2014 USATF National Club XC Championships
                   Goodman Campus XC Course, Bethlehem, PA
                              December 13, 2014

                            Overall Open Women
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGE  TEAM                                     TIME   PACE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Laura Thweatt       25   Boulder Track Club                       19:15  5:10          
    2 Tara Erdmann        25   Nike                                     19:25  5:13          
    3 Angela Bizzarri     26                                            19:34  5:15          
    4 Alisha Williams     32   Boulder Running Comp/adidas A            19:35  5:15          
    5 Brianne Nelson      34   Boulder Running Comp/adidas A            19:35  5:16          
    6 Sarah Pagano        23   Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 19:41  5:17          
    7 Rochelle Kanuho     24   Boulder Running Comp/adidas A            19:42  5:17          
    8 Frances Koons       28   The Georgetown Running Company A         19:42  5:17          
    9 Juliet Bottorff     23   Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 19:43  5:18          
   10 Elaina Balouris     22   Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 19:47  5:19          
   11 Nicole Schappert    28   New York Athletic Club A                 19:57  5:21          
   12 Mia Behm            24   Adidas/RogueAC A                         20:00  5:22          
   13 Kristen Findley     24   Adidas/RogueAC A                         20:04  5:23          
   14 Neely Spence        24   Hanson Brooks                            20:07  5:24          
   15 Amanda Mergaert     23                                            20:07  5:24          
   16 Susanna Sullivan    24   Capital Area Runners A                   20:14  5:26          
   17 Mattie Suver        27   Boulder Running Comp/adidas A            20:15  5:26          
   18 Addie Bracy         28   Hts Elite A                              20:18  5:27          
   19 Jennifer Rhines     40   Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 20:19  5:27          
   20 Emily Lipari        22   Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 20:21  5:28          
   21 Sarah Pease         27   Adidas/RogueAC A                         20:22  5:28          
   22 Katie Matthews      24   Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 20:24  5:29          
   23 Sarah Crouch        25   Zap Fitness Reebok                       20:25  5:29          
   24 Katrina Spratford   24   NE Distance                              20:26  5:29          
   25 Anne St Geme        27   New Balance Silicon Valley A             20:28  5:30          
   26 Kara Foster         24                                            20:29  5:30          
   27 Carrie Dimoff       31   Bowerman Track Club                      20:30  5:30          
   28 Allison Mendez      26   Adidas/RogueAC A                         20:30  5:30          
   29 Stephanie Garcia    26                                            20:32  5:31          
   30 Erin Donohue        31                                            20:33  5:31          
   31 Hillary Holt        22   Adidas/RogueAC A                         20:33  5:31          
   32 Lindsey Drake       25   Bowerman Track Club                      20:34  5:31          
   33 Alison Parris       27   Greenville Elite                         20:35  5:32          
   34 Mary Goldkamp       26   Adidas/RogueAC A                         20:37  5:32          
   35 Delil Dicrescenzo   31   New York Athletic Club A                 20:39  5:33          
   36 Megan Hogan         26   New York Athletic Club A                 20:39  5:33          
   37 Sarah Cummings      25   New York Athletic Club A                 20:40  5:33          
   38 Maggie Callahan     26   Hts Elite A                              20:45  5:34          
   39 Julia Webb          31   Bowerman Track Club                      20:47  5:35          
   40 Esther Erb          28   New York Athletic Club A                 20:52  5:36          
   41 Megan Heuer         33   Club Northwest A                         20:52  5:36          
   42 Brittni Hutton      25   Boulder Running Comp/adidas A            20:53  5:36          
   43 Kris Paaso          43   New Balance Silicon Valley A             20:53  5:37          
   44 Heather Cappello    34   Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 20:53  5:37          
   45 Caroline Williams   22   New York Athletic Club B                 20:54  5:37          
   46 Allison Macsas      30   Team Rogue                               20:55  5:37          
   47 Kelsi Nutter        25   Cleveland Elite Development A            20:56  5:37          
   48 Karen Roa           24   New Balance Boston A                     20:56  5:37          
   49 Melissa Nash        27   New Balance Boston A                     20:57  5:38          
   50 Ellie Hess          31   Cleveland Elite Development A            20:59  5:38          
   51 Elizabeth Herndon   29   Cleveland Elite Development A            21:00  5:38          
   52 Carly Seymour       24                                            21:01  5:38          
   53 Lauren Centrowitz   28   New Balance Silicon Valley A             21:04  5:39          
   54 Callie Hogan        25   Bryn Mawr Runing Club A                  21:06  5:40          
   55 Olivia Mickle       23   Bowerman Track Club                      21:08  5:40          
   56 Olanike Akande      22   Adidas/RogueAC A                         21:09  5:41          
   57 Keely Maguire       24   New Balance Boston A                     21:10  5:41          
   58 Whitney Bevins      33   Hts Elite A                              21:10  5:41          
   59 Kristin Johansen    28                                            21:11  5:41          
   60 Kristen Arendt      25   Team Alchemy                             21:12  5:42          
   61 Marisa Cummings     22   New York Athletic Club B                 21:13  5:42          
   62 Erin Koch           27   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan 21:14  5:42          
   63 Erin Dromgoole      35   New Balance Boston A                     21:15  5:42          
   64 Carmen Graves       23                                            21:17  5:43          
   65 Nicole Camp         29   Hts Elite A                              21:17  5:43          
   66 Jennifer Bergman    23   Riadha                                   21:18  5:43          
   67 Kim Ruck            25   Greenville Elite                         21:18  5:43          
   68 Kerri Leonhardt     25   Greater Boston TC C                      21:20  5:44          
   69 Lindsay Eysenbach   22                                            21:20  5:44          
   70 Stephanie Bonk      24   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              21:23  5:44          
   71 Emily Giannotti     22   Nittany Valley Running Club A            21:24  5:45          
   72 Liza Hitchner       27   Asics Aggie A                            21:26  5:45          
   73 Margo Cramer        24   New Balance Boston B                     21:26  5:45          
   74 Samantha Draney     26   Adidas Team                              21:26  5:45          
   75 Jess Watychowicz    23   Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A           21:27  5:46          
   76 Emi De La Bruyere   21                                            21:27  5:46          
   77 Kaylin Russeau      23   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A           21:27  5:46          
   78 Wendy Thomas        35   Boulder Track Club                       21:31  5:47          
   79 Lavenna Kubatzky    27   Boulder Running Comp/adidas A            21:31  5:47          
   80 Lauren Philbrook    27   Nittany Valley Running Club A            21:32  5:47          
   81 Anne Eichenberger   22   USAF                                     21:34  5:47          
   82 Bri Castrogivanni   22                                            21:34  5:47          
   83 Katie Conlon        24   Club Northwest A                         21:34  5:48          
   84 Jenny Bergren       26   Asics Aggie A                            21:35  5:48          
   85 Anna Connor         28   Bowerman Track Club                      21:35  5:48          
   86 Cheyenne Ogletree   27   Adidas Garden State TC A                 21:36  5:48          
   87 Caitlin Phillips    32   New York Athletic Club A                 21:38  5:49          
   88 Katherine Ward      25                                            21:39  5:49          
   89 Andrea Garvue       30   Club Northwest A                         21:41  5:49          
   90 Caitlin Fahey       23   New Balance Boston A                     21:41  5:49          
   91 Kristin Johnson     24   The Georgetown Running Company A         21:42  5:50          
   92 Lana Lacey          27   Club Northwest A                         21:42  5:50          
   93 Lindsay O'Brien     29   The Georgetown Running Company A         21:43  5:50          
   94 Morgan Mosby        23                                            21:43  5:50          
   95 Jennie Kormanik     31   Team Ohio A                              21:49  5:51          
   96 Laura Harnish       28   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              21:50  5:52          
   97 Ashley Miller       25   Team Nebraska                            21:50  5:52          
   98 Kathryn O'Regan     29   Bryn Mawr Runing Club A                  21:51  5:52          
   99 Kat Lautzenheiser   22   Colonial Roa                             21:53  5:53          
  100 Christina Argueta   25   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan 21:53  5:53          
  101 Casey McDermott     25   Runablaze Iowa A                         21:55  5:53          
  102 Ashley Nichols      22   Club Northwest A                         21:57  5:54          
  103 Kyle Blakeslee      23   Twin Cities                              21:57  5:54          
  104 Alyssa Vassallo     20   Adidas Garden State TC A                 21:59  5:54          
  105 Courtney Cooper     26   Atlanta Track Club                       21:59  5:54          
  106 Anni Monagle        23   Delaware Running and Sports Club A       21:59  5:54          
  107 Naomi Fulton        28   Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A           22:00  5:55          
  108 Allyson Black       18   Adidas Garden State TC A                 22:02  5:55          
  109 Kimberly Hinson     28   Club Northwest A                         22:03  5:55          
  110 Melissa Agnew       24   Twin Cities                              22:03  5:55          
  111 Erin Moeller        37   Runablaze Iowa A                         22:04  5:55          
  112 Kelsey Rose         24   GoFastR                                  22:04  5:56          
  113 Caroline Martin     23   Greater Boston TC C                      22:05  5:56          
  114 Katie Messina       23   New Balance Boston B                     22:06  5:56          
  115 Kate Hails          26   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              22:06  5:56          
  116 Nihal Kayali        23   New Balance Boston A                     22:10  5:57          
  117 Kathari Showalter   24   Atlanta Track Club                       22:11  5:57          
  118 Elizabeth Ryan      24   Greater Boston TC C                      22:13  5:58          
  119 Jodi Hoekstra       24   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A           22:14  5:58          
  120 Claudia Becque      38   Hts Elite A                              22:15  5:58          
  121 Kristi Houk         30   Club Northwest A                         22:15  5:59          
  122 Courtney Heiner     23   New Balance Silicon Valley A             22:16  5:59          
  123 Stephanie Herrick   27   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan 22:17  5:59          
  124 Kayly Christopher   25                                            22:17  5:59          
  125 Stephanie Wilson    24   SISU Project A                           22:18  5:59          
  126 Jessica Cataldo     27   Pike Creek Valley Running Club A         22:18  5:59          
  127 Georgia Glovatsky   26                                            22:20  6:00          
  128 Karen Bertasso      30   Willow Street AC A                       22:21  6:00          
  129 Emily Eimers        24   Runablaze Iowa A                         22:22  6:00          
  130 Alexandra Varanka   29   New Balance Boston A                     22:22  6:00          
  131 Kathleen Casto      27   Atlanta Track Club                       22:24  6:01          
  132 Greta Sieve         27   Adidas Garden State TC A                 22:24  6:01          
  133 Margaret Diacont    24   Greater Philadelphia TC A                22:25  6:01          
  134 Andrea Karl         30   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A           22:28  6:02          
  135 Megan Gentes        20   Strawberry Canyon                        22:29  6:02          
  136 Aileen Conlon       32   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan 22:29  6:02          
  137 Sara Patterson      22   The Georgetown Running Company A         22:30  6:02          
  138 Diana Davis         29   New Balance Boston C                     22:31  6:03          
  139 Claire Naisby       24   Atlanta Track Club                       22:31  6:03          
  140 Nicole Strand       40   Delaware Valley Track Club A             22:31  6:03          
  141 Ivette Ramirez      24   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan 22:33  6:03          
  142 Maggie Toczko       17                                            22:33  6:03          
  143 Caitlin Dorgan      26                                            22:35  6:04          
  144 Mar Vorderbruegge   23   New Balance Silicon Valley A             22:35  6:04          
  145 Janel Blancett      26   Atlanta Track Club                       22:38  6:05          
  146 Andrea Bradshaw     26   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan 22:39  6:05          
  147 Hope Orvold         25   Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A           22:39  6:05          
  148 Maris Baranauskas   22   Team Ohio A                              22:40  6:05          
  149 Jordyn Naylon       23   Genesee Valley Harriers A                22:41  6:05          
  150 Brianna Faust       23   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             22:42  6:06          
  151 Kara McCartney      25   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              22:42  6:06          
  152 Libby Lazare        22                                            22:42  6:06          
  153 Daniell Kocjancic   22   Nittany Valley Running Club A            22:43  6:06          
  154 Alexsandra Bowers   22   Team Ohio A                              22:44  6:06          
  155 Carly Shea          36   LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A         22:44  6:06          
  156 Edann Brady         33   LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A         22:45  6:07          
  157 Amanda Faust        23   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             22:46  6:07          
  158 Natalie Finnerty    26   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              22:47  6:07          
  159 Andrea Ripley       26   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A           22:47  6:07          
  160 Danielle Brenon     25   Genesee Valley Harriers A                22:48  6:07          
  161 Alyssa Douma        27   Adidas Garden State TC A                 22:48  6:07          
  162 Katie Kay           32   Cleveland Elite Development A            22:49  6:08          
  163 Michelle Corkum     30   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              22:50  6:08          
  164 Eliz Swierzbinski   27   Delaware Running and Sports Club A       22:50  6:08          
  165 Sayard Tanis        32   The Dauphin Distance Project A           22:53  6:09          
  166 Kelly Stevens       32   Syracuse Track Club A                    22:53  6:09          
  167 Teresa Stanley      32   Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A           22:54  6:09          
  168 Kri Depeau Gracey   32   Willow Street AC A                       22:54  6:09          
  169 Lauren Schultz      23   New Balance Silicon Valley A             22:54  6:09          
  170 Jennifer Cronin     25   All Kinds OF Fast A                      22:55  6:09          
  171 Rachel Baker        24   The Janes El                             22:56  6:09          
  172 Abby Barker         22   New Balance Boston B                     22:56  6:09          
  173 Julie Macedo        21   Pike Creek Valley Running Club A         22:57  6:10          
  174 Sheena Crawley      23   Delaware Running and Sports Club A       22:58  6:10          
  175 Caitlin Ude         23   New Balance Boston B                     22:59  6:10          
  176 Christin Morrison   30   The Georgetown Running Company A         23:01  6:11          
  177 Chelsea Callan      25   Adidas Garden State TC A                 23:02  6:11          
  178 Kerry Arouca        27   New Balance Boston B                     23:02  6:11          
  179 Jordan Daniel       26                                            23:03  6:11          
  180 Jamie Morgenstern   26   Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              23:03  6:11          
  181 Elizabeth Welsh     28   Bryn Mawr Runing Club A                  23:05  6:12          
  182 Megan Lang          23   Strawberry Canyon                        23:05  6:12          
  183 Bria Edwards        21   Nittany Valley Running Club A            23:07  6:12          
  184 Courtne Kostrikin   25   Asics Aggie A                            23:07  6:12          
  185 Karina Johnson      31   New Balance Boston B                     23:07  6:13          
  186 Alexandri Dutcher   22   Playmakers Elite/New Balance A           23:08  6:13          
  187 Aimee Chegwidden    26   Adidas Garden State TC B                 23:08  6:13          
  188 Rosie Roessel       23   LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A         23:08  6:13          
  189 Nellie Triedman     23   Greater Boston TC C                      23:09  6:13          
  190 Alyc Tranchitella   26   All Kinds OF Fast A                      23:11  6:13          
  191 Meghan Bruce        24   Adidas Garden State TC C                 23:12  6:14          
  192 Lauren Carter       29   Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan 23:12  6:14          
  193 Traci Tempone       22   Greater Philadelphia TC A                23:13  6:14          
  194 Emily Young         29   The Georgetown Running Company A         23:14  6:14          
  195 Tammy Putt          30                                            23:15  6:14          
  196 Erika Meling        25   Adidas Garden State TC B                 23:15  6:15          
  197 Christina Faust     23   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             23:16  6:15          
  198 Julianne Viscardo   37   Bryn Mawr Runing Club A                  23:17  6:15          
  199 Amy De Seyn         26   Genesee Valley Harriers A                23:18  6:15          
  200 Renae Cicchinelli   34   New Balance Boston B                     23:18  6:15          
  201 Alexis Patrick      25   Lock Haven                               23:19  6:16          
  202 Kathryn Neeper      31   Capital Area Runners A                   23:21  6:16          
  203 Brittany Colford    23   New Balance Boston B                     23:21  6:16          
  204 Gabi Drummond       21   Delaware Running and Sports Club A       23:21  6:16          
  205 Robyn Evangelist    25   Adidas Garden State TC A                 23:21  6:16          
  206 Liz Novack          22   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A            23:24  6:17          
  207 Ashley Zimmer       29   Delaware Valley Track Club A             23:25  6:17          
  208 Talia Ringer        24   Club Northwest A                         23:26  6:18          
  209 Dana Kolesar        35   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A            23:27  6:18          
  210 Morgan Meade        22   Cleveland Elite Development A            23:28  6:18          
  211 Emily McCabe        31   ARE Racing Team                          23:30  6:18          
  212 Tanya Ferreira      26   Asics Aggie A                            23:30  6:19          
  213 Allison Spies       27                                            23:34  6:20          
  214 Brenda Hodge        43   The Dauphin Distance Project A           23:35  6:20          
  215 Nicol Danielewicz   23   Greater Philadelphia TC A                23:36  6:20          
  216 Laura Latchford     46   The Dauphin Distance Project A           23:36  6:20          
  217 Meghan Decarlo      33   Garmin Runners                           23:36  6:20          
  218 C Kasala-Hallinan   26   Greater Boston TC C                      23:37  6:21          
  219 Julie Rotramel      25   Pacers/New Balance                       23:38  6:21          
  220 Jessic Chichester   28   Dashing Whippets Running Team A          23:39  6:21          
  221 Donna Langerfeld    28   Genesee Valley Harriers A                23:40  6:21          
  222 Nicole Salge        23   Adidas Garden State TC B                 23:43  6:22          
  223 Carolyn Dunham      39   LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A         23:43  6:22          
  224 Laura Wiatt         29   Forest Hills A                           23:46  6:23          
  225 Stephanie Caruso    25                                            23:47  6:23          
  226 Laura Kline         37   Syracuse Track Club A                    23:48  6:23          
  227 Joanna Baird        22   Pike Creek Valley Running Club A         23:48  6:23          
  228 Andrea Kellock      26   All Kinds OF Fast A                      23:49  6:24          
  229 Madeline Weber      28   Greater Boston TC C                      23:50  6:24          
  230 Megan Hunter        28   Atlanta Track Club                       23:52  6:25          
  231 Anna Steinman       24   Adidas Garden State TC B                 23:55  6:25          
  232 Kimber Standridge   25                                            23:56  6:25          
  233 Jacqueli Gruendel   39   Riadha                                   23:56  6:26          
  234 Kate Snider         19   Dashing Whippets Running Team A          23:59  6:26          
  235 Michele Gallen      25                                            24:00  6:27          
  236 Sara Morrison       24   Atlanta Track Club                       24:03  6:27          
  237 Eileen O'Mara       25   Delaware Valley Track Club A             24:06  6:28          
  238 Amanda Wright       26   SISU Project A                           24:06  6:28          
  239 Lisah Hamilton      42   Delaware Valley Track Club A             24:07  6:29          
  240 Megan Marshall      28   Nittany Valley Running Club A            24:07  6:29          
  241 Fiona Moriarty      26   New Balance Boston C                     24:08  6:29          
  242 Elizabet Matthews   34   Genesee Valley Harriers A                24:10  6:29          
  243 Jordan Clark-Mand   26   Yellowjacket Racing                      24:11  6:29          
  244 Megan Roberts       26   Runners Retreat Elite A                  24:11  6:30          
  245 Maggie Bradley      39   Delaware Valley Track Club A             24:14  6:30          
  246 Kristen Karwacki    35   LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A         24:15  6:31          
  247 Andrea Hollinger    26   ARE Racing Team                          24:16  6:31          
  248 Sarah Rusk          34   Pike Creek Valley Running Club A         24:17  6:31          
  249 Michelle Binsfeld   35   Willow Street AC A                       24:19  6:32          
  250 Lynn Knothe         37   Pike Creek Valley Running Club A         24:19  6:32          
  251 Georgina Norton     23   Dashing Whippets Running Team A          24:24  6:33          
  252 Katie Gessler       23   Greater Lowe                             24:28  6:34          
  253 Erin Higgins        28                                            24:30  6:35          
  254 Shannon Beebe       29   Dojo Racing                              24:31  6:35          
  255 Lena Edelstein      27   Bryn Mawr Runing Club A                  24:31  6:35          
  256 Karen Auteri        33   Adidas Garden State TC C                 24:36  6:36          
  257 Candace Delong      24   Runners Retreat Elite A                  24:37  6:36          
  258 Janne Rand          30   Willow Street AC A                       24:37  6:37          
  259 Jessica McDonald    22                                            24:47  6:39          
  260 Lisa Jones          26   Adidas Garden State TC B                 24:48  6:39          
  261 Amanda Fire         32   Team Ohio A                              24:49  6:40          
  262 Lauren Buser        22   Team Ohio A                              24:51  6:40          
  263 Stephanie Lasner    29                                            24:53  6:41          
  264 Natalie Kelly       31   Genesee Valley Harriers A                24:55  6:41          
  265 Faye Hellman        30                                            24:57  6:42          
  266 Kami Reinhard       37   LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A         24:57  6:42          
  267 Holly Savage        28   Genesee Valley Harriers A                25:01  6:43          
  268 Elizabeth Mumaw     26   Runners Retreat Elite A                  25:03  6:43          
  269 Melinda Liptak      25                                            25:04  6:44          
  270 Zandra Walton       27   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A            25:05  6:44          
  271 Heather Chapman     33   Capital Area Runners A                   25:05  6:44          
  272 Kelly Malloy        22   Delaware Valley Track Club A             25:05  6:44          
  273 Helene Delone       25   Dashing Whippets Running Team A          25:08  6:45          
  274 Jade Mills          35   Syracuse Track Club A                    25:09  6:45          
  275 Melinda Sawnor      24   Genesee Valley Harriers A                25:11  6:46          
  276 Elysha O'Connell    16   Northern Light                           25:14  6:47          
  277 Kasey Manwaring     36   Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A            25:16  6:47          
  278 Courtney Long       25   S.W.I.F.T. Racing                        25:16  6:47          
  279 Lindsey Russo       22   Westchester                              25:18  6:48          
  280 Karly Knechtel      20   Runners Retreat Elite A                  25:20  6:48          
  281 Megan Hetzel        24   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             25:21  6:48          
  282 Carolyn Fergus      23   All Kinds OF Fast A                      25:24  6:49          
  283 Laura O'Mara        27   Delaware Valley Track Club A             25:24  6:49          
  284 Veronica Tinney     27   Pacers/New Balance                       25:26  6:50          
  285 Judy Chen           38   Dojo Racing                              25:28  6:50          
  286 Megan Shah          31   Greater Philadelphia TC A                25:31  6:51          
  287 Rosemary Kelley     26   Forest Hills A                           25:33  6:52          
  288 Megan Hallowell     24   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             25:38  6:53          
  289 Dawn Lammert        26   Syracuse Track Club A                    25:41  6:54          
  290 Stephanie Whitis    38   Atlanta Track Club                       25:43  6:54          
  291 Emily Stover        30   Greater Lowe                             25:44  6:54          
  292 Kari Deer           35   Willow Street AC A                       25:44  6:55          
  293 Marg Benny Klimek   31   Pacers/New Balance                       25:45  6:55          
  294 Lindsey Carney      24   Lock Haven                               25:46  6:55          
  295 Carrie Merritt      35   Adidas Garden State TC C                 25:47  6:55          
  296 Kathleen Roach      28   Bryn Mawr Runing Club A                  25:49  6:56          
  297 Kelsey Coates       22   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             25:52  6:57          
  298 Jenim Wollenhaupt   33   Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             26:08  7:01          
  299 Katherine Kulig     36   Melrose Running                          26:10  7:01          
  300 Elizabeth Webb      38   Adidas Team                              26:10  7:02          
  301 Jacq Rizzo Cascio   23   Adidas Garden State TC C                 26:11  7:02          
  302 Christine Appel     34   Raritan Valley Road Runners A            26:11  7:02          
  303 Deirdr MacFarlane   24   South Jersey                             26:12  7:02          
  304 Mega Vandenhengel   27   The Dauphin Distance Project A           26:12  7:02          
  305 Alison Horton       29   Raritan Valley Road Runners A            26:13  7:02          
  306 Ashley Bock         25   SISU Project A                           26:15  7:03          
  307 Christina Chafos    24   Adidas Garden State TC C                 26:23  7:05          
  308 Elisabet Stocking   24   Greater Philadelphia TC A                26:23  7:05          
  309 Rachel Wise         28   Greater Philadelphia TC A                26:26  7:06          
  310 Elizabeth Kelly     30   Willow Street AC A                       26:28  7:06          
  311 Linda Fortunato     26   SISU Project A                           26:32  7:07          
  312 Courtney Crandell   23   Runners Retreat Elite A                  26:47  7:11          
  313 Shanna Beairsto     26   Garmin Runners                           26:53  7:13          
  314 Sumner Fletcher     29   SISU Project A                           26:54  7:13          
  315 Erin Lacosta        20   Adidas Garden State TC C                 27:13  7:18          
  316 Lauren Clark        29   Raritan Valley Road Runners A            27:55  7:30          
  317 Amy Sipe            39   The Dauphin Distance Project A           28:08  7:33          
  318 Alyssa Doll         21   S.W.I.F.T. Racing                        28:12  7:34          
  319 Kathleen Wheeler    43   Syracuse Track Club A                    28:20  7:36          
  320 Aysha Mirza         34   Oiselle-New Jersey                       28:38  7:41          
  321 Melissa Orourke     34   Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             28:42  7:42          
  322 Megan Jones         25   Dashing Whippets Running Team A          29:06  7:49          
  323 April Salinas       28                                            29:20  7:52          
  324 Christina Roberts   37   Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             29:32  7:56          
  325 Rebekah Meyer       25   Forest Hills A                           29:37  7:57          
  326 Tiffany Louie       28   Raritan Valley Road Runners A            30:05  8:04          
  327 Sandy Su            34   Raritan Valley Road Runners A            30:06  8:05          
  328 Alison Nicolosi     15   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             30:16  8:07          
  329 Robin Varney        38   Raritan Valley Road Runners A            31:03  8:20          
  330 Karen Groller       36   Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             32:02  8:36          
  331 Tracy Keller        38   Fleet Feet/Essex Racing A                32:14  8:39          
  332 Annie Miller        28   Fleet Feet/Essex Racing A                32:50  8:49          
  333 Laura Barry         33   Fleet Feet/Essex Racing A                32:50  8:49          
  334 Sarah Ford          35   Fleet Feet/Essex Racing A                33:00  8:52          
  335 Samant Spitaletta   40   Fleet Feet/Essex Racing A                33:08  8:54          
  336 Colleen Tozer       26   Back On My Feet                          33:09  8:54          
  337 Jennifer Hawkes     31   Greater Philadelphia TC A                33:51  9:05          
  338 Katherin Kressler   29   Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             35:01  9:24          
  339 Heather Hawthorne   28   Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             36:38  9:50          
  340 Angela Smith        27   Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             38:02 10:12          
  341 Brandice Coleman    31                                            38:09 10:14          
  342 Jennifer Shade      34   Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             46:18 12:26          
  343 Sage Dipalma        24                                            47:41 12:48          



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         TEAM SCORES - Open Women
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  Boston Athleic Assoc.  A                 (19:59  99:51 0:40)
=======================================================
  1      3  Sarah Pagano           23 19:41
  2      6  Juliet Bottorff        23 19:43
  3      7  Elaina Balouris        22 19:47
  4     13  Jennifer Rhines        40 20:19
  5     14  Emily Lipari           22 20:21
  6   ( 16) Katie Matthews         24 20:24
  7   ( 32) Heather Cappello       34 20:53

  2.    48  Boulder Running Comp/adidas A            (20:00  100:00 1:18)
=======================================================
  1      1  Alisha Williams        32 19:35
  2      2  Brianne Nelson         34 19:35
  3      4  Rochelle Kanuho        24 19:42
  4     11  Mattie Suver           27 20:15
  5     30  Brittni Hutton         25 20:53
  6   ( 52) Lavenna Kubatzky       27 21:31

  3.    73  Adidas/RogueAC A                         (20:18  101:29 0:33)
=======================================================
  1      9  Mia Behm               24 20:00
  2     10  Kristen Findley        24 20:04
  3     15  Sarah Pease            27 20:22
  4     19  Allison Mendez         26 20:30
  5     20  Hillary Holt           22 20:33
  6   ( 22) Mary Goldkamp          26 20:37
  7   ( 41) Olanike Akande         22 21:09

  4.   108  New York Athletic Club A                 (20:34  102:47 0:55)
=======================================================
  1      8  Nicole Schappert       28 19:57
  2     23  Delil Dicrescenzo      31 20:39
  3     24  Megan Hogan            26 20:39
  4     25  Sarah Cummings         25 20:40
  5     28  Esther Erb             28 20:52
  6   ( 57) Caitlin Phillips       32 21:38

  5.   161  Bowerman Track Club                      (20:55  104:34 1:05)
=======================================================
  1     18  Carrie Dimoff          31 20:30
  2     21  Lindsey Drake          25 20:34
  3     27  Julia Webb             31 20:47
  4     40  Olivia Mickle          23 21:08
  5     55  Anna Connor            28 21:35

  6.   206  Hts Elite A                              (21:09  105:45 1:57)
=======================================================
  1     12  Addie Bracy            28 20:18
  2     26  Maggie Callahan        26 20:45
  3     43  Whitney Bevins         33 21:10
  4     46  Nicole Camp            29 21:17
  5     79  Claudia Becque         38 22:15

  7.   215  New Balance Boston A                     (21:12  105:59 0:45)
=======================================================
  1     34  Karen Roa              24 20:56
  2     35  Melissa Nash           27 20:57
  3     42  Keely Maguire          24 21:10
  4     45  Erin Dromgoole         35 21:15
  5     59  Caitlin Fahey          23 21:41
  6   ( 75) Nihal Kayali           23 22:10
  7   ( 86) Alexandra Varanka      29 22:22

  8.   263  New Balance Silicon Valley A             (21:28  107:16 2:07)
=======================================================
  1     17  Anne St Geme           27 20:28
  2     31  Kris Paaso             43 20:53
  3     38  Lauren Centrowitz      28 21:04
  4     81  Courtney Heiner        23 22:16
  5     96  Mar Vorderbruegge      23 22:35
  6   (117) Lauren Schultz         23 22:54

  9.   269  Club Northwest A                         (21:34  107:46 1:05)
=======================================================
  1     29  Megan Heuer            33 20:52
  2     54  Katie Conlon           24 21:34
  3     58  Andrea Garvue          30 21:41
  4     61  Lana Lacey             27 21:42
  5     67  Ashley Nichols         22 21:57
  6   ( 71) Kimberly Hinson        28 22:03
  7   ( 80) Kristi Houk            30 22:15
  8   (144) Talia Ringer           24 23:26

 10.   340  The Georgetown Running Company A         (21:44  108:38 3:19)
=======================================================
  1      5  Frances Koons          28 19:42
  2     60  Kristin Johnson        24 21:42
  3     62  Lindsay O'Brien        29 21:43
  4     92  Sara Patterson         22 22:30
  5    121  Christin Morrison      30 23:01
  6   (135) Emily Young            29 23:14

 11.   363  Cleveland Elite Development A            (21:51  109:12 2:32)
=======================================================
  1     33  Kelsi Nutter           25 20:56
  2     36  Ellie Hess             31 20:59
  3     37  Elizabeth Herndon      29 21:00
  4    112  Katie Kay              32 22:49
  5    145  Morgan Meade           22 23:28

 12.   378  Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balan (22:06  110:26 1:19)
=======================================================
  1     44  Erin Koch              27 21:14
  2     66  Christina Argueta      25 21:53
  3     82  Stephanie Herrick      27 22:17
  4     91  Aileen Conlon          32 22:29
  5     95  Ivette Ramirez         24 22:33
  6   ( 98) Andrea Bradshaw        26 22:39
  7   (133) Lauren Carter          29 23:12

 13.   393  Adidas Garden State TC A                 (22:10  110:49 1:12)
=======================================================
  1     56  Cheyenne Ogletree      27 21:36
  2     68  Alyssa Vassallo        20 21:59
  3     70  Allyson Black          18 22:02
  4     88  Greta Sieve            27 22:24
  5    111  Alyssa Douma           27 22:48
  6   (122) Chelsea Callan         25 23:02
  7   (142) Robyn Evangelist       25 23:21

 14.   396  Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds A              (22:10  110:48 1:24)
=======================================================
  1     48  Stephanie Bonk         24 21:23
  2     64  Laura Harnish          28 21:50
  3     74  Kate Hails             26 22:06
  4    102  Kara McCartney         25 22:42
  5    108  Natalie Finnerty       26 22:47
  6   (113) Michelle Corkum        30 22:50
  7   (124) Jamie Morgenstern      26 23:03

 15.   422  Atlanta Track Club                       (22:21  111:43 0:39)
=======================================================
  1     69  Courtney Cooper        26 21:59
  2     76  Kathari Showalter      24 22:11
  3     87  Kathleen Casto         27 22:24
  4     93  Claire Naisby          24 22:31
  5     97  Janel Blancett         26 22:38
  6   (157) Megan Hunter           28 23:52
  7   (160) Sara Morrison          24 24:03
  8   (194) Stephanie Whitis       38 25:43

 16.   456  Playmakers Elite/New Balance A           (22:25  112:04 1:41)
=======================================================
  1     51  Kaylin Russeau         23 21:27
  2     78  Jodi Hoekstra          24 22:14
  3     90  Andrea Karl            30 22:28
  4    109  Andrea Ripley          26 22:47
  5    128  Alexandri Dutcher      22 23:08

 17.   476  Greater Boston TC C                      (22:29  112:24 2:17)
=======================================================
  1     47  Kerri Leonhardt        25 21:20
  2     72  Caroline Martin        23 22:05
  3     77  Elizabeth Ryan         24 22:13
  4    131  Nellie Triedman        23 23:09
  5    149  C Kasala-Hallinan      26 23:37
  6   (156) Madeline Weber         28 23:50

 18.   484  New Balance Boston B                     (22:30  112:29 1:36)
=======================================================
  1     50  Margo Cramer           24 21:26
  2     73  Katie Messina          23 22:06
  3    118  Abby Barker            22 22:56
  4    120  Caitlin Ude            23 22:59
  5    123  Kerry Arouca           27 23:02
  6   (127) Karina Johnson         31 23:07
  7   (140) Renae Cicchinelli      34 23:18
  8   (141) Brittany Colford       23 23:21

 19.   495  Nittany Valley Running Club A            (22:35  112:53 2:43)
=======================================================
  1     49  Emily Giannotti        22 21:24
  2     53  Lauren Philbrook       27 21:32
  3    103  Daniell Kocjancic      22 22:43
  4    126  Bria Edwards           21 23:07
  5    164  Megan Marshall         28 24:07

 20.   540  Bryn Mawr Runing Club A                  (22:46  113:50 3:25)
=======================================================
  1     39  Callie Hogan           25 21:06
  2     65  Kathryn O'Regan        29 21:51
  3    125  Elizabeth Welsh        28 23:05
  4    138  Julianne Viscardo      37 23:17
  5    173  Lena Edelstein         27 24:31
  6   (197) Kathleen Roach         28 25:49

 21.   623  Team Ohio A                              (23:23  116:53 3:02)
=======================================================
  1     63  Jennie Kormanik        31 21:49
  2     99  Maris Baranauskas      22 22:40
  3    104  Alexsandra Bowers      22 22:44
  4    178  Amanda Fire            32 24:49
  5    179  Lauren Buser           22 24:51

 22.   662  LOC 2014 Club XC Championships A         (23:19  116:35 1:31)
=======================================================
  1    105  Carly Shea             36 22:44
  2    106  Edann Brady            33 22:45
  3    130  Rosie Roessel          23 23:08
  4    153  Carolyn Dunham         39 23:43
  5    168  Kristen Karwacki       35 24:15
  6   (181) Kami Reinhard          37 24:57

 23.   665  Genesee Valley Harriers A                (23:20  116:37 1:29)
=======================================================
  1    100  Jordyn Naylon          23 22:41
  2    110  Danielle Brenon        25 22:48
  3    139  Amy De Seyn            26 23:18
  4    151  Donna Langerfeld       28 23:40
  5    165  Elizabet Matthews      34 24:10
  6   (180) Natalie Kelly          31 24:55
  7   (182) Holly Savage           28 25:01
  8   (187) Melinda Sawnor         24 25:11

 24.   698  Pike Creek Valley Running Club A         (23:32  117:39 2:01)
=======================================================
  1     84  Jessica Cataldo        27 22:18
  2    119  Julie Macedo           21 22:57
  3    155  Joanna Baird           22 23:48
  4    169  Sarah Rusk             34 24:17
  5    171  Lynn Knothe            37 24:19

 25.   726  Lehigh Valley Road Runners A             (23:57  119:43 2:56)
=======================================================
  1    101  Brianna Faust          23 22:42
  2    107  Amanda Faust           23 22:46
  3    137  Christina Faust        23 23:16
  4    189  Megan Hetzel           24 25:21
  5    192  Megan Hallowell        24 25:38
  6   (198) Kelsey Coates          22 25:52
  7   (221) Alison Nicolosi        15 30:16
  8   (223) Karen Groller          36 32:02

 26.   728  Delaware Valley Track Club A             (23:41  118:23 1:43)
=======================================================
  1     94  Nicole Strand          40 22:31
  2    143  Ashley Zimmer          29 23:25
  3    161  Eileen O'Mara          25 24:06
  4    163  Lisah Hamilton         42 24:07
  5    167  Maggie Bradley         39 24:14
  6   (184) Kelly Malloy           22 25:05
  7   (190) Laura O'Mara           27 25:24

 27.   742  Willow Street AC A                       (23:59  119:55 3:23)
=======================================================
  1     85  Karen Bertasso         30 22:21
  2    116  Kri Depeau Gracey      32 22:54
  3    170  Michelle Binsfeld      35 24:19
  4    176  Janne Rand             30 24:37
  5    195  Kari Deer              35 25:44
  6   (208) Elizabeth Kelly        30 26:28

 28.   752  Adidas Garden State TC B                 (23:46  118:49 1:40)
=======================================================
  1    129  Aimee Chegwidden       26 23:08
  2    136  Erika Meling           25 23:15
  3    152  Nicole Salge           23 23:43
  4    158  Anna Steinman          24 23:55
  5    177  Lisa Jones             26 24:48

 29.   767  Greater Philadelphia TC A                (24:14  121:08 3:58)
=======================================================
  1     89  Margaret Diacont       24 22:25
  2    134  Traci Tempone          22 23:13
  3    147  Nicol Danielewicz      23 23:36
  4    191  Megan Shah             31 25:31
  5    206  Elisabet Stocking      24 26:23
  6   (207) Rachel Wise            28 26:26
  7   (229) Jennifer Hawkes        31 33:51

 30.   824  The Dauphin Distance Project A           (24:53  124:24 5:15)
=======================================================
  1    114  Sayard Tanis           32 22:53
  2    146  Brenda Hodge           43 23:35
  3    148  Laura Latchford        46 23:36
  4    202  Mega Vandenhengel      27 26:12
  5    214  Amy Sipe               39 28:08

 31.   863  Syracuse Track Club A                    (25:11  125:51 5:27)
=======================================================
  1    115  Kelly Stevens          32 22:53
  2    154  Laura Kline            37 23:48
  3    186  Jade Mills             35 25:09
  4    193  Dawn Lammert           26 25:41
  5    215  Kathleen Wheeler       43 28:20

 32.   869  SISU Project A                           (25:13  126:05 4:36)
=======================================================
  1     83  Stephanie Wilson       24 22:18
  2    162  Amanda Wright          26 24:06
  3    204  Ashley Bock            25 26:15
  4    209  Linda Fortunato        26 26:32
  5    211  Sumner Fletcher        29 26:54

 33.   883  Dashing Whippets Running Team A          (25:16  126:16 5:27)
=======================================================
  1    150  Jessic Chichester      28 23:39
  2    159  Kate Snider            19 23:59
  3    172  Georgina Norton        23 24:24
  4    185  Helene Delone          25 25:08
  5    217  Megan Jones            25 29:06

 34.   907  Adidas Garden State TC C                 (25:14  126:09 3:11)
=======================================================
  1    132  Meghan Bruce           24 23:12
  2    174  Karen Auteri           33 24:36
  3    196  Carrie Merritt         35 25:47
  4    200  Jacq Rizzo Cascio      23 26:11
  5    205  Christina Chafos       24 26:23
  6   (212) Erin Lacosta           20 27:13

 35.   922  Runners Retreat Elite A                  (25:12  125:58 2:36)
=======================================================
  1    166  Megan Roberts          26 24:11
  2    175  Candace Delong         24 24:37
  3    183  Elizabeth Mumaw        26 25:03
  4    188  Karly Knechtel         20 25:20
  5    210  Courtney Crandell      23 26:47

 36.  1056  Raritan Valley Road Runners A            (28:06  140:30 3:55)
=======================================================
  1    201  Christine Appel        34 26:11
  2    203  Alison Horton          29 26:13
  3    213  Lauren Clark           29 27:55
  4    219  Tiffany Louie          28 30:05
  5    220  Sandy Su               34 30:06
  6   (222) Robin Varney           38 31:03

 37.  1094  Lehigh Valley Road Runners B             (31:13  156:0110:30)
=======================================================
  1    199  Jenim Wollenhaupt      33 26:08
  2    216  Melissa Orourke        34 28:42
  3    218  Christina Roberts      37 29:32
  4    230  Katherin Kressler      29 35:01
  5    231  Heather Hawthorne      28 36:38
  6   (232) Angela Smith           27 38:02
  7   (233) Jennifer Shade         34 46:18

 38.  1130  Fleet Feet/Essex Racing A                (32:49  164:02 0:54)
=======================================================
  1    224  Tracy Keller           38 32:14
  2    225  Annie Miller           28 32:50
  3    226  Laura Barry            33 32:50
  4    227  Sarah Ford             35 33:00
  5    228  Samant Spitaletta      40 33:08




Incomplete Teams:

Boulder Track Club                      
         Laura Thweatt 25, Wendy Thomas 35

Nike                                    
         Tara Erdmann 25

Hanson Brooks                           
         Neely Spence 24

Capital Area Runners A                  
         Susanna Sullivan 24, Kathryn Neeper 31, Heather Chapman 33

Zap Fitness Reebok                      
         Sarah Crouch 25

NE Distance                             
         Katrina Spratford 24

Greenville Elite                        
         Alison Parris 27, Kim Ruck 25

New York Athletic Club B                
         Caroline Williams 22, Marisa Cummings 22

Team Rogue                              
         Allison Macsas 30

Team Alchemy                            
         Kristen Arendt 25

Riadha                                  
         Jennifer Bergman 23, Jacqueli Gruendel 39

Asics Aggie A                           
         Liza Hitchner 27, Jenny Bergren 26, Courtne Kostrikin 25, Tanya Ferreira 26

Adidas Team                             
         Samantha Draney 26, Elizabeth Webb 38

Wisconsin Runner Racing Team A          
         Jess Watychowicz 23, Naomi Fulton 28, Hope Orvold 25, Teresa Stanley 32

USAF                                    
         Anne Eichenberger 22

Team Nebraska                           
         Ashley Miller 25

Colonial Roa                            
         Kat Lautzenheiser 22

Runablaze Iowa A                        
         Casey McDermott 25, Erin Moeller 37, Emily Eimers 24

Twin Cities                             
         Kyle Blakeslee 23, Melissa Agnew 24

Delaware Running and Sports Club A      
         Anni Monagle 23, Eliz Swierzbinski 27, Sheena Crawley 23, Gabi Drummond 21

GoFastR                                 
         Kelsey Rose 24

Strawberry Canyon                       
         Megan Gentes 20, Megan Lang 23

New Balance Boston C                    
         Diana Davis 29, Fiona Moriarty 26

All Kinds OF Fast A                     
         Jennifer Cronin 25, Alyc Tranchitella 26, Andrea Kellock 26, Carolyn Fergus 23

The Janes El                            
         Rachel Baker 24

Lock Haven                              
         Alexis Patrick 25, Lindsey Carney 24

Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC A           
         Liz Novack 22, Dana Kolesar 35, Zandra Walton 27, Kasey Manwaring 36

ARE Racing Team                         
         Emily McCabe 31, Andrea Hollinger 26

Garmin Runners                          
         Meghan Decarlo 33, Shanna Beairsto 26

Pacers/New Balance                      
         Julie Rotramel 25, Veronica Tinney 27, Marg Benny Klimek 31

Forest Hills A                          
         Laura Wiatt 29, Rosemary Kelley 26, Rebekah Meyer 25

Yellowjacket Racing                     
         Jordan Clark-Mand 26

Greater Lowe                            
         Katie Gessler 23, Emily Stover 30

Dojo Racing                             
         Shannon Beebe 29, Judy Chen 38

Northern Light                          
         Elysha O'Connell 16

S.W.I.F.T. Racing                       
         Courtney Long 25, Alyssa Doll 21

Westchester                             
         Lindsey Russo 22

Melrose Running                         
         Katherine Kulig 36

South Jersey                            
         Deirdr MacFarlane 24

Oiselle-New Jersey                      
         Aysha Mirza 34

Back On My Feet                         
         Colleen Tozer 26