bib # first middle last City State Age TIME Age Graded Percentage
178 Jerome D Vermeulen Simi Valey CA 48 4:30 94.10%
173 Todd Straka Boulder CO 48 4:35 92.38%
186 Dave Bussard Elkhart IN 55 4:57 90.28%
116 Tom Bernhard Castro Valley CA 64 5:21 89.94%
155 Gregory J Mitchell McMinnville OR 41 4:29 89.73%
132 John C Gardiner Rancho Santa Margarita CA 42 4:31 89.71%
135 Doug Goodhue Milford MI 73 5:55 89.47%
199 Charles J Novak Cuyahoga Falls OH 47 4:42 89.42%
198 Mike Nier Rochester NY 50 4:52 88.33%
115 Doug A Bell Greeley CO 64 5:27 88.29%
100 Ruben Henderson Jr Grand Rapids MI 53 4:59 88.28%
179 Clint Verran Rochester Hills MI 40 4:33 87.79%
188 Eric P Stuber Lansing MI 52 4:59 87.60%
97 Mark J Rybinski Manlius NY 60 5:21 86.97%
126 Christian Cushing-murray Santa Ana CA 47 4:50 86.95%
189 Tim A Lambrecht Alma MI 53 5:07 85.98%
118 Christian Blondin Ipswich MA 42 4:43 85.91%
88 Esteban Vanegas sr Alma MI 45 4:54 84.51%
131 Jan L Frisby Grand Junction CO 71 6:06 84.45%
187 Daniel M Dixon Jr Jackson MI 51 5:09 84.11%
157 Peter R Mullin Houston TX 64 5:44 83.92%
94 Lee Shaw Livonia MI 40 4:48 83.22%
190 Ron L Zywicki Traverse city MI 54 5:21 82.87%
160 Alec Nevalainen Juneau AK 41 4:53 82.38%
95 JD Pepper Dansville MI 52 5:18 82.36%
136 Eric H Green Pontiac MI 47 5:07 82.14%
194 Dale Flanders Allegheny NY 50 5:14 82.14%
111 Antonio Arreola San Jose CA 55 5:27 82.00%
168 Thomas C Preiss Waterford MI 46 5:07 81.53%
196 Josh F Harter Avon NY 40 4:54 81.52%
185 Michael Young Orchard Lake MI 58 5:37 81.50%
149 Gerard W Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills MI 73 6:31 81.23%
99 Doc Rappole Bemus NY 66 6:02 81.13%
96 Michael Kessler Ann Arbor MI 46 5:09 81.00%
138 Wally P Hayes Ann Arbor MI 63 5:57 80.18%
174 John Tarkowski Northville MI 62 5:55 79.96%
200 Gary J Radford Cicero NY 58 5:44 79.84%
91 Kyle Lanier Lincoln University PA 42 5:05 79.71%
191 Bill Beyerbach Rochester NY 60 5:51 79.54%
153 Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI 46 5:15 79.46%
143 Hugh J Kuchta Kalamazoo MI 57 5:43 79.43%
182 Chris White Elkhart IN 41 5:04 79.40%
128 Brian J Fahey Rockford MI 46 5:17 78.96%
134 Mark A Good Jackson MI 42 5:08 78.93%
90 Kareem Lanier Lincoln University PA 42 5:09 78.68%
152 Eduardo H Matsuo Ann Arbor MI 62 6:03 78.20%
167 Aaron T Pratt Saline MI 61 6:01 77.98%
148 Jerry A Learned Gainesville GA 67 6:21 77.76%
93 John D Strycker New Lothrop MI 48 5:31 76.75%
112 Graham J Astley Brighton MI 62 6:13 76.10%
193 Wayne G Crandall West Henrietta NY 52 5:45 75.92%
145 Eric G Larsen Fenton MI 44 5:25 75.89%
159 Scott W Nemeth Williamston MI 48 5:36 75.61%
92 Stephen J Jones West Chester PA 44 5:27 75.43%
184 Morris D Williams Highlands NC 70 6:46 75.22%
169 Robert S Schafer Oregon City OR 60 6:13 74.85%
89 Terry Castor Goodrich mi 50 5:47 74.33%
165 Charlie W Patterson Buford GA 73 7:08 74.21%
150 Lee J Mamola Novi MI 63 6:27 73.97%
166 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 71 7:00 73.59%
154 Dave R Minier Wyoming MI 66 6:43 72.88%
123 David Cohen Ann Arbor MI 72 7:15 71.99%
121 Jeffrey W Callard Fenton MI 51 6:03 71.60%
122 Paul S Carlin Indianapolis IN 69 7:02 71.58%
117 Ed P Bligh Jr Alpharetta GA 72 7:19 71.33%
183 Frank A White Jr Cumming GA 70 7:09 71.19%
139 Wally Herrala Ann Arbor MI 70 7:15 70.21%
98 Michael E Reif Sr Victor NY 66 6:59 70.10%
151 Michael C Manz Ann Arbor MI 61 6:43 69.85%
133 Mitchell E Garner Ann Arbor MI 65 7:08 68.03%
177 Harlan W Van Blaricum Dexter MI 75 8:20 65.55%
124 Malcolm S Cohen Ann Arbor MI 73 8:52 59.70%