Devers, Nike                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   120 Morolake Akinosun      Nike                      7.08  
  2   122 Dezerea Bryant         Nike                      7.11  
  3    10 Lekeisha Lawson        adidas                    7.15  
  4    23 Mikele Barber          adidas G S T C            7.21  
  5   129 Tawanna Meadows        Nike                      7.28  
  6   266 Nikia Squire           Unattached                7.35  
  7   220 Melanise Chapman       Unattached                7.36  
  8   228 Gabrielle Farquhar     Unattached                7.43  
 
Event 3  Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World:    7.68  2/10/2008   Susanna Kallur, SWE                         
    American:    7.72  3/13/2010   Lolo Jones, Asics                           
        Meet:    7.74  3/1/2003    Gail Devers, Nike                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     9 Keni Harrison          adidas                    7.74Q  2 
  2    12 Christina Manning      adidas                    7.87Q  1  7.863
  3    14 Sharika Nelvis         adidas                    7.87Q  1  7.868
  4   134 Jasmin Stowers         Nike                      7.92Q  2 
  5   223 Jackie Coward          Unattached                7.95Q  2 
  6   216 Evonne Britton         Unattached                8.04Q  1 
  7   213 Kaila Barber           Unattached                8.10q  2 
  8   212 Jade Barber            Unattached                8.13q  1 
  9   251 Breana Norman          Unattached                8.22   1 
 10    24 Jessie Gaines          adidas G S T C            8.23   2 
 11   112 Alexia Fortenberry     New Orleans               8.32   1  8.315
 12   170 Tara Davis             Plyometric Fus            8.32   2  8.316
 13   267 Erin Tucker            Unattached                8.35   2 
 14   265 Shaye Springall        Unattached                8.38   1 
 15   371 Nora McKiver           Virginia Tech             8.53   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
       World:    7.68  2/10/2008   Susanna Kallur, SWE                         
    American:    7.72  3/13/2010   Lolo Jones, Asics                           
        Meet:    7.74  3/1/2003    Gail Devers, Nike                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Keni Harrison          adidas                    7.81  
  2   134 Jasmin Stowers         Nike                      7.82  
  3    12 Christina Manning      adidas                    8.02  
  4   213 Kaila Barber           Unattached                8.10  
  5   216 Evonne Britton         Unattached                8.12  
  6   212 Jade Barber            Unattached                8.14  
  7   223 Jackie Coward          Unattached                8.40  
 --    14 Sharika Nelvis         adidas                     DNF  
 
Event 4  Women 300 M
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       World:   35.45  1/17/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American:   36.25  2/14/2016   Natasha Hastings, Under Armour              
        Meet:   36.52  2/28/2015   Natasha Hastings, Under Armour              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Phyllis Francis        Nike                     36.49q  1 
  2   211 Joanna Atkins          Unattached               36.52q  2 
  3   259 Robin Reynolds         Unattached               36.90q  1 
  4     8 Jessica Beard          adidas                   37.08q  2 
  5   243 Jordan Lavender        Unattached               37.49q  1 
  6    33 Candace Hill           ASICS                    37.74q  2 
  7    69 Asha Ruth              Central Park TC          38.19q  1 
  8   163 De'Shalyn Jones        NWn St. La.              38.21q  2 
 
Event 4  Women 300 M
===================================================================
       World:   35.45  1/17/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American:   36.25  2/14/2016   Natasha Hastings, Under Armour              
        Meet:   36.52  2/28/2015   Natasha Hastings, Under Armour              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Phyllis Francis        Nike                     36.15   2 
  2   211 Joanna Atkins          Unattached               36.18   2 
  3    33 Candace Hill           ASICS                    36.56   1 
  4     8 Jessica Beard          adidas                   36.87   2  36.862
  5   259 Robin Reynolds         Unattached               36.87   2  36.867
  6   243 Jordan Lavender        Unattached               37.74   1 
  7    69 Asha Ruth              Central Park TC          38.43   1 
 
Event 5  Women 600 M
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       World:   1:23.44  2/1/2004    Olga Kotlyarova, RUS                      
    American:   1:23.59  2/16/2013   Alysia Montano, unattached                
        Meet:   1:26.56  2/28/2015   Ajee' Wilson, adidas                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    16 Ajee' Wilson           adidas                 1:26.57q  3 
  2   131 Courtney Okolo         Nike                   1:27.10q  2 
  3    52 McKayla Fricker        Brooks                 1:27.38q  1 
  4    43 Olicia Williams        Big Bear TC/NBal       1:27.44q  4 
  5    87 Cecilia Barowski       HOKA NJNYTC            1:27.53q  1 
  6   195 Kendra Chambers        Texas Elite            1:27.76q  2 
  7    88 Ce'Aira Brown          HOKA NJNYTC            1:27.94   3 
  8    68 Meghan Manley          Central Park TC        1:28.49   4 
  9    41 Megan Malasarte        Atlanta T C            1:30.78   3 
 10    84 Jessica Teal           Gr. Boston TC          1:31.89   1 
 11    70 Alaine Tate            Central Park TC        1:31.95   2 
 12   253 Madeleine Outman       Unattached             1:32.12   1 
 13   209 Rianna Goins           UC Davis               1:32.49   4 
 14   113 Lauren Henkel          New York A C           1:35.96   3 
 15    45 Tiana Thomas           Blue Devil T&FC        1:36.55   4 
 16    83 Deborah Green          Grace Beauty           1:56.28   3 
 
Event 5  Women 600 M
================================================================
       World:   1:23.44  2/1/2004    Olga Kotlyarova, RUS                      
    American:   1:23.59  2/16/2013   Alysia Montano, unattached                
        Meet:   1:26.56  2/28/2015   Ajee' Wilson, adidas                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    16 Ajee' Wilson           adidas                 1:23.84  
  2   131 Courtney Okolo         Nike                   1:24.00  
  3   195 Kendra Chambers        Texas Elite            1:25.46  
  4    43 Olicia Williams        Big Bear TC/NBal       1:26.54  
  5    87 Cecilia Barowski       HOKA NJNYTC            1:27.07  
  6    52 McKayla Fricker        Brooks                 1:27.72  
 
Event 6  Women 1000 M
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World:   2:30.94  2/25/1999   Maria Mutola, MOZ                         
    American:   2:34.19  2/20/2004   Jen Toomey, Nike                          
        Meet:   2:40.42  3/1/2015    Lauren Wallace, Oiselle/SRA Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    11 Charlene Lipsey        adidas                 2:41.86Q  1 
  2   269 Samantha Watson        Unattached             2:43.18Q  2 
  3    51 Hannah Fields          Brooks                 2:42.63Q  1 
  4   231 Eleanor Fulton         Skechers Perf          2:43.69Q  2 
  5   240 Lauren Johnson         Unattached             2:42.65Q  1 
  6    55 Claudia Saunders       Brooks                 2:43.73Q  2 
  7    89 Stephanie Schapper     HOKA NJNYTC            2:42.67q  1 
  8   107 Megan Krumpoch         New Balance            2:43.76q  2 
  9    54 Baylee Mires           Brooks                 2:43.90q  2 
 10   196 Dana Mecke             Texas Elite            2:44.00   1 
 11   222 Brette Correy          Unattached             2:50.31   1 
 12   201 Caitlin Abelseth       Heartbreakers          2:51.64   2 
 13    65 Paige Kouba            Cambridge-Boston       2:52.45   1 
 14   175 Amanda Corbosiero      Richmond               2:57.58   1 
 15   182 Kristin Andrews        Shore A C              2:58.36   2 
 
Event 6  Women 1000 M
================================================================
       World:   2:30.94  2/25/1999   Maria Mutola, MOZ                         
    American:   2:34.19  2/20/2004   Jen Toomey, Nike                          
        Meet:   2:40.42  3/1/2015    Lauren Wallace, Oiselle/SRA Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    11 Charlene Lipsey        adidas                 2:37.97  
  2   240 Lauren Johnson         Unattached             2:38.33  
  3    51 Hannah Fields          Brooks                 2:40.18  
  4   269 Samantha Watson        Unattached             2:40.72  
  5   107 Megan Krumpoch         New Balance            2:41.42  
  6    89 Stephanie Schapper     HOKA NJNYTC            2:41.76  
  7   231 Eleanor Fulton         Skechers Perf          2:44.66  
  8    55 Claudia Saunders       Brooks                 2:45.12  
  9    54 Baylee Mires           Brooks                 2:46.38  
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile
================================================================
       World:   4:13.31  2/17/2016   Gemzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
    American:   4:20.5h  2/19/1982   Mary Decker, Athletics West               
        Meet:   4:25.92  3/4/2000    Regina Jacobs, NYAC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   152 Shelby Houlihan        Nike/Bowerman TC       4:45.18  
  2   153 Colleen Quigley        Nike/Bowerman TC       4:45.58  
  3    35 Heather Kampf          ASICS / TUSA Mn        4:46.06  
  4   108 Cory McGee             New Balance            4:46.54  
  5   151 Alexa Efraimson        Nike                   4:48.49  
 
Event 9  Women 2 Mile
================================================================
       World:   9:00.48  2/15/2014   Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
    American:   9:18.35  2/7/2015    Jenny Simpson, New Balance                
        Meet:   9:28.15  1986        Lynn Jennings, Athletics West             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   152 Shelby Houlihan        Nike/Bowerman TC      10:19.14  
  2    35 Heather Kampf          ASICS / TUSA Mn       10:21.80  
  3   179 Sara Sutherland        Saucony               10:22.49  
  4    53 Katie Mackey           Brooks                10:22.78  
  5   176 Katie McMenamin        Roots Running         10:24.80  
  6    47 Emily Lipari           Boston A A            10:44.62  
  7   171 Rachel Schilkowsky     rabbit                10:46.20  
  8   166 Emily Oren             Oiselle               10:46.35  
  9   106 Katrina Coogan         New Balance           10:48.51  
 10   173 Ayla Granados          rabbit / Strava       10:52.38  
 11   197 Patricia Terry         Texas Elite           11:19.75  
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
       World:   2.08m  2/4/2006    Kajsa Bergqvist, SWE                        
    American:   2.02m  2/26/2012   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
        Meet:   2.02m  2/26/2012   Chaunte Lowe, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   126 Vashti Cunningham      Nike                     1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   249 Inika McPherson        Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   256 Maya Pressley          Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.77 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4    25 Amina Smith            adidas G S T C           1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5   255 Elizabeth Patterso     Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
  5   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
        O  XXX 
  7   239 Susan Jackson          Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
  7   227 Elizabeth Evans        Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
  7   270 Kaitlin Whitehorn      Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   252 Rajon O'Quinn          Unattached                  NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
       World:   5.02m  3/2/2013    Jenn Suhr, USA                              
    American:   5.03m  1/30/2016   Jenn Suhr, adidas                           
        Meet:   5.02m  3/2/2013    Jenn Suhr, adidas                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 Sandi Morris           Nike                     4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    13 Katie Nageotte         adidas                   4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.70 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3   160 Mary Saxer             Nike / N Y A C           4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.70 
      PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4   261 Kortney Ross           Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.60 4.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   121 Kristen Brown          Nike                     4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   168 Megan Clark            Oiselle/N Y A C          4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.60 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7   110 Morgann LeLeux         New Heights Gym          4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.60 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   241 Allison Koressel       Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   271 Jacqueline William     Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10   221 Sydney Clute           Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 11   237 Kristen Hixson         Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12   218 Kayla Caldwell         Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   219 Carolina Carmichae     Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
       World:   7.37m  2/13/1988   Heike Drechsler, GDR                        
    American:   7.23m  3/11/2012   Brittney Reese, Nike                        
        Meet:   7.32m  2/27/1987   Heike Drechsler, E. Germany                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached               6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.41m  6.32m  6.21m  6.29m  PASS  6.44m
  2    24 Jessie Gaines          adidas G S T C           6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.25m  5.99m  FOUL  6.30m  6.30m  6.42m
  3   233 Kenyattia Hackwort     Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.91m  6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  6.38m  6.17m
  4   248 Julienne McKee         Unattached               6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.10m  6.18m  PASS  6.10m  FOUL  6.00m
  5   170 Tara Davis             Plyometric Fus           6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   266 Nikia Squire           Unattached               6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  5.92m  FOUL  5.99m  5.80m  FOUL
  7   263 Toni Smith             Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.95m  5.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   226 Roseanne Erickson      Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.92m  6.02m  5.88m  5.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   199 Abby Hani              Texas St.                5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10   246 Aasha Marler           Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  FOUL            
 11    29 Chelsey Hargrave       Appalachian St           5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.29m  5.78m  5.80m            
 12   257 Morgan Pressley        Unattached               5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL            
 13    28 Darlene Girardeau      Appalachian St           5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.07m  5.17m  5.31m            
 --   238 La Kadron Ivery        Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 17  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       World:   15.36m  3/6/2004    Tatyana Lebedeva, RUS                      
    American:   14.23m  3/4/1995    Sheila Hudson, Reebok                      
        Meet:   14.23m  3/4/1995    Sheila Hudson, Reebok                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   230 Tori Franklin          Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.61m  13.62m  13.40m  FOUL  13.86m
  2   242 Danylle Kurywchak      Unattached              13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.78m  13.23m  11.75m  12.93m  13.39m  13.41m
  3   268 Blessing Ufodiama      Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m  FOUL  13.33m
  4   214 Jazzelena Black        Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.83m  13.11m  13.24m  FOUL  12.86m  12.46m
  5   232 Andrea Geubelle        Unattached              13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  13.18m  FOUL  12.90m  13.17m
  6   262 April Sinkler          Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  12.44m  12.76m  13.00m  12.46m
  7    29 Chelsey Hargrave       Appalachian St          12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.48m  12.44m  12.82m  12.24m  FOUL  11.76m
  8   246 Aasha Marler           Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.53m  12.78m  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   263 Toni Smith             Unattached              12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.72m            
 10   272 Kimberly Wilson        Unattached              12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.30m  12.69m            
 11   245 Malaikah Love          Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.38m  12.64m  12.68m            
 --   244 Tanasia Lea            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 18  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
       World:   22.50m  2/19/1977   Helena Fibingerova, TCH                    
    American:   20.21m  3/19/2016   Michelle Carter, Nike                      
        Meet:   20.23m  2/27/1987   Ilona Briesnick, E. Germany                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   159 Michelle Carter        Nike / N Y A C          19.03m   62-05.25 
      17.25m  19.03m  18.21m  18.89m  18.69m  19.01m
  2   132 Brittany Smith         Nike                    18.29m   60-00.25 
      FOUL  18.29m  17.36m  18.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   128 Felisha Johnson        Nike                    18.23m   59-09.75 
      FOUL  18.23m  FOUL  17.27m  17.52m  17.86m
  4   116 Jeneva Stevens         New York A C            18.04m   59-02.25 
      17.30m  17.32m  FOUL  17.09m  18.04m  17.84m
  5   225 Chase Ealey            Unattached              17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.60m  17.09m  17.27m  17.17m  17.23m  17.16m
  6   236 Christina Hillman      Unattached              17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.81m  FOUL  16.77m  17.57m  16.58m  17.20m
  7    76 McKenzie Warren        Concordia Portl         17.57m   57-07.75 
      17.14m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   125 Kelsey Card            Nike                    16.81m   55-02.00 
      16.81m  FOUL  16.23m  FOUL  16.76m  FOUL
  9   258 Jessica Ramsey         Unattached              16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  14.06m  16.64m            
 10   183 Emmaline Berg          Shore A C               16.05m   52-08.00 
      16.05m  15.89m  FOUL            
 11   229 Rachel Fatherly        Unattached              15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.91m  15.95m  FOUL            
 12   123 Daniella Bunch         Nike                    15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.25m  FOUL  15.87m            
 
Event 19  Women Weight
==========================================================================
       World:   25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, USA                        
    American:   25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
        Meet:   24.78m  2/25/2012   Amber Campbell, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   158 Gwen Berry             Nike / N Y A C          25.60m   84-00.00 
      25.22m  24.45m  25.21m  FOUL  FOUL  25.60m
  2   115 Deanna Price           New York A C            24.30m   79-08.75 
      23.76m  23.84m  23.86m  23.83m  24.09m  24.30m
  3   128 Felisha Johnson        Nike                    24.22m   79-05.50 
      23.60m  24.22m  FOUL  FOUL  23.48m  23.55m
  4   258 Jessica Ramsey         Unattached              24.04m   78-10.50 
      FOUL  22.71m  23.68m  FOUL  24.04m  FOUL
  5   124 Amber Campbell         Nike                    23.48m   77-00.50 
      23.32m  FOUL  22.88m  23.29m  23.48m  23.30m
  6    75 Mel Herl               Chadron St.             20.31m   66-07.75 
      FOUL  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL  19.98m  20.31m
  7   224 Brittany Cox           Unattached              19.98m   65-06.75 
      FOUL  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  19.98m  19.68m
  8    85 Lisa Wilson            Gr. Boston TC           19.71m   64-08.00 
      18.40m  18.09m  19.71m  17.58m  18.02m  19.61m
  9    64 Amanda Gricus          Cal Coast T C           18.03m   59-02.00 
      18.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   116 Jeneva Stevens         New York A C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 20  Women 2 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
       World:   13:11.00  2/14/1991   Ileana Salvador, ITA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Maria Michta-Coffe     Oiselle/Walk USA      13:55.27  
  2   186 Miranda Melville       Skechers/NYAC         14:26.42  
  3   217 Katie Burnett          Unattached            15:03.36  
  4   374 Sam Cohen              Wisconsin R R T       16:06.25  
  5   372 Katie Michta           Walk USA              16:47.23  
  6    81 Holly Lindoe           Franklin Pierce       18:08.38  
 
Event 24  Men 60 M
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World:    6.39  3/3/2001    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American:    6.39  3/3/2001    Maurice Greene, Nike                        
        Meet:    6.39  3/1/2001    Maurice Greene, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   135 Ronnie Baker           Nike                      6.54Q  3 
  2   192 LeShon Collins         Perfect Method            6.57Q  1  6.565
  3   331 Desmond Lawrence       Unattached                6.57Q  2  6.570
  4   144 Dentarius Locke        Nike                      6.59Q  2 
  5   306 Cordero Gray           Unattached                6.60Q  3 
  6   361 Marqueze Washingto     Unattached                6.61Q  1  6.601
  7   310 Tevin Hester           Unattached                6.61q  3  6.603
  8   139 Quentin Butler         Nike                      6.61q  2  6.608
  9   341 Riak Reese             Unattached                6.61   1  6.610
 10   348 Blake Smith            Unattached                6.62   3  6.611
 11   204 Hakim Montgomery       Troy                      6.62   2  6.619
 12   148 Clayton Vaughn         Nike                      6.63   3 
 13    60 Chris Royster          Brooks                    6.64   3 
 14    21 Curtis Mitchell        adidas                    6.69   2 
 15   208 Charles Jackson        U.S. Express              6.70   1 
 16   292 Alex Donigian          Unattached                6.72   1 
 17   165 Micah Larkins          NWn St. La.               6.73   2 
 18   318 Albert Huntley         Unattached                6.75   1 
 19   315 Carl Horsley           Unattached                6.77   1 
 
Event 24  Men 60 M
================================================================
       World:    6.39  3/3/2001    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American:    6.39  3/3/2001    Maurice Greene, Nike                        
        Meet:    6.39  3/1/2001    Maurice Greene, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   135 Ronnie Baker           Nike                      6.45  
  2   192 LeShon Collins         Perfect Method            6.54  
  3   331 Desmond Lawrence       Unattached                6.58  
  4   361 Marqueze Washingto     Unattached                6.60   6.593
  5   144 Dentarius Locke        Nike                      6.60   6.598
  6   310 Tevin Hester           Unattached                6.61  
  7   306 Cordero Gray           Unattached                6.64  
  8   139 Quentin Butler         Nike                      6.66  
 
Event 25  Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       World:    7.30  3/6/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American:    7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/Johnson/Trammell, WCAC/USA/Track Star
        Meet:    7.37  3/1/2009    Terrence Trammell, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    19 Aleec Harris           adidas                    7.57Q  2 
  2   273 Spencer Adams          Unattached                7.66Q  1 
  3   145 Aries Merritt          Nike                      7.60Q  2 
  4   295 Jarret Eaton           Unattached                7.70Q  1 
  5   296 Dondre Echols          Unattached                7.72Q  2 
  6   307 Maxmilian Hairston     Unattached                7.76Q  1  7.757
  7   297 Ryan Fontenot          Unattached                7.76q  2  7.759
  8   275 Brendan Ames           Unattached                7.77q  2 
  9   356 Logan Taylor           Unattached                7.81   2 
 10   308 Cameron Hall           Unattached                7.82   1 
 11    66 Edwin Alston           Central Ct St             8.00   2 
 12   283 Christopher Caldwe     Unattached                8.30   1  8.291
 13   206 Marcus Maxey           U.S. Army                 8.30   1  8.300
 
Event 25  Men 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
       World:    7.30  3/6/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American:    7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/Johnson/Trammell, WCAC/USA/Track Star
        Meet:    7.37  3/1/2009    Terrence Trammell, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   145 Aries Merritt          Nike                      7.51  
  2    19 Aleec Harris           adidas                    7.54  
  3   295 Jarret Eaton           Unattached                7.59  
  4   273 Spencer Adams          Unattached                7.67  
  5   296 Dondre Echols          Unattached                7.69  
  6   307 Maxmilian Hairston     Unattached                7.71  
  7   297 Ryan Fontenot          Unattached                7.80  
  8   275 Brendan Ames           Unattached                7.87  
 
Event 26  Men 300 M
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       World:   31.88  2/10/2006   Wallace Spearmon, USA                       
    American:   31.88  2/10/2006   Wallace Spearmon, Nike                      
        Meet:   32.86  2/28/2015   Manteo Mitchell, Under Armour               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    20 Noah Lyles             adidas                   32.16q  1 
  2   291 Paul Dedewo            Unattached               32.38q  1 
  3   364 Dontavius Wright       Unattached               32.46q  3 
  4   164 Amir James             NWn St. La.              32.79q  1 
  5   119 Brycen Spratling       New York A C             32.82q  2 
  6    78 John Lundy             DC Intl                  32.97q  2 
  7   337 Champ Page             Unattached               33.21q  1 
  8   350 Wallace Spearmon       Unattached               33.66q  3 
  9   354 Chris Tate             Unattached               33.88   3 
 10    82 Cole Lambourne         Gold Medal Ath           33.96   3 
 --   361 Marqueze Washingto     Unattached                  DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Event 26  Men 300 M
===================================================================
       World:   31.88  2/10/2006   Wallace Spearmon, USA                       
    American:   31.88  2/10/2006   Wallace Spearmon, Nike                      
        Meet:   32.86  2/28/2015   Manteo Mitchell, Under Armour               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1    20 Noah Lyles             adidas                   31.87   2 
  2   291 Paul Dedewo            Unattached               31.92   2 
  3   364 Dontavius Wright       Unattached               32.56   2 
  4   119 Brycen Spratling       New York A C             32.63   1 
  5   337 Champ Page             Unattached               33.34   1 
  6    78 John Lundy             DC Intl                  35.18   1 
 --   164 Amir James             NWn St. La.                 DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Event 27  Men 600 M
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
       World:   1:14.91  1/27/2016   Casimir Loxsom, USA                       
    American:   1:15.33  3/1/2015    Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
        Meet:   1:15.33  3/1/2015    Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   147 Erik Sowinski          Nike                   1:15.51q  1 
  2   138 Donavan Brazier        Nike                   1:16.02q  4 
  3   118 Russell Dinkins        New York A C           1:16.07q  1  1:16.063
  4    61 Shaquille Walker       Brooks                 1:16.07q  4  1:16.066
  5    59 Casimir Loxsom         Brooks                 1:16.14q  3 
  6    91 Chris Giesting         HOKA NJNYTC            1:16.26q  2 
  7   136 Curtis Beach           Nike                   1:16.38   2 
  8    77 Donte Holmes           DC Intl                1:16.46   3 
  9   319 Je'von Hutchison       Unattached             1:16.59   3 
 10    37 Ryan Martin            ASICS Furman El        1:17.64   1  1:17.633
 11    58 Christopher Low        Brooks                 1:17.64   2  1:17.638
 12    79 Jacob Burton           Florida St.            1:19.06   4 
 13   190 Richard Jones          SRA Elite              1:19.78   1 
 14    27 Sadiki White           adidas G S T C         1:19.89   4 
 15   203 Nicholas Thornton      Track Club L A         1:20.35   2 
 16    71 Sean Atkinson          Central Park TC        1:20.67   3 
 17   101 Brent Vogel            K C Smoke              1:20.87   2 
 18   288 Aaron Combs            Unattached             1:21.43   3 
 
Event 27  Men 600 M
================================================================
       World:   1:14.91  1/27/2016   Casimir Loxsom, USA                       
    American:   1:15.33  3/1/2015    Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
        Meet:   1:15.33  3/1/2015    Casimir Loxsom, Brooks                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   147 Erik Sowinski          Nike                   1:15.07  
  2    59 Casimir Loxsom         Brooks                 1:15.18  
  3    61 Shaquille Walker       Brooks                 1:15.39  
  4   118 Russell Dinkins        New York A C           1:15.86  
  5    91 Chris Giesting         HOKA NJNYTC            1:15.96  
  6   138 Donavan Brazier        Nike                   1:16.10  
 
Event 28  Men 1000 M
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       World:   2:14.20  2/17/2016   Ayanleh Souleiman, DJI                    
    American:   2:16.76  3/2/2014    David Torrence, Nike                      
        Meet:   2:19.85  2/28/2015   Robby Andrews, adidas                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   149 Andrew Wheating        Nike                   2:21.56Q  2 
  2    57 Brannon Kidder         Brooks                 2:22.13Q  1 
  3   146 Clayton Murphy         Nike                   2:21.57Q  2 
  4   309 Edwin Herring          Unattached             2:22.70Q  1 
  5    17 Robby Andrews          adidas                 2:21.80Q  2 
  6   363 Drew Windle            Brooks                 2:24.24Q  1 
  7   194 Hans-Peter Roelle      Team Run Eugene        2:21.91q  2 
  8    42 Brandon Lasater        Atlanta T C            2:22.00q  2 
  9   287 Tony Clement           Unattached             2:24.59q  1 
 10   338 Patrick Peterson       Atlanta T C            2:24.89   2 
 11   191 James Gilreath         Tm Green Run           2:25.08   1 
 12   353 Michael Tamayo         Unattached             2:25.65   2 
 13    48 Christian Harrison     Boston A A             2:25.68   1 
 14   105 Ryan Widzgowski        NE Distance            2:25.77   1 
 15    73 Billy Looney           Central Park TC        2:28.12   1 
 16    74 Victor Palumbo         Central Park TC        2:28.14   2 
 17   288 Aaron Combs            Unattached             2:31.39   2 
 
Event 28  Men 1000 M
================================================================
       World:   2:14.20  2/17/2016   Ayanleh Souleiman, DJI                    
    American:   2:16.76  3/2/2014    David Torrence, Nike                      
        Meet:   2:19.85  2/28/2015   Robby Andrews, adidas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   146 Clayton Murphy         Nike                   2:18.60  
  2    57 Brannon Kidder         Brooks                 2:19.10  
  3   149 Andrew Wheating        Nike                   2:20.39  
  4    17 Robby Andrews          adidas                 2:20.40  
  5   363 Drew Windle            Brooks                 2:21.64  
  6   194 Hans-Peter Roelle      Team Run Eugene        2:22.29  
  7    42 Brandon Lasater        Atlanta T C            2:22.49  
  8   309 Edwin Herring          Unattached             2:23.71  
  9   287 Tony Clement           Unattached             2:33.00  
 
Event 29  Men 1 Mile
================================================================
       World:   3:48.45  2/12/1997   Hicham el Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American:   3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
        Meet:   3:52.99  2/27/1999   Noureddine Morceli, Algeria               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Ben Blankenship        Nike                   3:59.22  
  2    22 Cristian Soratos       adidas                 3:59.56  
  3    56 Garrett Heath          Brooks                 4:00.31  
  4   155 Evan Jager             Nike/Bowerman TC       4:00.38  
  5   157 Lopez Lomong           Nike/Bowerman TC       4:01.26  
  6    94 Kyle Merber            Hoka One One           4:02.75  
  7    34 John Gregorek          ASICS                  4:03.72  
  8   104 Steven Mangan          NE Distance            4:09.88  
  9   304 Adam Godwin            Unattached             4:10.43  
 10    92 Ford Palmer            HOKA NJNYTC            4:11.93  
 11    93 Leo Manzano            Hoka One One           4:21.92  
 --    26 Alfredo Santana        adidas G S T C             DNF  
 
Event 31  Men 2 Mile
================================================================
       World:   8:03.40  2/21/2015   Mo Farah, GBR                             
    American:   8:07.41  1/25/2014   Galen Rupp, Nike                          
        Meet:   8:26.72  3/1/2015    Ryan Hill, Nike/Bowerman TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   284 Paul Chelimo           Unattached             8:28.53  
  2   156 Woody Kincaid          Nike/Bowerman TC       8:38.66  
  3   154 Ryan Hill              Nike/Bowerman TC       8:38.81  
  4   205 Hillary Bor            U.S. Army              8:39.54  
  5   180 Brian Shrader          Saucony                8:40.25  
  6   137 Ben Blankenship        Nike                   8:40.37  
  7   333 Riley Masters          Unattached             8:41.41  
  8    36 Caleb Hoover           ASICS Furman El        8:42.97  
  9   141 Mason Ferlic           Nike                   8:43.08  
 10    38 Tabor Stevens          ASICS Furman El        8:45.00  
 11    63 Collin Leibold         Brooks/Strava          8:58.41  
 12    97 Jeremy Greenwald       Hudson Elite           9:00.88  
 13    96 Craig Lutz             HOKA/NAZ El            9:01.25  
 14    49 Daniel Winn            Boston A A             9:04.80  
 15   293 Brian Doyle            Unattached             9:14.50  
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
       World:   2.43m  3/4/1989    Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American:   2.40m  3/10/1991   Hollis Conway, Nike                         
        Meet:   2.38m  3/4/2000    Matt Hemingway, US West                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    50 Erik Kynard            Brand Jordan             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 2.34 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   276 Allex Austin           Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXP    X 
  3   328 Deante Kemper          Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXP    X 
  4   274 Bradley Adkins         Unattached               2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   343 Jeron Robinson         Nike                     2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6     7 Benjamin Kirkwood      ABEO/SBTC                2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   322 Isaac Jean-Paul        Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 
        O    O  XXP    X 
  8   340 Darius Purcell         Unattached               2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   140 JaCorian Duffield      Nike                     2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   375 Kris Kornegay-Gobe     Zensah/Shore AC          2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.11 2.16 
        O  XXX 
 11   344 Roland Sales           Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.11 2.16 
      XXO  XXX 
 11   301 Herb Gary              Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.11 2.16 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
       World:   6.16m  2/15/2014   Renaud Lavillenie, FRA                      
    American:   6.00m  2/24/2002   Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
        Meet:   5.96m  3/3/2001    Lawrence Johnson, adidas                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   143 Sam Kendricks          Nike                     5.85m   19-02.25 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.81 5.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O 
  2   290 Logan Cunningham       Unattached               5.65m   18-06.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   339 Chris Pillow           Unattached               5.65m   18-06.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   316 Scott Houston          Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   320 Andrew Irwin           Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   277 Robert Babits          Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   362 Victor Weirich         Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8   281 Chase Brannon          Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   347 Cale Simmons           Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 
        O    O  PPP  XXP    X 
 10   289 Jeffrey Coover         Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11   332 Scott Marshall         Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.30 5.45 5.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   359 Drew Volz              Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.45 
        O  XXX 
 12   280 Alex Bishop            Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.45 
        O  XXX 
 14   311 Derick Hinch           Unattached               5.30m   17-04.50 
     5.30 5.45 
       XO  XXX 
 --   342 Riley Richards         Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 --   327 Levi Keller            Club North West             NH            
     5.30 5.45 5.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   198 Jeffrey Rodriguez      Texas Pole Vault            NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
       World:   8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, USA                             
    American:   8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC                 
        Meet:   8.59m  3/2/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   360 La'Derrick Ward        Unattached               7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  7.88m  FOUL  FOUL  7.78m  7.76m
  2   275 Brendan Ames           Unattached               7.74m   25-04.75 
      FOUL  7.74m  PASS  FOUL  7.49m  FOUL
  3   351 Kendall Spencer        Unattached               7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.56m  7.44m  7.66m  FOUL  FOUL  7.61m
  4   330 Carlton Lavong         Unattached               7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.56m  FOUL  FOUL  7.66m  7.32m  FOUL
  5   334 Elbert Maxwell         Unattached               7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.03m  7.48m  7.34m  7.40m  7.20m  7.49m
  6   282 Charles Brown          Unattached               7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  FOUL  7.19m  7.14m  7.06m  6.74m
  7   329 Cal Lane               Unattached               6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.87m  FOUL
 --   305 Jarvis Gotch           Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       World:   17.92m  3/6/2011    Teddy Tamgho, FRA                          
    American:   17.76m  2/27/1987   Mike Conley, Tyson TC                      
        Meet:   17.76m  2/27/1987   Mike Conley, Tyson TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   172 Chris Carter           rabbit                  17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.72m  16.34m  16.93m  17.10m  16.87m  17.10m
  2   346 Donald Scott           Unattached              16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.50m  16.41m  15.64m  16.99m  16.88m  16.20m
  3   313 Joshua Honeycutt       Unattached              16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.08m  16.68m  FOUL  16.49m  16.47m  16.91m
  4   336 Matthew O'Neal         Unattached              16.70m   54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.58m  16.57m  16.70m  16.68m  16.59m
  5   335 Felix Obi              Unattached              16.54m   54-03.25 
      14.65m  16.31m  14.13m  16.31m  16.54m  16.17m
  6   300 Jonathan Gardner       Unattached              16.13m   52-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.93m  15.65m  16.13m  FOUL
  7   366 Phillip Young          Unattached              15.80m   51-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.80m  14.41m  14.94m  15.78m
  8   321 Luke James             Unattached              15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  15.58m  15.39m  15.54m  14.10m
  9   177 Keimon Barrow          SUNY Delhi              15.41m   50-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m            
 10   324 Idiato Jeremiah        Unattached              14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.81m            
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
       World:   22.66m  1/29/1989   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American:   22.66m  1/20/1989   Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                     
        Meet:   22.23m  2/23/2014   Ryan Whiting, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    99 Darien Moore           Iron Wood TC            20.78m   68-02.25 
      20.10m  FOUL  FOUL  20.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   325 Jon Jones              Unattached              20.53m   67-04.25 
      20.53m  FOUL  18.94m  FOUL  FOUL  19.36m
  3   100 David Pless            Iron Wood TC            20.31m   66-07.75 
      19.15m  20.31m  19.81m  FOUL  FOUL  20.06m
  4   142 Darrell Hill           Nike                    20.16m   66-01.75 
      19.97m  FOUL  20.16m  20.08m  20.08m  FOUL
  5   298 Josh Freeman           Unattached              20.11m   65-11.75 
      20.11m  FOUL  20.09m  FOUL  FOUL  20.00m
  6   373 Roger Steen            Weight City             19.87m   65-02.25 
      17.16m  18.43m  19.87m  FOUL  18.43m  19.07m
  7   323 Curtis Jensen          Unattached              19.79m   64-11.25 
      19.54m  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.79m
  8   150 Ryan Whiting           Nike                    19.30m   63-04.00 
      19.07m  FOUL  19.13m  19.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   357 Derrick Vicars         Unattached              18.25m   59-10.50 
      17.92m  18.06m  18.25m            
 
Event 39  Men Weight
==========================================================================
       World:   25.86m  3/4/1995    Lance Deal, USA                            
    American:   25.86m  3/4/1995    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
        Meet:   25.86m  3/4/1995    Lance Deal, NYAC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   365 Alex Young             Unattached              24.02m   78-09.75 
      23.06m  23.99m  FOUL  24.02m  23.68m  FOUL
  2   294 Colin Dunbar           Unattached              23.74m   77-10.75 
      22.94m  22.48m  FOUL  23.64m  23.74m  23.19m
  3    98 Sean Donnelly          Iron Wood TC            23.57m   77-04.00 
      23.57m  FOUL  23.26m  23.52m  FOUL  22.84m
  4   103 Joe Frye               Music City Mavs         22.77m   74-08.50 
      21.27m  FOUL  22.38m  21.68m  22.14m  22.77m
  5   299 Andy Fryman            Unattached              22.59m   74-01.50 
      21.33m  22.13m  21.75m  21.42m  22.10m  22.59m
  6    80 Luis Rivera            Forza Athlet            22.01m   72-02.50 
      20.54m  3.94m  20.78m  21.37m  FOUL  22.01m
  7   109 Michael Shanahan       New Hampshire           20.68m   67-10.25 
      20.23m  20.24m  FOUL  20.27m  FOUL  20.68m
  8   278 Justin Barber          Unattached              20.55m   67-05.25 
      FOUL  20.55m  18.93m  19.36m  20.36m  20.33m
  9   352 Chris Stonestreet      Unattached              19.18m   62-11.25 
      19.18m  FOUL  19.10m            
 10   312 Zeb Hoffman            Unattached              18.92m   62-01.00 
      18.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   368 Aaron Zedella          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men 2 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    American:   12:05.94  2/28/1986   Jim Heiring, Team America                
        Meet:   12:05.94  1986        Jim Heiring                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 John Nunn              U.S. Army             12:38.37  
  2   286 Nick Christie          Unattached            13:11.81  
  3   184 Jonathan Hallman       Shore A C             13:29.00  
  4   117 Emmanuel Corvera       New York A C          13:40.50  
  5   279 Alexander Bellavan     Unattached            14:01.73  
 
Event 41  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
       World:    6645  3/10/2012   Ashton Eaton, USA                           
    American:    6645  3/10/2012   Ashton Eaton, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad               5738  
  2   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C               5640  
  3     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC                 5417  
  4   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached                5365  
  5     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC                 5347  
  6   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached                5272  
  7   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached                5179  
  8   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island              5143  
  9   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached                5008  
 10   314 Chase Hood             Unattached                4926  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island              6.98   1    889
  2     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC                 7.01   1    879 7.001
  3   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C               7.01   1    879 7.009
  4    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad               7.15   1    830 7.143
  5   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached                7.15   1    830 7.149
  6   314 Chase Hood             Unattached                7.20   2    813
  7   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached                7.25   2    796
  8   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached                7.30   2    779
  9     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC                 7.31   2    775
 10   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached                7.40   2    745
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C              7.47m   24-06.25    927
      FOUL  7.19m  7.47m            
  2     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC                7.14m   23-05.25    847
      FOUL  7.14m  7.03m            
  3    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad              6.99m   22-11.25    811
      6.99m  6.86m  6.80m            
  4   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00    785
      6.83m  6.88m  6.61m            
  5   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached               6.75m   22-01.75    755
      6.60m  6.75m  6.72m            
  6   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.54m  6.69m  FOUL            
  7   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.55m  6.68m  6.58m            
  7   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island             6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.35m  6.66m  6.68m            
  9     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC                6.64m   21-09.50    729
      6.42m  6.64m  6.30m            
 10   314 Chase Hood             Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.43m  6.61m  6.54m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC               13.38m   43-10.75    690
      13.38m  FOUL  12.75m            
  2   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C             13.24m   43-05.25    682
      12.87m  13.24m  FOUL            
  3   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached              13.05m   42-09.75    670
      12.59m  13.05m  13.02m            
  4    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad             12.58m   41-03.25    642
      12.27m  12.58m  12.48m            
  5   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50    636
      12.14m  12.48m  12.15m            
  6   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50    629
      12.05m  12.38m  12.31m            
  7   314 Chase Hood             Unattached              12.16m   39-10.75    616
      11.08m  12.11m  12.16m            
  8     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC               11.97m   39-03.25    605
      11.12m  11.88m  11.97m            
  9   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island            11.17m   36-07.75    556
      FOUL  11.17m  11.15m            
 10   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.22m  FOUL  10.80m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad              2.11m    6-11.00    906
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC                1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   314 Chase Hood             Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C              1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island             1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC                1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad               8.04   1    972
  2     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC                 8.07   1    964
  3   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached                8.19   1    935
  4   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island              8.29   1    910
  5   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C               8.31   2    905
  6   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached                8.45   1    872
  7     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC                 8.53   2    853
  8   314 Chase Hood             Unattached                8.61   2    834
  9   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached                8.62   2    832
 10   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached                8.85   2    779
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad              5.05m   16-06.75    926
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C              4.95m   16-02.75    895
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00    865
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   314 Chase Hood             Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00    834
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00    804
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC                4.55m   14-11.00    775
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00    775
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC                3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.75 3.85 3.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Thomas Hopkins         ABEO/SBTC              2:37.56     901
  2     5 Thomas FitzSimons      ABEO/SBTC              2:37.96     896
  3   345 Taylor Sanderson       Unattached             2:42.78     843
  4   302 Andrew Ghizzone        Unattached             2:47.28     794
  5   174 Michael DiMambro       Rhode Island           2:51.10     754
  6   349 Stephen Sousa          Unattached             2:56.55     698
  7   181 Austin Bahner          Shocker T C            2:57.33     691
  8   358 Henry Vildosola        Unattached             3:00.81     656
  9    31 Japheth Cato           Az T&F Acad            3:01.40     651
 10   314 Chase Hood             Unattached             3:27.59     419
 
Event 42  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
       World:    5013  3/9/2012    Nataliya Dobrynska, UKR                     
    American:    4805  2/21/2014   Sharon Day-Monroe, Asics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached                4558  
  2    32 Sharon Day-Monroe      ASICS                     4404  
  3   264 Sami Spenner           Unattached                4211  
  4     2 Lindsay Lettow         ABEO/SBTC                 4185  
  5     1 Chari Hawkins          ABEO/SBTC                 4082  
  6    30 Allison Reaser         Arete Elite               4047  
  7   178 Teddi Maslowski        Santa Barbara TC          3404  
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached                8.21   1   1082
  2     3 Barbara Nwaba          ABEO/SBTC                 8.41   1   1037
  3     1 Chari Hawkins          ABEO/SBTC                 8.44   2   1030
  4    30 Allison Reaser         Arete Elite               8.45   1   1028
  5    32 Sharon Day-Monroe      ASICS                     8.56   1   1004 8.552
  6     4 Lindsay Schwartz       ABEO/SBTC                 8.56   2   1004 8.555
  7   264 Sami Spenner           Unattached                8.58   2   1000 8.571
  8     2 Lindsay Lettow         ABEO/SBTC                 8.58   2   1000 8.578
  9   178 Teddi Maslowski        Santa Barbara TC          8.80   1    952
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50   1067
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2     3 Barbara Nwaba          ABEO/SBTC                1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3     1 Chari Hawkins          ABEO/SBTC                1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    32 Sharon Day-Monroe      ASICS                    1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5   264 Sami Spenner           Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6     2 Lindsay Lettow         ABEO/SBTC                1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6     4 Lindsay Schwartz       ABEO/SBTC                1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8    30 Allison Reaser         Arete Elite              1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   178 Teddi Maslowski        Santa Barbara TC         1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    32 Sharon Day-Monroe      ASICS                   14.44m   47-04.50    823
      14.40m  14.38m  14.44m            
  2     3 Barbara Nwaba          ABEO/SBTC               13.15m   43-01.75    737
      12.81m  13.15m  13.03m            
  3     4 Lindsay Schwartz       ABEO/SBTC               12.92m   42-04.75    722
      12.47m  12.83m  12.92m            
  4     2 Lindsay Lettow         ABEO/SBTC               12.43m   40-09.50    690
      11.83m  12.43m  10.99m            
  5   264 Sami Spenner           Unattached              12.32m   40-05.00    682
      12.19m  11.79m  12.32m            
  6   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25    659
      11.92m  11.97m  11.54m            
  7     1 Chari Hawkins          ABEO/SBTC               11.61m   38-01.25    635
      11.32m  11.61m  11.20m            
  8    30 Allison Reaser         Arete Elite             11.60m   38-00.75    635
      10.67m  11.25m  11.60m            
  9   178 Teddi Maslowski        Santa Barbara TC         9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.33m  9.68m  9.81m            
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached               6.18m   20-03.50    905
      FOUL  6.18m  FOUL            
  2     2 Lindsay Lettow         ABEO/SBTC                6.05m   19-10.25    865
      6.05m  5.86m  FOUL            
  3   264 Sami Spenner           Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50    843
      5.91m  5.87m  5.98m            
  4    32 Sharon Day-Monroe      ASICS                    5.85m   19-02.50    804
      5.51m  FOUL  5.85m            
  5     1 Chari Hawkins          ABEO/SBTC                5.81m   19-00.75    792
      5.81m  5.72m  FOUL            
  6    30 Allison Reaser         Arete Elite              5.76m   18-10.75    777
      FOUL  5.56m  5.76m            
  7     4 Lindsay Schwartz       ABEO/SBTC                5.62m   18-05.25    735
      5.62m  5.62m  4.73m            
  8   178 Teddi Maslowski        Santa Barbara TC         5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.42m  FOUL  5.24m            
 
Event 42  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Sharon Day-Monroe      ASICS                  2:17.55     857
  2   215 Erica Bougard          Unattached             2:18.41     845
  3   264 Sami Spenner           Unattached             2:18.50     844
  4    30 Allison Reaser         Arete Elite            2:19.10     836
  5     2 Lindsay Lettow         ABEO/SBTC              2:20.00     824
  6     1 Chari Hawkins          ABEO/SBTC              2:28.74     709
  7   178 Teddi Maslowski        Santa Barbara TC       2:32.74     659
 
Event 101  Men 400 M Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Gabriel Fuzat          SW Sprinters             51.58  
  2   189 Khalid Mulazim         SW Sprinters             52.02  
  3   202 Brian Duff             Track Club L A           52.70  
  4   187 Jason Rhodes           So Cal TC                53.37  
  5    86 David Cahill           Gr. Boston TC            54.24  
 
Event 102  Women 1000 M Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Sonja Friend-Uhl       Atlanta T C            2:56.65  
  2   111 Lisa Valle             New Mexico T C         3:14.17  
  3    39 Terry Ballou           Athena T C             3:16.04  
  4   193 Laura Mitchell         Team Rogue             3:18.05  
  5   247 Anna Mayhewrozek       Unattached             3:27.31