Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/31/2016 04:53 PM

         2016 USATF JO National Championship - 7/25/2016 to 7/31/2016          

                    California State University Sacremento                     

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             

     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right            14.45      14.29Q  0.6  1 

  2 White, Marvelous             09 Dashers T           15.37      14.44Q  0.1  3 

  3 Bennett, Ahniyah             07 Indiana S           14.72      14.45Q  1.1  5 

  4 Aganju, Amirat Temi          16 Flying Ja           14.63      14.56Q  0.3  4 

  5 Allen, Noelle                05 BeastMode           14.82      14.68Q -0.1  7 

  6 Walls, Laila                 12 Track Hou           15.36      14.89Q  0.2  2 

  7 Ross, Bella                  03 Fayettevi           14.92      15.04Q  0.6  8 

  8 Jones, Kira                  03 Rocky Mou           14.76      15.18Q  0.3  6 

  9 Young, Nyla                  15 Valley Un           14.59      14.90Q  0.1  3 

 10 Hopkins, Saniyah             16 Sacrament           15.26      15.15Q  0.6  1 

 11 Brewer, Meila                16 38-Unatta           15.15      15.16Q  0.3  4 

 12 Mayfield, Zaria              15 Los Angel           14.90      15.25Q  0.6  8 

 13 Hunter, Camryn               10 Arizona C           15.07      15.26Q  1.1  5 

 14 Wilson, Justine              15 Quiet Fir           14.55      15.35Q  0.2  2 

 15 Galera-Young, Imani          10 Arizona C           15.05      15.38Q  0.3  6 

 16 Williams, Savanah            15 So Cal Ru           14.98      15.46Q -0.1  7 

 17 Brye, Nevaeh                 08 Lincoln C           15.19      15.35q  0.1  3 

 18 Anderson, Hattie             08 Real Trac           15.27      15.43q  0.6  1 

 19 Holman, Kennedy              07 Fishers F           15.58      15.43q  0.3  6 

 20 Hunter, Jamaya               08 29-Unatta           15.38      15.44q  0.3  4 

 21 Franklin, NiYonna            09 Eastside            15.94      15.50q  0.6  1 

 22 Johnson, Zoe                 12 Hallmark            15.87      15.50q  0.1  3 

 23 Robinson, Malea              08 N.O. Beng           15.93      15.55q  0.6  1 

 24 Bledsoe, Jayla               12 Start 2 F           15.83      15.61q  1.1  5 

 25 Khamlue-Pratt, Naly          13 Tri City            16.37      15.62   0.3  6 

 26 Woods, DeAnna                15 Valley Un           15.19      15.63   0.2  2 

 27 Robinson, Meshah             08 N.O. Beng           16.10      15.71   0.3  4 

 28 Fraser, Cassidee             03 Kinston S           15.64      15.74   0.6  8 

 29 Boggains, Brionna            04 Quick Str           15.86      15.75   0.3  4 

 30 Mack, Malia                  16 Sacrament           16.15      15.75   1.1  5 

 31 Washington, Leila            06 New Era T           16.24      15.76  -0.1  7 

 32 Balfour, Trinity             04 Sapphire            15.68      15.77  -0.1  7 

 33 Brown, Aaliyah               06 River Cit           16.29      15.85   0.6  8 

 34 Jones, Hadara Charley        03 DC Speed            15.61      15.89   0.6  8 

 35 Fields, Mychaela             02 Westfield           15.77      16.03   0.3  6 

 36 Swint, Breana                12 Track Hou           16.06      16.04   0.1  3 

 37 Irish, Annabelle             07 Fishers F           16.55      16.16   0.3  4 

 38 Enoch, Kiyah                 10 Sprint50            15.59      16.20  -0.1  7 

 39 Schartmann, Alexandra        14 Jets Trac           16.33      16.22  -0.1  7 

 40 Turner, Makiah               11 Mercury T           16.73      16.22   0.1  3 

 41 McSpadden, Abigail           16 Team Onal           15.94      16.22   0.2  2 

 42 Albert, Elle                 04 Boys & Gi                      16.23  -0.1  7 

 43 Thomas, Zari                 13 37-Unatta           16.41      16.28   1.1  5 

 44 Bolton, Laila                13 Top Fligh           16.22      16.31   0.3  6 

 45 Williams, Asani              09 Crossover           17.20      16.32   0.3  4 

 46 Martin, Jalyssa              04 Quick Str           16.25      16.35   0.6  8 

 47 Kitiona, Breanna             11 Mercury T           17.23      16.38   1.1  5 

 48 Griffin, Mia                 05 BeastMode           16.86      16.64   0.6  1 

 49 Thigpen, Jadyn               05 New World           16.97      16.87   0.2  2 

 50 Patillo, Jaiya               05 Northwest           16.75      16.96   0.2  2 

 51 Malone, Zion                 07 Indiana S           16.95      17.03   0.6  1 

 52 Mirelez, Isabella            14 46-Unatta           17.59      17.20   0.6  8 

 53 Jones, Kendal                14 46-Unatta           17.78      17.35   0.6  8 

 54 Anderson, Ava                14 Jets Trac           17.02      17.38   0.1  3 

 55 Ruffus, Avery                14 Athletes            17.27      18.54   0.3  6 

 

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             

     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Bennett, Ahniyah             07 Indiana S           14.45      14.51Q  1.2  3 

  2 Allen, Noelle                05 BeastMode           14.68      14.52Q -0.9  2 

  3 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right            14.29      14.54Q -1.4  1 

  4 White, Marvelous             09 Dashers T           14.44      14.53Q -0.9  2 

  5 Walls, Laila                 12 Track Hou           14.89      14.57Q -1.4  1 

  6 Aganju, Amirat Temi          16 Flying Ja           14.56      14.70Q  1.2  3 

  7 Wilson, Justine              15 Quiet Fir           15.35      14.89q -0.9  2 

  8 Jones, Kira                  03 Rocky Mou           15.18      14.92q -0.9  2 

  9 Young, Nyla                  15 Valley Un           14.90      14.94   1.2  3 

 10 Ross, Bella                  03 Fayettevi           15.04      15.03  -1.4  1 

 11 Brewer, Meila                16 38-Unatta           15.16      15.14  -0.9  2 

 12 Mayfield, Zaria              15 Los Angel           15.25      15.19  -1.4  1 

 13 Galera-Young, Imani          10 Arizona C           15.38      15.35   1.2  3 

 14 Franklin, NiYonna            09 Eastside            15.50      15.36   1.2  3 

 15 Anderson, Hattie             08 Real Trac           15.43      15.42  -1.4  1 

 16 Williams, Savanah            15 So Cal Ru           15.46      15.48   1.2  3 

 17 Hopkins, Saniyah             16 Sacrament           15.15      15.48   1.2  3 

 18 Hunter, Camryn               10 Arizona C           15.26      15.53  -1.4  1 

 19 Hunter, Jamaya               08 29-Unatta           15.44      15.55  -0.9  2 

 20 Holman, Kennedy              07 Fishers F           15.43      15.55  -1.4  1 

 21 Bledsoe, Jayla               12 Start 2 F           15.61      15.56  -1.4  1 

 22 Robinson, Malea              08 N.O. Beng           15.55      15.72  -0.9  2 

 23 Johnson, Zoe                 12 Hallmark            15.50      15.81   1.2  3 

 24 Brye, Nevaeh                 08 Lincoln C           15.35      15.84  -0.9  2 

 

Event 1  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             

     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 White, Marvelous             09 Dashers T           14.53      14.60  -1.7 

  2 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right            14.54      14.64  -1.7 

  3 Allen, Noelle                05 BeastMode           14.52      14.79  -1.7 

  4 Walls, Laila                 12 Track Hou           14.57      14.82  -1.7 

  5 Bennett, Ahniyah             07 Indiana S           14.51      14.83  -1.7 

  6 Aganju, Amirat Temi          16 Flying Ja           14.70      14.88  -1.7 

  7 Wilson, Justine              15 Quiet Fir           14.89      15.16  -1.7 

  8 Jones, Kira                  03 Rocky Mou           14.92      15.21  -1.7 

 

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            

     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right            30.93      29.90Q -1.3  4 

  2 Harris, Olivia               04 Jackrabbi           30.14      29.95Q -1.4  1 

  3 Walls, Laila                 12 Track Hou           31.20      30.63Q -0.8  7 

  4 Bennett, Ahniyah             07 Indiana S           31.29      30.74Q -1.9  5 

  5 Jones, Kira                  03 Rocky Mou           30.52      31.03Q  1.0  3 

  6 Aganju, Amirat Temi          16 Flying Ja           30.18      31.30Q  1.1  2 

  7 Hairston, Alicia             03 Firebirds           31.28      31.54Q -0.7  6  31.531

  8 White, Marvelous             09 Dashers T           31.82      30.53Q -1.3  4 

  9 Allen, Noelle                05 BeastMode           31.54      30.90Q -1.4  1 

 10 Franklin, NiYonna            09 Eastside            33.13      31.54Q  1.1  2  31.531

 11 Joseph, Aida                 03 DC Speed            31.09      31.66Q -0.7  6 

 12 Brye, Nevaeh                 08 Lincoln C           31.90      31.80Q -1.9  5 

 13 Ball, Makiah                 15 Las Vegas           31.69      31.91Q  1.0  3 

 14 Holman, Kennedy              07 Fishers F           33.51      32.08Q -0.8  7 

 15 Craven, Zion                 13 Federal W           31.54      31.16q -1.4  1 

 16 Marshall, Akari              04 Boynton B           30.95      31.84q -1.9  5 

 17 Galera-Young, Imani          10 Arizona C           32.54      32.03q -1.9  5 

 18 Harrell, Princess-Michel     12 Track Hou           32.36      32.11q -0.8  7 

 19 Lewis, Xiomara               15 Pacific C           31.63      32.15q  1.1  2  32.147

 20 Young, Nyla                  15 Valley Un           31.30      32.15q -1.3  4  32.150

 21 Hunter, Camryn               10 Arizona C           32.68      32.27q  1.0  3 

 22 Williams, Savanah            15 So Cal Ru           31.34      32.37q  1.0  3 

 23 Brewer, Meila                16 38-Unatta           32.84      32.50q  1.1  2 

 24 Hunter, Jamaya               08 29-Unatta           32.29      32.70q -0.8  7 

 25 Washington, Leila            06 New Era T           34.04      33.07   1.1  2 

 26 Anderson, Hattie             08 Real Trac           32.54      33.08  -0.7  6 

 27 Bledsoe, Jayla               12 Start 2 F           33.55      33.35  -0.8  7 

 28 Ross, Bella                  03 Fayettevi           31.43      33.37   1.1  2 

 29 Barclay, Ily                 15 Usa Rocke           32.54      33.69  -1.3  4  33.683

 29 Enoch, Kiyah                 10 Sprint50            34.27      33.69  -1.4  1  33.683

 31 Bailey, Jazman               12 Hallmark            32.03      33.76  -0.7  6 

 32 Fields, Mychaela             02 Westfield           33.72      33.80  -0.7  6 

 33 Schneidler, Anna             13 36-Unatta           33.91      33.83  -1.9  5 

 34 Paige, Meilani               13 South Cen           33.50      33.84  -0.7  6 

 35 Robinson, Meshah             08 N.O. Beng           32.84      33.86  -1.4  1 

 36 Duncan, D'Asia               01 Central C           33.17      33.96   1.0  3 

 37 Turner, Makiah               11 Mercury T           36.77      34.00  -0.7  6 

 38 Moses, Gabrielle             04 Quarter H           33.22      34.04  -1.3  4 

 39 Albert, Elle                 04 Boys & Gi           33.45      34.17  -1.9  5 

 40 Hopkins, Saniyah             16 Sacrament           34.00      34.21   1.0  3 

 41 Cooper, Khamiya              09 Young Phe           34.21      34.23  -1.4  1 

 42 Talton, Kei'nyah             16 East Palo           31.18      34.34  -0.8  7 

 43 Schartmann, Alexandra        14 Jets Trac           34.32      34.42   1.1  2 

 44 Williams, Asani              09 Crossover           34.60      34.43  -1.9  5 

 45 Irish, Annabelle             07 Fishers F           34.73      34.93  -0.7  6 

 46 Graves, Maliyah              16 Sacrament           33.92      35.20  -1.3  4 

 47 Thomas, Zari                 13 37-Unatta           34.46      35.35  -1.3  4 

 48 Griffin, Mia                 05 BeastMode           35.45      35.46  -0.8  7 

 49 Pennywell, Kyra              05 BeastMode           34.46      36.37   1.0  3 

 50 Anderson, Ava                14 Jets Trac           36.57      39.15  -0.8  7 

 51 Parker, Jayla                14 Visalia P           39.98      40.87  -1.9  5 

 52 Carter, Yaz'Mir              14 Fresno Fl           41.66      44.05  -1.3  4 

 

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            

     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right            29.90      29.49Q  0.8  1 

  2 Harris, Olivia               04 Jackrabbi           29.95      29.52Q  0.8  2 

  3 Bennett, Ahniyah             07 Indiana S           30.74      30.35Q -1.2  3 

  4 Aganju, Amirat Temi          16 Flying Ja           31.30      29.60Q  0.8  1 

  5 White, Marvelous             09 Dashers T           30.53      29.77Q  0.8  2 

  6 Allen, Noelle                05 BeastMode           30.90      30.68Q -1.2  3 

  7 Young, Nyla                  15 Valley Un           32.15      30.62q  0.8  2 

  8 Jones, Kira                  03 Rocky Mou           31.03      30.78q  0.8  2 

  9 Walls, Laila                 12 Track Hou           30.63      30.85  -1.2  3 

 10 Craven, Zion                 13 Federal W           31.16      31.06  -1.2  3 

 11 Marshall, Akari              04 Boynton B           31.84      31.14  -1.2  3 

 12 Joseph, Aida                 03 DC Speed            31.66      31.18   0.8  2 

 13 Ball, Makiah                 15 Las Vegas           31.91      31.68   0.8  1 

 14 Brewer, Meila                16 38-Unatta           32.50      31.79   0.8  2 

 15 Hunter, Jamaya               08 29-Unatta           32.70      31.85   0.8  1 

 16 Galera-Young, Imani          10 Arizona C           32.03      31.88   0.8  2 

 17 Lewis, Xiomara               15 Pacific C           32.15      31.92   0.8  1 

 18 Harrell, Princess-Michel     12 Track Hou           32.11      31.93   0.8  1 

 19 Brye, Nevaeh                 08 Lincoln C           31.80      32.06   0.8  1 

 20 Franklin, NiYonna            09 Eastside            31.54      32.07  -1.2  3 

 21 Hairston, Alicia             03 Firebirds           31.54      32.28   0.8  1 

 22 Hunter, Camryn               10 Arizona C           32.27      32.33  -1.2  3 

 23 Holman, Kennedy              07 Fishers F           32.08      33.37   0.8  2 

 24 Williams, Savanah            15 So Cal Ru           32.37      33.95  -1.2  3 

 

Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            

     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Harris, Olivia               04 Jackrabbi           29.52      29.55   0.3 

  2 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right            29.49      29.65   0.3 

  3 Bennett, Ahniyah             07 Indiana S           30.35      30.04   0.3 

  4 Aganju, Amirat Temi          16 Flying Ja           29.60      30.07   0.3 

  5 Allen, Noelle                05 BeastMode           30.68      30.38   0.3 

  6 Jones, Kira                  03 Rocky Mou           30.78      30.77   0.3 

  7 Young, Nyla                  15 Valley Un           30.62      30.82   0.3 

  8 White, Marvelous             09 Dashers T           29.77      30.87   0.3 

 

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          

     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Harris, Olivia               04 Jackrabbi         1:08.95    1:08.22Q  1 

  2 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right          1:09.21    1:09.66Q  2 

  3 Atkinson, Londyn             03 Track Xpl         1:09.40    1:10.05Q  3 

  4 McCrimmon, Elle              15 Los Angel         1:10.70    1:10.32Q  4 

  5 Franklin, NiYonna            09 Eastside          1:12.25    1:11.26Q  5 

  6 Gilbert, Diem                15 Los Angel         1:11.55    1:11.99Q  7 

  7 Craven, Zion                 13 Federal W         1:11.79    1:13.21Q  6 

  8 Marshall, Akari              04 Boynton B         1:14.58    1:12.05Q  5 

  9 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07 16-Unatta         1:13.16    1:12.43Q  1 

 10 Lee, Elise                   16 Hercules          1:13.17    1:12.52Q  2 

 11 Dorsey, Zoe                  03 Fayettevi         1:11.68    1:12.76Q  7 

 12 Brye, Nevaeh                 08 Lincoln C         1:12.50    1:13.39Q  4 

 13 Lee, McKale                  12 Track Hou         1:12.89    1:13.65Q  3 

 14 Fraser, Cassidee             03 Kinston S         1:17.76    1:17.84Q  6 

 15 Blue, Brooke                 15 Xtreme Sp         1:13.11    1:14.25q  1 

 16 Wyatt, Kailah                09 Eastside          1:17.18    1:15.06q  1 

 17 Johnson, Morgan              03 Full Spee         1:17.24    1:15.30q  4 

 18 Mukiibi, Megan               15 Pacific C         1:15.71    1:15.40q  7 

 19 Harrell, Princess-Michel     12 Track Hou         1:13.63    1:15.45q  3 

 20 Robinson, Malea              08 N.O. Beng         1:13.07    1:16.72q  2 

 21 Standard, Amya               15 N Step Yo         1:14.09    1:16.98q  4 

 22 Calderon, McKenzie           10 Sprint50          1:17.19    1:17.22q  2 

 23 Duncan, D'Asia               01 Central C         1:17.26    1:17.29q  5 

 24 Watson, Imani                10 AZ Titans         1:20.07    1:17.93q  1 

 25 Williams, Asani              09 Crossover         1:15.08    1:18.69   6 

 26 Moses, Gabrielle             04 Quarter H         1:16.69    1:19.21   3 

 27 Cabrera, Emily               14 Fast Trac         1:21.18    1:19.41   1 

 28 Glaspie, Breion              16 Striders          1:18.15    1:19.58   7 

 29 Bean, Londyn                 12 Northwest         1:17.23    1:19.99   3 

 30 Martin, Aniyah               10 Arizona R         1:16.41    1:20.08   5 

 31 Holman, Kennedy              07 Fishers F         1:17.08    1:20.72   1 

 32 Mirelez, Isabella            14 46-Unatta         1:22.55    1:20.73   4 

 33 Carter, Sasha                04 Amp Elite         1:18.10    1:20.95   7 

 34 Davis, Kalani                16 Hercules          1:16.48    1:21.11   4 

 35 Turner, Makiah               11 Mercury T         1:23.61    1:21.20   5 

 36 Walter, Aundrea              09 Eastside          1:21.66    1:21.63   3 

 37 Fields, Mychaela             02 Westfield         1:18.41    1:21.80   6 

 38 Thomas, Zari                 13 37-Unatta         1:18.46    1:22.35   5 

 39 Kitiona, Breanna             11 Mercury T         1:24.37    1:23.12   6 

 40 Pennywell, Kyra              05 BeastMode         1:19.72    1:23.18   2 

 41 Jackson, Zarya               06 Alabama H         1:21.62    1:23.59   2 

 42 Mack, Trystin                02 New Jerse         1:19.13    1:23.71   4 

 43 Luna, Amaris                 14 Fast Trac         1:25.00    1:26.71   7 

 44 Gore, Zhallyia               05 Team Ohio         1:26.78    1:27.87   6 

 45 Boykin, Daryn                12 Team Ques         1:17.05    1:28.09   2 

 46 Mazzulo, Talia               05 Hilliard          1:26.21    1:28.29   7 

 47 Parker, Jayla                14 Visalia P         1:31.88    1:41.47   5 

 

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          

     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Harris, Olivia               04 Jackrabbi         1:08.22  N 1:06.10Q  1 

  2 Atkinson, Londyn             03 Track Xpl         1:10.05    1:08.58Q  3 

  3 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right          1:09.66    1:08.74Q  2 

  4 McCrimmon, Elle              15 Los Angel         1:10.32    1:09.65Q  3 

  5 Gilbert, Diem                15 Los Angel         1:11.99    1:10.19Q  1 

  6 Franklin, NiYonna            09 Eastside          1:11.26    1:10.60Q  2 

  7 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07 16-Unatta         1:12.43    1:11.55q  3 

  8 Dorsey, Zoe                  03 Fayettevi         1:12.76    1:11.62q  2 

  9 Craven, Zion                 13 Federal W         1:13.21    1:11.94   1 

 10 Lee, Elise                   16 Hercules          1:12.52    1:12.28   3 

 11 Blue, Brooke                 15 Xtreme Sp         1:14.25    1:12.31   3 

 12 Brye, Nevaeh                 08 Lincoln C         1:13.39    1:12.65   1 

 13 Lee, McKale                  12 Track Hou         1:13.65    1:12.88   1 

 14 Mukiibi, Megan               15 Pacific C         1:15.40    1:13.92   1 

 15 Standard, Amya               15 N Step Yo         1:16.98    1:14.09   3 

 16 Harrell, Princess-Michel     12 Track Hou         1:15.45    1:14.31   1 

 17 Calderon, McKenzie           10 Sprint50          1:17.22    1:15.16   3 

 18 Marshall, Akari              04 Boynton B         1:12.05    1:15.40   2 

 19 Robinson, Malea              08 N.O. Beng         1:16.72    1:15.61   2 

 20 Duncan, D'Asia               01 Central C         1:17.29    1:16.28   2 

 21 Johnson, Morgan              03 Full Spee         1:15.30    1:16.88   2 

 22 Watson, Imani                10 AZ Titans         1:17.93    1:17.08   1 

 23 Wyatt, Kailah                09 Eastside          1:15.06    1:17.18   3 

 24 Fraser, Cassidee             03 Kinston S         1:17.84    1:17.77   2 

 

Event 3  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          

     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Usoro, Mayen                 10 Do Right          1:08.74    1:07.33N 

  2 Harris, Olivia               04 Jackrabbi         1:06.10    1:08.75  

  3 Atkinson, Londyn             03 Track Xpl         1:08.58    1:10.37  

  4 McCrimmon, Elle              15 Los Angel         1:09.65    1:10.40  

  5 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07 16-Unatta         1:11.55    1:12.07  

  6 Franklin, NiYonna            09 Eastside          1:10.60    1:13.11  

  7 Gilbert, Diem                15 Los Angel         1:10.19    1:13.42  

  8 Dorsey, Zoe                  03 Fayettevi         1:11.62    1:15.29  

 

Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

============================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                

     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lopez, Yamilet               15 Pacific C         2:39.64    2:40.81q  4 

  2 Atkinson, Londyn             03 Track Xpl         2:44.05    2:42.70q  3 

  3 Sauls, Tamani                15 Las Vegas         2:44.61    2:44.02q  2 

  4 Blue, Brooke                 15 Xtreme Sp         2:46.72    2:46.00q  1 

  5 Lee, McKale                  12 Track Hou         3:00.85    2:49.21q  2 

  6 Dorsey, Zoe                  03 Fayettevi         2:49.35    2:50.64q  3 

  7 Spencer, Kamdyn              12 Northwest         3:01.99    2:51.15q  1 

  8 Weinstein, Abigail           15 Valley Un         2:47.78    2:51.57q  1 

  9 Castillo, Clarissa           10 El Paso P         2:55.22    2:54.88   5 

 10 Martin, Aniyah               10 Arizona R         3:01.23    2:58.45   1 

 11 Wyatt, Kailah                09 Eastside          2:50.11    2:58.96   4 

 12 Adams, Destyne               13 Salem Tra         2:57.43    2:59.65   4 

 13 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07 16-Unatta         2:48.45    3:00.19   2 

 14 Gonzalez, Caitlin            15 Valley Un         2:55.09    3:01.17   5 

 15 Moses, Gabrielle             04 Quarter H         3:02.85    3:01.99   4 

 16 Watson, Imani                10 AZ Titans         3:00.10    3:02.13   2 

 17 Smith, Makayla               12 Track Hou         3:04.52    3:02.53   3 

 18 Burroughs, Kaylanna          04 Florence          3:00.79    3:02.81   3 

 19 Nugent, Isabel               03 DC Speed          3:05.78    3:02.94   3 

 20 Jackson, Zarya               06 Alabama H         3:04.04    3:03.66   4 

 21 Staten, Kierra               16 38-Unatta         3:04.64    3:03.75   1 

 22 Cabrera, Emily               14 Fast Trac         3:02.57    3:03.88   2 

 23 Kaulen, Erica                05 Hilliard          3:03.82    3:06.98   5 

 24 Richardson, Alivia           04 Jackrabbi         3:06.39    3:07.70   5 

 25 Colosimo, Shay               10 Do Right          3:07.90    3:07.73   4 

 26 Lepham, Christina            16 Umoja             3:05.36    3:08.98   2 

 27 Huang, Mila                  01 05-Unatta         3:05.26    3:10.03   1 

 28 Rafferty, Jenesis            16 Thunder H         3:11.59    3:11.82   1 

 29 Birch, Raven                 01 New York          3:08.24    3:12.24   3 

 30 King, Mykaela                16 Full Stri         3:03.63    3:13.33   5 

 31 Davis, Alanna                07 Waukegan          3:16.38    3:13.36   3 

 32 Nall, Madisin                13 Team Blac         3:10.58    3:15.01   2 

 33 Gonzalez, Geianna            16 Hercules          3:04.58    3:16.03   2 

 34 Bugher, Evylee               13 Sherwood          3:14.36    3:19.06   1 

 35 Luna, Amaris                 14 Fast Trac         3:23.86    3:21.16   5 

 36 Bean, Londyn                 12 Northwest         3:06.37    3:23.83   4 

 37 Foree, Makenzie              13 Federal W         3:18.36    3:25.84   5 

 38 Mazzulo, Talia               05 Hilliard          3:14.76    3:28.58   2 

 39 Haynes, Jada                 09 Young Phe         3:37.86    3:30.45   2 

 40 Beasley, Berlin              11 34-Unatta         3:29.32    3:31.65   4 

 41 Kitiona, Breanna             11 Mercury T         3:30.52    3:33.97   3 

 42 Colvin, Julia                08 D & A Trakk                  3:39.86   5 

 43 Sandall-Sherwood, Elisab     08 29-Unatta         3:45.74    3:43.67   1 

 44 McKinney, Saniyah            13 Rainier B         3:18.18    3:44.47   4 

 45 Snyders, Nolyn               08 Park Flye         3:49.60    3:51.96   2 

 46 Royal, Addyson               07 Fort Wayn         3:45.22    3:52.17   1 

 47 Yudelson, Elliot             08 West Omah         3:50.28    3:57.89   3 

 48 Jones, Honesty               06 Fast and          4:08.96    5:15.91   4 

 

Event 4  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                

     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Lopez, Yamilet               15 Pacific C         2:40.81    2:38.11N 

  2 Sauls, Tamani                15 Las Vegas         2:44.02    2:42.70  

  3 Atkinson, Londyn             03 Track Xpl         2:42.70    2:45.21  

  4 Weinstein, Abigail           15 Valley Un         2:51.57    2:45.51  

  5 Blue, Brooke                 15 Xtreme Sp         2:46.00    2:46.64  

  6 Lee, McKale                  12 Track Hou         2:49.21    2:48.09  

  7 Dorsey, Zoe                  03 Fayettevi         2:50.64    2:49.97  

  8 Spencer, Kamdyn              12 Northwest         2:51.15    2:53.42  

 

Event 5  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             

     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Lopez, Yamilet               15 Pacific C         5:15.18    5:16.29N  2 

  2 Sauls, Tamani                15 Las Vegas         5:35.50    5:34.80   2 

  3 Wyatt, Kailah                09 Eastside          5:49.91    5:35.69   2 

  4 Spencer, Kamdyn              12 Northwest         6:17.00    5:47.98   2 

  5 Watson, Imani                10 AZ Titans         6:05.79    5:48.42   2 

  6 Weinstein, Abigail           15 Valley Un         5:42.68    5:48.79   2 

  7 Adams, Destyne               13 Salem Tra         5:56.39    5:51.27   2 

  8 Blue, Brooke                 15 Xtreme Sp         5:52.01    5:56.78   2 

  9 Smith, Makayla               12 Track Hou         6:16.73    5:57.66   2 

 10 Burroughs, Kaylanna          04 Florence          6:04.29    6:03.29   2 

 11 Kaulen, Erica                05 Hilliard          6:31.44    6:05.59   1 

 12 Gonzalez, Madeline           15 Valley Un         5:54.10    6:12.00   2 

 13 Cabrera, Emily               14 Fast Trac         6:40.17    6:13.63   1 

 14 Rafferty, Jenesis            16 Thunder H         6:15.67    6:17.09   2 

 15 Talavera, Kareena            10 El Paso P         6:32.37    6:19.51   1 

 16 Nall, Madisin                13 Team Blac         6:26.45    6:27.59   1 

 17 Lepham, Christina            16 Umoja             6:13.40    6:28.04   2 

 18 Johnson, Zahra               12 Track Hou         6:44.35    6:29.10   1 

 19 Frank, Makennah              12 Top Speed         6:38.83    6:29.75   1 

 20 Nelson, Kamaynie             16 Full Stri         6:24.13    6:30.58   1 

 21 King, Mykaela                16 Full Stri         6:20.05    6:32.43   2 

 22 Huang, Mila                  01 05-Unatta         6:20.76    6:36.77   2 

 23 Beasley, Berlin              11 34-Unatta         7:08.36    6:41.40   1 

 24 Luna, Amaris                 14 Fast Trac         7:33.36    6:43.89   1 

 25 Edgerly, Zoe-Lyfe            16 High Spee         6:23.74    6:43.96   1 

 26 Foree, Makenzie              13 Federal W         6:41.39    6:45.15   1 

 27 Davis, Candrice              03 Rocky Mou         6:46.80    6:52.67   1 

 28 Colvin, Julia                08 D & A Trakk                  6:58.47   1 

 29 McKinney, Saniyah            13 Rainier B         6:40.80    7:20.49   1 

 30 Royal, Addyson               07 Fort Wayn         7:56.83    7:59.05   1 

 31 Yudelson, Elliot             08 West Omah         7:24.10    8:03.26   1 

 -- Castillo, Clarissa           10 El Paso P         5:51.33        DNF   2 

 -- Mitchell, Mayden             12 Mach 1 TC         6:44.89        DNF   1 

 

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        

                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             

     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        

                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          1:00.89      59.86Q  4 

  2 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   1:01.51    1:00.06Q  3 

  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:02.32    1:01.44Q  2 

  4 12 A.W. Brown Track  'A'                          1:02.06    1:03.05Q  1 

  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 1:01.46    1:02.31q  2 

  6 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               1:02.00    1:02.76q  3 

  7 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                        1:05.29    1:03.46q  4 

  8 04 Quick Striders  'A'                            1:06.15    1:03.54q  1 

  9 03 Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'               1:05.25    1:03.71   4 

 10 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        1:05.75    1:03.80   2 

 11 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                1:01.49    1:04.00   1 

 12 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 1:04.87    1:04.25   3 

 13 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  1:02.59    1:04.37   4 

 14 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'B'               1:06.79    1:04.56   3 

 15 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               1:05.11    1:04.73   1 

 16 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               1:06.37    1:05.28   3 

 17 04 Twin Cities Athletic Develo  'A'               1:04.99    1:05.30   3 

 18 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                         1:05.16    1:05.46   2 

 19 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 1:03.90    1:05.85   2 

 20 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      1:07.84    1:06.31   4 

 21 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                              1:07.72    1:07.13   2 

 22 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            1:08.60    1:07.44   4 

 23 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'               1:13.06    1:08.62   3 

 24 09 Young Phenom Athletics  'A'                    1:07.20    1:09.05   1 

 25 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           1:11.41    1:10.08   3 

 26 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:09.52    1:10.70   2 

 27 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                       1:13.42    1:12.00   2 

 -- 12 Top Speed Track  'A'                           1:13.17         DQ   1  zone 1 violation

 -- 15 Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                 1:03.53         DQ   4 

 -- 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               1:04.07         DQ   1  exchange before zone

 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'               1:09.72         DQ   1  exchange violation

 

Event 6  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        

                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             

     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        

                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  1:01.44      59.14N 

  2 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            59.86      59.79N 

  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 1:02.31    1:00.15  

  4 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   1:00.06    1:00.17  

  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               1:02.76    1:01.33  

  6 12 A.W. Brown Track  'A'                          1:03.05    1:02.43  

  7 04 Quick Striders  'A'                            1:03.54    1:04.10  

  8 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                        1:03.46    1:04.79  

 

Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      

                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              

     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      

                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:56.95    4:53.01Q  1 

  2 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   5:11.91    5:01.65Q  3 

  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:07.76    5:04.90Q  2 

  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:14.47    5:09.81Q  3 

  5 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:16.73    5:18.96Q  2 

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  5:18.73    5:21.28Q  1 

  7 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        5:23.55    5:23.36q  1 

  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    5:25.33    5:24.83q  3 

  9 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            5:35.93    5:27.90   1 

 10 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 5:39.75    5:30.44   3 

 11 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          5:29.88    5:31.39   2 

 12 12 A.W. Brown Track  'A'                          5:33.55    5:34.43   1 

 13 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               5:24.12    5:36.68   2 

 14 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                       5:52.78    5:38.62   2 

 15 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                    5:27.15    5:38.86   3 

 16 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               5:38.44    5:44.08   2 

 17 03 Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Dep  'A'               5:45.82    5:50.31   1 

 18 04 Twin Cities Athletic Develo  'A'               5:56.01    5:58.43   3 

 19 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               6:03.96    6:02.48   2 

 20 09 Young Phenom Athletics  'A'                    5:40.99    6:06.37   3 

 21 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 5:41.52    6:07.56   2 

 22 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           5:56.73    6:20.31   3 

 23 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'               6:15.54    6:23.42   1 

 -- 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                      5:45.06         DQ   1  broke too soon

 

Event 7  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      

                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              

     JO Meet: J 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      

                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:53.01    4:49.18  

  2 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   5:01.65    5:01.21  

  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:04.90    5:03.32  

  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:09.81    5:07.02  

  5 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:18.96    5:09.45  

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  5:21.28    5:10.87  

  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    5:24.83    5:18.43  

  8 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        5:23.36    5:30.79  

 

Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    

     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Cuff, Syah                   10 Spartan S           3.50m      3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 

     3.53m(2.2) FOUL(1.2) 3.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 3.62m(+0.0) 3.60m(+0.0)

  2 Grande Rosas, Gabriela       07 16-Unatta           3.56m      3.62m   1.3  11-10.50 

     3.43m(0.6) 3.62m(1.3) 3.07m(-1.4) 3.33m(0.5) 3.48m(1.1) 3.55m(0.5)

  3 Neese, Taylor                02 Wings of            3.41m      3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 

     3.55m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 3.43m(0.4) 3.24m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.3)

  4 Anderson, Hattie             08 Real Trac           3.31m      3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 

     3.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.52m(+0.0) 3.48m(1.3) 3.48m(0.6) 3.52m(1.0)

  5 Bolton, Laila                13 Top Fligh           3.26m      3.44m  +0.0  11-03.50 

     2.91m(-0.2) 2.91m(+0.0) 3.44m(+0.0) 2.85m(0.2) 3.42m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)

  6 Lanier, Hannah               15 Valley Un           3.43m     J3.44m   0.5  11-03.50 

     3.34m(1.5) 3.37m(1.0) 3.40m(+0.0) 3.15m(0.7) 3.44m(0.5) 3.29m(+0.0)

  7 Taylor, Mary                 12 Dave Beth           3.31m      3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 

     3.43m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 3.38m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)

  8 Edwards, Selah               03 Run U Xpr           3.53m      3.40m   1.0  11-02.00 

     3.15m(0.9) 3.40m(1.0) 3.31m(+0.0) 3.09m(+0.0) 3.22m(1.0) 3.01m(0.4)

  9 Joseph, Aida                 03 DC Speed            3.36m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 

     FOUL(0.7) 3.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         

 10 Hill, Alexandria             08 Eagles Wi           3.45m      3.36m  -1.3  11-00.25 

     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5) 3.36m(-1.3)         

 11 Burroughs, Kaylanna          04 Florence            3.08m      3.35m   0.3  11-00.00 

     3.22m(1.2) 3.35m(0.3) FOUL(2.4)         

 12 Ross, Zakeyah                15 VeloCity            3.08m      3.33m   0.7  10-11.25 

     3.33m(0.7) 3.23m(0.3) 3.05m(1.4)         

 13 Preston, Mena                13 Top Fligh           3.21m      3.30m   0.8  10-10.00 

     3.01m(-0.2) 3.21m(0.9) 3.30m(0.8)         

 14 Newton, T'Yonn               04 45-Unatta           3.06m     J3.30m   2.5  10-10.00 

     FOUL(2.0) 3.30m(2.5) 3.08m(0.9)         

 15 Brown, LaJaya                13 South Cen           3.34m      3.27m   1.1  10-08.75 

     3.27m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7)         

 16 Bess, Kyrah                  10 Accelerat           3.29m      3.25m  -0.6  10-08.00 

     3.17m(0.4) 3.25m(-0.6) FOUL(0.2)         

 17 Sanders, Daia                16 3M Track            3.16m      3.24m   1.8  10-07.75 

     3.08m(0.5) 3.24m(1.8) 3.08m(+0.0)         

 18 Marshall, Akari              04 Boynton B           3.10m      3.17m   0.3  10-05.00 

     3.17m(0.3) 3.02m(+0.0) 3.02m(-2.0)         

 19 Rambert, Marley              15 Valley Un           3.17m     J3.17m   1.1  10-05.00 

     2.71m(+0.0) 3.17m(1.1) 2.94m(0.1)         

 20 Solomon, Jamie               12 Texas Sto           3.41m      3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75 

     3.13m(1.1) 3.14m(+0.0) 3.12m(+0.0)         

 21 Davis, Trinity               12 Hallmark            3.10m     J3.14m  -2.0  10-03.75 

     2.51m(0.2) 3.04m(+0.0) 3.14m(-2.0)         

 22 Mallory, Barbara             01 05-Unatta           2.82m      3.12m  +0.0  10-03.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 2.83m(0.6) 3.12m(+0.0)         

 23 Keys Hill, Shyneice          09 Dashers T                      3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 

     2.87m(0.7) 2.47m(0.4) 3.10m(+0.0)         

 24 Clark, Natalia               15 So Cal Ru           3.30m     J3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 

     3.10m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.3)         

 25 Morgan, Aiden                12 North Tex           3.07m      3.08m   1.3  10-01.25 

     2.72m(1.3) 2.77m(1.8) 3.08m(1.3)         

 26 Marks, Julissa               16 Rpm Legac           3.21m      3.02m   0.3   9-11.00 

     2.75m(-1.5) 2.81m(0.2) 3.02m(0.3)         

 27 Ruffus, Avery                14 Athletes            2.67m     J3.02m   0.5   9-11.00 

     2.25m(0.5) 2.77m(-1.0) 3.02m(0.5)         

 28 Santos, Levada               15 Change th           3.20m      2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75 

     2.81m(+0.0) 2.99m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         

 29 Ross, Bella                  03 Fayettevi           3.25m      2.96m  -0.4   9-08.50 

     2.96m(-0.4) 1.50m(+0.0) 2.93m(0.6)         

 30 Eans, Fhenix                 09 Young Phe           2.86m      2.94m  -0.1   9-07.75 

     2.94m(-0.1) 2.81m(1.0) 2.74m(0.7)         

 31 Glaspie, Breion              16 Striders            3.20m      2.90m   0.3   9-06.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) 2.84m(0.2) 2.90m(0.3)         

 32 Kaulen, Erica                05 Hilliard            2.79m      2.83m   1.3   9-03.50 

     2.57m(+0.0) 2.76m(1.9) 2.83m(1.3)         

 33 Joseph, Symphony             12 Northwest           2.91m      2.70m  +0.0   8-10.25 

     2.70m(+0.0) 2.40m(+0.0) 2.37m(+0.0)         

 34 Ross, Brooklyn               14 Jets Trac           2.79m      2.69m   0.9   8-10.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 2.69m(0.9) 2.67m(-0.1)         

 35 Walter, Aundrea              09 Eastside            2.52m     J2.69m   0.9   8-10.00 

     2.50m(1.6) 2.16m(-2.1) 2.69m(0.9)         

 36 Powe, Jenna                  04 The Storm           2.79m     J2.69m   0.9   8-10.00 

     2.47m(+0.0) 2.46m(1.6) 2.69m(0.9)         

 37 David, Alani                 03 On Track            3.81m      2.67m  -0.6   8-09.25 

     2.44m(0.5) 2.41m(1.3) 2.67m(-0.6)         

 38 Olusoga, Danae               13 Beaverton           2.98m      2.64m   0.3   8-08.00 

     2.64m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 2.63m(+0.0)         

 39 Johnson, Jalen               06 Stampede            3.00m      2.63m   2.0   8-07.50 

     2.63m(2.0) 2.14m(0.5) 2.02m(+0.0)         

 40 Bauer, Annalyse              02 Greensbur           2.85m      2.61m   2.3   8-06.75 

     2.50m(+0.0) 2.61m(2.3) 2.01m(0.6)         

 41 Wheatley, Karly              06 Youth Tra           2.64m      2.57m   0.8   8-05.25 

     FOUL(0.9) 2.38m(-1.1) 2.57m(0.8)         

 42 Lowery, Alannah              07 Springfie           2.64m      2.48m   0.5   8-01.75 

     2.48m(0.5) 2.37m(-0.4) 2.44m(0.8)         

 43 Coleman, Lauryn              09 Kansas Ci           2.54m      2.38m  -1.2   7-09.75 

     2.30m(0.8) 2.38m(-1.2) 2.36m(1.1)         

 44 Washington, Leila            06 New Era T           2.76m      2.25m  +0.0   7-04.75 

     1.80m(0.6) 2.25m(+0.0) 1.58m(+0.0)         

 

Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   

     JO Meet: J 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Robinson, Jerzy              10 Do Right            6.75m      7.18m   23-06.75 

      6.34m  6.53m  6.35m  6.93m  6.95m  7.18m

  2 McGee, Leilani               16 East Palo           6.04m      7.10m   23-03.50 

      6.27m  6.92m  6.19m  6.53m  7.10m  6.91m

  3 Neese, Taylor                02 Wings of            5.87m      6.64m   21-09.50 

      6.11m  6.44m  6.14m  6.11m  6.64m  6.05m

  4 Johnson, Mariana             02 New Jerse           5.08m      6.40m   21-00.00 

      4.86m  5.51m  6.40m  5.68m  5.82m  6.09m

  5 Blue, Taylor                 03 Track Xpl           5.44m      6.13m   20-01.50 

      6.13m  6.13m  6.01m  5.61m  6.04m  5.88m

  6 Hubert, Zoey                 12 Northwest           5.68m      6.08m   19-11.50 

      5.18m  6.08m  FOUL  FOUL  5.36m  FOUL

  7 Santos, Levada               15 Change th           5.26m      5.91m   19-04.75 

      5.00m  5.17m  5.91m  5.28m  5.01m  5.56m

  8 Bower, Sofia                 16 East Palo           5.46m      5.83m   19-01.50 

      5.83m  FOUL  4.74m  4.93m  5.19m  FOUL

  9 Brown-Smith, MeShawn         13 South Cen           4.97m      5.51m   18-01.00 

      5.51m  FOUL  4.15m         

  9 Furr-Taylor, Kameron         15 Pacific C           4.31m      5.51m   18-01.00 

      5.51m  5.10m  4.82m         

 11 Robles, Lilly                15 Flo-Jo In           4.22m      5.41m   17-09.00 

      4.88m  5.41m  4.99m         

 11 Crayton, Samyrah             03 Charlotte           5.20m      5.41m   17-09.00 

      4.51m  5.41m  5.29m         

 13 Johnson, Kharyzmah           15 Pasadena            4.87m      5.34m   17-06.25 

      5.34m  4.89m  4.23m         

 14 Holt, Ameera                 03 DC Speed            4.62m      5.30m   17-04.75 

      4.78m  5.30m  5.01m         

 15 Hosley, Da'Shanae            16 High Spee           4.92m      5.29m   17-04.25 

      FOUL  4.66m  5.29m         

 16 Anthony, Gabrielle           06 Americana           4.84m      4.98m   16-04.25 

      3.79m  4.37m  4.98m         

 17 Thomas, Olivia               12 Texas Sto           4.71m      4.96m   16-03.25 

      4.96m  4.73m  4.78m         

 18 Stephens, Samora             16 East Palo           5.41m      4.92m   16-01.75 

      4.00m  4.35m  4.92m         

 19 Nelson, Kamaynie             16 Full Stri           4.21m      4.87m   15-11.75 

      FOUL  4.87m  4.85m         

 20 Pigrum, Corihana             12 Hallmark            3.93m      4.82m   15-09.75 

      4.82m  4.69m  4.76m         

 21 Jeanlouis, Kiahna            06 24-Unatta           4.72m      4.53m   14-10.50 

      4.53m  3.68m  4.34m         

 22 Thomas, Jadyn                13 35-Unatta           4.62m      4.45m   14-07.25 

      4.00m  4.31m  4.45m         

 23 Bhatia, Anvi                 13 Rainier B           4.11m      4.43m   14-06.50 

      4.25m  4.43m  3.64m          

 24 Kinnaman, Claire             04 River Rid           4.64m      4.18m   13-08.75 

      4.18m  3.88m  3.72m           

 25 Duran, Ices                  15 Arcadia D           4.58m      4.09m   13-05.00 

      4.09m  3.77m  3.67m         

 26 Thompson, Kyana              13 Team Blac           4.37m      3.81m   12-06.00 

      3.81m  3.80m  3.68m         

 27 Joyce, Olivia                02 New Jerse           3.45m      3.68m   12-01.00 

      3.47m  3.68m  2.81m         

 28 Louis, Gea                   10 Internati           3.10m      3.65m   11-11.75 

      2.78m  2.98m  3.65m         

 29 Carter, Aliyah               10 Arizona T           3.61m      3.49m   11-05.50 

      2.99m  3.49m  3.40m         

 30 Savage, Zion                 09 Young Phe           2.85m      3.40m   11-02.00 

      3.40m  3.03m  3.00m         

 31 Neese, Emma                  02 Wings of            2.83m      3.14m   10-03.75 

      2.83m  2.82m  3.14m         

 

Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               

     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Lubin, Jada                  04 45-Unatta          14.60m     18.55m      60-10 

      18.55m  17.77m  16.43m  17.27m  18.05m  16.50m

  2 Robinson, Jerzy              10 Do Right           16.65m     17.56m      57-07 

      17.12m  14.93m  16.21m  15.73m  17.56m  13.42m

  3 Bower, Sofia                 16 East Palo           9.28m     17.25m      56-07 

      11.52m  15.77m  15.22m  13.78m  17.25m  13.44m

  4 Neese, Taylor                02 Wings of           13.25m     16.99m      55-09 

      11.53m  16.99m  13.11m  15.86m  15.17m  FOUL

  5 Williams, Ziane              14 Jets Trac          13.28m     15.88m      52-01 

      13.79m  12.55m  15.88m  10.31m  11.73m  FOUL

  6 Allison, Isabella            10 Phoenix F          14.76m     14.76m      48-05 

      13.22m  12.58m  14.76m  13.83m  14.67m  14.28m

  7 Bugher, Evylee               13 Sherwood           15.35m     14.75m      48-05 

      13.11m  14.38m  11.67m  14.75m  10.90m  13.07m

  8 Roland, Knoaloni             15 Rancho Be          14.90m     13.92m      45-08 

      11.67m  8.35m  13.92m  11.95m  9.05m  10.10m

  9 Pigrum, Corihana             12 Hallmark           12.86m     13.51m      44-04 

      9.72m  9.90m  13.51m         

 10 Kinnaman, Claire             04 River Rid          10.66m     13.35m      43-09 

      13.35m  12.98m  12.83m         

 11 Turner, Kyra                 16 Hercules           12.00m     13.23m      43-05 

      11.26m  9.19m  13.23m           

 12 Swindall, Jaedyn             09 Southern           10.31m     12.70m      41-08 

      12.70m  11.95m  11.64m           

 13 Newman, Cailey               03 DC Speed           11.62m     12.55m      41-02 

      12.55m  9.48m  11.70m           

 14 Blue, Taylor                 03 Track Xpl          10.29m     12.37m      40-07 

      12.37m  10.84m  12.09m           

 15 Brooks, Victoria             06 New Era T          11.51m     12.36m      40-07 

      12.36m  10.24m  11.84m           

 16 Coleman, Zanna               15 Vegas Ste          10.74m     12.01m      39-05 

      10.86m  12.01m  FOUL         

 17 Noyd, Kianna                 10 Arizona F          13.36m     11.64m      38-02 

      11.64m  10.62m  11.63m         

 18 Snyders, Nolyn               08 Park Flye          11.32m     10.94m      35-11 

      8.23m  9.75m  10.94m           

 19 Pelt, Airyn                  15 Pacific C          12.02m     10.86m      35-07 

      10.86m  8.65m  8.87m           

 20 Brown-Smith, MeShawn         13 South Cen          12.04m     10.85m      35-07 

      10.85m  8.30m  10.83m           

 21 Duran, Ices                  15 Arcadia D          13.54m     10.78m      35-04 

      10.78m  7.75m  9.80m         

 22 Brumfield, Ashtyn            12 Track Hou          10.78m     10.39m      34-01 

      8.47m  10.39m  FOUL         

 23 Johnson, Mariana             02 New Jerse          10.37m     10.18m      33-05 

      10.18m  8.86m  9.93m         

 24 Hubert, Zoey                 12 Northwest          10.49m      9.94m      32-07 

      9.00m  9.94m  FOUL         

 25 Gadson, Kya                  03 Charlotte           9.76m      9.93m      32-07 

      8.62m  9.93m  9.90m           

 26 Gatewood, Jaicey             09 Southern            8.35m      9.63m      31-07 

      8.78m  7.41m  9.63m         

 27 Jeanlouis, Kiahna            06 24-Unatta          11.02m      9.38m      30-09 

      FOUL  9.38m  8.73m         

 28 Holliday, Tatum              13 37-Unatta          12.84m      8.62m      28-03 

      7.73m  8.62m  8.47m         

 29 Guillory, Egyptia            16 3M Track            9.02m      8.60m      28-02 

      7.75m  8.41m  8.60m         

 30 Birch, Raven                 01 New York            9.15m      8.32m      27-03 

      7.14m  8.32m  7.64m           

 31 Bayon, Julia                 16 Marin Wav           8.90m      8.16m      26-09 

      8.16m  6.79m  8.13m         

 32 Eggleston, Liliana           05 Team Ohio           8.36m      7.98m      26-02 

      7.44m  7.98m  7.29m            

 33 Singleton, Kori              12 Hallmark           12.26m      7.73m      25-04 

      7.73m  5.67m  FOUL         

 34 Bosworth, Ava                14 Jets Trac           7.34m      7.03m      23-01 

      5.56m  7.03m  5.05m           

 

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                

     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester           13.86      13.98Q -1.1  6 

  2 Flynn, Bryson                12 Texas Sto           14.35      13.99Q  0.7  1 

  3 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi           13.55      14.01Q -1.5  7 

  4 Williams, Carter             16 The Runni           14.39      14.24Q  0.7  3 

  5 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        15 Plyometri           14.07      14.31Q  0.4  4 

  6 Griffin, Kentavious          06 Massey Mi           14.49      14.35Q  0.2  5 

  7 Sanford, Tyson               04 Sapphire            14.31      14.45Q  0.1  2 

  8 Muhammad, Faruq              15 33-Unatta           13.97      14.42Q  0.2  5 

  9 Secrease, Zion               16 Flying Ja           14.35      14.43Q  0.7  1 

 10 Thompson III, Walter         07 16-Unatta           14.37      14.46Q  0.1  2 

 11 McCullough II, Deisnyk       12 Track Hou           14.79      14.61Q  0.7  3 

 12 Gibbs, Kaiden                16 Oakland P           14.54      14.62Q -1.1  6 

 13 Barnes, De'markus            15 VeloCity            14.49      14.74Q  0.4  4 

 14 Miller, Benjamin             03 Glenarden           14.61      15.05Q -1.5  7 

 15 Adams, Kye                   09 Crossover           15.46      14.62q  0.2  5 

 16 Asare, Alexander             07 Waukegan            15.02      14.62q  0.7  3 

 17 Trotter, Chance              15 Fresh Sta           14.11      14.68q  0.7  3 

 18 Sanford, Terrance            12 Hallmark            14.95      14.73q  0.7  1 

 19 Rush, Zion                   08 Boys & Gi           15.18      14.84q -1.1  6 

 20 Mathis II, Bryson            12 Tru Speed           15.29      14.89q -1.1  6 

 21 Roberts, Noah                10 Accelerat           14.72      15.12q  0.2  5 

 22 Berg, Thomas                 16 East Bay            14.67      15.12q -1.1  6 

 23 Farrish, Daryian             04 West Geor           14.76      15.17q  0.4  4 

 24 Haley, Zachari               10 AZ Titans           15.05      15.19q  0.4  4 

 25 Turnbull, Kelvin             10 El Paso P           14.98      15.20   0.1  2 

 26 Butler, Noel                 05 BeastMode           15.74      15.21   0.4  4 

 27 Edison Jr, Anthony           07 Maximum Q           15.58      15.26   0.1  2 

 28 Mosley, Grant                07 Flippen F           15.63      15.29   0.7  1 

 29 Taylor, Langhston            12 Dave Beth           15.28      15.33  -1.5  7 

 30 Hammer, Jaidan               13 Rainier B           15.25      15.34  -1.5  7 

 31 Thomas, Kobe                 13 South Cen           15.70      15.36   0.1  2 

 32 Calder, Garreth              02 Trojan Tr           15.15      15.40   0.2  5 

 33 Lewis-Burnley, Kayden        14 Jets Trac           15.63      15.44   0.7  1 

 34 Bryan, Jackson               02 Aoc Amble           15.55      15.45   0.4  4 

 35 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq     13 Bremerton           15.55      15.45   0.7  3 

 36 David Jr, Roderick           03 On Track            14.66      15.58  -1.5  7 

 37 Endsley, Elijah              09 Excelerat           15.71      15.66   0.7  3 

 38 Anderson, Heston             08 Real Trac           16.11      15.78  -1.5  7 

 39 Bradford Jr, Phillip         13 Inner Cit           15.94      15.92  -1.1  6 

 40 Jones, Xavior                14 46-Unatta           15.80      15.94   0.2  5 

 41 Williams, Major              13 Tigard Yo           16.26      16.24  -1.1  6 

 42 Jackson, Jaeden              08 Eagles Wi           16.34      16.46   0.2  5 

 43 Ramey III, Eddie             14 Bakersfie           17.01      16.78   0.4  4 

 44 Brown Jr, Steven             14 Fresno Fl           17.28      17.76   0.1  2 

 45 Lee, Lincoln                 11 Mercury T           17.72      18.43   0.7  1 

 

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=================================================================================

9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                

     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi           14.01      13.72Q  1.2  1 

  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester           13.98      14.00Q -1.7  3 

  3 Flynn, Bryson                12 Texas Sto           13.99      14.18Q  1.4  2 

  4 Thompson III, Walter         07 16-Unatta           14.46      13.97Q  1.2  1 

  5 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        15 Plyometri           14.31      14.30Q  1.4  2 

  6 Gibbs, Kaiden                16 Oakland P           14.62      14.46Q -1.7  3 

  7 Williams, Carter             16 The Runni           14.24      14.00q  1.2  1 

  8 Griffin, Kentavious          06 Massey Mi           14.35      14.47q -1.7  3 

  9 Muhammad, Faruq              15 33-Unatta           14.42      14.51q  1.4  2 

 10 Secrease, Zion               16 Flying Ja           14.43      14.53   1.2  1 

 11 Sanford, Tyson               04 Sapphire            14.45      14.53  -1.7  3 

 12 Roberts, Noah                10 Accelerat           15.12      14.63   1.2  1 

 13 Adams, Kye                   09 Crossover           14.62      14.64   1.2  1 

 14 McCullough II, Deisnyk       12 Track Hou           14.61      14.81   1.4  2 

 15 Sanford, Terrance            12 Hallmark            14.73      14.84  -1.7  3 

 16 Asare, Alexander             07 Waukegan            14.62      14.86   1.2  1 

 17 Barnes, De'markus            15 VeloCity            14.74      14.97  -1.7  3 

 18 Rush, Zion                   08 Boys & Gi           14.84      15.06  -1.7  3 

 19 Berg, Thomas                 16 East Bay            15.12      15.14   1.2  1 

 20 Farrish, Daryian             04 West Geor           15.17      15.27   1.4  2 

 21 Miller, Benjamin             03 Glenarden           15.05      15.36   1.4  2  advance to final

 22 Haley, Zachari               10 AZ Titans           15.19      15.47  -1.7  3 

 -- Mathis II, Bryson            12 Tru Speed           14.89         DQ   1.4  2  empeded runner

 

Event 51  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                

     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester           14.00      13.65N -1.8 

  2 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi           13.72      13.72  -1.8 

  3 Flynn, Bryson                12 Texas Sto           14.18      13.87  -1.8 

  4 Williams, Carter             16 The Runni           14.00      14.14  -1.8 

  5 Thompson III, Walter         07 16-Unatta           13.97      14.15  -1.8 

  6 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        15 Plyometri           14.30      14.43  -1.8 

  7 Griffin, Kentavious          06 Massey Mi           14.47      14.57  -1.8 

  8 Gibbs, Kaiden                16 Oakland P           14.46      14.69  -1.8 

  9 Miller, Benjamin             03 Glenarden           15.36      15.40  -1.8 

 

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       

     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi           28.68      28.47Q  2.3  6 

  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester           29.08      28.84Q -3.3  5 

  3 Williams, Carter             16 The Runni           29.37      29.30Q  0.2  3 

  4 Secrease, Zion               16 Flying Ja           29.39      30.06Q  0.3  2 

  5 Muhammad, Faruq              15 33-Unatta           29.49      30.32Q -0.6  1 

  6 Thompson III, Walter         07 16-Unatta           29.29      30.35Q -0.9  4 

  7 Flynn, Bryson                12 Texas Sto           30.57      28.64Q  2.3  6 

  8 Barnes, De'markus            15 VeloCity            30.25      30.46Q  0.3  2 

  9 Trotter, Chance              15 Fresh Sta           29.86      30.58Q -0.6  1 

 10 Henderson Jr, Michael        06 Massey Mi           30.65      30.66Q -3.3  5 

 11 McCrory, Myles               15 Valley Un           30.34      30.77Q  0.2  3 

 12 Parker Jr, Joshua            03 Glenarden           30.51      31.18Q -0.9  4 

 13 Roberts, Noah                10 Accelerat           30.99      30.47q  0.3  2 

 14 Asare, Alexander             07 Waukegan            30.79      30.88q  0.2  3 

 15 Hill, Emerson                04 Need 4 Sp           30.62      30.98q  2.3  6 

 16 Adams, Kye                   09 Crossover           32.31      31.01q  0.2  3 

 17 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh     12 Texas Sto           31.62      31.05q  2.3  6 

 18 Edison Jr, Anthony           07 Maximum Q           32.72      31.23q  2.3  6 

 19 Berg, Thomas                 16 East Bay            30.53      31.27q -3.3  5 

 20 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        13 Speed Unl           31.80      31.27q  0.2  3 

 21 Edwards, Jeremiah            16 Full Stri           30.72      31.64q -0.9  4 

 22 Taylor, Langhston            12 Dave Beth           31.77      31.71q -3.3  5 

 23 Dampier, Elijah              06 Peak Perf           32.37      31.74q -3.3  5 

 24 Butler, Noel                 05 BeastMode           31.68      31.76q  2.3  6 

 25 Jones, Arthur                03 Ebenezer            31.46      31.86   0.3  2 

 26 Mosley, Grant                07 Flippen F           32.68      31.89   2.3  6 

 27 Miller, Parker               10 42-Unatta           32.09      31.97   0.3  2 

 28 Turnbull, Kelvin             10 El Paso P           31.19      31.99  -0.6  1 

 29 Johnson, Jamaurye            03 Charlotte           31.59      32.04  -0.9  4 

 30 Calder, Garreth              02 Trojan Tr           32.15      32.20  -0.6  1 

 31 Farrish, Daryian             04 West Geor           31.50      32.28   0.2  3 

 32 Thomas, Kobe                 13 South Cen           32.21      32.66   0.3  2 

 33 Haley, Zachari               10 AZ Titans           32.07      32.69   2.3  6 

 34 Miller, Jarden               03 Run U Xpr                      33.03  -3.3  5 

 35 Cobb, Tristan                12 Tru Speed           31.59      33.09  -3.3  5 

 36 Lewis-Burnley, Kayden        14 Jets Trac           35.80      33.11   0.3  2 

 37 Hammer, Jaidan               13 Rainier B           31.79      33.16  -0.9  4 

 38 Ellison, Malik               08 Lincoln Y           33.73      33.23   0.3  2 

 39 Davis-McWhorter Jr, Jacq     13 Bremerton           32.35      33.54  -0.9  4 

 40 Anderson, Heston             08 Real Trac           33.60      33.89   0.2  3 

 41 Endsley, Elijah              09 Excelerat           33.76      34.45  -0.6  1 

 42 Bryan, Jackson               02 Aoc Amble           32.93      34.47  -3.3  5 

 43 LaRue III, Kenneth           05 Hilliard            33.90      34.66  -0.6  1 

 44 Spragg, Caleb                11 Quickfeet           42.72      38.95  -0.9  4 

 

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       

     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi           28.47    N 28.08Q  0.9  3 

  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester           28.84    J 28.45Q  0.9  2 

  3 Williams, Carter             16 The Runni           29.30      29.41Q -1.2  1 

  4 Flynn, Bryson                12 Texas Sto           28.64      28.89Q  0.9  3 

  5 Asare, Alexander             07 Waukegan            30.88      29.95Q  0.9  2 

  6 Secrease, Zion               16 Flying Ja           30.06      30.18Q -1.2  1 

  7 Thompson III, Walter         07 16-Unatta           30.35      29.26q  0.9  3 

  8 Muhammad, Faruq              15 33-Unatta           30.32      30.02q  0.9  2 

  9 Berg, Thomas                 16 East Bay            31.27      30.38   0.9  3 

 10 Roberts, Noah                10 Accelerat           30.47      30.43   0.9  3 

 11 Henderson Jr, Michael        06 Massey Mi           30.66      30.55  -1.2  1 

 12 McCrory, Myles               15 Valley Un           30.77      30.64   0.9  2 

 13 Trotter, Chance              15 Fresh Sta           30.58      30.80  -1.2  1 

 14 Dampier, Elijah              06 Peak Perf           31.74      30.84   0.9  2 

 15 Barnes, De'markus            15 VeloCity            30.46      30.97   0.9  2 

 16 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        13 Speed Unl           31.27      31.21   0.9  2 

 17 Edwards, Jeremiah            16 Full Stri           31.64      31.23  -1.2  1 

 18 Adams, Kye                   09 Crossover           31.01      31.24  -1.2  1 

 19 Guischard-Yearwood, Mekh     12 Texas Sto           31.05      31.26   0.9  2 

 20 Edison Jr, Anthony           07 Maximum Q           31.23      31.58   0.9  3 

 21 Hill, Emerson                04 Need 4 Sp           30.98      31.66  -1.2  1 

 22 Parker Jr, Joshua            03 Glenarden           31.18      31.77   0.9  3 

 23 Butler, Noel                 05 BeastMode           31.76      32.18   0.9  3 

 

Event 52  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       

     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi           28.08      27.92N  1.1 

  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester           28.45      27.93N  1.1 

  3 Williams, Carter             16 The Runni           29.41      28.70   1.1 

  4 Flynn, Bryson                12 Texas Sto           28.89      29.16   1.1 

  5 Thompson III, Walter         07 16-Unatta           29.26      29.61   1.1 

  6 Secrease, Zion               16 Flying Ja           30.18      29.71   1.1 

  7 Muhammad, Faruq              15 33-Unatta           30.02      29.73   1.1 

  8 Asare, Alexander             07 Waukegan            29.95      30.31   1.1 

 

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           

     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi         1:05.88    1:05.71Q  4 

  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester         1:05.82    1:07.09Q  5 

  3 Jackson Jr, Zachary          06 Massey Mi         1:05.66    1:09.47Q  6 

  4 Sanford, Tyson               04 Sapphire          1:09.80    1:09.50Q  1 

  5 Parker Jr, Joshua            03 Glenarden         1:06.90    1:09.52Q  3 

  6 Johnson, Kaeden              12 Dave Beth         1:08.84    1:11.32Q  2 

  7 Black, Kamari                15 Usa Rocke         1:10.56    1:09.10Q  4 

  8 Haggerty, Darren             15 Valley Un         1:12.42    1:10.90Q  1 

  9 James Jr, Karnell            12 Dave Beth         1:12.72    1:11.80Q  3 

 10 Lofton, Tariq                16 Sacrament         1:13.34    1:12.00Q  5 

 11 Martin, Dannon               15 Club 702          1:12.35    1:12.52Q  2 

 12 Edwards, Jeremiah            16 Full Stri         1:13.21    1:12.53Q  6 

 13 Asare, Alexander             07 Waukegan          1:12.77    1:10.06q  4 

 14 Johnson, Jamaurye            03 Charlotte         1:11.90    1:11.74q  4 

 15 Dixon, Myles                 03 Full Spee         1:10.66    1:12.12q  5 

 16 Adams, Kye                   09 Crossover         1:10.46    1:12.26q  3 

 17 Herman, Jaden                16 Phenom El         1:09.85    1:12.96q  1 

 18 Roberts, Noah                10 Accelerat         1:13.92    1:13.06q  3 

 19 Merritt, Tariq               10 Do Right          1:14.27    1:13.08q  1 

 20 Hill, Emerson                04 Need 4 Sp         1:10.67    1:13.15q  6 

 21 Davis, Logan                 12 Track Hou         1:12.78    1:13.76q  5 

 22 Kelly, Vernorris             04 Drive Pha         1:14.96    1:13.92q  5 

 23 Bryan, Kenneth               01 New York          1:17.91    1:14.16q  2 

 24 Hopkins, Trey                02 Aoc Amble         1:14.22    1:14.17q  1 

 25 Wyatt II, Ervin              09 Eastside          1:14.69    1:14.59   4 

 26 Kennard III, Tre             10 48-Unatta         1:14.35    1:14.61   2 

 27 Walter, Tylan                09 Eastside          1:18.79    1:14.78   2 

 28 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        13 Speed Unl         1:11.74    1:14.83   5 

 29 Thomas, Kobe                 13 South Cen         1:16.36    1:15.18   6 

 30 Odhams, Chaston              12 Tru Speed         1:13.55    1:15.30   4 

 31 Butler, Noel                 05 BeastMode         1:16.40    1:16.05   5 

 32 LaRue III, Kenneth           05 Hilliard          1:17.52    1:17.87   3 

 33 Miller, Izic                 07 21-Unatta         1:18.04    1:17.93   1 

 34 Ouvaroff, Stephen            15 33-Unatta         1:12.57    1:17.94   1 

 35 Doolittle, Hunter            01 Averill P         1:18.48    1:18.39   1 

 36 Struzyna, Julian             14 Athletes          1:16.33    1:19.21   6 

 37 Campbell, McCallen           11 Idaho Ice         1:20.42    1:19.71   5 

 38 Smith, Anthony               14 Jets Trac         1:18.84    1:20.15   3 

 39 Saulny-Green, Robert         16 Striders          1:13.30    1:20.99   6 

 40 Karber, Isaac                08 30-Unatta         1:20.33    1:23.97   4 

 41 Hammer, Jaidan               13 Rainier B         1:17.22    1:23.98   4 

 42 Spragg, Caleb                11 Quickfeet         1:24.68    1:27.85   6 

 -- Turnbull, Kelvin             10 El Paso P         1:12.19         DQ   3  lane violation

 -- Davis Jr, Charles            15 Valley Un         1:11.39         DQ   6  lane violation

 

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           

     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi         1:05.71  N 1:04.67Q  3 

  2 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester         1:07.09    1:05.58Q  2 

  3 Jackson Jr, Zachary          06 Massey Mi         1:09.47    1:06.93Q  1 

  4 Black, Kamari                15 Usa Rocke         1:09.10    1:08.07Q  3 

  5 Sanford, Tyson               04 Sapphire          1:09.50    1:08.50Q  1 

  6 Parker Jr, Joshua            03 Glenarden         1:09.52    1:08.97Q  2 

  7 Johnson, Kaeden              12 Dave Beth         1:11.32    1:09.08q  3 

  8 Herman, Jaden                16 Phenom El         1:12.96    1:10.14q  2 

  9 Roberts, Noah                10 Accelerat         1:13.06    1:10.23   3 

 10 Edwards, Jeremiah            16 Full Stri         1:12.53    1:10.33   3 

 11 Johnson, Jamaurye            03 Charlotte         1:11.74    1:11.01   2 

 12 Kelly, Vernorris             04 Drive Pha         1:13.92    1:12.54   1 

 13 Hopkins, Trey                02 Aoc Amble         1:14.17    1:12.81   3 

 14 Asare, Alexander             07 Waukegan          1:10.06    1:12.86   3 

 15 Lofton, Tariq                16 Sacrament         1:12.00    1:13.45   1 

 16 Merritt, Tariq               10 Do Right          1:13.08    1:13.61   3 

 17 Haggerty, Darren             15 Valley Un         1:10.90    1:13.82   2 

 18 Davis, Logan                 12 Track Hou         1:13.76    1:14.42   1 

 19 Hill, Emerson                04 Need 4 Sp         1:13.15    1:14.44   2 

 20 Dixon, Myles                 03 Full Spee         1:12.12    1:14.82   1 

 21 Bryan, Kenneth               01 New York          1:14.16    1:15.91   2 

 22 Martin, Dannon               15 Club 702          1:12.52    1:15.97   2 

 

Event 53  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           

     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            02 Rochester         1:05.58    1:04.53N 

  2 Thomas, Braylon              03 Fayettevi         1:04.67    1:04.65N 

  3 Parker Jr, Joshua            03 Glenarden         1:08.97    1:07.81  

  4 Black, Kamari                15 Usa Rocke         1:08.07    1:07.86  

  5 Sanford, Tyson               04 Sapphire          1:08.50    1:08.87  

  6 Johnson, Kaeden              12 Dave Beth         1:09.08    1:09.07  

  7 Herman, Jaden                16 Phenom El         1:10.14    1:10.65  

  8 Jackson Jr, Zachary          06 Massey Mi         1:06.93    1:13.69  

 

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

============================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                

     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Quezada, Bradley             15 Lightning         2:37.88    2:37.79q  3 

  2 Radley, Elias                15 Menifee V         2:35.74    2:39.89q  5 

  3 Cotchery, Tyson              10 El Paso I         2:53.45    2:39.94q  5 

  4 Lugo, Cy                     16 Rpm Legac         2:46.56    2:40.12q  3 

  5 Andrews, Kenyon              13 South Cen         2:42.42    2:41.24q  1 

  6 Zavaleta, Maximo             15 Lightning         2:37.12    2:41.37q  4 

  7 James Jr, Karnell            12 Dave Beth         2:45.22    2:42.05q  4 

  8 Hoferer, Drake               15 44-Unatta         2:41.48    2:43.07q  2 

  9 Johnson, Jamaurye            03 Charlotte         2:43.78    2:43.49q  2 

 10 Wyatt II, Ervin              09 Eastside          2:48.13    2:43.80   1 

 11 Sanford, Tyson               04 Sapphire          2:52.71    2:45.33   4 

 12 Williams, Leonidas           12 Team Ques         2:57.88    2:45.45   4 

 13 Lawrence, Justin             03 Durham St         2:53.30    2:47.55   5 

 14 Gray, Caleb                  15 Los Angel         2:43.78    2:47.66   3 

 15 Sipko, Eric                  12 Team Gree         2:48.58    2:47.97   1 

 16 Walter, Tylan                09 Eastside          2:46.34    2:49.48   4 

 17 Johnson, Quincy              16 3M Track          2:55.97    2:49.68   1 

 18 Swaim, Nolan                 13 Tigard Yo         2:54.37    2:50.13   3 

 19 Shedrick, Wy'on              10 Do Right          3:01.33    2:50.20   3 

 20 Randle Jr, Aroson            03 Track Xpl         2:43.21    2:50.73   1 

 21 Miller, Izic                 07 21-Unatta         2:46.77    2:51.10   2 

 22 Benefield Jr, Tony           16 M.P. Stri         2:59.10    2:51.40   1 

 23 Hopkins, Trey                02 Aoc Amble         2:45.84    2:51.85   5 

 24 Jimenez, Elijah              16 Hercules          2:58.29    2:53.04   3 

 25 Odhams, Chaston              12 Tru Speed         2:45.93    2:53.61   5 

 26 Brown, Chase                 06 Alabama H         3:05.60    2:54.18   3 

 27 Struzyna, Julian             14 Athletes          2:54.64    2:54.18   2 

 28 Parker, Gregg                16 Flying Ja         2:49.79    2:56.77   2 

 29 Sotelo, Dante                10 El Paso I         2:57.66    2:57.49   5 

 30 Brooks, Quinten              13 Speed Unl         2:53.51    2:58.04   4 

 31 LaRue III, Kenneth           05 Hilliard          3:03.53    3:00.67   5 

 32 Doolittle, Hunter            01 Averill P         2:57.03    3:00.84   2 

 33 Foutz, Jonah                 10 Sol Runni         2:58.49    3:04.43   2 

 34 Brewer, Grant                02 Valley Sp         3:00.20    3:04.53   1 

 35 Bradley, Kevin               04 Seneca Bl         2:57.13    3:04.78   4 

 36 Hill, Emerson                04 Need 4 Sp         2:50.16    3:06.79   3 

 37 Allen, Addison               07 Saints Tr         3:01.14    3:06.98   2 

 38 Schuster, Franklin           04 Etowah Yo         3:07.19    3:07.06   1 

 39 Perkins III, James           09 Dashers T         2:57.17    3:07.22   5 

 40 Pachev, William              11 Fast Runn         3:11.99    3:07.96   3 

 41 Mallory, Jonathan            01 05-Unatta         2:57.03    3:13.48   3 

 42 Hines, Jackson               06 Memphis H         3:04.29    3:14.13   5 

 43 Antley, Tyndle               04 55-Unatta         3:01.70    3:14.33   4 

 44 Kaulen, Ryan                 05 Hilliard          3:31.89    3:18.15   4 

 45 Spragg, Caleb                11 Quickfeet         3:26.56    3:21.02   5 

 46 Calloura, Michael            06 Swla Bron         3:13.12    3:21.72   4 

 47 Harrison, Landon             11 Cheetahs          3:25.22    3:38.29   5 

 48 Wilson, Brody                01 Foundatio         3:05.43    3:43.69   4 

 

Event 54  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                

     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Andrews, Kenyon              13 South Cen         2:41.24    2:35.86  

  2 Quezada, Bradley             15 Lightning         2:37.79    2:37.59  

  3 James Jr, Karnell            12 Dave Beth         2:42.05    2:37.67  

  4 Zavaleta, Maximo             15 Lightning         2:41.37    2:38.09  

  5 Cotchery, Tyson              10 El Paso I         2:39.94    2:41.56  

  6 Hoferer, Drake               15 44-Unatta         2:43.07    2:41.59  

  7 Johnson, Jamaurye            03 Charlotte         2:43.49    2:42.53  

  8 Lugo, Cy                     16 Rpm Legac         2:40.12    2:43.26  

 

Event 55  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     

     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Zavaleta, Maximo             15 Lightning         5:09.07    5:12.02   2 

  2 Andrews, Kenyon              13 South Cen         5:33.97    5:13.54   2 

  3 Quezada, Bradley             15 Lightning         5:08.70    5:17.32   2 

  4 Okoh, Akachi                 15 Los Angel         5:27.63    5:21.89   2 

  5 Hoferer, Drake               15 44-Unatta         5:23.81    5:23.99   2 

  6 Miller, Izic                 07 21-Unatta         5:37.55    5:25.33   2 

  7 Wyatt II, Ervin              09 Eastside          5:44.36    5:25.49   2 

  8 Lugo, Cy                     16 Rpm Legac         5:47.45    5:26.11   2 

  9 Walter, Tylan                09 Eastside          5:38.85    5:26.38   2 

 10 Lawrence, Justin             03 Durham St         5:42.26    5:27.35   2 

 11 Kincherlow, Jordan           15 Los Angel         5:14.45    5:28.10   2 

 12 Sipko, Eric                  12 Team Gree         5:38.12    5:28.29   2 

 13 Henderson, Kaloe             06 Massey Mi         6:01.79    5:42.93   1 

 14 Villavicencio, Johan         12 Texas Sto         6:06.98    5:43.41   1 

 15 Sadler, Bate                 13 Tri City          5:51.15    5:48.52   2 

 16 Hurl, Hunter                 13 McMinnvil         5:51.71    5:48.54   2 

 17 Young, Ryan                  03 Clinton B         6:00.33    5:53.32   1 

 18 Murphy II, Lewis             12 Texas Sto         6:10.59    5:54.09   1 

 19 Gunn, Gavin                  16 Diablo Va         6:07.61    5:54.38   1 

 20 Jimenez, Elijah              16 Hercules          5:49.84    5:55.24   2 

 21 Brown, Davis                 03 Carolina          5:41.74    5:55.35   2 

 22 Lebron Delgado, Janiel       12 Texas Sto         6:24.42    5:56.63   1 

 23 Brewer, Grant                02 Valley Sp         5:46.43    5:57.73   2 

 24 Perkins III, James           09 Dashers T         5:54.57    6:04.18   1 

 25 Antley, Tyndle               04 55-Unatta         6:05.86    6:04.41   1 

 26 Gray Jr, Jason               09 Crossover         6:06.12    6:04.53   1 

 27 Compton, Kian                13 Sun City          6:02.16    6:05.57   1 

 28 Reynolds, Simon              10 Phoenix F         6:13.22    6:06.16   1 

 29 Stricklin, Daniel            04 Walton Yo         6:06.85    6:11.54   1 

 30 Mallory, Jonathan            01 05-Unatta         6:11.22    6:16.95   1 

 31 Beers, Daniel                10 Albuquerq         6:20.04    6:21.31   1 

 32 Ventura, Isaias              08 Lincoln C         6:18.85    6:23.51   1 

 33 Matthews, Amyr               16 High Spee         6:13.87    6:23.87   1 

 34 Cash, Miles                  03 Durham St         5:51.62    6:27.77   2 

 35 Brancato, Brian              02 New Jerse         6:27.36    6:31.54   1 

 36 Verkoeijen, Hidde            04 Florence          6:27.53    6:41.82   1 

 37 Gray, David                  16 Stockton          6:12.67    6:43.22   2 

 38 Harrison, Landon             11 Cheetahs          7:08.86    6:56.06   1 

 

Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               

                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      

     JO Meet: J 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               

                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          57.29      57.38Q  2 

  2 15 VeloCity Track  'A'                              59.75      58.72Q  1 

  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    59.47      59.11Q  3 

  4 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           59.49      59.40Q  1 

  5 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         1:00.29      59.51Q  3 

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 1:01.38      59.71Q  2 

  7 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           1:01.99    1:00.75q  3 

  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 1:02.98    1:01.60q  3 

  9 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                  1:01.98    1:01.80   2 

 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            1:02.39    1:01.89   1 

 11 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  1:04.17    1:02.02   1 

 12 16 Striders Youth Track  'A'                      1:03.58    1:02.93   2 

 13 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            1:02.19    1:03.01   1 

 14 15 New Era Elite Track  'A'                       1:03.12    1:03.03   2 

 15 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          1:06.18    1:05.65   2 

 16 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                 1:05.14    1:06.01   3 

 17 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           1:06.06    1:07.67   2 

 18 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                  1:14.93    1:15.19   1 

 -- 09 3D Elite  'A'                                  1:17.41         DQ   1  exchange after zone

 -- 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 1:04.72         DQ   1  exchange after zone

 

Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               

                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      

     JO Meet: J 56.78  7/25/2013   12-Desoto Nitro, 12-Desoto Ni               

                       N Bell, S Holmes, J Milliner-Jones, L Murray      

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          57.38      56.53N 

  2 15 VeloCity Track  'A'                              58.72      58.58  

  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    59.11      59.02  

  4 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           59.40      59.13  

  5 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           59.51      59.59  

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   59.71      59.70  

  7 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           1:00.75    1:00.82  

  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 1:01.60    1:01.79  

 

Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         

                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       

     JO Meet: J 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         

                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        5:08.42    4:49.97Q  1 

  2 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                         4:56.34    4:52.09Q  2 

  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  5:03.49    4:57.62Q  3 

  4 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:56.77    4:56.49Q  1 

  5 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                         5:17.12    4:58.33Q  3 

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:21.57    5:01.66Q  2 

  7 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          5:17.25    5:05.59q  1 

  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:15.03    5:08.16q  3 

  9 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           5:13.57    5:09.59   2 

 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            5:13.70    5:10.29   1 

 11 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            5:28.20    5:18.86   1 

 12 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            5:25.46    5:23.43   2 

 13 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          5:01.71    5:25.52   3 

 14 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 5:33.54    5:33.56   3 

 15 15 Club 702  'A'                                  5:12.21    5:38.41   2 

 16 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                 5:36.07    5:42.62   1 

 17 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          5:43.25    5:50.24   2 

 18 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           5:34.64    5:53.83   3 

 19 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           7:28.80    7:16.87   2 

 

Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         

                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       

     JO Meet: J 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         

                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:49.97    4:45.75  

  2 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                         4:52.09    4:46.13  

  3 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:56.49    4:53.63  

  4 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                         4:58.33    4:56.06  

  5 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:57.62    4:59.27  

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 5:01.66    5:00.40  

  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 5:08.16    5:01.96  

  8 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          5:05.59    5:14.22  

 

Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    

     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Thompson III, Walter         07 16-Unatta           3.79m      4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00 

     FOUL(0.5) 3.86m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) 3.79m(0.9) 3.75m(2.3) 4.14m(+0.0)

  2 Gibbs, Kaiden                16 Oakland P           3.98m      4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 

     3.99m(2.1) FOUL(2.8) 3.62m(1.3) FOUL(3.4) 3.50m(2.8) 4.05m(+0.0)

  3 Berg, Thomas                 16 East Bay            3.85m      3.89m   1.8  12-09.25 

     3.34m(+0.0) 3.75m(0.6) 3.89m(1.8) 3.62m(2.9) 3.37m(2.4) 3.53m(0.3)

  4 Gaylord, Censere             15 VeloCity            3.74m      3.88m   0.5  12-08.75 

     3.88m(0.5) 3.80m(1.8) 3.82m(2.5) 3.53m(2.3) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.4)

  5 Eaglin II, Johnathan         16 East Palo           3.78m      3.83m   0.5  12-06.75 

     3.83m(0.5) 3.59m(0.7) 3.48m(0.7) 3.58m(2.6) FOUL(2.7) 3.57m(0.6)

  6 Rush, Zion                   08 Boys & Gi           3.84m      3.75m   0.7  12-03.75 

     3.57m(1.7) 3.02m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 3.75m(0.7) 2.99m(2.0) 3.57m(1.4)

  7 Ganashamoorthy, Caden        13 Speed Unl           3.70m      3.72m   0.2  12-02.50 

     3.72m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5)

  8 Lofton, Tariq                16 Sacrament           3.47m      3.56m   3.2  11-08.25 

     3.51m(0.6) 3.41m(3.5) 3.56m(3.2) 3.32m(1.7) 3.30m(2.4) 3.50m(3.5)

  9 Scheef, Jackson              08 West Omah           3.89m      3.55m  -0.2  11-07.75 

     3.23m(+0.0) 3.55m(-0.2) 3.44m(0.4)         

 10 Watts-Daniels, Kendyl        04 45-Unatta           3.22m      3.53m   1.7  11-07.00 

     3.53m(1.7) 0.32m(1.0) FOUL(2.4)         

 11 Calder, Garreth              02 Trojan Tr           3.95m      3.52m   0.5  11-06.75 

     2.68m(0.7) 3.14m(1.2) 3.52m(0.5)         

 12 Green, Carlos                03 Durham St           3.55m      3.51m   2.6  11-06.25 

     3.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 3.51m(2.6)         

 13 Hope, Brian                  03 Evolution           3.41m      3.49m   1.5  11-05.50 

     3.49m(1.5) 3.20m(0.4) 3.38m(1.2)         

 14 Chapman, Keion               15 Club 702            3.54m      3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 

     3.47m(+0.0) 3.14m(-0.2) 3.37m(1.2)         

 15 Kennard III, Tre             10 48-Unatta           3.15m     J3.47m   3.7  11-04.75 

     3.47m(3.7) 3.19m(1.7) 3.32m(1.4)         

 16 McCrory, Myles               15 Valley Un           3.80m      3.46m   0.8  11-04.25 

     3.38m(-1.4) 3.46m(0.8) 3.38m(0.6)         

 17 Perricelli, Nathan           04 The Storm           3.54m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 

     3.37m(+0.0) 3.14m(0.6) 3.39m(+0.0)         

 18 Scott, Devin                 12 Fchw Wolv           3.50m      3.32m   2.4  10-10.75 

     FOUL(+0.0) 3.06m(+0.0) 3.32m(2.4)         

 19 Petronicolos, Nikko          15 Valley Un           3.58m      3.28m   1.0  10-09.25 

     3.28m(0.6) 3.08m(0.3) 3.28m(1.0)         

 20 Brooks, Cayden               12 Hallmark            3.25m      3.27m   2.9  10-08.75 

     2.97m(+0.0) 3.27m(2.9) 3.22m(1.8)         

 21 Randolph, Robert             04 Flash Elite                    3.26m   3.1  10-08.50 

     3.26m(3.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0)         

 22 Calloura, Michael            06 Swla Bron           3.22m      3.25m   1.8  10-08.00 

     3.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 3.25m(1.8)         

 23 Patillo, ZyKing              03 Havelock            3.64m      3.24m   0.5  10-07.75 

     3.24m(0.5) 2.68m(-0.1) 3.02m(0.2)         

 24 David Jr, Roderick           03 On Track            3.11m      3.19m  -0.4  10-05.75 

     2.79m(2.3) 2.63m(+0.0) 3.19m(-0.4)         

 25 Lyons, Jayden                02 Judah Eli           3.23m      2.95m   0.9   9-08.25 

     2.89m(0.6) 2.95m(0.9) 2.92m(1.5)         

 26 Morelock, Ian                13 Emerald V           3.39m      2.93m   0.6   9-07.50 

     2.92m(1.2) 2.93m(0.6) 2.90m(0.9)         

 27 Costa, Lucas                 02 Westfield           3.09m     J2.93m  +0.0   9-07.50 

     2.89m(1.9) 2.72m(1.5) 2.93m(+0.0)         

 28 Lee, Lincoln                 11 Mercury T           2.83m      2.88m  -0.1   9-05.50 

     2.88m(-0.1) 2.33m(1.6) FOUL(0.9)         

 29 White, Emeir                 07 Lv's Chee           3.23m      2.83m   2.8   9-03.50 

     2.47m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 2.83m(2.8)         

 30 Ramey III, Eddie             14 Bakersfie           2.39m      2.82m  +0.0   9-03.00 

     FOUL(0.6) 0.28m(1.4) 2.82m(+0.0)         

 31 Harper, Kaelen               02 New Jerse           3.28m      2.78m   1.0   9-01.50 

     FOUL(2.4) 2.78m(1.0) 2.70m(2.3)         

 32 Martin-Young, Drayden        06 Mississip           2.86m      2.65m  -0.7   8-08.50 

     2.65m(-0.7) 2.61m(+0.0) 2.60m(0.9)         

 33 Gerlach, Phillipe            13 Rose City           3.41m      2.64m   0.2   8-08.00 

     FOUL(0.8) 2.64m(0.2) 2.48m(0.8)         

 34 Navarrette, Jacob            14 Jets Trac           2.68m      2.55m   1.0   8-04.50 

     1.65m(1.5) 2.07m(2.5) 2.55m(1.0)         

 35 Stone, James                 11 Pocatello           2.39m      2.10m   0.3   6-10.75 

     1.93m(-0.1) 2.10m(0.3) 1.95m(0.9)         

 36 O'Brien, Gunnar              11 Butte Tra           2.56m      1.86m  -0.1   6-01.25 

     1.74m(-0.7) 1.84m(-0.2) 1.86m(-0.1)         

 -- Clemons, Arthur              15 Usa Rocke           3.55m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.9)         

 -- Jones, Jesse-Tyre            09 Young Phe           2.97m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.6)           

 -- Gayles, Osani                16 Beast Ath           3.72m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.4)           

 

Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 

     JO Meet: J 9.18m  7/24/2014   Eugene Brooks, 15-Las Vegas                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Muhammad, Xavier             12 BeastMode           8.57m     10.41mN  34-02.00 

      8.09m  9.15m  FOUL  9.15m  8.17m  10.41m

  2 Price, Tyson                 12 North Tex           8.54m      8.83m   28-11.75 

      7.57m  8.51m  8.83m  8.10m  7.62m  7.82m

  3 Thomas, Mission              10 Do Right            8.32m      8.14m   26-08.50 

      7.82m  7.65m  8.14m  7.05m  7.62m  7.63m

  4 Bennett, Kayden              01 Capital C           8.28m      7.97m   26-01.75 

      7.79m  7.96m  7.97m  7.92m  6.68m  6.99m

  5 Peters, Josiah               13 Valley Ve           7.73m      7.52m   24-08.25 

      7.44m  7.52m  7.47m  6.89m  6.77m  6.64m

  6 Steele, Sean                 04 Need 4 Sp           7.28m      7.48m   24-06.50 

      6.47m  7.17m  5.56m  FOUL  6.28m  7.48m

  7 Williams, Jordan             16 D1 Athlet           7.12m      7.35m   24-01.50 

      7.35m  FOUL  6.89m  6.59m  6.85m  6.94m

  8 Gibbs, Jayden                15 Dream Tea           6.84m      7.17m   23-06.25 

      7.04m  7.17m  FOUL  7.02m  6.78m  7.16m

  9 Adams III, Anthony           07 Waukegan            6.99m      7.04m   23-01.25 

      6.50m  7.04m  6.92m         

 10 Stricklin, Daniel            04 Walton Yo           6.89m      6.79m   22-03.50 

      6.39m  6.50m  6.79m         

 11 Graaff, Caleb                04 Etowah Yo           6.36m      6.72m   22-00.75 

      FOUL  6.39m  6.72m         

 12 Gomez, Isaac                 13 Tri City            5.46m      6.63m   21-09.00 

      6.63m  5.74m  6.40m         

 13 Taupau, Rome                 16 East Palo           6.26m      6.39m   20-11.75 

      6.11m  6.39m  5.85m         

 14 Gindratt III, Maurice        12 Tru Speed           6.35m      6.28m   20-07.25 

      5.97m  6.28m  6.22m         

 15 Demps IV, Thomas             03 Carolina            5.96m      6.24m   20-05.75 

      6.19m  6.02m  6.24m         

 16 Lucas Jr, Joseph             10 Flight Cl           6.23m      6.12m   20-01.00 

      6.12m  5.91m  5.76m         

 17 Wright, Khadir               03 Cavalier            5.76m      6.11m   20-00.50 

      6.11m  5.77m  5.67m         

 18 Escobedo, Kristian           10 Arizona T           6.69m      6.01m   19-08.75 

      5.82m  5.62m  6.01m           

 19 Karshner, Max                05 17-Unatta           4.97m      6.00m   19-08.25 

      5.21m  6.00m  5.76m           

 20 Marmarian, Garabet           15 Pasadena            5.34m      5.97m   19-07.00 

      5.67m  5.65m  5.97m         

 21 Dixon, Christian             16 Oakland P           5.80m      5.82m   19-01.25 

      5.75m  5.82m  5.65m           

 22 Bonifield, Dylan             10 Phoenix B           6.35m      5.78m   18-11.75 

      5.78m  5.30m  5.60m         

 23 Watson, Michael              15 Imani Spe           5.59m      5.76m   18-10.75 

      4.99m  4.80m  5.76m         

 24 Scheef, Jackson              08 West Omah           5.96m      5.67m   18-07.25 

      5.67m  5.48m  5.65m         

 25 McCluster, Mahkai            15 VeloCity            5.34m      5.60m   18-04.50 

      5.60m  5.32m  FOUL         

 26 Brock, Gregor                03 Cape Fear           5.64m      5.52m   18-01.50 

      5.52m  5.34m  4.90m         

 27 Peters, Jamin                13 Valley Ve           5.85m      5.41m   17-09.00 

      FOUL  5.41m  5.09m         

 28 Cooper, Dominic              02 Reading Y           5.15m      5.10m   16-08.75 

      4.23m  5.10m  FOUL           

 29 Landrum, Elijah              09 Kansas Ci           5.60m      4.85m   15-11.00 

      4.64m  4.76m  4.85m         

 30 Frantz, Emmanuel             13 Inner Cit           5.24m      4.66m   15-03.50 

      4.30m  4.44m  4.66m         

 31 Moten, Yoseff                16 M.P. Stri           4.86m      4.61m   15-01.50 

      3.81m  4.61m  4.28m           

 32 McClanahan, Easton           13 Cascade S           5.26m      4.56m   14-11.50 

      4.53m  4.56m  FOUL         

 33 O'Brien, Gunnar              11 Butte Tra           4.38m      4.41m   14-05.75 

      4.23m  4.41m  4.30m           

 34 Rhodes Jr, Michael           12 Track Hou           4.36m      4.39m   14-05.00 

      4.39m  3.92m  4.26m           

 35 King, Jackson                16 209 Throw           4.74m      4.34m   14-03.00 

      4.24m  4.22m  4.34m           

 36 Harmon, Jamarcus             14 Fresno Fl           3.70m      3.74m   12-03.25 

      3.74m  FOUL  3.53m           

 37 Heredia-Molina, Jace         14 Fresno Fl           3.82m      3.59m   11-09.50 

      3.11m  3.59m  3.25m           

 38 Savage, Savion               09 Young Phe           4.19m      3.51m   11-06.25 

      2.89m  3.51m  3.30m           

 

Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                

     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Peters, Josiah               13 Valley Ve          29.99m     29.09m      95-05 

      28.25m  27.55m  29.09m  28.81m  22.34m  29.09m

  2 Nnaji, Chimobi               16 Revolutio          28.78m     27.74m      91-00 

      24.23m  20.31m  27.74m  26.16m  24.45m  14.04m

  3 Adams III, Anthony           07 Waukegan           23.88m     25.43m      83-05 

      25.05m  24.43m  24.90m  25.43m  24.98m  21.38m

  4 Escobedo, Kristian           10 Arizona T          25.43m     25.18m      82-07 

      20.80m  15.85m  23.53m  22.25m  24.40m  25.18m

  5 Milburn, Akeem               15 Long Beac          22.97m     25.04m      82-02 

      20.01m  25.04m  23.40m  18.88m  16.71m  23.63m

  6 Price, Tyson                 12 North Tex          23.48m     24.82m      81-05 

      23.25m  23.86m  23.57m  24.82m  17.57m  FOUL

  7 Patillo, ZyKing              03 Havelock           22.89m     24.40m      80-01 

      22.95m  23.27m  24.40m  21.40m  22.96m  21.25m

  8 Raye, Michean                15 Rancho Be          20.46m     23.91m      78-05 

      20.18m  23.09m  23.91m  23.31m  19.03m  21.07m

  9 Scheef, Jackson              08 West Omah          24.70m     23.11m      75-10 

      18.58m  23.11m  22.85m           

 10 Thomas, Mission              10 Do Right           22.26m     23.07m      75-08 

      21.04m  23.07m  FOUL           

 11 Johnson Jr, Nickey           06 Faith Tra          24.05m     22.59m      74-01 

      21.91m  22.59m  20.87m           

 12 White, Landon                15 33-Unatta          23.44m     22.30m      73-02 

      22.30m  FOUL  19.65m           

 13 Strunk, Jamieson             16 Revolutio          18.98m     22.05m      72-04 

      18.69m  19.62m  22.05m           

 14 Brown, Davis                 03 Carolina           18.11m     22.01m      72-02 

      14.03m  22.01m  21.72m           

 15 Bonifield, Dylan             10 Phoenix B          24.00m     21.13m      69-04 

      13.36m  21.13m  16.96m           

 16 Johnson, Quincy              16 3M Track           19.73m     20.59m      67-07 

      20.25m  20.30m  20.59m           

 17 Brewer, Grant                02 Valley Sp          19.41m     20.35m      66-09 

      17.80m  20.35m  16.79m           

 18 Stricklin, Daniel            04 Walton Yo          20.87m     19.86m      65-02 

      19.86m  19.48m  18.98m           

 19 Choyce, Jamar                16 Fast Forw          17.54m     19.04m      62-06 

      18.70m  17.47m  19.04m           

 20 Birkhead Jr, Joey            12 Track Hou          22.60m     18.93m      62-01 

      16.38m  16.62m  18.93m           

 21 Geday, Gabriel               04 Kennworth          17.95m     18.55m      60-10 

      16.75m  16.98m  18.55m           

 22 Johnson, Julius              15 Imani Spe          17.72m     18.30m      60-00 

      16.85m  18.30m  16.85m           

 23 Brock, Gregor                03 Cape Fear          17.12m     18.28m      60-00 

      18.28m  18.18m  FOUL           

 24 Peters, Jamin                13 Valley Ve          18.51m     17.03m      55-10 

      13.01m  17.03m  16.86m           

 25 Williams, Jordan             16 D1 Athlet          16.16m     16.64m      54-07 

      16.64m  14.95m  13.15m           

 26 Richardson Jr, Christoph     15 33-Unatta          18.33m     16.55m      54-03 

      16.55m  10.73m  14.75m           

 27 Smith, Anthony               14 Jets Trac          15.08m     16.52m      54-02 

      16.06m  16.52m  11.97m           

 28 Costa, Lucas                 02 Westfield          16.73m     15.97m      52-05 

      13.53m  13.58m  15.97m           

 29 Steele, Sean                 04 Need 4 Sp          17.27m     15.91m      52-02 

      FOUL  15.91m  FOUL           

 30 Little, Leighton             03 Carolina           17.57m     15.88m      52-01 

      15.88m  14.72m  14.75m           

 31 Davis, Miley                 10 Cdm Elite          15.63m     15.07m      49-05 

      11.93m  12.51m  15.07m           

 32 Muhammad, Xavier             12 BeastMode          15.85m     14.79m      48-06 

      10.14m  11.26m  14.79m           

 33 Demps IV, Thomas             03 Carolina           16.18m     14.64m      48-00 

      11.86m  11.10m  14.64m           

 34 Eason, Braden                09 Arkansas           12.52m     14.47m      47-06 

      11.00m  14.47m  14.09m           

 35 Williamson, Alexander        08 Eagles Wi          11.69m     13.76m      45-02 

      12.05m  13.76m  5.89m           

 36 White, Emeir                 07 Lv's Chee          11.78m     13.74m      45-01 

      12.93m  13.38m  13.74m           

 37 Clay, Rashad                 12 Track Hou          13.77m     13.66m      44-10 

      12.91m  13.66m  8.90m           

 38 Darville, David              02 08-Unatta          19.42m     13.16m      43-02 

      10.46m  13.16m  11.18m           

 39 Mayo, Devin                  12 Hallmark           18.58m     12.99m      42-07 

      12.99m  10.61m  10.79m           

 40 Bennett, Kayden              01 Capital C          15.86m     12.85m      42-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m           

 41 Knoblich, Nathan             13 Cascade S          18.71m     12.73m      41-09 

      12.73m  12.20m  10.76m           

 42 Saliem, Alexander            14 Usa Wings          14.58m     12.68m      41-07 

      FOUL  11.80m  12.68m           

 43 Bush Jr, Cameron             14 Fresno Fl          10.32m     12.40m      40-08 

      11.45m  12.40m  12.35m           

 44 Navarrette, Jacob            14 Jets Trac          16.04m     12.32m      40-05 

      12.32m  12.15m  11.96m           

 45 Gillespie, Malcolm           07 Warrior A           9.93m     11.80m      38-08 

      11.80m  7.91m  11.05m           

 46 Mallory, Jonathan            01 05-Unatta          16.32m     11.07m      36-04 

      10.77m  11.07m  10.83m           

 47 Tucker, Jonavan              05 Pacesette          13.10m     10.96m      35-11 

      9.69m  9.59m  10.96m           

 48 Swaim, Nolan                 13 Tigard Yo          16.68m     10.88m      35-08 

      FOUL  10.88m  FOUL           

 49 Stone, James                 11 Pocatello          12.92m     10.18m      33-05 

      9.93m  10.18m  9.64m           

 50 Heredia-Molina, Jace         14 Fresno Fl          10.70m      9.90m      32-06 

      9.20m  7.82m  9.90m           

 51 Harrison, Landon             11 Cheetahs           10.30m      8.18m      26-10 

      8.18m  0.61m  5.83m           

 

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Warr, Mikaela                15 Valley Un           13.07      13.50Q -1.6  1 

  2 Jackson, Tarrianna           04 Need 4 Sp           13.30      13.71Q -0.9  2 

  3 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B           14.19      13.74Q  0.5  6 

  3 Smith, Andrea                15 Quiet Fir           13.71      13.74Q  1.9  8 

  5 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R           13.40      13.79Q -1.1  3 

  6 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire            13.49      13.87Q -1.5  4 

  7 Pernetter, Mya               12 Texas Sto           14.27      14.07Q  1.5  7 

  8 Pace, Olivia                 05 New World           13.98      14.29Q -0.1  5 

  9 Fountaine, Daisy             16 Oakland P           13.80      13.77Q  1.9  8 

 10 Smith, Grace                 04 Smyrna El           13.62      13.78Q  0.5  6 

 11 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10 Do Right            14.02      13.78Q -1.6  1 

 12 Kenner, Jada                 02 Just Blaz           13.99      13.83Q -1.1  3 

 13 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01 06-Unatta           14.94      14.14Q  1.5  7 

 14 McDonnell, Jaylah            10 Arizona C           14.49      14.20Q -1.5  4 

 15 Gordon, Hailey               15 49-Unatta           13.57      14.30Q -0.1  5 

 16 Estes, Tali Rose             13 Sewell In           14.09      14.63Q -0.9  2 

 17 Gardner, Madison             04 Drive Pha           14.24      13.91q  1.9  8 

 18 Keller, Lyla                 15 Pasadena            13.66      14.17q  1.5  7 

 19 Randle, Kori                 03 Track Xpl           13.86      14.20q  1.5  7 

 20 Bryant, Jada                 06 Alabama H           14.07      14.25q -1.6  1 

 21 Collins, Mackenzie           12 Track Hou           14.43      14.27q  0.5  6 

 22 Charles, Abigail             01 New York            14.96      14.29q  0.5  6 

 23 Christian, Kyndell           06 Alabama H           14.25      14.32q  1.9  8 

 24 Bray, Jordon                 06 Alabama H           14.11      14.33q -1.1  3 

 25 Kingsley-Williams, Cecil     16 Umoja               14.21      14.40   1.5  7 

 26 Tuua, Shaunise               16 Umoja               14.15      14.40  -1.5  4 

 27 DuPree, Taylor               09 Kansas Ci           14.71      14.42   1.5  7 

 28 Franklin, Samantha           04 55-Unatta           14.16      14.43  -0.1  5 

 29 Threatt, Chloe               09 Eastside            14.73      14.49   1.9  8 

 30 Flynn, Kennedy               03 Mvp Track           13.92      14.49   0.5  6 

 31 Chappell, Khamille           13 Top Fligh           14.67      14.56   0.5  6 

 32 McIntosh, Jasmine            13 Albina Ro           14.67      14.59  -0.1  5 

 33 Bennett, Kaylee              12 Tru Speed           14.55      14.60  -1.6  1 

 34 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        13 Inner Cit           14.45      14.61  -0.1  5 

 35 Goodgames, Gabrielle         12 North Tex           14.52      14.76  -0.9  2 

 36 Kisler, Kya                  10 Arizona C           14.52      14.78  -1.6  1 

 37 Gillespie, Morgan            07 Warrior A           14.60      14.80  -1.1  3 

 38 Greer, Devin                 16 Oak Hill            13.99      14.82  -1.5  4 

 39 Dennis, Abigail              02 New Jerse           14.60      14.85  -1.5  4 

 40 Tiller, Takia                09 Dashers T           14.97      14.95  -0.1  5 

 41 Stricklin, Addison           12 Lancaster           14.57      14.96  -0.9  2 

 42 Bradford, Eyndiah            15 Pacific R           14.99      15.08  -1.5  4 

 43 Hall, Jurnee                 07 Fishers F           15.18      15.23  -1.6  1 

 44 Mosley, Trinity              16 Fast & Fi           14.01      15.23  -0.9  2 

 45 Russell-Brown, Ahnica        08 N.O. Beng           14.89      15.36   1.9  8 

 46 Shaffer, Ahna                11 54-Unatta           15.02      15.41  -1.1  3 

 47 Ashley-Chandler, Nikayla     14 Fresno Fl           15.32      15.56  -0.9  2 

 48 Price, Autumn                07 Saints Tr           15.37      15.63  -1.1  3 

 49 Levin, Callie                08 Iowa Spee           15.03      15.72  -0.9  2 

 50 Ball, K'Mani                 14 Jets Trac           16.20      15.90   1.5  7 

 51 Melgoza, Baylee              14 Fresno Fl           16.48      16.19   1.9  8 

 52 Harvey, Malia Rose           15 Godspeed            16.02      16.48   0.5  6 

 53 Wheeler, Kaylin              14 Jets Trac           16.76      16.84   1.5  7 

 54 Huerta, Jade                 11 Pocatello           16.50      16.85   1.9  8 

 

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04 Need 4 Sp           13.71      13.47Q -0.2  2 

  2 Warr, Mikaela                15 Valley Un           13.50      13.57Q -1.2  1 

  3 Smith, Grace                 04 Smyrna El           13.78      13.85Q -0.6  3 

  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R           13.79      13.49Q -0.2  2 

  5 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire            13.87      13.61Q -1.2  1 

  6 Fountaine, Daisy             16 Oakland P           13.77      13.95Q -0.6  3 

  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10 Do Right            13.78      13.65q -0.2  2 

  8 Kenner, Jada                 02 Just Blaz           13.83      13.77q -1.2  1 

  9 Smith, Andrea                15 Quiet Fir           13.74      13.99  -0.6  3 

 10 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B           13.74      14.03  -0.6  3 

 11 Gordon, Hailey               15 49-Unatta           14.30      14.05  -0.6  3 

 12 Randle, Kori                 03 Track Xpl           14.20      14.08  -1.2  1 

 13 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01 06-Unatta           14.14      14.10  -1.2  1 

 14 Bryant, Jada                 06 Alabama H           14.25      14.16  -0.2  2 

 15 Gardner, Madison             04 Drive Pha           13.91      14.17  -0.2  2 

 16 McDonnell, Jaylah            10 Arizona C           14.20      14.19  -0.2  2 

 17 Keller, Lyla                 15 Pasadena            14.17      14.26  -1.2  1 

 18 Pace, Olivia                 05 New World           14.29      14.26  -0.2  2 

 19 Bray, Jordon                 06 Alabama H           14.33      14.42  -1.2  1 

 20 Estes, Tali Rose             13 Sewell In           14.63      14.48  -0.6  3 

 21 Collins, Mackenzie           12 Track Hou           14.27      14.62  -0.6  3 

 22 Christian, Kyndell           06 Alabama H           14.32      14.67  -0.2  2 

 23 Pernetter, Mya               12 Texas Sto           14.07      14.76  -1.2  1 

 24 Charles, Abigail             01 New York            14.29      14.96  -0.6  3 

 

Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04 Need 4 Sp           13.47      13.46  -1.9 

  2 Warr, Mikaela                15 Valley Un           13.57      13.48  -1.9 

  3 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire            13.61      13.67  -1.9 

  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R           13.49      13.73  -1.9 

  5 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10 Do Right            13.65      13.80  -1.9 

  6 Smith, Grace                 04 Smyrna El           13.85      13.89  -1.9 

  7 Fountaine, Daisy             16 Oakland P           13.95      14.04  -1.9 

  8 Kenner, Jada                 02 Just Blaz           13.77      14.16  -1.9 

 

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   

     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Jackson, Tarrianna           04 Need 4 Sp           28.26      27.33Q  2.4  5 

  2 Carter, Naia                 04 Amp Elite           28.75      27.74Q  0.4  4 

  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R           27.81      27.86Q  1.7  2 

  4 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10 Do Right            28.90      28.12Q  1.3  1 

  5 Kenner, Jada                 02 Just Blaz           29.68      28.15Q  2.6  3 

  6 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01 06-Unatta           28.29      28.48Q  1.2  6 

  7 Mosley, Trinity              16 Fast & Fi           29.27      28.58Q  0.4  7 

  8 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire            28.08      27.89Q  0.4  4 

  9 Warr, Mikaela                15 Valley Un           27.39      28.24Q  1.3  1 

 10 Fountaine, Daisy             16 Oakland P           28.47      28.27Q  2.4  5 

 11 Smith, Andrea                15 Quiet Fir           28.43      28.67Q  1.2  6 

 12 Johnson, Taylor              15 West Coas           28.04      28.74Q  2.6  3 

 13 Smith, Grace                 04 Smyrna El           28.83      28.81Q  1.7  2 

 14 Gordon, Hailey               15 49-Unatta           28.35      28.91Q  0.4  7 

 15 Stargell, Kayleigh           04 Full Thro           29.22      28.72q  1.2  6 

 16 Henderson, Taliyah           10 AZ Titans           29.37      28.83q  1.3  1 

 17 Pernetter, Mya               12 Texas Sto           28.82      28.95q  2.6  3 

 18 Pace, Olivia                 05 New World           29.25      29.08q  0.4  7 

 19 Vest, Grace                  09 Excelerat           30.62      29.08q  2.4  5 

 20 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena            28.32      29.40q  0.4  7 

 21 Brathwaite, Jordyn           13 South Cen           29.74      29.40q  1.3  1 

 22 Jordan-Curtis, Aleecia       16 Fast & Fi           29.98      29.46q  0.4  4 

 23 Flynn, Kennedy               03 Mvp Track           29.10      29.53q  2.6  3 

 24 Payne, Laila                 12 Track Hou           29.96      29.56q  2.6  3 

 25 Lawson, Jada                 16 Rpm Legac           29.10      29.61   1.7  2 

 26 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B           29.14      29.64   0.4  4 

 27 Bradford, Eyndiah            15 Pacific R           31.03      29.69   2.6  3 

 28 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta           29.71      29.71   1.7  2 

 29 Trammell, Nia                12 Hallmark            29.04      29.77   1.3  1 

 30 Charles, Abigail             01 New York            29.61      29.84   2.4  5 

 31 Dennis, Abigail              02 New Jerse           30.13      29.85   2.4  5 

 32 Obelton, Elani               16 Hilltop S           30.15      30.04   1.2  6 

 33 Jones, Naomi                 12 Afterburn           30.30      30.10   0.4  7 

 34 Goss, Breonna                07 Fishers F           30.15      30.12   0.4  7 

 35 Harris, Mihaly               03 Run U Xpr           29.34      30.25   1.2  6 

 36 Gillespie, Morgan            07 Warrior A           31.44      30.73   1.3  1 

 37 Richard, Alyssa              13 Cascade S           29.71      30.80   1.3  1 

 38 Chappell, Khamille           13 Top Fligh           29.82      30.91   1.7  2 

 39 Stecher, Nina                13 Bowerman            30.43      31.21   1.2  6 

 40 Ashley-Chandler, Nikeyla     14 Fresno Fl           30.91      31.39   0.4  4 

 41 DuPree, Taylor               09 Kansas Ci           31.30      31.49   1.7  2 

 42 Tiller, Takia                09 Dashers T           31.69      31.66   1.7  2 

 43 Coleman, Amira               08 Iowa Spee           32.26      31.95   1.2  6 

 44 O'Neil, Emma                 14 Jets Trac           31.78      32.05   0.4  4 

 45 Unruh, Ainsleykate           14 Jets Trac           33.11      32.08   1.2  6 

 46 Snoddy, Jon Tazja            08 N.O. Beng           32.31      32.19   0.4  7 

 47 Russell-Brown, Ahnica        08 N.O. Beng           31.74      32.22   2.6  3 

 48 Harvey, Malia Rose           15 Godspeed            33.50      32.27   2.4  5 

 49 Ball, K'Mani                 14 Jets Trac           34.08      32.31   0.4  4 

 50 Levin, Callie                08 Iowa Spee           32.37      32.49   0.4  7 

 51 Shaffer, Ahna                11 54-Unatta           34.53      32.52   2.6  3 

 52 Price, Autumn                07 Saints Tr           32.18      33.39   2.4  5 

 

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   

     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Warr, Mikaela                15 Valley Un           28.24      27.35Q  1.2  3 

  2 Jackson, Tarrianna           04 Need 4 Sp           27.33      27.66Q -0.2  1 

  3 Carter, Naia                 04 Amp Elite           27.74      27.78Q  2.5  2 

  4 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R           27.86      27.38Q  1.2  3 

  5 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire            27.89      27.79Q  2.5  2 

  6 Smith, Grace                 04 Smyrna El           28.81      28.56Q -0.2  1 

  7 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10 Do Right            28.12      28.02q  1.2  3 

  8 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena            29.40      28.34q  2.5  2 

  9 Stargell, Kayleigh           04 Full Thro           28.72      28.34   1.2  3 

 10 Fountaine, Daisy             16 Oakland P           28.27      28.39   1.2  3 

 11 Kenner, Jada                 02 Just Blaz           28.15      28.54   2.5  2 

 12 Smith, Andrea                15 Quiet Fir           28.67      28.55   2.5  2 

 13 Johnson, Taylor              15 West Coas           28.74      28.57  -0.2  1 

 14 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01 06-Unatta           28.48      28.71  -0.2  1 

 15 Gordon, Hailey               15 49-Unatta           28.91      28.96   2.5  2 

 16 Henderson, Taliyah           10 AZ Titans           28.83      29.09   1.2  3 

 17 Pernetter, Mya               12 Texas Sto           28.95      29.33   2.5  2 

 18 Vest, Grace                  09 Excelerat           29.08      29.43  -0.2  1 

 19 Brathwaite, Jordyn           13 South Cen           29.40      29.66   1.2  3 

 20 Jordan-Curtis, Aleecia       16 Fast & Fi           29.46      29.70   1.2  3 

 21 Pace, Olivia                 05 New World           29.08      29.84  -0.2  1 

 22 Flynn, Kennedy               03 Mvp Track           29.53      29.91   2.5  2 

 23 Payne, Laila                 12 Track Hou           29.56      30.01  -0.2  1 

 

Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   

     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Warr, Mikaela                15 Valley Un           27.35      27.49  -1.1 

  2 Jackson, Tarrianna           04 Need 4 Sp           27.66      27.63  -1.1 

  3 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R           27.38      27.83  -1.1 

  4 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire            27.79      27.92  -1.1 

  5 Carter, Naia                 04 Amp Elite           27.78      28.21  -1.1 

  6 Usoro, Nkoyo-May             10 Do Right            28.02      28.31  -1.1 

  7 Smith, Grace                 04 Smyrna El           28.56      28.81  -1.1 

  8 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena            28.34      29.65  -1.1 

 

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            

     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Carter, Naia                 04 Amp Elite         1:02.97    1:01.92Q  3 

  2 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          15 Los Angel         1:02.38    1:03.15Q  1 

  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01 06-Unatta         1:05.41    1:04.02Q  7 

  4 Henderson, Taliyah           10 AZ Titans         1:05.43    1:04.15Q  6 

  5 Schornstein, Tanna           15 44-Unatta         1:03.19    1:04.52Q  4 

  6 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R         1:02.43    1:05.08Q  2 

  7 Echols, Tori                 12 Top Speed         1:04.27    1:05.37Q  5 

  8 Conner, Kenyah               04 Drive Pha         1:04.85    1:04.22Q  7 

  9 Vest, Grace                  09 Excelerat         1:07.08    1:04.42Q  6 

 10 Kenner, Jada                 02 Just Blaz         1:05.59    1:05.04Q  4 

 11 Swindell, London             12 Afterburn         1:05.80    1:05.42Q  3 

 12 Graham, Alissa               01 Club44            1:06.11    1:06.25Q  2 

 13 Gutierrez, Eulalia           14 Jets Trac         1:07.09    1:07.11Q  5 

 14 Minor, Bayleigh              12 Afterburn         1:08.17    1:07.15Q  1 

 15 Stargell, Kayleigh           04 Full Thro         1:06.95    1:04.68q  6 

 16 Teymouri, Angelina           15 Valley Un         1:04.37    1:05.96q  6 

 17 Ford, Ruby                   16 Full Stri         1:06.27    1:06.89q  3 

 18 Glass, Janiya                03 Glenarden         1:08.22    1:07.82q  2 

 19 Hamilton, Joslyn             03 Track Xpl         1:06.55    1:07.85q  4 

 20 Jordan-Curtis, Aleecia       16 Fast & Fi         1:08.38    1:07.89q  4 

 21 Carter, Tori                 15 Los Angel         1:05.51    1:07.93q  5 

 22 Jones, Savannah              16 Oakland P         1:06.96    1:08.26q  7 

 23 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta         1:05.97    1:08.70q  2 

 24 Obelton, Elani               16 Hilltop S         1:08.27    1:08.83q  3 

 25 Brathwaite, Jordyn           13 South Cen         1:08.92    1:09.13   7 

 26 Spoor, Danya                 02 Pure Acce         1:07.21    1:09.22   4 

 27 Hines, Journey               09 Oklahoma          1:10.79    1:09.34   1 

 28 Roberts, Alexus              05 New World         1:09.38    1:09.52   5 

 28 Charles, Abigail             01 New York          1:06.07    1:09.52   1 

 30 McCallister, Camill          12 North Tex         1:07.79    1:09.91   2 

 31 Goss, Breonna                07 Fishers F         1:09.66    1:10.45   3 

 32 Araujo, Natalie              10 El Paso P         1:08.72    1:10.60   6 

 33 Franklin, Samantha           04 55-Unatta         1:09.46    1:10.69   4 

 34 Medina Salas, Nadia          11 Mercury T         1:17.34    1:10.70   4 

 35 Bradford, Eyndiah            15 Pacific R         1:09.20    1:10.91   7 

 36 Beverley, Syniah             16 Sacrament         1:08.09    1:11.00   1 

 37 Jackson, Tarrianna           04 Need 4 Sp         1:08.41    1:11.28   5 

 38 Mcelroy, Deja                13 Team Blac         1:10.52    1:11.44   1 

 39 Stecher, Nina                13 Bowerman          1:10.37    1:11.61   2 

 40 Allen, Ka'moyyah             10 Blazers Trac                 1:11.66   1 

 41 Pace, Olivia                 05 New World         1:14.06    1:13.35   7 

 42 Kiel, Mackenzie              03 Run U Xpr                    1:13.38   2 

 43 Lartey, Ominy                09 Eastside          1:11.97    1:13.51   4 

 44 Wytaske, Carly               08 30-Unatta         1:12.99    1:13.63   6 

 45 Hall, Jurnee                 07 Fishers F         1:11.18    1:14.43   2 

 46 Sar-Allen, Kali              13 Team Blac         1:11.75    1:14.99   3 

 47 O'Neil, Emma                 14 Jets Trac         1:12.74    1:16.04   5 

 48 Fernandez, Roxana            14 Fast Trac         1:16.76    1:16.30   5 

 49 Shaffer, Ahna                11 54-Unatta         1:15.79    1:17.03   6 

 50 Meza, Orianna                14 Athletes          1:15.51    1:19.74   7 

 51 Wheeler, Kaylin              14 Jets Trac         1:22.88    1:23.87   3 

 -- Bray, Jordon                 06 Alabama H         1:06.09         DQ   1  lane violation

 

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            

     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          15 Los Angel         1:03.15    1:01.96Q  2 

  2 Carter, Naia                 04 Amp Elite         1:01.92    1:02.04Q  1 

  3 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01 06-Unatta         1:04.02    1:02.30Q  3 

  4 Stargell, Kayleigh           04 Full Thro         1:04.68    1:03.21Q  3 

  5 Echols, Tori                 12 Top Speed         1:05.37    1:03.70Q  1 

  6 Conner, Kenyah               04 Drive Pha         1:04.22    1:04.32Q  2 

  7 Henderson, Taliyah           10 AZ Titans         1:04.15    1:03.51q  3 

  8 Vest, Grace                  09 Excelerat         1:04.42    1:03.72q  3 

  9 Teymouri, Angelina           15 Valley Un         1:05.96    1:03.77   3 

 10 Schornstein, Tanna           15 44-Unatta         1:04.52    1:04.60   2 

 11 Ford, Ruby                   16 Full Stri         1:06.89    1:04.76   2 

 12 Kenner, Jada                 02 Just Blaz         1:05.04    1:05.10   3 

 13 Swindell, London             12 Afterburn         1:05.42    1:05.58   2 

 14 Hamilton, Joslyn             03 Track Xpl         1:07.85    1:06.62   1 

 15 Jordan-Curtis, Aleecia       16 Fast & Fi         1:07.89    1:06.80   2 

 16 Gutierrez, Eulalia           14 Jets Trac         1:07.11    1:06.85   1 

 17 Onyepunuka, Stacey           10 Arizona R         1:05.08    1:07.01   1 

 18 Obelton, Elani               16 Hilltop S         1:08.83    1:07.02   1 

 19 Jones, Savannah              16 Oakland P         1:08.26    1:07.09   3 

 20 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta         1:08.70    1:07.19   2 

 21 Minor, Bayleigh              12 Afterburn         1:07.15    1:08.80   2 

 22 Glass, Janiya                03 Glenarden         1:07.82    1:09.24   1 

 

Event 104  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            

     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Carter, Naia                 04 Amp Elite         1:02.04    1:01.90  

  2 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla          15 Los Angel         1:01.96    1:02.65  

  3 Henderson, Taliyah           10 AZ Titans         1:03.51    1:03.56  

  4 Medas-King, Kcaysha          01 06-Unatta         1:02.30    1:03.85  

  5 Echols, Tori                 12 Top Speed         1:03.70    1:03.89  

  6 Conner, Kenyah               04 Drive Pha         1:04.32    1:03.96  

  7 Stargell, Kayleigh           04 Full Thro         1:03.21    1:05.31  

  8 Vest, Grace                  09 Excelerat         1:03.72    1:07.29  

 

Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

============================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               

     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Harden, London               12 Top Speed         2:34.06    2:23.96q  2 

  2 Graham, Alissa               01 Club44            2:29.17    2:26.92q  3 

  3 Conner, Kenyah               04 Drive Pha         2:38.73    2:27.41q  4 

  4 Mckenzie, Arielle            15 33-Unatta         2:27.98    2:27.76q  4 

  5 Henderson, Taliyah           10 AZ Titans         2:40.27    2:28.00q  4 

  6 Becker, Anise                15 Los Angel         2:29.41    2:28.83q  2 

  7 Lowe, Tyler                  04 Celerity          2:33.76    2:31.77q  1 

  8 Teymouri, Angelina           15 Valley Un         2:33.90    2:32.96q  1 

  9 Gutierrez, Eulalia           14 Jets Trac         2:38.19    2:33.60   2 

 10 Gibson, Leilani              01 New Haven         2:40.65    2:33.70   1 

 11 LeBlond, Landen              10 Arizona R         2:40.54    2:34.17   1 

 12 Estrada, Ivy                 10 Border Un         2:36.22    2:35.02   4 

 13 Maddox, Morgan               15 Los Angel         2:36.27    2:35.23   3 

 14 Muhammad, Laila              02 SO Jersey         2:34.19    2:35.73   3 

 15 Swindell, London             12 Afterburn         2:39.87    2:37.12   2 

 16 Ford, Ruby                   16 Full Stri         2:36.39    2:37.19   2 

 17 Russell, Anaya               16 Flying Ja         2:37.74    2:37.47   1 

 18 Lee, Jordan                  16 Team Zoom         2:42.85    2:37.56   3 

 19 Vest, Grace                  09 Excelerat         2:46.76    2:37.83   3 

 20 Castillo, Andrea             10 El Paso P         2:39.59    2:38.00   3 

 21 Curtiss, Faith               15 Los Angel         2:35.23    2:38.84   4 

 22 Gibson, Mary Kathryn         12 Track Hou         2:43.35    2:40.40   4 

 23 Spoor, Danya                 02 Pure Acce         2:36.62    2:41.61   1 

 24 Whiten, Uriyah               10 Do Right          2:48.00    2:41.76   2 

 25 Borsheim, Ava                13 Federal W         2:45.06    2:42.05   2 

 26 Medina Salas, Nadia          11 Mercury T         2:59.70    2:42.38   1 

 27 Lartey, Ominy                09 Eastside          3:01.05    2:43.58   2 

 28 Defreitas, Rihanna           01 New York          2:41.18    2:44.01   2 

 29 Roberts, Alexus              05 New World         2:39.09    2:44.15   4 

 30 Sheen, Brooklyn              13 Team Blac         2:44.08    2:44.23   1 

 31 Mann, Chloe                  12 Top Speed         2:43.44    2:44.49   4 

 32 Carter, Mykala               06 Alabama H         2:43.47    2:44.66   3 

 33 Hines, Journey               09 Oklahoma          2:56.95    2:45.78   1 

 34 Bravo, Isabella              15 Lions Tra         2:38.64    2:45.96   3 

 35 Shaffer, Hannah              03 Carolina          2:46.41    2:47.14   4 

 36 Unruh, Ainsleykate           14 Jets Trac         2:46.84    2:48.42   2 

 37 Mirelez, Sophia              14 Jets Trac         2:43.56    2:52.25   2 

 38 Carter, Kennedy              16 Full Stri         2:45.49    2:52.85   4 

 39 Elbaz, Chloe                 16 Marin Wav         2:45.22    2:53.34   3 

 40 Meza, Orianna                14 Athletes          2:50.31    2:59.09   3 

 41 Peters, Juliana              13 Bowerman          2:44.99    3:01.41   1 

 42 Walter, Trinity              09 Eastside          2:51.07    3:01.60   4 

 43 Henderson, Keiasha           06 Massey Mi         2:55.05    3:02.96   2 

 44 Fernandez, Roxana            14 Fast Trac         2:53.15    3:07.52   4 

 45 Price, Kyla                  06 Gadsden B         2:54.64    3:14.16   3 

 46 Fitzgarrald, Arianna         11 American          3:10.77    3:31.20   3 

 

Event 105  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               

     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Harden, London               12 Top Speed         2:23.96    2:25.07  

  2 Graham, Alissa               01 Club44            2:26.92    2:25.24  

  3 Conner, Kenyah               04 Drive Pha         2:27.41    2:25.47  

  4 Mckenzie, Arielle            15 33-Unatta         2:27.76    2:26.86  

  5 Lowe, Tyler                  04 Celerity          2:31.77    2:31.97  

  6 Henderson, Taliyah           10 AZ Titans         2:28.00    2:32.17  

  7 Teymouri, Angelina           15 Valley Un         2:32.96    2:33.04  

  8 Becker, Anise                15 Los Angel         2:28.83    2:33.42  

 

Event 106  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 

     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Mckenzie, Arielle            15 33-Unatta         5:09.85    5:01.94   3 

  2 Graham, Alissa               01 Club44            5:06.92    5:03.44   3 

  3 Gibson, Mary Kathryn         12 Track Hou         5:30.38    5:12.39   2 

  4 Lee, Jordan                  16 Team Zoom         5:27.29    5:13.42   3 

  5 Lowe, Tyler                  04 Celerity          5:17.43    5:13.73   3 

  6 Estrada, Ivy                 10 Border Un         5:12.52    5:13.88   3 

  7 Heppner, Heidi               04 Alpha Cru         5:19.61    5:14.15   3 

  8 LeBlond, Landen              10 Arizona R         5:24.65    5:14.72   3 

  9 Dughi, Anna                  16 Castro Va         5:27.39    5:17.50   3 

 10 Castillo, Andrea             10 El Paso P         5:20.06    5:18.70   3 

 11 Muhammad, Laila              02 SO Jersey         5:26.64    5:20.02   3 

 12 Duran, Rebecca               10 Border Un         5:32.58    5:23.94   2 

 13 Robles, Nataly               15 Lightning         5:22.68    5:24.37   3 

 14 Shaffer, Hannah              03 Carolina          5:39.03    5:24.78   2 

 15 Whiten, Uriyah               10 Do Right          5:34.89    5:27.00   2 

 16 Sheen, Brooklyn              13 Team Blac         5:40.48    5:28.25   2 

 17 Bowen, Taylin                16 Sacrament         5:33.81    5:30.41   2 

 18 Peters, Juliana              13 Bowerman          5:32.02    5:31.47   2 

 19 Ford, Ruby                   16 Full Stri         5:25.29    5:31.76   3 

 20 Sanchez, Valerie             15 Chino You         5:29.65    5:31.99   2 

 21 Borsheim, Ava                13 Federal W         5:34.41    5:32.01   2 

 22 Alder, Lily                  03 Sandhills         5:37.25    5:32.48   2 

 23 Jackson, Milan               16 Hercules          5:25.26    5:36.91   3 

 24 Bravo, Isabella              15 Lions Tra                    5:38.62   1 

 25 Prioleau, Ryan               15 Los Angel         5:29.12    5:41.39   2 

 26 Fernandez, Roxana            14 Fast Trac         6:32.68    5:44.26   1 

 27 Mirelez, Sophia              14 Jets Trac         5:41.23    5:44.27   1 

 28 Hatcher, Morgan              04 Drive Pha         5:36.59    5:44.32   2 

 29 Fath, Lauren                 04 Creekview         5:41.22    5:44.54   1 

 30 Diaz, Demari                 14 McFarland         5:58.24    5:45.59   1 

 31 Buswell, Sophia              13 Salem Tra         5:41.65    5:48.81   1 

 32 Gibson, Leilani              01 New Haven         5:24.25    5:49.34   3 

 33 Meza, Orianna                14 Athletes          5:54.88    5:50.38   1 

 34 Defreitas, Rihanna           01 New York          5:39.12    5:51.57   2 

 35 Wolf, Fiona                  13 Cascade S         5:48.88    5:52.56   1 

 36 Briceno, Sofia               12 Track Hou         6:07.57    5:53.51   1 

 37 Henderson, Keiasha           06 Massey Mi         5:50.61    6:07.28   1 

 38 Smith, Destiny               06 Alabama H         6:10.59    6:09.33   1 

 39 Medina, Casey                12 Track Hou         6:14.60    6:12.54   1 

 40 Velasquez, Jadian            14 Fresno Fl         6:06.70    6:14.08   1 

 

Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             

     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Gentry, Reese                15 33-Unatta         7:36.19    7:48.11   2 

  2 Ortega, Janeth               07 Elgin Sha         8:23.09    8:36.52   2 

  3 Morgan, Madison              12 Track Hou         9:08.14    8:47.46   2 

  4 Lopez Tiznado, Daniela       10 ArizonAth         9:41.19    9:29.58   2 

  5 Silva, Hannah                12 South Tex         9:51.39    9:46.75   2 

  6 Patterson, Lawann            16 East Palo        10:42.84   10:01.17   2 

  7 Koizumi, Elizabeth           02 Westfield        10:55.95   10:33.70   2 

  8 Crosby, Royalty              16 God Speed        11:35.18   11:08.30   2 

  9 Lea, Destiny                 16 Stockton         10:32.06   11:13.02   2 

 10 Frank, Kyah                  12 Top Speed        11:57.86   11:16.12   2 

 11 Garcia, Krystal              14 Fast Trac        12:02.71   11:19.76   2 

 12 Luna, Miriam                 14 Fast Trac        12:00.53   11:27.96   2 

 13 Starr, Calley                13 JC Spirit        12:25.90   11:36.91   1 

 14 Williams, Lundyn             15 Pacific C        10:54.92   11:40.59   2 

 15 Boyer, Payton                07 Calumet R        12:04.64   11:57.82   2 

 16 Verkoeijen, Sanne            04 Florence         13:35.20   11:59.47   1 

 17 Brown, Kemora                16 God Speed        12:33.18   12:01.60   1 

 18 Macon, Armani                16 M.P. Stri        13:02.15   12:05.13   1 

 19 LaRue, Lorelei               04 Team Flas        13:22.01   12:06.02   1 

 20 Joyce, Ava                   02 New Jerse        12:05.51   12:29.80   2 

 21 Gordon, Chayanne             15 Vegas Lig        12:49.07   13:33.02   1 

 -- Browhow, Sha'kia             06 Massey Mi        10:12.51         DQ   2 

 -- Fennessey, Liliana           15 Havoc You        10:56.85         DQ   2 

 -- Ivory, Taylor                06 Mississip        14:54.01         DQ   1 

 -- Peters, Kaleah               03 Port City        12:51.76         DQ   1 

 -- White, Sophia                06 City of B        12:50.57         DQ   1 

 

Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        

                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            

     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        

                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    55.07      54.58Q  4 

  2 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            56.10      54.81Q  3 

  3 10 Do Right Track  'A'                              56.52      56.18Q  2 

  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            55.70      56.51Q  1 

  5 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                55.93      56.58q  3 

  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            57.81      56.68q  4 

  7 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 55.92      57.08q  2 

  8 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  57.07      57.17q  1 

  9 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             58.83      57.25   1 

 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              58.34      57.35   3 

 11 16 Umoja  'A'                                     1:00.02      57.37   2 

 12 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           58.36      58.36   3 

 13 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                      58.52      58.60   2 

 14 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    58.08      58.73   4 

 15 16 Rpm Legacy  'A'                                  58.87      59.00   4 

 16 07 Fishers Fire  'A'                                59.62      59.05   4 

 17 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   58.27      59.08   2 

 18 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               1:00.34      59.09   3 

 19 15 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                        59.65      59.55   1 

 20 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                   1:01.57    1:00.48   1 

 21 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   1:00.17    1:00.69   3 

 22 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                  1:02.37    1:02.56   4 

 23 10 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                        1:01.87    1:02.60   4 

 24 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                       1:04.74    1:04.03   3 

 -- 09 3D Elite  'A'                                  1:06.33         DQ   2  exchange after zone

 -- 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'                 58.24         DQ   1  zone 3 violation

 -- 13 Inner City Steppers  'B'                       1:03.79         DQ   2  exchange before zone

 -- 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                       1:00.64         DQ   2  exchange before zone

 

Event 108  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        

                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            

     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        

                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    54.58      53.52  

  2 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            54.81      54.40  

  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 57.08      55.35  

  4 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                56.58      55.58  

  5 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            56.51      56.56  

  6 10 Do Right Track  'A'                              56.18      56.58  

  7 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            56.68      56.73  

 -- 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  57.17         DQ   zone 1 violation

 

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   

                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        

     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   

                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:29.86    4:24.02Q  1 

  2 12 Top Speed Track  'A'                           4:31.45    4:33.21Q  2 

  3 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:37.32    4:34.71Q  3 

  4 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:43.49    4:36.40Q  4 

  5 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:45.87    4:36.97q  3 

  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          4:40.32    4:41.39q  4 

  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:47.13    4:41.83q  1 

  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    4:52.68    4:46.01q  3 

  9 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                              5:47.57    4:46.03   1 

 10 10 El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'               4:50.26    4:46.19   3 

 11 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                4:50.05    4:46.39   2 

 12 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            4:49.09    4:49.37   1 

 13 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:57.05    4:52.05   2 

 14 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                        4:46.80    4:53.04   2 

 15 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               4:53.54    4:56.64   2 

 16 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               4:53.86    4:57.58   1 

 17 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:51.52    4:58.12   4 

 18 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           4:51.92    5:02.18   4 

 19 16 Umoja  'A'                                     4:57.03    5:04.10   1 

 20 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  5:11.50    5:04.94   2 

 21 09 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                   5:06.75    5:10.01   4 

 22 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           5:07.59    5:10.44   3 

 23 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                 4:58.50    5:14.53   3 

 24 16 Striders Youth Track  'A'                      5:13.15    5:15.73   1 

 25 10 Blazers Track Club  'A'                                   5:25.07   4 

 26 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          5:07.45    5:27.36   4 

 27 13 Salem Track  'A'                               5:47.70    5:44.45   2 

 28 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           5:55.66    5:53.93   4 

 

Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   

                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        

     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   

                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:24.02    4:21.76  

  2 12 Top Speed Track  'A'                           4:33.21    4:26.39  

  3 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:36.40    4:28.96  

  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          4:41.39    4:29.65  

  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:34.71    4:33.30  

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:36.97    4:39.09  

  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:41.83    4:40.98  

  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    4:46.01    4:41.09  

 

Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                

     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Thompson, Samara             10 Huron Ath           1.25m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13 Rainier B           1.48m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

  3 Furniss, Anna                16 Mission V           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Kingsley-Williams, Cecil     16 Umoja               1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Reed, Anna                   15 Plyometri           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Oden, Taylor                 16 Umoja               1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Presley, Kiylah              03 Glenarden           1.29m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Dishman, Aubrey              04 Carrollto           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  9 Auguste, Jaela               12 Track Hou           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  9 Carballosa, Karyna           15 Rancho Be           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 11 Threatt, Chloe               09 Eastside            1.22m     J1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 12 Nubine, Kayvon               09 Eastside            1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 

        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

 13 Taylor, Amaya                16 Fast Forw           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 14 Barrett, Madison             03 Glenarden           1.14m      1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 14 Lujan, Jada                  10 42-Unatta           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 

        P    P    O  XXX 

 14 Roberts, Alexus              05 New World           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 17 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      13 Team Blac           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O    O   XO 

 18 Kessler, Kalli               13 Tigard Yo           1.20m     J1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 19 Robinson, Jaleigha           13 Team Blac           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O    O  XXX 

 19 Kringen, Megan               15 Arcadia D           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O    O  XXX 

 19 Outley, Alyssa               15 Bay Citie           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O    O  XXX 

 22 Boyer, Payton                07 Calumet R           1.05m     J1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O   XO  XXX 

 23 Newton, Alexandra            13 Salem Tra           1.15m     J1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 24 Williams, Olivia             08 High Volt           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25 

     1.00 1.05 

        O  XXX 

 25 Pomeroy, Rayna               01 New Fairf           1.05m     J1.00m    3-03.25 

     1.00 1.05 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Bosley, Kendal               06 Youth Tra           0.90m         NH            

     1.00 

      XXX 

 -- Hodges, Maryn                14 Jets Trac           0.81m         NH            

     1.00 

      XXX 

 -- Harris, Emerson              03 Run U Xpr           1.14m         NH            

     1.00 

      XXX 

 

Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 

     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena            4.39m      4.55m   1.9  14-11.25 

     3.93m(1.4) 4.23m(0.3) 4.14m(1.8) 3.87m(1.5) 4.35m(0.5) 4.55m(1.9)

  2 Randle, Kori                 03 Track Xpl           4.15m      4.52m  -0.8  14-10.00 

     4.25m(0.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 4.52m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)

  3 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B           4.15m      4.50m   0.2  14-09.25 

     3.47m(1.4) 3.98m(0.3) 4.12m(3.6) 4.26m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 4.50m(0.2)

  4 Alumbres, Alyssa             15 33-Unatta           4.57m      4.38m   1.2  14-04.50 

     4.12m(1.4) 3.99m(0.2) 4.20m(0.6) 4.22m(0.3) 4.38m(1.2) 4.38m(-0.7)

  5 McDonnell, Jaylah            10 Arizona C           4.19m     J4.38m   2.2  14-04.50 

     3.77m(+0.0) 4.08m(1.1) 3.89m(0.5) 4.18m(3.1) 4.38m(2.2) 4.07m(2.2)

  6 Gipson, Shakeena             10 Do Right            4.08m      4.08m   1.0  13-04.75 

     FOUL(0.9) 3.74m(+0.0) 4.03m(-0.3) 3.86m(0.2) 4.04m(1.0) 4.08m(1.0)

  7 Smith, Grace                 04 Smyrna El           4.07m      4.03m   1.5  13-02.75 

     4.03m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 3.92m(0.2) 3.59m(0.5) 3.71m(3.0) 3.91m(1.0)

  8 Lewis, Destini               02 New Jerse           4.03m      4.01m   0.9  13-02.00 

     3.69m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.01m(0.9) 3.82m(0.9) 3.68m(2.3) 3.88m(+0.0)

  9 Crooke, Kya                  07 Fishers F           3.51m      3.85m   1.0  12-07.75 

     3.20m(1.3) FOUL(2.0) 3.85m(1.0)         

 10 Walton, Jade                 12 Hallmark            4.10m      3.84m   1.4  12-07.25 

     3.52m(0.6) 3.84m(1.4) 3.76m(0.9)         

 11 Johnson, Genesis             04 Drive Pha           3.73m      3.83m   1.7  12-06.75 

     3.48m(0.2) 3.83m(1.7) 3.61m(1.3)         

 12 Mann, Chloe                  12 Top Speed           3.67m     J3.83m   1.8  12-06.75 

     3.83m(1.8) 3.38m(2.5) 3.31m(1.2)         

 13 Keller, Lyla                 15 Pasadena            4.63m      3.80m   1.6  12-05.75 

     3.80m(1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4)         

 14 Gillespie, Morgan            07 Warrior A           3.70m      3.79m   0.2  12-05.25 

     3.76m(1.6) 3.56m(0.8) 3.79m(0.2)         

 15 Howard, Janae                16 Phenom El           3.61m      3.77m   1.1  12-04.50 

     3.57m(3.5) 3.77m(1.1) 3.66m(0.5)         

 16 Glenn-Leufroy, Ahnalyse      13 Team Blac           3.78m      3.75m   1.6  12-03.75 

     3.55m(1.5) 3.75m(1.6) 3.67m(2.5)         

 17 Williams, Kyndal             09 Oklahoma            3.48m     J3.75m   1.2  12-03.75 

     3.41m(0.2) 3.63m(2.0) 3.75m(1.2)         

 18 Walker, Olivia               16 Central V           3.61m     J3.75m   2.1  12-03.75 

     3.75m(2.1) 3.59m(0.9) FOUL(0.8)         

 19 Fountaine, Daisy             16 Oakland P           3.78m      3.74m   1.6  12-03.25 

     3.65m(2.4) 3.74m(1.6) 3.12m(0.3)         

 20 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta           3.82m     J3.74m   0.8  12-03.25 

     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 3.74m(0.8)         

 21 Hill, Teralyn                06 Alabama H           3.37m      3.73m   1.5  12-03.00 

     3.23m(0.8) 3.73m(1.5) 3.44m(2.4)         

 22 Harris, Tori                 06 Peak Perf           3.50m      3.71m   2.1  12-02.25 

     3.16m(3.0) 2.96m(2.1) 3.71m(2.1)           

 23 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13 Rainier B           3.88m     J3.71m   1.1  12-02.25 

     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.0) 3.71m(1.1)         

 24 Sagi, Aditi                  16 Umoja               3.95m      3.64m   0.3  11-11.50 

     3.55m(1.1) 3.63m(0.3) 3.64m(0.3)         

 25 Gray, Trinity                09 Crossover           2.96m      3.63m   1.5  11-11.00 

     3.54m(-0.1) 3.63m(1.5) 3.62m(0.9)         

 26 Patton, Juliana              10 El Paso F           4.00m     J3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 

     3.59m(2.3) 3.41m(0.5) 3.63m(+0.0)         

 27 Delavara-Isom, Jantea        13 Inner Cit           4.24m     J3.63m   0.2  11-11.00 

     3.63m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 3.46m(0.2)         

 28 Costa, Isabella              02 Wings of            3.67m      3.62m   2.1  11-10.50 

     3.38m(0.5) 3.62m(2.1) 3.16m(0.6)         

 29 Defreitas, Rihanna           01 New York            3.61m     J3.62m   0.2  11-10.50 

     3.17m(3.9) 3.24m(1.4) 3.62m(0.2)         

 30 Coleman, Amira               08 Iowa Spee           3.65m      3.61m   0.2  11-10.25 

     3.61m(0.2) 3.47m(0.6) 3.54m(2.9)         

 31 McZeal, Jernye               12 Port Arth           3.99m     J3.61m   0.9  11-10.25 

     FOUL(0.9) 3.41m(0.4) 3.61m(0.9)         

 32 Fath, Lauren                 04 Creekview           3.66m      3.58m   1.0  11-09.00 

     3.58m(1.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.3)         

 33 Davis, Nyomi                 03 Carolina            4.02m      3.54m   2.4  11-07.50 

     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(0.5) 3.54m(2.4)         

 34 Boutte, Brianna              06 24-Unatta           3.46m      3.51m   0.2  11-06.25 

     3.51m(0.2) 3.10m(1.2) 3.24m(3.1)         

 35 Perkins, Emani               16 3M Track            3.86m      3.49m   1.4  11-05.50 

     3.27m(1.5) 3.49m(1.4) 3.30m(0.5)         

 36 Parker, LaNicia              09 Kansas Ci           3.27m      3.46m   1.9  11-04.25 

     3.46m(1.9) 3.34m(1.6) 3.33m(1.5)         

 37 Baker, Braelyn               13 36-Unatta           3.53m      3.43m   1.6  11-03.00 

     3.43m(1.6) 3.21m(1.1) 2.79m(1.4)         

 38 Spoor, Danya                 02 Pure Acce           3.89m      3.36m   0.7  11-00.25 

     3.32m(0.8) 3.36m(0.7) 3.18m(1.0)         

 39 Telles, Alessandra           14 Fresno Fl           3.35m      3.34m   0.5  10-11.50 

     3.27m(2.2) 3.34m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)         

 40 Cutler, Kennedy              14 Visalia P           3.60m      3.32m   3.4  10-10.75 

     3.32m(3.4) 3.25m(2.7) 3.31m(0.9)         

 41 Echols, Tori                 12 Top Speed           3.88m     J3.32m   0.5  10-10.75 

     3.32m(0.5) 3.14m(2.5) 3.05m(0.6)         

 42 Brown, Sumayah               02 Triple Ci           3.72m      3.27m   2.1  10-08.75 

     3.13m(2.8) 3.27m(2.1) 3.05m(1.1)         

 43 Garrett, Rebekah-Jhade       07 Warrior A           3.08m      3.24m   1.1  10-07.75 

     3.24m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 3.22m(2.2)         

 44 Santos, Malani               15 Change th           3.87m      3.22m   0.8  10-06.75 

     3.22m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)         

 45 Black, Aqureial              06 Spar Trac           3.77m      3.17m   0.2  10-05.00 

     3.17m(0.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1)         

 46 Harris, Allie                14 Jets Trac           2.95m      2.87m   1.9   9-05.00 

     2.85m(0.2) 2.87m(1.9) 2.80m(1.5)         

 47 Mosley, Natasha              03 DC Speed            3.85m      2.82m   1.3   9-03.00 

     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 2.82m(1.3)         

 48 Smith, Brielle               14 Jets Trac           3.02m      2.73m   0.3   8-11.50 

     2.73m(0.3) 2.40m(1.7) FOUL(2.3)         

 49 Huerta, Jade                 11 Pocatello           2.98m      2.65m   1.1   8-08.50 

     2.21m(0.6) 2.20m(1.5) 2.65m(1.1)         

 50 Davis, Hannah                14 Athletes            2.88m      2.33m   3.8   7-07.75 

     2.33m(3.8) 1.79m(1.7) 2.12m(2.1)         

 -- Morgan, Jordan               12 North Tex           3.57m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.6)         

 -- Brownlee, Kavarea            04 Twin Citi           3.80m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.1)         

 

Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   

     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena           10.12m     10.53mN  34-06.75 

      10.20m  10.45m  10.29m  10.08m  10.42m  10.53m

  2 Gee, Octavia                 12 BeastMode           9.66m     10.25m   33-07.50 

      9.20m  9.73m  9.38m  10.00m  10.25m  10.14m

  3 Mcgee, Layla                 16 East Palo          10.47m     10.20m   33-05.75 

      10.20m  9.14m  9.25m  9.96m  9.47m  9.95m

  4 Mathis, Carlessia            12 Hallmark            7.88m      8.63m   28-03.75 

      8.63m  7.66m  8.56m  8.19m  7.74m  8.16m

  5 Bennett, KeyVanna            01 Capital C           7.50m      8.15m   26-09.00 

      7.80m  8.02m  8.12m  7.71m  8.00m  8.15m

  6 Johnson, Aja                 15 Valley Un           6.52m      8.00m   26-03.00 

      8.00m  FOUL  7.49m  FOUL  FOUL  7.37m

  7 Nicholson, Saige             02 New Jerse           7.61m      7.85m   25-09.25 

      7.85m  6.54m  7.08m  7.47m  6.45m  7.33m

  8 Cobbs Silva, Paloma          16 38-Unatta           6.61m      7.42m   24-04.25 

      7.38m  FOUL  7.24m  7.42m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Johnson, Krystal             04 Aiken Dps           7.71m      7.13m   23-04.75 

      7.13m  6.79m  7.05m           

 10 Carballosa, Karyna           15 Rancho Be           7.24m      7.08m   23-02.75 

      7.08m  6.20m  6.78m           

 11 Fax, Keira                   08 20-Unatta           6.72m      7.07m   23-02.50 

      5.75m  7.07m  6.07m           

 11 Ross, Kiera                  03 Track Xpl           5.59m      7.07m   23-02.50 

      5.75m  7.07m  6.07m           

 13 Barrett, Madison             03 Glenarden           7.08m      7.00m   22-11.75 

      7.00m  6.75m  6.99m           

 14 Alexander, Hannah            07 Body in T           6.80m      6.97m   22-10.50 

      6.33m  6.97m  6.10m           

 15 Cozart, Victoria             13 Hill & Va           7.22m      6.81m   22-04.25 

      6.29m  6.81m  6.71m           

 16 Greer, Dana                  16 Oak Hill            6.54m     J6.81m   22-04.25 

      6.48m  6.40m  6.81m           

 17 Velasquez, Coco              10 Arizona F           5.83m      6.61m   21-08.25 

      6.22m  6.61m  6.29m           

 18 Johnson, Jordyn              10 Do Right            6.55m      6.60m   21-08.00 

      FOUL  6.03m  6.60m           

 19 Hoyle, Madison               02 New Jerse           6.19m      6.59m   21-07.50 

      5.88m  5.85m  6.59m           

 20 Furniss, Anna                16 Mission V           7.07m      6.52m   21-04.75 

      6.09m  FOUL  6.52m           

 21 Braziel, Neriah              12 Hallmark            5.91m      6.46m   21-02.50 

      6.38m  6.31m  6.46m           

 22 Lauifi, Hailey               15 Change th           6.35m     J6.46m   21-02.50 

      6.46m  6.35m  6.33m           

 23 Chapman, Cameron             04 45-Unatta           6.80m      6.42m   21-00.75 

      5.66m  6.30m  6.42m           

 24 Ware, Kamealoha              16 Full Stri           6.18m      6.41m   21-00.50 

      6.14m  6.18m  6.41m           

 25 Steele, Sydney               04 Need 4 Sp           6.58m      6.36m   20-10.50 

      5.75m  6.36m  5.34m           

 26 Morris, Elon                 15 VeloCity            6.69m      6.27m   20-07.00 

      6.21m  6.17m  6.27m           

 27 Robbins, Becca               07 16-Unatta           6.29m      6.23m   20-05.25 

      6.10m  6.10m  6.23m           

 28 Hubert, Trina                12 Northwest           5.91m      6.05m   19-10.25 

      5.95m  FOUL  6.05m           

 29 Batiste, Zieanya             06 Vermillio           5.70m      5.60m   18-04.50 

      5.55m  5.02m  5.60m           

 30 Wyman, Lauren                13 Mustang T           5.84m      5.55m   18-02.50 

      5.55m  5.31m  5.54m           

 31 Price, Ashley                09 27-Unatta           5.70m      5.52m   18-01.50 

      4.94m  4.98m  5.52m           

 32 Popa, Izabela                09 Southern            4.91m      5.45m   17-10.75 

      5.05m  4.89m  5.45m           

 33 Files, Isabella              10 Soldiers Tra                   5.39m   17-08.25 

      FOUL  5.21m  5.39m           

 34 Smith, Brielle               14 Jets Trac           4.89m      5.34m   17-06.25 

      5.34m  5.12m  4.62m           

 35 Kessler, Kalli               13 Tigard Yo           5.59m      5.33m   17-06.00 

      5.33m  5.26m  5.19m           

 36 Teague, Daniella             10 Texas Sho           5.07m      5.13m   16-10.00 

      4.73m  5.13m  4.98m           

 37 Jackson, Micah               07 Warrior A           5.58m      5.07m   16-07.75 

      4.53m  4.25m  5.07m           

 38 Page, Na'Zya                 03 Charlotte           5.42m      5.04m   16-06.50 

      4.97m  5.04m  4.91m           

 39 Smith, Jaiden                13 Team Blac           5.51m      5.01m   16-05.25 

      5.01m  4.38m  4.86m           

 40 Long, Zelena                 01 Nashua PA           4.98m      4.94m   16-02.50 

      4.94m  4.93m  4.81m           

 41 Piette, Isabella             01 02-Unatta           4.49m      4.65m   15-03.25 

      4.02m  4.28m  4.65m           

 42 Birdow, Eniyah               12 Top Speed           5.40m      4.25m   13-11.50 

      4.25m  3.73m  4.12m           

 43 Budde, Kate                  05 Hilliard            3.62m      4.23m   13-10.50 

      3.14m  3.91m  4.23m           

 44 Butler, Morgaan              06 Youth Tra           4.07m      4.18m   13-08.75 

      4.18m  3.35m  3.63m           

 45 Cardenas, Katerina           11 50-Unatta           4.00m      3.93m   12-10.75 

      3.93m  3.22m  3.06m           

 46 Head, Chloe                  09 Eastside            4.77m      2.96m    9-08.50 

      2.96m  2.75m  2.48m           

 

Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       

     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Franklin, Samantha           04 55-Unatta          30.20m     31.47m     103-03 

      31.47m  FOUL  FOUL  27.62m  25.35m  26.86m

  2 Buckner, Ayanna              15 Quiet Fir          23.25m     26.90m      88-03 

      22.10m  23.68m  26.90m  21.27m  20.71m  22.97m

  3 Chapman, Cameron             04 45-Unatta          27.91m     25.84m      84-09 

      25.84m  24.55m  22.65m  20.42m  23.71m  21.37m

  4 Gee, Octavia                 12 BeastMode          28.29m     24.60m      80-08 

      23.76m  21.80m  23.55m  24.60m  19.80m  19.76m

  5 Greer, Dana                  16 Oak Hill           22.80m     23.78m      78-00 

      23.28m  17.44m  23.78m  19.13m  17.57m  17.40m

  6 Skipps, Sunni                15 33-Unatta          22.56m     22.88m      75-01 

      21.96m  22.88m  18.06m  22.42m  19.88m  FOUL

  7 Cobbs Silva, Paloma          16 38-Unatta          22.95m     22.86m      75-00 

      11.00m  21.88m  22.12m  13.92m  22.86m  21.73m

  8 Wyman, Lauren                13 Mustang T          21.33m     22.32m      73-03 

      19.09m  19.44m  22.32m  13.14m  15.13m  16.51m

  9 Haley, Ja'Niya               16 Sacrament          22.25m     21.92m      71-11 

      16.67m  11.79m  21.92m         

 10 Morgan, Madison              12 Track Hou          22.27m     21.77m      71-05 

      20.75m  21.77m  21.68m         

 11 Popa, Izabela                09 Southern           16.79m     21.13m      69-04 

      21.13m  18.91m  18.28m         

 12 Touras, MaLu                 13 Speed Unl          23.43m     20.26m      66-06 

      20.26m  19.20m  18.24m         

 13 Levin, Callie                08 Iowa Spee          20.55m     20.08m      65-10 

      20.08m  19.83m  19.14m         

 14 Vinglish, Kyra               02 Mountain           19.67m     19.57m      64-02 

      19.00m  17.22m  19.57m         

 15 Ennis, Janiya                03 Glenarden          19.03m     19.50m      64-00 

      18.74m  18.84m  19.50m         

 16 Alexander, Hannah            07 Body in T          18.87m     19.42m      63-08 

      19.42m  17.10m  14.07m         

 17 Sanchez, Audrey              15 Chino You          22.54m     19.21m      63-00 

      19.21m  18.76m  18.94m         

 18 Armstrong, Kylee             03 DC Speed           17.91m     18.98m      62-03 

      18.93m  17.85m  18.98m         

 19 Flynn, Jessi Rae             15 33-Unatta          25.46m     18.97m      62-03 

      18.97m  15.51m  9.48m         

 20 Velasquez, Coco              10 Arizona F          22.65m     18.91m      62-00 

      FOUL  FOUL  18.91m         

 21 Bradford, Cherrish           16 3M Track           17.53m     18.70m      61-04 

      18.70m  18.03m  17.77m         

 22 Williams, Lauryn             15 Rancho             23.39m     18.47m      60-07 

      10.60m  18.21m  18.47m         

 23 Martinez, Tamerra            16 Sacrament          19.60m     18.36m      60-03 

      12.88m  18.36m  15.85m         

 24 Mace, Mercedes               08 Cornhuske          18.88m     17.90m      58-09 

      17.90m  FOUL  10.41m         

 25 Vazquez, Roselyn             10 Arizona F          20.00m     17.41m      57-01 

      17.41m  17.06m  15.11m         

 26 Armenta, Camille             10 El Paso S          15.11m     16.34m      53-07 

      16.14m  16.34m  14.80m         

 27 Schwartz, Aleah              03 Firebirds          16.72m     15.38m      50-05 

      14.96m  FOUL  15.38m         

 28 Hubert, Trina                12 Northwest          14.75m     14.92m      48-11 

      14.92m  11.12m  6.58m         

 29 Braziel, Neriah              12 Hallmark           19.00m     14.78m      48-06 

      13.99m  11.45m  14.78m         

 30 Mackison, Clara              13 Barron Pa          19.83m     14.35m      47-01 

      12.19m  14.35m  12.48m         

 31 Harris, Allie                14 Jets Trac          13.84m     13.62m      44-08 

      13.25m  12.73m  13.62m         

 32 Teague, Daniella             10 Texas Sho          15.48m     13.27m      43-06 

      13.20m  12.46m  13.27m         

 33 Mobley, Baylee               06 Ultimate           12.43m     13.22m      43-04 

      9.41m  13.22m  12.52m         

 34 Fitzgarrald, Arianna         11 American            9.99m     11.88m      39-00 

      10.28m  10.19m  11.88m         

 35 Piette, Isabella             01 02-Unatta          13.45m     10.67m      35-00 

      10.48m  10.67m  FOUL         

 36 Ivory, Taylor                06 Mississip          11.79m     10.57m      34-08 

      10.57m  10.09m  10.41m         

 37 Long, Zelena                 01 Nashua PA          13.49m      9.72m      31-11 

      9.28m  9.72m  9.72m         

 38 Gallagher, Kaitlin           07 Northside          11.96m      7.69m      25-03 

      7.00m  7.69m  6.73m         

 39 Milton, McKenzie             13 Sherwood           19.36m      7.52m      24-08 

      7.30m  7.52m  5.99m         

 

Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              

     JO Meet: J  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena             1422       1468N 

  2 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire             1138       1170  

  3 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B            1085       1158  

  4 Auguste, Jaela               12 Track Hou             999       1135  

  5 Hamilton, Joslyn             03 Track Xpl            1067       1077  

  6 Carballosa, Karyna           15 Rancho Be            1292       1075  

  7 Presley, Kiylah              03 Glenarden            1188       1041  

  8 Edwards, Gabrielle           12 Northwest             992       1004  

  9 Furniss, Anna                16 Mission V            1004        994  

 10 Marsh, Katrina               15 Chino You             989        988  

 11 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta            1044        986  

 12 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13 Rainier B            1032        942  

 13 Roberts, Alexus              05 New World             831        941  

 14 Thompson, Samara             10 Huron Ath            1065        935  

 15 Threatt, Chloe               09 Eastside              897        884  

 16 Taylor, Amaya                16 Fast Forw             842        772  

 17 Nubine, Kayvon               09 Eastside              897        736  

 18 Musa, Mikkahya               02 Triple Ci             664        634  

 19 Harris, Allie                14 Jets Trac             454        448  

 20 Smith, Brielle               14 46-Unatta             402        428  

 

Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire              28.41   0.1  2    599

  2 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena              28.71   1.2  3    576

  3 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B             29.60   1.2  3    510

  4 Hamilton, Joslyn             03 Track Xpl             29.74   0.1  2    500

  5 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta             29.86   0.1  2    492

  6 Edwards, Gabrielle           12 Northwest             30.35   0.1  2    458

  7 Roberts, Alexus              05 New World             30.51   0.1  2    447

  8 Auguste, Jaela               12 Track Hou             30.76   1.2  3    430

  9 Carballosa, Karyna           15 Rancho Be             30.83   1.2  3    426

 10 Threatt, Chloe               09 Eastside              31.16   0.1  2    404

 11 Presley, Kiylah              03 Glenarden             31.60   1.2  3    376

 12 Taylor, Amaya                16 Fast Forw             31.81   1.4  1    363

 13 Marsh, Katrina               15 Chino You             31.93   0.1  2    356

 14 Nubine, Kayvon               09 Eastside              32.26   1.4  1    336

 15 Furniss, Anna                16 Mission V             32.30   1.2  3    333

 16 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13 Rainier B             32.96   1.2  3    295

 17 Thompson, Samara             10 Huron Ath             33.07   1.2  3    289

 18 Musa, Mikkahya               02 Triple Ci             34.81   0.1  2    200

 19 Harris, Allie                14 Jets Trac             35.90   1.4  1    151

 20 Smith, Brielle               14 46-Unatta             36.37   1.4  1    132

 

Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena             10.06m   33-00.25    533

  2 Carballosa, Karyna           15 Rancho Be             7.03m   23-00.75    337

  3 Presley, Kiylah              03 Glenarden             6.55m   21-06.00    306

  4 Furniss, Anna                16 Mission V             6.48m   21-03.25    302

  5 Auguste, Jaela               12 Track Hou             6.39m   20-11.75    296

  6 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B             6.28m   20-07.25    289

  7 Edwards, Gabrielle           12 Northwest             6.14m   20-01.75    280

  8 Marsh, Katrina               15 Chino You             6.03m   19-09.50    273

  9 Roberts, Alexus              05 New World             6.01m   19-08.75    272

 10 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire              5.80m   19-00.50    259

 11 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13 Rainier B             5.47m   17-11.50    238

 12 Thompson, Samara             10 Huron Ath             5.46m   17-11.00    237

 13 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta             5.32m   17-05.50    228

 14 Harris, Allie                14 Jets Trac             5.29m   17-04.25    226

 15 Smith, Brielle               14 46-Unatta             5.27m   17-03.50    225

 16 Hamilton, Joslyn             03 Track Xpl             5.16m   16-11.25    218

 17 Musa, Mikkahya               02 Triple Ci             5.06m   16-07.25    212

 18 Taylor, Amaya                16 Fast Forw             4.66m   15-03.50    187

 19 Nubine, Kayvon               09 Eastside              4.52m   14-10.00    178

 20 Threatt, Chloe               09 Eastside              4.35m   14-03.25    168

 

Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Thompson, Samara             10 Huron Ath             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  1 Auguste, Jaela               12 Track Hou             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  1 Gero-Holt, JaiCieonna        13 Rainier B             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  4 Furniss, Anna                16 Mission V             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  4 Hamilton, Joslyn             03 Track Xpl             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  4 Martin, Kori                 15 Pasadena              1.25m    4-01.25    359

  4 Marsh, Katrina               15 Chino You             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  4 Presley, Kiylah              03 Glenarden             1.25m    4-01.25    359

  4 Johnson, Erin                13 Rainier B             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 10 Wright, Ronniah              04 Sapphire              1.20m    3-11.25    312

 10 Carballosa, Karyna           15 Rancho Be             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 10 Threatt, Chloe               09 Eastside              1.20m    3-11.25    312

 13 Malone, Naomi                10 48-Unatta             1.15m    3-09.25    266

 13 Edwards, Gabrielle           12 Northwest             1.15m    3-09.25    266

 15 Roberts, Alexus              05 New World             1.10m    3-07.25    222

 15 Taylor, Amaya                16 Fast Forw             1.10m    3-07.25    222

 15 Nubine, Kayvon               09 Eastside              1.10m    3-07.25    222

 15 Musa, Mikkahya               02 Triple Ci             1.10m    3-07.25    222

 19 Smith, Brielle               14 46-Unatta             0.90m    2-11.50     71

 19 Harris, Allie                14 Jets Trac             0.90m    2-11.50     71

 

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     

     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Fyffe, Mark                  04 Bta Track           12.96      12.95Q  1.4  1 

  2 Thompson, Orlando            12 Tru Speed           13.38      13.16Q  1.5  4 

  3 Blankenship, Jaren           04 Drive Pha           13.25      13.21Q  1.6  3 

  4 Richardson, Corey            04 Drive Pha           13.31      13.24Q  0.5  8 

  5 Walrath, Johnathan           16 Umoja               13.04      13.31Q  1.3  2 

  6 Williams, Devin              04 Jackrabbi           13.27      13.40Q  0.9  5 

  7 Durham, Caden                09 Okc Fuel            13.81      13.60Q  0.7  7 

  8 Floyd, Zyon                  13 Tigard Yo           13.79      13.71Q -0.6  6 

  9 Horton, LeRoy                13 Team Blac           13.66      13.39Q  1.5  4 

 10 Woods, Jason                 03 Cobra Tra           13.36      13.44Q  0.9  5 

 11 Ajosi, Deji                  16 Hilltop S           13.52      13.47Q  1.4  1 

 12 Fletcher, Malachi            16 Sacrament           13.31      13.52Q  0.5  8 

 13 Barrows, Walter              01 New York            14.11      13.55Q  1.3  2 

 14 Bryant, Dakarai              03 Carolina            13.57      13.62Q  1.6  3 

 15 Freelon II, Steve            10 Nite Move           13.84      13.76Q  0.7  7 

 16 Zile, Noah                   03 On Track            13.33      13.77Q -0.6  6 

 17 Green, Elijah                09 Okc Fuel            14.10      13.57q  1.4  1 

 18 Flunder, Geramiah            10 Arizona R           13.54      13.57q  1.3  2 

 19 Tezeno, La'Rico              16 Flying Ja           13.26      13.59q  1.5  4 

 20 Avery, Micah                 16 Flying Ja           13.48      13.62q  1.4  1 

 21 Bell, Maurice                08 Boys & Gi           14.01      13.66q  1.6  3 

 22 Witherspoon, Reggie          13 South Cen           13.76      13.72q  0.9  5 

 23 Chapman, Ahamad              15 T.J. Stri           13.41      13.76q  1.6  3 

 24 Gooden III, Charles          12 Texas Sto           13.89      13.78q  0.9  5 

 25 Kearney, Zion                12 Dave Beth           13.82      13.80   0.5  8 

 26 Sesay, Noah                  15 Change th           13.28      13.81  -0.6  6 

 27 Ogunye, Deveron              12 Track Hou           14.11      13.81   1.4  1 

 28 Harris, Antrell              15 Valley Un           13.29      13.85   0.7  7 

 29 Southall, Xavier             03 Cobra Tra           13.47      13.92   1.3  2 

 30 French, Torey                07 Waukegan            14.08      13.99   1.3  2 

 31 Hall, Jhase                  12 Hallmark            14.21      14.00   0.9  5 

 32 Ugbah, Marcus                09 3D Elite            14.44      14.01   0.9  5 

 33 Garfield, Rajaan             01 Town Trac           14.56      14.01   1.4  1 

 34 Mosley, Trent                07 Flippen F           14.46      14.13   1.5  4 

 35 Dodoo, Stefon                02 Aoc Amble           14.44      14.16  -0.6  6 

 36 Guess, Ayden                 09 Oklahoma            14.26      14.16   0.7  7 

 37 Defrand Jr, Donald           08 Lincoln Y           13.86      14.20  -0.6  6 

 38 Hall, JonAnthony             07 Fishers F           14.14      14.21   1.6  3 

 39 Mora, Jaden                  14 Jets Trac           14.82      14.22   0.9  5 

 40 Kamau, Akili                 13 Step ur G           14.44      14.22   0.7  7 

 41 Brown Jr, Jason              13 Rainier B           14.51      14.23   1.6  3 

 42 Lawson, Kyaire               01 Ruff Kutz           14.64      14.25   1.3  2 

 43 Cline, Gabriel               08 East Ridg           14.29      14.27   0.5  8 

 44 Allen, Isaiah                11 Cheetahs            14.52      14.31   1.3  2 

 45 Palmer, Nikolas              11 Mercury T           14.66      14.32   1.6  3 

 46 Halsana, Tristan             10 Arizona C           14.20      14.43   1.5  4 

 47 Stamato, Evan                02 SO Jersey           13.93      14.47   1.5  4 

 48 Pierce III, Walter           14 Fresno Fl           14.81      14.76   1.5  4 

 49 Burton, Riley                05 41-Unatta           15.17      14.88  -0.6  6 

 50 Steffany-Fiame, James        15 Godspeed            15.28      14.90   0.7  7 

 51 Turner Jr, Troy              11 Mercury T           15.43      14.92   0.7  7 

 52 Stover, Bryce                14 Jets Trac           15.29      15.11   0.5  8 

 53 Davis, Ty                    14 46-Unatta           15.34      15.45   0.5  8 

 

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     

     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Thompson, Orlando            12 Tru Speed           13.16      13.12Q -0.6  2 

  2 Fyffe, Mark                  04 Bta Track           12.95      13.24Q -0.8  1 

  3 Blankenship, Jaren           04 Drive Pha           13.21      13.50Q -1.1  3 

  4 Walrath, Johnathan           16 Umoja               13.31      13.38Q -0.6  2 

  5 Horton, LeRoy                13 Team Blac           13.39      13.53Q -1.1  3 

  6 Durham, Caden                09 Okc Fuel            13.60      13.61Q -0.8  1 

  7 Richardson, Corey            04 Drive Pha           13.24      13.55q -1.1  3 

  8 Ajosi, Deji                  16 Hilltop S           13.47      13.58q -0.6  2 

  9 Fletcher, Malachi            16 Sacrament           13.52      13.68  -0.8  1 

 10 Witherspoon, Reggie          13 South Cen           13.72      13.70  -1.1  3 

 11 Woods, Jason                 03 Cobra Tra           13.44      13.72  -1.1  3 

 12 Williams, Devin              04 Jackrabbi           13.40      13.77  -0.8  1 

 13 Chapman, Ahamad              15 T.J. Stri           13.76      13.77  -0.6  2 

 14 Avery, Micah                 16 Flying Ja           13.62      13.79  -0.6  2 

 15 Floyd, Zyon                  13 Tigard Yo           13.71      13.80  -0.6  2 

 16 Tezeno, La'Rico              16 Flying Ja           13.59      13.82  -0.8  1 

 17 Barrows, Walter              01 New York            13.55      13.83  -0.8  1 

 18 Bryant, Dakarai              03 Carolina            13.62      13.85  -0.6  2 

 19 Zile, Noah                   03 On Track            13.77      14.02  -1.1  3 

 20 Green, Elijah                09 Okc Fuel            13.57      14.02  -0.6  2 

 21 Flunder, Geramiah            10 Arizona R           13.57      14.05  -0.8  1 

 22 Freelon II, Steve            10 Nite Move           13.76      14.09  -1.1  3 

 23 Gooden III, Charles          12 Texas Sto           13.78      14.20  -0.8  1 

 24 Bell, Maurice                08 Boys & Gi           13.66      14.31  -1.1  3 

 

Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     

     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Thompson, Orlando            12 Tru Speed           13.12      13.24  -3.0 

  2 Fyffe, Mark                  04 Bta Track           13.24      13.38  -3.0 

  3 Durham, Caden                09 Okc Fuel            13.61      13.60  -3.0 

  4 Blankenship, Jaren           04 Drive Pha           13.50      13.71  -3.0 

  5 Horton, LeRoy                13 Team Blac           13.53      13.72  -3.0 

  6 Walrath, Johnathan           16 Umoja               13.38      13.75  -3.0 

  7 Ajosi, Deji                  16 Hilltop S           13.58      13.81  -3.0 

  8 Richardson, Corey            04 Drive Pha           13.55      13.82  -3.0 

 

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Thompson, Orlando            12 Tru Speed           27.11      26.68Q  0.3  6 

  2 Fyffe, Mark                  04 Bta Track           26.69      27.10Q -2.7  1 

  3 Wreh II, James               01 Metropoli           27.54      27.28Q  1.4  4 

  4 Patterson, Jaiden            04 Jackrabbi           26.71      27.33Q -2.4  2 

  5 Ajosi, Deji                  16 Hilltop S           27.49      27.50Q  0.4  5 

  6 Durham, Caden                09 Okc Fuel            28.42      27.57Q  1.6  7 

  7 Martin, Remington            12 Team Ques           28.80      28.28Q  0.1  3 

  8 Williams, Amar               12 Team Ques           28.17      27.33Q -2.4  2 

  9 Woods, Jason                 03 Cobra Tra           27.03      27.40Q  1.4  4 

 10 Horton, LeRoy                13 Team Blac           28.94      27.50Q -2.7  1 

 11 Tezeno, La'Rico              16 Flying Ja           27.17      27.69Q  1.6  7 

 12 Walrath, Johnathan           16 Umoja               27.04      27.76Q  0.4  5 

 13 Bowens, Alexander            15 Valley Un           28.26      28.30Q  0.3  6 

 14 Bell, Maurice                08 Boys & Gi           29.12      28.41Q  0.1  3 

 15 Fletcher, Malachi            16 Sacrament           27.76      28.10q -2.4  2 

 16 Ocran, Wylden                04 Alpharett           28.25      28.11q  0.4  5 

 17 Burton, Riley                05 41-Unatta           30.96      28.13q  1.6  7 

 18 Williams, Prince             15 Valley Un           28.24      28.14q  1.4  4 

 19 Zile, Noah                   03 On Track            27.44      28.33q  0.3  6 

 20 Witherspoon, Reylen          13 South Cen           29.43      28.63q  1.6  7 

 21 Flunder, Geramiah            10 Arizona R           28.29      28.71q  1.6  7 

 22 Green, Zavion                04 Drive Pha           27.95      28.81q -2.7  1 

 23 French, Torey                07 Waukegan            28.63      28.83q  0.4  5 

 24 Barrows, Walter              01 New York            27.41      28.96q  1.6  7 

 25 Bryant, Dakarai              03 Carolina            27.74      29.09q  0.1  3 

 26 Dodoo, Stefon                02 Aoc Amble           29.32      29.16q  0.4  5 

 27 Hall, Kymoni                 15 Xtreme Sp           28.22      29.18q  0.1  3 

 28 Kingsley-Williams, Claud     16 Umoja               27.84      29.20  -2.7  1 

 29 Witherspoon, Reggie          13 South Cen           29.59      29.27   0.1  3 

 30 Defrand Jr, Donald           08 Lincoln Y           29.36      29.49   0.3  6 

 31 Lawson, Kyaire               01 Ruff Kutz           28.77      29.51   1.4  4 

 32 Menendez, Maxwell            12 Texas Sto           28.93      29.54  -2.7  1 

 33 Hall, JonAnthony             07 Fishers F           28.96      29.63  -2.4  2 

 34 Guess, Ayden                 09 Oklahoma            30.50      29.63   0.4  5 

 35 Haley, Royal                 10 AZ Titans           29.24      29.68  -2.7  1 

 36 Laffitte, Jaden              10 Do Right            29.53      29.74   1.4  4 

 37 Bradford, Aja                08 N.O. Beng           29.96      29.87  -2.7  1 

 38 Stamato, Evan                02 SO Jersey           28.84      29.99  -2.4  2  auto advance to semi

 39 Allen, Isaiah                11 Cheetahs            29.60      30.03  -2.4  2 

 40 Mora, Jaden                  14 Jets Trac           30.06      30.12   0.1  3 

 41 Felix III, Noel              14 Fresno Fl           29.64      30.54  -2.7  1 

 42 Thompson, Allen              09 Oklahoma            30.23      30.72   1.4  4 

 43 Stover, Bryce                14 Jets Trac           31.00      30.81   1.6  7 

 44 Elder, Kenen                 13 Trinity T           30.74      31.23   0.3  6 

 45 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        10 Arizona C           29.47      31.26   0.3  6  auto advance to semi

 46 Steffany-Fiame, James        15 Godspeed            31.78      31.67   1.4  4 

 47 Brown, Rayvon                14 Fresno Fl           32.47      31.99   0.1  3 

 48 Davis, Ty                    14 46-Unatta           31.59      32.21   0.4  5 

 49 Turner Jr, Troy              11 Mercury T           34.57      32.24  -2.4  2 

 50 Brown-Orr, Elijah            05 Northwest           31.29      33.59   0.3  6 

 -- Palmer, Nikolas              11 Mercury T           30.01         DQ  -2.4  2  lane violation

 

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Fyffe, Mark                  04 Bta Track           27.10      26.69Q -0.1  2 

  2 Thompson, Orlando            12 Tru Speed           26.68      26.81Q -0.7  1 

  3 Patterson, Jaiden            04 Jackrabbi           27.33      26.99Q -0.5  3 

  4 Barrows, Walter              01 New York            28.96      27.80Q  0.7  4 

  5 Durham, Caden                09 Okc Fuel            27.57      27.07q -0.7  1 

  6 Walrath, Johnathan           16 Umoja               27.76      27.14q -0.7  1 

  7 Woods, Jason                 03 Cobra Tra           27.40      27.18q -0.5  3 

  8 Horton, LeRoy                13 Team Blac           27.50      27.29q -0.5  3 

  9 Williams, Amar               12 Team Ques           27.33      27.44  -0.1  2 

 10 Wreh II, James               01 Metropoli           27.28      27.63  -0.5  3 

 11 Tezeno, La'Rico              16 Flying Ja           27.69      27.66  -0.1  2 

 12 Green, Zavion                04 Drive Pha           28.81      27.97   0.7  4 

 13 Ajosi, Deji                  16 Hilltop S           27.50      28.00  -0.1  2 

 14 Bryant, Dakarai              03 Carolina            29.09      28.16   0.7  4 

 15 Fletcher, Malachi            16 Sacrament           28.10      28.24  -0.5  3 

 16 Flunder, Geramiah            10 Arizona R           28.71      28.31  -0.5  3 

 17 Martin, Remington            12 Team Ques           28.28      28.39  -0.7  1 

 18 Williams, Prince             15 Valley Un           28.14      28.45  -0.7  1 

 19 Ocran, Wylden                04 Alpharett           28.11      28.47  -0.5  3 

 20 Bowens, Alexander            15 Valley Un           28.30      28.48  -0.7  1 

 21 Hunter, Weslan Sammie        10 Arizona C           31.26      28.68  -0.7  1 

 22 Dodoo, Stefon                02 Aoc Amble           29.16      28.72   0.7  4 

 23 French, Torey                07 Waukegan            28.83      28.74   0.7  4 

 24 Zile, Noah                   03 On Track            28.33      28.90  -0.7  1 

 25 Hall, Kymoni                 15 Xtreme Sp           29.18      29.43   0.7  4 

 26 Bell, Maurice                08 Boys & Gi           28.41      29.46  -0.1  2 

 27 Stamato, Evan                02 SO Jersey           29.99      29.89   0.7  4 

 28 Burton, Riley                05 41-Unatta           28.13      30.40  -0.1  2 

 29 Witherspoon, Reylen          13 South Cen           28.63      30.54  -0.1  2 

 

Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Fyffe, Mark                  04 Bta Track           26.69      26.22   1.4 

  2 Thompson, Orlando            12 Tru Speed           26.81      26.47   1.4 

  3 Patterson, Jaiden            04 Jackrabbi           26.99      26.91   1.4 

  4 Horton, LeRoy                13 Team Blac           27.29      26.99   1.4 

  5 Durham, Caden                09 Okc Fuel            27.07      27.10   1.4 

  6 Walrath, Johnathan           16 Umoja               27.14      27.19   1.4 

  7 Woods, Jason                 03 Cobra Tra           27.18      27.27   1.4 

  8 Barrows, Walter              01 New York            27.80      28.98   1.4 

 

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        

     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Williams, Amar               12 Team Ques         1:01.57    1:01.13Q  3 

  2 Patterson, Jaiden            04 Jackrabbi         1:00.80    1:01.73Q  1 

  3 Johnson, Brendan             03 Baltimore         1:05.05    1:02.43Q  5 

  4 Leacock, Brandon             03 Rolesvill         1:01.51    1:02.48Q  2 

  5 Green, Elijah                09 Okc Fuel          1:05.04    1:02.80Q  6 

  6 Dodoo, Stefon                02 Aoc Amble         1:05.22    1:03.02Q  4 

  7 Wreh II, James               01 Metropoli         1:02.98    1:03.60Q  7 

  8 Haley, Royal                 10 AZ Titans         1:02.72    1:02.54Q  5 

  9 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet         1:02.25    1:03.22Q  4 

 10 Lindon, Johnathon            12 Track Hou         1:04.50    1:03.61Q  1 

 11 Redding, Zion                04 Drive Pha         1:02.85    1:03.75Q  6 

 12 Smith, Rhyan                 12 Elite of          1:04.96    1:04.55Q  7 

 13 Whatley, Trennedy            04 Drive Pha         1:04.52    1:05.23Q  3 

 14 Lake, Nicholas               12 Northwest         1:06.23    1:05.44Q  2 

 15 McCallum, Chase              15 Team Hurr         1:04.06    1:04.05q  4 

 16 Woods, Jason                 03 Cobra Tra         1:05.56    1:04.16q  1 

 17 Kingsley-Williams, Claud     16 Umoja             1:05.00    1:04.58q  7 

 18 French, Torey                07 Waukegan          1:04.76    1:04.74q  6 

 19 Shigg, Seth                  15 A.C.T.S.          1:03.37    1:04.77q  6 

 20 Ervin, Ethan                 04 Jackrabbi         1:03.63    1:05.63q  5 

 21 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         16 3M Track          1:05.36    1:05.86q  3 

 22 McClarty, David              09 Okc Fuel          1:04.22    1:06.08q  3 

 23 Freelon II, Steve            10 Nite Move         1:04.62    1:06.58q  5 

 24 Hughes, Elijah               16 Oakland P         1:04.45    1:06.92q  1 

 25 Winston, Anthony             15 Pacific C         1:04.50    1:06.92   2 

 26 Warren, Micah                10 AZ Burn           1:03.06    1:07.08   7 

 27 Bradley, Elijah              15 Pacific C         1:04.55    1:07.32   4 

 28 Woolf, Linkin                14 46-Unatta         1:07.22    1:07.35   6 

 29 Adkinson-Harrison, Caleb     12 Lancaster         1:06.73    1:07.38   4 

 30 Flunder, Geramiah            10 Arizona R         1:05.36    1:07.39   2 

 31 Rivers, Maceo                13 Top Fligh         1:06.29    1:08.13   3 

 32 Chaney, Rakim                07 Golden Ea         1:07.59    1:08.48   7 

 33 Elder, Kenen                 13 Trinity T         1:06.89    1:09.31   5 

 34 Wilson Jr, Michael           15 New Era E         1:04.38    1:10.13   2 

 35 Hall, JonAnthony             07 Fishers F         1:08.68    1:10.15   5 

 36 Lewis, Ajani                 16 Rpm Legac         1:05.72    1:10.48   1 

 37 Haywood, Benjamin            13 Albina Ro         1:09.15    1:10.70   3 

 38 Zeigler, Avery               02 New Jerse         1:10.32    1:10.80   2 

 39 Stover, Bryce                14 Jets Trac         1:08.45    1:10.98   6 

 40 Cantu, Dallas                14 Fresno Fl         1:11.75    1:11.39   6 

 41 Slack, Jackson               11 Quickfeet         1:12.09    1:12.04   7 

 42 Rogers Jr, Keith             13 The Speed         1:10.51    1:12.18   3 

 43 Brannan, Truitt              08 Team NoDa         1:09.56    1:13.06   1 

 44 Wilson, Braden               09 Crossover         1:08.88    1:13.10   4 

 45 Blades, Nathan               01 01-Unatta         1:10.26    1:13.63   1 

 46 Odom, Tre'                   06 City of B         1:11.53    1:13.94   5 

 47 Steege, Keegan               08 Tiger Tra         1:12.70    1:14.34   7 

 48 Hicks, Tonovila              02 Aoc Amble         1:10.52    1:14.56   4 

 49 Bailey, Aiden                14 Athletes          1:22.28    1:22.76   5 

 -- Palmer, Nikolas              11 Mercury T         1:15.30         DQ   6  lane violation

 

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        

     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Patterson, Jaiden            04 Jackrabbi         1:01.73      59.65Q  2 

  2 Williams, Amar               12 Team Ques         1:01.13      59.92Q  1 

  3 Leacock, Brandon             03 Rolesvill         1:02.48    1:01.21Q  3 

  4 Green, Elijah                09 Okc Fuel          1:02.80    1:01.06Q  2 

  5 Johnson, Brendan             03 Baltimore         1:02.43    1:01.52Q  3 

  6 Dodoo, Stefon                02 Aoc Amble         1:03.02    1:01.65Q  1 

  7 Haley, Royal                 10 AZ Titans         1:02.54    1:01.27q  2 

  8 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet         1:03.22    1:01.59q  3 

  9 Wreh II, James               01 Metropoli         1:03.60    1:02.25   1 

 10 Redding, Zion                04 Drive Pha         1:03.75    1:03.33   2 

 11 Whatley, Trennedy            04 Drive Pha         1:05.23    1:03.47   1 

 12 Ervin, Ethan                 04 Jackrabbi         1:05.63    1:03.49   2 

 13 Lindon, Johnathon            12 Track Hou         1:03.61    1:03.50   3 

 14 Freelon II, Steve            10 Nite Move         1:06.58    1:03.69   2 

 15 McCallum, Chase              15 Team Hurr         1:04.05    1:03.95   3 

 16 Smith, Rhyan                 12 Elite of          1:04.55    1:04.04   1 

 17 Lake, Nicholas               12 Northwest         1:05.44    1:04.07   2 

 18 McClarty, David              09 Okc Fuel          1:06.08    1:04.17   3 

 19 Shigg, Seth                  15 A.C.T.S.          1:04.77    1:04.35   1 

 20 Kingsley-Williams, Claud     16 Umoja             1:04.58    1:04.67   2 

 21 Woods, Jason                 03 Cobra Tra         1:04.16    1:05.25   3 

 22 French, Torey                07 Waukegan          1:04.74    1:06.63   1 

 23 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi         16 3M Track          1:05.86    1:06.79   3 

 24 Hughes, Elijah               16 Oakland P         1:06.92    1:08.90   1 

 

Event 154  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        

     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Williams, Amar               12 Team Ques           59.92      59.19  

  2 Leacock, Brandon             03 Rolesvill         1:01.21    1:00.19  

  3 Patterson, Jaiden            04 Jackrabbi           59.65    1:00.28  

  4 Haley, Royal                 10 AZ Titans         1:01.27    1:01.69  

  5 Johnson, Brendan             03 Baltimore         1:01.52    1:02.10  

  6 Green, Elijah                09 Okc Fuel          1:01.06    1:02.11  

  7 Dodoo, Stefon                02 Aoc Amble         1:01.65    1:02.20  

  8 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet         1:01.59    1:05.43  

 

Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

============================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     

     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Johnson, Brendan             03 Baltimore         2:28.87    2:20.84q  4 

  2 Leacock, Brandon             03 Rolesvill         2:25.30    2:25.45q  1 

  3 Lindon, Johnathon            12 Track Hou         2:28.19    2:26.44q  5 

  4 Davis, William               04 Jackrabbi         2:27.19    2:26.58q  3 

  5 Ligons, Ambodai              15 Valley Un         2:28.57    2:27.36q  5 

  6 Coleman, Samir               12 Track Hou         2:32.61    2:28.10q  5 

  7 Jones, Miles                 16 3M Track          2:26.52    2:28.64q  2 

  8 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet         2:27.24    2:29.06q  4 

  9 Alexander, Colby             04 Jackrabbi         2:34.34    2:29.14   4 

 10 McCallum, Chase              15 Team Hurr         2:30.50    2:29.17   2 

 11 Smith, Rhyan                 12 Elite of          2:31.37    2:29.38   3 

 12 Parra, Jason                 15 Lightning         2:29.20    2:29.74   1 

 13 Ervin, Ethan                 04 Jackrabbi         2:29.87    2:30.46   1 

 14 Page, Derrick                15 Team Hurr         2:29.17    2:31.54   2 

 15 McAllister, Kadin            04 Adrenalin         2:33.21    2:34.49   5 

 16 Ennis, Jacoby                10 32-Unatta         2:38.52    2:34.73   5 

 17 Mays, Julian                 04 Drive Pha         2:34.37    2:35.95   3 

 18 Seymour Jr, Deshawn          16 Full Stri         2:35.89    2:36.36   1 

 19 Shigg, Seth                  15 A.C.T.S.          2:28.95    2:36.95   3 

 20 Lolli, Braden                10 Phoenix F         2:37.73    2:37.49   5 

 21 Pachev, Jacob                11 Fast Runn         2:43.90    2:38.04   2 

 22 Hughes, Elijah               16 Oakland P         2:34.70    2:38.06   2 

 23 Huang, Max                   01 05-Unatta         2:37.11    2:38.08   3 

 24 Temple Jr, Justin            13 Team Blac         2:41.48    2:39.87   4 

 25 Chaney, Rakim                07 Golden Ea         2:41.35    2:39.89   1 

 26 Woolf, Linkin                14 46-Unatta         2:39.16    2:40.22   4 

 27 Adkinson-Harrison, Caleb     12 Lancaster         2:31.45    2:40.61   4 

 28 Johnston, Robert             13 Valley Ve         2:41.36    2:40.98   2 

 29 Doolittle, Jackson           01 Averill P         2:40.81    2:41.91   1 

 30 Bowen, Joshua                03 Carolina          2:37.06    2:42.66   2 

 31 Gonzalez, Diego              10 El Paso P         2:37.26    2:43.30   4 

 32 Schwalm, Corbin              14 Minds In          2:41.96    2:43.56   5 

 33 Rogers Jr, Keith             13 The Speed         2:39.61    2:43.58   3 

 34 Burton, Cory                 07 Waukegan          2:42.23    2:43.84   5 

 35 Bartholomew, Tillman         11 Bozeman T         2:39.65    2:43.86   2 

 36 Carey, Ryan                  13 Emerald V         2:42.49    2:44.80   4 

 37 Bachl, Andrew                15 Runnin' R         2:57.95    2:46.24   3 

 38 Shabazz, Tariq               13 South Cen         2:41.46    2:46.30   3 

 39 Richardson, Bryan            11 Quickfeet         2:50.16    2:49.82   5 

 40 Vilarin, Andrew              02 Westfield         2:45.59    2:50.61   2 

 41 Metschke, Mason              07 Zephyrs T         2:46.83    2:51.07   3 

 42 Hernandez, Henry             14 Fast Trac         2:58.22    2:52.94   2 

 43 Brannan, Truitt              08 Team NoDa         2:47.62    2:52.95   4 

 44 Ross, Elijah                 02 New Jerse         2:42.91    2:53.15   3 

 45 Villa, Christopher           14 Fast Trac         2:53.61    2:58.41   4 

 46 Slack, Jackson               11 Quickfeet         2:44.84    3:05.43   1 

 47 Cerecer, Hector              14 Fast Trac         2:58.54    3:11.76   1 

 48 Tresvant IV, Lawrence        09 Arkansas          3:16.81    3:16.13   1 

 -- Wilson, Braden               09 Crossover         2:50.81        DNF   5 

 

Event 155  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     

     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Johnson, Brendan             03 Baltimore         2:20.84    2:18.67N 

  2 Davis, William               04 Jackrabbi         2:26.58    2:24.68  

  3 Jones, Miles                 16 3M Track          2:28.64    2:24.70  

  4 Lindon, Johnathon            12 Track Hou         2:26.44    2:29.22  

  5 Ligons, Ambodai              15 Valley Un         2:27.36    2:29.71  

  6 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet         2:29.06    2:30.75  

  7 Coleman, Samir               12 Track Hou         2:28.10    2:32.01  

 -- Leacock, Brandon             03 Rolesvill         2:25.45         DQ   lane violation

 

Event 156  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               

     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Jones, Miles                 16 3M Track          4:51.25    4:52.84   3 

  2 Parra, Jason                 15 Lightning         4:56.77    4:53.78   3 

  3 Davis, William               04 Jackrabbi         5:00.16    4:58.56   3 

  4 Skandera, Daniel             16 38-Unatta         5:03.40    5:01.03   3 

  5 Swanson, Benjamin            10 Glenwood          5:07.38    5:02.70   3 

  6 Page, Derrick                15 Team Hurr         5:00.42    5:02.74   3 

  7 Mitchell, John               04 Walton Yo         5:11.62    5:04.05   3 

  8 Arumugam, Aakash             16 Mount Dia         5:05.36    5:04.74   3 

  9 Buchanan, Ayden              15 Plyometri         5:08.24    5:06.54   3 

 10 Allen, Kemar                 10 Blazers Trac                 5:10.16   1 

 11 Gonzalez, Diego              10 El Paso P         5:22.47    5:10.84   2 

 12 Huang, Max                   01 05-Unatta         5:14.24    5:12.14   2 

 13 Grevious, Byron              01 05-Unatta         5:12.07    5:12.54   3 

 14 McAllister, Kadin            04 Adrenalin         5:14.61    5:14.02   2 

 15 Bartholomew, Tillman         11 Bozeman T         5:25.78    5:15.19   2 

 16 Mason, Eamon                 02 Westfield         5:20.84    5:16.89   2 

 17 Doolittle, Jackson           01 Averill P         5:19.77    5:18.46   2 

 18 Ramirez, Maximiliano         15 Lightning         5:11.26    5:18.77   3 

 19 Ennis, Jacoby                10 32-Unatta         5:29.76    5:19.64   2 

 20 Temple Jr, Justin            13 Team Blac         5:32.28    5:19.84   1 

 21 Mays, Julian                 04 Drive Pha         5:19.84    5:20.39   2 

 22 Roberts, Namann              12 Texas Sto         5:32.00    5:20.74   1 

 23 Bayes, Jacob                 03 Bowie Boy         5:21.14    5:21.52   2 

 24 Diaz, Ethan                  15 Valley Un         5:10.81    5:21.62   3 

 25 Guarquila, Dylan             02 New Jerse         5:19.44    5:22.90   2 

 26 Kernan, Tim                  04 Alpha Cru         5:19.40    5:23.05   2 

 27 Griffith, Korey              12 Texas Sto         5:36.55    5:23.86   1 

 28 Edwards, Timothy             16 Full Stri         5:10.90    5:24.12   3 

 29 Hughes, Elijah               16 Oakland P         5:10.27    5:25.72   3 

 30 Slack, Jackson               11 Quickfeet         5:31.06    5:26.89   1 

 31 Schwalm, Corbin              14 Minds In          5:31.37    5:27.74   1 

 32 Bowen, Joshua                03 Carolina          5:21.32    5:30.72   2 

 33 Burton, Cory                 07 Waukegan          5:31.25    5:31.45   1 

 34 Villa, Christopher           14 Fast Trac         6:14.63    5:38.46   1 

 35 Effgen, Shane                13 36-Unatta         5:35.21    5:43.67   1 

 36 Bachl, Andrew                15 Runnin' R         5:25.29    5:48.61   2 

 37 Leaird, Dylan                13 36-Unatta         5:39.70    5:50.68   1 

 38 Bailey, Aiden                14 Athletes          6:03.37    5:57.54   1 

 39 Johnson, Brendan             03 Baltimore         5:06.57    5:58.87   3 

 40 Metschke, Mason              07 Zephyrs T         5:37.38    6:00.57   1 

 41 Hernandez, Henry             14 Fast Trac         6:29.42    6:04.38   1 

 42 Kusumoto, Evan               15 Godspeed          6:19.52    6:13.89   1 

 43 Wegenka, Connor              09 28-Unatta         6:16.86    6:40.22   1 

 

Event 157  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          

     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Watkins, Smooth              15 Pacific C        10:48.70    9:50.70  

  2 McDonald, Rowan              01 01-Unatta        10:09.46   10:17.65  

  3 Davis, Bishop-Amer           16 M.P. Stri        11:21.81   10:46.09  

  4 McPherson, Connor            03 Port City        12:17.10   11:57.07  

  5 Martinez, Myles              16 Sacrament        12:22.99   12:30.84  

  6 Hall, Trenton                03 Port City        13:22.81   12:32.50  

  7 Reutzel, Sebastian           08 Cornhuske        13:41.03   13:31.51  

  8 Small, Alexander             04 Florence         12:44.23   16:20.47  

 -- Velasco, Kyle                16 Woodside         12:00.75         DQ  

 -- Wise, K'John                 16 God Speed        12:13.67         DQ  

 -- Jones, Elijah                15 Los Angel        12:24.00         DQ  

 

Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 

                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne

     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                

                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            53.40      52.49Q  3 

  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 53.52      53.03Q  4 

  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    53.64      53.50Q  1 

  4 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                         55.09      54.17Q  2 

  5 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              56.16      54.93q  3 

  6 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                    57.83      54.97q  2 

  7 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    55.44      54.99q  3 

  8 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 57.66      55.49q  1 

  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   55.89      55.50   1 

 10 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          56.41      55.51   3 

 11 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              55.54      55.56   4 

 12 16 East Bay Elite  'A'                              55.94      55.70   4 

 13 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 55.88      55.70   2 

 14 15 Fresh Start Track  'A'                           55.22      55.75   1 

 15 15 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                     55.59      55.85   1 

 16 16 Flying Jaguars  'A'                              55.30      55.88   4 

 17 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   55.74      56.10   2 

 18 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           55.51      56.86   3 

 19 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          58.54      57.37   3 

 20 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          59.66      57.40   1 

 21 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                     58.15      58.57   4 

 22 16 Umoja  'A'                                       57.73      58.74   2 

 23 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                                58.07      58.87   1 

 24 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'B'               1:05.97    1:03.24   1 

 25 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                 1:05.55    1:04.42   2 

 26 01 Town Track  'A'                                1:15.99    1:13.63   4 

 -- 10 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                  1:00.09         DQ   2 

 -- 15 Push  'A'                                        57.43         DQ   4  zone violation

 -- 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           54.73         DQ   2 

 -- 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                    59.33         DQ   4  zone violation

 -- 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   58.95         DQ   3  zone 2 violation

 

Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 

                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne

     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                

                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            52.49      51.96  

  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 53.03      52.22  

  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    53.50      52.48  

  4 03 L.E.A.F. Track Club  'A'                         54.17      53.68  

  5 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              54.93      54.40  

  6 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                 55.49      54.66  

  7 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    54.99      54.67  

  8 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                    54.97    1:11.06  

 

Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              

                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        

     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          

                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'               4:11.65    4:14.84Q  4 

  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:25.59    4:20.12Q  1 

  3 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:22.40    4:24.69Q  2 

  4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:23.67    4:25.47Q  3 

  5 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:25.57    4:22.38q  1 

  6 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:35.88    4:24.15q  1 

  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'B'               4:26.74    4:26.39q  3 

  8 15 Team Hurricane Track  'A'                      4:34.29    4:29.23q  2 

  9 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:28.66    4:32.26   2 

 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 4:34.62    4:33.66   3 

 11 16 3M Track  'A'                                  4:29.54    4:36.36   4 

 12 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         4:36.95    4:37.58   1 

 13 10 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                       4:57.07    4:38.97   3 

 14 15 Xtreme Speed Track Club  'A'                   4:31.94    4:39.97   4 

 15 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            4:49.77    4:52.55   4 

 16 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                 5:01.43    4:52.79   1 

 17 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'               5:24.51    4:55.25   2 

 18 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'               4:52.20    4:57.26   4 

 19 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:53.21    5:00.93   2 

 20 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 5:13.54    5:02.80   1 

 21 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:38.82    5:06.59   3 

 22 01 Town Track  'B'                                6:56.23    5:15.76   2 

 23 16 Mount Diablo Heat  'A'                         5:15.01    5:21.40   3 

 24 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                         5:33.74    5:28.96   4 

 -- 16 D1 Athletics  'A'                              4:40.23         DQ   2  lane violation

 

Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              

                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        

     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          

                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'               4:14.84    4:09.33N 

  2 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:22.38    4:16.32  

  3 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:24.69    4:18.30  

  4 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:25.47    4:21.14  

  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:20.12    4:22.42  

  6 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:24.15    4:23.52  

  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'B'               4:26.39    4:25.68  

  8 15 Team Hurricane Track  'A'                      4:29.23    4:29.22  

 

Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      

     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Shaw, Amare                  15 44-Unatta           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 

  2 Bowens, Alexander            15 Valley Un           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  3 Howard III, Neil             01 In a New            1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Kamau, Akili                 13 Step ur G           1.15m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  5 Rivers, Maceo                13 Top Fligh           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

  5 Morrow, Robert               15 Imani Spe           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 

  5 Hearne, Andrew               16 Fast Forw           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 

  8 Cline, Gabriel               08 East Ridg           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.35 

        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 

  9 Romero, Mateo                15 Plyometri           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

 10 Sullivan, Porter             13 Tigard Yo           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 10 Harris, Morcellous           06 Youth Tra           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 12 Barrett, Malec               10 48-Unatta           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 13 Leacock, Brandon             03 Rolesvill           1.12m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 14 McSwain Jr, James            10 Huron Ath           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 14 Starks, Jamison              16 D1 Athlet           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 14 Dixon, Isaiah                16 Oakland P           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 17 Jimenez, Robert              04 Mt. Pleas           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

 18 Green, Arree                 06 Fast and            1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 

        O    X   XO  XXX 

 19 Snow, Kyle                   01 Notre Dam           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 19 Brewer, James                02 Valley Sp           1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 

        O    O  XXX 

 21 Smith, Nizer                 10 Arizona F           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.10 1.15 

       XO  XXX 

 22 Carey, Ryan                  13 Emerald V           1.15m     J1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.05 1.10 1.15 

       XO   XO  XXX 

 23 Vaccaro, Nicholas            04 Creekview           1.00m     J1.10m    3-07.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 

       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 24 Como, Blane                  13 Tigard Yo           1.15m      1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O    O  XXX 

 24 Walker, Jordan               06 Gadsden B           1.20m      1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O    O  XXX 

 24 Noyd, Michael                10 Arizona F           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

        O    O  XXX 

 27 Velasco, Kyle                16 Woodside            1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

       XO    O  XXX 

 28 Cooper, Andrew               12 Track Hou           1.02m     J1.05m    3-05.25 

     1.00 1.05 1.10 

      XXO  XXO  XXX 

 -- Cooper, Jordan               12 Track Hou           1.07m         NH            

     1.05 

      XXX 

 -- White, Daniel                07 Lv's Chee           1.05m         NH            

     1.10 

      XXX 

 

Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    

     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Williams, Devin              04 Jackrabbi           4.74m      4.57m   2.1  15-00.00 

     4.29m(+0.0) 4.36m(2.2) 4.07m(1.7) 4.35m(0.2) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.57m(2.1)

  2 Fyffe, Mark                  04 Bta Track           4.53m      4.53m   0.7  14-10.50 

     4.53m(0.7) 3.73m(2.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 4.42m(0.7) FOUL(1.0)

  3 Rivers, Maceo                13 Top Fligh           4.35m      4.43m   0.7  14-06.50 

     3.87m(1.3) 4.06m(1.6) 4.43m(0.7) 3.98m(0.4) 4.21m(2.4) 3.75m(1.7)

  4 Bauer, Rowdy                 08 29-Unatta           4.34m      4.33m   1.7  14-02.50 

     4.33m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 3.85m(1.6) 4.16m(1.4)

  5 Smith, Chance                16 Hercules            4.28m      4.29m   2.3  14-01.00 

     4.25m(3.0) 4.13m(0.6) 4.29m(2.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.4) 4.18m(1.0)

  6 Hamilton III, Tony           16 3M Track            4.05m      4.23m   1.9  13-10.50 

     4.23m(1.9) 4.01m(2.0) 4.20m(1.5) 3.87m(+0.0) 3.54m(0.4) 3.58m(2.1)

  7 Wilson, Braden               09 Crossover           4.07m     J4.23m   2.0  13-10.50 

     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 4.23m(2.0) 3.90m(0.8) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.75m(2.2)

  8 Bell, Maurice                08 Boys & Gi           4.23m      4.21m   0.6  13-09.75 

     4.21m(0.6) 3.89m(0.7) 4.10m(0.9) 4.16m(0.4) 4.09m(0.8) 3.71m(2.2)

  9 Floyd, Zyon                  13 Tigard Yo           4.18m      4.19m   2.1  13-09.00 

     3.82m(1.4) 4.19m(2.1) 3.62m(2.0)         

 10 Matovu, Kyzza                15 Usa Rocke           4.25m      4.17m   0.4  13-08.25 

     4.00m(2.0) 3.99m(1.0) 4.17m(0.4)         

 11 Kamau, Akili                 13 Step ur G           4.36m      4.14m   1.7  13-07.00 

     4.14m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 3.89m(+0.0)         

 12 Jones, Micah                 15 Los Angel           4.20m      4.13m   0.7  13-06.75 

     3.99m(0.9) 4.13m(0.7) 3.93m(2.0)         

 13 Howard III, Neil             01 In a New            4.05m      4.12m   2.6  13-06.25 

     4.12m(2.6) 3.91m(1.2) 4.09m(0.5)         

 14 Natche, Sydney               15 33-Unatta           4.30m      4.10m   1.1  13-05.50 

     3.74m(1.2) 4.05m(2.2) 4.10m(1.1)         

 15 Garfield, Rajaan             01 Town Trac           4.00m      4.09m   2.1  13-05.00 

     4.09m(2.1) 3.76m(2.2) 4.03m(0.7)         

 16 Dixon, Isaiah                16 Oakland P           4.05m     J4.09m   2.3  13-05.00 

     3.94m(2.2) 2.98m(1.2) 4.09m(2.3)         

 17 Mora, Jaden                  14 Jets Trac           3.82m      4.03m   1.6  13-02.75 

     3.83m(1.5) 4.03m(1.6) 3.92m(1.6)         

 18 Ugbah, Marcus                09 3D Elite            4.17m     J4.03m   1.7  13-02.75 

     3.90m(1.0) 3.72m(1.8) 4.03m(1.7)         

 19 Hill, Arion                  07 Southern            4.06m      4.01m   1.2  13-02.00 

     4.01m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) 3.94m(2.2)         

 20 Gayles, Omari                16 Beast Ath           3.96m     J4.01m   1.6  13-02.00 

     4.01m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 3.27m(1.4)         

 21 Edwards, Carson              03 Full Spee           4.38m      3.99m   1.1  13-01.25 

     FOUL(1.9) 3.78m(2.0) 3.99m(1.1)         

 22 Sullivan, Porter             13 Tigard Yo           3.94m     J3.99m   2.7  13-01.25 

     3.56m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 3.99m(2.7)         

 23 Starks, Jamison              16 D1 Athlet           4.29m      3.96m   0.6  13-00.00 

     3.80m(2.8) 3.67m(2.4) 3.96m(0.6)         

 24 Blades, Nathan               01 01-Unatta           4.19m      3.94m   1.1  12-11.25 

     3.65m(1.5) 3.94m(1.1) 3.85m(1.7)         

 25 Thomas, Cree                 10 Arizona T           4.02m     J3.94m   2.1  12-11.25 

     3.94m(2.1) 3.83m(2.8) 3.45m(+0.0)         

 26 Robinson, Tyreek             06 Spar Trac           4.18m     J3.94m   0.7  12-11.25 

     3.94m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 3.02m(1.2)         

 27 Felix III, Noel              14 Fresno Fl           3.94m      3.92m   1.3  12-10.50 

     FOUL(1.0) 3.49m(1.1) 3.92m(1.3)         

 28 Taylor II, DeVonte           12 Dave Beth           4.02m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 

     3.88m(+0.0) 3.64m(2.6) 3.83m(0.4)         

 29 Loche, Marqui                06 City of B           4.01m      3.86m   1.6  12-08.00 

     3.54m(1.7) 3.83m(2.6) 3.86m(1.6)         

 30 Shaw, Amare                  15 44-Unatta           4.21m      3.85m   2.0  12-07.75 

     3.72m(2.1) 3.85m(2.0) 3.64m(+0.0)         

 31 Grevious, Byron              01 05-Unatta           3.70m      3.84m   1.3  12-07.25 

     3.77m(2.8) 3.84m(1.3) 3.74m(1.9)         

 32 Zile, Noah                   03 On Track            4.24m      3.82m   0.5  12-06.50 

     3.55m(1.2) 3.59m(0.5) 3.82m(0.5)         

 33 Suh, Colin                   01 Greater L           3.70m      3.81m   0.6  12-06.00 

     3.40m(1.0) 3.46m(1.9) 3.81m(0.6)         

 34 Mcclean, Nehemiah            02 Reading Y           3.96m      3.80m   2.2  12-05.75 

     FOUL(1.5) 3.57m(1.6) 3.80m(2.2)         

 35 Defrand Jr, Donald           08 Lincoln Y           4.09m      3.72m   0.7  12-02.50 

     3.52m(1.5) 3.72m(0.7) 3.72m(0.3)         

 36 Mosley, Trent                07 Flippen F           4.11m      3.67m   0.7  12-00.50 

     FOUL(3.2) 3.67m(0.7) FOUL(2.0)         

 37 Smith, Cameron               02 SO Jersey           4.30m      3.64m   1.8  11-11.50 

     3.61m(2.6) 3.64m(1.8) 3.41m(0.7)         

 38 Pecot, Anderson              15 Californi           4.13m     J3.64m   0.8  11-11.50 

     3.64m(0.8) 3.61m(1.0) FOUL(1.5)         

 39 Bryant, Dakarai              03 Carolina            4.13m      3.62m   1.7  11-10.50 

     3.27m(1.0) 3.62m(1.7) 3.53m(1.5)         

 40 Jackson, Tyrian              12 Stealth T           3.96m      3.45m   1.9  11-04.00 

     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.7) 3.45m(1.9)         

 41 Stamato, Evan                02 SO Jersey           4.11m      3.40m   0.9  11-02.00 

     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.0) 3.40m(0.9)         

 42 Finn, Jayleaun               14 Fresno Fl           3.50m      3.25m   1.8  10-08.00 

     3.25m(1.8) 3.05m(2.2) 2.96m(1.2)         

 43 Brown-Orr, Elijah            05 Northwest           3.42m      3.19m   2.3  10-05.75 

     3.19m(2.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.5)         

 44 Anderson, Micheal            09 Oklahoma            3.66m      3.08m   2.2  10-01.25 

     3.05m(3.4) 2.91m(1.9) 3.08m(2.2)         

 45 Cook, Ezekiel                11 Cheetahs            2.92m      2.91m   2.2   9-06.75 

     FOUL(2.6) 2.91m(2.2) 2.83m(1.9)         

 46 Green, Arree                 06 Fast and            3.85m      2.26m   1.3   7-05.00 

     FOUL(1.7) 2.26m(1.3) 1.26m(1.0)         

 

Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   

     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Brooks IV, Eugene            15 Las Vegas          11.20m     11.16m   36-07.50 

      9.49m  10.89m  10.28m  10.31m  10.88m  11.16m

  2 Matovu, Kyzza                15 Usa Rocke           8.80m      9.49m   31-01.75 

      8.76m  8.65m  8.30m  9.49m  8.32m  9.01m

  3 Lewis, Gabriel               15 Pacific C           8.86m      9.01m   29-06.75 

      7.13m  8.44m  8.60m  FOUL  8.20m  9.01m

  4 Bloodworth, Steele           15 VeloCity            8.95m      8.64m   28-04.25 

      7.60m  8.63m  7.98m  8.64m  8.49m  7.39m

  5 Brown Jr, Jason              13 Rainier B           9.15m      8.33m   27-04.00 

      6.75m  8.12m  8.30m  8.05m  8.14m  8.33m

  6 Guy Jr, Leonard              03 Charlotte           7.88m      8.14m   26-08.50 

      7.96m  7.92m  8.07m  8.14m  7.94m  7.75m

  7 Adamson, Durice              03 On Track            7.53m     J8.14m   26-08.50 

      FOUL  8.07m  FOUL  8.14m  7.94m  7.75m

  8 Springer, Blake              13 Speed Unl           7.76m      8.08m   26-06.25 

      8.08m  7.56m  7.24m  7.18m  7.66m  7.58m

  9 Thomas, Jamil                09 Dashers T           8.02m      7.81m   25-07.50 

      7.57m  7.46m  7.81m         

 10 Blankenship, Jaren           04 Drive Pha           8.05m      7.72m   25-04.00 

      FOUL  7.38m  7.72m         

 11 Jones, Marcel                13 Top Fligh           7.42m     J7.72m   25-04.00 

      7.72m  7.02m  7.07m         

 12 Adams, Marcus                10 FK Elite            8.31m      7.61m   24-11.75 

      7.22m  7.21m  7.61m         

 13 Boyd, Hudson                 13 Tigard Yo           6.99m      7.57m   24-10.00 

      7.42m  7.28m  7.57m         

 14 Reynolds, Jermaine           12 Tru Speed           7.39m      7.41m   24-03.75 

      6.67m  7.32m  7.41m         

 15 Duhon, Kyran                 12 Track Hou           6.40m      7.33m   24-00.75 

      5.19m  7.33m  6.62m         

 16 Williams, Nathan             10 Phoenix B           7.30m      7.15m   23-05.50 

      7.15m  7.10m  7.02m         

 17 Ceasar Jr, Harry             06 United So           7.60m      7.13m   23-04.75 

      6.81m  7.13m  6.17m         

 18 Williams, Gabriel            16 D1 Athlet           6.80m      7.07m   23-02.50 

      7.07m  6.26m  6.53m         

 19 Snow, Kyle                   01 Notre Dam           6.88m      6.97m   22-10.50 

      6.96m  6.97m  6.71m         

 20 Teachman, John               04 Mt. Pleas           7.37m      6.82m   22-04.50 

      6.73m  6.82m  6.76m         

 21 Bogle, Kodie                 06 M T R Jag           6.80m      6.79m   22-03.50 

      6.59m  6.79m  6.60m         

 22 Barela Jr, Carlos            10 Albuquerq           7.19m      6.76m   22-02.25 

      6.58m  6.55m  6.76m         

 23 Perez, Mason                 13 35-Unatta           6.94m      6.68m   21-11.00 

      5.73m  6.46m  6.68m         

 24 Martinez, Myles              16 Sacrament           7.09m      6.59m   21-07.50 

      6.59m  6.39m  6.25m         

 25 Campbell, Mekhi              12 Track Hou           6.80m      6.44m   21-01.50 

      6.18m  FOUL  6.44m         

 26 Cooper, Andrew               12 Track Hou           6.44m      6.43m   21-01.25 

      6.43m  6.23m  6.03m         

 27 Fesseha, Samuel              16 East Bay            6.68m      6.40m   21-00.00 

      6.40m  5.98m  6.40m           

 28 Windels, Thomas              08 Real Trac           6.52m      6.12m   20-01.00 

      5.92m  6.12m  6.05m         

 29 Vasilakis, Dino              02 New Jerse           6.55m      6.06m   19-10.75 

      5.73m  FOUL  6.06m         

 30 Gray, Gable                  01 Greater L           5.29m      5.84m   19-02.00 

      5.74m  5.49m  5.84m         

 31 Vines, Broc                  06 Swla Bron           5.47m      5.73m   18-09.75 

      5.52m  5.73m  5.64m         

 32 Wabaunsee, Wilburn           09 3D Elite            5.80m      5.58m   18-03.75 

      4.98m  5.58m  4.99m         

 

Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                

     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Brooks IV, Eugene            15 Las Vegas          36.84m     44.18mN    144-11 

      38.78m  44.18m  40.39m  38.74m  41.33m  37.64m

  2 Bogle, Kodie                 06 M T R Jag          37.36m     33.80m     110-11 

      31.62m  31.75m  32.11m  33.80m  32.21m  29.31m

  3 Mancilla, Maximus            10 El Paso W          35.01m     33.69m     110-06 

      32.32m  33.69m  25.62m  23.77m  31.66m  31.54m

  4 Barajas, Mark                10 El Paso W          30.15m     33.22m     109-00 

      2.78m  33.22m  31.34m  31.11m  30.72m  30.96m

  5 Springer, Blake              13 Speed Unl          33.07m     33.08m     108-06 

      31.73m  FOUL  32.21m  28.47m  33.08m  30.32m

  6 Bright, Isaiah               15 Temecula           29.01m     33.06m     108-05 

      30.34m  33.06m  FOUL  30.56m  29.94m  FOUL

  7 Walters, Logan               03 13-Unatta          25.99m     32.96m     108-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  32.96m  26.32m  30.46m  FOUL

  8 Aldridge, Cameron            04 Florence           31.31m     31.53m     103-05 

      31.53m  28.97m  FOUL  28.53m  28.61m  28.11m

  9 Burroughs, Kaleb             04 Florence           28.44m     30.80m     101-00 

      20.86m  16.15m  30.80m           

 10 Johnson-Mitchell, Xavier     13 Rainier B          34.19m     30.39m      99-08 

      30.39m  25.70m  30.24m           

 11 Quillet, Cameron             03 Carolina           28.51m     30.25m      99-03 

      28.51m  30.25m  28.52m           

 12 Handler, Luke                13 High Volt          32.99m     30.10m      98-09 

      30.10m  28.90m  28.05m           

 13 Blair, Jake                  10 Phoenix F          33.73m     30.03m      98-06 

      29.34m  29.27m  30.03m           

 14 Hall Jr, Diallo              15 Club 702           35.34m     29.29m      96-01 

      17.30m  29.29m  26.21m           

 15 Smith, Nizer                 10 Arizona F          31.77m     29.19m      95-09 

      26.70m  28.99m  29.19m           

 16 Welborn, Nicholas            04 Mt. Pleas          29.76m     28.78m      94-05 

      24.82m  26.18m  28.78m           

 17 Brooks Jr, Derrick           06 New Era T          26.42m     28.70m      94-02 

      24.80m  24.89m  28.70m           

 18 Johnson, Isaiah              13 Team Blac          27.50m     28.53m      93-07 

      FOUL  28.53m  15.19m           

 19 Chaney, Rakim                07 Golden Ea          30.68m     27.99m      91-10 

      26.77m  27.12m  27.99m           

 20 Carter, Harrison             15 33-Unatta          35.10m     27.50m      90-03 

      26.93m  27.50m  26.39m           

 21 Russo, Eli                   01 In a New           27.88m     26.55m      87-01 

      FOUL  22.54m  26.55m           

 22 Sawczuk, Alexander           16 Castro Va          26.25m     26.54m      87-01 

      25.29m  26.54m  26.13m           

 23 Ellis, Isaiah                03 Havelock           24.61m     26.52m      87-00 

      20.74m  26.52m  25.26m           

 24 Moore Jr, Derrick            03 Havelock           25.25m     26.34m      86-05 

      25.97m  26.34m  25.80m           

 25 Carson, Jamar                08 Boys & Gi          26.52m     25.80m      84-08 

      21.08m  20.55m  25.80m           

 26 Burns Jr, Stanley            12 Texas Sto          23.55m     25.65m      84-02 

      FOUL  19.79m  25.65m           

 27 Mckinney, Ethan              12 Elite of           31.70m     25.60m      84-00 

      24.35m  25.60m  24.91m           

 28 Elliott, Jacob Jett          13 Speed Unl          25.56m     25.49m      83-07 

      24.53m  25.49m  23.27m           

 29 Mata, Devin                  10 El Paso W          25.17m     24.36m      79-11 

      24.24m  24.36m  23.62m           

 30 Sembler, Jake                02 New Jerse          20.46m     24.02m      78-10 

      24.02m  21.53m  21.66m           

 31 Jackson, Jason               03 Havelock           25.96m     23.23m      76-02 

      23.23m  FOUL  21.47m           

 32 Brewer, James                02 Valley Sp          25.13m     22.71m      74-06 

      22.64m  22.71m  21.99m           

 33 Knox, Demani                 16 3M Track           24.47m     21.41m      70-03 

      21.41m  20.15m  13.04m           

 34 Costa, Gabriel               02 Westfield          21.15m    J21.41m      70-03 

      21.41m  19.69m  17.23m           

 35 Finn, Jayleaun               14 Fresno Fl          12.08m     20.71m      67-11 

      20.71m  18.72m  FOUL           

 36 Jasso, Chance                14 46-Unatta          25.34m     19.45m      63-10 

      FOUL  19.45m  14.73m           

 37 Bayon, Antonio               16 Marin Wav          24.05m     18.85m      61-10 

      16.60m  18.85m  16.84m           

 38 Newton, Jayden               14 46-Unatta          21.88m     18.09m      59-04 

      17.19m  18.09m  18.09m           

 39 Handy, Adam                  14 Athletes           14.80m     14.70m      48-03 

      14.70m  14.37m  14.02m           

 40 Turner Jr, Troy              11 Mercury T          11.19m     12.97m      42-07 

      10.37m  8.93m  12.97m           

 41 Duhon, Kyran                 12 Track Hou          23.90m     12.68m      41-07 

      11.79m  11.07m  12.68m           

 42 Williams, Gabriel            16 D1 Athlet          24.30m     12.51m      41-00 

      11.72m  11.44m  12.51m           

 43 Tresvant IV, Lawrence        09 Arkansas           13.28m     10.28m      33-09 

      FOUL  10.28m  9.45m           

 -- Gray, Gable                  01 Greater L          23.94m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Reynolds, Jermaine           12 Tru Speed          24.90m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              

     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rivers, Maceo                13 Top Fligh             722        824  

  2 Lewis, Gabriel               15 Pacific C             704        729  

  3 Ekiti, Jaden                 03 Full Spee             593        682  

  4 Williams, Paul               04 Departmen             529        679  

  5 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet             628        658  

  6 Thomas, Cree                 10 Arizona T             675        651  

  7 Howard III, Neil             01 In a New              685        647  

  8 Haywood, Benjamin            13 Albina Ro             612        622  

  9 Barrett, Malec               10 48-Unatta             589        616  

 10 Winston, Anthony             15 Pacific C             673        590  

 11 Ricks, Xai                   15 Pacific C             642        576  

 12 Sellers, Cobey               12 Texas Sto             475        571  

 13 Sullivan, Porter             13 Tigard Yo             606        518  

 14 Kamau, Akili                 13 Step ur G             590        513  

 15 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     03 Run U Xpr                        471  

 16 Snow, Kyle                   01 Notre Dam             542        466  

 17 Deloatch, Isaiah             03 Run U Xpr                        453  

 18 Morrow, Robert               15 Imani Spe             588        416  

 19 Jackson, Carter              16 D1 Athlet             491        389  

 20 Handy, Kendal                15 Imani Spe             364        383  

 21 Turner Jr, Troy              11 Mercury T            1197        301  

 22 Cooper, Jordan               12 Track Hou             418        242  

 23 Fair III, Marshall           06 United So             410        142  

 

Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet           1:05.17   2    254

  2 Rivers, Maceo                13 Top Fligh           1:05.94   3    234

  3 Ricks, Xai                   15 Pacific C           1:07.13   1    203

  4 Winston, Anthony             15 Pacific C           1:08.73   2    165

  5 Haywood, Benjamin            13 Albina Ro           1:08.81   2    163

  6 Sellers, Cobey               12 Texas Sto           1:08.95   2    160

  7 Ekiti, Jaden                 03 Full Spee           1:09.21   3    154

  8 Thomas, Cree                 10 Arizona T           1:09.78   3    142

  9 Lewis, Gabriel               15 Pacific C           1:11.42   3    109

 10 Barrett, Malec               10 48-Unatta           1:12.10   3     97

 11 Howard III, Neil             01 In a New            1:12.34   3     93

 12 Kamau, Akili                 13 Step ur G           1:12.95   2     82

 13 Deloatch, Isaiah             03 Run U Xpr           1:13.65   2     71

 14 Morrow, Robert               15 Imani Spe           1:14.02   1     65

 15 Sullivan, Porter             13 Tigard Yo           1:14.11   2     64

 16 Snow, Kyle                   01 Notre Dam           1:14.39   2     60

 17 Handy, Kendal                15 Imani Spe           1:16.01   1     39

 18 Jackson, Carter              16 D1 Athlet           1:17.00   1     28

 19 Fair III, Marshall           06 United So           1:18.97   1     11

 20 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     03 Run U Xpr           1:19.91   3      5

 21 Turner Jr, Troy              11 Mercury T           1:21.42   1 

 22 Cooper, Jordan               12 Track Hou           1:25.82   1 

 23 Williams, Paul               04 Departmen           1:29.11   3 

 

Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Lewis, Gabriel               15 Pacific C             9.11m   29-10.75    432

  2 Williams, Paul               04 Departmen             8.50m   27-10.75    396

  3 Rivers, Maceo                13 Top Fligh             8.09m   26-06.50    372

  4 Ekiti, Jaden                 03 Full Spee             7.04m   23-01.25    310

  5 Howard III, Neil             01 In a New              6.94m   22-09.25    304

  6 Snow, Kyle                   01 Notre Dam             6.89m   22-07.25    301

  7 Kamau, Akili                 13 Step ur G             6.88m   22-07.00    300

  8 Thomas, Cree                 10 Arizona T             6.73m   22-01.00    291

  9 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     03 Run U Xpr             6.50m   21-04.00    278

 10 Barrett, Malec               10 48-Unatta             6.34m   20-09.75    269

 11 Winston, Anthony             15 Pacific C             6.30m   20-08.00    266

 12 Jackson, Carter              16 D1 Athlet             6.12m   20-01.00    256

 13 Deloatch, Isaiah             03 Run U Xpr             6.04m   19-09.75    251

 14 Ricks, Xai                   15 Pacific C             5.89m   19-04.00    242

 15 Haywood, Benjamin            13 Albina Ro             5.86m   19-02.75    241

 16 Sullivan, Porter             13 Tigard Yo             5.78m   18-11.75    236

 17 Sellers, Cobey               12 Texas Sto             5.55m   18-02.50    223

 18 Morrow, Robert               15 Imani Spe             5.51m   18-01.00    220

 19 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet             5.44m   17-10.25    216

 20 Handy, Kendal                15 Imani Spe             5.39m   17-08.25    213

 21 Turner Jr, Troy              11 Mercury T             5.08m   16-08.00    196

 22 Lampley, Lewis               04 Quicksilv             5.04m   16-06.50    193

 23 Cooper, Jordan               12 Track Hou             4.86m   15-11.50    183

 -- Fair III, Marshall           06 United So              FOUL            

 

Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Williams, Paul               04 Departmen             1.35m    4-05.00    283

  2 Barrett, Malec               10 48-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    250

  2 Howard III, Neil             01 In a New              1.30m    4-03.25    250

  4 Ekiti, Jaden                 03 Full Spee             1.25m    4-01.25    218

  4 Sullivan, Porter             13 Tigard Yo             1.25m    4-01.25    218

  4 Thomas, Cree                 10 Arizona T             1.25m    4-01.25    218

  4 Rivers, Maceo                13 Top Fligh             1.25m    4-01.25    218

  4 Haywood, Benjamin            13 Albina Ro             1.25m    4-01.25    218

  9 Williams, Cameron            16 D1 Athlet             1.20m    3-11.25    188

  9 Chapman-Evans, Alexander     03 Run U Xpr             1.20m    3-11.25    188

  9 Sellers, Cobey               12 Texas Sto             1.20m    3-11.25    188

  9 Lewis, Gabriel               15 Pacific C             1.20m    3-11.25    188

 13 Winston, Anthony             15 Pacific C             1.15m    3-09.25    159

 14 Fair III, Marshall           06 United So             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 14 Handy, Kendal                15 Imani Spe             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 14 Morrow, Robert               15 Imani Spe             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 14 Kamau, Akili                 13 Step ur G             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 14 Ricks, Xai                   15 Pacific C             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 14 Deloatch, Isaiah             03 Run U Xpr             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 20 Turner Jr, Troy              11 Mercury T             1.05m    3-05.25    105

 20 Snow, Kyle                   01 Notre Dam             1.05m    3-05.25    105

 20 Jackson, Carter              16 D1 Athlet             1.05m    3-05.25    105

 23 Lampley, Lewis               04 Quicksilv             1.00m    3-03.25     81

 24 Cooper, Jordan               12 Track Hou             0.95m    3-01.25     59

 

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                

     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gibbs, Jazlynn               16 Oakland P           12.50      12.62Q -1.0  8 

  2 Victorian, Chardai           16 Oakland P           12.75      12.78Q -0.2  5 

  3 Jackson, Shawnti             03 Run U Xpr           12.87      13.00Q  1.1  1 

  4 Welker, Aliza                07 1ne Motio           13.37      13.03Q  0.4  2 

  5 Johnson, Khaiya              03 Glenarden           12.66      13.09Q -0.8  7 

  6 Walker, Cameron              15 Pacific C           12.82      13.19Q -2.5  3  13.181

  7 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire            12.95      13.20Q -1.7  4 

  8 Collins, Charisma            15 Code Blac           12.68      13.30Q -1.9  6 

  9 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           13.11      12.90Q -0.2  5 

 10 Thornton, Maasai             13 Rainier B           13.27      13.15Q  0.4  2 

 11 Edison, Alexandria           07 Maximum Q           13.35      13.18Q  1.1  1 

 12 Smith, Aspen                 12 Texas Sto           13.48      13.29Q -1.0  8 

 13 Allen, Atallah               16 Oakland P           13.12      13.31Q -1.9  6 

 14 Herren, Kendall              15 Change th           12.78      13.53Q -1.7  4 

 15 Williams, Danielle           03 Evolution           13.12      13.54Q -0.8  7 

 16 Woods, Zanae                 15 Code Blac           12.95      13.62Q -2.5  3  13.620

 17 Wheat, Aliyah                15 44-Unatta           12.83      13.16q  0.4  2 

 18 Johnson, Imari               04 Drive Pha           13.23      13.19q -0.2  5  13.182

 19 Patera, Ashley               13 Tigard Yo           13.43      13.25q -0.2  5 

 20 Parker, Nevaeh               02 Just Blaz           13.19      13.33q -1.0  8 

 21 Ofotan, Jade                 03 Glenarden           12.85      13.34q  1.1  1 

 22 Wright, Kenedy               06 M T R Jag           13.75      13.39q  0.4  2  13.381

 23 Crockett, Jada               11 Mercury T           13.13      13.39q -1.0  8  13.384

 24 Davis, Ashya                 08 Boys & Gi           13.60      13.43q -0.2  5  13.429

 25 Garcia, Jocelyn              10 Albuquerq           13.22      13.43q -1.9  6  13.430

 26 Brown, Ella                  12 North Tex           13.55      13.45q -1.0  8 

 27 Haynes, Angel                12 Track Hou           13.32      13.50q  1.1  1 

 28 Washington, Nia              06 New Era T           13.48      13.58  -0.8  7 

 29 Ware, Parys                  16 Sacrament           13.25      13.61  -1.7  4 

 30 Huth, Brooke                 10 32-Unatta           13.22      13.62  -0.8  7  13.613

 31 Little, Morgan               09 Track & F           13.87      13.63  -1.0  8 

 32 Jackson, Kayeonna            09 3D Elite            13.77      13.68  -1.7  4 

 33 Robinson, Regina             09 Excelerat           13.82      13.69  -1.9  6 

 34 Porter, Grace                08 Earlham F           13.47      13.74  -1.9  6  13.738

 35 Krisky, Lilly                13 Beaverton           13.76      13.74  -2.5  3  13.739

 36 Sommerville, Tara            10 Arizona C           13.39      13.76  -1.7  4 

 37 Hunter, Kamea                07 16-Unatta           13.73      13.78   1.1  1 

 38 Tinker, Ajainay              06 M T R Jag           13.89      13.80  -1.0  8 

 39 Green, Demetreal             10 El Paso W           13.38      13.81  -2.5  3 

 40 Mulvihill, Zoe               08 30-Unatta           13.60      13.84  -1.9  6  13.832

 41 Harris, Lindsay              14 Jets Trac           13.94      13.84  -1.7  4  13.835

 42 Coleman, Brooke              12 Track Hou           13.93      13.92  -1.9  6 

 43 Washington, Navi             09 Kansas Ci           13.57      13.93  -0.8  7 

 44 Edwards, Shontaija           14 Bakersfie           13.80      13.97  -0.2  5 

 45 Howell, Jaylee               14 Fresno Fl           13.83      13.98  -0.8  7 

 46 Pittman, Kemarah             13 Inner Cit           13.63      14.00   0.4  2  13.996

 47 Toussaint, Egypt             01 Ruff Kutz           14.64      14.00   1.1  1  13.998

 48 Lee, Mia                     11 Mercury T           13.62      14.00  -1.7  4  14.000

 49 Ragin, Harmonie              11 Mercury T           13.62      14.03  -2.5  3 

 50 Bermudez, Lexcyianna         14 Jets Trac           14.12      14.07  -2.5  3 

 51 Wherry, Ariel                14 Fresno Fl           13.93      14.11  -0.8  7 

 52 Ross, Todjai                 09 Kansas Ci           14.64      14.15   1.1  1 

 53 Nicoletti, Ashley            01 Wilton Ru           14.64      14.16   0.4  2 

 54 White, Andrea                08 La Crosse           13.94      14.36  -0.2  5 

 

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                

     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Gibbs, Jazlynn               16 Oakland P           12.62      12.78Q -1.6  3 

  2 Victorian, Chardai           16 Oakland P           12.78      12.91Q -0.8  2 

  3 Jackson, Shawnti             03 Run U Xpr           13.00      13.07Q -0.4  1 

  4 Johnson, Khaiya              03 Glenarden           13.09      13.00Q -0.8  2 

  5 Johnson, Imari               04 Drive Pha           13.19      13.14Q -1.6  3 

  6 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           12.90      13.23Q -0.4  1 

  7 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire            13.20      13.17q -1.6  3 

  8 Walker, Cameron              15 Pacific C           13.19      13.20q -1.6  3 

  9 Wheat, Aliyah                15 44-Unatta           13.16      13.24  -0.8  2 

 10 Welker, Aliza                07 1ne Motio           13.03      13.29  -0.4  1 

 11 Thornton, Maasai             13 Rainier B           13.15      13.30  -0.4  1 

 12 Collins, Charisma            15 Code Blac           13.30      13.36  -0.8  2 

 13 Williams, Danielle           03 Evolution           13.54      13.36  -0.4  1 

 14 Garcia, Jocelyn              10 Albuquerq           13.43      13.45  -0.4  1 

 15 Edison, Alexandria           07 Maximum Q           13.18      13.46  -0.8  2 

 16 Smith, Aspen                 12 Texas Sto           13.29      13.47  -1.6  3 

 17 Parker, Nevaeh               02 Just Blaz           13.33      13.48  -0.8  2 

 18 Patera, Ashley               13 Tigard Yo           13.25      13.51  -1.6  3 

 19 Allen, Atallah               16 Oakland P           13.31      13.52  -1.6  3 

 20 Ofotan, Jade                 03 Glenarden           13.34      13.56  -0.4  1 

 21 Crockett, Jada               11 Mercury T           13.39      13.59  -0.8  2 

 22 Wright, Kenedy               06 M T R Jag           13.39      13.64  -0.4  1 

 23 Davis, Ashya                 08 Boys & Gi           13.43      13.67  -1.6  3 

 24 Woods, Zanae                 15 Code Blac           13.62      13.73  -0.4  1 

 25 Herren, Kendall              15 Change th           13.53      13.81  -0.8  2 

 

Event 202  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                

     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Gibbs, Jazlynn               16 Oakland P           12.78      12.91  -0.7 

  2 Victorian, Chardai           16 Oakland P           12.91      12.93  -0.7 

  3 Jackson, Shawnti             03 Run U Xpr           13.07      13.10  -0.7 

  4 Johnson, Khaiya              03 Glenarden           13.00      13.19  -0.7 

  5 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire            13.17      13.20  -0.7 

  6 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           13.23      13.21  -0.7 

  7 Walker, Cameron              15 Pacific C           13.20      13.32  -0.7 

  8 Johnson, Imari               04 Drive Pha           13.14      13.47  -0.7 

 

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Elliott, Ramiah              07 Indiana S           26.57      25.55Q -0.1  2 

  2 Gibbs, Jazlynn               16 Oakland P           25.85      25.92Q -2.8  8 

  3 Victorian, Chardai           16 Oakland P           25.91      25.95Q  1.6  7 

  4 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           26.37      26.26Q  0.2  3 

  5 Outlaw, Tia                  03 Run U Xpr           25.95      26.36Q  0.5  6 

  6 Fort, Cidney                 03 Run U Xpr           26.59      26.61Q  2.2  1 

  7 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           26.09      26.63Q  0.3  5 

  8 Wheat, Aliyah                15 44-Unatta           26.88      26.95Q -0.2  4 

  9 Grier, Raquel                04 Departmen           26.84      26.83Q  0.2  3 

 10 Harris, Sydney               04 Jackrabbi           26.79      26.88Q -0.1  2 

 11 Johnson, Khaiya              03 Glenarden           26.69      26.88Q  2.2  1 

 12 Welker, Aliza                07 1ne Motio           27.90      26.89Q -2.8  8 

 13 Washington, Nia              06 New Era T           27.83      27.01Q  1.6  7 

 14 Parker, Nevaeh               02 Just Blaz           26.95      27.03Q  0.5  6 

 15 Allen, Atallah               16 Oakland P           26.91      27.06Q  0.3  5 

 16 Moorer, Joy                  10 Arizona T           27.42      27.22Q -0.2  4 

 17 Edison, Alexandria           07 Maximum Q           27.58      27.14q -0.1  2 

 18 Thornton, Maasai             13 Rainier B           27.13      27.15q  1.6  7 

 19 James, Alexia                12 Track Hou           26.95      27.23q  1.6  7 

 20 Crockett, Jada               11 Mercury T           28.02      27.27q  0.3  5 

 21 Blue, Takiyah                13 Rainier B           27.81      27.37q  0.5  6 

 22 Johnson, Imari               04 Drive Pha           27.00      27.38q -2.8  8 

 23 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt           27.07      27.40q -2.8  8 

 24 Hines, Tabitha               15 Long Beac           27.37      27.50q  0.5  6 

 25 Wright, Kenedy               06 M T R Jag           28.56      27.54  -0.1  2 

 26 Green, Demetreal             10 El Paso W           27.54      27.66   2.2  1 

 27 Scott, Ryen                  16 Oakland P           27.44      27.75  -0.1  2 

 28 Davis, Ashya                 08 Boys & Gi           28.68      27.79  -0.2  4 

 29 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        10 Arizona R           27.54      27.91   2.2  1 

 30 Washington, Navi             09 Kansas Ci           28.38      28.05   0.2  3 

 31 Smith, Aspen                 12 Texas Sto           27.90      28.09   1.6  7 

 32 Mulvihill, Zoe               08 30-Unatta           28.79      28.14   0.3  5 

 33 Willis, Roisin               08 Stevens P           27.89      28.15  -2.8  8 

 34 Krisky, Lilly                13 Beaverton           27.92      28.20   0.5  6 

 35 Johnson, MeLady              12 26-Unatta           28.34      28.21  -0.2  4 

 36 Bodden, Dolores              15 Code Blac           27.37      28.34   0.3  5 

 37 Lee, Mia                     11 Mercury T           29.07      28.36   1.6  7 

 38 Scott, Leah                  12 Fchw Wolv           27.72      28.38   0.3  5 

 39 Little, Morgan               09 Track & F           29.50      28.45  -0.2  4 

 40 Daniel, Janiya               06 Alabama H           28.92      28.49  -2.8  8 

 41 Dorn, Simone                 09 3D Elite            29.60      28.60  -0.1  2 

 42 Davis, Thamia                15 Pacific R           28.95      28.71  -2.8  8 

 43 Toussaint, Egypt             01 Ruff Kutz           28.47      28.75  -0.1  2 

 44 Hunter, Kamea                07 16-Unatta           28.59      28.83   0.2  3 

 45 Herren, Kendall              15 Change th           26.34      28.86  -0.2  4 

 46 White, Andrea                08 La Crosse           28.91      28.91   1.6  7 

 47 Harris, Lindsay              14 Jets Trac           29.10      29.03   0.5  6 

 48 Langford, Kiley              14 Usa Wings           29.56      29.05   0.2  3 

 49 Robinson, Regina             09 Excelerat           28.84      29.39   0.5  6 

 50 Bermudez, Lexcyianna         14 Jets Trac           29.29      29.39   0.3  5 

 51 Smith, Peyton Ayianna        14 Jets Trac           30.03      29.85   2.2  1 

 52 Randolph, Shaniya            14 Fresno Fl           30.15      29.91  -0.1  2 

 53 Harris, Abigail              09 3D Elite            29.90      30.02   2.2  1 

 54 Fletcher, Kaylen             15 Valley Un           27.43      30.10   0.2  3 

 55 Nicoletti, Ashley            01 Wilton Ru           28.54      30.91   2.2  1 

 -- Pittman, Kemarah             13 Inner Cit           27.71         DQ   0.2  3  lane violation

 

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Elliott, Ramiah              07 Indiana S           25.55      25.65Q  0.7  3 

  2 Gibbs, Jazlynn               16 Oakland P           25.92      25.83Q -1.4  2 

  3 Victorian, Chardai           16 Oakland P           25.95      26.31Q -1.2  1 

  4 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           26.63      26.36Q  0.7  3 

  5 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           26.26      26.51Q -1.2  1 

  6 Outlaw, Tia                  03 Run U Xpr           26.36      26.52Q -1.4  2 

  7 Fort, Cidney                 03 Run U Xpr           26.61      26.67q  0.7  3 

  8 Hines, Tabitha               15 Long Beac           27.50      26.73q  0.7  3 

  9 Grier, Raquel                04 Departmen           26.83      26.76  -1.2  1 

 10 Harris, Sydney               04 Jackrabbi           26.88      26.79  -1.2  1 

 11 Welker, Aliza                07 1ne Motio           26.89      26.81   0.7  3 

 12 Edison, Alexandria           07 Maximum Q           27.14      26.89  -1.4  2 

 13 Parker, Nevaeh               02 Just Blaz           27.03      27.00  -1.4  2 

 14 Johnson, Khaiya              03 Glenarden           26.88      27.01  -1.4  2 

 15 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt           27.40      27.04  -1.4  2 

 16 Wheat, Aliyah                15 44-Unatta           26.95      27.09  -1.4  2 

 17 Johnson, Imari               04 Drive Pha           27.38      27.14  -1.2  1 

 18 Washington, Nia              06 New Era T           27.01      27.29   0.7  3 

 19 Crockett, Jada               11 Mercury T           27.27      27.32  -1.4  2 

 20 Thornton, Maasai             13 Rainier B           27.15      27.43   0.7  3 

 21 Blue, Takiyah                13 Rainier B           27.37      27.57  -1.2  1 

 22 Moorer, Joy                  10 Arizona T           27.22      27.58  -1.2  1 

 23 James, Alexia                12 Track Hou           27.23      27.63   0.7  3 

 

Event 203  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Elliott, Ramiah              07 Indiana S           25.65      25.28  -2.4 

  2 Gibbs, Jazlynn               16 Oakland P           25.83      25.96  -2.4 

  3 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           26.36      26.22  -2.4 

  4 Victorian, Chardai           16 Oakland P           26.31      26.24  -2.4 

  5 Fort, Cidney                 03 Run U Xpr           26.67      26.72  -2.4 

  6 Outlaw, Tia                  03 Run U Xpr           26.52      26.75  -2.4 

  7 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           26.51      26.92  -2.4 

  8 Hines, Tabitha               15 Long Beac           26.73      27.35  -2.4 

 

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             

     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Ford, JaMeesia               03 Fayettevi           58.15      58.65Q  7 

  2 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           57.94      59.37Q  8 

  3 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           59.19      59.39Q  4 

  4 Grier, Raquel                04 Departmen           59.42      59.95Q  3 

  5 Elliott, Ramiah              07 Indiana S           58.19    1:00.26Q  6 

  6 Roberts, Desirae             12 Texas Sto           59.81    1:00.69Q  1 

  7 Womack, Mya                  12 North Tex           59.51    1:00.79Q  2 

  8 Harris, Sydney               04 Jackrabbi           58.72    1:01.09Q  5 

  9 Hines, Tabitha               15 Long Beac         1:01.06      59.86Q  8 

 10 Willis, Roisin               08 Stevens P         1:00.66    1:00.26Q  3 

 11 Patera, Riley                13 Tigard Yo         1:00.74    1:00.87Q  4 

 12 Conway, Dinasti              03 Charlotte         1:00.60    1:00.98Q  1 

 13 Cenci, Takiya                14 Fresno Fl         1:03.32    1:01.28Q  7 

 14 Jones, Kassidy               03 Track Xpl         1:00.65    1:01.42Q  2 

 15 Majors, Raquel               15 Vegas Lig         1:01.69    1:01.86Q  5 

 16 Parker, Nevaeh               02 Just Blaz         1:01.48    1:03.31Q  6 

 17 Dwyer, Madison               16 Hercules          1:01.88    1:01.87q  3 

 18 Crockett, Jada               11 Mercury T         1:02.35    1:02.14q  4 

 19 Wesley, Anyah                16 C.A. Trac         1:02.33    1:02.23q  3 

 20 Edison, Alexandria           07 Maximum Q         1:04.08    1:02.24q  1 

 21 Luckey, Aujane               15 Los Angel         1:00.93    1:02.51q  7 

 22 Kelly, Aniya                 16 Eotg              1:01.14    1:02.80q  8 

 23 Patera, Ashley               13 Tigard Yo         1:02.41    1:02.99q  5 

 24 Livingston, Arionn           15 Mercury S         1:01.21    1:03.04q  7 

 25 Jones, Kianna                10 AZ Burn           1:02.12    1:03.14   1 

 26 Wilson, Aijalun              04 Dougherty         1:02.00    1:03.35   3 

 27 Crawford, Sasha              12 North Tex         1:03.12    1:03.53   8 

 28 Scott, Ryen                  16 Oakland P         1:00.85    1:03.70   5 

 29 Kegler, Khrisalyn            12 Track Hou         1:03.40    1:03.78   6 

 30 Blue, Takiyah                13 Rainier B         1:01.93    1:03.79   1 

 31 Si-Asar, Hemetii             08 Track Min         1:04.75    1:03.80   3 

 32 Burton, Zaria                15 Los Angel         1:02.23    1:03.95   2 

 33 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo         1:03.49    1:03.99   4 

 34 Searcy, Laila                09 Dashers T         1:03.98    1:04.69   2 

 35 Sanchez, Leilani             10 Albuquerq         1:03.21    1:04.80   8 

 36 Hahn, Francesca              16 Rpm Legac         1:01.91    1:05.22   2 

 37 Adams, Symone                10 FK Elite          1:02.71    1:05.37   6 

 38 Ormiston, Naomi              09 Excelerat         1:06.62    1:05.66   7 

 39 White, Andrea                08 La Crosse         1:03.67    1:05.71   3 

 40 Ragin, Harmonie              11 Mercury T         1:04.81    1:06.32   5 

 41 Lessears, Mackenzie          05 Team Ohio         1:06.84    1:06.92   5 

 42 Zentz, Odessa                11 Helena Vi         1:04.55    1:07.02   1 

 43 Ezell, Chloe                 09 27-Unatta         1:06.81    1:07.58   6 

 44 Kim, Elizabeth               13 Cascade S         1:03.47    1:07.78   5 

 45 Davis, Destiny               15 Pacific R         1:04.68    1:07.93   2 

 46 Vaughn, Jada                 07 Waukegan          1:05.84    1:08.19   8 

 47 Randolph, Shaniya            14 Fresno Fl         1:10.06    1:08.76   1 

 48 McLean, Malayna              11 Mountain          1:09.80    1:09.10   2 

 49 Lavarias, Kaitlyn            14 Athletes          1:08.59    1:09.17   3 

 50 Bemis, Kessiah               09 Power Up          1:07.74    1:10.29   4 

 51 Daniels, Brook-lynn          06 New Era T         1:05.81    1:10.47   7 

 52 Decuir, Avione               06 New Era T         1:05.91    1:11.22   8 

 53 Mendes, Ava                  14 Usa Wings         1:11.13    1:11.69   1 

 -- Chambers, Skye               04 Departmen         1:01.76         DQ   4  lane violation

 -- Kintchen, Sanai              09 Excelerat         1:05.34         DQ   6  lane violation

 

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             

     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Elliott, Ramiah              07 Indiana S         1:00.26      56.98Q  2 

  2 Ford, JaMeesia               03 Fayettevi           58.65      58.16Q  3 

  3 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           59.39      58.57Q  1 

  4 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           59.37      58.02Q  2 

  5 Cenci, Takiya                14 Fresno Fl         1:01.28      59.03Q  3 

  6 Grier, Raquel                04 Departmen           59.95      59.13Q  1 

  7 Harris, Sydney               04 Jackrabbi         1:01.09      58.12q  2 

  8 Hines, Tabitha               15 Long Beac           59.86      59.43q  1 

  9 Willis, Roisin               08 Stevens P         1:00.26      59.73   1 

 10 Kelly, Aniya                 16 Eotg              1:02.80    1:00.30   1 

 11 Conway, Dinasti              03 Charlotte         1:00.98    1:00.32   3 

 12 Jones, Kassidy               03 Track Xpl         1:01.42    1:00.43   2 

 13 Roberts, Desirae             12 Texas Sto         1:00.69    1:00.85   3 

 14 Crockett, Jada               11 Mercury T         1:02.14    1:01.55   3 

 15 Livingston, Arionn           15 Mercury S         1:03.04    1:01.80   3 

 16 Patera, Riley                13 Tigard Yo         1:00.87    1:01.83   2 

 17 Womack, Mya                  12 North Tex         1:00.79    1:01.99   3 

 18 Dwyer, Madison               16 Hercules          1:01.87    1:02.08   2 

 19 Majors, Raquel               15 Vegas Lig         1:01.86    1:02.11   1 

 20 Parker, Nevaeh               02 Just Blaz         1:03.31    1:02.24   1 

 21 Edison, Alexandria           07 Maximum Q         1:02.24    1:02.25   2 

 22 Luckey, Aujane               15 Los Angel         1:02.51    1:03.56   1 

 23 Patera, Ashley               13 Tigard Yo         1:02.99    1:05.17   2 

 24 Wesley, Anyah                16 C.A. Trac         1:02.23    1:05.83   3 

 

Event 204  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             

     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Elliott, Ramiah              07 Indiana S           56.98      56.52  

  2 Ford, JaMeesia               03 Fayettevi           58.16      57.96  

  3 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           58.02      58.66  

  4 Henderson, Trinity           10 48-Unatta           58.57      59.04  

  5 Hines, Tabitha               15 Long Beac           59.43      59.28  

  6 Grier, Raquel                04 Departmen           59.13      59.46  

  7 Cenci, Takiya                14 Fresno Fl           59.03      59.53  

  8 Harris, Sydney               04 Jackrabbi           58.12    1:00.49  

 

Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   

     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Clark, Makayla               09 Excelerat         2:21.66    2:16.95q  3 

  2 Majors, Raquel               15 Vegas Lig         2:23.74    2:21.42q  2 

  3 Wright, Lucea                15 Los Angel         2:18.89    2:21.67q  4 

  4 Hall, Keilee                 16 M.P. Stri         2:28.12    2:22.90q  1 

  5 Jones, Kianna                10 AZ Burn           2:33.08    2:24.22q  2 

  6 Borsheim, Ella               13 Federal W         2:26.17    2:24.41q  2 

  7 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri         2:30.42    2:24.49q  1 

  8 Crawford, Sasha              12 North Tex         2:28.18    2:24.66q  1 

  9 Grant, Isis                  04 Drive Pha         2:26.73    2:25.07   4 

 10 Ford, JaMeesia               03 Fayettevi         2:30.83    2:25.08   3 

 11 Wilkinson, Haley             15 Lions Tra         2:26.42    2:25.58   3 

 12 Browne, Mackenzie            15 Lions Tra         2:24.01    2:26.16   1 

 13 Walls-Portillo, Lauren       10 El Paso W         2:28.22    2:26.49   2 

 14 Nichols, Taylor              13 Bremerton         2:27.39    2:26.61   3 

 15 Chambers, Skye               04 Departmen         2:26.62    2:27.37   4 

 16 Karrigan, Madison            12 Ntx Jackr         2:29.96    2:27.42   1 

 17 Ezell, Chloe                 09 27-Unatta         2:30.52    2:28.21   2 

 18 Hoang, Emma                  12 Ntx Jackr         2:29.16    2:28.29   3 

 19 Gallo, Sophia                16 Peninsula         2:33.77    2:28.50   3 

 20 Sanchez, Leilani             10 Albuquerq         2:30.98    2:29.08   4 

 21 Miller, Jordyn               07 21-Unatta         2:29.89    2:29.45   2 

 22 Kegler, Khrisalyn            12 Track Hou         2:29.31    2:29.84   4 

 23 Forst, Victoria              13 Tigard Yo         2:26.14    2:30.20   1 

 24 Bachl, Lily                  15 Runnin' R         2:41.33    2:32.02   3 

 25 Si-Asar, Hemetii             08 Track Min         2:34.63    2:32.20   3 

 26 Brown, Alyvia                13 Cascade S         2:29.59    2:32.72   4 

 27 Dreiling, Isabella           13 Emerald V         2:29.84    2:33.49   3 

 28 Ramirez, Celeste             15 Lightning         2:27.44    2:33.55   2 

 29 Lavarias, Kaitlyn            14 Athletes          2:32.98    2:33.93   1 

 30 Webb, Autumn                 12 Ntx Jackr         2:31.91    2:35.34   3 

 31 Pray-Brown, Asydiah          04 Jackrabbi         2:31.86    2:36.78   4 

 32 Lessears, Mackenzie          05 Team Ohio         2:43.21    2:36.92   1 

 33 Chin, Emily                  16 Oakland P         2:32.25    2:37.08   1 

 34 Brown, Zawadi                07 Zephyrs T         2:36.11    2:38.52   2 

 35 Ormiston, Naomi              09 Excelerat         2:40.65    2:40.07   4 

 36 Zales, Navaya                15 Godspeed          2:39.82    2:40.42   3 

 37 Hupp, Mary                   08 Kenosha P         2:37.02    2:40.81   1 

 38 Kusnierek, Kyra              08 Real Trac         2:34.58    2:41.32   4 

 39 Steinhardt, Emma             14 Jets Trac         2:32.18    2:41.48   2 

 40 Slack, Madison               11 Quickfeet         2:51.60    2:42.05   4 

 41 Spoor, Elsa                  02 Pure Acce         2:36.17    2:42.41   1 

 42 Matthews, Dominique          09 27-Unatta         2:34.56    2:42.82   4 

 43 Rice, Raina                  07 Waukegan          2:38.36    2:44.67   2 

 44 Medina, Leslie               14 Fast Trac         2:39.86    2:47.44   4 

 45 Cummings, Mackenzie          11 Mountain          2:49.60    2:48.16   3 

 46 Zentz, Odessa                11 Helena Vi         2:41.91    2:55.97   2 

 -- Ragin, Harmonie              11 Mercury T         2:44.30         DQ   1 

 

Event 205  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   

     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Clark, Makayla               09 Excelerat         2:16.95    2:15.42  

  2 Wright, Lucea                15 Los Angel         2:21.67    2:18.35  

  3 Majors, Raquel               15 Vegas Lig         2:21.42    2:22.71  

  4 Hall, Keilee                 16 M.P. Stri         2:22.90    2:23.11  

  5 Jones, Kianna                10 AZ Burn           2:24.22    2:23.23  

  6 Crawford, Sasha              12 North Tex         2:24.66    2:24.11  

  7 Borsheim, Ella               13 Federal W         2:24.41    2:24.91  

  8 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri         2:24.49    2:29.53  

 

Event 206  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           

     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Quintero, Daniela            15 Pacific C         4:42.81    4:41.71   3 

  2 Clark, Makayla               09 Excelerat         5:00.17    4:43.27   3 

  3 Orellana-Diaz, Isis          15 Valley Un         4:45.20    4:54.94   3 

  4 Cornejo, Tatiana             16 Fast & Fi         4:59.22    4:55.23   3 

  5 Browne, Mackenzie            15 Lions Tra         4:52.33    4:58.05   3 

  6 Nichols, Taylor              13 Bremerton         5:09.55    4:59.23   3 

  7 Borsheim, Ella               13 Federal W         5:12.54    4:59.52   2 

  8 Wilkinson, Haley             15 Lions Tra         4:57.73    4:59.63   3 

  9 Matthews, Dominique          09 27-Unatta         5:08.72    5:00.93   3 

 10 Miller, Jordyn               07 21-Unatta         5:10.25    5:01.53   3 

 11 Walls-Portillo, Lauren       10 El Paso W         5:06.17    5:01.55   3 

 12 Gallo, Sophia                16 Peninsula         5:09.89    5:02.70   3 

 13 Brown, Alyvia                13 Cascade S         5:11.87    5:04.38   2 

 14 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri         5:08.80    5:04.85   3 

 15 Villalobos, Isabella         10 Border Un         5:13.89    5:04.93   2 

 16 Livingston, Arionn           15 Mercury S         5:01.67    5:05.51   3 

 17 Jepkoech, Ashley             16 Santa Ros         5:09.16    5:06.68   3 

 18 Berkowitz, Faylinn           16 38-Unatta         5:10.54    5:07.49   3 

 19 Heppner, Clara               04 Alpha Cru         5:10.83    5:07.94   3 

 20 Gallagher, Bridget           07 Northside         5:20.11    5:12.01   2 

 21 Alder, Vanessa               03 Sandhills         5:18.20    5:12.82   2 

 22 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp         5:16.28    5:12.94   2 

 23 Zales, Navaya                15 Godspeed          5:18.64    5:13.18   2 

 24 Ezell, Chloe                 09 27-Unatta         5:19.10    5:13.49   2 

 25 Mosley, Lexus                12 Fchw Wolv         5:30.85    5:17.22   1 

 26 Gordon, Munirah              04 The Storm         5:23.45    5:18.61   2 

 27 Bell, Sarah                  12 43-Unatta         5:24.97    5:18.83   2 

 28 Gonzalez, Melina             14 McFarland         5:26.41    5:20.95   1 

 29 Williams, Sanai              03 Glenarden         5:27.84    5:21.73   1 

 30 Pray-Brown, Asydiah          04 Jackrabbi         5:20.31    5:22.09   2 

 31 Brooks, Shiloh               12 Ntx Jackr         5:42.47    5:23.55   1 

 32 Cantine, Maya                13 Speed Unl         5:16.78    5:23.69   2 

 33 Morgan, Mary                 09 Triple Th         5:22.40    5:23.96   2 

 34 Bachl, Lily                  15 Runnin' R         5:25.69    5:24.42   1 

 35 Rice, Raina                  07 Waukegan          5:37.93    5:28.63   1 

 36 Schaap, Taitum               13 Salem Tra         5:19.59    5:28.78   2 

 37 Aldaco, Jayline              14 McFarland         5:31.05    5:29.11   1 

 38 Medina, Leslie               14 Fast Trac         5:35.90    5:29.41   1 

 39 Slack, Madison               11 Quickfeet         6:03.19    5:30.04   1 

 40 Miller, Jaelyn               08 30-Unatta         5:23.96    5:33.49   2 

 41 Gallucci, Gabriella          03 Carolina          5:25.11    5:34.15   1 

 42 Granrath, Abigail            02 Westfield         5:24.63    5:34.28   2 

 43 Marschel, Faith              08 Kenosha P         5:37.22    5:37.88   1 

 44 Boyer, Reilly                07 Calumet R         5:32.73    5:42.07   1 

 45 Brent, Autumn                12 Track Hou         6:11.54    5:44.84   1 

 46 Steinhardt, Emma             14 Jets Trac         5:27.66    5:47.42   1 

 47 Miller, Aleah                08 30-Unatta         5:15.26    6:05.08   2 

 48 Bishop, Mollie               06 Continent         5:54.96    6:06.31   1 

 49 Krispin, Rekha               05 Detroit C         5:54.43    6:13.50   1 

 50 De Leon, Lyanna              12 Track Hou         6:19.83    6:31.05   1 

 

Event 207  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        

     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Quintero, Daniela            15 Pacific C        10:16.71   10:00.11N  2 

  2 Chamberlain, Riley           16 Buffalo C        10:23.96   10:12.65   2 

  3 Orellana-Diaz, Isis          15 Valley Un        10:07.79   10:24.25   2 

  4 Heppner, Clara               04 Alpha Cru        10:56.48   10:36.85   2 

  5 Cornejo, Tatiana             16 Fast & Fi        10:31.89   10:40.50   2 

  6 Miller, Jordyn               07 21-Unatta        11:26.13   10:44.32   2 

  7 Gallagher, Bridget           07 Northside        11:20.32   10:49.17   2 

  8 Tavella, Sofia               16 Mount Dia        10:52.15   10:50.21   2 

  9 Lizarraga, Leonela           10 Arizona E        11:38.72   10:50.92   2 

 10 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri        10:51.70   11:01.33   2 

 11 Matthews, Dominique          09 27-Unatta        11:46.42   11:01.55   1 

 12 Zales, Navaya                15 Godspeed         11:12.77   11:01.96   2 

 13 Villalobos, Isabella         10 Border Un        11:29.07   11:03.95   2 

 14 Jepkoech, Ashley             16 Santa Ros        10:52.10   11:06.61   2 

 15 Paul, Sydney                 15 44-Unatta        11:22.63   11:10.88   2 

 16 Gonzalez, Melina             14 McFarland        11:19.58   11:14.45   2 

 17 Alder, Vanessa               03 Sandhills        11:35.91   11:22.53   2 

 18 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp        11:20.03   11:32.93   2 

 19 Schaap, Taitum               13 Salem Tra        11:20.03   11:40.17   2 

 20 Boyer, Reilly                07 Calumet R        12:04.10   11:44.99   1 

 21 Bachl, Lily                  15 Runnin' R        11:47.12   11:46.74   1 

 22 Miller, Jaelyn               08 30-Unatta        11:56.99   11:48.78   1 

 23 Devaney, Lauren              04 The Storm        11:45.57   11:49.07   1 

 24 Bolender, Anavey             10 Huron Ath        11:57.21   11:49.50   1 

 25 Miller, Aleah                08 30-Unatta        11:40.26   11:54.25   2 

 26 Morgan, Mary                 09 Triple Th        12:06.98   11:54.74   1 

 27 Lucas, Kayla                 13 36-Unatta        11:43.96   11:55.62   2 

 28 Azzalina, Serena             02 St Jane's        12:06.74   11:56.73   1 

 29 Peters, Kate                 13 Bowerman         11:35.69   12:02.14   2 

 30 Shannon, Rowan               03 13-Unatta        12:05.76   12:05.15   1 

 31 Ligon, Hannah                15 San Diego        12:01.30   12:11.24   1 

 32 Eisner, Margaret             13 Salem Tra        11:45.11   12:19.30   1 

 33 Diaz, Davianna               14 McFarland        12:14.36   12:28.65   1 

 34 Bishop, Mollie               06 Continent        13:53.77   12:31.98   1 

 35 Wolf, Claudia                13 Cascade S        11:49.67   12:35.45   1 

 36 Keefe, Ruby                  09 Excelerat        14:05.49   13:10.38   1 

 37 Pusateri, Angelina           01 Castleton        12:14.17   13:21.29   1 

 38 Kaulen, Nicole               05 Hilliard         13:02.63   13:23.84   1 

 39 De Leon, Lyanna              12 Track Hou        14:14.21   13:26.77   1 

 40 Miranda, Paige               15 Las Vegas        14:06.36   13:39.41   1 

 41 Blake, Jaycee                09 Oklahoma         13:24.80   13:39.41   1 

 42 Garcia, Airam                14 Fast Trac        13:59.01   14:21.19   1 

 43 Scott, Abigail               12 Odessa Fl        13:49.37   14:40.71   1 

 

Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            

     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Lopez Tiznado, Raquel        10 ArizonAth         9:24.28    8:31.32   2 

  2 Hernandez, Carolina          12 South Tex         8:53.00    8:31.33   2 

  3 Durrant, Heather             07 Elgin Sha         8:15.81    8:38.89   2 

  4 Adams, Ainsley               16 Napa Trac         8:46.24    8:47.40   2 

  5 Johnson, Adeline             16 Marin Wav         9:36.71    8:51.80   2 

  6 Boley, Magdalene             09 28-Unatta        10:00.48    8:53.28   2 

  7 Meyers, Hannah               13 Salem Tra         9:23.80    8:55.89   2 

  8 Suo-Anttila, Ellie           10 Albuquerq        10:04.81    9:13.21   2 

  9 Katahdin, Sonia              13 Mustang T        10:57.20    9:30.87   1 

 10 Mcgranahan, Mariah           13 Salem Tra         9:15.60    9:38.89   2 

 11 Richardson, Cassandra        16 Napa Trac         9:44.13    9:47.08   2 

 12 Quinones, Adaleen            07 Elgin Sha         9:30.26    9:50.54   2 

 13 Hitch, Cassandra             04 Florence          9:48.71    9:51.52   2 

 14 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet     01 Danbury Y        10:00.09    9:55.29   2 

 15 Chavez, Rosalin              10 Albuquerq        10:27.62   10:02.81   1 

 16 Gray, Ahshai                 16 3M Track         10:06.75   10:05.13   2 

 17 Browne, Mechala              02 New Jerse        10:41.19   10:17.54   1 

 18 Daniel, Jasmyne              06 Alabama H        11:15.98   10:25.00   1 

 19 Wright, Diamond              03 Cavalier         10:14.51   10:26.54   2 

 20 Ortega, Celeste              15 Usa Rocke        10:41.09   10:37.07   1 

 21 Eskridge, Bless              03 Cavalier         10:22.09   10:39.35   1 

 22 Sloan, Caelin                04 Florence         11:30.23   10:41.08   1 

 23 Dominguez-Keenan, Izel       16 Castro Va         9:46.44   10:59.20   2 

 24 Viellette, Megan             02 New Jerse        11:57.24   11:21.29   1 

 25 Garate, Mia                  09 Success P        13:39.46   11:42.70   1 

 26 Nyhan, Laurel                01 Town Trac        11:31.28   12:03.31   1 

 27 Hobin, Rachel                01 Clcf Trac        11:28.98   12:19.03   1 

 28 McPherson, Kaleigh           03 Port City        11:16.67   12:27.14   1 

 29 Craig, Rochelle              06 City of B        12:46.49   12:29.38   1 

 30 Carter, Destiny              10 Arizona T        12:25.06   12:32.39   1 

 -- Craig, Raychelle             06 City of B        13:01.97         DQ   1 

 

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                

     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt           13.04      12.76Q  NWI  1 

  2 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           12.63      12.83Q -1.3  7 

  3 Lyons, Yahnari               04 Twin Citi           13.32      12.86Q -0.1  5 

  4 Johnson, Tairah              12 Track Hou           13.19      12.91Q  0.6  2 

  5 Mckinnon, Taylor             03 Run U Xpr           12.63      12.92Q -1.6  6 

  6 Harmon, Jasmine              04 Drive Pha           13.24      12.98Q -1.8  3 

  7 Sumpter, Alexis              03 Bull City           13.29      13.12Q -0.4  4 

  8 Newkirk, Riley               03 13-Unatta           13.00      12.91Q  0.6  2 

  9 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac           13.72      12.99Q  NWI  1 

 10 Eubanks, NiZarya             15 Pasadena            12.86      13.15Q -0.4  4 

 11 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V           12.92      13.17Q -1.8  3 

 12 Carney, Mackenzie            08 All-Ameri           13.59      13.43Q -0.1  5 

 13 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be           13.50      13.54Q -1.3  7 

 14 McCants, Jenay               13 Flanagan            13.34      13.68Q -1.6  6 

 15 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden           13.14      13.37q  NWI  1 

 16 Tomasetti, Shayana           16 Umoja               13.61      13.52q -0.4  4 

 17 Harris, Caelyn               15 Californi           13.66      13.53q  0.6  2 

 18 Ford, Milan                  15 Pacific C           12.78      13.54q -0.1  5 

 19 Bradford, Parris             16 3M Track            13.92      13.56q -1.3  7 

 20 Rowland, Kendall             03 Run U Xpr                      13.66q -0.1  5 

 21 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi           13.68      13.74q  NWI  1 

 22 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex           13.90      13.86q -1.6  6 

 23 Chan, Bethany                16 Umoja               14.15      13.94q -1.6  6 

 24 McDowell, Vanity             16 Stockton            13.75      14.02q  0.6  2 

 25 Johnson, Jhaidah             10 Do Right            14.59      14.09   NWI  1 

 26 Deloatch, Imari              03 Run U Xpr                      14.16  -1.6  6 

 27 Pomeroy, Samantha            01 New Fairf           14.58      14.29  -1.8  3 

 28 Conte, Madeleine             15 Pasadena            13.80      14.31  -1.8  3 

 29 Wallace, Mallory             12 North Tex           14.58      14.33   0.6  2 

 30 Moorer, Joy                  10 Arizona T           13.39      14.40  -1.3  7 

 31 Bonn, Alexandra              02 Westfield           13.62      14.40  -1.8  3 

 32 Howard, Grace                02 Wings of            14.61      14.52   NWI  1 

 33 Martinez, Leyah              10 Mercury Y           14.26      14.54  -0.1  5 

 34 Mynster, Ka'Leah             08 N.O. Beng           14.39      14.55  -0.4  4 

 35 Hobin, Lindsey               01 Clcf Trac           14.80      14.55  -0.4  4 

 36 Greenwood, Hattie            10 Fort Coll           15.40      14.78  -1.6  6 

 37 Williams, Taylor             07 Windy Cit           15.74      15.30  -0.1  5 

 38 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain            15.09      15.31  -1.3  7 

 39 Costales, Riley              14 Jets Trac           16.10      15.89  -0.4  4 

 40 Norman, DeShanae             13 Albina Ro           13.88      15.93  -0.1  5 

 41 Kintchen, Sanai              09 Excelerat           15.39      15.94  -1.3  7 

 42 Mckaney, Cocome              16 Santa Ros           14.84      15.95  -0.1  5 

 43 Springer, Essence-Jade       02 New Jerse           14.86      16.12  -1.6  6 

 44 Wrathall, Simone             11 Cheetahs            14.62      16.47   0.6  2 

 45 Allen, Reina                 07 Saints Tr           16.77      17.39   0.6  2 

 46 Welker, Alicia               13 Central O           13.87      17.90  -0.4  4 

 47 Smith, Peyton Ayianna        14 Jets Trac           16.50      17.92  -1.8  3 

 48 Stone, Hallie                11 Pocatello           17.89      18.34  -1.8  3 

 49 Hoggatt, Taleeah             14 Jets Trac           17.20      18.71   NWI  1 

 50 Slack, Madison               11 Quickfeet           17.94      20.98  -0.4  4 

 

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                

     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Mckinnon, Taylor             03 Run U Xpr           12.92      12.71Q -0.6  2 

  2 Johnson, Tairah              12 Track Hou           12.91      12.80Q  1.7  1 

  3 Harmon, Jasmine              04 Drive Pha           12.98      12.92Q  1.6  3 

  4 Newkirk, Riley               03 13-Unatta           12.91      12.83Q -0.6  2 

  5 Tomasetti, Shayana           16 Umoja               13.52      13.09Q  1.7  1 

  6 Bradford, Parris             16 3M Track            13.56      13.32Q  1.6  3 

  7 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           12.83      12.86q -0.6  2 

  8 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V           13.17      12.89q -0.6  2 

  9 Harris, Caelyn               15 Californi           13.53      13.09  -0.6  2 

 10 Eubanks, NiZarya             15 Pasadena            13.15      13.12   1.7  1 

 11 Lyons, Yahnari               04 Twin Citi           12.86      13.17   1.7  1 

 12 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden           13.37      13.18   1.7  1 

 13 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac           12.99      13.29   1.7  1 

 14 McCants, Jenay               13 Flanagan            13.68      13.38  -0.6  2 

 15 Sumpter, Alexis              03 Bull City           13.12      13.39   1.6  3 

 16 Carney, Mackenzie            08 All-Ameri           13.43      13.48   1.6  3 

 17 Chan, Bethany                16 Umoja               13.94      13.62  -0.6  2 

 18 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be           13.54      13.71   1.6  3 

 19 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex           13.86      13.75   1.7  1 

 20 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi           13.74      13.84   1.7  1 

 21 McDowell, Vanity             16 Stockton            14.02      13.91   1.6  3 

 22 Rowland, Kendall             03 Run U Xpr           13.66      14.15  -0.6  2 

 23 Ford, Milan                  15 Pacific C           13.54      14.23   1.6  3 

 24 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt           12.76      18.12   1.6  3 

 

Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                

     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Baker, Paris                 04 14-Unatta           12.86      12.43   0.6 

  2 Mckinnon, Taylor             03 Run U Xpr           12.71      12.43   0.6 

  3 Johnson, Tairah              12 Track Hou           12.80      12.55   0.6 

  4 Harmon, Jasmine              04 Drive Pha           12.92      12.81   0.6 

  5 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V           12.89      12.81   0.6 

  6 Newkirk, Riley               03 13-Unatta           12.83      12.86   0.6 

  7 Tomasetti, Shayana           16 Umoja               13.09      13.28   0.6 

  8 Bradford, Parris             16 3M Track            13.32      15.97   0.6 

 

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  

                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   

     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  

                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 49.59      49.45Q  5 

  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             51.78      51.03Q  4 

  3 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                                50.55      51.30Q  2 

  4 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            51.72      51.31Q  1 

  5 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            52.38      51.55Q  3 

  6 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                    52.86      51.31q  2 

  7 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                            51.24      51.82q  3 

  8 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  52.34      51.98q  1 

  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   52.89      52.23   5 

 10 06 New Era Track  'A'                               53.41      52.47   5 

 11 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   52.07      52.72   4 

 12 16 Umoja  'A'                                       53.74      53.05   3 

 13 15 California Rising Stars  'A'                     53.63      53.19   2 

 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   54.91      53.38   5 

 15 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    54.97      53.55   2 

 16 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     53.86      53.57   1 

 17 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                     54.31      53.63   4 

 18 06 M T R Jaguars  'A'                               54.51      53.84   4 

 19 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              54.88      54.73   2 

 20 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      54.92      54.73   5 

 21 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             54.84      54.86   3 

 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         56.57      54.86   4 

 23 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 55.46      54.98   3 

 24 09 3D Elite  'A'                                    56.27      55.15   4 

 25 10 Do Right Track  'A'                              54.63      55.33   1 

 26 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 57.74      55.66   5 

 27 13 Wenatchee Valley Track Team  'A'                 57.16      56.02   1 

 28 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                                55.89      56.80   1 

 29 04 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              57.66      57.72   3 

 30 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          57.72      57.80   2 

 31 01 New Fairfield Flash Track C  'A'                 59.37      57.92   3 

 32 16 Umoja  'B'                                       59.22      58.25   2 

 33 02 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     59.50      59.14   1 

 34 10 Albuquerque Olympette  'A'                       58.53      59.60   5 

 35 02 Reading Youth  'A'                             1:03.46    1:05.68   1 

 -- 10 Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                 59.69         DQ   4  zone violation

 

Event 210  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  

                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   

     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  

                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 49.45      49.08N 

  2 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                                51.30      50.36  

  3 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             51.03      50.46  

  4 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            51.31      50.82  

  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  51.98      50.84  

  6 14 Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                    51.31      50.89  

  7 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            51.55      51.39  

  8 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                            51.82      51.96  

 

Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     

                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              

     JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     

                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:12.94    4:10.61Q  2 

  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           4:17.04    4:10.85Q  4 

  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                4:16.22    4:13.09Q  1 

  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:13.12    4:13.43Q  3 

  5 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:29.06    4:12.42q  4 

  6 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                              4:16.27    4:13.12q  1 

  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:13.22    4:13.81q  4 

  8 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         4:19.28    4:18.68q  2 

  9 15 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                      4:19.50    4:21.99   3 

 10 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                          4:18.18    4:22.40   2 

 11 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:17.06    4:23.83   3 

 12 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 4:25.20    4:26.68   1 

 13 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                 4:31.11    4:27.62   3 

 14 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                4:23.87    4:28.48   1 

 15 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:23.80    4:29.34   4 

 16 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:40.61    4:33.48   4 

 17 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:45.01    4:34.16   2 

 18 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:37.60    4:36.31   2 

 19 16 Umoja  'A'                                     4:35.70    4:36.65   2 

 20 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'               4:39.04    4:37.24   3 

 21 10 Do Right Track  'A'                            4:43.90    4:37.82   4 

 22 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                           4:42.52    4:37.98   1 

 23 06 New Era Track  'A'                             4:45.90    4:39.03   2 

 24 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                          4:53.30    4:47.69   4 

 25 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    4:44.81    4:50.78   3 

 26 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                              4:58.75    4:54.87   1 

 27 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:53.19    5:00.51   3 

 28 10 Arizona Track and Field Aca  'A'               5:06.44    5:05.71   3 

 29 10 Do Right Track  'B'                            5:12.39    5:15.00   2 

 

Event 211  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     

                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              

     JO Meet: J 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     

                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:13.43    4:04.68  

  2 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                              4:13.12    4:05.93  

  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                4:13.09    4:09.63  

  4 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           4:10.85    4:09.88  

  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:10.61    4:10.32  

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:13.81    4:11.96  

  7 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:12.42    4:17.95  

  8 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         4:18.68    4:20.67  

 

Event 212  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            

     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         

                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                         10:42.44   10:04.45   2 

  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                10:16.80   10:14.69   2 

  3 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'              10:30.49   10:19.58   2 

  4 04 The Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:50.66   10:24.74   2 

  5 12 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                          10:35.14   10:26.72   2 

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:36.08   10:39.35   2 

  7 16 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                10:32.56   10:44.41   2 

  8 15 Lightning Youth Running Clu  'A'              11:47.95   10:44.92   1 

  9 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                        11:28.59   10:47.00   1 

 10 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'              11:00.18   10:49.66   2 

 11 16 3M Track  'A'                                 10:50.02   11:00.13   2 

 12 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                          11:31.30   11:01.46   1 

 13 14 McFarland Track  'A'                          11:16.53   11:03.61   1 

 14 16 Buffalo Chips Running Club  'A'               11:08.40   11:06.98   2 

 15 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                11:08.60   11:07.90   2 

 16 10 Arizona Track and Field Aca  'A'              11:12.52   11:10.34   1 

 17 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                         11:30.37   11:17.31   1 

 18 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              12:21.54   11:22.45   1 

 19 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                   11:44.38   11:37.14   1 

 20 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                         11:26.32   11:40.87   1 

 21 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                          11:49.67   11:41.62   1 

 22 13 Salem Track  'A'                              11:09.88   11:48.10   2 

 23 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        12:26.94   12:11.07   1 

 

Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   

     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Gates, Emma                  13 Salem Tra           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  2 Eubanks, NiZarya             15 Pasadena            1.42m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  3 Collins, Kayla               03 Glenarden           1.47m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 

  4 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  5 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 

  6 Howard, Grace                02 Wings of            1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  7 Brooks, Kennedi              06 New Era T           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Spoor, Elsa                  02 Pure Acce           1.30m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  9 Schultze, Delaney            15 Plyometri           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

 10 Muse, Olivia                 02 Triple Ci           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 

 10 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

       XO    O   XO  XXX 

 12 Langford, Kiley              14 Usa Wings           1.22m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 12 Champion, Leila              16 Diablo Va           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 14 Weser, Amadi                 15 Pasadena            1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

 14 Miller, Aleah                08 30-Unatta           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O   XO    O    O  XXX 

 16 Watson, Makayla              12 Tru Speed           1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.35 1.40 

       XO  XXX 

 17 Boyer, Reilly                07 Calumet R           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

 18 McCants, Jenay               13 Flanagan            1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 19 McLaughlin, Corrie           03 Carolina            1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 19 Ward, Keira                  15 Valley Un           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 19 Woody, Isabelle              08 Iowa Spee           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 19 Platt, Paige                 10 Flight Cl           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 19 Bultman, Rosie               16 The Rapto           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 24 Cunningham, Kamille          04 Florence            1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 24 Zentz, Odessa                11 Helena Vi           1.34m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 24 Mathis, Nyle                 12 North Tex           1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 27 Bosworth, Alyssa             14 Jets Trac           1.22m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O  XXO   XO  XXX 

 28 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen           1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 29 Kasalanati, Namratha         16 Diablo Va           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 30 Daly, Elizabeth              01 Averill P           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 31 Kendall, Essence             09 Kansas Ci           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O  XXX 

 31 Lewis, Patience              12 Texas Sto           1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O  XXX 

 31 Welker, Aliza                07 1ne Motio           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.25 1.30 

        O  XXX 

 31 Malone, Jada                 14 Usa Wings           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O  XXX 

 35 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain            1.34m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O   XO  XXX 

 35 Armer, Abigail               14 Jets Trac           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O   XO  XXX 

 37 Vontoure, Amira              16 Diablo Va           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.25 1.30 

      XXO  XXX 

 37 Hawkins, Brooke              09 Arkansas            1.28m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 39 Hargrave, Gabrielle          03 Durham St           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.20 1.25 

        O  XXX 

 40 Hampton, Jasmine             04 45-Unatta           1.30m     J1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.20 1.25 

       XO  XXX 

 41 Jackson, Andi                10 32-Unatta           1.45m     J1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.20 1.25 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Bolender, Anavey             10 Huron Ath           1.20m         NH            

     1.25 

      XXX 

 -- Tyler, Sanai                 07 Zephyrs T           1.10m         NH            

     1.20 

      XXX 

 -- Searcy, Laila                09 Dashers T           1.28m         NH            

     1.20 

      XXX 

 -- Cherry, Nyla                 03 Woodlawn            1.32m         NH            

     1.25 

      XXX 

 -- Sachs, Naomi                 16 Steel Gaz           1.25m         NH            

     1.20 

      XXX 

 

Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              

     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Watson, Makayla              12 Tru Speed           4.49m      4.92m   1.3  16-01.75 

     4.28m(2.2) 4.54m(0.4) 4.30m(0.2) 4.60m(0.2) 4.62m(2.0) 4.92m(1.3)

  2 Fields, Cameron              16 Team Zoom           4.56m      4.83m   1.2  15-10.25 

     4.82m(0.2) 4.51m(0.2) 4.43m(0.4) 4.69m(1.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.83m(1.2)

  3 Hughes, Kamryn               15 Californi           4.36m     J4.83m   0.2  15-10.25 

     4.75m(1.7) 4.83m(0.2) 4.42m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)

  4 Thornton, Maasai             13 Rainier B           4.70m      4.73m   0.2  15-06.25 

     4.73m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) 4.62m(1.8) 4.50m(1.0) 4.67m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)

  5 Moorer, Joy                  10 Arizona T           4.52m      4.68m   0.9  15-04.25 

     4.68m(0.9) 4.52m(0.8) 4.52m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.43m(1.0) 4.60m(+0.0)

  6 Garcia, Jocelyn              10 Albuquerq           4.66m      4.67m   2.7  15-04.00 

     4.18m(0.6) 4.67m(2.7) 4.50m(1.2) FOUL(3.5) 4.25m(1.4) 4.43m(1.4)

  7 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac           4.29m      4.66m   1.8  15-03.50 

     4.60m(0.6) 4.44m(2.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0) 4.55m(0.4) 4.66m(1.8)

  8 Edwards, Shontaija           14 Bakersfie           4.28m      4.60m   2.3  15-01.25 

     4.14m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.60m(2.3) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6)

  9 Harris, Caelyn               15 Californi           4.53m      4.53m   1.6  14-10.50 

     4.53m(1.6) 4.53m(1.7) 4.45m(0.8)         

 10 Herren, Kendall              15 Change th           4.76m     J4.53m   3.4  14-10.50 

     4.53m(3.4) 4.38m(1.7) 3.99m(1.3)         

 11 Searcy, Laila                09 Dashers T           4.05m     J4.53m   1.8  14-10.50 

     4.20m(-1.2) 4.09m(2.7) 4.53m(1.8)         

 12 Schwartz, Reagan             03 Firebirds           4.68m      4.50m   2.2  14-09.25 

     4.47m(0.5) 4.39m(2.6) 4.50m(2.2)         

 13 Scott, Leah                  12 Fchw Wolv           4.44m      4.48m   2.2  14-08.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.48m(2.2)         

 14 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen           4.73m      4.47m   1.4  14-08.00 

     4.21m(0.6) 4.47m(1.4) 4.36m(2.2)         

 15 McLaughlin, Corrie           03 Carolina            4.43m     J4.47m   2.1  14-08.00 

     FOUL(0.4) 4.01m(1.9) 4.47m(2.1)         

 16 Rowland, Kendall             03 Run U Xpr                      4.46m   2.7  14-07.75 

     4.46m(2.7) 4.41m(1.5) 4.31m(0.3)         

 17 Lewis, Alexia                12 Port Arth           4.45m     J4.46m   1.3  14-07.75 

     4.10m(2.0) 3.91m(1.9) 4.46m(1.3)         

 18 McLean, Sophie               04 Mt. Pleas           4.45m      4.45m   0.7  14-07.25 

     4.45m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 4.34m(1.9)         

 19 Si-Asar, Hemetii             08 Track Min           4.18m      4.42m   1.8  14-06.00 

     4.42m(1.8) 4.14m(1.1) 3.90m(0.1)         

 20 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo           4.36m      4.41m   0.6  14-05.75 

     4.41m(0.6) 4.27m(0.4) 4.30m(1.4)         

 21 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire            4.86m      4.38m   0.3  14-04.50 

     4.30m(2.1) 4.24m(0.9) 4.38m(0.3)         

 22 Brooks, Kennedi              06 New Era T           4.50m      4.37m   0.6  14-04.00 

     3.57m(0.5) 4.17m(0.2) 4.37m(0.6)         

 23 Brown, Ella                  12 North Tex           4.60m      4.36m   0.7  14-03.75 

     4.13m(+0.0) 4.28m(1.1) 4.36m(0.7)         

 24 Martin, Bella                04 The Storm           4.60m      4.35m   0.7  14-03.25 

     4.17m(+0.0) 4.16m(1.4) 4.35m(0.7)         

 25 Patterson, Milan             05 Pacesette           4.29m     J4.35m   0.7  14-03.25 

     4.01m(0.3) 4.35m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)         

 26 Carney, Mackenzie            08 All-Ameri           4.18m      4.31m   1.7  14-01.75 

     4.31m(1.7) 4.02m(2.6) FOUL(2.1)         

 27 Parker, Kristen              12 North Tex           4.40m      4.29m   2.2  14-01.00 

     4.29m(2.2) 4.15m(0.4) FOUL(2.7)         

 28 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden           4.44m      4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 

     4.28m(0.3) 4.00m(0.2) 4.28m(1.1)         

 29 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac           4.62m     J4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 

     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 4.28m(0.3)         

 30 Armer, Abigail               14 Jets Trac           4.13m      4.26m   1.5  13-11.75 

     4.26m(1.5) 4.05m(3.1) 3.84m(1.8)         

 31 Christensen, Malia           15 Californi           4.34m      4.18m   3.3  13-08.75 

     3.82m(2.5) 4.18m(3.3) 3.79m(1.6)         

 32 Reed, Lauren                 15 Code Blac           4.35m      4.17m   2.1  13-08.25 

     4.12m(2.2) 3.62m(1.6) 4.17m(2.1)         

 33 Willis, Camryn               10 Arizona T           4.27m      4.14m   2.4  13-07.00 

     4.09m(-1.3) 4.14m(2.4) FOUL(1.5)         

 34 Hahn, Francesca              16 Rpm Legac           4.12m      4.12m   5.0  13-06.25 

     4.05m(0.8) 4.09m(2.9) 4.12m(5.0)         

 35 Ross, Todjai                 09 Kansas Ci           3.68m     J4.12m  -1.2  13-06.25 

     3.94m(1.0) 3.70m(3.6) 4.12m(-1.2)         

 36 DaCunha, Courtney            01 New Fairf           4.35m      4.09m   2.3  13-05.00 

     3.94m(0.7) 4.09m(2.3) 3.90m(-0.1)         

 37 Huslig, Kennedy              10 42-Unatta           4.29m      4.07m   1.4  13-04.25 

     4.07m(1.4) 4.01m(1.8) 3.79m(0.7)         

 38 Bultman, Rosie               16 The Rapto           4.05m      4.04m   2.4  13-03.25 

     3.91m(0.2) 4.04m(2.4) 3.99m(1.0)         

 39 Lee, Mia                     11 Mercury T           4.10m     J4.04m   2.3  13-03.25 

     4.04m(2.3) 3.79m(1.6) 3.59m(2.4)         

 40 Henry, Kassidy               06 City of B           3.87m      4.02m   2.7  13-02.25 

     4.02m(2.7) 3.65m(1.9) FOUL(1.2)         

 41 O'Gilvie, Emelia             01 02-Unatta           4.28m      4.01m   2.6  13-02.00 

     4.01m(2.6) 3.97m(2.1) 3.87m(2.5)         

 42 Heffernan, Janae             16 M.P. Stri           4.07m      4.00m   2.5  13-01.50 

     3.84m(1.5) 4.00m(2.5) FOUL(3.2)         

 43 Hunter, Kamea                07 16-Unatta           3.93m      3.89m   3.4  12-09.25 

     3.89m(3.4) 3.52m(+0.0) 3.34m(0.9)         

 44 Fields, Kori                 16 Team Zoom           4.29m      3.83m   1.0  12-06.75 

     3.61m(1.2) 2.98m(2.6) 3.83m(1.0)         

 45 Wuestefeld, Cali             07 Hoosier T           3.70m      3.78m   0.4  12-05.00 

     3.78m(0.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.6)         

 46 Little, Morgan               09 Track & F           3.98m      3.71m   0.6  12-02.25 

     3.55m(2.5) 3.18m(0.2) 3.71m(0.6)         

 47 McLean, Malayna              11 Mountain            3.65m      3.68m  -0.4  12-01.00 

     3.63m(2.7) 3.68m(-0.4) 3.44m(1.2)         

 48 Johnson, Talia               14 Bakersfie           4.01m      3.65m   1.4  11-11.75 

     3.60m(1.7) 3.65m(1.4) 2.58m(1.9)         

 49 Allen, Reina                 07 Saints Tr           3.28m      3.60m   1.3  11-09.75 

     3.49m(0.7) 3.60m(1.3) 3.43m(1.7)         

 

Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             

     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Guy, Laila                   06 United So          11.59m     11.85m   38-10.50 

      FOUL  11.85m  11.51m  11.08m  10.69m  10.56m

  2 Straka, Tyara                13 36-Unatta          11.17m     11.70m   38-04.75 

      10.41m  11.70m  10.37m  10.16m  10.94m  11.23m

  3 Schauble, Kelsey             15 Valley Un          11.14m     11.69m   38-04.25 

      10.96m  11.32m  11.44m  11.11m  11.17m  11.69m

  4 Fontenette, April            15 Valley Un          10.79m     11.66m   38-03.25 

      11.63m  11.66m  FOUL  11.49m  11.44m  11.43m

  5 Newton, Jewyl                13 Inner Cit          10.58m     11.10m   36-05.00 

      9.53m  1.91m  10.54m  9.79m  11.10m  10.46m

  6 Glenn, Sterling              10 42-Unatta          10.75m    J11.10m   36-05.00 

      10.27m  10.57m  10.87m  10.61m  9.95m  11.10m

  7 Tinnon, Sofia                16 Napa Trac          10.10m     10.82m   35-06.00 

      10.33m  9.48m  10.82m  10.13m  8.77m  10.12m

  8 Faison, Destiny              03 Track Xpl          10.50m     10.68m   35-00.50 

      8.89m  10.68m  8.69m  9.42m  9.09m  10.36m

  9 Karshner, Annie              05 17-Unatta           9.94m     10.58m   34-08.50 

      9.35m  FOUL  10.58m         

 10 Hill, Taylor                 15 Pacific C          10.05m     10.52m   34-06.25 

      9.68m  10.31m  10.52m           

 11 Daniel, Kimora               06 Peak Perf          11.59m     10.32m   33-10.25 

      10.21m  9.80m  10.32m         

 12 Auzenne, Jala                16 East Palo           9.60m     10.29m   33-09.25 

      9.04m  10.29m  10.14m         

 13 Thomas, Aniyah               04 Metro-Dad           9.48m     10.28m   33-08.75 

      9.25m  9.52m  10.28m         

 14 Dismuke, Alyssa              06 City of B           9.90m     10.19m   33-05.25 

      9.48m  10.19m  FOUL         

 15 Romero, Hailey               02 New Jerse           9.83m     10.13m   33-03.00 

      9.76m  9.24m  10.13m         

 16 Loya, Victoria               10 El Paso W          10.53m     10.12m   33-02.50 

      10.01m  9.92m  10.12m         

 17 Mitchell, Faith              12 Dave Beth          10.43m     10.05m   32-11.75 

      FOUL  9.70m  10.05m         

 18 Hollands, Kyeese             13 Albina Ro          10.54m     10.04m   32-11.25 

      9.28m  10.02m  10.04m         

 19 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden          11.13m     10.03m   32-11.00 

      10.03m  9.87m  9.91m         

 20 Kendall, Essence             09 Kansas Ci           8.90m      9.93m   32-07.00 

      9.93m  8.87m  9.58m         

 21 Brown, Treasure              15 Los Angel           9.52m      9.60m   31-06.00 

      9.60m  8.38m  8.45m         

 22 Welch, Haniah                13 Team Blac           9.80m      9.58m   31-05.25 

      9.29m  8.92m  9.58m         

 23 Polk, Taylor                 07 Fishers F           8.83m      9.38m   30-09.25 

      8.52m  9.38m  8.08m         

 24 Hood, Ravin                  02 Next Dime           9.91m      9.17m   30-01.00 

      9.17m  8.36m  8.88m         

 25 Finnie, JoNae                04 Aiken Dps           8.72m      9.09m   29-10.00 

      8.59m  9.09m  8.28m         

 26 Ashdown, Elizabeth           16 38-Unatta           9.53m      9.05m   29-08.25 

      9.05m  8.07m  7.92m         

 27 White, Stephonie             15 VeloCity            9.88m      9.04m   29-08.00 

      9.04m  8.69m  8.74m         

 28 Smith, Monet                 04 Need 4 Sp           8.55m      9.03m   29-07.50 

      8.74m  9.03m  8.97m         

 29 Thomas, Alexis               10 Do Right            9.22m      8.98m   29-05.50 

      8.52m  8.88m  8.98m           

 30 Garcia, Lily                 14 Jets Trac           8.13m      8.91m   29-02.75 

      8.91m  8.79m  8.85m         

 31 Mclemore, Kimora             16 Hercules            9.30m      8.85m   29-00.50 

      8.76m  8.85m  8.79m         

 32 Edwards, Tristi              10 48-Unatta           9.26m      8.75m   28-08.50 

      8.35m  FOUL  8.75m         

 33 Belcher, Taleyah             04 Sapphire            8.73m      8.69m   28-06.25 

      8.59m  8.69m  8.42m         

 34 Popejoy, Isabella            16 38-Unatta           9.16m      8.59m   28-02.25 

      FOUL  8.52m  8.59m         

 35 Parra, Janiya                10 Arizona T           9.16m      8.58m   28-01.75 

      8.58m  8.53m  FOUL         

 36 Levy, Zion                   07 Waukegan            8.06m      8.21m   26-11.25 

      8.21m  8.02m  8.09m         

 37 Jiles, Allieysia             09 3D Elite            7.40m      8.08m   26-06.25 

      7.91m  8.08m  7.91m         

 37 Lee, Larra                   09 Excelerat           7.80m      8.08m   26-06.25 

      7.62m  7.97m  8.08m         

 39 Predham, Brooke              01 New Fairf           8.71m      7.96m   26-01.50 

      7.96m  7.82m  7.88m         

 40 Biagioni, Paulina            02 07-Unatta           7.95m      7.93m   26-00.25 

      7.93m  7.08m  7.70m         

 41 Manzueta, Jessica            01 Notre Dam           8.31m      7.88m   25-10.25 

      7.88m  7.61m  7.71m         

 42 Frando, Jillian              14 46-Unatta           8.56m      7.63m   25-00.50 

      7.63m  6.89m  7.61m         

 43 Allen, Reina                 07 Saints Tr           7.80m      7.58m   24-10.50 

      7.58m  7.21m  7.16m         

 44 Preddie, Jenae               03 DC Speed            8.54m      7.46m   24-05.75 

      7.46m  7.16m  7.33m         

 45 Rhodes, Kacie                12 Track Hou           7.72m      7.39m   24-03.00 

      7.02m  7.33m  7.39m         

 46 McIntyre, MacKenzie          03 Charlotte                      7.33m   24-00.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  7.33m         

 47 Kitiona, Oteta               11 Mercury T           5.90m      7.09m   23-03.25 

      6.59m  7.09m  6.08m         

 48 Adams, Brenden               09 Kansas Ci           7.18m      7.08m   23-02.75 

      6.83m  7.08m  6.76m         

 49 Echols, Tyra                 12 Top Speed           7.18m      7.02m   23-00.50 

      7.02m  6.89m  6.80m         

 50 McGee- Williamson, Cynia     09 Southern            7.30m      6.73m   22-01.00 

      6.15m  6.73m  6.66m         

 51 Young, Isabella              14 Jets Trac           8.09m      6.69m   21-11.50 

      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m         

 52 Pringle, Saniya              12 Top Speed           6.90m      6.31m   20-08.50 

      6.29m  6.31m  FOUL         

 53 Jones, Hailey                14 Fresno Fl           5.54m      5.52m   18-01.50 

      5.52m  FOUL  FOUL         

 54 Stone, Hallie                11 Pocatello           5.50m      5.50m   18-00.50 

      5.50m  5.22m  5.32m         

 

Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   

     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Karshner, Annie              05 17-Unatta          26.51m     30.03m      98-06 

      FOUL  25.14m  25.96m  26.33m  30.03m  24.43m

  2 Loya, Victoria               10 El Paso W          26.41m     28.86m      94-08 

      6.81m  FOUL  28.06m  28.44m  28.86m  28.57m

  3 Rhoades, Emily               14 Valley Co          25.13m     26.76m      87-09 

      25.34m  23.33m  26.44m  25.78m  25.65m  26.76m

  4 Hill, Taylor                 15 Pacific C          23.69m     26.31m      86-04 

      23.55m  21.42m  20.00m  23.77m  26.31m  22.21m

  5 Thomas, Aniyah               04 Metro-Dad          24.66m     26.30m      86-03 

      23.77m  23.64m  23.13m  23.54m  FOUL  26.30m

  6 Frando, Jillian              14 46-Unatta          26.43m     25.45m      83-06 

      23.83m  23.94m  25.45m  24.15m  19.36m  9.19m

  7 Hollands, Kyeese             13 Albina Ro          25.30m     24.58m      80-08 

      22.39m  FOUL  24.30m  22.73m  24.58m  23.95m

  8 Moore, Sydney                13 37-Unatta          21.08m     23.72m      77-10 

      23.72m  23.42m  23.41m  23.47m  FOUL  22.48m

  9 Hood, Ravin                  02 Next Dime          23.61m     23.44m      76-11 

      22.10m  23.44m  21.27m         

 10 Guy, Laila                   06 United So          25.63m     23.41m      76-10 

      21.07m  14.88m  23.41m          

 11 Tinnon, Sofia                16 Napa Trac          23.31m     22.91m      75-02 

      FOUL  22.70m  22.91m         

 12 Horne, Sariyah               16 M.P. Stri          21.02m     22.34m      73-03 

      17.73m  16.05m  22.34m         

 13 Straka, Tyara                13 36-Unatta          27.13m     21.95m      72-00 

      FOUL  FOUL  21.95m         

 14 King, McKinley               16 209 Throw          22.74m     21.84m      71-08 

      FOUL  21.84m  21.74m         

 15 Smith, Monet                 04 Need 4 Sp          18.28m    J21.84m      71-08 

      2.04m  FOUL  21.84m         

 16 Carter, Brylan               15 Pasadena           22.56m     21.43m      70-04 

      21.43m  20.14m  20.97m         

 17 Romero, Hailey               02 New Jerse          21.29m     21.22m      69-07 

      20.32m  18.06m  21.22m         

 18 Auzenne, Jala                16 East Palo          21.08m     21.01m      68-11 

      21.01m  19.55m  20.53m         

 19 Faison, Destiny              03 Track Xpl          20.47m     20.74m      68-00 

      20.74m  20.16m  FOUL         

 20 Edwards, Tristi              10 48-Unatta          25.67m     20.62m      67-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  20.62m         

 21 Cadle, Kamryn                15 Las Vegas          15.43m     20.34m      66-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  20.34m         

 22 Garcia, Lily                 14 Jets Trac          18.00m     19.71m      64-08 

      18.62m  19.71m  17.26m           

 23 Capers, Lyndsey              06 Spar Trac          21.68m     19.05m      62-06 

      18.68m  18.75m  19.05m         

 24 McIntyre, MacKenzie          03 Charlotte          17.56m     19.04m      62-06 

      19.04m  17.96m  16.65m         

 25 Jiles, Allieysia             09 3D Elite           18.27m     18.56m      60-11 

      18.56m  17.91m  16.90m         

 26 Thomas, Alexis               10 Do Right           18.59m     18.19m      59-08 

      18.19m  16.69m  FOUL         

 27 Brown, Treasure              15 Los Angel          19.09m     17.27m      56-08 

      13.65m  17.27m  16.23m         

 28 Finnie, JoNae                04 Aiken Dps          20.39m     17.04m      55-11 

      17.04m  FOUL  FOUL         

 29 Lee, Larra                   09 Excelerat          15.52m     16.75m      54-11 

      16.37m  15.35m  16.75m         

 30 McGee- Williamson, Cynia     09 Southern           15.52m     15.57m      51-01 

      15.57m  13.47m  14.56m         

 31 Predham, Brooke              01 New Fairf          17.81m     15.47m      50-09 

      15.47m  14.85m  15.36m         

 32 Carney, Jessica              01 02-Unatta          16.68m     15.19m      49-10 

      14.82m  14.54m  15.19m         

 33 Hunt, Diamond                09 Young Phe          14.42m     14.25m      46-09 

      14.25m  12.40m  12.01m         

 34 McDonald, Clara              15 33-Unatta          15.56m     13.98m      45-10 

      13.40m  13.16m  13.98m         

 35 Scales, Jamecka              12 Hallmark           14.20m     13.37m      43-10 

      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL          

 36 Mattingly-Clark, Michael     12 26-Unatta          14.83m     11.15m      36-07 

      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL         

 37 Perez, Ashley                13 35-Unatta          21.55m      6.43m      21-01 

      FOUL  FOUL  6.43m         

 -- Newble, Breegan              06 Swla Bron          18.78m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Glenn, Sterling              10 42-Unatta          29.17m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 

     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Hampton, Jasmine             04 45-Unatta          37.73m     37.44m     122-10 

      36.01m  37.44m  36.40m  FOUL  35.92m  37.44m

  2 Romero, Hailey               02 New Jerse          36.61m     36.78m     120-08 

      31.69m  32.67m  35.84m  36.78m  28.59m  35.49m

  3 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac          33.16m     36.68m     120-04 

      30.90m  36.47m  36.68m  28.16m  31.78m  35.62m

  4 Glenn, Sterling              10 42-Unatta          30.58m     31.13m     102-01 

      29.26m  30.63m  31.13m  28.30m  28.95m  31.04m

  5 Hollands, Kyeese             13 Albina Ro          30.30m     30.93m     101-06 

      28.66m  27.00m  28.82m  26.78m  30.93m  27.76m

  6 Arnold, Ginger               04 Mt. Pleas          28.02m     29.83m      97-10 

      27.28m  29.43m  29.83m  27.98m  29.47m  26.75m

  7 Mancilla, Jasmine            10 El Paso W          31.70m     29.01m      95-02 

      24.91m  27.30m  29.01m  27.81m  27.05m  25.00m

  8 Carney, Jessica              01 02-Unatta          28.68m     28.35m      93-00 

      24.72m  28.22m  28.35m  22.98m  25.48m  24.59m

  9 Platt, Paige                 10 Flight Cl          30.74m     27.97m      91-09 

      FOUL  27.97m  25.51m           

 10 Newton, Jewyl                13 Inner Cit          28.00m     27.88m      91-06 

      23.19m  27.88m  24.78m           

 11 Levy, Zion                   07 Waukegan           15.87m     27.34m      89-08 

      27.34m  25.42m  18.39m           

 12 Lawrence, Rhian              03 Run U Xpr          31.98m    J27.34m      89-08 

      18.23m  FOUL  27.34m           

 13 Porter, Natalie              16 Oak Hill           24.56m     27.15m      89-01 

      2.06m  27.15m  25.95m           

 14 Vinglish, Jerzy              02 Mountain           28.54m     26.92m      88-04 

      25.52m  14.42m  26.92m           

 15 Horne, Sariyah               16 M.P. Stri          24.37m     26.82m      88-00 

      24.06m  24.25m  26.82m           

 16 McCall, Khania               16 3M Track           26.22m     26.80m      87-11 

      23.51m  26.80m  24.27m           

 17 Blubaugh, Hannah             13 37-Unatta          29.22m     26.72m      87-08 

      26.72m  26.23m  20.30m           

 18 Joyce, Sophia                02 New Jerse          27.91m     26.60m      87-03 

      25.10m  26.60m  25.09m           

 19 Silvera, Dy'Naizha           13 Team Blac          28.27m     26.44m      86-09 

      24.04m  22.67m  26.44m           

 20 Richey, Taryn                16 Mount Dia          27.78m     25.96m      85-02 

      20.97m  25.96m  23.06m           

 21 Wang, Elaine                 08 West Side          23.77m     25.82m      84-08 

      25.51m  22.20m  25.82m           

 22 Schroeder, Gabbie            08 Iowa Spee          28.45m     25.70m      84-04 

      25.70m  22.19m  24.24m           

 23 Brown, Treasure              15 Los Angel          23.92m     25.50m      83-08 

      24.86m  25.50m  22.43m           

 24 Negrete, Prizila             01 Notre Dam          27.77m     25.20m      82-08 

      18.90m  25.20m  23.77m           

 25 Carter, Brylan               15 Pasadena           30.87m     24.88m      81-07 

      24.88m  FOUL  24.42m           

 26 Tinnon, Sofia                16 Napa Trac          28.35m     24.79m      81-04 

      24.56m  24.41m  24.79m           

 27 Viellette, Melissa           02 New Jerse          24.95m     24.68m      81-00 

      24.68m  22.78m  24.68m           

 28 Manzueta, Jessica            01 Notre Dam          23.11m     24.50m      80-04 

      23.94m  15.83m  24.50m           

 29 Wilson, Dylan                15 Los Angel          24.11m     23.95m      78-07 

      21.65m  23.95m  21.92m           

 30 Vanderzanden, Haley          13 Amity Tra          28.20m     23.79m      78-01 

      23.73m  23.79m  13.66m           

 31 Dismuke, Alyssa              06 City of B          24.29m     22.61m      74-02 

      FOUL  22.61m  19.36m           

 32 Wachowski, Alexis            15 Chino You          22.98m     22.49m      73-09 

      19.45m  22.24m  22.49m           

 33 Faison, Destiny              03 Track Xpl          24.16m     21.18m      69-06 

      19.85m  21.18m  16.59m           

 34 Lee, Larra                   09 Excelerat          22.03m     20.80m      68-03 

      20.80m  FOUL  12.59m           

 35 Davis, Cassidy               12 Northwest          17.40m     20.63m      67-08 

      20.36m  20.63m  19.44m           

 36 Smith, Monet                 04 Need 4 Sp          20.94m     20.36m      66-09 

      20.05m  20.36m  14.15m           

 37 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah          15 Pasadena           24.35m     19.60m      64-04 

      19.60m  17.12m  13.88m           

 38 Jiles, Allieysia             09 3D Elite           19.02m     19.05m      62-06 

      13.67m  13.42m  19.05m           

 39 Newble, Breegan              06 Swla Bron          20.19m     18.64m      61-02 

      18.64m  14.50m  13.90m           

 40 Scales, Jamecka              12 Hallmark           16.84m     17.87m      58-07 

      13.95m  17.87m  15.32m           

 41 Steinhardt, Emma             14 Jets Trac          11.74m     17.80m      58-05 

      17.80m  15.86m  FOUL            

 42 Sam, London                  12 Northwest          18.60m     17.26m      56-07 

      13.51m  17.26m  15.37m           

 43 Sloan, Caelin                04 Florence           19.97m     15.52m      50-11 

      15.52m  12.18m  13.63m           

 44 Mattingly-Clark, Michael     12 26-Unatta          17.37m     12.80m      42-00 

      12.80m  FOUL  9.55m           

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            

     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V            2884       3062  

  2 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden            2738       2983  

  3 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt            2782       2832  

  4 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac            2723       2711  

  5 Sullivan, Chase              15 Pasadena             2705       2666  

  6 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen            2401       2639  

  7 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri            2262       2604  

  8 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire             2509       2539  

  9 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden            2574       2513  

 10 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi            2404       2494  

 11 Vines, Angelica              06 Alabama H            2321       2480  

 12 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac            2228       2438  

 13 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex            2365       2393  

 14 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo            2420       2369  

 15 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be            2448       2360  

 16 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp            2092       2265  

 17 Conte, Madeleine             15 Pasadena             2440       2257  

 18 Deloatch, Imari              03 Run U Xpr                       2237  

 19 Lampsas, Mara                16 Diablo Va            2227       2203  

 20 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain             2044       2174  

 21 Mathis, Nyle                 12 North Tex            2236       2169  

 22 Pomeroy, Samantha            01 New Fairf            1911       2110  

 23 Johnlouis, Olivia            06 United So            1972       2043  

 24 Willoughby, Katie            10 Arizona T            2252       2041  

 25 Collins, Kayla               03 Glenarden            3002       1892  

 26 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15 Imani Spe            2034       1865  

 27 Key, Kaiya                   09 28-Unatta            1547       1696  

 28 Predham, Avery               01 New Fairf            1777       1625  

 29 Blanton, McKinley            10 Arizona T            1568       1510  

 30 Kitiona, Oteta               11 Mercury T            1404       1343  

 31 Williams, Taylor             07 Windy Cit            1267       1272  

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt             13.00  -0.3  4    991

  2 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen             13.13   0.9  7    973

  3 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V             13.29  -0.3  4    947

  4 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac             13.32   0.3  9    943

  5 Vines, Angelica              06 Alabama H             13.44   0.3  9    925

  6 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire              13.44  -0.4  2    925

  7 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden             13.48   0.7 10    920

  8 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be             13.64   0.2  5    897

  9 Eubanks, NiZarya             15 Pasadena              13.68   0.8  8    891

 10 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex             13.78   0.9  7    876

 11 Deloatch, Imari              03 Run U Xpr             13.97   0.9  7    850

 12 Conte, Madeleine             15 Pasadena              14.19   0.2  5    818

 13 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi             14.20   0.4  6    817

 14 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden             14.32   0.8  8    800

 15 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac             14.41   0.8  8    788

 16 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri             14.52  -0.2  3    773

 17 Johnlouis, Olivia            06 United So             14.56   0.2  5    768

 18 Sullivan, Chase              15 Pasadena              14.63   0.2  5    758

 19 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo             14.65  -0.2  3    755

 20 Pomeroy, Samantha            01 New Fairf             14.67   0.3  9    753

 21 Lampsas, Mara                16 Diablo Va             14.81  -0.2  3    734

 22 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp             14.84   0.9  7    730

 23 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain              14.93  -0.4  2    718

 24 Mathis, Nyle                 12 North Tex             14.98   0.4  6    712

 25 Kendall, Essence             09 Kansas Ci             15.40   0.3  9    658

 26 Williams, Taylor             07 Windy Cit             15.81  -0.2  3    607

 27 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15 Imani Spe             16.50  -0.3  4    525

 28 Willoughby, Katie            10 Arizona T             16.51   0.4  6    524

 29 Predham, Avery               01 New Fairf             16.96   0.4  6    474

 30 Key, Kaiya                   09 28-Unatta             17.75  -0.4  1    391

 31 Blanton, McKinley            10 Arizona T             17.90  -0.4  2    376

 32 Kitiona, Oteta               11 Mercury T             17.92  -0.4  2    375

 -- Collins, Kayla               03 Glenarden                DQ   0.7 10  went under hurdle

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Collins, Kayla               03 Glenarden             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  1 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  1 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  4 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  5 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  6 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    460

  7 Sullivan, Chase              15 Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Willoughby, Katie            10 Arizona T             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire              1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Mathis, Nyle                 12 North Tex             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Lampsas, Mara                16 Diablo Va             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Deloatch, Imari              03 Run U Xpr             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Vines, Angelica              06 Alabama H             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Kendall, Essence             09 Kansas Ci             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain              1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp             1.30m    4-03.25    409

  7 Eubanks, NiZarya             15 Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    409

 23 Key, Kaiya                   09 28-Unatta             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 23 Conte, Madeleine             15 Pasadena              1.25m    4-01.25    359

 23 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 23 Blanton, McKinley            10 Arizona T             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 23 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 23 Johnlouis, Olivia            06 United So             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 29 Pomeroy, Samantha            01 New Fairf             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 29 Predham, Avery               01 New Fairf             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 31 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15 Imani Spe             1.15m    3-09.25    266

 32 Kitiona, Oteta               11 Mercury T             1.10m    3-07.25    222

 33 Williams, Taylor             07 Windy Cit             1.05m    3-05.25    180

 -- Bumbry, Trinity              03 Glenarden                NH            

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden            10.40m   34-01.50    556

  2 Sullivan, Chase              15 Pasadena              9.99m   32-09.50    529

  3 Kendall, Essence             09 Kansas Ci             9.28m   30-05.50    482

  4 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi             9.25m   30-04.25    480

  5 Eubanks, NiZarya             15 Pasadena              8.68m   28-05.75    443

  6 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac             8.64m   28-04.25    441

  7 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt             8.49m   27-10.25    431

  8 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15 Imani Spe             8.12m   26-07.75    407

  9 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V             8.09m   26-06.50    405

 10 Collins, Kayla               03 Glenarden             7.58m   24-10.50    372

 11 Predham, Avery               01 New Fairf             7.52m   24-08.25    368

 12 Vines, Angelica              06 Alabama H             7.48m   24-06.50    366

 13 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen             7.45m   24-05.50    364

 14 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo             7.39m   24-03.00    360

 15 Willoughby, Katie            10 Arizona T             7.34m   24-01.00    357

 15 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden             7.34m   24-01.00    357

 17 Lampsas, Mara                16 Diablo Va             7.29m   23-11.00    354

 18 Key, Kaiya                   09 28-Unatta             7.11m   23-04.00    342

 19 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire              6.98m   22-11.00    334

 20 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac             6.91m   22-08.00    329

 21 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex             6.83m   22-05.00    324

 22 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri             6.65m   21-10.00    313

 23 Kitiona, Oteta               11 Mercury T             6.59m   21-07.50    309

 24 Pomeroy, Samantha            01 New Fairf             6.55m   21-06.00    306

 25 Deloatch, Imari              03 Run U Xpr             6.47m   21-02.75    301

 26 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain              6.38m   20-11.25    295

 27 Mathis, Nyle                 12 North Tex             6.36m   20-10.50    294

 28 Williams, Taylor             07 Windy Cit             6.31m   20-08.50    291

 29 Johnlouis, Olivia            06 United So             6.09m   19-11.75    277

 30 Conte, Madeleine             15 Pasadena              5.80m   19-00.50    259

 31 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp             5.73m   18-09.75    254

 32 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be             5.37m   17-07.50    231

 33 Blanton, McKinley            10 Arizona T             4.83m   15-10.25    198

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden             4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00    459

  2 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen             4.61m   0.3  15-01.50    456

  3 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire              4.49m   0.2  14-08.75    426

  4 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac             4.41m   0.4  14-05.75    406

  5 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac             4.35m   0.4  14-03.25    391

  6 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388

  7 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri             4.30m   1.3  14-01.25    379

  8 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi             4.22m  -1.4  13-10.25    359

  9 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex             4.18m   0.4  13-08.75    350

 10 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25    347

 11 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden             4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25    336

 12 Collins, Kayla               03 Glenarden             4.10m  -0.1  13-05.50    331

 13 Conte, Madeleine             15 Pasadena              4.04m  -1.6  13-03.25    317

 13 Sullivan, Chase              15 Pasadena              4.04m  -0.8  13-03.25    317

 15 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo             3.97m  -0.9  13-00.25    301

 16 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be             3.94m   0.5  12-11.25    294

 17 Mathis, Nyle                 12 North Tex             3.90m  -0.8  12-09.50    285

 18 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain              3.87m   1.1  12-08.50    279

 19 Vines, Angelica              06 Alabama H             3.86m  -0.6  12-08.00    276

 20 Willoughby, Katie            10 Arizona T             3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75    274

 21 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp             3.84m  -0.8  12-07.25    272

 22 Pomeroy, Samantha            01 New Fairf             3.83m  -0.6  12-06.75    270

 23 Johnlouis, Olivia            06 United So             3.77m  -0.6  12-04.50    257

 24 Key, Kaiya                   09 28-Unatta             3.76m  -1.3  12-04.00    254

 25 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15 Imani Spe             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00    237

 26 Lampsas, Mara                16 Diablo Va             3.56m  -1.0  11-08.25    212

 27 Eubanks, NiZarya             15 Pasadena              3.55m  -0.2  11-07.75    210

 28 Predham, Avery               01 New Fairf             3.45m  -0.7  11-04.00    190

 29 Kitiona, Oteta               11 Mercury T             3.22m  -0.1  10-06.75    146

 30 Deloatch, Imari              03 Run U Xpr             3.09m  -0.7  10-01.75    122

 31 Williams, Taylor             07 Windy Cit             3.01m  +0.0   9-10.50    109

 32 Blanton, McKinley            10 Arizona T             2.90m  -0.1   9-06.25     91

 

Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Stewartburgess, Jiana        16 Full Stri           2:27.06   2    730

  2 Snelling, Clara              13 Emerald V           2:29.33   3    701

  3 Perry, Sanaa                 03 Glenarden           2:30.98   3    681

  4 Sullivan, Chase              15 Pasadena            2:33.25   3    653

  5 Brewer, Corinn               02 Valley Sp           2:37.67   2    600

  6 Alderman, Avery              13 Tigard Yo           2:38.20   2    594

  7 Streich, Molly               14 Jets Trac           2:39.97   3    573

  8 Collins, Kayla               03 Glenarden           2:40.40   1    568

  9 Deloatch, Imari              03 Run U Xpr           2:41.61   2    555

 10 Gayles, Kaiha                13 High Volt           2:41.90   3    551

 11 Vines, Angelica              06 Alabama H           2:46.14   3    504

 12 Conte, Madeleine             15 Pasadena            2:46.14   2    504

 13 Lampsas, Mara                16 Diablo Va           2:47.13   2    494

 14 Blanton, McKinley            10 Arizona T           2:47.91   1    486

 15 Williams, Nayeli             08 Eagles Wi           2:48.50   3    479

 16 Willoughby, Katie            10 Arizona T           2:48.72   1    477

 17 Stayner, Brooke              11 Mountain            2:49.09   2    473

 18 Mathis, Nyle                 12 North Tex           2:49.50   2    469

 19 Pomeroy, Samantha            01 New Fairf           2:49.51   2    469

 20 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek      04 Sapphire            2:51.81   3    445

 21 Marshall, Trinity            04 Departmen           2:52.57   3    437

 22 Henderson, Camryn            12 North Tex           2:52.94   2    434

 23 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah        15 Imani Spe           2:53.28   1    430

 24 Franklin, Trinity            03 Glenarden           2:55.11   3    412

 25 Jensen, Autumn               14 Jets Trac           2:55.42   3    409

 26 Johnlouis, Olivia            06 United So           2:58.25   2    382

 27 Key, Kaiya                   09 28-Unatta           3:01.64   1    350

 28 McKenzie, Kailah             15 Rancho Be           3:05.37   3    317

 29 Kitiona, Oteta               11 Mercury T           3:08.40   1    291

 30 Predham, Avery               01 New Fairf           3:09.59   1    281

 31 Williams, Taylor             07 Windy Cit           3:39.81   1     85

 

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        

     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Simpson, Xavier              13 Tigard Yo           12.08      11.87Q  0.2  5 

  2 Taylor II, Tyrone            13 Rainier B           12.30      12.13Q  1.2  3 

  3 Harbor, Nyckoles             03 Full Spee           12.04      12.16Q -0.5  7 

  4 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick        15 Valley Un           12.27      12.40Q -0.3  4 

  5 Ruvo IV, John                10 Phoenix B           12.08      12.40Q -0.5  6 

  6 Stewart, Croix               16 Fast Forw           12.88      12.47Q  0.1  1 

  7 Bond, Isaiah                 04 Jackrabbi           12.30      12.52Q  1.4  2 

  8 Brown Jr, Marcus             03 Full Spee           12.42      12.39Q  1.2  3 

  9 Branch, Zachariah            15 Vegas Lig           12.33      12.54Q  0.1  1 

 10 Jackson, Devon               08 Boys & Gi           12.70      12.59Q -0.5  6 

 11 Arzabal, Brandon             14 Athletes            12.85      12.63Q  1.4  2 

 12 Godoy, Angelo                15 Free Spir           12.43      12.68Q -0.3  4 

 13 Knox, Jaylen                 15 Californi           12.48      12.70Q  0.2  5 

 14 Bolton, Mallik               14 Bakersfie           12.65      12.71Q -0.5  7 

 15 Law, Kendrick                06 Spar Trac           13.03      12.67q -0.5  6 

 16 Freelen, Caleb               09 Okc Fuel            12.66      12.73q -0.5  7 

 17 Joe, Brett                   03 Track Xpl           12.77      12.77q -0.3  4 

 18 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore       03 Full Spee           12.73      12.81q  0.2  5 

 19 Garcia, Chansen              15 Ko'olaulo           13.04      12.84q  0.2  5 

 20 Rowe, Robert                 01 Rock City           13.40      12.86q  0.2  5 

 21 Eans, Coulaj                 09 Young Phe           13.06      12.88q -0.3  4 

 22 Hill Jr, Devlin              04 Aiken Dps           12.86      12.94q  0.1  1 

 23 Auzenne, Ethan               06 United So           13.34      12.96q  1.4  2 

 24 Singletary, Orenthal         02 Rochester           12.82      12.98q  1.2  3 

 25 Fair Jr, Brian               10 Arizona R           12.41      13.01   1.4  2 

 25 Luke, Rayshon                15 VeloCity            12.56      13.01  -0.5  6 

 27 Bronaugh, Trenton            12 Ntx Jackr           12.97      13.03  -0.5  6 

 28 Miller, Nickolas             16 Fast Forw           12.96      13.04  -0.3  4 

 29 Rosario III, Miguel          13 Cascade S           13.24      13.06   1.4  2 

 29 Evans IV, Mirzett            16 Sacrament           12.92      13.06   1.2  3 

 31 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           01 Envy Trac           13.64      13.07  -0.3  4 

 32 Miller, Christopher          06 M T R Jag           13.31      13.11   0.1  1 

 33 Delonia III, George          09 Oklahoma            13.34      13.11   1.2  3 

 34 Barker, Jeremiah             07 Indiana S           13.40      13.22  -0.3  4 

 35 Ruffin, De'Andre             06 Gadsden B           12.92      13.22   1.4  2 

 36 Morang, Frank                01 01-Unatta           13.90      13.24   0.1  1 

 37 Gibson, Kenyan               12 Hallmark            13.25      13.32   0.1  1 

 38 Jenkins, Jaylon              13 Federal W           13.47      13.35  -0.5  7 

 39 DiLascio, Anthony            02 New Jerse           13.42      13.53  -0.5  6 

 40 Allen, Paris                 14 Jets Trac           13.59      13.59   0.2  5 

 41 Brown, Omarr                 09 Okc Fuel            13.80      13.60   1.4  2 

 42 Brewer, Cheszon              16 C.A. Trac           13.55      13.95  -0.5  6 

 43 Kowal, Riley                 05 18-Unatta           13.84      14.02   0.1  1 

 44 Cook, Robert                 11 Cheetahs            14.21      14.27   1.2  3 

 45 Edwards, Christian           14 Bakersfie           13.96      14.27   1.4  2 

 

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        

     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Simpson, Xavier              13 Tigard Yo           11.87      11.86Q  1.7  3 

  2 Taylor II, Tyrone            13 Rainier B           12.13      12.23Q  0.9  2 

  3 Harbor, Nyckoles             03 Full Spee           12.16      12.41Q -0.5  1 

  4 Ruvo IV, John                10 Phoenix B           12.40      12.46Q  0.9  2 

  5 Bond, Isaiah                 04 Jackrabbi           12.52      12.51Q  1.7  3 

  6 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick        15 Valley Un           12.40      12.53Q -0.5  1 

  7 Godoy, Angelo                15 Free Spir           12.68      12.61q  1.7  3 

  8 Brown Jr, Marcus             03 Full Spee           12.39      12.67q  0.9  2 

  9 Knox, Jaylen                 15 Californi           12.70      12.68   1.7  3 

 10 Bukoye, Oluwashemilore       03 Full Spee           12.81      12.73   1.7  3 

 11 Jackson, Devon               08 Boys & Gi           12.59      12.75  -0.5  1 

 12 Law, Kendrick                06 Spar Trac           12.67      12.77  -0.5  1 

 13 Garcia, Chansen              15 Ko'olaulo           12.84      12.80   1.7  3 

 14 Bolton, Mallik               14 Bakersfie           12.71      12.80   0.9  2 

 15 Branch, Zachariah            15 Vegas Lig           12.54      12.81  -0.5  1 

 16 Joe, Brett                   03 Track Xpl           12.77      12.88   0.9  2 

 17 Freelen, Caleb               09 Okc Fuel            12.73      12.94  -0.5  1 

 18 Rowe, Robert                 01 Rock City           12.86      12.96   0.9  2 

 19 Arzabal, Brandon             14 Athletes            12.63      12.97   0.9  2 

 20 Singletary, Orenthal         02 Rochester           12.98      12.99   1.7  3 

 21 Eans, Coulaj                 09 Young Phe           12.88      13.21  -0.5  1 

 22 Hill Jr, Devlin              04 Aiken Dps           12.94      13.22  -0.5  1 

 23 Auzenne, Ethan               06 United So           12.96      13.31   0.9  2 

 

Event 252  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        

     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Simpson, Xavier              13 Tigard Yo           11.86      12.04  -2.2 

  2 Harbor, Nyckoles             03 Full Spee           12.41      12.06  -2.2 

  3 Ruvo IV, John                10 Phoenix B           12.46      12.44  -2.2 

  4 Taylor II, Tyrone            13 Rainier B           12.23      12.53  -2.2 

  5 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick        15 Valley Un           12.53      12.58  -2.2 

  6 Bond, Isaiah                 04 Jackrabbi           12.51      12.92  -2.2 

  7 Brown Jr, Marcus             03 Full Spee           12.67      12.93  -2.2 

  8 Godoy, Angelo                15 Free Spir           12.61      12.96  -2.2 

 

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        

     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Williams II, Thomas          09 Oklahoma            24.65    N 23.34Q  0.1  5 

  2 Simpson, Xavier              13 Tigard Yo           24.16      24.10Q  2.2  7 

  3 Harbor, Nyckoles             03 Full Spee           24.49      24.71Q -0.2  6 

  4 Taylor II, Tyrone            13 Rainier B           25.35      24.80Q  1.2  2 

  5 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick        15 Valley Un           25.00      24.88Q  1.6  3 

  6 Bond, Isaiah                 04 Jackrabbi           25.19      25.29Q  0.8  1 

  7 Leacock, Nathan              03 Rolesvill           24.75      25.43Q  0.5  4 

  8 Fair Jr, Brian               10 Arizona R           25.37      24.98Q  1.6  3 

  9 Brown Jr, Marcus             03 Full Spee           25.43      25.49Q  0.5  4 

 10 Farrow, Zacquon              04 West Geor           25.63      25.56Q  2.2  7 

 11 Perry, Kailen                03 Run U Xpr           25.55      25.69Q -0.2  6 

 12 Branch, Zachariah            15 Vegas Lig           25.29      25.70Q  0.8  1 

 13 Freelen, Caleb               09 Okc Fuel            25.53      25.71Q  0.1  5 

 14 Law, Kendrick                06 Spar Trac           26.10      25.89Q  1.2  2 

 15 Bolton, Mallik               14 Bakersfie           29.04      25.54q  1.6  3 

 16 Joe, Brett                   03 Track Xpl           25.87      25.56q  1.6  3 

 17 Knox, Jaylen                 15 Californi           25.62      25.74q  2.2  7 

 18 Jackson, Devon               08 Boys & Gi           25.71      25.75q -0.2  6 

 19 Mosley V, Emmett             07 Flippen F           26.19      25.86q  1.6  3 

 20 Tarver, Joshua               12 Track Hou           26.43      25.89q -0.2  6 

 21 Clark, Elijah                12 Hallmark            25.93      25.97q  0.8  1 

 22 Godoy, Angelo                15 Free Spir           25.76      26.03q  0.5  4 

 23 Garcia, Chansen              15 Ko'olaulo           26.73      26.18q  2.2  7 

 24 Mero III, Pershing           06 Spar Trac           26.77      26.27q -0.2  6 

 25 Chavez, Tony                 14 Jets Trac           27.32      26.34   0.1  5 

 26 Nichols, Caleb               04 Quicksilv           26.39      26.37   0.1  5 

 27 Pabon, Maleik                15 Vegas Vel           25.73      26.45   0.1  5 

 28 Singletary, Orenthal         02 Rochester           26.06      26.47   0.8  1 

 29 Rowe, Robert                 01 Rock City           26.28      26.49   0.5  4 

 30 Jackson, Charis              12 Ntx Jackr           27.17      26.50   0.8  1 

 31 Bronaugh, Trenton            12 Ntx Jackr           26.56      26.62   2.2  7 

 32 Auzenne, Ethan               06 United So           27.30      26.62   1.6  3 

 33 Frazier, Arzjuan             12 Hallmark            26.99      26.83   1.2  2 

 34 Barker, Jeremiah             07 Indiana S           27.87      26.87   0.5  4 

 35 Hayes, Kion                  15 Godspeed            27.53      26.89   2.2  7 

 36 Eans, Coulaj                 09 Young Phe           27.39      26.93   2.2  7 

 37 Evans IV, Mirzett            16 Sacrament           26.84      27.01   0.5  4 

 38 Jackson, Jaavier             01 Grant You           27.32      27.16   0.5  4 

 39 Fesseha, Dawit               16 East Bay            27.24      27.24   1.2  2 

 40 Rosario III, Miguel          13 Cascade S           26.78      27.32   0.1  5 

 41 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           01 Envy Trac           25.87      27.34   1.2  2 

 42 Morang, Frank                01 01-Unatta           26.92      27.37   1.6  3 

 43 Brown, Omarr                 09 Okc Fuel            28.58      27.50   0.8  1 

 44 Albright, Kyron              13 Beaverton           27.34      27.50  -0.2  6 

 45 Delonia III, George          09 Oklahoma            28.63      27.77   0.8  1 

 46 Allen, Paris                 14 Jets Trac           28.66      28.20   1.2  2 

 47 Brewer, Cheszon              16 C.A. Trac           28.03      28.36   1.2  2 

 48 Shivers, Tramayne            16 Flying Ja           27.80      28.53  -0.2  6 

 49 Hopkins, Shayne              16 Sacrament           27.84      29.50   0.1  5 

 50 Cook, Robert                 11 Cheetahs            30.66      29.83   0.5  4 

 

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        

     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Williams II, Thomas          09 Oklahoma            23.34      23.42Q  0.5  3 

  2 Simpson, Xavier              13 Tigard Yo           24.10      24.22Q -0.8  2 

  3 Harbor, Nyckoles             03 Full Spee           24.71      24.69Q -1.5  1 

  4 Branch, Zachariah            15 Vegas Lig           25.70      25.03Q  0.5  3 

  5 Taylor II, Tyrone            13 Rainier B           24.80      25.16Q -1.5  1 

  6 Fair Jr, Brian               10 Arizona R           24.98      25.29Q -0.8  2 

  7 Bond, Isaiah                 04 Jackrabbi           25.29      25.07q  0.5  3 

  8 Leacock, Nathan              03 Rolesvill           25.43      25.28q  0.5  3 

  9 Ize-Iyamu Jr, Patrick        15 Valley Un           24.88      25.30  -0.8  2 

 10 Jackson, Devon               08 Boys & Gi           25.75      25.38   0.5  3 

 11 Freelen, Caleb               09 Okc Fuel            25.71      25.51   0.5  3 

 12 Farrow, Zacquon              04 West Geor           25.56      25.71  -1.5  1 

 13 Brown Jr, Marcus             03 Full Spee           25.49      25.75  -1.5  1 

 14 Knox, Jaylen                 15 Californi           25.74      25.90  -0.8  2 

 15 Perry, Kailen                03 Run U Xpr           25.69      25.91  -0.8  2 

 16 Clark, Elijah                12 Hallmark            25.97      26.03  -1.5  1 

 17 Law, Kendrick                06 Spar Trac           25.89      26.12  -0.8  2 

 18 Joe, Brett                   03 Track Xpl           25.56      26.15  -1.5  1 

 19 Mero III, Pershing           06 Spar Trac           26.27      26.18   0.5  3 

 20 Godoy, Angelo                15 Free Spir           26.03      26.25  -1.5  1 

 21 Bolton, Mallik               14 Bakersfie           25.54      26.29  -1.5  1 

 22 Garcia, Chansen              15 Ko'olaulo           26.18      26.34  -0.8  2 

 23 Mosley V, Emmett             07 Flippen F           25.86      26.50   0.5  3 

 24 Tarver, Joshua               12 Track Hou           25.89      26.61  -0.8  2 

 

Event 253  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        

     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Williams II, Thomas          09 Oklahoma            23.42      24.03  -1.4 

  2 Simpson, Xavier              13 Tigard Yo           24.22      24.08  -1.4 

  3 Harbor, Nyckoles             03 Full Spee           24.69      24.30  -1.4 

  4 Taylor II, Tyrone            13 Rainier B           25.16      25.11  -1.4 

  5 Leacock, Nathan              03 Rolesvill           25.28      25.38  -1.4 

  6 Bond, Isaiah                 04 Jackrabbi           25.07      25.43  -1.4 

  7 Branch, Zachariah            15 Vegas Lig           25.03      25.43  -1.4 

  8 Fair Jr, Brian               10 Arizona R           25.29      25.82  -1.4 

 

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        

     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Leacock, Nathan              03 Rolesvill           55.81      56.51Q  6 

  2 Arzabal, Brandon             14 Athletes            57.03      57.32Q  3 

  3 Fair Jr, Brian               10 Arizona R           54.61      57.58Q  7 

  4 Chao, Aaron                  13 37-Unatta           57.06      57.80Q  2 

  5 Freelen, Caleb               09 Okc Fuel            56.93      57.85Q  4 

  6 Colbert, Jameir              03 Baltimore           57.16      58.12Q  1 

  7 Williams II, Thomas          09 Oklahoma            52.74      58.50Q  8 

  8 Chavez, Tony                 14 Jets Trac           58.71      58.51Q  5 

  9 Mitchell, Maxwell            07 Flippen F           59.08      56.91Q  6 

 10 Pabon, Maleik                15 Vegas Vel           58.30      58.39Q  4 

 11 Mero III, Pershing           06 Spar Trac           59.12      58.65Q  7 

 12 Perry, Kailen                03 Run U Xpr           57.58      58.67Q  3 

 13 Harris, Judon                15 Los Angel           59.22      59.29Q  8 

 14 Armijo, Ryan                 15 Valley Un         1:00.61      59.88Q  5 

 15 Wright, J'Me                 12 Northwest           57.40    1:00.03Q  2 

 16 Ortiz, Avaunt                10 48-Unatta         1:00.35    1:00.48Q  1 

 17 Mosley V, Emmett             07 Flippen F         1:00.06      58.94q  7 

 18 Miller, Ben                  10 42-Unatta         1:01.35    1:00.29q  8 

 19 Shelton Jr, William          06 Alabama H         1:00.16    1:00.58q  5 

 20 Shin, Christopher            14 Usa Wings         1:00.31    1:00.58q  1 

 21 Phillip, Kymoy               01 Pegasus9          1:01.39    1:00.72q  7 

 22 Jackson, Charis              12 Ntx Jackr         1:00.20    1:00.73q  4 

 23 Watson III, Robert           12 JP Housto         1:01.25    1:00.79q  8 

 24 Hayes, Kion                  15 Godspeed          1:00.04    1:00.80q  8 

 25 McQuire, Maurice             04 The Storm         1:00.50    1:00.87   4 

 26 Bass, Giovanni               01 06-Unatta         1:03.64    1:01.27   6 

 27 Fried, Bennett               08 La Crosse         1:01.53    1:01.41   4 

 28 Jackson, Alec                04 45-Unatta         1:00.42    1:01.61   2 

 29 Singletary, Orenthal         02 Rochester         1:01.53    1:01.71   5 

 30 Hunt, Dohnovon               06 Youth Tra         1:00.23    1:01.86   3 

 31 Barker, Jeremiah             07 Indiana S         1:03.23    1:02.11   2 

 32 Cruchelow, Hunter            08 West Side         1:00.47    1:02.31   3 

 33 Bateman Jr, Jaylen           12 A.W. Brow         1:00.27    1:02.48   2 

 34 Zundel, Blake                15 Valley Un         1:01.15    1:02.59   7 

 35 Riley, Cole                  13 Federal W         1:01.94    1:02.89   2 

 36 Umana, Darian                16 Mountain          1:02.34    1:03.13   1 

 37 Dorenkott, Luke              05 18-Unatta         1:03.92    1:03.29   8 

 38 Charles, Darius              06 United So         1:00.88    1:03.50   6 

 39 Anderson, Markai             13 Rain City         1:03.04    1:03.53   1 

 40 Shivers, Tramayne            16 Flying Ja         1:03.92    1:04.32   8 

 41 Daniels, Ishaan              13 Cascade S         1:03.50    1:04.37   5 

 42 Sim, Jaedyn                  01 Panthers          1:05.72    1:04.73   2 

 43 Nettles, Xavier              15 Push              1:01.40    1:05.24   6 

 44 DeCambre, Dylan              02 New Jerse         1:03.23    1:05.27   3 

 45 Jina, Ethan                  01 Greater L         1:05.22    1:05.34   4 

 46 Harris, Jaedin               12 Hallmark          1:01.88    1:05.47   3 

 47 Carter, Arell                16 Full Stri         1:04.30    1:05.74   7 

 48 Slack, Carter                11 Quickfeet         1:06.59    1:05.83   1 

 49 Roberts, Kaleb               16 Rpm Legac         1:04.37    1:06.46   6 

 50 Quartey, Caleb               16 Peninsula         1:03.49    1:06.73   4 

 51 Guereca, Jesse               07 Saints Tr         1:05.11    1:06.82   5 

 52 Cook, Robert                 11 Cheetahs          1:07.40    1:07.20   1 

 53 Wilson, Richard              09 Crossover         1:05.70    1:07.29   3 

 54 Corrielus, Chris             02 Ballistic         1:03.67    1:07.32   7 

 

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        

     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Williams II, Thomas          09 Oklahoma            58.50      54.56Q  3 

  2 Fair Jr, Brian               10 Arizona R           57.58      55.15Q  1 

  3 Arzabal, Brandon             14 Athletes            57.32      56.88Q  2 

  4 Leacock, Nathan              03 Rolesvill           56.51      54.73Q  3 

  5 Mitchell, Maxwell            07 Flippen F           56.91      55.72Q  1 

  6 Freelen, Caleb               09 Okc Fuel            57.85      57.66Q  2 

  7 Chao, Aaron                  13 37-Unatta           57.80      56.42q  1 

  8 Colbert, Jameir              03 Baltimore           58.12      57.43q  3 

  9 Mosley V, Emmett             07 Flippen F           58.94      57.79   2 

 10 Pabon, Maleik                15 Vegas Vel           58.39      58.17   1 

 11 Wright, J'Me                 12 Northwest         1:00.03      58.20   1 

 12 Mero III, Pershing           06 Spar Trac           58.65      58.29   2 

 13 Perry, Kailen                03 Run U Xpr           58.67      58.38   3 

 14 Ortiz, Avaunt                10 48-Unatta         1:00.48    1:00.06   1 

 15 Armijo, Ryan                 15 Valley Un           59.88    1:00.15   2 

 16 Shelton Jr, William          06 Alabama H         1:00.58    1:00.16   3 

 17 Watson III, Robert           12 JP Housto         1:00.79    1:00.19   2 

 18 Chavez, Tony                 14 Jets Trac           58.51    1:00.32   2 

 19 Miller, Ben                  10 42-Unatta         1:00.29    1:00.44   3 

 20 Shin, Christopher            14 Usa Wings         1:00.58    1:00.75   2 

 21 Hayes, Kion                  15 Godspeed          1:00.80    1:00.89   3 

 22 Harris, Judon                15 Los Angel           59.29    1:01.03   3 

 23 Jackson, Charis              12 Ntx Jackr         1:00.73    1:01.31   1 

 24 Phillip, Kymoy               01 Pegasus9          1:00.72    1:01.51   1 

 

Event 254  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        

     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Fair Jr, Brian               10 Arizona R           55.15      54.95  

  2 Mitchell, Maxwell            07 Flippen F           55.72      55.81  

  3 Colbert, Jameir              03 Baltimore           57.43      56.46  

  4 Arzabal, Brandon             14 Athletes            56.88      56.55  

  5 Chao, Aaron                  13 37-Unatta           56.42      56.89  

  6 Freelen, Caleb               09 Okc Fuel            57.66      57.36  

  7 Leacock, Nathan              03 Rolesvill           54.73    2:52.72  

 

Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

Top 8 Advance by Time

       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               

     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Williams II, Thomas          09 Oklahoma          2:17.70    2:07.78q  2 

  2 Mitchell, Maxwell            07 Flippen F         2:23.81    2:13.55q  1 

  3 Brown, Byrum                 03 Carolina          2:18.36    2:13.91q  1 

  4 Mejia, Nicholas              15 Pacific C         2:17.90    2:15.62q  1 

  5 Majam-Finch, Reshly          15 33-Unatta         2:15.99    2:18.15q  5 

  6 Bateman Jr, Jaylen           12 A.W. Brow         2:26.77    2:19.16q  4 

  7 Colbert, Jameir              03 Baltimore         2:22.99    2:21.05q  4 

  8 Pabon, Maleik                15 Vegas Vel         2:17.54    2:21.45q  3 

  9 Goodine, Damarion            04 Seneca Bl         2:21.63    2:21.67   3 

 10 Blagogee, Daniel             03 Cobra Tra         2:24.11    2:22.28   1 

 11 Shelton Jr, William          06 Alabama H         2:28.51    2:22.34   3 

 12 Cox, Jalen                   15 New Era E         2:18.50    2:23.07   2 

 13 Royse, Carson                09 Central O         2:25.64    2:23.11   4 

 14 Levy, Caleb                  07 Waukegan          2:26.74    2:23.30   3 

 15 Antoine, Charles             12 Dave Beth         2:33.43    2:23.30   2 

 16 Oshodi, Fazl                 02 SO Jersey         2:25.03    2:23.56   5 

 17 Paragas, Parker              01 New Haven         2:25.42    2:23.62   5 

 18 Vos, Joseph                  04 Alpha Cru         2:23.25    2:23.76   3 

 19 Watson III, Robert           12 JP Housto         2:28.26    2:23.83   2 

 20 Borchers, Benjamin           14 Jets Trac         2:26.18    2:24.84   2 

 21 Afonine, Lev                 16 Diablo Va         2:26.68    2:25.11   2 

 22 Heisser, Aaron               13 Speed Unl         2:27.84    2:25.84   2 

 23 Williams, Jalen              03 DC Speed          2:25.90    2:25.86   3 

 24 Pretre, Justin               16 Woodside          2:27.52    2:26.01   4 

 25 Ganz, Enrico                 13 Bowerman          2:23.37    2:26.26   2 

 26 DeCambre, Dylan              02 New Jerse         2:32.20    2:26.40   2 

 27 Alexander II, Chadrick       04 Jackrabbi         2:27.83    2:26.60   3 

 28 Dorenkott, Luke              05 18-Unatta         2:31.86    2:26.96   3 

 29 Eggleston, Alex              05 Team Ohio         2:24.52    2:28.30   4 

 30 Kyle III, William            08 Bellevue          2:22.80    2:28.92   5 

 31 Howerton, Keith              09 Eastside          2:24.22    2:30.19   2 

 32 Arbelaez, Matias             02 Westfield         2:33.25    2:30.28   1 

 33 Wright, Traymond             06 Massey Mi         2:31.37    2:31.20   5 

 34 Miller, Jaden                03 Run U Xpr                    2:31.45   5 

 35 Ortiz, Avaunt                10 48-Unatta         2:28.93    2:32.05   4 

 36 Slack, Carter                11 Quickfeet         2:36.83    2:32.28   5 

 37 Wilson, Ian                  10 32-Unatta         2:38.93    2:32.61   1 

 38 Phillip, Kymoy               01 Pegasus9          2:24.48    2:32.62   3 

 39 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo         2:27.88    2:32.67   1 

 40 Anderson, Markai             13 Rain City         2:27.16    2:33.13   5 

 41 Unruh, Titus                 14 Jets Trac         2:35.73    2:33.43   5 

 42 Land-McGowen, Brody          16 Peninsula         2:27.26    2:33.95   5 

 43 Mitchell, Ryan               16 Thunder H         2:32.47    2:34.16   1 

 44 Charles, Darius              06 United So         2:31.65    2:34.19   4 

 45 Armijo, Ryan                 15 Valley Un         2:16.20    2:35.06   4 

 46 Preto, Grant                 05 18-Unatta         2:41.60    2:37.78   2 

 47 Pugliese, Nicholas           15 Godspeed          2:37.29    2:40.66   4 

 48 Mims, Justin                 16 East Palo         2:33.73    2:41.33   3 

 49 Muhammad, Muhsin             02 St. Luke          2:34.50    2:43.49   4 

 50 Sandoval, Isaiah             10 Tucson El         2:39.25    2:45.19   1 

 51 Salas, Emanuel               14 Jets Trac         2:38.93    2:46.10   2 

 52 Villa, Eduardo               14 Fast Trac         2:47.96    2:48.07   3 

 53 Beasley, Seven               11 34-Unatta         2:50.89    2:52.87   4 

 54 Singer, Jonah                07 Vipers Tr         2:30.40    2:54.67   5 

 -- Jackson, Alec                04 45-Unatta         2:22.18         DQ   5  ran inside lane

 

Event 255  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               

     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Williams II, Thomas          09 Oklahoma          2:07.78    2:10.63  

  2 Mitchell, Maxwell            07 Flippen F         2:13.55    2:10.70  

  3 Brown, Byrum                 03 Carolina          2:13.91    2:13.47  

  4 Majam-Finch, Reshly          15 33-Unatta         2:18.15    2:14.76  

  5 Mejia, Nicholas              15 Pacific C         2:15.62    2:14.81  

  6 Bateman Jr, Jaylen           12 A.W. Brow         2:19.16    2:20.59  

  7 Pabon, Maleik                15 Vegas Vel         2:21.45    2:23.91  

  8 Colbert, Jameir              03 Baltimore         2:21.05    2:26.07  

 

Event 256  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             

     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Brown, Byrum                 03 Carolina          4:53.24    4:41.28   3 

  2 Vander Meer, Ethan           08 20-Unatta         4:47.30    4:43.31   3 

  3 Mejia, Nicholas              15 Pacific C         4:47.17    4:43.88   3 

  4 Majam-Finch, Reshly          15 33-Unatta         4:47.17    4:44.74   3 

  5 Fosha Jr, Stephon            13 South Cen         4:55.66    4:44.83   3 

  6 Puffer, Aidan                01 Central C         4:56.21    4:45.96   2 

  7 Jackson, Alec                04 45-Unatta         4:50.89    4:46.99   3 

  8 Oshodi, Fazl                 02 SO Jersey         4:47.51    4:47.70   3 

  9 Lodewick, Alexander          16 Diablo Va         4:54.54    4:47.95   3 

 10 Ili, Riese                   15 Chino You         4:54.64    4:48.26   3 

 11 David, Israel                10 El Paso W         4:52.76    4:49.40   3 

 12 Balazs, Benjamin             13 37-Unatta         4:54.48    4:49.68   3 

 13 Vos, Joseph                  04 Alpha Cru         4:55.18    4:50.07   3 

 14 Royse, Carson                09 Central O         5:01.69    4:50.12   2 

 15 Pretre, Justin               16 Woodside          4:56.12    4:50.29   2 

 16 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia     15 Change th         4:55.79    4:53.24   3 

 17 Law, Logan                   13 Mustang T         4:56.15    4:53.38   2 

 18 Kiel, Maxwell                03 Run U Xpr         4:59.63    4:53.45   2 

 19 Sottile, Christopher         15 Pacific C         4:50.81    4:55.22   3 

 20 Simmons, Christopher         03 Carolina          5:01.62    4:55.44   2 

 21 Mwangi, Vince                04 Etowah Yo         5:06.23    4:55.87   2 

 22 Erber, Wyatt                 09 22-Unatta         4:58.98    4:55.89   2 

 23 Whittle, Amiri               02 New Jerse         4:53.49    4:55.95   3 

 24 Su, Gordon                   01 Delmar Tr         4:52.97    4:56.09   3 

 25 Levy, Caleb                  07 Waukegan          4:53.88    4:56.12   3 

 26 Swanson, Reid                10 Glenwood          4:58.70    4:56.43   2 

 27 Romero, Aidan                10 Albuquerq         4:58.77    4:56.45   2 

 28 Wigod, Trent                 11 YMCA Team         5:07.90    4:56.49   1 

 29 Svedenheim, Markus           16 Falcon Tr         5:02.68    4:58.37   2 

 30 Eggleston, Alex              05 Team Ohio         4:58.49    4:58.44   2 

 31 Borchers, Benjamin           14 Jets Trac         5:08.59    4:58.47   1 

 32 Butler, Jack                 16 Oak Hill          5:03.31    4:59.53   2 

 33 Ganz, Enrico                 13 Bowerman          4:56.36    4:59.82   2 

 34 Land-McGowen, Brody          16 Peninsula         5:01.86    5:00.59   2 

 35 Wright, Traymond             06 Massey Mi         5:12.83    5:01.31   1 

 36 Howerton, Keith              09 Eastside          5:11.85    5:02.22   1 

 37 Slack, Carter                11 Quickfeet         5:20.33    5:04.08   1 

 38 Estrada, Adrian              10 Border Un         5:13.23    5:04.71   1 

 39 Butcher, Benjamin            12 Team Gree         5:20.64    5:07.62   1 

 40 Pugliese, Nicholas           15 Godspeed          5:17.06    5:08.61   1 

 41 Paragas, Parker              01 New Haven         4:52.33    5:12.16   3 

 42 Decuir III, Winston          06 United So         5:13.43    5:12.17   1 

 43 Shanklin, Jaden              12 Texas Sto         5:29.33    5:13.12   1 

 44 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo         4:56.47    5:13.74   2 

 45 Singer, Jonah                07 Vipers Tr         5:19.13    5:16.64   1 

 46 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G         5:09.88    5:19.22   1 

 47 Moreno, Adrian               14 Fast Trac         5:39.50    5:22.21   1 

 48 Hamilton, Marquix            04 Jackrabbi         5:05.62    5:22.69   2 

 49 Fitzgarrald, Jayden          11 American          5:30.02    5:27.21   1 

 50 Ochoa, Arnoldo               14 Fast Trac         5:59.86    5:28.76   1 

 51 Devine, Dylan                14 Jets Trac         5:39.93    5:28.79   1 

 52 Deane, Samuel                02 Ridge Har         5:15.60    5:33.19   1 

 53 Rivera, Juan                 14 McFarland         5:45.42    5:33.30   1 

 

Event 257  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            

     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Paragas, Parker              01 New Haven        10:35.40   10:02.30   2 

  2 David, Israel                10 El Paso W        10:22.19   10:05.32   2 

  3 Vander Meer, Ethan           08 20-Unatta        10:16.06   10:08.77   2 

  4 Puffer, Aidan                01 Central C        10:18.86   10:10.11   2 

  5 Lodewick, Alexander          16 Diablo Va        10:36.41   10:10.13   2 

  6 Fosha Jr, Stephon            13 South Cen        10:27.28   10:13.42   2 

  7 Law, Logan                   13 Mustang T        10:33.98   10:13.87   2 

  8 Oshodi, Fazl                 02 SO Jersey        10:36.04   10:14.97   2 

  9 Kiel, Maxwell                03 Run U Xpr        10:43.62   10:23.07   2 

 10 Swanson, Reid                10 Glenwood         10:44.52   10:24.05   2 

 11 Simmons, Christopher         03 Carolina         10:46.74   10:24.97   2 

 12 Levy, Caleb                  07 Waukegan         10:40.71   10:27.26   2 

 13 Dinh, Tyler                  13 Evergreen        10:31.47   10:30.62   2 

 14 Gilbertson, Zack             14 46-Unatta        10:52.49   10:30.68   1 

 15 Ili, Riese                   15 Chino You        10:41.13   10:33.01   2 

 16 King, Braden                 16 Oak Hill         10:40.83   10:34.31   2 

 17 Vos, Joseph                  04 Alpha Cru        10:50.17   10:39.13   2 

 18 Robbins, Henry               13 Tri City         10:36.09   10:39.41   2 

 19 Fitzgarrald, Jayden          11 American         10:40.79   10:40.86   2 

 20 Haro, Edgar                  15 Pacific C        10:36.69   10:44.58   2 

 21 Wigod, Trent                 11 YMCA Team        11:01.03   10:46.70   1 

 22 Bleakley-Harris, Stephen     13 Rain City        10:36.01   10:47.78   2 

 23 Butler, Jack                 16 Oak Hill         10:44.51   10:49.46   2 

 24 Dockins, Benjamin            16 Mount Dia        10:52.16   10:51.20   2 

 25 Brown, Weston                11 Bozeman T        11:08.99   10:53.65   1 

 26 Palazzo, Nicholas            03 Firebirds        11:23.99   10:55.00   1 

 27 Pachev, Joseph               11 Fast Runn        11:13.59   10:55.76   1 

 28 Butcher, Benjamin            12 Team Gree        12:02.73   11:06.58   1 

 29 Graham, Collin               16 Buffalo C        10:50.50   11:10.70   2 

 30 Pugliese, Nicholas           15 Godspeed         11:10.87   11:11.15   1 

 31 Johnson, Luke                12 Top Speed        12:14.47   11:12.31   1 

 32 Coons, Nalu                  15 Mercury S        10:53.47   11:13.58   1 

 33 Howerton, Keith              09 Eastside         11:15.31   11:14.10   1 

 34 Moreno, Adrian               14 Fast Trac        11:37.81   11:16.64   1 

 35 Cantu, Aaron                 15 Pacific C        10:29.85   11:19.56   2 

 36 Stripling, Andrew            04 Adrenalin        11:26.00   11:21.78   1 

 37 Beasley, Seven               11 34-Unatta        12:18.83   11:21.84   1 

 38 Cole, Timothy                04 Alpha Cru        11:29.23   11:29.11   1 

 39 Okelly, Ethan                02 Aoc Amble        11:34.82   11:33.41   1 

 40 Ochoa, Arnoldo               14 Fast Trac        12:18.36   11:33.63   1 

 41 Amling, William              12 Family Po        13:11.42   11:38.24   1 

 42 Singer, Jonah                07 Vipers Tr        12:02.33   11:50.09   1 

 43 Foutz, Jack                  10 Sol Runni        11:48.41   12:00.27   1 

 44 Rivera, Juan                 14 McFarland        12:00.40   12:05.33   1 

 45 Harris, Wesley               12 Tru Speed        12:38.34   12:06.62   1 

 46 Rhodes, Brad                 06 24-Unatta        12:14.55   12:07.48   1 

 47 Woodmansee, Henry            15 44-Unatta        10:57.29   12:08.26   1 

 48 Darensbourg, Bryce           06 24-Unatta        13:37.61   13:11.83   1 

 49 Mitchell, Skyler             09 Track & F        12:36.46   13:29.69   1 

 

Event 258  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           

     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Renn, Christopher            02 New Jerse         9:37.47    9:12.40  

  2 Martin, Elijah               02 New Jerse        10:22.04   10:06.15  

  3 Espinoza, Salvador           16 East Palo        10:03.21   10:17.24  

  4 Sellers, Travon              06 Faith Tra        10:18.83   10:17.94  

  5 Turtle-Morales, Jozaiah      10 Albuquerq        10:38.01   10:41.68  

  6 Hall, Kaleb                  03 Port City        13:18.62   11:27.56  

  7 Coisman, Max                 01 Danbury Y        11:57.47   12:45.48  

 -- Abney, Lawrence              14 Fresno Fl        11:13.96         DQ  

 -- Vetter, Laughlin             13 Salem Tra         9:41.12         DQ  

 -- Jijon, Jose                  14 Fast Trac        11:14.01         DQ  

 

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                

     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           02 Willis/Ca           12.25      12.14Q -0.4  4 

  2 Smith, Xavier                03 Durham St           12.22      12.34Q -1.8  5 

  3 Heyroth, Lucas               08 20-Unatta           12.83      12.36Q -1.0  1 

  4 January Jr, DeQuan           15 Californi           12.67      12.78Q -0.1  2 

  5 Garrett, Lance               03 Carolina            12.97      13.04Q -1.1  3 

  6 Woods, Anthony               15 Valley Un           12.92      12.85q -0.1  2 

  7 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F           13.14      13.00q -1.8  5 

  8 Hunt, Dohnovon               06 Youth Tra           13.20      13.14q -0.4  4 

  9 Bell, Jai                    15 Valley Un           13.13      13.22  -1.8  5 

 10 Durham, Jaylen               15 Los Angel           12.92      13.25  -1.0  1 

 11 Gipson, Elijah               15 Valley Un           12.60      13.32  -1.1  3 

 12 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit           13.77      13.32  -0.4  4 

 13 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va           13.49      13.35  -1.0  1 

 14 Brookins, Kelton             12 Hallmark            13.51      13.36  -0.1  2 

 15 Rivera, Luis Miqueas         03 13-Unatta           13.37      13.37  -0.1  2 

 16 Davis Jr, Robert             12 Northwest           13.39      13.42  -1.0  1 

 17 Miltenberger, Colby          10 Phoenix B           13.83      13.46  -1.8  5 

 18 Bowie, Jalen                 12 Elite of            14.73      13.92  -0.1  2 

 19 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse           13.32      13.94  -1.1  3 

 20 Lasane, Tyrece               06 Youth Tra           13.77      13.96  -1.8  5 

 21 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06 United So           13.76      14.07  -1.1  3 

 22 Boudreaux, Jeremiah          06 River Cit           13.98      14.07  -0.4  4 

 23 Cole, Jarell                 13 Kitsap Fl           14.63      14.14  -0.4  4 

 24 Shakur, Azriel               16 3M Track            14.14      14.16  -0.1  2 

 25 Bowie, Dhani                 16 3M Track            14.24      14.16  -1.0  1 

 26 Sanders, Solon               13 Inner Cit           14.08      14.25  -1.1  3 

 27 Moran, Mitch                 07 Vipers Tr           14.56      14.44  -0.4  4 

 28 O'Neal-Gamblel, Anthony      10 Arizona C           14.60      14.46  -1.8  5 

 29 Frazier, Jonathan            13 Team Blac           14.53      14.67  -0.1  2 

 30 Amely, Nicholas              14 Jets Trac           15.50      14.71  -0.1  2 

 31 Rodriguez III, Richard       14 46-Unatta           15.06      14.87  -1.0  1 

 32 Wolfe, Zavien                06 Youth Tra           14.30      15.03  -1.0  1 

 33 Newton, Ethan                13 Salem Tra           14.68      15.41  -1.1  3 

 34 Dendy, Amir                  04 36 Elite            13.03      16.33  -0.4  4 

 35 Wallace Harper, Liam         16 Napa Trac           14.89      16.39  -1.0  1 

 36 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto           14.61      16.44  -1.8  5 

 37 Turkson, George              01 Panthers            14.54      16.58  -1.1  3 

 38 Honell, Jason                11 Idaho Das           18.16      17.08  -1.1  3 

 39 Nichols, Luke                09 Oklahoma            19.12      17.80  -0.4  4 

 

Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                

     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Foster Jr, Gregory           02 Willis/Ca           12.14      11.91  -1.3 

  2 Smith, Xavier                03 Durham St           12.34      12.22  -1.3 

  3 Heyroth, Lucas               08 20-Unatta           12.36      12.28  -1.3 

  4 January Jr, DeQuan           15 Californi           12.78      12.49  -1.3 

  5 Garrett, Lance               03 Carolina            13.04      12.94  -1.3 

  6 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F           13.00      12.99  -1.3 

  7 Woods, Anthony               15 Valley Un           12.85      13.02  -1.3 

  8 Hunt, Dohnovon               06 Youth Tra           13.14      13.71  -1.3 

 

Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 

     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            

                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              51.32      50.16Q  4 

  2 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              51.78      50.24Q  3 

  3 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             51.86      51.87Q  2 

  4 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             52.79      51.97Q  1 

  5 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           51.53      50.80q  3 

  6 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                    52.01      51.15q  4 

  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   52.15      51.45q  3 

  8 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                         53.13      51.87q  4 

  9 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     52.12      51.93   2 

 10 12 Hallmark Track  'B'                              51.91      52.32   1 

 11 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                      52.42      52.33   3 

 12 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                            51.88      52.40   4 

 13 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   52.75      52.50   2 

 14 15 Rancho  'A'                                      53.59      53.11   2 

 15 16 Fast Forward Vpal TC  'A'                        54.53      53.68   4 

 16 13 Rainier Beach Track  'A'                         54.46      53.76   2 

 17 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    52.82      53.94   1 

 18 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             52.76      54.42   4 

 19 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 55.88      54.44   4 

 20 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                     53.70      54.72   3 

 21 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                         57.06      55.34   2 

 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         55.61      55.65   1 

 23 01 Greater Lowell Road Runners  'A'                 59.33      58.62   2 

 24 01 Town Track  'A'                                1:03.58      59.35   4 

 -- 04 Seneca Blazers  'A'                              51.98         DQ   1  zone violation

 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      54.79         DQ   1  zone violation

 -- 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                        49.39         DQ   1  zone violation

 -- 12 Port Arthur Flyers Track  'A'                    57.23         DQ   3  zone violation

 -- 13 Federal Way Track  'A'                           53.98         DQ   3  zone violation

 -- 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.42         DQ   2  zone violation

 

Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 

     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            

                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              50.16      49.87  

  2 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              50.24      50.26  

  3 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           50.80      50.56  

  4 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                    51.15      50.96  

  5 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             51.97      51.58  

  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   51.45      51.99  

  7 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             51.87      52.82  

  8 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                         51.87      53.76  

 

Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          

                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     

     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          

                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:18.18    4:08.61Q  3 

  2 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:10.72    4:09.76Q  2 

  3 15 Rancho  'A'                                    4:13.10    4:10.45Q  4 

  4 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                    4:08.92    4:13.92Q  1 

  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:12.25    4:11.77q  3 

  6 03 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel  'A'               4:21.73    4:12.09q  2 

  7 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:15.16    4:13.08q  2 

  8 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               4:19.28    4:15.01q  4 

  9 12 Ntx Jackrabbits  'A'                           4:15.47    4:16.04   1 

 10 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'               4:26.65    4:16.35   1 

 11 15 Change the Game  'A'                           4:15.75    4:16.46   1 

 12 04 Seneca Blazers  'A'                            4:11.00    4:16.68   4 

 13 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:16.12    4:18.31   2 

 14 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:12.23    4:19.12   3 

 15 15 A.C.T.S. Icon Track  'A'                       4:16.72    4:20.83   4 

 16 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 4:38.35    4:21.43   3 

 17 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:34.39    4:21.52   4 

 18 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                         4:19.24    4:27.47   3 

 19 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                   4:34.33    4:30.68   2 

 20 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'               4:47.86    4:31.26   4 

 21 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:31.01    4:33.14   1 

 22 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           4:57.08    4:39.28   1 

 23 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          4:53.96    4:41.70   2 

 24 13 Trinity Track  'A'                             4:59.67    4:55.90   1 

 25 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:40.08    5:01.82   3 

 

Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          

                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     

     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          

                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 4:08.61    4:04.69  

  2 15 Rancho  'A'                                    4:10.45    4:05.31  

  3 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            4:09.76    4:05.41  

  4 03 Carolina Elite Track & Fiel  'A'               4:12.09    4:07.71  

  5 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:11.77    4:09.38  

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:13.08    4:11.82  

  7 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                    4:13.92    4:13.46  

  8 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               4:15.01    4:16.54  

 

Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 

                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   

     JO Meet: J 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 

                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 9:53.17    9:45.85   2 

  2 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'              10:10.14    9:53.66   2 

  3 03 Run U Xpress  'A'                             10:18.26    9:58.57   2 

  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:04.89   10:08.88   2 

  5 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                  10:35.56   10:12.10   2 

  6 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                          10:24.89   10:23.28   2 

  7 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'              10:57.55   10:23.89   1 

  8 15 New Era Elite Track  'A'                      10:15.17   10:30.00   2 

  9 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:35.46   10:37.70   2 

 10 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                          10:59.13   10:54.17   1 

 11 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                  10:37.56   10:57.14   2 

 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                11:01.41   11:03.60   1 

 13 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                          10:47.10   11:08.88   2 

 14 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                   11:04.29   11:13.64   1 

 15 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        11:38.05   11:17.78   1 

 16 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                11:19.06   11:18.36   1 

 17 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                           11:37.99   11:31.62   1 

 18 16 Buffalo Chips Running Club  'A'               11:51.86   11:54.23   1 

 19 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                11:46.74   11:55.43   1 

 20 16 Oak Hill Racing  'B'                          12:13.46   12:27.80   1 

 

Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       

     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo           1.50m      1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.61 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  2 Ball, Gabriel                10 Albuquerq           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  3 Garrett, Lance               03 Carolina            1.46m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Miller, Drake                16 Marin Wav           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

       XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 

  5 Austin, Amier                10 Tucson El           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 

  7 Shin, Christopher            14 Usa Wings           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  8 Kyle III, William            08 Bellevue            1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  9 Bryant, Dustin               10 42-Unatta           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 10 Wolfe, Zavien                06 Youth Tra           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 

 11 Carter, Aiden                13 Tigard Yo           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 

 12 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 13 Bell, Jai                    15 Valley Un           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 13 Moran, Mitch                 07 Vipers Tr           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 15 Jones, Anthony               03 Track Xpl           1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

 16 Andrews, Aiden               13 37-Unatta           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 

       XO    O  XXX 

 17 McCallum, T'Mars             04 Myrtle Be           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O   XO  XXX 

 17 Gillis, Leon                 15 Change th           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 19 Polk, Tyler                  07 Fishers F           1.30m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

 20 Melson, Noah                 04 Carrollto           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 20 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 20 Pottinger, Brandon           04 South Dad           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.25 1.35 1.40 

        O    O  XXX 

 23 O'Bannon, Camryn             15 Long Beac           1.32m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

       XO    O    O    O  XXX 

 24 Kennedy, Alex                01 New Fairf           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

 24 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 

 26 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06 United So           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 27 Wallace Harper, Liam         16 Napa Trac           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

       XO   XO  XXX 

 28 Ward, Miles                  13 Tigard Yo           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 29 Rowden, Paul                 09 Olathe Ex           1.58m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 29 Johnson, Kendrin             06 United So           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O  XXX 

 31 Elam, Daron                  15 A.C.T.S.            1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

 32 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O   XO  XXX 

 32 Mackey III, James            14 Bakersfie           1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 34 Galindo-Navarro, Gabriel     13 Speed Unl           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 35 Darville, Dylan              02 08-Unatta           1.35m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 

        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 36 Miller, Nickolas             16 Fast Forw           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O    O  XXX 

 37 Williams IV, Carl            06 Greater K           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O   XO  XXX 

 37 Lasane, Tyrece               06 Youth Tra           1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.25 1.30 

       XO  XXX 

 37 Ludwig, Steven               15 Arcadia D           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 

     1.20 1.25 1.30 

        O   XO  XXX 

 40 Dorenkott, Luke              05 18-Unatta           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.20 1.25 

        O  XXX 

 41 Preister, Agape              01 06-Unatta           1.35m     J1.20m    3-11.25 

     1.20 1.25 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Hudson, Evan                 05 Oberlin S           1.05m         NH            

     1.20 

      XXX 

 

Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            

     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Farrow, Zacquon              04 West Geor           5.14m      5.66m   0.6  18-07.00 

     5.66m(0.6) 5.06m(1.0) 4.09m(+0.0) 5.13m(-1.1) 4.56m(0.3) FOUL(1.2)

  2 Foster Jr, Gregory           02 Willis/Ca           5.63m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 

     5.57m(1.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.46m(1.1) 5.32m(1.2) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)

  3 Matovu Jr, Tibyasa           15 Usa Rocke           5.35m      5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 

     4.20m(0.1) 4.98m(1.6) 4.96m(0.6) 5.00m(0.6) 4.95m(0.6) 5.25m(0.4)

  4 Mosley V, Emmett             07 Flippen F           4.62m      5.24m   3.5  17-02.25 

     FOUL(0.7) 5.24m(3.5) 5.02m(0.3) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.5) 4.84m(1.7)

  5 Burton, Kevin                15 San Diego           5.24m      5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 

     4.73m(+0.0) 5.04m(1.7) 4.60m(0.6) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.2) 5.20m(0.7)

  6 Ganashamoorthy, Branden      13 Speed Unl           5.10m      5.15m   1.5  16-10.75 

     5.09m(0.5) 5.05m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 4.90m(2.3) 5.15m(1.5)

  7 Branch, Zachariah            15 Vegas Lig           5.06m      5.06m   2.2  16-07.25 

     4.80m(1.9) 4.85m(+0.0) 5.06m(2.2) 4.94m(2.1) 4.97m(0.2) 5.01m(0.7)

  8 Fried, Bennett               08 La Crosse           4.96m      5.00m   0.4  16-05.00 

     4.62m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.8) 5.00m(0.4) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.87m(1.5) 4.81m(1.1)

  9 Eans, Coulaj                 09 Young Phe           5.05m      4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 

     4.76m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 4.98m(1.4)         

 10 Law, Kendrick                06 Spar Trac           5.12m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 

     4.93m(+0.0) 4.43m(0.7) 4.30m(+0.0)         

 11 Sparks, Leron                03 Island Gl           5.09m      4.89m   0.5  16-00.50 

     4.60m(1.1) 4.72m(1.5) 4.89m(0.5)         

 12 Suttles, William             03 Charlotte           4.97m      4.83m   2.0  15-10.25 

     4.71m(1.2) 4.83m(2.0) 4.74m(0.5)         

 13 Hayes, Kion                  15 Godspeed            4.60m     J4.83m   0.7  15-10.25 

     4.24m(0.5) 4.33m(2.5) 4.83m(0.7)           

 14 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           01 Envy Trac           4.73m      4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 

     FOUL(0.2) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.82m(2.1)         

 15 Martin, Cole                 15 Pasadena            5.20m      4.81m   0.6  15-09.50 

     4.81m(0.6) 4.54m(1.2) 4.45m(0.8)         

 16 Jackson, Jordan              12 Track Hou           4.77m      4.80m   2.3  15-09.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(1.4) 4.80m(2.3)         

 17 Mero III, Pershing           06 Spar Trac           5.12m     J4.80m  -0.7  15-09.00 

     4.29m(0.6) 4.62m(1.5) 4.80m(-0.7)           

 18 Watson III, Robert           12 JP Housto           4.90m      4.75m   0.9  15-07.00 

     4.51m(+0.0) 4.48m(1.1) 4.75m(0.9)         

 19 Damper Jr, DrewDeShawn       08 Boys & Gi           4.92m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 

     4.21m(0.2) 4.30m(0.4) 4.73m(NWI)         

 20 Morang, Frank                01 01-Unatta           4.68m      4.72m  -0.1  15-06.00 

     4.54m(1.7) 4.72m(-0.1) 4.36m(0.8)         

 21 Boardingham, Arlis           15 Pacific C           5.20m      4.69m   0.8  15-04.75 

     4.65m(2.5) 4.55m(0.9) 4.69m(0.8)         

 22 Rednour-Bruckman, Kai        16 Diablo Va           4.59m     J4.69m   1.0  15-04.75 

     4.43m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.4) 4.69m(1.0)         

 23 Jenkins, Jaylon              13 Federal W           4.94m      4.66m   1.1  15-03.50 

     4.64m(2.3) 4.66m(1.1) 4.41m(0.3)         

 24 Harrell, Jared               03 Carolina            4.93m      4.64m   3.0  15-02.75 

     4.64m(3.0) 4.63m(1.0) 4.50m(0.6)         

 25 Earby, Jeremiah              16 East Palo           4.73m      4.63m   1.2  15-02.25 

     4.53m(+0.0) 4.18m(0.3) 4.63m(1.2)         

 26 White, Nathaniel             08 Joe Sims            4.94m      4.60m   1.2  15-01.25 

     4.15m(0.9) 4.24m(2.0) 4.60m(1.2)         

 27 Washington, Demari           10 NX Level            4.72m      4.58m   1.1  15-00.50 

     4.58m(1.1) 4.51m(1.4) 4.57m(0.5)         

 28 Preister, Agape              01 06-Unatta           4.38m     J4.58m   1.7  15-00.50 

     4.58m(1.7) 4.48m(1.4) FOUL(1.6)         

 29 Hebert, Tyler                06 Swla Bron           4.82m      4.56m   1.1  14-11.50 

     4.46m(1.2) 4.56m(1.1) 3.99m(0.2)         

 30 Wilson, Richard              09 Crossover           4.70m     J4.56m   1.9  14-11.50 

     4.45m(1.9) 4.25m(0.7) 4.56m(1.9)         

 31 Smith, Xavier                03 Durham St           4.86m      4.53m   2.3  14-10.50 

     4.31m(1.5) 4.53m(2.3) 3.93m(0.2)         

 32 Lyons, Taeshaun              16 Audience            4.58m      4.52m   0.4  14-10.00 

     4.52m(0.4) 4.32m(1.3) 4.35m(1.9)         

 33 Royse, Carson                09 Central O           4.34m      4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 

     4.19m(2.3) 4.32m(2.3) 4.45m(+0.0)         

 34 Pottinger, Brandon           04 South Dad           4.52m      4.44m   1.2  14-07.00 

     4.44m(1.2) 4.09m(1.3) 4.36m(+0.0)         

 35 Green, Dayaun                12 Stealth T           4.64m      4.40m  -0.2  14-05.25 

     4.18m(0.8) 4.40m(-0.2) 4.37m(0.9)         

 36 Lawrence, Eli                11 Data Athl           4.54m     J4.40m   0.7  14-05.25 

     4.21m(0.9) 4.40m(0.7) 4.11m(-1.0)         

 37 Charles, Josiah              12 Hallmark            4.45m      4.37m   2.5  14-04.00 

     4.37m(2.5) 4.28m(2.0) FOUL(2.0)         

 38 Vaughn, Kameron              03 Glenarden           4.82m     J4.37m   0.5  14-04.00 

     4.37m(0.5) 3.38m(0.5) 4.07m(1.7)         

 39 Thomas-Fox, Kenyon           16 East Palo           4.61m      4.33m   1.6  14-02.50 

     3.96m(2.5) 4.33m(1.6) 4.00m(1.0)         

 40 Higginbotham, Connor         03 Carolina            4.86m      4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00 

     4.24m(+0.0) 4.07m(1.3) 4.08m(+0.0)         

 41 Malone, Jazper               14 Usa Wings           4.28m      4.20m   1.9  13-09.50 

     4.20m(1.9) 3.70m(1.4) 3.43m(0.7)         

 42 Kowal, Riley                 05 18-Unatta           3.86m     J4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 

     FOUL(1.2) 4.20m(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)         

 43 Hunt, Dohnovon               06 Youth Tra           4.78m      4.07m   0.8  13-04.25 

     4.07m(0.8) 3.86m(0.8) 3.88m(2.2)         

 44 Ward, Miles                  13 Tigard Yo           4.47m      4.04m   0.6  13-03.25 

     4.01m(1.8) 3.78m(1.5) 4.04m(0.6)         

 45 Edwards, Christian           14 Bakersfie           3.97m      3.98m   3.2  13-00.75 

     3.98m(3.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         

 46 Thompson, Trent              14 Jets Trac           3.80m      3.70m   2.0  12-01.75 

     3.70m(2.0) 3.43m(1.6) 3.65m(1.7)         

 47 Mackey III, James            14 Bakersfie           4.17m      3.64m   1.5  11-11.50 

     FOUL(3.5) 3.64m(1.5) 3.36m(0.6)         

 -- Bryant, Dustin               10 42-Unatta           4.91m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)         

 

Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 

     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Adams II, Kevin              12 43-Unatta          15.39m     15.87m   52-01.00 

      15.38m  15.87m  14.35m  14.92m  15.70m  FOUL

  2 Minner Jr, Larry             09 Blues Tra          14.66m     14.38m   47-02.25 

      FOUL  13.90m  14.38m  13.86m  13.58m  FOUL

  3 Teso, David                  10 48-Unatta          13.93m     14.02m   46-00.00 

      12.27m  12.56m  13.66m  13.41m  13.21m  14.02m

  4 Garcia, Holden               14 46-Unatta          13.19m     13.63m   44-08.75 

      13.12m  12.93m  12.66m  FOUL  12.34m  13.63m

  5 Domino, Lavon                10 Phoenix B          11.75m     12.92m   42-04.75 

      12.08m  12.51m  12.92m  12.42m  11.61m  FOUL

  6 Trottier, Andrew             14 46-Unatta          11.92m     12.02m   39-05.25 

      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m  11.94m  FOUL

  7 Collins, Kieran              07 Zephyrs T          10.40m     11.95m   39-02.50 

      11.84m  10.94m  11.95m  8.34m  10.30m  FOUL

  8 Vaccaro, Anthony             04 Creekview          11.54m     11.83m   38-09.75 

      FOUL  11.68m  11.83m  FOUL  11.09m  11.06m

  9 Henderson, Aydin             15 33-Unatta          11.34m     11.38m   37-04.00 

      10.64m  11.38m  10.98m         

 10 Fort, Jeremiah               15 Long Beac          10.57m     11.01m   36-01.50 

      10.86m  11.01m  FOUL         

 11 Woods, Anthony               15 Valley Un          10.01m     10.99m   36-00.75 

      FOUL  10.34m  10.99m         

 12 Frometa, Julian              07 Golden Ea          11.43m     10.90m   35-09.25 

      10.90m  10.27m  0.99m         

 13 Gilbert, Christopher         12 Northwest          10.06m     10.61m   34-09.75 

      9.56m  9.94m  10.61m           

 14 Bullion, J'Dyn               08 Boys & Gi          10.63m     10.40m   34-01.50 

      10.03m  9.52m  10.40m         

 15 Singleton, Michael           02 New Jerse          10.81m     10.39m   34-01.25 

      10.39m  10.07m  10.25m           

 16 Hayes, Amir                  16 Phenom El          10.21m     10.36m   34-00.00 

      10.06m  10.36m  9.66m         

 17 Schneider, Aiden             13 Mustang T          11.37m     10.19m   33-05.25 

      FOUL  9.73m  10.19m         

 18 Foster, Aaron                03 Track Xpl          10.45m     10.03m   32-11.00 

      10.03m  9.37m  9.74m         

 19 Moutome, Julien              03 L.E.A.F.           10.34m      9.93m   32-07.00 

      9.86m  9.64m  9.93m         

 20 White, Ethan                 12 Northwest           9.83m      9.81m   32-02.25 

      8.53m  7.95m  9.81m         

 21 Lawrence, Gionte             04 Mt. Pleas           9.63m      9.78m   32-01.00 

      FOUL  9.78m  FOUL         

 22 Bess, Aaron                  16 Sacrament           9.08m      9.73m   31-11.25 

      9.21m  9.59m  9.73m         

 23 Williams, Dominic            15 33-Unatta          10.09m      9.72m   31-10.75 

      9.54m  FOUL  9.72m         

 24 Stephens, Isaiah             03 12-Unatta           9.49m      9.68m   31-09.25 

      9.61m  9.68m  9.36m         

 25 Cox, Thomas                  10 Texas Sho          10.21m      9.43m   30-11.25 

      9.03m  9.43m  9.34m         

 26 Turkson, George              01 Panthers            8.83m      9.41m   30-10.50 

      9.38m  9.41m  8.73m         

 27 Godbehere, Nicholas          14 46-Unatta           8.56m      9.28m   30-05.50 

      FOUL  FOUL  9.28m         

 28 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit           9.16m      9.27m   30-05.00 

      8.92m  9.27m  FOUL         

 29 Cannon, Dominic              15 Palmdale           10.36m      9.06m   29-08.75 

      FOUL  9.06m  FOUL         

 30 Chaney, Robert               07 Golden Ea           9.12m      9.02m   29-07.25 

      FOUL  8.75m  9.02m         

 31 Scott, William               13 Tigard Yo           8.97m      8.88m   29-01.75 

      8.88m  8.36m  8.71m           

 32 Adams, Tariq                 16 38-Unatta           9.39m      8.72m   28-07.50 

      FOUL  8.08m  8.72m         

 33 Clawson, Ian                 13 Salem Tra           9.07m      8.71m   28-07.00 

      8.63m  8.71m  8.14m         

 34 Brewer, Purnell              16 100 Black           8.88m      8.64m   28-04.25 

      7.64m  8.64m  7.70m         

 35 Bouvet, Tristan              14 46-Unatta           7.89m      7.45m   24-05.50 

      7.45m  7.31m  7.29m         

 36 Abney, Lawrence              14 Fresno Fl           7.86m      7.36m   24-01.75 

      7.36m  7.36m  6.95m         

 37 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam           8.24m      7.28m   23-10.75 

      7.22m  7.28m  6.89m         

 38 Gonzalez, Louise             09 Excelerat           6.29m      6.67m   21-10.75 

      5.45m  FOUL  6.67m         

 39 Locke, Khardier              09 Young Phe           4.69m      6.48m   21-03.25 

      5.39m  5.17m  6.48m         

 40 Cardenas III, Daniel         11 50-Unatta           5.52m      4.97m   16-03.75 

      4.74m  4.79m  4.97m         

 

Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      

     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Minner Jr, Larry             09 Blues Tra          38.15m     41.60m     136-06 

      33.23m  FOUL  41.60m  39.86m  29.29m  40.04m

  2 Adams II, Kevin              12 43-Unatta          33.69m     37.52m     123-01 

      32.22m  37.52m  FOUL  34.08m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Trottier, Andrew             14 46-Unatta          35.88m     35.93m     117-10 

      34.33m  32.13m  35.44m  35.93m  29.07m  35.13m

  4 Teso, David                  10 48-Unatta          34.95m     34.92m     114-07 

      31.93m  34.92m  29.99m  32.91m  34.73m  33.62m

  5 Garcia, Holden               14 46-Unatta          32.58m     33.70m     110-07 

      30.00m  FOUL  31.71m  33.70m  31.38m  33.50m

  6 Lafleur, Caden               08 29-Unatta          29.50m     31.13m     102-01 

      31.13m  FOUL  28.74m  FOUL  29.43m  FOUL

  7 Shakur, Azriel               16 3M Track           25.68m     28.25m      92-08 

      26.09m  FOUL  28.25m  FOUL  27.90m  27.51m

  8 Villalba, Eduardo            10 El Paso W          26.15m     27.57m      90-05 

      FOUL  27.57m  FOUL  FOUL  23.11m  19.62m

  9 Godbehere, Nicholas          14 46-Unatta          28.76m     27.23m      89-04 

      FOUL  27.23m  24.80m         

 10 Shue, Benjamin               02 07-Unatta          26.37m     25.88m      84-11 

      23.68m  25.88m  23.44m         

 11 Olateru-Olagbegi, Seun       04 Jackrabbi          24.49m     25.63m      84-01 

      FOUL  FOUL  25.63m         

 12 White, Aidan                 16 38-Unatta          23.43m     25.47m      83-07 

      25.47m  11.21m  24.83m         

 13 Stigarll II, Levaris         12 Texas Fac          21.01m     24.18m      79-04 

      24.18m  19.11m  FOUL         

 14 Petko, Zachary               07 21-Unatta          23.56m     24.09m      79-00 

      24.09m  22.18m  18.26m         

 15 Wells, Jaylon                15 A.C.T.S.           24.91m     23.51m      77-01 

      23.19m  20.11m  23.51m         

 16 de Montiero, Jared           16 Diablo Va          22.51m     22.97m      75-04 

      21.78m  20.22m  22.97m         

 17 Frometa, Julian              07 Golden Ea          24.39m     22.95m      75-03 

      20.59m  22.56m  22.95m           

 18 Smith, Seth                  06 Swla Bron          22.96m     22.23m      72-11 

      22.23m  FOUL  FOUL         

 19 Wubbena, Xavier              13 Evergreen          22.76m     21.69m      71-02 

      20.01m  20.46m  21.69m         

 20 White, Ethan                 12 Northwest          19.35m     21.15m      69-05 

      FOUL  21.15m  FOUL         

 21 Richey, Jacob                15 Plyometri          22.76m     21.00m      68-11 

      FOUL  20.26m  21.00m         

 22 Banks-Chambers, Jai          15 A.C.T.S.           20.99m     20.97m      68-09 

      FOUL  20.97m  16.79m         

 23 Tursi, Joseph                02 07-Unatta          20.54m     20.87m      68-06 

      19.96m  19.74m  20.87m         

 24 Scott, William               13 Tigard Yo          24.32m     20.81m      68-03 

      20.81m  FOUL  18.32m         

 25 Covington, Nathaniel         16 M.P. Stri          18.29m     20.38m      66-10 

      FOUL  17.14m  20.38m         

 26 Singleton, Michael           02 New Jerse          26.16m     20.32m      66-08 

      18.51m  20.18m  20.32m         

 27 Coleman, Devin               03 Charlotte          18.15m     19.90m      65-03 

      FOUL  19.44m  19.90m         

 28 Antwine, Jacorian            12 North Tex          19.84m     19.80m      64-11 

      FOUL  19.69m  19.80m         

 29 Clawson, Ian                 13 Salem Tra          23.16m     19.14m      62-09 

      FOUL  19.14m  FOUL         

 30 Bryden, Tracy                15 Valley Un          23.13m     18.69m      61-04 

      18.69m  18.37m  FOUL         

 31 Batiste, Trevon              06 Vermillio          20.03m     17.21m      56-05 

      17.21m  16.10m  16.97m           

 32 Bouvet, Tristan              14 46-Unatta          18.12m     15.89m      52-01 

      15.89m  FOUL  FOUL         

 33 Pilaski, Zackary             07 Lake Vill          14.78m     15.72m      51-07 

      13.54m  15.72m  FOUL         

 34 Gonzalez, Louise             09 Excelerat          14.55m     15.51m      50-11 

      11.85m  14.13m  15.51m         

 35 Shin, Jacob                  14 Usa Wings          17.51m     14.41m      47-03 

      14.04m  FOUL  14.41m         

 36 Stephens, Isaiah             03 12-Unatta          26.87m     13.85m      45-05 

 36 Espinal-Aguilar, Jeffrey     01 Notre Dam          17.54m     13.85m      45-05 

      13.85m  FOUL  FOUL         

 38 Locke, Khardier              09 Young Phe          10.62m     13.29m      43-07 

      FOUL  13.18m  13.29m         

 39 Cardenas III, Daniel         11 50-Unatta          12.43m     10.86m      35-07 

      9.36m  10.60m  10.86m         

 

Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   

     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Allison, Charlie             10 Phoenix F          42.37m     47.58m     156-01 

      47.58m  39.84m  FOUL  33.32m     45.51m

  2 Brown, Byrum                 03 Carolina           40.77m     43.81m     143-09 

      40.60m  42.37m  36.37m  43.81m  40.59m  40.71m

  3 Adams II, Kevin              12 43-Unatta          41.39m     43.08m     141-04 

      43.08m  FOUL  36.99m  38.13m  39.54m  FOUL

  4 Ecker, Ethan                 11 34-Unatta          36.63m     42.65m     139-11 

      37.88m  37.03m  42.65m  37.04m  FOUL  35.75m

  5 Stennis, Isaiah              08 Boys & Gi          39.01m     42.34m     138-11 

      37.93m  41.05m  36.69m  25.20m  42.34m  34.40m

  6 Stephens, Isaiah             03 12-Unatta          40.16m     42.29m     138-09 

      26.72m  41.63m  39.36m  41.64m  42.29m  37.11m

  7 Tarver, Joshua               12 Track Hou          38.37m     39.52m     129-08 

      21.20m  33.57m  38.63m  36.35m  39.52m  24.14m

  8 Darville, Dylan              02 08-Unatta          33.08m     37.97m     124-07 

      30.73m  34.32m  37.97m  29.08m  33.33m  29.97m

  9 Johnson, Jordan              03 Havelock           35.48m     37.91m     124-04 

      32.63m  35.50m  37.91m         

 10 Blake, Josiah                03 Bowie Boy          34.76m     37.09m     121-08 

      37.09m  34.47m  33.73m         

 11 Campbell, Gunner             15 Menifee V          33.16m     36.25m     118-11 

      34.32m  31.93m  36.25m         

 12 Olivas, Jaycob               14 46-Unatta          38.82m     36.22m     118-10 

      36.22m  FOUL  FOUL           

 13 Rowden, Paul                 09 Olathe Ex          35.25m     35.63m     116-11 

      35.63m  33.28m  26.63m           

 14 Bouvet, Tristan              14 46-Unatta          30.68m     34.70m     113-10 

      31.51m  34.70m  31.63m          

 15 Chaney, Robert               07 Golden Ea          27.01m     34.60m     113-06 

      34.13m  34.60m  33.52m         

 16 Cocco, Troy                  04 Mt. Pleas          34.55m     34.43m     112-11 

      31.14m  33.30m  34.43m         

 17 Milton, Austin               13 Sherwood           37.22m     33.68m     110-06 

      31.07m  32.05m  33.68m         

 18 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G          38.33m     33.63m     110-04 

      33.22m  FOUL  33.63m         

 19 Renn, Christopher            02 New Jerse          34.29m     33.47m     109-10 

      33.47m  27.27m  FOUL         

 20 Gee, Damario                 12 BeastMode          36.28m     32.78m     107-06 

      FOUL  32.78m  32.45m         

 21 Iman, Shaheid                16 Fast Forw          31.37m     32.08m     105-03 

      21.30m  32.08m  29.78m         

 22 Williams, Albert             12 Track Hou          34.23m     31.19m     102-04 

      31.19m  29.09m  30.85m         

 23 Fort, Jeremiah               15 Long Beac          41.79m     31.16m     102-03 

      31.16m  29.66m  FOUL         

 24 Brown, Braden                06 Iron City          26.74m     30.52m     100-01 

      30.52m  22.62m  25.63m         

 25 Webb, Sean                   15 Havoc You          36.07m     30.09m      98-09 

      29.23m  25.70m  30.09m         

 26 Tremble, James               04 Departmen          38.61m     29.78m      97-08 

      26.40m  29.78m  28.89m         

 27 Wells, Jaylon                15 A.C.T.S.           33.34m     29.71m      97-06 

      23.84m  29.71m  27.58m         

 28 Sellers, Travon              06 Faith Tra          26.58m     29.69m      97-05 

      29.69m  27.75m  28.80m         

 29 Porter, Logan                16 Oak Hill           30.38m     29.08m      95-05 

      29.08m  26.05m  23.26m         

 30 Kwong, Zachary               13 Trinity T          30.71m     29.04m      95-03 

      29.04m  28.60m  28.27m         

 31 Vetter, Laughlin             13 Salem Tra          35.44m     28.73m      94-03 

      28.73m  FOUL  25.47m         

 32 Shakur, Azriel               16 3M Track           29.78m     28.64m      93-11 

      26.75m  FOUL  28.64m         

 33 Savage III, Freddie          09 Young Phe          19.85m     28.55m      93-08 

      25.64m  26.34m  28.55m         

 34 Hollenbach, Joseph           16 Oak Hill           29.56m     27.17m      89-02 

      27.17m  19.08m  21.45m         

 35 Villalba, Eduardo            10 El Paso W          33.00m     26.29m      86-03 

      21.03m  26.29m  25.82m         

 36 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam          33.99m     24.31m      79-09 

      24.31m  23.27m  21.84m         

 37 Brewer, Purnell              16 100 Black          28.97m     23.16m      76-00 

      23.16m  17.13m  19.96m         

 38 Lindenmuth, Brandon          09 23-Unatta          24.07m     22.43m      73-07 

      22.43m  19.99m  19.83m         

 39 Miller, Christopher          06 M T R Jag          34.12m     22.19m      72-10 

      22.19m  FOUL  15.70m         

 40 Lawrence, Landen             03 Run U Xpr                     18.51m      60-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  18.51m         

 41 Abney, Lawrence              14 Fresno Fl          13.96m     14.28m      46-10 

      11.10m  14.28m  11.16m         

 42 Mackey, Jacob                14 Bakersfie          23.54m     13.10m      43-00 

      FOUL  11.68m  13.10m         

 43 Jijon, Jose                  14 Fast Trac          16.94m     12.26m      40-03 

      10.55m  10.14m  12.26m         

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           

     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va            2207       2225  

  2 Miller, Drake                16 Marin Wav            2150       2145  

  3 Finkley, Jelani              15 Pasadena             2202       2132  

  4 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F            2039       2061  

  5 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo            2106       2057  

  6 Rush, Ajani                  07 Warrior A            1648       1883  

  7 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit            1876       1873  

  8 White, Nathaniel             08 Joe Sims             1709       1864  

  9 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam            1626       1857  

 10 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto            1785       1821  

 11 Davis Jr, Robert             12 Northwest            1866       1806  

 12 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse            1913       1764  

 13 Melson, Noah                 04 Carrollto            1835       1730  

 14 Hodges, Mason                14 Jets Trac            1565       1692  

 15 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G            1701       1627  

 16 Handy, Konnor                15 Imani Spe            1665       1534  

 17 Marschall, Lincoln           15 Imani Spe            1565       1506  

 18 Brown, Braden                06 Iron City            1286       1466  

 19 Muhammad, Muhsin             02 St. Luke             1541       1454  

 20 Langin, Trenton              11 Idaho Das            1249       1230  

 21 Bembury, Rylin               15 A.C.T.S.             1770       1093  

 22 Caballero, Christopher       14 Usa Wings             948        942  

 23 Honell, Jason                11 Idaho Das             835        940  

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F             13.05   0.7  5    881

  2 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va             13.31   0.7  3    845

  3 Finkley, Jelani              15 Pasadena              13.44   0.7  5    828

  4 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit             13.52   0.3  2    817

  5 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse             13.77   0.6  6    783

  6 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06 United So             13.85   0.6  6    773

  7 Davis Jr, Robert             12 Northwest             14.08  +0.0  1    743

  8 Miller, Drake                16 Marin Wav             14.37   0.1  4    707

  9 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo             14.79   0.7  3    655

 10 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam             14.80   0.7  3    654

 11 Rush, Ajani                  07 Warrior A             14.90   0.1  4    642

 12 White, Nathaniel             08 Joe Sims              15.07   0.1  4    622

 13 Melson, Noah                 04 Carrollto             15.08   0.7  3    620

 14 Marschall, Lincoln           15 Imani Spe             15.09   0.1  4    619

 15 Hodges, Mason                14 Jets Trac             15.55   0.7  5    566

 16 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto             15.58  +0.0  1    563

 17 Muhammad, Muhsin             02 St. Luke              16.28   0.3  2    487

 18 Handy, Konnor                15 Imani Spe             16.31  +0.0  1    484

 19 Brown, Braden                06 Iron City             16.37   0.7  5    478

 20 Bembury, Rylin               15 A.C.T.S.              17.23   0.3  2    393

 21 Honell, Jason                11 Idaho Das             17.41   0.6  6    376

 22 Langin, Trenton              11 Idaho Das             17.47   0.3  2    370

 23 Caballero, Christopher       14 Usa Wings             17.54  +0.0  1    364

 24 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G             17.57   0.6  6    361

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G             9.92m   32-06.50    481

  2 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit             9.32m   30-07.00    445

  3 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse             9.30m   30-06.25    444

  4 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto             8.61m   28-03.00    403

  5 White, Nathaniel             08 Joe Sims              8.13m   26-08.25    374

  6 Rush, Ajani                  07 Warrior A             8.10m   26-07.00    372

  6 Miller, Drake                16 Marin Wav             8.10m   26-07.00    372

  8 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va             8.03m   26-04.25    368

  9 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo             7.97m   26-01.75    365

 10 Davis Jr, Robert             12 Northwest             7.85m   25-09.25    357

 11 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam             7.55m   24-09.25    340

 12 Finkley, Jelani              15 Pasadena              7.52m   24-08.25    338

 13 Muhammad, Muhsin             02 St. Luke              7.29m   23-11.00    324

 14 Brown, Braden                06 Iron City             7.25m   23-09.50    322

 14 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06 United So             7.25m   23-09.50    322

 16 Bembury, Rylin               15 A.C.T.S.              7.18m   23-06.75    318

 17 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F             7.06m   23-02.00    311

 18 Marschall, Lincoln           15 Imani Spe             7.01m   23-00.00    308

 19 Hodges, Mason                14 Jets Trac             6.82m   22-04.50    297

 20 Melson, Noah                 04 Carrollto             6.73m   22-01.00    291

 21 Handy, Konnor                15 Imani Spe             6.48m   21-03.25    277

 22 Caballero, Christopher       14 Usa Wings             6.15m   20-02.25    258

 23 Langin, Trenton              11 Idaho Das             5.82m   19-01.25    238

 24 Honell, Jason                11 Idaho Das             4.99m   16-04.50    190

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Miller, Drake                16 Marin Wav             1.55m    5-01.00    426

  2 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va             1.50m    4-11.00    389

  2 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo             1.50m    4-11.00    389

  4 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F             1.40m    4-07.00    317

  4 Melson, Noah                 04 Carrollto             1.40m    4-07.00    317

  4 White, Nathaniel             08 Joe Sims              1.40m    4-07.00    317

  7 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto             1.35m    4-05.00    283

  7 Hodges, Mason                14 Jets Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    283

  7 Handy, Konnor                15 Imani Spe             1.35m    4-05.00    283

  7 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit             1.35m    4-05.00    283

 11 Davis Jr, Robert             12 Northwest             1.30m    4-03.25    250

 11 Brown, Braden                06 Iron City             1.30m    4-03.25    250

 11 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse             1.30m    4-03.25    250

 11 Finkley, Jelani              15 Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    250

 11 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam             1.30m    4-03.25    250

 16 Langin, Trenton              11 Idaho Das             1.25m    4-01.25    218

 16 Marschall, Lincoln           15 Imani Spe             1.25m    4-01.25    218

 16 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06 United So             1.25m    4-01.25    218

 19 Rush, Ajani                  07 Warrior A             1.20m    3-11.25    188

 19 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G             1.20m    3-11.25    188

 21 Muhammad, Muhsin             02 St. Luke              1.15m    3-09.25    159

 22 Honell, Jason                11 Idaho Das             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 22 Caballero, Christopher       14 Usa Wings             1.10m    3-07.25    131

 -- Bembury, Rylin               15 A.C.T.S.                 NH            

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 White, Nathaniel             08 Joe Sims              4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75    266

  1 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto             4.36m   0.2  14-03.75    266

  3 Miller, Drake                16 Marin Wav             4.28m  -1.3  14-00.50    252

  4 Melson, Noah                 04 Carrollto             4.20m   0.7  13-09.50    239

  5 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00    237

  5 Handy, Konnor                15 Imani Spe             4.19m   1.0  13-09.00    237

  7 Finkley, Jelani              15 Pasadena              4.12m  -0.1  13-06.25    225

  8 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75    219

  9 Rush, Ajani                  07 Warrior A             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25    209

 10 Muhammad, Muhsin             02 St. Luke              3.96m  -1.5  13-00.00    199

 11 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse             3.86m  -1.2  12-08.00    184

 12 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo             3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00    176

 13 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam             3.79m  +0.0  12-05.25    173

 14 Davis Jr, Robert             12 Northwest             3.76m  -0.7  12-04.00    168

 15 Bembury, Rylin               15 A.C.T.S.              3.71m  -1.0  12-02.25    161

 16 Hodges, Mason                14 Jets Trac             3.70m   1.7  12-01.75    159

 17 Dunn, Tre'Shawn              06 United So             3.69m  -1.3  12-01.25    158

 18 Langin, Trenton              11 Idaho Das             3.65m   0.4  11-11.75    152

 18 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G             3.65m  -1.5  11-11.75    152

 20 Marschall, Lincoln           15 Imani Spe             3.64m  -1.3  11-11.50    150

 21 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit             3.53m  -1.2  11-07.00    135

 21 Brown, Braden                06 Iron City             3.53m  -1.3  11-07.00    135

 23 Caballero, Christopher       14 Usa Wings             3.16m  -1.2  10-04.50     85

 24 Honell, Jason                11 Idaho Das             3.06m  -0.4  10-00.50     73

 

Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Finkley, Jelani              15 Pasadena            5:12.28     491

  2 Kessler, Koby                13 Tigard Yo           5:15.74     472

  3 Rush, Ajani                  07 Warrior A           5:15.85     472

  4 Jeralds, Tobias              01 Chatham G           5:20.96     445

  5 Snow, Jaden                  01 Notre Dam           5:21.99     440

  6 Miller, Drake                16 Marin Wav           5:32.37     388

  7 Hodges, Mason                14 Jets Trac           5:32.46     387

  8 Rednour-Bruckman, Cesare     16 Diablo Va           5:32.73     386

  9 Vazquez, Yan                 10 Arizona F           5:43.99     333

 10 Griffith, Kade               12 Texas Sto           5:50.16     306

 11 Davis Jr, Robert             12 Northwest           5:54.18     288

 12 White, Nathaniel             08 Joe Sims            5:54.98     285

 12 Muhammad, Muhsin             02 St. Luke            5:54.98     285

 14 Brown, Braden                06 Iron City           5:55.84     281

 15 Melson, Noah                 04 Carrollto           6:00.37     263

 16 Handy, Konnor                15 Imani Spe           6:02.66     253

 17 Langin, Trenton              11 Idaho Das           6:02.92     252

 18 Bembury, Rylin               15 A.C.T.S.            6:11.09     221

 19 Marschall, Lincoln           15 Imani Spe           6:13.69     211

 20 Friess, Andrew               13 Inner Cit           6:18.80     193

 21 Honell, Jason                11 Idaho Das           6:25.24     170

 22 Caballero, Christopher       14 Usa Wings           6:47.44     104

 23 Munson, Connor               02 New Jerse           6:47.75     103

 

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           12.20      12.04Q  0.4  5 

  2 Gaines, Diandrenique         16 100 Black           12.41      12.15Q  0.3  4 

  3 Flagler, Trinity             04 Star Trac           12.05      12.19Q  0.4  8 

  4 Sanders, Kennedi             06 Peak Perf           12.32      12.26Q -1.3  1 

  5 Rossum, Trinity              04 Jackrabbi           12.31      12.30Q  1.0  3 

  6 Charlton, Jayde              10 Elite Str           12.31      12.44Q -0.8  2 

  7 Love, Lia                    03 Carolina            12.12      12.45Q -0.3  7 

  8 Jackson, Ravyn               04 Star Trac           12.17      12.53Q  1.9  6 

  9 Mays, Jadyn                  10 NX Level            12.21      12.24Q  0.3  4 

 10 Stewart, Sydnee              12 North Tex           12.76      12.33Q  0.4  5 

 11 Dunn, Harlowe                13 Seattle S           12.50      12.34Q  0.4  8 

 12 Reid, Thalia                 16 Tgs Goldr           12.33      12.47Q -0.8  2 

 13 Beal, Sierra                 12 North Tex           12.79      12.49Q -0.3  7 

 14 Sergeant, Summer             15 44-Unatta           12.57      12.57Q  1.9  6 

 15 Defrand, Dajaz               08 Lincoln Y           12.38      12.60Q  1.0  3 

 16 Ross, Jonah                  03 Track Xpl           12.33      12.62Q -1.3  1 

 17 Jarrett, Makhia              03 Athletes            12.42      12.47q  0.4  5 

 18 Pittman, Tiffani             03 Hummingbi           12.45      12.50q -0.3  7 

 19 Edelhart, Kenya              15 Valley Un           12.44      12.59q  1.9  6 

 20 Richardson, Faith            13 Seattle S           12.64      12.63q -0.8  2 

 21 Wilson, Capri                12 Port Arth           12.67      12.66q -0.8  2 

 22 Harris, Armani               10 48-Unatta           12.56      12.69q -0.3  7 

 23 Dixon, Zharia                16 Beast Ath           12.54      12.70q  0.4  8 

 24 Pringle, Danielle            12 Tru Speed           12.86      12.71q  0.4  8 

 25 Lemus, Cassandra             13 Cascade S           12.65      12.74  -1.3  1 

 26 Manson, Mia                  10 Superior            12.61      12.76   0.4  5 

 27 Adams, Hailey                15 Rancho              12.63      12.78   1.0  3 

 28 Dodoo, Safiya                02 Aoc Amble           12.79      12.83   1.9  6 

 29 Fuller, Tamiia               08 Boys & Gi           12.64      12.84  -1.3  1 

 30 Blanchard, Shamari           15 Quiet Fir           12.67      12.88   1.0  3 

 31 Wilson, Nya                  13 Tigard Yo           12.93      12.89  -0.8  2 

 32 Latson, Kiiyarah             15 Moreno Va           12.63      12.94   0.3  4 

 33 Lee, Brooklyn                14 Fresno Fl           12.68      12.95   0.3  4 

 34 Osborn, Imani                09 Eastside            12.93      12.95   1.0  3 

 35 Ross, Kristan                02 God's Spe           12.88      12.96   1.9  6 

 36 Williams, Brianna            09 Dashers T           13.14      12.99   0.4  8 

 37 Callope, Brandi              02 Aoc Amble           13.00      13.00   1.0  3 

 38 Gillem, Mara                 08 Park Flye           12.91      13.03   0.3  4 

 39 Ervin, Emily                 09 Kansas Ci           13.04      13.06   0.3  4 

 40 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06 United So           13.24      13.13  -0.8  2 

 41 Byrd, Ashanti                11 YMCA Team           12.88      13.16  -0.3  7 

 41 Miller, Arlana               06 City of B           12.93      13.16  -1.3  1 

 43 Bonnette Williams, Kaia      14 Jets Trac           13.06      13.18  -0.3  7 

 44 Thigpen, Alexis              05 New World           13.04      13.19   0.4  5 

 45 Pratt, Alexis                08 Real Athl           12.88      13.20   0.4  5 

 46 Chalmers, Carina             09 Dashers T           13.18      13.28   0.3  4 

 47 Gaulden, Kymeal              13 Kitsap Fl           13.16      13.30   1.9  6 

 48 North, Leah                  09 Excelerat           13.15      13.31  -0.3  7 

 49 Cooper, Kamia                02 Hershey B           12.85      13.31   0.4  8 

 50 Reeves, Aniya                07 16-Unatta           13.18      13.31   1.0  3 

 51 Lundahl, Laura               11 Mercury T           13.06      13.33   1.9  6 

 52 Denton, Ashanti              07 Maximum Q           12.95      13.38  -1.3  1 

 53 Hill, Charlotte              01 02-Unatta           13.30      13.41  -1.3  1 

 54 Mack, Arianna                07 Indiana S           13.26      13.42  -1.3  1 

 55 Fowler, Lauren               14 Jets Trac           12.97      13.44  -0.8  2 

 56 Marion, Kami                 14 Bakersfie           13.49      13.69   0.3  4 

 57 Cofer, Kendall               11 Data Athl           13.61      14.11   0.4  5 

 58 Goulding, Adeline            14 46-Unatta           13.73      14.34   1.9  6 

 

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06 Peak Perf           12.26      11.94Q  0.2  1 

  2 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           12.04      12.11Q  0.2  3 

  3 Gaines, Diandrenique         16 100 Black           12.15      12.18Q  0.3  2 

  4 Flagler, Trinity             04 Star Trac           12.19      12.24Q  0.2  1 

  5 Charlton, Jayde              10 Elite Str           12.44      12.28Q  0.2  3 

  6 Rossum, Trinity              04 Jackrabbi           12.30      12.37Q  0.3  2  12.369

  7 Mays, Jadyn                  10 NX Level            12.24      12.26q  0.2  1 

  8 Reid, Thalia                 16 Tgs Goldr           12.47      12.29q  0.2  3 

  9 Stewart, Sydnee              12 North Tex           12.33      12.31   0.2  1  12.304

 10 Love, Lia                    03 Carolina            12.45      12.31   0.2  3  12.306

 11 Richardson, Faith            13 Seattle S           12.63      12.37   0.3  2  12.370

 12 Harris, Armani               10 48-Unatta           12.69      12.42   0.2  1 

 13 Dunn, Harlowe                13 Seattle S           12.34      12.52   0.3  2 

 14 Wilson, Capri                12 Port Arth           12.66      12.54   0.2  1  12.531

 15 Jarrett, Makhia              03 Athletes            12.47      12.54   0.3  2  12.539

 16 Dixon, Zharia                16 Beast Ath           12.70      12.56   0.3  2  12.552

 17 Ross, Jonah                  03 Track Xpl           12.62      12.56   0.2  1  12.557

 18 Pringle, Danielle            12 Tru Speed           12.71      12.57   0.2  3 

 19 Beal, Sierra                 12 North Tex           12.49      12.60   0.2  3  12.593

 20 Jackson, Ravyn               04 Star Trac           12.53      12.60   0.3  2  12.594

 21 Pittman, Tiffani             03 Hummingbi           12.50      12.65   0.2  3 

 22 Edelhart, Kenya              15 Valley Un           12.59      12.68   0.2  3 

 23 Sergeant, Summer             15 44-Unatta           12.57      12.72   0.3  2 

 24 Defrand, Dajaz               08 Lincoln Y           12.60      12.77   0.2  1 

 

Event 302  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Sanders, Kennedi             06 Peak Perf           11.94      12.18  -1.4 

  2 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           12.11      12.24  -1.4 

  3 Flagler, Trinity             04 Star Trac           12.24      12.36  -1.4 

  4 Gaines, Diandrenique         16 100 Black           12.18      12.37  -1.4 

  5 Reid, Thalia                 16 Tgs Goldr           12.29      12.56  -1.4 

  6 Mays, Jadyn                  10 NX Level            12.26      12.65  -1.4 

  7 Rossum, Trinity              04 Jackrabbi           12.37      12.67  -1.4 

  8 Charlton, Jayde              10 Elite Str           12.28      12.70  -1.4 

 

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Davis, Kayla                 03 Run U Xpr           23.83      24.12Q -0.1  8 

  2 Sanders, Kennedi             06 Peak Perf           25.09      24.60Q  1.7  1 

  3 Gaines, Diandrenique         16 100 Black           25.30      24.66Q  1.7  6 

  4 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           24.80      24.93Q  0.5  4 

  5 Griffin, JaEra               12 North Tex           24.76      24.94Q -1.2  5 

  6 Flagler, Trinity             04 Star Trac           24.32      25.01Q  1.7  7 

  7 Harris, Kimberly             04 Jackrabbi           24.94      25.11Q -1.4  3 

  8 McClennon, Dynasty           12 Track Hou           24.98      25.16Q  1.1  2 

  9 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           25.41      24.58Q -0.1  8 

 10 Johnson, Alysia              03 Bull City           24.47      24.83Q  1.7  6 

 11 Hollis, Jayla                12 North Tex           25.25      24.96Q -1.2  5 

 12 Reid, Thalia                 16 Tgs Goldr           25.22      25.19Q  0.5  4 

 13 Richardson, Faith            13 Seattle S           26.11      25.27Q  1.7  1 

 14 Charlton, Jayde              10 Elite Str           25.53      25.37Q  1.7  7 

 15 Ross, Jonah                  03 Track Xpl           25.15      25.62Q  1.1  2 

 16 Wash, Cierra                 12 North Tex           25.22      25.63Q -1.4  3 

 17 Rossum, Trinity              04 Jackrabbi           25.06      25.29q  1.7  1 

 18 Dunn, Harlowe                13 Seattle S           25.39      25.68q  1.7  7 

 19 Harris, Armani               10 48-Unatta           26.20      25.71q  1.7  6 

 20 Osborn, Imani                09 Eastside            26.51      25.72q -1.2  5 

 21 Sergeant, Summer             15 44-Unatta           25.42      25.85q -0.1  8 

 22 Latson, Kiiyarah             15 Moreno Va           25.78      25.88q -1.2  5 

 23 Pringle, Danielle            12 Tru Speed           25.87      25.95q  1.7  1 

 24 Dixon, Zharia                16 Beast Ath           25.79      26.01q -1.4  3 

 25 Manson, Mia                  10 Superior            26.75      26.04   1.1  2 

 26 Thigpen, Alexis              05 New World           26.76      26.05   1.1  2 

 27 Wick, Makena                 13 Speed Unl           26.40      26.05  -0.1  8 

 28 Dillon, Kara-Lynn            06 United So           27.29      26.24   1.1  2 

 29 Edelhart, Kenya              15 Valley Un           25.86      26.37   1.1  2 

 30 Byrd, Ashanti                11 YMCA Team           26.76      26.38   1.7  1 

 31 Fuller, Tamiia               08 Boys & Gi           26.17      26.38  -1.4  3 

 32 Defrand, Dajaz               08 Lincoln Y           25.78      26.39   0.5  4 

 33 Adams, Hailey                15 Rancho              25.63      26.45   1.7  6 

 34 Gillem, Mara                 08 Park Flye           26.33      26.48  -0.1  8 

 35 Dodoo, Safiya                02 Aoc Amble           26.11      26.50   1.1  2 

 36 Chapman, Angelyca            16 Mountain            26.22      26.54   1.7  7 

 37 Ross, Kristan                02 God's Spe           26.17      26.57   0.5  4 

 38 Miller, Arlana               06 City of B           26.76      26.61   1.7  1 

 39 Ervin, Emily                 09 Kansas Ci           26.69      26.63  -1.4  3 

 40 Brown, Kameryn               10 FK Elite            26.78      26.70   0.5  4 

 41 Denton, Ashanti              07 Maximum Q           27.04      26.75   1.7  7 

 42 Lee, Brooklyn                14 Fresno Fl           26.47      26.79   1.7  7 

 43 Pratt, Alexis                08 Real Athl           26.68      26.91   0.5  4 

 44 Lieb, Mattie                 07 Vipers Tr           26.78      26.91  -1.4  3 

 45 Williams, Makayla            13 Xtreme Sp           27.07      26.93   1.7  6 

 46 Floyd, Zoe                   13 Tigard Yo           27.09      26.97  -1.2  5 

 47 Cooper, Kamia                02 Hershey B           26.89      27.04   1.7  7 

 48 Hill, Charlotte              01 02-Unatta           26.83      27.08  -1.2  5 

 49 Lundahl, Laura               11 Mercury T           26.88      27.13   1.7  6 

 50 Mack, Arianna                07 Indiana S           27.24      27.19  -1.4  3 

 51 Harris, Brianna              09 3D Elite            28.01      27.20   0.5  4 

 52 Fowler, Lauren               14 Jets Trac           27.11      27.23   0.5  4 

 53 Wilson, Kamari               14 Fresno Fl           27.70      27.50   1.1  2 

 54 Marion, Kami                 14 Bakersfie           29.03      27.73  -1.2  5 

 55 Hawkins, Jordan              09 Arkansas            27.89      28.49  -1.4  3 

 56 Randle, Brieon               14 Bakersfie           29.33      28.75   1.7  6 

 

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Davis, Kayla                 03 Run U Xpr           24.12      24.46Q -1.6  3 

  2 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           24.58      24.51Q -1.0  1 

  3 Sanders, Kennedi             06 Peak Perf           24.60      24.57Q -2.2  2 

  4 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           24.93      24.56Q -1.0  1 

  5 Griffin, JaEra               12 North Tex           24.94      24.91Q -2.2  2 

  6 Reid, Thalia                 16 Tgs Goldr           25.19      25.14Q -1.6  3 

  7 Gaines, Diandrenique         16 100 Black           24.66      24.61q -1.0  1 

  8 Johnson, Alysia              03 Bull City           24.83      25.05q -1.0  1 

  9 Harris, Kimberly             04 Jackrabbi           25.11      25.19  -1.6  3 

 10 Flagler, Trinity             04 Star Trac           25.01      25.24  -1.6  3 

 11 Rossum, Trinity              04 Jackrabbi           25.29      25.33  -2.2  2 

 12 Hollis, Jayla                12 North Tex           24.96      25.39  -2.2  2 

 13 McClennon, Dynasty           12 Track Hou           25.16      25.45  -2.2  2 

 14 Charlton, Jayde              10 Elite Str           25.37      25.50  -2.2  2 

 15 Wash, Cierra                 12 North Tex           25.63      25.66  -1.0  1 

 16 Richardson, Faith            13 Seattle S           25.27      25.87  -1.6  3 

 17 Pringle, Danielle            12 Tru Speed           25.95      25.95  -2.2  2 

 18 Ross, Jonah                  03 Track Xpl           25.62      25.96  -1.0  1 

 19 Harris, Armani               10 48-Unatta           25.71      26.12  -1.6  3 

 20 Dunn, Harlowe                13 Seattle S           25.68      26.17  -1.6  3 

 21 Dixon, Zharia                16 Beast Ath           26.01      26.18  -1.6  3 

 22 Sergeant, Summer             15 44-Unatta           25.85      26.22  -1.0  1 

 23 Latson, Kiiyarah             15 Moreno Va           25.88      26.37  -1.0  1 

 24 Osborn, Imani                09 Eastside            25.72      26.64  -2.2  2 

 

Event 303  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Davis, Kayla                 03 Run U Xpr           24.46      24.11  -2.3 

  2 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           24.56      24.18  -2.3 

  3 Sanders, Kennedi             06 Peak Perf           24.57      24.44  -2.3 

  4 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           24.51      24.58  -2.3 

  5 Griffin, JaEra               12 North Tex           24.91      24.65  -2.3 

  6 Gaines, Diandrenique         16 100 Black           24.61      24.65  -2.3 

  7 Johnson, Alysia              03 Bull City           25.05      24.97  -2.3 

  8 Reid, Thalia                 16 Tgs Goldr           25.14      25.21  -2.3 

 

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   

     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Davis, Kayla                 03 Run U Xpr           54.45      54.99Q  7 

  2 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           55.50      56.57Q  6 

  3 Griffin, JaEra               12 North Tex           56.58      56.93Q  3 

  4 Johnson, Alysia              03 Bull City           56.35      57.04Q  4 

  5 Harris, Kimberly             04 Jackrabbi           56.09      57.30Q  5 

  6 Wash, Cierra                 12 North Tex           57.00      57.68Q  2 

  7 Glenn, Rachel                15 Pacific C           59.34      58.22Q  1 

  8 Nwajagu, Amara               04 Drive Pha           57.10      57.28Q  4 

  9 Price, Trinity               04 Jackrabbi           57.45      57.67Q  5 

 10 Jeter, Destini               12 North Tex         1:00.10      58.30Q  6 

 10 Elrod, Jalen                 12 Track Hou           56.80      58.30Q  1 

 12 Harris, Armani               10 48-Unatta           58.37      58.63Q  7 

 13 Murphy, Hali                 10 Phoenix B           59.33      59.45Q  2 

 14 Cleveland, Alyssa            14 McFarland         1:00.85      59.55Q  3 

 15 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           59.68      58.42q  6 

 16 Chapman, Angelyca            16 Mountain            59.03      58.56q  5 

 17 Thigpen, Alexis              05 New World         1:01.18      58.98q  5 

 18 Wick, Makena                 13 Speed Unl           58.74      59.08q  7 

 19 Lundahl, Laura               11 Mercury T           59.86      59.29q  7 

 20 Gillem, Mara                 08 Park Flye           59.38      59.81q  1 

 21 Lake, Eliana                 12 Northwest           58.36    1:00.11q  6 

 22 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       15 Californi           59.47    1:00.13q  3 

 23 Pardo, Sophia                16 Diablo Va           59.76    1:00.20q  7 

 24 Bryson, Maya                 15 Pacific C           59.02    1:00.40q  6 

 25 Ortiz, Selema                10 48-Unatta           59.47    1:00.49   4 

 26 Mendoza-valladolid, Deli     16 Central V           59.44    1:00.70   2 

 27 Matthews, Daphne             09 27-Unatta         1:00.57    1:01.09   1 

 28 LaChapelle, Tatumn           16 Sacrament         1:00.71    1:01.16   1 

 29 Wilson, Kamari               14 Fresno Fl         1:02.09    1:01.24   1 

 30 Mullen, Kennedy              01 02-Unatta         1:01.25    1:01.37   7 

 31 Dandridge, Alexa             14 Jets Trac         1:01.49    1:01.37   6 

 32 Green, Peyton                13 Tigard Yo         1:01.30    1:01.43   7 

 33 Rodgers, Jaylyn              06 Youth Tra         1:01.67    1:01.72   3 

 34 Osborn, Imani                09 Eastside            59.25    1:02.00   3 

 35 Harris, Tea                  06 New Era T         1:00.37    1:02.05   3 

 36 Ervin, Emily                 09 Kansas Ci         1:00.19    1:02.08   5 

 37 Schoenberg, Samantha         01 02-Unatta         1:02.32    1:02.12   1 

 38 Bailey, Ellie                13 36-Unatta         1:01.53    1:02.19   5 

 39 Mack, Arianna                07 Indiana S         1:02.01    1:02.30   2 

 40 Sanusi, Sherifat             13 High Volt         1:01.53    1:02.72   4 

 41 Hanna, Halle                 16 38-Unatta         1:00.22    1:03.97   4 

 42 Colvin, Raven                07 Indiana S         1:01.21    1:03.98   6 

 43 Kohl, Sophia                 08 20-Unatta         1:03.85    1:04.76   3 

 -- Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu       04 Quicksilv           56.95         DQ   1  lane violation

 -- Valentine, Sincere           08 N.O. Beng         1:00.77         DQ   2  lane violation

 -- Henry, Torri                 09 Excelerat         1:03.39         DQ   2  lane violation

 

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   

     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Davis, Kayla                 03 Run U Xpr           54.99      53.49Q  3 

  2 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           56.57      55.37Q  2 

  3 Griffin, JaEra               12 North Tex           56.93      55.84Q  1 

  4 Harris, Kimberly             04 Jackrabbi           57.30      55.44Q  2 

  5 Wash, Cierra                 12 North Tex           57.68      55.87Q  3 

  6 Johnson, Alysia              03 Bull City           57.04      55.95Q  1 

  7 Price, Trinity               04 Jackrabbi           57.67      56.52q  1 

  8 Nwajagu, Amara               04 Drive Pha           57.28      56.78q  2 

  9 Harris, Armani               10 48-Unatta           58.63      57.52   3 

 10 Glenn, Rachel                15 Pacific C           58.22      57.71   3 

 11 Elrod, Jalen                 12 Track Hou           58.30      58.01   1 

 12 Wick, Makena                 13 Speed Unl           59.08      58.13   3 

 13 Thigpen, Alexis              05 New World           58.98      58.27   2 

 14 Lundahl, Laura               11 Mercury T           59.29      58.28   3 

 15 Murphy, Hali                 10 Phoenix B           59.45      58.64   3 

 16 Chapman, Angelyca            16 Mountain            58.56      58.72   1 

 17 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna       15 Californi         1:00.13      58.96   1 

 18 Lake, Eliana                 12 Northwest         1:00.11      59.35   1 

 19 Cleveland, Alyssa            14 McFarland           59.55      59.63   2 

 20 Jeter, Destini               12 North Tex           58.30      59.86   2 

 21 Gillem, Mara                 08 Park Flye           59.81      59.94   2 

 22 Pardo, Sophia                16 Diablo Va         1:00.20    1:00.24   2 

 

Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   

     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Davis, Kayla                 03 Run U Xpr           53.49      54.00  

  2 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           55.37      55.63  

  3 Griffin, JaEra               12 North Tex           55.84      56.52  

  4 Johnson, Alysia              03 Bull City           55.95      56.70  

  5 Harris, Kimberly             04 Jackrabbi           55.44      56.76  

  6 Price, Trinity               04 Jackrabbi           56.52      57.86  

  7 Wash, Cierra                 12 North Tex           55.87      57.88  

  8 Nwajagu, Amara               04 Drive Pha           56.78      58.81  

 

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               

     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Foerster, Chloe              13 37-Unatta         2:15.39    2:15.16Q  5 

  2 Atkinson, Sophie             12 Track Hou         2:21.23    2:18.56Q  2 

  3 Vanriele, Victoria           02 Plainfiel         2:15.60    2:18.97Q  3 

  4 Jendrezak, Kate              13 Speed Unl         2:15.94    2:19.26Q  1 

  5 Lewis, Lauren                04 Quicksilv         2:19.23    2:19.56Q  4 

  6 Fauria, Isabella             16 Sacrament         2:17.53    2:18.58Q  2 

  7 Jennings, Kennedy            14 Fresno Fl         2:25.71    2:20.30Q  4 

  8 Yoder, Alana                 02 08-Unatta         2:16.28    2:20.60Q  1 

  9 Coronado, Rebeca             14 Fresno Fl         2:25.89    2:21.70Q  5 

 10 Mirkin, Sarah                13 Capitol H         2:20.75    2:22.35Q  3 

 11 Quintero, Natalia            15 Pacific C         2:20.67    2:20.65Q  4 

 12 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu       04 Quicksilv         2:15.63    2:20.86Q  2 

 13 Scott, Kevriana              12 Track Hou         2:21.46    2:21.39Q  1 

 14 Matthews, Daphne             09 27-Unatta         2:20.36    2:22.36Q  5 

 15 Ortiz, Selema                10 48-Unatta         2:24.97    2:22.45Q  3 

 16 Pretre, Kyra                 16 Woodside          2:21.82    2:22.03Q  2 

 17 Williams, Juliann            05 Southwest         2:23.11    2:22.08Q  4 

 18 Chapman, Angelyca            16 Mountain          2:22.34    2:22.85Q  5 

 19 Dorsey, Morgan               03 Fayettevi         2:22.05    2:23.57Q  3 

 20 Reddish, Sage                11 Mountain          2:24.56    2:23.87Q  1 

 21 Browne, Makayla              15 Lions Tra         2:20.06    2:23.37q  5 

 22 Beasley, Tate                11 34-Unatta         2:24.48    2:24.16q  1 

 23 Green, Peyton                13 Tigard Yo         2:21.42    2:24.36q  1 

 24 Burciaga, Madison            10 AZ Burn           2:25.77    2:24.68q  5 

 25 Escobar, Ella                10 Arizona R         2:24.68    2:24.74   2 

 26 Kalotihos, Lena              16 Peninsula         2:22.08    2:24.77   4 

 27 Snow, Sarah                  11 Quickfeet         2:35.25    2:26.50   2 

 28 Wyatt, Jahmei                03 Firebirds         2:24.10    2:27.17   2 

 29 Simon, Shani                 04 Sapphire          2:28.58    2:28.11   3 

 30 Andrews, Kelly               07 Zephyrs T         2:27.69    2:28.47   2 

 31 Puskas, Emilia               10 Parker Pa         2:26.58    2:28.96   4 

 32 Manning, Stenid              02 Lancaster         2:27.71    2:29.44   1 

 33 Bedard, Kylie                01 Panther T         2:27.19    2:30.08   3 

 34 Elizondo, Jacy               09 27-Unatta         2:33.09    2:30.14   1 

 35 Lacamp, Maya                 16 Team Onal         2:22.22    2:30.24   5 

 36 Riley, Deshawna              04 Quick Str         2:33.91    2:31.13   1 

 37 Lovehaug, McKenna            08 Team NoDa         2:29.98    2:33.91   5 

 38 Harris, Tyra                 12 Odessa Fl         2:28.08    2:34.52   1 

 39 Woodyard, Aliyah             07 Trackmysp         2:30.52    2:35.02   4 

 40 Rodgers, Jaylyn              06 Youth Tra         2:38.88    2:38.17   4 

 41 Hupp, Emma                   08 Kenosha P         2:32.35    2:39.14   2 

 42 Osula, Ade                   03 Bull City         2:31.90    2:40.59   3 

 43 Allen, Emma                  05 Cincinnat         2:35.99    2:40.77   3 

 44 McFarland, Annice            07 16-Unatta         2:30.33    2:42.77   5 

 45 Mclean, Kailynn              06 Spar Trac         2:40.56    2:51.24   5 

 46 Curry, River                 07 Windy Cit         2:28.99    2:53.71   4 

 47 Brackney, Lauren             09 Excelerat         2:44.92    2:54.28   3 

 48 Anderson, Rachel             12 North Tex         2:28.11    2:57.59   2 

 49 Jeanbatiste, Jalena          06 United So         2:41.87    3:07.36   4 

 50 Jeanbatiste, Jaylen          06 United So         2:41.15    3:17.39   5 

 

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               

     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Foerster, Chloe              13 37-Unatta         2:15.16    2:13.62Q  3 

  2 Vanriele, Victoria           02 Plainfiel         2:18.97    2:15.13Q  1 

  3 Atkinson, Sophie             12 Track Hou         2:18.56    2:16.77Q  2 

  4 Jennings, Kennedy            14 Fresno Fl         2:20.30    2:15.48Q  3 

  5 Jendrezak, Kate              13 Speed Unl         2:19.26    2:15.54Q  1 

  6 Matthews, Daphne             09 27-Unatta         2:22.36    2:16.81Q  2 

  7 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu       04 Quicksilv         2:20.86    2:16.72q  3 

  8 Yoder, Alana                 02 08-Unatta         2:20.60    2:17.03q  2 

  9 Scott, Kevriana              12 Track Hou         2:21.39    2:17.14   3 

 10 Quintero, Natalia            15 Pacific C         2:20.65    2:17.77   2 

 11 Ortiz, Selema                10 48-Unatta         2:22.45    2:17.85   1 

 12 Coronado, Rebeca             14 Fresno Fl         2:21.70    2:20.20   1 

 13 Dorsey, Morgan               03 Fayettevi         2:23.57    2:20.33   3 

 14 Williams, Juliann            05 Southwest         2:22.08    2:20.33   2 

 15 Green, Peyton                13 Tigard Yo         2:24.36    2:21.08   1 

 16 Browne, Makayla              15 Lions Tra         2:23.37    2:21.29   1 

 17 Mirkin, Sarah                13 Capitol H         2:22.35    2:22.14   1 

 18 Lewis, Lauren                04 Quicksilv         2:19.56    2:22.82   2 

 19 Pretre, Kyra                 16 Woodside          2:22.03    2:24.83   1 

 20 Beasley, Tate                11 34-Unatta         2:24.16    2:24.90   2 

 21 Chapman, Angelyca            16 Mountain          2:22.85    2:25.72   3 

 22 Burciaga, Madison            10 AZ Burn           2:24.68    2:27.56   3 

 23 Reddish, Sage                11 Mountain          2:23.87    2:36.35   2 

 

Event 305  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               

     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Vanriele, Victoria           02 Plainfiel         2:15.13    2:09.05  

  2 Foerster, Chloe              13 37-Unatta         2:13.62    2:11.37  

  3 Jendrezak, Kate              13 Speed Unl         2:15.54    2:13.07  

  4 Jennings, Kennedy            14 Fresno Fl         2:15.48    2:16.81  

  5 Atkinson, Sophie             12 Track Hou         2:16.77    2:17.02  

  6 Matthews, Daphne             09 27-Unatta         2:16.81    2:17.94  

  7 Yoder, Alana                 02 08-Unatta         2:17.03    2:18.66  

  8 Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu       04 Quicksilv         2:16.72    2:19.85  

 

Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          

     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Eden, Lacey                  03 10-Unatta         4:46.62    4:37.53Q  2 

  2 Fauria, Isabella             16 Sacrament         4:45.73    4:37.57Q  1 

  3 Foerster, Chloe              13 37-Unatta         4:42.54    4:45.38Q  3 

  4 Atkinson, Sophie             12 Track Hou         4:49.67    4:38.22Q  2 

  5 Heskin, Lauryn               01 Tsc Track         4:44.04    4:38.24Q  1 

  6 Jendrezak, Kate              13 Speed Unl         4:49.04    4:46.74Q  3 

  7 Smith, Julia                 13 Speed Unl         4:54.77    4:38.61q  2 

  8 Vanriele, Victoria           02 Plainfiel         4:51.30    4:38.83q  2 

  9 Fernandez, Alexis            15 Pacific C         4:43.50    4:39.34q  2 

 10 Jalal Jr, Oriana             16 Los Gatos         4:50.30    4:39.36q  2 

 11 Del Re, Alexandra            04 Bta Track         4:49.91    4:40.12q  1 

 12 Gilliana, Ava                07 Calumet R         4:58.11    4:48.27q  3 

 13 Jess, Eva                    10 Border Un         5:05.93    4:48.33   2 

 14 Beasley, Tate                11 34-Unatta         5:06.33    4:48.52   3 

 15 Suarez, Audrey               15 Pyramid A         4:51.45    4:49.16   1 

 16 Pretre, Kyra                 16 Woodside          4:50.32    4:50.49   3 

 17 Williams, Juliann            05 Southwest         4:51.27    4:51.01   3 

 18 Alder, Carmen                03 Sandhills         5:01.28    4:53.81   2 

 19 Anderson, Sydney             05 Ann Arbor         4:55.44    4:54.84   3 

 20 Puskas, Emilia               10 Parker Pa         5:06.92    4:56.17   1 

 21 Snow, Sarah                  11 Quickfeet         5:13.46    4:56.55   3 

 22 Gonzalez, Hilda              14 McFarland         5:05.57    4:56.65   1 

 23 Lewis, Lauren                04 Quicksilv         5:03.98    4:57.70   2 

 24 Scott, Kevriana              12 Track Hou         5:07.74    4:58.55   1 

 25 Driskill, Grace              10 Tucson El         5:06.29    4:59.69   3 

 26 Waldeck, Tori                15 Valley Un         4:59.03    4:59.94   2 

 27 Saddler, Reese               04 Jackrabbi         5:08.29    5:00.50   2 

 28 Valles, Brianna              14 McFarland         5:16.67    5:01.08   1 

 29 Carey, Sadie                 12 Mach 1 TC         5:15.30    5:01.28   2 

 30 Mirkin, Sarah                13 Capitol H         4:48.45    5:02.83   3 

 31 Talavera, Kayhla             10 El Paso P         5:03.77    5:03.89   3 

 32 Coronado, Rebeca             14 Fresno Fl         5:02.82    5:04.16   3 

 33 Cisneros, Serena             14 McFarland         5:24.07    5:04.72   3 

 34 Denny, Madison               16 Sacrament         4:50.09    5:04.80   1 

 35 Thompson, Morgan             07 21-Unatta         5:00.67    5:05.31   1 

 36 Lacamp, Maya                 16 Team Onal         5:00.00    5:06.05   1 

 37 Sisneros, Laurynn            10 Sol Runni         5:06.92    5:08.79   2 

 38 Briggs, Taylor               09 Kansas Fl         5:20.53    5:14.33   2 

 39 Reddish, Sage                11 Mountain          5:35.91    5:15.16   1 

 40 Cook, Lena                   04 Sirius At         5:18.07    5:23.67   1 

 41 Hippensteal, Maddy           02 Aoc Amble         5:10.93    5:27.39   3 

 42 Allen, Emma                  05 Cincinnat         5:28.44    5:29.35   2 

 43 Curry, River                 07 Windy Cit         5:27.42    5:33.60   3 

 44 Wright, Azaria               06 Alabama H         5:42.22    5:47.53   1 

 45 Brackney, Lauren             09 Excelerat         5:44.94    5:59.63   2 

 

Event 306  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          

     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Fauria, Isabella             16 Sacrament         4:37.57    4:33.42  

  2 Foerster, Chloe              13 37-Unatta         4:45.38    4:34.80  

  3 Eden, Lacey                  03 10-Unatta         4:37.53    4:35.01  

  4 Fernandez, Alexis            15 Pacific C         4:39.34    4:36.48  

  5 Atkinson, Sophie             12 Track Hou         4:38.22    4:37.99  

  6 Smith, Julia                 13 Speed Unl         4:38.61    4:38.00  

  7 Vanriele, Victoria           02 Plainfiel         4:38.83    4:38.54  

  8 Jalal Jr, Oriana             16 Los Gatos         4:39.36    4:38.77  

  9 Del Re, Alexandra            04 Bta Track         4:40.12    4:39.87  

 10 Heskin, Lauryn               01 Tsc Track         4:38.24    4:46.89  

 11 Gilliana, Ava                07 Calumet R         4:48.27    4:50.08  

 12 Jendrezak, Kate              13 Speed Unl         4:46.74    4:56.85  

 

Event 307  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             

     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Del Re, Alexandra            04 Bta Track        10:24.71    9:54.76   2 

  2 Atkinson, Sophie             12 Track Hou        10:40.76    9:57.10   2 

  3 Fernandez, Alexis            15 Pacific C        10:03.47   10:01.66   2 

  4 Eden, Lacey                  03 10-Unatta        10:37.77   10:04.13   2 

  5 Heskin, Lauryn               01 Tsc Track        10:13.61   10:04.75   2 

  6 Smith, Julia                 13 Speed Unl        10:33.42   10:07.97   2 

  7 Fauria, Isabella             16 Sacrament        10:29.97   10:14.09   2 

  8 Beasley, Tate                11 34-Unatta        10:50.31   10:18.58   2 

  9 Copeland, Lila               15 33-Unatta        10:26.25   10:23.21   2 

 10 Quintero, Natalia            15 Pacific C        10:32.05   10:35.26   2 

 11 Scott, Kevriana              12 Track Hou        11:15.40   10:35.76   1 

 12 Nichols, Maya                13 Bremerton        10:49.81   10:35.91   2 

 13 Williams, Juliann            05 Southwest        10:45.26   10:37.86   2 

 14 Talavera, Kayhla             10 El Paso P        11:08.56   10:39.70   1 

 15 Snow, Sarah                  11 Quickfeet        11:10.77   10:42.14   1 

 16 Alder, Carmen                03 Sandhills        10:37.54   10:43.28   2 

 17 Denny, Madison               16 Sacrament        10:50.57   10:45.92   2 

 18 Gonzalez, Hilda              14 McFarland        11:02.64   10:47.83   1 

 19 Bergmark, Hope               16 Mount Dia        10:42.05   10:49.35   2 

 20 Sisneros, Laurynn            10 Sol Runni        11:05.79   10:51.32   1 

 21 Carey, Sadie                 12 Mach 1 TC        11:50.27   10:53.53   1 

 22 Vicens, Camila               12 Track Hou        11:24.76   10:54.53   1 

 23 Harper, Natalie              16 Oak Hill         10:37.81   10:54.96   2 

 24 Driskill, Grace              10 Tucson El        11:00.10   10:55.90   2 

 25 Thompson, Morgan             07 21-Unatta        11:05.06   11:05.40   1 

 26 Saddler, Reese               04 Jackrabbi        11:31.85   11:08.76   1 

 27 Palicke, Siena               15 Quick Tra        10:55.26   11:13.25   2 

 28 Briggs, Taylor               09 Kansas Fl        11:31.29   11:14.74   1 

 29 Dancu, Sedona                03 Fit 180 A        11:17.95   11:17.23   1 

 30 Lathrop, Grace               16 Revolutio        11:01.44   11:19.92   1 

 31 Berry, Annie                 13 Valley Ve        10:55.63   11:26.62   2 

 32 Bobb, Karsten                12 South Aus        11:41.88   11:29.38   1 

 33 Gonzalez, Madelyn            14 McFarland        11:51.39   11:46.78   1 

 34 Taylor, Aislin               14 McFarland        13:10.05   11:51.54   1 

 35 Young, Joslyn                04 Quicksilv        12:24.53   11:55.79   1 

 36 Dudley, Mikayla              04 Jackrabbi        12:17.88   12:06.07   1 

 37 Minns, Ashley                01 Foundatio        11:43.42   12:18.46   1 

 -- Tyran, Serena                13 Whatcom T        10:40.62        DNF   2 

 -- Vasquez, Abril               10 El Paso P        10:58.55        DNF   2 

 

Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          

     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Vicens, Camila               12 Track Hou        16:30.35   15:34.47  

  2 Vatturi, Rithika             16 Mission V        17:08.39   16:56.32  

  3 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly        10 ArizonAth        18:18.39   17:12.17  

  4 Endy, Grace                  02 Westfield        17:27.51   17:48.55  

  5 Ortega, Julie                07 Elgin Sha        18:38.54   18:46.21  

  6 Betties, Zoi                 03 12-Unatta        20:42.98   19:02.82  

  7 Cionelo, Tabitha             10 New Mexico R                19:15.44  

  8 DeLaTorre, Brisa             07 Elgin Sha        18:38.61   19:15.93  

  9 Gonzalez, Alexis             14 Valley Co        19:23.15   19:41.37  

 10 Osterloh, Alexandra          10 Albuquerq        18:54.15   20:15.54  

 11 Esquer Lopez, Jacqueline     10 ArizonAth        20:44.64   20:38.23  

 12 Roberts, Hailey              13 Thriller         19:41.38   20:49.93  

 13 Fiero-Fedder, Zoey           16 38-Unatta        21:56.62   21:20.78  

 14 Reutzel, Isabel              08 Cornhuske        20:39.97   21:37.17  

 15 Vetter, Sara                 13 Salem Tra        21:29.93   22:03.53  

 16 Boatright, Rebekah           12 Team Xtre        22:55.88   24:13.59  

 -- Hale, Airiana                16 Stockton         25:52.72        DNF  

 -- Scheible, Emily              13 37-Unatta        19:39.79        DNF  

 -- Rodriguez, Bethsaida         07 Elgin Sha        17:59.28         DQ  

 -- Jimenez, Gabriela            15 Pacific C        21:05.79         DQ  

 

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hollis, Jayla                12 North Tex           14.77      14.84Q -0.2  6 

  2 Jackson, Jazmin              15 Valley Un           15.09      14.87Q  1.2  2 

  3 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz           15.81      14.90Q -0.1  4 

  4 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           14.94      14.93Q -1.3  5 

  5 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           14.62      14.94Q -0.2  7 

  6 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F           15.21      15.04Q  0.8  3 

  7 Virk, Sonia                  15 Plyometri           15.14      15.14Q  0.7  1 

  8 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr           15.08      15.09Q  0.8  3 

  9 Coleman, Jurnee              03 Charlotte           15.19      15.19Q  0.7  1 

 10 Williams, Maniah             12 North Tex           15.02      15.20Q -0.1  4 

 11 Korgho, Sally                08 Team NoDa           15.21      15.28Q  1.2  2 

 12 Potts, Jazmyn                05 Northwest           15.49      15.44Q -1.3  5 

 13 Kennedy, Heaven              12 North Tex           16.20      15.46Q -0.2  6 

 14 Beard, Orsciana              06 Greater K           15.38      15.51Q -0.2  7 

 15 Spagnola, Victoria           07 Trackmysp           15.64      15.31q  1.2  2 

 16 Zink, Madilyn                11 Pocatello           16.37      15.44q  0.7  1 

 17 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A           15.70      15.55q  0.7  1 

 18 Anderson, Ajah               15 Californi           15.57      15.56q -0.1  4 

 19 Price, Ktyal                 08 Track Min           16.02      15.67q -0.2  7 

 20 Lema, Karlie                 16 38-Unatta           15.34      15.68q -0.1  4 

 21 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13 Speed Unl           15.40      15.69q -0.2  7 

 22 Byrd, Janaysia               09 Dashers T           17.03      15.70q -0.1  4 

 23 Davis, Tierra                16 Stockton            15.37      15.71q -0.2  6 

 24 Plummer, Victoria            15 Plyometri           15.79      15.74q  0.8  3 

 25 Bulgin, Analiese             02 Judah Eli           15.66      15.77   0.7  1 

 26 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta           15.41      15.78  -0.2  6 

 27 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas           15.37      15.85  -1.3  5 

 28 Adams, Adora                 10 Arizona C           15.93      15.86  -1.3  5 

 29 George, Lucy                 13 Evergreen           15.73      15.89   1.2  2 

 30 Harris, Aaryn                03 Glenarden           15.63      15.96   0.8  3 

 31 Johnson, Reyna               16 Sacrament           16.28      16.02   0.8  3 

 32 Jennings, Monea              14 Jets Trac           16.97      16.14  -1.3  5 

 33 Bonnette Williams, Kaia      14 Jets Trac           16.31      16.23   1.2  2 

 34 Anderson, Jia                02 Higher He           16.80      16.26  -0.2  7 

 35 Preissler, Hannah            08 29-Unatta           16.77      16.37  -0.2  6 

 36 Dandridge, Alexa             14 Jets Trac           18.29      16.41   0.7  1 

 37 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das           17.60      16.44   0.7  1 

 38 Hodges, Jania                04 E-1 Track           16.13      16.45  -0.2  7 

 39 Bentley, Morgan              04 Sapphire            16.27      16.51  -1.3  5 

 40 Gordon, Samantha             10 Fort Coll           16.27      16.53  -0.1  4 

 41 Lamar, Alashley              06 Youth Tra           17.59      16.81   1.2  2 

 42 Nkwoparah, Janet             12 26-Unatta           16.87      17.18  -0.2  6 

 43 Thomas, A'Liyah              02 Roselle R           16.72      17.44  -1.3  5 

 44 Baciak, Sydney               02 Valley Sp           16.58      17.56   0.8  3 

 45 Simmons, Lily                09 28-Unatta           18.29      18.25   1.2  2 

 46 Vann, Shaolin                13 Albina Ro           15.98      18.32  -0.2  6 

 47 Nelson, Ariane               16 Flying Ja           16.33      19.05   0.7  1 

 48 Merideth, Madison            09 Central O           16.86      19.10  -0.2  7 

 49 Miles, Olivia                07 Evansvill           18.95      19.40   0.8  3 

 50 Echols, Taelyn               14 Jets Trac           20.81      21.21  -0.1  4 

 

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Hollis, Jayla                12 North Tex           14.84      14.76Q -1.4  3 

  2 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           14.94      14.77Q -1.7  2 

  3 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           14.93      14.81Q -1.5  1 

  4 Jackson, Jazmin              15 Valley Un           14.87      14.92Q -1.7  2 

  5 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz           14.90      14.93Q -1.5  1 

  6 Potts, Jazmyn                05 Northwest           15.44      15.23Q -1.4  3 

  7 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr           15.09      15.07q -1.7  2 

  8 Spagnola, Victoria           07 Trackmysp           15.31      15.27q -1.5  1 

  9 Virk, Sonia                  15 Plyometri           15.14      15.31  -1.4  3 

 10 Kennedy, Heaven              12 North Tex           15.46      15.38  -1.4  3 

 10 Coleman, Jurnee              03 Charlotte           15.19      15.38  -1.5  1 

 12 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F           15.04      15.39  -1.4  3 

 13 Williams, Maniah             12 North Tex           15.20      15.42  -1.5  1 

 14 Lema, Karlie                 16 38-Unatta           15.68      15.50  -1.7  2 

 15 Beard, Orsciana              06 Greater K           15.51      15.56  -1.7  2 

 16 Price, Ktyal                 08 Track Min           15.67      15.59  -1.4  3 

 17 Anderson, Ajah               15 Californi           15.56      15.61  -1.4  3 

 18 Davis, Tierra                16 Stockton            15.71      15.64  -1.7  2 

 19 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13 Speed Unl           15.69      15.74  -1.5  1 

 20 Plummer, Victoria            15 Plyometri           15.74      15.79  -1.4  3 

 21 Zink, Madilyn                11 Pocatello           15.44      15.80  -1.5  1 

 22 Byrd, Janaysia               09 Dashers T           15.70      15.89  -1.5  1 

 23 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A           15.55      15.99  -1.7  2 

 24 Korgho, Sally                08 Team NoDa           15.28      16.89  -1.7  2 

 

Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           14.81      14.47   1.1 

  2 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           14.77      14.56   1.1 

  3 Jackson, Jazmin              15 Valley Un           14.92      14.62   1.1 

  4 Hollis, Jayla                12 North Tex           14.76      14.66   1.1 

  5 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz           14.93      14.97   1.1 

  6 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr           15.07      15.04   1.1 

  7 Potts, Jazmyn                05 Northwest           15.23      15.18   1.1 

  8 Spagnola, Victoria           07 Trackmysp           15.27      15.36   1.1 

 

Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           28.26      27.54Q  1.6  6 

  2 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           28.22      27.60Q  1.0  7 

  3 Mays, Jadyn                  10 NX Level            28.10      27.79Q  0.2  8 

  4 Kennedy, Heaven              12 North Tex           29.86      28.39Q  0.6  1 

  5 Hodges, Jania                04 E-1 Track           28.48      28.45Q  1.3  5 

  6 Coleman, Jurnee              03 Charlotte           29.00      28.98Q  0.9  2 

  7 Potts, Jazmyn                05 Northwest           28.99      29.01Q  1.7  3 

  8 Johnson, Lauren              06 Youth Tra           29.69      30.05Q  1.6  4 

  9 Terza, Kali                  04 Etowah Yo           29.15      28.78Q  0.6  1 

 10 Williams, Jazelle            12 Track Hou           30.30      28.89Q  0.2  8 

 11 January, DeMia               15 Californi           29.58      29.06Q  1.0  7 

 12 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F           29.65      29.08Q  1.3  5 

 13 Virk, Sonia                  15 Plyometri           29.82      29.20Q  0.9  2 

 14 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae             03 Usa-Ja              29.37      29.34Q  1.6  6 

 15 Bonnette Williams, Kaia      14 Jets Trac           30.60      29.56Q  1.7  3 

 16 Beard, Orsciana              06 Greater K           30.13      30.12Q  1.6  4 

 17 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz           30.82      28.81q  0.6  1 

 18 Spagnola, Victoria           07 Trackmysp           29.36      29.18q  1.3  5 

 19 Harris, Aaryn                03 Glenarden           29.45      29.22q  0.2  8 

 20 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas           29.21      29.32q  0.6  1 

 21 Korgho, Sally                08 Team NoDa           29.82      29.44q  0.6  1 

 22 Davis, Jahzara               10 Colorado            30.80      29.44q  0.6  1 

 23 Zink, Madilyn                11 Pocatello           30.09      29.48q  0.9  2 

 24 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13 Speed Unl           30.30      29.56q  0.2  8 

 25 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta           29.24      29.61   1.7  3 

 26 Williams, Maniah             12 North Tex           29.23      29.64   0.9  2 

 27 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A           30.31      29.69   1.0  7 

 28 Davis, Tierra                16 Stockton            29.40      29.77   1.0  7 

 29 Custer, Delaney              14 Jets Trac           31.65      29.89   0.2  8 

 30 Anderson, Ajah               15 Californi           29.64      30.04   1.6  6 

 31 Chevannes, Chelsi            01 Ruff Kutz           30.92      30.04   1.7  3 

 32 Vann, Shaolin                13 Albina Ro           30.56      30.10   1.3  5 

 33 Nelson, Ariane               16 Flying Ja           29.50      30.19   0.2  8 

 34 Anderson, Jia                02 Higher He           30.12      30.24   1.7  3 

 35 Gordon, Samantha             10 Fort Coll           30.24      30.26   1.0  7 

 36 Dandridge, Alexa             14 Jets Trac           31.83      30.48   1.6  6 

 37 Gumahad, Nailah              13 37-Unatta           30.80      30.56   0.9  2 

 38 Jennings, Monea              14 Jets Trac           30.96      30.67   1.6  4 

 39 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das           31.02      30.79   1.6  6 

 40 Guest, Regina                13 Speed Unl           31.78      30.86   1.0  7 

 41 Woodyard, Aliyah             07 Trackmysp           31.93      31.04   1.6  4 

 42 Brown, Kharonay              02 Judah Eli           30.20      31.08   1.3  5 

 43 Arkin, Violet                08 Eagles Wi           31.41      31.25   0.2  8 

 44 Smocks, Kayla                09 Excelerat           32.40      31.31   0.9  2 

 45 North, Lauren                09 Excelerat           31.92      31.49   1.3  5 

 46 Byrd, Janaysia               09 Dashers T           31.34      31.49   1.0  7 

 47 Collins, Jailah              15 Quiet Fir           28.93      31.54   1.6  4 

 48 Smith, De'Saya               16 3M Track            30.21      31.57   1.6  6 

 49 George, Lucy                 13 Evergreen           30.58      31.83   1.6  4 

 50 Cunningham, Dominique        03 Mvp Track           29.34      32.30   1.6  4 

 51 North, Leah                  09 Excelerat           32.58      34.22   0.6  1 

 52 Marks, Cierara               08 N.O. Beng           33.50      35.28   0.9  2 

 53 Byron, Sylvia                07 Vipers Tr           32.21      37.75   1.7  3 

 -- Nkwoparah, Janet             12 26-Unatta           30.48         DQ   1.6  6  hurdle violation

 

Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           27.54      27.54Q -0.3  3 

  2 Mays, Jadyn                  10 NX Level            27.79      27.59Q -1.7  1 

  3 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           27.60      27.73Q  0.1  2 

  4 Hodges, Jania                04 E-1 Track           28.45      28.01Q  0.1  2 

  5 Kennedy, Heaven              12 North Tex           28.39      28.56Q -1.7  1 

  6 Spagnola, Victoria           07 Trackmysp           29.18      28.62Q -0.3  3 

  7 Terza, Kali                  04 Etowah Yo           28.78      28.64q -1.7  1 

  8 Bonnette Williams, Kaia      14 Jets Trac           29.56      28.70q -1.7  1 

  9 Potts, Jazmyn                05 Northwest           29.01      28.80  -0.3  3 

 10 January, DeMia               15 Californi           29.06      28.85   0.1  2 

 11 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F           29.08      29.00  -0.3  3 

 12 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas           29.32      29.33   0.1  2 

 13 Zink, Madilyn                11 Pocatello           29.48      29.51   0.1  2 

 14 Virk, Sonia                  15 Plyometri           29.20      29.52  -0.3  3 

 15 Korgho, Sally                08 Team NoDa           29.44      29.53  -1.7  1 

 16 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13 Speed Unl           29.56      29.56  -0.3  3 

 17 Harris, Aaryn                03 Glenarden           29.22      29.64  -0.3  3 

 18 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz           28.81      29.64   0.1  2 

 19 Williams, Jazelle            12 Track Hou           28.89      29.81  -1.7  1 

 20 Coleman, Jurnee              03 Charlotte           28.98      29.89  -0.3  3 

 21 Johnson, Lauren              06 Youth Tra           30.05      29.99   0.1  2 

 22 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae             03 Usa-Ja              29.34      30.07   0.1  2 

 23 Beard, Orsciana              06 Greater K           30.12      30.26  -1.7  1 

 24 Davis, Jahzara               10 Colorado            29.44      31.20  -1.7  1 

 

Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Mays, Jadyn                  10 NX Level            27.59      27.39  -1.1 

  2 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           27.54      27.45  -1.1 

  3 Hodges, Jania                04 E-1 Track           28.01      27.51  -1.1 

  4 Hart, Markalah               04 Metro-Dad           27.73      27.59  -1.1 

  5 Bonnette Williams, Kaia      14 Jets Trac           28.70      28.50  -1.1 

  6 Terza, Kali                  04 Etowah Yo           28.64      28.82  -1.1 

  7 Spagnola, Victoria           07 Trackmysp           28.62      28.89  -1.1 

  8 Kennedy, Heaven              12 North Tex           28.56      29.46  -1.1 

 

Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               

     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             

                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  47.44      46.93Q  2 

  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                  48.40      47.49Q  4 

  3 04 Star Track  'A'                                  48.15      48.40Q  1 

  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    48.69      48.71Q  3 

  5 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 49.41      48.87Q  5 

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   49.59      48.70q  1 

  7 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             49.53      48.77q  4 

  8 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                            49.50      49.00q  3 

  9 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            50.20      49.27   1 

 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   49.43      49.64   5 

 11 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              50.50      50.03   3 

 12 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          51.10      50.27   4 

 13 03 Mvp Track Club  'A'                              50.23      50.58   4 

 14 03 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           50.58      50.93   5 

 15 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                          51.18      51.27   2 

 16 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                            52.17      51.32   5 

 17 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 51.67      51.35   1 

 18 14 Jets Track & Field Club  'A'                     51.80      51.37   4 

 19 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         52.19      51.46   3 

 20 16 C.A. Track Club  'A'                             51.15      51.62   1 

 21 03 Hummingbird Track  'A'                           50.02      51.63   2 

 22 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                         51.45      51.72   2 

 23 13 High Voltage  'A'                                52.15      51.79   5 

 24 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 58.28      52.05   1 

 25 13 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                           53.59      52.56   3 

 26 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          53.21      52.62   1 

 27 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   53.53      52.67   4 

 28 10 AZ Burn  'A'                                     52.34      52.79   4 

 29 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      56.50      52.89   3 

 30 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 52.05      53.17   3 

 31 16 Revolution Express Track  'A'                    53.81      53.30   5 

 32 16 Team Onalysis  'A'                               52.78      53.32   1 

 33 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                53.16      53.50   2 

 35 02 Judah Elite T&F  'A'                             54.48      53.63   5 

 -- 09 3D Elite  'A'                                    57.11         DQ   4  zone violation

 -- 15 Rancho  'A'                                      50.15         DQ   2  zone violation

 -- 13 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                          53.20         DQ   2  zone violation

 34 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       50.56         DQ   5 

 

Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               

     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             

                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  46.93      46.95  

  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                  47.49      47.77  

  3 04 Star Track  'A'                                  48.40      47.86  

  4 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 48.87      48.00  

  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   48.70      48.31  

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    48.71      48.41  

  7 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             48.77      48.46  

  8 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                            49.00      49.34  

 

Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             

                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         

     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti

                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:51.56    3:56.15Q  5 

  2 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:52.40    3:58.23Q  4 

  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 4:00.90    3:58.25Q  3 

  4 04 Star Track  'A'                                3:56.95    3:59.84Q  1 

  5 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               4:01.07    3:59.88Q  2 

  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:05.94    4:03.78q  3 

  7 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:02.58    4:05.86q  2 

  8 03 Mvp Track Club  'A'                            4:07.46    4:08.71q  1 

  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 4:09.20    4:09.97   5 

 10 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          4:10.70    4:10.96   1 

 11 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                           4:08.17    4:12.47   4 

 12 03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                       4:15.87    4:12.52   2 

 13 02 Lancaster City  'A'                            4:17.91    4:14.27   4 

 14 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                  4:15.96    4:14.62   3 

 15 14 McFarland Track  'A'                           4:21.74    4:15.82   5 

 16 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           4:10.66    4:16.24   4 

 17 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        4:11.60    4:16.45   3 

 18 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                       4:28.83    4:18.23   1 

 19 16 C.A. Track Club  'A'                           4:22.66    4:18.39   1 

 20 10 NX Level Track  'A'                            4:20.65    4:18.48   5 

 21 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                     4:25.10    4:18.86   2 

 22 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    4:15.89    4:19.97   2 

 23 13 High Voltage  'A'                              4:16.99    4:20.10   1 

 24 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:22.21    4:24.40   4 

 25 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:22.83    4:24.66   3 

 26 16 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                 4:28.96    4:25.64   4 

 27 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        4:25.26    4:26.81   2 

 28 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'               4:32.96    4:29.72   4 

 29 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          4:27.49    4:35.99   3 

 30 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                       4:37.55    4:44.64   1 

 31 16 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                4:30.25    4:46.29   5 

 

Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             

                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         

     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti

                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:58.23    3:45.73  

  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:56.15    3:48.85  

  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:58.25    3:53.85  

  4 04 Star Track  'A'                                3:59.84    3:56.44  

  5 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:59.88    3:57.46  

  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:03.78    4:01.69  

  7 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:05.86    4:02.09  

  8 03 Mvp Track Club  'A'                            4:08.71    4:07.70  

 

Event 313  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         

                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor

     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         

                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:52.07    9:25.33   3 

  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 9:45.56    9:26.80   3 

  3 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'              10:02.52    9:39.43   3 

  4 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                          9:57.84    9:39.98   3 

  5 16 Woodside Wildebeests  'A'                     10:06.23    9:40.93   3 

  6 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                          10:10.41    9:46.61   2 

  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:13.32    9:56.49   2 

  8 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:04.11   10:02.82   3 

  9 10 El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'              10:08.16   10:03.02   3 

 10 16 Mount Diablo Heat  'A'                        10:07.48   10:10.32   3 

 11 14 McFarland Track  'A'                          10:12.61   10:10.80   2 

 12 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'              10:30.18   10:18.35   2 

 13 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                          10:27.01   10:35.48   2 

 14 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                         10:18.65   10:36.00   2 

 15 03 Apex Track  'A'                               11:00.57   10:36.53   1 

 16 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                          10:36.03   10:52.01   2 

 17 02 Lancaster City  'A'                           10:45.92   10:58.85   2 

 18 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                         10:26.37   10:58.91   2 

 19 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                    11:12.99   11:10.43   1 

 20 10 Arizona Classics  'A'                         11:38.51   11:10.82   1 

 21 13 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                 10:59.31   11:22.61   1 

 22 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              11:06.99   11:22.68   1 

 23 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                         11:31.10   12:03.65   1 

 24 03 Hummingbird Track  'A'                        11:49.16   12:21.33   1 

 -- 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:54.00         DQ   1  unsportsman like

 -- 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                        11:18.82         DQ   1  exchange violation

 

Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  

     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Dendy, Kamiya                04 36 Elite            1.76m      1.75mN   5-08.75 

     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 

        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 

  2 Plummer, Victoria            15 Plyometri           1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Rogers, Jenna                02 New Jerse           1.60m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  4 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina            1.52m      1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

  5 Manson, Mia                  10 Superior            1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  6 Guthrie, Nicole              13 Flanagan            1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 

  6 Maesch, Abigail              07 16-Unatta           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Cunningham, Grace            15 Nevada Ga           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  9 Jackson, Jazmin              15 Valley Un           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

       XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 10 Lee, London                  15 Free Spir           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 10 Hodges, Jania                04 E-1 Track           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 12 Schoenberg, Samantha         01 02-Unatta           1.40m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 

 13 Munoz, Daniella              12 25-Unatta           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O  XXO    O  XXX 

 14 Walls, Abigail               10 Tucson El           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 15 Randle, Rakhaya              06 24-Unatta           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 15 Scott, Ezri                  13 Cascade S           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 15 Jenkins, Millie              16 38-Unatta           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 15 Garcia, Natalia              07 Central I           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 19 Jones, Jonnai                06 Spar Trac           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 19 Kim, Emily                   07 Team Impa           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 19 Chevannes, Chelsi            01 Ruff Kutz           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 19 Baciak, Sydney               02 Valley Sp           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 23 Price, Ktyal                 08 Track Min           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 24 Smith, Kayla                 03 Run U Xpr           1.42m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 25 Thuesen, Amy                 16 Umoja               1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 

 26 Jory, Ashlyn                 16 Lodi                1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 26 Aquino, Keira                14 Jets Trac           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.45 1.50 

        O  XXX 

 28 Hodel, Xolani                15 33-Unatta           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O   XO    O   XX 

 28 Howard, Clare                01 In a New            1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

 30 Pearson, Amina               16 Oakland P           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O   XO   XO  XXX 

 31 Hoggatt, Aniya               14 Jets Trac           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 32 Lamar, Alashley              06 Youth Tra           1.35m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 32 Sheets, Abby                 13 37-Unatta           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 34 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.50 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 34 Warren, Kimberly             12 Ntx Jackr           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 34 Dunbar, Kaya-Rae             03 Usa-Ja              1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.50 

        O    O  XXX 

 37 Lords, Whitney               11 54-Unatta           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 38 Coleman, Nimeesha            03 Charlotte           1.42m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 

       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 39 Marks, Cierara               08 N.O. Beng           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O  XXX 

 39 Beers, Sydney                13 Valley Ve           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O    O  XXX 

 41 Deyo, Jalen                  11 Bozeman T           1.34m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

       XO    O  XXX 

 42 Gerber, Corinne              11 YMCA Team           1.34m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O   XO  XXX 

 42 Eucker, Alianna              02 New Jerse           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O   XO  XXX 

 44 Allen, Emma                  05 Cincinnat           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 

     1.30 1.35 1.40 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 45 Simmons, Lily                09 28-Unatta           1.52m      1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.30 1.35 

        O  XXX 

 46 Scott, Oni                   13 Cascade S           1.45m     J1.30m    4-03.25 

     1.30 1.35 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Jackson, Makheylah           09 Young Phe           1.28m         NH            

     1.30 

      XXX 

 -- Echols, Taelyn               14 Jets Trac           1.27m         NH            

     1.30 

      XXX 

 -- Oggenfuss, Mia               16 Napa Trac           1.45m         NH            

     1.30 

      XXX 

 

Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            

     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Piper, Montana               12 Texas Gul           3.47m      3.40m   11-01.75 

     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 

        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Stetler, Hannah              11 34-Unatta           3.05m      3.25m   10-08.00 

     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Jackson, Jayden Kay          16 38-Unatta           2.95m      3.25m   10-08.00 

     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Ezeji-Okoye, Delaney         16 38-Unatta           3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 

     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 

        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  5 Hill, Hana                   13 Spokane M           3.25m     J3.25m   10-08.00 

     3.10 3.25 3.40 

        O   XO  XXX 

  6 Bensmiller, Audrey           12 Texas Exp           3.04m      3.10m   10-02.00 

     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 

        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  6 Brandon, Landis              07 Vipers Tr           2.65m      3.10m   10-02.00 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 

       XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  8 Morgan, Alexis               12 25-Unatta           2.74m      2.95m    9-08.00 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

  9 Preissler, Hannah            08 29-Unatta           2.96m     J2.95m    9-08.00 

     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  9 Krause, Isabella             12 25-Unatta           2.59m     J2.95m    9-08.00 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 

        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 

 11 Swenson, Kaitlyn             15 33-Unatta           2.75m     J2.95m    9-08.00 

     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 12 McElveen, Addie              04 Mt. Pleas           2.56m      2.80m    9-02.25 

     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 

        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 

 12 Griffith, Megan              10 Ultimate            2.74m      2.80m    9-02.25 

     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 

       XO   XO    O  XXX 

 14 Phillips, Payton             04 Pole Vaul           2.41m      2.65m    8-08.25 

     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 

       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 

 15 Sturgill, Lauren             13 Speed Unl           2.65m     J2.65m    8-08.25 

     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 

       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 

 16 Price, Robyn                 16 38-Unatta           2.50m      2.50m    8-02.50 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 

        O    O  XXX 

 17 Perry, Carol Ann             02 Eye Catch           2.65m     J2.50m    8-02.50 

     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 

       XO   XO    O  XXX 

 18 Sigur, Mackenzi              06 New Heigh           2.30m     J2.50m    8-02.50 

     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 19 Meaders, Zoi                 15 Chino You           2.28m     J2.50m    8-02.50 

     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 20 Hansen, Gabrielle            13 Speed Unl           2.35m      2.35m    7-08.50 

     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 21 Guzman, Erika                14 Valley Co           2.59m     J2.35m    7-08.50 

     2.20 2.35 2.50 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 22 Bouton, Amalie               06 New Heigh           2.15m      2.20m    7-02.50 

     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 22 Regering, Julia              05 Southwest           2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 

     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 24 Verheyden, Elizabeth         13 Central O           2.65m     J2.20m    7-02.50 

     2.05 2.20 2.35 

      XXO   XO  XXX 

 25 Hawkins jackson, Jessie      09 28-Unatta           2.13m     J2.20m    7-02.50 

     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 

      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 

 25 Johnson-Snyders, Calista     08 Park Flye           2.05m     J2.20m    7-02.50 

     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 

       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 27 Silverlake, Stephanie        15 Vaulter             1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.90 2.05 

        O  XXX 

 28 Gravelle, Madison            16 Carmichae           1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.90 2.05 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Bonebright, Leah             10 Arizona E           1.52m         NH            

     1.90 

      XXX 

 -- Berda, Chloe                 04 Mt. Pleas           2.26m         NH            

     2.20 

      XXX 

 -- Shaffer, Grace               11 50-Unatta           3.05m         NH            

     2.65 

      XXX 

 -- Perlmuter, Morgan            15 33-Unatta           2.13m         NH            

     1.90 

      XXX 

 

Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 

     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Dendy, Kamiya                04 36 Elite            5.34m      5.61m   1.8  18-05.00 

     5.07m(-0.3) 5.61m(1.8) 5.61m(1.8) 5.50m(1.5) 5.34m(1.1) 5.44m(2.0)

  2 Bentley, Morgan              04 Sapphire            5.36m      5.46m   1.1  17-11.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.28m(1.0) 5.00m(-1.3) 5.46m(1.1) 5.41m(+0.0)

  3 Ganashamoorthy, Hannah       13 Speed Unl           5.07m      5.45m   0.5  17-10.75 

     FOUL(-0.6) 5.15m(1.0) 5.30m(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 5.03m(0.2) 5.45m(0.5)

  4 Archie, Imunique             03 13-Unatta                      5.43m   1.1  17-09.75 

     5.01m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.43m(1.1) 5.27m(0.3) 5.33m(1.2) 5.29m(0.8)

  5 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           5.21m      5.36m   0.4  17-07.00 

     5.36m(0.4) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.11m(1.8) 5.16m(0.5) 5.32m(1.5) FOUL(0.9)

  6 Brown, Tionna                07 16-Unatta           5.16m      5.24m   0.9  17-02.25 

     5.11m(-0.3) 4.79m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.3) 4.92m(0.9) 5.24m(0.9)

  7 Bulgin, Analiese             02 Judah Eli           5.06m      5.21m   0.4  17-01.25 

     5.21m(0.4) 4.59m(1.1) 5.08m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.01m(0.2) 5.05m(1.0)

  8 Williams, Makayla            13 Xtreme Sp           4.91m      5.17m   0.9  16-11.50 

     5.05m(0.8) 5.17m(0.9) 5.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.85m(1.2) 5.03m(1.0)

  9 Beal, Sierra                 12 North Tex           5.32m      5.10m   1.9  16-08.75 

     4.90m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.9) 4.81m(1.5)           

 10 Morrow, Alanna               03 Bowie Boy           4.83m      5.09m   1.1  16-08.50 

     5.09m(1.1) 4.40m(0.2) 4.57m(1.1)           

 11 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A           4.76m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 

     4.79m(0.7) 4.86m(2.1) 5.06m(+0.0)           

 12 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr           5.08m      5.01m   1.5  16-05.25 

     5.01m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) 4.89m(0.3)           

 13 McDonald, Jade               15 Long Beac           5.04m      4.98m   0.2  16-04.25 

     4.71m(-0.7) 4.98m(0.2) FOUL(2.6)           

 14 North, Leah                  09 Excelerat           4.71m      4.96m   0.7  16-03.25 

     4.48m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.7) 4.96m(0.2)           

 15 Beard, Orsciana              06 Greater K           4.77m      4.95m   1.9  16-03.00 

     4.66m(0.5) 4.91m(0.4) 4.95m(1.9)           

 16 Savage, Jacqueline           04 Major Imp           4.99m      4.94m   0.4  16-02.50 

     4.89m(1.9) 4.94m(0.4) 4.76m(-0.9)           

 17 Fuller, Tamiia               08 Boys & Gi           4.90m      4.91m  -0.4  16-01.50 

     4.82m(0.5) 4.91m(-0.4) 4.65m(+0.0)           

 18 Plummer, Victoria            15 Plyometri           5.01m     J4.91m   0.4  16-01.50 

     0.49m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.5) 4.91m(0.4)         

 19 Flowers, Jayla               15 Pacific C           4.98m      4.90m  -0.3  16-01.00 

     4.74m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 4.90m(-0.3)           

 20 Williams, Skylar             12 Northwest           5.11m     J4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 

     4.50m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.3)          

 21 Lemus, Cassandra             13 Cascade S           5.03m      4.88m   0.6  16-00.25 

     FOUL(1.1) 4.88m(0.6) FOUL(0.7)           

 22 Kluver, Katherine            15 Bay Citie           4.86m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 

     4.77m(0.3) 4.67m(-0.1) 4.87m(+0.0)           

 23 Jones, Joselyn               03 Mvp Track           4.92m     J4.87m   0.9  15-11.75 

     4.53m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.9) 4.74m(0.2)           

 24 Nilsson, Sophie              08 Real Trac           4.96m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 

     4.71m(1.9) 4.85m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)           

 25 Kim, Emily                   07 Team Impa           4.77m     J4.85m   0.8  15-11.00 

     4.61m(0.8) 4.85m(0.8) FOUL(2.5)           

 26 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das           4.69m      4.84m  -0.3  15-10.50 

     4.51m(1.1) 4.84m(-0.3) 4.73m(+0.0)           

 27 Johnson, Lauren              06 Youth Tra           4.53m      4.83m   1.9  15-10.25 

     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) 4.83m(1.9)           

 28 Martin, Paris                12 Port Arth           5.05m      4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 

     FOUL(1.3) 4.82m(0.6) 4.69m(2.2)           

 29 Wilson, Jordynn              04 Star Trac           4.95m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 

     4.81m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 4.63m(1.6)           

 30 Mackaya, Gloria-Rose         15 Los Angel           4.93m      4.80m   1.3  15-09.00 

     4.80m(1.3) 4.45m(0.3) 4.61m(-0.1)           

 31 Byrd, Janaysia               09 Dashers T           4.36m      4.78m   3.0  15-08.25 

     4.61m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 4.78m(3.0)           

 32 Lema, Karlie                 16 38-Unatta           5.08m      4.77m   2.3  15-07.75 

     4.30m(+0.0) 4.77m(2.3) 3.69m(+0.0)           

 33 Mullen, Kennedy              01 02-Unatta           4.83m      4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 

     4.69m(0.4) 4.14m(-0.3) 4.75m(+0.0)           

 34 Varela, Riannah              10 Santa Fe            4.71m      4.74m   1.1  15-06.75 

     4.74m(1.1) 4.49m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)           

 35 Staples, Victoria            16 38-Unatta           4.71m     J4.74m   1.3  15-06.75 

     4.16m(2.1) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.3)           

 36 Spencer, Olivia              10 Arizona E           4.79m      4.72m   1.1  15-06.00 

     4.72m(1.1) 4.61m(1.0) 4.71m(2.2)           

 37 Tait, Emily                  02 Just Blaz           4.99m      4.71m  -1.2  15-05.50 

     4.70m(-1.3) 4.70m(1.9) 4.71m(-1.2)           

 38 Miller, Arlana               06 City of B           4.62m      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 

     4.21m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)           

 39 Taranko, Mia                 01 01-Unatta           4.75m      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 

     4.58m(0.4) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.58m(1.4)           

 40 Johnson, Cayla               03 Glenarden           4.98m      4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 

     4.64m(0.3) 4.06m(0.5) 4.68m(+0.0)           

 41 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta           4.81m      4.66m   1.2  15-03.50 

     4.50m(1.7) 4.66m(1.2) 4.53m(1.7)           

 42 Beil, Merritt                08 Team NoDa           4.72m     J4.66m   0.5  15-03.50 

     4.37m(0.7) 4.66m(0.5) FOUL(1.7)           

 43 North, Lauren                09 Excelerat           4.50m      4.60m   0.6  15-01.25 

     3.74m(+0.0) 4.60m(-1.9) 4.60m(0.6)           

 44 Hicks, Kelis                 03 Carolina            4.86m      4.55m  -1.2  14-11.25 

     4.49m(0.4) 4.55m(-1.2) 4.28m(+0.0)           

 45 Aquino, Keira                14 Jets Trac           4.59m      4.54m   2.4  14-10.75 

     4.18m(0.4) 4.54m(2.4) 4.39m(+0.0)           

 46 Gieser, Nicole               11 YMCA Team           4.59m      4.52m   1.7  14-10.00 

     4.44m(1.2) 4.52m(1.7) 4.34m(1.7)           

 47 Richard, Quinci              16 3M Track            4.66m      4.50m   2.8  14-09.25 

     4.50m(2.8) 4.35m(0.3) 4.02m(1.0)           

 48 Henry, Torri                 09 Excelerat           4.50m      4.45m  -0.3  14-07.25 

     4.34m(2.3) 4.42m(-2.0) 4.45m(-0.3)           

 49 Lords, Whitney               11 54-Unatta           4.38m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 

     4.41m(2.1) 4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           

 50 Thigpen, Alexis              05 New World           4.80m      4.39m   0.8  14-05.00 

     4.09m(1.3) 4.20m(2.0) 4.39m(0.8)           

 51 Williams, Kirsten            12 Port Arth           5.09m      4.34m   0.2  14-03.00 

     4.13m(0.6) 3.96m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.2)           

 52 Komin, Maggi                 14 Athletes            4.21m      4.31m   1.9  14-01.75 

     FOUL(0.7) 4.31m(1.9) 4.17m(0.7)           

 53 Marion, Kami                 14 Bakersfie           4.40m      4.30m  -0.9  14-01.25 

     FOUL(2.2) 4.30m(-0.9) 4.25m(+0.0)           

 54 Davis, Jahzara               10 Colorado            4.57m     J4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 

     FOUL(1.3) 4.01m(2.6) 4.30m(+0.0)           

 55 Perkins, Rylee               10 Arizona R           4.91m      4.29m   1.7  14-01.00 

     3.98m(+0.0) 4.08m(0.9) 4.29m(1.7)           

 56 Mixon, Tilan                 16 38-Unatta           4.79m     J4.29m   0.6  14-01.00 

     4.29m(0.6) 3.94m(-0.2) 4.06m(2.5)           

 57 Goulding, Adeline            14 46-Unatta           4.33m      4.18m   2.0  13-08.75 

     4.14m(1.1) 4.13m(-1.2) 4.18m(2.0)           

 58 Jackson, Brooklyn            14 Bakersfie           4.55m      3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 

     3.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           

 -- Benson, Patricia             02 New Jerse           4.85m       FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                

 -- Walden, Alisa                05 Tri-State           3.62m         DQ   0.9           

     3.48m(0.9) 3.41m(1.0) 3.30m(1.1)           

 

Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               

     JO Meet: J 11.80m  7/24/2014   Saudia James-Heard, 13-Flying AJ           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 McDonald, Jade               15 Long Beac          11.32m     11.81mJ  0.9  38-09.00 

     11.28m(0.5) 11.55m(0.2) 11.31m(+0.0) 11.81m(0.9) 11.49m(-0.7) 11.62m(0.9)

  2 Wilford, Rieko               13 Flying AJ          11.94m     11.45m   1.3  37-06.75 

     11.45m(1.3) 11.38m(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 11.15m(0.5) 11.16m(-1.5) FOUL(0.9)

  3 Bentley, Morgan              04 Sapphire           11.01m     11.40m   1.2  37-05.00 

     10.83m(-0.8) 11.40m(1.2) 10.98m(-1.4) 11.06m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.82m(-0.1)

  4 Wells, Macayla               14 46-Unatta          10.33m     11.03m   0.6  36-02.25 

     FOUL(-0.2) 11.03m(0.6) 10.47m(-0.9) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0)

  5 Jones, Joselyn               03 Mvp Track          10.60m     10.79m   1.0  35-05.00 

     10.30m(+0.0) 10.21m(-0.1) 10.79m(1.0) 10.16m(0.6) 10.59m(-1.1) 10.46m(0.2)

  6 Beard, Orsciana              06 Greater K          11.04m     10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 

     10.58m(-1.1) 10.30m(1.2) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0) 10.50m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9)

  7 Hicks, Kelis                 03 Carolina            9.95m     10.70m   0.5  35-01.25 

     10.56m(-1.4) 10.70m(0.5) 10.15m(+0.0) 10.62m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 10.61m(0.7)

  8 Varela, Riannah              10 Santa Fe           10.62m     10.58m   1.4  34-08.50 

     10.29m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 10.57m(0.5) 10.58m(1.4) 10.21m(-0.1) 10.01m(+0.0)

  9 Kluver, Katherine            15 Bay Citie          10.18m     10.55m   0.2  34-07.50 

     10.03m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 10.55m(0.2)           

 10 Darden, Rachel               12 North Tex          10.71m     10.51m  -0.3  34-05.75 

     10.51m(-0.3) 10.48m(1.1) 10.25m(-0.3)           

 11 Brown, Kalea                 15 Pacific C          10.20m     10.33m   0.6  33-10.75 

     9.87m(1.0) 10.27m(0.6) 10.33m(0.6)           

 12 Taylor, Hannah               04 14-Unatta           9.92m     10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25 

     10.32m(+0.0) 10.10m(1.3) 9.81m(0.9)           

 13 Jarrett, Makhia              03 Athletes           10.32m     10.17m  -1.7  33-04.50 

     9.99m(+0.0) 10.09m(+0.0) 10.17m(-1.7)           

 14 Mullen, Kennedy              01 02-Unatta          10.11m     10.13m   0.2  33-03.00 

     10.02m(-1.2) 10.13m(0.2) 10.06m(+0.0)           

 15 Richard, Quinci              16 3M Track            9.20m    J10.13m   1.4  33-03.00 

     FOUL(1.1) 9.95m(0.2) 10.13m(1.4)           

 16 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann             15 Long Beac          10.20m     10.07m  -1.6  33-00.50 

     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 10.07m(-1.6)           

 17 Johnson, Lauren              06 Youth Tra           9.63m     10.06m   2.1  33-00.25 

     9.79m(-0.1) 9.98m(+0.0) 10.06m(2.1)           

 18 Robinson, Grace              08 Minnesota           9.71m      9.97m   0.2  32-08.50 

     8.76m(-1.7) 9.50m(0.6) 9.97m(0.2)           

 19 Beil, Merritt                08 Team NoDa          10.06m      9.92m  -0.2  32-06.50 

     9.90m(-1.5) FOUL(0.6) 9.92m(-0.2)           

 20 Chevannes, Jaelyn            01 Ruff Kutz           9.56m      9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 

     8.79m(+0.0) 9.33m(0.9) 9.81m(+0.0)           

 21 Oggenfuss, Mia               16 Napa Trac                      9.74m   1.8  31-11.50 

     9.38m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.7) 9.74m(1.8)           

 22 Watson, Michelle             02 Roselle R           9.06m      9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 

     9.17m(-1.0) 9.40m(2.5) 9.67m(+0.0)           

 23 Klungel, Madison             16 Napa Trac           9.34m      9.64m   1.8  31-07.50 

     9.17m(-0.3) 9.60m(0.5) 9.64m(1.8)          

 24 Taranko, Mia                 01 01-Unatta          10.00m      9.63m   1.6  31-07.25 

     8.98m(-0.4) 9.63m(1.6) 9.38m(+0.0)           

 25 Gieser, Nicole               11 YMCA Team           9.95m      9.61m   0.7  31-06.50 

     9.56m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 9.61m(0.7)           

 26 Black, Erin                  04 Seneca Bl           9.72m      9.60m  -0.6  31-06.00 

     9.60m(-0.6) 9.30m(+0.0) 9.60m(0.2)           

 27 Hutchinson, Amreah           10 Arizona F           9.37m      9.46m   0.3  31-00.50 

     9.20m(-0.5) 9.46m(0.3) 9.33m(1.4)           

 28 Quillet, Skylar              03 Carolina            9.92m     J9.46m  +0.0  31-00.50 

     9.46m(+0.0) 9.22m(+0.0) 9.26m(0.6)           

 29 Clark, Maya                  13 Hill & Va           9.18m      9.45m   0.4  31-00.00 

     9.02m(-1.4) 9.45m(0.4) 9.19m(+0.0)           

 30 Foster, Ahlura               12 Track Hou           9.91m      9.39m   1.2  30-09.75 

     9.13m(-0.5) 9.35m(0.7) 9.39m(1.2)           

 31 Smith, De'Saya               16 3M Track            9.31m      9.38m   0.8  30-09.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) 9.38m(0.8) 9.10m(0.4)           

 32 Steele, Olivia               16 Team Onal           9.20m      9.37m   1.3  30-09.00 

     9.37m(1.3) 9.05m(-0.3) 9.22m(1.5)           

 33 Lords, Whitney               11 54-Unatta           9.87m      9.30m  -0.6  30-06.25 

     9.30m(-0.6) 9.04m(1.3) FOUL(1.8)           

 34 Beers, Sydney                13 Valley Ve           9.32m      9.29m  +0.0  30-05.75 

     9.17m(+0.0) 9.29m(+0.0) 9.17m(2.1)          

 35 Komin, Maggi                 14 Athletes            9.09m      9.28m  -0.3  30-05.50 

     9.28m(-0.3) 8.72m(1.4) 8.94m(+0.0)           

 36 Worthy, Jayia                07 Windy Cit           9.60m      9.12m  +0.0  29-11.25 

     9.12m(+0.0) 8.68m(+0.0) 9.00m(1.4)           

 37 Goulding, Adeline            14 46-Unatta           9.00m      9.01m   0.6  29-06.75 

     8.77m(-1.7) 8.61m(1.9) 9.01m(0.6)           

 38 Thuesen, Amy                 16 Umoja               9.85m      8.89m  -0.7  29-02.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 8.89m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3)           

 39 Kaiser, Lauren               13 Flanagan            8.63m      8.70m  +0.0  28-06.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) 8.70m(+0.0) 8.28m(1.9)           

 40 Siefert, Charis              07 Body in T           8.77m      8.63m  +0.0  28-03.75 

     8.63m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2)          

 41 Dixon, Naiyla                14 Jets Trac           8.35m      8.62m   1.9  28-03.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) 8.62m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)           

 42 Guzman, Jasmine              14 Valley Co           8.20m      8.40m   0.2  27-06.75 

     FOUL(-0.7) 8.40m(0.2) 8.00m(-0.2)          

 43 McLellan, Roslyn             13 Tri City            8.62m      8.28m   0.6  27-02.00 

     FOUL(-0.5) 8.28m(0.6) 8.15m(+0.0)           

 -- Boutte, Kelis                06 24-Unatta           8.97m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6)          

 -- Boutte, Faith                06 24-Unatta           8.75m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)          

 

Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                

     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Goldstein, Eve               08 20-Unatta          13.29m     13.94m   45-09.00 

      12.71m  12.03m  12.62m  13.94m  13.32m  13.16m

  2 Marvin, Sarah                05 19-Unatta          13.49m     13.53m   44-04.75 

      13.15m  13.53m  13.38m  FOUL  13.27m  13.04m

  3 Bender, Faith                14 46-Unatta           9.33m     13.26m   43-06.00 

      12.69m  FOUL  12.71m  12.77m  12.75m  13.26m

  4 Salazar, McKenzie            13 Osprey Tr          12.62m     13.06m   42-10.25 

      11.86m  11.49m  13.06m  12.16m  FOUL  12.48m

  5 Collier, Madison             09 27-Unatta          11.68m     12.94m   42-05.50 

      12.04m  12.52m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Hill, Nevaeh                 15 Bay Citie          13.11m     12.89m   42-03.50 

      12.89m  12.62m  12.61m  10.86m  FOUL  12.29m

  7 Venglass, Abby               15 33-Unatta          13.07m     12.84m   42-01.50 

      12.68m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  12.50m

  8 Meitzenheimer, Danell        09 Dashers T          12.27m     12.58m   41-03.25 

      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  11.26m  11.65m  11.97m

  9 Frank, Shelby                08 Ragnarök          11.25m     12.10m   39-08.50 

      FOUL  12.10m  11.73m         

 10 Bombata, Nailah              15 Valley Un          11.22m     12.00m   39-04.50 

      11.37m  10.92m  12.00m         

 11 David, Ava                   13 SuperThro          12.84m     11.85m   38-10.50 

      11.65m  11.58m  11.85m         

 12 Stigarll, Allison            12 Texas Fac          10.86m     11.84m   38-10.25 

      10.64m  10.85m  11.84m         

 13 Opp, Amanda                  10 32-Unatta          12.06m     11.76m   38-07.00 

      11.62m  11.75m  11.76m         

 14 Richey, Julia                15 Plyometri          11.63m     11.54m   37-10.50 

      11.04m  FOUL  11.54m         

 15 Perrini, Alyssa              10 Adrenalin          11.97m     11.49m   37-08.50 

      11.49m  10.99m  11.12m         

 16 Downs, Olivia                04 The Storm          11.23m     11.42m   37-05.75 

      11.42m  11.25m  10.80m         

 17 Billings, Markayla           16 M.P. Stri          11.55m     11.36m   37-03.25 

      11.36m  10.77m  10.95m         

 18 Hunter, Makayla              10 Arizona C          11.96m     11.22m   36-09.75 

      10.50m  10.52m  11.22m         

 19 Sells, Jendayi               10 Do Right           10.73m     11.21m   36-09.50 

      10.82m  10.54m  11.21m         

 20 Johnson, Asanti              15 Valley Un          11.48m     11.15m   36-07.00 

      11.15m  11.00m  10.81m         

 21 Davis, Jasmine               07 Saints Tr          11.17m     11.08m   36-04.25 

      11.01m  10.48m  11.08m         

 22 Grant, Jayla                 04 Mt. Pleas          11.47m     10.97m   36-00.00 

      10.97m  10.83m  10.86m         

 23 Holmes, Eva                  04 Tallahass          10.90m    J10.97m   36-00.00 

      10.86m  10.40m  10.97m         

 24 Jenkins, Malia               16 C.A. Trac           9.93m     10.65m   34-11.25 

      9.95m  9.26m  10.65m         

 25 McGloin, Madison             01 02-Unatta          10.26m     10.62m   34-10.25 

      10.27m  10.58m  10.62m         

 26 Ajao, Christine              02 New Jerse                     10.55m   34-07.50 

      9.54m  10.55m  10.39m         

 27 Davis, Alexandria            03 Charlotte           9.88m    J10.55m   34-07.50 

      10.33m  10.55m  10.20m         

 28 Jones, Alexis                02 Roselle R           9.66m     10.38m   34-00.75 

      10.14m  10.32m  10.38m           

 29 Lowery, Kiana                12 Track Hou          11.58m      9.97m   32-08.50 

      9.71m  9.97m  9.85m         

 30 Eucker, Alianna              02 New Jerse          11.38m      9.90m   32-05.75 

      FOUL  9.52m  9.90m         

 31 Asbury, Kalyn                03 DC Speed           10.15m      9.86m   32-04.25 

      9.86m  9.68m  9.36m         

 32 Bood, Raivyn                 16 Trailblaz           9.30m      9.84m   32-03.50 

      9.84m  8.83m  9.63m         

 33 Chevannes, Jaelyn            01 Ruff Kutz           9.02m      9.72m   31-10.75 

      8.08m  9.72m  9.09m         

 34 Fletcher, Rachel             05 17-Unatta          10.42m      9.65m   31-08.00 

      9.53m  9.65m  9.61m         

 35 Marvin, Rebecca              05 19-Unatta          10.03m      9.61m   31-06.50 

      9.52m  9.61m  9.28m         

 36 Cassidy, Madison             02 Greensbur           9.26m      9.53m   31-03.25 

      9.53m  9.23m  8.65m         

 37 Hall, Kristen                03 Cavalier           10.14m      9.39m   30-09.75 

      9.39m  7.77m  FOUL         

 38 Watts, Allyssa               16 C.A. Trac           9.37m      9.36m   30-08.50 

      9.11m  9.36m  9.28m         

 39 Lindner, Kira                01 Thrower N          10.47m      9.24m   30-03.75 

      FOUL  9.24m  9.24m         

 40 Neaves, Rachel               09 Central O           8.64m      8.92m   29-03.25 

      8.36m  7.87m  8.92m         

 -- McCarrell, Sydney            13 37-Unatta          12.46m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Carson, Abigail              03 Fayettevi           9.41m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   

     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Bender, Faith                14 46-Unatta          39.84m     40.58m     133-02 

      39.67m  40.03m  FOUL  40.58m  FOUL  35.72m

  2 Frank, Shelby                08 Ragnarök          33.77m     36.81m     120-09 

      FOUL  34.91m  35.13m  34.04m  35.82m  36.81m

  3 David, Ava                   13 SuperThro          33.55m     35.69m     117-01 

      FOUL  33.91m  35.69m  FOUL  35.60m  34.59m

  4 McCarrell, Sydney            13 37-Unatta          36.40m     34.68m     113-09 

      34.67m  32.86m  31.63m  FOUL  34.59m  34.68m

  5 Collier, Madison             09 27-Unatta          35.12m     34.53m     113-03 

      33.43m  34.53m  33.29m  FOUL  FOUL  32.64m

  6 Booker, Lelicia              15 Havoc You          31.41m     34.45m     113-00 

      34.45m  32.68m  31.99m  32.12m  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Venglass, Abby               15 33-Unatta          31.01m     33.87m     111-01 

      31.40m  33.87m  31.91m  32.40m  33.57m  33.58m

  8 Goldstein, Eve               08 20-Unatta          33.94m     32.62m     107-00 

      31.90m  32.62m  FOUL  31.40m  31.99m  31.38m

  9 Billings, Markayla           16 M.P. Stri          31.38m     31.34m     102-10 

      30.23m  FOUL  31.34m         

 10 Krafft, Robyn                01 02-Unatta          31.82m     31.11m     102-01 

      31.11m  29.95m  30.89m         

 11 Meitzenheimer, Danell        09 Dashers T          31.68m     30.88m     101-04 

      30.88m  FOUL  FOUL           

 12 Lindner, Kira                01 Thrower N          32.33m     30.87m     101-03 

      30.87m  FOUL  FOUL           

 13 Geihsler, Reagan             09 28-Unatta          30.82m     30.63m     100-06 

      FOUL  29.69m  30.63m         

 14 Wyatt, Jordyn                15 Flo-Jo In          27.44m     30.60m     100-05 

      26.01m  30.60m  30.04m         

 15 Chirgwin, Anessa             13 SuperThro          29.21m     30.52m     100-01 

      30.52m  29.94m  FOUL         

 16 Holmes, Eva                  04 Tallahass          30.28m     30.46m      99-11 

      27.25m  29.48m  30.46m         

 17 Sells, Jendayi               10 Do Right           32.21m     30.08m      98-08 

      FOUL  28.54m  30.08m         

 18 Lang, Katelyn                07 Vipers Tr          25.82m     30.00m      98-05 

      27.33m  30.00m  28.63m         

 19 Eucker, Alianna              02 New Jerse          24.93m     29.41m      96-06 

      FOUL  FOUL  29.41m         

 20 Stigarll, Allison            12 Texas Fac          29.46m     29.05m      95-04 

      23.48m  27.40m  29.05m         

 21 Marvin, Sarah                05 19-Unatta          29.54m     28.37m      93-01 

      24.06m  28.37m  27.40m         

 22 Sams, Sarah                  10 Parker Pa          28.43m     28.28m      92-09 

      23.44m  FOUL  28.28m         

 23 Emerson, Kiana               16 38-Unatta          27.53m     26.51m      87-00 

      26.51m  FOUL  25.63m         

 24 Fletcher, Rachel             05 17-Unatta          26.95m     26.23m      86-01 

      25.65m  FOUL  26.23m         

 25 Grant, Jayla                 04 Mt. Pleas          27.93m     26.16m      85-10 

      FOUL  26.16m  FOUL         

 26 Opp, Amanda                  10 32-Unatta          29.04m     26.00m      85-04 

      FOUL  FOUL  26.00m         

 27 Bergloff, Isabella           01 02-Unatta          25.60m     25.24m      82-10 

      20.04m  25.24m  23.50m         

 28 Carson, Abigail              03 Fayettevi          26.28m     24.27m      79-07 

      24.27m  23.87m  23.83m         

 29 Johnson, Asanti              15 Valley Un          26.96m     23.66m      77-07 

      23.01m  22.92m  23.66m         

 30 Nonnenberg, Abigail          02 07-Unatta          27.52m     23.52m      77-02 

      FOUL  23.52m  21.18m         

 31 Bood, Raivyn                 16 Trailblaz          26.75m     23.10m      75-09 

      23.10m  21.94m  22.80m           

 32 Krich, Kendall               07 21-Unatta          23.33m     22.47m      73-09 

      22.37m  22.47m  19.21m         

 33 Price, Kristina              12 North Tex          21.77m     22.32m      73-03 

      17.34m  20.31m  22.32m         

 34 Hawley, Makena               16 Revolutio          24.62m     21.74m      71-04 

      21.74m  16.43m  14.77m         

 35 Patt, Yajanae                12 Tru Speed          24.73m     19.68m      64-07 

      19.35m  19.68m  19.32m         

 36 Gresham, Mya                 09 Southern           18.96m     18.28m      60-00 

      17.62m  18.28m  6.16m         

 37 Cardenas, Kateri             11 50-Unatta          17.64m     15.90m      52-02 

      FOUL  15.90m  15.41m         

 -- Powell, Amber                04 Boynton B          29.72m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Mitchell, Kyrasani           15 Flo-Jo In          26.75m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Futrell, Diana               03 G's Roano          23.20m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            

     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Rush, Maya                   15 Pacific C          34.22m     37.42m     122-09 

      32.11m  33.93m  32.98m  37.42m  30.43m  29.02m

  2 Berda, Chloe                 04 Mt. Pleas          33.32m     35.32m     115-10 

      33.32m  32.62m  34.93m  FOUL  35.32m  33.88m

  3 Eucker, Alianna              02 New Jerse          33.74m     35.15m     115-04 

      31.87m  29.62m  29.67m  FOUL  35.15m  26.54m

  4 Zuber, Angelica              16 38-Unatta          31.17m     34.26m     112-05 

      31.57m  29.22m  34.26m  30.95m  31.62m  32.10m

  5 Lea, Elizabeth               13 Tigard Yo          24.23m     33.25m     109-01 

      FOUL  26.87m  33.25m  29.87m  27.46m  19.61m

  6 Perrini, Alyssa              10 Adrenalin          34.67m     33.09m     108-07 

      29.97m  33.09m  28.71m  23.32m  29.52m  28.97m

  7 Marvin, Sarah                05 19-Unatta          30.76m     32.40m     106-03 

      30.19m  31.42m  32.40m  FOUL  30.63m  FOUL

  8 Geihsler, Reagan             09 28-Unatta          31.75m     31.52m     103-05 

      26.64m  20.76m  31.52m  27.69m  27.59m  29.55m

  9 Johnson, Carly               16 Napa Trac          29.74m     30.54m     100-02 

      29.90m  FOUL  30.54m           

 10 Graves, Uzuri                10 Flight Cl          32.22m     30.04m      98-07 

      26.37m  30.00m  30.04m           

 11 Barney, Hannah               10 Adrenalin          26.94m     29.52m      96-10 

      29.11m  29.52m  26.88m           

 12 Lindner, Kira                01 Thrower N          29.72m     29.38m      96-05 

      28.22m  FOUL  29.38m           

 13 McCall, Khaleyma             16 3M Track           28.34m     29.27m      96-00 

      27.85m  29.27m  28.10m           

 14 Downs, Olivia                04 The Storm          28.39m     29.20m      95-10 

      29.20m  29.09m  27.36m           

 15 Panell, Maria                13 36-Unatta          28.50m     28.40m      93-02 

      25.19m  24.51m  28.40m           

 16 Smith, Dakota                09 Success P          31.59m     28.33m      92-11 

      28.33m  22.76m  27.52m           

 17 Brown, Alexxis               15 44-Unatta                     28.13m      92-03 

      26.96m  28.13m  27.18m           

 18 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina           29.51m     26.36m      86-06 

      22.82m  25.49m  26.36m           

 19 Posadas, Alyssa              16 Castro Va          23.81m     26.19m      85-11 

      22.79m  26.19m  25.97m           

 20 Raye-Brown, Kimberlyne       15 Imani Spe          30.14m     25.83m      84-09 

      23.80m  25.83m  24.73m           

 21 Johnson-Snyders, Calista     08 Park Flye          23.93m     24.68m      81-00 

      24.68m  22.53m  22.61m           

 22 Terza, Kali                  04 Etowah Yo          21.85m     24.46m      80-03 

      24.46m  20.70m  16.48m           

 23 Okoh, Destiny                15 Los Angel          31.89m     24.43m      80-02 

      21.86m  23.16m  24.43m           

 24 Knott, Ella                  13 37-Unatta          24.94m     24.42m      80-01 

      24.42m  18.12m  20.32m           

 25 Bordas, Marissa              02 Wings of           24.53m     24.31m      79-09 

      22.34m  24.31m  20.61m           

 26 Hansford, Daia               03 Bowie Boy          27.34m     24.09m      79-00 

      20.95m  23.65m  24.09m           

 27 Mikaelian, Olivia            10 Albuquerq          25.17m     23.51m      77-01 

      21.72m  23.51m  23.46m           

 28 Van Wyk, Christen            02 Penn Hill          23.31m     23.16m      76-00 

      20.24m  22.15m  23.16m           

 29 Vetter, Sara                 13 Salem Tra          26.93m     21.49m      70-06 

      FOUL  21.49m  20.46m           

 30 Hughes, Kristen              12 Northwest          21.88m     21.48m      70-06 

      20.16m  21.48m  20.43m           

 31 Patt, Yajanae                12 Tru Speed          22.42m     20.77m      68-02 

      20.77m  20.03m  16.28m           

 32 Demien, Madison              12 Club Vaul          21.08m     19.36m      63-06 

      17.09m  17.79m  19.36m           

 33 Neaves, Rachel               09 Central O          18.60m     17.32m      56-10 

      15.41m  13.20m  17.32m           

 34 McBride, Omare               03 Carolina           22.95m     16.76m      55-00 

      14.40m  16.76m  16.25m           

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         

     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T            3038       3250  

  2 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr            2859       3142  

  3 Cassels, Holly               04 Bta Track            2849       2929  

  4 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina             2942       2884  

  5 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F            2654       2807  

  6 Harris, Tyra                 12 Odessa Fl            2446       2704  

  7 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A            2583       2604  

  8 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas            2661       2594  

  9 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta            2823       2588  

 10 Brown, Kalea                 15 Pacific C            2686       2577  

 11 Woolf, Brooklin              14 Jets Trac            2448       2575  

 12 Collins, Jailah              15 Quiet Fir            2735       2548  

 13 Kastning, Summer             13 Spokane M            2602       2382  

 14 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das            2470       2349  

 15 Henderson, Grace             02 Valley Sp            2284       2259  

 16 Graves, Abigail              12 Club Vaul            1960       2209  

 17 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz            2526       2117  

 18 Pogue, Kiya                  10 Arizona T            1930       1976  

 19 Knowles, Jade                16 Sacrament            1866       1900  

 20 Touvell, Claire              05 Team Ohio            1450       1536  

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T             14.72  -0.1  1    879

  2 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz             14.73  -0.1  1    878

  3 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F             15.54   0.4  4    772

  3 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr             15.54  -2.4  5    772

  5 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A             15.89  -2.4  5    728

  6 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas             16.22  -0.1  2    688

  7 Harris, Tyra                 12 Odessa Fl             16.32  -2.4  5    676

  8 Collins, Jailah              15 Quiet Fir             16.38   0.4  4    668

  9 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina              16.40  -2.4  5    666

 10 Cassels, Holly               04 Bta Track             16.45  -0.1  1    660

 11 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta             16.67  -0.9  3    634

 12 Woolf, Brooklin              14 Jets Trac             17.16  -0.1  2    579

 13 Pogue, Kiya                  10 Arizona T             17.34  -0.9  3    559

 14 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das             17.37   0.4  4    555

 15 Kastning, Summer             13 Spokane M             17.50  -0.9  3    541

 16 Brown, Kalea                 15 Pacific C             17.60   0.4  4    530

 17 Knowles, Jade                16 Sacrament             17.84  -0.9  3    505

 18 Henderson, Grace             02 Valley Sp             18.76  -0.1  2    413

 19 Graves, Abigail              12 Club Vaul             18.77  -2.4  5    412

 20 Touvell, Claire              05 Team Ohio             20.92  -0.1  1    230

 -- Lennon, Fasha                14 46-Unatta               DNF  -0.1  2 

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr            11.75m   38-06.75    645

  2 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina             10.59m   34-09.00    568

  3 Collins, Jailah              15 Quiet Fir            10.25m   33-07.50    546

  4 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das             9.66m   31-08.50    507

  5 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T             9.01m   29-06.75    465

  6 Kastning, Summer             13 Spokane M             8.71m   28-07.00    445

  7 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz             8.59m   28-02.25    438

  8 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta             8.55m   28-00.75    435

  9 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F             8.35m   27-04.75    422

 10 Cassels, Holly               04 Bta Track             8.10m   26-07.00    406

 11 Harris, Tyra                 12 Odessa Fl             7.99m   26-02.75    399

 12 Pogue, Kiya                  10 Arizona T             7.76m   25-05.50    384

 13 Knowles, Jade                16 Sacrament             7.63m   25-00.50    375

 14 Henderson, Grace             02 Valley Sp             7.53m   24-08.50    369

 15 Woolf, Brooklin              14 Jets Trac             7.46m   24-05.75    365

 16 Brown, Kalea                 15 Pacific C             7.41m   24-03.75    361

 17 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas             7.37m   24-02.25    359

 18 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A             6.97m   22-10.50    333

 19 Touvell, Claire              05 Team Ohio             6.40m   21-00.00    297

 20 Graves, Abigail              12 Club Vaul             6.32m   20-09.00    292

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Cassels, Holly               04 Bta Track             1.60m    5-03.00    736

  2 Woolf, Brooklin              14 Jets Trac             1.55m    5-01.00    678

  2 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F             1.55m    5-01.00    678

  2 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina              1.55m    5-01.00    678

  5 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  6 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  6 Graves, Abigail              12 Club Vaul             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  6 Harris, Tyra                 12 Odessa Fl             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  9 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  9 Brown, Kalea                 15 Pacific C             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  9 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  9 Collins, Jailah              15 Quiet Fir             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  9 Henderson, Grace             02 Valley Sp             1.40m    4-07.00    512

  9 Kastning, Summer             13 Spokane M             1.40m    4-07.00    512

 15 Pogue, Kiya                  10 Arizona T             1.35m    4-05.00    460

 15 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz             1.35m    4-05.00    460

 15 Knowles, Jade                16 Sacrament             1.35m    4-05.00    460

 15 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas             1.35m    4-05.00    460

 19 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das             1.30m    4-03.25    409

 20 Touvell, Claire              05 Team Ohio             1.15m    3-09.25    266

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T             5.34m   0.4  17-06.25    654

  2 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A             4.93m   1.2  16-02.25    540

  3 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr             4.89m  -1.6  16-00.50    530

  4 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas             4.82m   2.1  15-09.75    511

  5 Cassels, Holly               04 Bta Track             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75    490

  6 Brown, Kalea                 15 Pacific C             4.72m   1.3  15-06.00    485

  7 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25    461

  8 Woolf, Brooklin              14 Jets Trac             4.61m   1.5  15-01.50    456

  9 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das             4.60m   0.3  15-01.25    454

 10 Harris, Tyra                 12 Odessa Fl             4.46m   1.2  14-07.75    418

 11 Henderson, Grace             02 Valley Sp             4.43m   1.0  14-06.50    411

 12 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta             4.42m   1.1  14-06.00    408

 13 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25    359

 14 Collins, Jailah              15 Quiet Fir             4.16m  -1.1  13-07.75    345

 15 Kastning, Summer             13 Spokane M             4.14m   0.4  13-07.00    340

 16 Pogue, Kiya                  10 Arizona T             4.10m   0.2  13-05.50    331

 17 Graves, Abigail              12 Club Vaul             4.05m  -2.2  13-03.50    319

 18 Knowles, Jade                16 Sacrament             3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25    283

 19 Touvell, Claire              05 Team Ohio             3.38m  -0.1  11-01.25    176

 -- Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz              FOUL                 

 

Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Brown, Kalea                 15 Pacific C           2:30.30   1    689

  2 Lindley, Ashton              04 Gazelle T           2:30.51   2    686

  3 Harris, Tyra                 12 Odessa Fl           2:33.85   2    645

  4 Cassels, Holly               04 Bta Track           2:34.53   2    637

  5 Graves, Abigail              12 Club Vaul           2:35.98   1    620

  6 Oates, Tyanna                16 38-Unatta           2:37.74   2    599

  7 Moore, Ashley                15 Las Vegas           2:39.70   2    576

  8 Turner, Rahni                10 Arizona F           2:39.72   2    576

  9 Brady, Alaina                13 Tahoma Tr           2:39.89   2    574

 10 Touvell, Claire              05 Team Ohio           2:40.53   1    567

 11 Henderson, Grace             02 Valley Sp           2:41.65   1    554

 12 Kastning, Summer             13 Spokane M           2:42.53   1    544

 13 Demps, Jade                  03 Carolina            2:45.56   2    511

 14 Woolf, Brooklin              14 Jets Trac           2:46.86   2    497

 15 Hunter, Jasmyn               07 Warrior A           2:47.42   2    491

 16 Collins, Jailah              15 Quiet Fir           2:48.69   2    477

 17 Del Fierro, Alexandra-ma     11 Idaho Das           2:53.92   2    424

 18 Edwards, Faith               01 Ruff Kutz           3:02.65   1    341

 19 Knowles, Jade                16 Sacrament           3:10.15   1    277

 20 Pogue, Kiya                  10 Arizona T           3:14.51   1    242

 

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  

     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Ringo, Kelee                 13 Cheetah T           11.58      11.20Q -0.7  5 

  2 Gadson, Isaiah               03 Charlotte           11.27      11.25Q  0.8  3 

  3 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            10.92      11.29Q -2.2  7 

  4 Tom, Truth                   10 AZ Burn             11.14      11.32Q  0.1  6 

  5 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           11.46      11.42Q  0.8  4 

  6 Stewart, Darius              15 Club 702            11.35      11.46Q  0.2  2 

  7 Langley, Darien              15 Pacific C           11.36      11.60Q  0.1  1 

  8 Parris, Xavier               04 Full Thro           11.45      11.31Q  0.8  3 

  9 Chapman, Alexander           03 Charlotte           11.21      11.39Q -0.7  5 

 10 Adams, Quaron                10 48-Unatta           11.21      11.43Q  0.8  4 

 11 Wade, Tkai                   12 Team Ques           11.51      11.51Q -2.2  7 

 12 Johnson, Anthony             15 Imani Spe           11.50      11.66Q  0.1  6 

 13 Kwaateng, Richmond           01 Panthers            12.14      11.66Q  0.2  2 

 14 Hemingway, Magnus            11 YMCA Team           11.38      11.68Q  0.1  1 

 15 Sanchez, Francisco           16 38-Unatta           11.51      11.61q -2.2  7 

 16 Thomas, Octavius             10 Tucson El           11.54      11.73q  0.1  6 

 17 Barrett, Savian              03 Firebirds           11.47      11.73q -0.7  5 

 18 Mata, Nathaniel              16 Umoja               11.69      11.75q  0.1  1 

 19 Shropshire, Cameron          09 Okc Fuel            11.86      11.77q  0.1  6 

 20 Walker, Omari                12 Tru Speed           11.96      11.78q  0.2  2 

 21 Marshall, Demetrius          08 Eagles Wi           11.80      11.79q  0.1  6 

 22 Schulze, Aidan               07 1ne Motio           11.69      11.81q  0.1  1 

 23 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm           13 Bremerton           12.06      11.85q  0.1  6 

 24 Dudley II, Kenneth           03 DC Speed            11.65      11.86q  0.2  2 

 25 Davis, Jalen                 15 Plyometri           11.74      11.88q  0.8  3 

 26 Jackson, George              08 Real Athl           11.70      11.89q  0.2  2 

 27 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller            12.05      11.89q  0.8  4 

 28 Robinson, Jarelle            02 New Jerse           11.87      11.92  -0.7  5 

 29 Diedrich, Sean               08 Park Flye           12.00      11.93   0.1  1 

 30 Ater, Payton                 11 31-Unatta           11.64      11.96   0.8  4 

 31 Jones, Quincy                02 07-Unatta           12.05      11.97  -0.7  5 

 32 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           11.65      11.99   0.8  3 

 33 Bell, Isaiah                 14 Bakersfie           12.26      11.99   0.1  1 

 34 Sanders, Darrius             07 Fort Wayn           12.00      12.00   0.1  1 

 35 McBeth, Jacob                16 Rpm Legac           11.80      12.00  -2.2  7 

 36 Hill, Diante Kai             11 YMCA Team           11.90      12.01   0.8  4 

 37 Simon, Leshawn               06 Future Tr           11.77      12.03  -0.7  5 

 38 Thompson, Daniel             16 M.P. Stri           11.82      12.04  -2.2  7  auto advance to semi

 39 Vick, Brahmir                02 Higher He           12.10      12.12   0.8  4 

 40 Foy, Bryce                   07 16-Unatta           11.95      12.14   0.8  3 

 41 Sexton, Jackson              04 Lightspee           12.20      12.15   0.1  1 

 42 Hong, Kasey                  11 Mercury T           12.00      12.15   0.2  2 

 43 Atkinson, Theodore           13 JL Sports           12.10      12.18   0.1  6 

 44 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn      01 Spa City            12.44      12.19   0.2  2 

 45 Davis, Quinsean              06 Gadsden B           12.10      12.22  -0.7  5 

 46 Oliver, Dawson               05 Team Ohio           12.07      12.35  -2.2  7 

 47 Folks, Samuel                09 Crossover           12.69      12.41  -0.7  5 

 48 Johnson Jr, Kenyon           09 Dashers T           12.51      12.43   0.8  4 

 49 Wise, John                   01 Wilton Ru           12.86      12.45   0.1  6 

 50 Frazier, Armad               09 Oklahoma            13.33      13.00  -2.2  7 

 51 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     15 San Diego           11.44      15.50   0.2  2 

 -- Johnson Jr, Derrick          09 Oklahoma            12.08         DQ  -2.2  7  impeded runner

 

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  

     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            11.29      11.12Q  0.7  1 

  2 Gadson, Isaiah               03 Charlotte           11.25      11.39Q -1.7  2 

  3 Ringo, Kelee                 13 Cheetah T           11.20      11.52Q -0.3  3 

  4 Chapman, Alexander           03 Charlotte           11.39      11.16Q  0.7  1 

  5 Wade, Tkai                   12 Team Ques           11.51      11.47Q -1.7  2 

  6 Langley, Darien              15 Pacific C           11.60      11.57Q -0.3  3 

  7 Tom, Truth                   10 AZ Burn             11.32      11.29q  0.7  1 

  8 Adams, Quaron                10 48-Unatta           11.43      11.31q  0.7  1 

  9 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           11.42      11.53  -1.7  2 

 10 Sanchez, Francisco           16 38-Unatta           11.61      11.54   0.7  1 

 11 Parris, Xavier               04 Full Thro           11.31      11.55  -1.7  2 

 12 Barrett, Savian              03 Firebirds           11.73      11.59  -1.7  2 

 13 Marshall, Demetrius          08 Eagles Wi           11.79      11.61   0.7  1 

 14 Stewart, Darius              15 Club 702            11.46      11.63  -0.3  3 

 15 Thomas, Octavius             10 Tucson El           11.73      11.77   0.7  1 

 16 Hemingway, Magnus            11 YMCA Team           11.68      11.81  -1.7  2 

 17 Shropshire, Cameron          09 Okc Fuel            11.77      11.81  -0.3  3 

 18 Johnson, Anthony             15 Imani Spe           11.66      11.86  -0.3  3 

 19 Schulze, Aidan               07 1ne Motio           11.81      11.88   0.7  1 

 20 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm           13 Bremerton           11.85      11.92  -1.7  2 

 21 Kwaateng, Richmond           01 Panthers            11.66      11.92  -0.3  3 

 22 Mata, Nathaniel              16 Umoja               11.75      11.97  -0.3  3 

 23 Dudley II, Kenneth           03 DC Speed            11.86      12.13  -0.3  3 

 24 Walker, Omari                12 Tru Speed           11.78      12.21  -1.7  2 

 

Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  

     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            11.12      11.19  -0.7 

  2 Gadson, Isaiah               03 Charlotte           11.39      11.30  -0.7 

  3 Ringo, Kelee                 13 Cheetah T           11.52      11.34  -0.7 

  4 Tom, Truth                   10 AZ Burn             11.29      11.36  -0.7 

  5 Chapman, Alexander           03 Charlotte           11.16      11.42  -0.7 

  6 Adams, Quaron                10 48-Unatta           11.31      11.42  -0.7 

  7 Wade, Tkai                   12 Team Ques           11.47      11.46  -0.7 

  8 Langley, Darien              15 Pacific C           11.57      11.73  -0.7 

 

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  

     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            21.90      22.40Q  0.8  8 

  2 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           22.68      22.56Q  0.6  7 

  3 Ringo, Kelee                 13 Cheetah T           23.00      22.79Q -0.2  3 

  4 Williams, Brian              03 Carolina            22.79      22.86Q -0.8  5 

  5 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           23.09      22.90Q -0.4  2 

  6 Chapman, Alexander           03 Charlotte           22.75      23.14Q  0.7  6 

  7 Gadson, Isaiah               03 Charlotte           22.83      23.23Q -1.8  4 

  8 Langley, Darien              15 Pacific C           23.10      23.34Q  1.0  1 

  9 Adams, Quaron                10 48-Unatta           23.37      23.17Q  0.6  7 

 10 Tom, Truth                   10 AZ Burn             23.44      23.21Q  0.8  8 

 11 Wade, Tkai                   12 Team Ques           23.27      23.24Q -0.8  5 

 12 Branham, Kalil               05 The Flyin           23.25      23.34Q -0.2  3 

 13 Parris, Xavier               04 Full Thro           23.11      23.48Q  1.0  1 

 14 Johnson, Anthony             15 Imani Spe           23.71      23.62Q -1.8  4 

 15 Stewart, Donavan             15 Club 702            23.64      23.64Q  0.7  6 

 16 Terry, Jevan                 04 Marietta            23.16      23.69Q -0.4  2 

 17 Turner, Jordyn               16 Hercules            23.73      23.58q -0.2  3 

 18 Sanchez, Francisco           16 38-Unatta           23.33      23.65q  0.7  6 

 19 Hemingway, Magnus            11 YMCA Team           23.83      23.73q -0.2  3 

 20 Kwaateng, Richmond           01 Panthers            24.26      23.77q  0.7  6 

 21 Ater, Payton                 11 31-Unatta           24.18      23.78q  0.8  8 

 22 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           23.93      23.85q -0.8  5 

 23 Shropshire, Cameron          09 Okc Fuel            24.07      23.86q  0.7  6 

 24 Magee, Michael               04 Cobb Pal            23.59      23.88q  0.8  8 

 25 Clemons, Malcolm             16 Oakland P           23.27      23.91  -1.8  4 

 26 McBeth, Jacob                16 Rpm Legac           23.84      23.93  -1.8  4 

 27 Jackson, George              08 Real Athl           24.09      23.95   0.6  7 

 28 Marshall, Demetrius          08 Eagles Wi           24.56      24.01  -0.2  3 

 29 Mason, Ja Quaviion           12 Hallmark            23.64      24.03   0.6  7 

 30 DeWalt Jr, Malcolm           13 Bremerton           24.21      24.14   0.6  7 

 31 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     15 San Diego           23.76      24.16   1.0  1 

 32 Ansley, Omari'Kisean         10 Internati           24.83      24.21  -0.8  5 

 33 Jones, Quincy                02 07-Unatta           24.28      24.26  -1.8  4 

 34 Schulze, Aidan               07 1ne Motio           24.44      24.34   1.0  1 

 35 Hill, Diante Kai             11 YMCA Team           24.66      24.35   0.8  8 

 36 Bell, Isaiah                 14 Bakersfie           24.32      24.46  -0.4  2 

 37 Young, Billie                07 Indiana S           24.87      24.49  -0.2  3 

 38 Davis, Jalen                 15 Plyometri           23.68      24.50  -0.8  5 

 39 Atkinson, Theodore           13 JL Sports           24.34      24.50   1.0  1 

 40 Diedrich, Sean               08 Park Flye           24.85      24.52  -1.8  4 

 41 Sanders, Darrius             07 Fort Wayn           24.69      24.53   0.6  7 

 42 Hong, Kasey                  11 Mercury T           24.81      24.57   0.7  6 

 43 Oliver, Dawson               05 Team Ohio           24.61      24.58   0.8  8 

 44 Williams, Colin              04 Jackrabbi           24.10      24.59   0.8  8 

 45 Wallace, Gabriel             13 Emerald V           24.27      24.60  -0.8  5 

 46 Johnson Jr, Derrick          09 Oklahoma            25.23      24.66   1.0  1 

 47 Wong, Jacob                  16 Sacrament           23.75      24.69  -0.4  2 

 48 Davis, Quinsean              06 Gadsden B           24.57      24.73   0.7  6 

 49 Van Deinse Diaz, Drelyn      01 Spa City            24.57      24.78  -0.8  5 

 50 Barner, Elliot               06 Youth Tra           24.56      24.88  -1.8  4 

 51 Folks, Samuel                09 Crossover           26.19      25.09   0.7  6 

 52 Johnson Jr, Kenyon           09 Dashers T           24.99      25.10  -0.4  2 

 53 Wise, John                   01 Wilton Ru           25.38      25.33  -0.4  2 

 54 Kirby, Isaiah                05 41-Unatta           25.46      25.42  -0.2  3 

 55 Roldan, Christian            14 Usa Wings           25.16      25.44   1.0  1 

 56 Fenderson, Christopher       02 Aoc Amble           25.83      25.70  -1.8  4 

 57 Walker, Omari                12 Tru Speed           24.51      25.79  -0.4  2 

 58 Buckman, Christian           09 Shocker T           26.06      25.85  -0.8  5 

 59 Turner II, Daryl             12 Northeast           23.81      26.84   1.0  1 

 60 Randolph, Russell            14 Fresno Fl           27.95      27.56   0.6  7 

 61 Cerecer, Alejandro           14 Fast Trac           30.62      30.59   0.8  8 

 -- Robinson, Jarelle            02 New Jerse           23.82         DQ  -0.4  2  lane violation

 

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  

     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            22.40      22.28Q -1.1  3 

  2 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           22.56      22.59Q  1.9  2 

  3 Williams, Brian              03 Carolina            22.86      22.71Q -0.8  1 

  4 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           22.90      22.64Q  1.9  2 

  5 Chapman, Alexander           03 Charlotte           23.14      22.79Q -1.1  3 

  6 Ringo, Kelee                 13 Cheetah T           22.79      22.86Q -0.8  1 

  7 Gadson, Isaiah               03 Charlotte           23.23      22.93q -1.1  3 

  8 Adams, Quaron                10 48-Unatta           23.17      23.09q -0.8  1 

  9 Langley, Darien              15 Pacific C           23.34      23.13   1.9  2 

 10 Wade, Tkai                   12 Team Ques           23.24      23.23   1.9  2 

 11 Tom, Truth                   10 AZ Burn             23.21      23.37  -0.8  1 

 12 Johnson, Anthony             15 Imani Spe           23.62      23.41   1.9  2 

 13 Shropshire, Cameron          09 Okc Fuel            23.86      23.61   1.9  2 

 14 Branham, Kalil               05 The Flyin           23.34      23.64  -1.1  3 

 15 Stewart, Donavan             15 Club 702            23.64      23.74  -0.8  1 

 16 Terry, Jevan                 04 Marietta            23.69      23.91  -0.8  1 

 17 Sanchez, Francisco           16 38-Unatta           23.65      23.92  -1.1  3 

 18 Ater, Payton                 11 31-Unatta           23.78      23.99  -0.8  1 

 19 Hemingway, Magnus            11 YMCA Team           23.73      24.14  -1.1  3 

 20 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           23.85      24.20  -0.8  1 

 21 Kwaateng, Richmond           01 Panthers            23.77      24.31   1.9  2 

 

Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  

     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            22.28      21.77N  0.1 

  2 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           22.59      22.31   0.1 

  3 Williams, Brian              03 Carolina            22.71      22.47   0.1 

  4 Chapman, Alexander           03 Charlotte           22.79      22.76   0.1 

  5 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           22.64      22.83   0.1 

  6 Ringo, Kelee                 13 Cheetah T           22.86      22.95   0.1 

  7 Adams, Quaron                10 48-Unatta           23.09      22.99   0.1 

  8 Gadson, Isaiah               03 Charlotte           22.93      23.00   0.1 

 

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               

     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           50.59      49.29Q  6 

  2 Steward, Erick               15 Pacific C           49.76      50.59Q  8 

  3 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            49.80      50.90Q  7 

  4 Turner, Jordyn               16 Hercules            52.01      51.85Q  2 

  5 Daniels, Treyion             04 Cobb Pal            51.21      51.98Q  5 

  6 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           51.30      51.98Q  4 

  7 Gilmore, Ian                 12 Track Hou           51.31      52.04Q  3 

  8 Williams, Brian              03 Carolina            51.69      54.18Q  1 

  9 Ater, Payton                 11 31-Unatta           53.88      52.88Q  2 

 10 Davis, Miles                 15 Team Hurr           53.57      53.04Q  5 

 11 Robinson, Jarelle            02 New Jerse           53.06      53.50Q  8 

 12 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi           52.60      53.61Q  6 

 13 Ruffin, Christian            03 Track Xpl           52.81      53.76Q  7 

 14 Quidley, Cole                04 Major Imp           52.48      53.95Q  4 

 15 Pinto, Denzel                13 Tigard Yo           54.12      54.36Q  3 

 16 Brown, Christopher           10 Arizona F           53.87      55.27Q  1 

 17 Mapson Jr, Tyler             04 Star Trac           51.42      53.24q  2 

 18 Reid, Kristof                02 Hunterdon           53.29      53.81q  8 

 19 Bell, Isaiah                 14 Bakersfie           52.51      53.96q  5 

 20 Islam, Elijah                15 Imani Spe           54.12      54.22q  4 

 21 Myles Jr, Anthony            15 Las Vegas           53.53      54.24q  6 

 22 Matthews, Jaeson             16 Umoja               53.80      54.58q  2 

 23 Brenes Jr, Jonathan          16 38-Unatta           54.98      54.76q  7 

 24 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           55.54      54.78q  2 

 25 Robinson, Isaiah             09 Excelerat           56.61      55.38   5 

 26 Henry, Nathaniel             04 Lightning           52.47      55.60   3 

 27 Aaron, Keagon                06 United So           54.58      55.61   7 

 28 Williams, Micah              06 United So           53.50      55.62   7 

 29 deJesus, Melcon              07 Vipers Tr           55.32      55.67   5 

 30 Istvan, Kaleb                01 Newburgh            55.66      55.71   1 

 31 Green, Thomas                02 Aoc Amble           54.59      56.26   8 

 32 Yochum, Nicholas             13 Hill & Va           55.09      56.30   6 

 33 Pennington III, James        06 United So           55.51      56.37   3 

 34 Hardison, Jalen              09 Okc Fuel            56.62      56.43   6 

 35 Roldan, Christian            14 Usa Wings           55.88      56.60   3 

 36 Notarianni, Zack             01 Clcf Trac           57.07      56.78   8 

 36 Byrd, Terry                  10 48-Unatta           55.66      56.78   1 

 38 Young, Billie                07 Indiana S           54.79      56.88   8 

 39 Robertson, DeShon            13 High Volt           57.54      56.91   7 

 40 Cervantes, Abel              13 McMinnvil           55.85      57.25   2 

 41 Kirby, Isaiah                05 41-Unatta           59.09      57.63   5 

 42 Buckman, Christian           09 Shocker T           55.91      57.85   4 

 43 Folks, Samuel                09 Crossover           57.39      57.96   8 

 44 Campbell, Kyler              11 Helena Vi           59.18      59.35   4 

 45 Durham, Corey                09 Okc Fuel            57.65      59.59   6 

 46 Turner, Torin                11 Mercury T           59.46    1:00.21   3 

 47 Turner II, Daryl             12 Northeast           53.70    1:01.49   3 

 48 Marquez, Octavio             14 Fast Trac         1:03.15    1:02.07   1 

 49 Randolph, Russell            14 Fresno Fl         1:02.73    1:02.31   2 

 50 Handy, Sam                   14 Athletes          1:03.77    1:04.96   1 

 -- Campbell, Malik              12 Track Hou           54.44         DQ   6  lane violation

 

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               

     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           49.29      48.85Q  3 

  2 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            50.90      49.47Q  1 

  3 Steward, Erick               15 Pacific C           50.59      49.62Q  2 

  4 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           51.98      50.18Q  3 

  5 Williams, Brian              03 Carolina            54.18      50.58Q  2 

  6 Turner, Jordyn               16 Hercules            51.85      51.34Q  1 

  7 Gilmore, Ian                 12 Track Hou           52.04      50.36q  3 

  8 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi           53.61      51.57q  3 

  9 Daniels, Treyion             04 Cobb Pal            51.98      51.60   2 

 10 Ater, Payton                 11 31-Unatta           52.88      52.15   1 

 11 Ruffin, Christian            03 Track Xpl           53.76      52.41   3 

 12 Mapson Jr, Tyler             04 Star Trac           53.24      52.77   2 

 13 Davis, Miles                 15 Team Hurr           53.04      53.18   1 

 14 Quidley, Cole                04 Major Imp           53.95      53.38   2 

 15 Reid, Kristof                02 Hunterdon           53.81      53.54   3 

 16 Bell, Isaiah                 14 Bakersfie           53.96      53.83   3 

 17 Matthews, Jaeson             16 Umoja               54.58      53.92   1 

 18 Pinto, Denzel                13 Tigard Yo           54.36      54.05   1 

 19 Myles Jr, Anthony            15 Las Vegas           54.24      55.07   1 

 20 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           54.78      55.11   3 

 21 Brown, Christopher           10 Arizona F           55.27      55.70   1 

 22 Robinson, Jarelle            02 New Jerse           53.50      55.87   2 

 23 Brenes Jr, Jonathan          16 38-Unatta           54.76      56.03   2 

 

Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               

     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Steward, Erick               15 Pacific C           49.62      48.23  

  2 Allen, Ashton                03 i5 Elite            49.47      48.45  

  3 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           48.85      49.00  

  4 Wailehua Jr, Trenton         15 Team Wail           50.18      50.14  

  5 Williams, Brian              03 Carolina            50.58      50.27  

  6 Gilmore, Ian                 12 Track Hou           50.36      50.59  

  7 Turner, Jordyn               16 Hercules            51.34      51.55  

  8 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi           51.57      52.35  

 

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              

     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Steward, Erick               15 Pacific C         2:02.75    2:00.32Q  4 

  2 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K         2:05.44    2:03.02Q  1 

  3 Gilmore, Ian                 12 Track Hou         2:12.20    2:04.38Q  3 

  4 Green, Preston               15 Plyometri         2:05.16    2:07.08Q  2 

  5 Kane-Ross, Todd              16 Oakland P         2:06.55    2:07.27Q  5 

  6 Rafferty, Alexander          10 Spartan S         2:10.15    2:01.27Q  4 

  7 Davis, Miles                 15 Team Hurr         2:08.01    2:04.90Q  3 

  8 Daniels, Treyion             04 Cobb Pal          2:05.60    2:07.11Q  2 

  9 Gibson, Reece                07 Fort Wayn         2:07.80    2:07.21Q  1 

 10 Conley, Christopher          16 Castro Va         2:06.23    2:07.29Q  5 

 11 Reid, Kristof                02 Hunterdon         2:06.61    2:05.15Q  4 

 12 Kang, Matthew                16 Mount Dia         2:05.83    2:07.76Q  3 

 13 Steplight, Kellen            16 Thunder H         2:07.81    2:07.90Q  2 

 14 Dart, William                06 Spar Trac         2:10.03    2:08.54Q  5 

 15 Thompson, Andrew             03 Sandhills         2:11.01    2:08.55Q  1 

 16 Cranston, Robert             04 Adrenalin         2:05.97    2:05.63Q  4 

 17 Leacock, Dillon              03 Rolesvill         2:10.43    2:07.92Q  2 

 18 Andraus, Antonio             15 Pacific C         2:05.04    2:08.36Q  3 

 19 Pearson, Christopher         16 Peninsula         2:07.47    2:08.88Q  1 

 20 Goodman, Damien              07 Chicagola         2:10.10    2:09.77Q  5 

 21 Faison, Wayne                03 Track Xpl         2:08.70    2:06.63q  4 

 22 McDade, Andrew               13 Tigard Yo         2:11.74    2:08.16q  4 

 23 Killewald, Gage              05 Detroit C         2:11.48    2:08.98q  1 

 24 Ye, Jacob                    10 Border Un         2:13.56    2:09.01q  3 

 25 Granillo, Tyriq              15 Pacific C         2:07.31    2:09.33   2 

 26 Frey, Darius                 01 Warwick W         2:12.05    2:09.81   4 

 27 Pinto, Denzel                13 Tigard Yo         2:11.82    2:10.53   5 

 28 Knight, Gage                 04 14-Unatta         2:10.33    2:10.79   3 

 29 Joseph, Elian                13 Speed Unl         2:12.87    2:12.94   1 

 30 Knuckles, Jesse              07 Waukegan          2:11.52    2:13.08   2 

 31 Hendrickson, Landon          09 Springfie         2:20.34    2:13.45   2 

 32 Yochum, Nicholas             13 Hill & Va         2:12.34    2:13.50   2 

 33 Hammond, Dorsey              04 Quicksilv         2:12.05    2:13.78   5 

 34 Williams, Micah              06 United So         2:11.71    2:14.86   3 

 35 Cooper, Aaron                12 Track Hou         2:14.18    2:15.44   4 

 36 Campbell, Kyler              11 Helena Vi         2:17.95    2:16.69   3 

 37 Gonzalez, Joshua             10 El Paso P         2:14.65    2:17.78   5 

 38 Brooks, Joshua               12 Track Hou         2:15.57    2:18.02   4 

 39 Miller, Alex                 02 Lancaster         2:12.81    2:19.52   1 

 40 Hardison, Jalen              09 Okc Fuel          2:24.52    2:22.32   4 

 41 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee         2:24.74    2:23.39   5 

 42 Lanham, Samuel               05 41-Unatta         2:21.89    2:26.00   3 

 43 Turner, Torin                11 Mercury T         2:26.93    2:26.51   5 

 44 Chandler, Malik              05 Team Ohio         2:21.40    2:27.31   1 

 45 Gabriel, Tyler               09 Excelerat         2:21.74    2:31.72   2 

 46 Hardison II, Jermaine        09 Okc Fuel          2:21.31    2:33.09   1 

 47 Majchen, Benjamin            14 Jets Trac         2:35.01    2:42.41   4 

 48 Jijon, Rafael                14 Fast Trac         2:37.60    2:42.47   3 

 49 Ortiz, Diego                 14 Fast Trac         2:46.09    2:52.37   2 

 50 Burrell, Javin               12 Lancaster         2:15.18    3:17.02   5 

 

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              

     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Steward, Erick               15 Pacific C         2:00.32    1:59.62Q  3 

  2 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K         2:03.02    2:01.67Q  2 

  3 Gilmore, Ian                 12 Track Hou         2:04.38    2:04.04Q  1 

  4 Rafferty, Alexander          10 Spartan S         2:01.27    2:01.05Q  3 

  5 Gibson, Reece                07 Fort Wayn         2:07.21    2:04.72Q  1 

  6 Daniels, Treyion             04 Cobb Pal          2:07.11    2:05.35Q  2 

  7 Davis, Miles                 15 Team Hurr         2:04.90    2:04.12q  3 

  8 Kang, Matthew                16 Mount Dia         2:07.76    2:04.79q  3 

  9 Cranston, Robert             04 Adrenalin         2:05.63    2:04.91   1 

 10 Green, Preston               15 Plyometri         2:07.08    2:04.92   1 

 11 Conley, Christopher          16 Castro Va         2:07.29    2:05.40   1 

 12 McDade, Andrew               13 Tigard Yo         2:08.16    2:05.50   1 

 13 Andraus, Antonio             15 Pacific C         2:08.36    2:05.75   3 

 14 Pearson, Christopher         16 Peninsula         2:08.88    2:05.95   3 

 15 Reid, Kristof                02 Hunterdon         2:05.15    2:05.96   2 

 16 Kane-Ross, Todd              16 Oakland P         2:07.27    2:06.38   2 

 17 Faison, Wayne                03 Track Xpl         2:06.63    2:06.41   1 

 18 Steplight, Kellen            16 Thunder H         2:07.90    2:08.02   3 

 19 Ye, Jacob                    10 Border Un         2:09.01    2:08.49   3 

 20 Leacock, Dillon              03 Rolesvill         2:07.92    2:09.45   2 

 21 Killewald, Gage              05 Detroit C         2:08.98    2:09.50   2 

 22 Goodman, Damien              07 Chicagola         2:09.77    2:12.04   2 

 23 Dart, William                06 Spar Trac         2:08.54    2:12.25   2 

 24 Thompson, Andrew             03 Sandhills         2:08.55    2:17.64   1 

 

Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              

     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Steward, Erick               15 Pacific C         1:59.62    1:55.00N 

  2 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K         2:01.67    2:00.24  

  3 Gilmore, Ian                 12 Track Hou         2:04.04    2:02.26  

  4 Daniels, Treyion             04 Cobb Pal          2:05.35    2:04.12  

  5 Kang, Matthew                16 Mount Dia         2:04.79    2:04.15  

  6 Gibson, Reece                07 Fort Wayn         2:04.72    2:06.96  

  7 Davis, Miles                 15 Team Hurr         2:04.12    2:07.00  

  8 Rafferty, Alexander          10 Spartan S         2:01.05    2:09.39  

 

Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   

     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Peattie, Colin               16 Los Gatos         4:22.39    4:15.22Q  2 

  2 Feidelberg, Zev              15 San Diego         4:19.09    4:16.24Q  1 

  3 Maher, Adham                 14 McFarland         4:42.86    4:17.69Q  3 

  4 Rafferty, Alexander          10 Spartan S         4:30.84    4:15.57Q  2 

  5 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu       01 Excelsior         4:19.08    4:17.59Q  1 

  6 Black, Xander                10 Go the Di         4:27.77    4:17.99Q  3 

  7 Gibson, Reece                07 Fort Wayn         4:33.28    4:17.03q  2 

  8 Franco, Evan                 16 Los Gatos         4:23.20    4:18.61q  3 

  9 Ye, Jacob                    10 Border Un         4:31.40    4:18.64q  3 

 10 Chavez, Raul                 15 Pacific C         4:28.25    4:21.66q  2 

 11 Kane-Ross, Todd              16 Oakland P         4:26.32    4:23.12q  3 

 12 Dart, William                06 Spar Trac         4:28.87    4:23.50q  1 

 13 Andraus, Antonio             15 Pacific C         4:18.56    4:23.55   2 

 14 Chung, Jonathan              12 Team Ques         4:40.89    4:23.79   2 

 15 Granillo, Tyriq              15 Pacific C         4:23.03    4:23.87   3 

 16 Cranston, Robert             04 Adrenalin         4:24.48    4:24.84   1 

 17 Killewald, Gage              05 Detroit C         4:36.35    4:24.90   3 

 18 Thompson, Andrew             03 Sandhills         4:35.96    4:26.06   2 

 19 Pearson, Christopher         16 Peninsula         4:25.68    4:26.44   1 

 20 Singh, Aidan                 16 Oak Hill          4:26.22    4:27.70   2 

 21 Medina, Ruben                14 McFarland         4:54.23    4:29.29   3 

 22 Medrano, Matthew             14 McFarland         4:46.97    4:29.44   3 

 23 Davis, Arlo                  13 37-Unatta         4:33.51    4:29.79   1 

 24 Allen, Drew                  05 19-Unatta         4:31.18    4:30.44   3 

 25 Vargas, Ethan                08 20-Unatta         4:35.75    4:30.58   1 

 26 Hendrickson, Landon          09 Springfie         4:41.91    4:30.83   1 

 27 Woodhouse, Lincoln           13 Tigard Yo         4:37.06    4:32.20   1 

 28 Ochoa, Enrique               15 Pacific C         4:30.54    4:32.61   1 

 29 Ayon, Jordan                 14 McFarland         4:50.51    4:34.17   2 

 30 Frey, Darius                 01 Warwick W         4:42.60    4:34.18   2 

 31 Green, Phillip               12 Track Hou         4:49.21    4:36.01   3 

 32 Guerin, Benjamin             01 Spa City          4:46.19    4:38.04   2 

 33 Knuckles, Jesse              07 Waukegan          4:36.60    4:40.35   3 

 34 Moreno, Gerardo              14 Fast Trac         4:52.01    4:41.77   2 

 35 Joseph, Elian                13 Speed Unl         4:43.22    4:42.07   3 

 36 Jackson, Kameron             04 Quicksilv         4:45.11    4:42.30   2 

 37 Miner, Evan                  04 Adrenalin         4:37.72    4:42.35   2 

 38 Battle, Taylor               04 Quicksilv         4:45.65    4:43.08   1 

 39 Haws, Wesley                 03 Carolina          4:38.98    4:43.59   3 

 40 Miller, Alex                 02 Lancaster         4:38.55    4:47.26   3 

 41 Faison, Wayne                03 Track Xpl         4:37.50    4:47.33   1 

 42 Lyons, Harrison              13 Federal W         4:41.74    4:47.42   1 

 43 Gibson, Travis               12 25-Unatta         4:45.80    4:48.36   1 

 44 Moody II, James              09 Triple Th         4:51.45    4:49.21   1 

 45 Wherry, William Jackson      11 YMCA Team         5:21.81    4:58.11   1 

 46 Desai, Rushil                12 Northwest         4:55.51    4:58.91   2 

 47 Burrell, Javin               12 Lancaster         4:52.92    5:01.04   3 

 48 Meadows Jr, Latroyia         06 Massey Mi         4:58.88    5:03.17   1 

 49 Brooks, Joshua               12 Track Hou         4:51.02    5:04.37   1 

 

Event 356  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   

     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Feidelberg, Zev              15 San Diego         4:16.24    4:12.98  

  2 Peattie, Colin               16 Los Gatos         4:15.22    4:13.81  

  3 Maher, Adham                 14 McFarland         4:17.69    4:15.20  

  4 Black, Xander                10 Go the Di         4:17.99    4:16.18  

  5 Gibson, Reece                07 Fort Wayn         4:17.03    4:16.56  

  6 Rafferty, Alexander          10 Spartan S         4:15.57    4:16.71  

  7 Ye, Jacob                    10 Border Un         4:18.64    4:17.96  

  8 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu       01 Excelsior         4:17.59    4:19.38  

  9 Chavez, Raul                 15 Pacific C         4:21.66    4:19.69  

 10 Franco, Evan                 16 Los Gatos         4:18.61    4:22.09  

 11 Dart, William                06 Spar Trac         4:23.50    4:23.28  

 12 Kane-Ross, Todd              16 Oakland P         4:23.12    4:23.99  

 

Event 357  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           

     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Feidelberg, Zev              15 San Diego         9:23.55    9:09.37   2 

  2 Black, Xander                10 Go the Di         9:44.83    9:10.34   2 

  3 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu       01 Excelsior         9:31.00    9:11.91   2 

  4 Granillo, Tyriq              15 Pacific C         9:39.09    9:12.86   2 

  5 Lindhorst, Cole              12 Track Hou         9:51.40    9:15.56   2 

  6 Jackson, Zane                04 Mt. Pleas         9:45.57    9:16.88   2 

  7 Chavez, Raul                 15 Pacific C         9:39.31    9:16.99   2 

  8 Ye, Jacob                    10 Border Un         9:55.65    9:17.15   2 

  9 Gibson, Reece                07 Fort Wayn         9:40.20    9:25.89   2 

 10 Rafferty, Alexander          10 Spartan S         9:54.66    9:27.62   2 

 11 Wingard, Wyatt               12 26-Unatta         9:44.36    9:30.33   2 

 12 Dart, William                06 Spar Trac         9:48.70    9:37.45   2 

 13 Singh, Aidan                 16 Oak Hill          9:40.80    9:37.50   2 

 14 Chung, Jonathan              12 Team Ques        10:26.21    9:39.46   1 

 15 Pearson, Christopher         16 Peninsula         9:52.70    9:48.86   2 

 16 Stewart, Zacahry             05 19-Unatta         9:57.84    9:49.99   2 

 17 Tseng, Jovi                  16 The Rapto         9:57.30    9:52.88   2 

 18 Vargas, Ethan                08 20-Unatta        10:31.73    9:57.25   1 

 19 Moreno, Gerardo              14 Fast Trac        10:46.37    9:57.93   1 

 20 Woodhouse, Lincoln           13 Tigard Yo         9:58.84    9:58.62   2 

 21 Carson, Douglas              04 Mt. Pleas        10:11.88   10:01.43   1 

 22 Medina, Ruben                14 McFarland        10:14.25   10:02.04   1 

 23 Ochoa, Enrique               15 Pacific C        10:05.53   10:05.04   2 

 24 Gibson, Travis               12 25-Unatta        10:38.17   10:06.91   1 

 25 Haws, Wesley                 03 Carolina         10:16.03   10:08.19   1 

 26 Hendrickson, Landon          09 Springfie        10:17.29   10:08.73   1 

 27 Green, Phillip               12 Track Hou        10:28.72   10:09.30   1 

 28 Ayon, Jordan                 14 McFarland        10:26.97   10:09.52   1 

 29 Thompson, Andrew             03 Sandhills        10:14.57   10:13.77   1 

 30 Luster, Bryce                13 Trinity T        10:11.26   10:16.12   1 

 31 Hosang, Ethan                13 Central O        10:06.40   10:16.63   2 

 32 Richter, Mark                04 Mt. Pleas        10:18.56   10:16.80   1 

 33 Aranas, Alexander            02 WolfPack         10:02.58   10:21.27   2 

 34 Villano, Evan                13 Emerald V        10:09.51   10:21.60   1 

 35 Stubbert, Simon              16 Thunder H        10:09.15   10:23.32   1 

 36 Lalwani, Aryan               07 Vipers Tr        10:19.61   10:27.89   1 

 37 Canto, Trevor                14 Valley Co        10:59.83   10:28.11   1 

 38 Byron, Drake                 03 Carolina         10:27.36   10:30.17   1 

 39 Lanham, Samuel               05 41-Unatta        10:48.25   10:30.46   1 

 40 Gonzalez, Evan               13 Salem Tra        10:09.11   10:33.37   2 

 41 Simhony, Yariv               03 Firebirds        10:26.20   10:43.20   1 

 42 Sanchez, Rafael              10 42-Unatta         9:55.42   10:44.77   2 

 43 Moody II, James              09 Triple Th        10:40.05   10:46.37   1 

 44 Davis, Marsellis             05 New World        11:09.19   11:06.90   1 

 45 Meadows Jr, Latroyia         06 Massey Mi        11:11.11   11:08.50   1 

 46 Navarrette, Christian        14 Jets Trac        11:39.34   11:18.72   1 

 47 Potrebic, Casey              16 Napa Trac        10:06.89   11:50.05   2 

 

Event 358  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          

     JO Meet: J 13:42.07  7/22/2008   Tyler Sorensen, 38 Pleasanton H          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Dorantes Jr, Alvaro          07 Elgin Sha        18:22.10   18:40.11  

  2 Jackson, Kelvin              04 E-1 Track        20:07.42   19:13.71  

  3 Liles, Tavonte               16 Stockton         19:56.80   19:19.46  

  4 Koizumi, Paul                02 Westfield        21:52.67   19:58.32  

  5 Gentry, Cole                 15 33-Unatta        21:38.00   20:04.82  

  6 Vinogradov, Aleksey          02 New Jerse        22:06.94   25:19.44  

 -- Conlon, Anthony              16 Phenom El        23:32.19         DQ  

 

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               

     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Branham, Kalil               05 The Flyin           14.19      13.72Q -1.5  1 

  2 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           14.11      13.97Q -1.0  3 

  3 Terry, Jevan                 04 Marietta            14.03      14.06Q -0.4  5 

  4 Vick, Brahmir                02 Higher He           14.34      14.15Q -0.1  4 

  5 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C           14.25      14.23Q -0.6  2 

  6 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv           14.60      14.45Q -0.9  6 

  7 Lewis, Brandon               12 Texas Sto           14.23      13.76Q -1.5  1 

  8 Clark, Donovan               13 Hill & Va           14.25      14.32Q -1.0  3 

  9 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     15 San Diego           14.06      14.38Q -0.1  4 

 10 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           14.17      14.50Q -0.6  2 

 11 Mcdonald, Alec               15 Valley Un           15.10      14.61Q -0.9  6 

 12 Freeman, Semaj               15 Plyometri           14.66      15.00Q -0.4  5 

 13 Sharpe, Raylen               12 26-Unatta           14.94      14.53q -0.6  2 

 14 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           14.90      14.81q -1.5  1 

 15 Andrade, Brandon             14 Usa Wings           14.95      14.95q -1.0  3 

 16 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T           14.73      15.02q -1.0  3 

 17 Crawford, Delaney            15 Californi           15.30      15.08q -0.1  4 

 18 Bates, Di'Niko               16 3M Track            15.06      15.15q -0.4  5 

 19 Bennett, Lenny               07 Fort Wayn           14.64      15.16q -0.9  6 

 20 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee           16.00      15.18q -0.4  5 

 21 Scrivner, Clifton            10 Do Right            14.78      15.24q -0.6  2 

 22 McKinney, Chase              08 I-Run               15.90      15.36q -0.9  6 

 23 Alvarez, Shayan              16 Steel Gaz           14.71      15.43q -0.1  4 

 24 Williams, Darrione           09 Dashers T           15.73      15.58q -0.1  4 

 25 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed           15.49      15.60  -1.5  1 

 26 Williams, Daylin             07 Windy Cit           15.57      15.85  -1.0  3 

 27 Cavness, Amari               16 Hercules            15.47      16.04  -1.5  1 

 28 Perry, Jamil                 03 Glenarden           15.97      16.09  -0.9  6 

 29 Embry, Jakari                06 Gadsden B           15.24      16.10  -0.4  5 

 30 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr           15.83      16.16  -0.4  5 

 31 Brown, Joseph                16 Revolutio           15.10      16.28  -0.9  6 

 32 Gorman, Robert J             13 Central O           16.30      16.38  -0.1  4 

 33 Brown, Jacoby                12 Texas Sto           14.49      16.57  -0.4  5 

 34 Crooks, Ryan                 02 Greensbur           17.03      16.62  -1.5  1 

 35 Notarianni, Zack             01 Clcf Trac           16.93      16.68  -0.6  2 

 36 Wek, Deng                    06 Youth Tra           14.95      16.76  -0.1  4 

 37 Ferguson, Tauheed            04 Jackrabbi           15.31      16.80  -1.0  3 

 38 Holland, Evan                01 Elm City            17.11      17.49  -1.5  1 

 39 Orn, Melvin                  01 Panthers            17.63      17.62  -0.6  2 

 40 Knowlton, Evan               06 Youth Tra           15.37      17.63  -0.6  2 

 41 Hughes, Kenny                10 Valor Tra           16.53      22.18  -1.0  3 

 

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               

     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Terry, Jevan                 04 Marietta            14.06      13.78Q -1.5  1 

  2 Lewis, Brandon               12 Texas Sto           13.76      13.94Q -1.2  3 

  3 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C           14.23      13.97Q  0.2  2 

  4 Vick, Brahmir                02 Higher He           14.15      14.02Q -1.5  1 

  5 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           13.97      14.16Q  0.2  2 

  6 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv           14.45      14.34Q -1.2  3 

  7 Clark, Donovan               13 Hill & Va           14.32      14.25q  0.2  2 

  8 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           14.50      14.34q -1.5  1 

  9 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     15 San Diego           14.38      14.37  -1.5  1 

 10 Mcdonald, Alec               15 Valley Un           14.61      14.47   0.2  2 

 11 Sharpe, Raylen               12 26-Unatta           14.53      14.57  -1.2  3 

 12 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T           15.02      14.66  -1.5  1 

 13 Alvarez, Shayan              16 Steel Gaz           15.43      14.68   0.2  2 

 14 Freeman, Semaj               15 Plyometri           15.00      14.70  -1.2  3 

 15 Andrade, Brandon             14 Usa Wings           14.95      14.85  -1.5  1 

 16 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           14.81      14.89   0.2  2 

 17 Bates, Di'Niko               16 3M Track            15.15      15.09  -1.2  3 

 18 Bennett, Lenny               07 Fort Wayn           15.16      15.12  -1.2  3 

 19 Crawford, Delaney            15 Californi           15.08      15.31   0.2  2 

 20 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee           15.18      15.45   0.2  2 

 21 Williams, Darrione           09 Dashers T           15.58      15.63  -1.2  3 

 22 McKinney, Chase              08 I-Run               15.36      16.18  -1.5  1 

 23 Scrivner, Clifton            10 Do Right            15.24      16.93  -1.5  1 

 

Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               

     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           14.16      13.49   0.2 

  2 Terry, Jevan                 04 Marietta            13.78      13.68   0.2 

  3 Vick, Brahmir                02 Higher He           14.02      13.79   0.2 

  4 Lewis, Brandon               12 Texas Sto           13.94      13.87   0.2 

  5 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C           13.97      14.07   0.2 

  6 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv           14.34      14.21   0.2 

  7 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           14.34      14.26   0.2 

  8 Clark, Donovan               13 Hill & Va           14.25      14.29   0.2 

 

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    

     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           24.44    N 23.90Q  0.7  6 

  2 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C           25.96      25.32Q  0.5  3 

  3 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller            26.30      25.35Q  1.4  2 

  4 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           26.24      25.63Q  1.1  1 

  5 Branham, Kalil               05 The Flyin           25.35      25.64Q  0.6  5 

  6 Lewis, Brandon               12 Texas Sto           26.92      26.34Q  0.8  4 

  7 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv           26.64      26.17Q  0.6  5 

  8 Green, Thomas                02 Aoc Amble           26.59      26.41Q  0.5  3 

  9 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           26.12      26.42Q  1.1  1 

 10 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T           27.28      26.58Q  0.7  6 

 11 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi           27.15      26.61Q  1.4  2 

 12 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv           27.36      27.10Q  0.8  4 

 13 Scrivner, Clifton            10 Do Right            25.97      26.71q  1.4  2 

 14 Andrade, Brandon             14 Usa Wings           27.50      26.75q  0.5  3 

 15 Brown, Jacoby                12 Texas Sto           27.32      26.90q  0.7  6 

 16 Sharpe, Raylen               12 26-Unatta           27.07      26.91q  1.1  1 

 17 Clark, Donovan               13 Hill & Va           27.24      26.93q  0.6  5 

 18 Crawford, Delaney            15 Californi           27.33      26.94q  0.6  5 

 19 Vick, Brahmir                02 Higher He           27.04      27.05q  1.4  2 

 20 Alvarez, Shayan              16 Steel Gaz           26.66      27.08q  0.7  6 

 21 Roach, Giovanni              03 Glenarden           27.20      27.29q  0.8  4 

 22 Mcdonald, Alec               15 Valley Un           26.88      27.43q  0.6  5 

 23 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           26.60      27.46q  0.8  4 

 24 Williams, Daylin             07 Windy Cit           27.11      27.67q  1.1  1 

 25 Knowlton III, Jerry          06 Youth Tra           28.09      27.73   0.5  3 

 26 Gould, Ryler                 01 Newburgh            25.88      27.88   0.8  4 

 27 George, Ethan                16 Stockton            27.98      28.02   1.1  1 

 28 Holycross, Teagun            13 Spokane M           28.45      28.20   0.6  5 

 29 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr           28.44      28.20   0.8  4 

 30 Harrison, Warren             03 Glenarden           26.93      28.26   0.5  3 

 31 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed           28.02      28.32   1.4  2 

 32 Knowlton, Evan               06 Youth Tra           27.90      28.37   1.1  1 

 33 McKenzie Jr, Glen            15 Rancho Be           27.17      28.54   0.5  3 

 34 Notarianni, Zack             01 Clcf Trac           28.93      28.56   0.8  4 

 35 Rivera, Luis Matiel          03 13-Unatta           28.65      28.83   0.7  6 

 36 Crooks, Ryan                 02 Greensbur           28.71      28.90   0.7  6 

 37 Johnson, Tanner              08 20-Unatta           29.52      28.97   1.1  1 

 38 Sawyer, Jaxon                16 Umoja               29.07      29.68   0.5  3 

 39 Adigwe, Chigozie             01 Panthers            30.86      29.94   1.4  2 

 40 Bates, Di'Niko               16 3M Track            28.77      30.41   0.6  5 

 41 Holland, Evan                01 Elm City            30.75      30.46   1.1  1 

 42 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci           31.10      30.73   0.5  3 

 43 Handy, Sam                   14 Athletes            32.56      31.15   0.8  4 

 44 Gorman, Robert J             13 Central O           29.24      32.12   1.4  2 

 45 Wek, Deng                    06 Youth Tra           26.85      32.41   0.7  6 

 46 Honell, James                11 Idaho Das           33.18      32.75   0.6  5 

 

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    

     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           23.90      24.16Q  1.2  3 

  2 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           25.63      25.37Q -0.1  1 

  3 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C           25.32      25.59Q  0.6  2 

  4 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller            25.35      25.42Q -0.1  1 

  5 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv           26.17      26.17Q  1.2  3 

  6 Green, Thomas                02 Aoc Amble           26.41      26.27Q  0.6  2 

  7 Lewis, Brandon               12 Texas Sto           26.34      26.55q  1.2  3 

  8 Andrade, Brandon             14 Usa Wings           26.75      26.72q  0.6  2 

  9 Phillips, Christian          07 Vipers Tr           26.42      26.74  -0.1  1 

 10 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           27.46      26.76   0.6  2 

 11 Alvarez, Shayan              16 Steel Gaz           27.08      26.83   0.6  2 

 12 Brown, Jacoby                12 Texas Sto           26.90      26.85  -0.1  1 

 13 Mcdonald, Alec               15 Valley Un           27.43      26.86  -0.1  1 

 14 Sharpe, Raylen               12 26-Unatta           26.91      26.91  -0.1  1 

 15 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi           26.61      27.03   0.6  2 

 16 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T           26.58      27.17  -0.1  1 

 17 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv           27.10      27.25   1.2  3 

 18 Clark, Donovan               13 Hill & Va           26.93      27.34   0.6  2 

 19 Vick, Brahmir                02 Higher He           27.05      27.63   1.2  3 

 20 Roach, Giovanni              03 Glenarden           27.29      27.71  -0.1  1 

 21 Williams, Daylin             07 Windy Cit           27.67      27.87   1.2  3 

 22 Crawford, Delaney            15 Californi           26.94      34.21   1.2  3 

 

Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    

     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           24.16      24.34  -0.1 

  2 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller            25.42      25.10  -0.1 

  3 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           25.37      25.29  -0.1 

  4 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C           25.59      25.77  -0.1 

  5 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv           26.17      26.40  -0.1 

  6 Lewis, Brandon               12 Texas Sto           26.55      26.57  -0.1 

  7 Green, Thomas                02 Aoc Amble           26.27      26.98  -0.1 

  8 Andrade, Brandon             14 Usa Wings           26.72      27.27  -0.1 

 

Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               

                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David

     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               

                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   45.77      45.00Q  4 

  2 15 Club 702  'A'                                    45.51      45.24Q  1 

  3 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 50.14      46.08Q  3 

  4 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           46.04      46.10Q  2 

  5 13 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                           47.22      45.50q  4 

  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     46.66      45.96q  4 

  7 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 47.23      46.33q  3 

  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   47.17      46.41q  1 

  9 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.12      46.60   2 

 10 16 Umoja  'A'                                       47.29      46.66   2 

 11 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          46.63      46.87   3 

 12 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    47.70      47.20   4 

 13 04 Lightspeed Track  'A'                            47.32      47.63   2 

 14 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          48.41      47.96   1 

 15 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         49.05      48.10   3 

 16 10 Sons of Hermes  'A'                              50.55      48.56   4 

 17 10 Arizona Track Stars  'A'                         48.44      49.10   4 

 18 03 Cobra Track  'A'                                 49.27      49.30   2 

 19 08 Park Flyers Track & Field  'A'                   51.42      50.88   1 

 20 01 Spa City Running  'A'                            51.73      51.02   1 

 21 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                51.82      51.14   4 

 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'B'                         53.02      51.92   3 

 23 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             47.13      52.94   1 

 -- 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  45.85         DQ   3  zone violation

 -- 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             48.38         DQ   1  zone violation

 

Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               

                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David

     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               

                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 15 Club 702  'A'                                    45.24      44.73   2 

  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   45.00      44.91   2 

  3 13 Bremerton Jaguars  'A'                           45.50      45.65   2 

  4 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           46.10      45.91   2 

  5 16 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 46.33      46.32   1 

  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     45.96      46.35   2 

  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   46.41      46.39   1 

  8 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 46.08      46.67   2 

  9 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  46.07      46.71   1 

 

Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             

                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore

     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             

                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:29.91    3:29.59Q  3 

  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:40.03    3:32.60Q  4 

  3 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                   3:36.64    3:35.58Q  1 

  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:38.23    3:35.94Q  2 

  5 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:40.38    3:39.97Q  5 

  6 15 Club 702  'A'                                  3:41.54    3:38.14q  4 

  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    3:40.51    3:40.12q  5 

  8 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:48.54    3:40.36q  5 

  9 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'               3:43.95    3:45.11   1 

 10 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 3:47.19    3:45.83   1 

 11 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               3:47.99    3:46.28   4 

 12 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:44.59    3:47.03   3 

 13 12 Ector Track Club  'A'                          3:46.96    3:47.31   3 

 14 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                  3:55.27    3:47.65   2 

 15 16 Umoja  'A'                                     3:54.05    3:47.77   4 

 16 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:47.74    3:49.58   2 

 17 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        3:42.12    3:51.26   2 

 18 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:08.65    3:51.71   1 

 19 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               3:51.56    3:53.97   5 

 20 10 Sons of Hermes  'A'                            4:17.83    3:56.88   3 

 21 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            3:55.27    3:57.29   1 

 22 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:09.74    3:58.58   5 

 23 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           4:05.32    3:59.73   3 

 24 01 Spa City Running  'A'                          4:35.27    4:04.05   1 

 25 10 Spartan Speedsters  'A'                        4:08.90    4:07.04   2 

 26 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           4:11.15    4:07.14   2 

 27 16 Thunder Hawks  'A'                             4:16.83    4:07.93   1 

 28 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          4:09.62    4:10.51   5 

 29 16 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'               4:01.26    4:12.05   3 

 30 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              4:09.55    4:15.59   4 

 31 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                       4:22.14    4:20.23   3 

 32 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                     4:10.62    4:21.18   4 

 33 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                         4:55.64    4:42.09   2 

 34 01 Town Track  'A'                                5:08.36    4:44.59   4 

 

Event 362  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             

                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore

     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             

                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:29.59    3:27.49  

  2 15 Club 702  'A'                                  3:38.14    3:32.59  

  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:35.94    3:32.88  

  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:32.60    3:33.78  

  5 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                   3:35.58    3:33.98  

  6 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:39.97    3:37.06  

  7 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:40.36    3:42.49  

  8 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    3:40.12    3:43.17  

 

Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 

                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     

     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 

                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:39.29    8:23.70N  3 

  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:00.01    8:36.57   3 

  3 14 McFarland Track  'A'                           8:53.87    8:45.51   3 

  4 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                   8:54.11    8:46.40   3 

  5 04 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                           9:06.84    8:47.39   3 

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                  8:57.93    8:51.85   3 

  7 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                    9:11.07    9:01.51   2 

  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 9:18.91    9:02.65   2 

  9 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        9:15.99    9:04.78   2 

 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 9:06.56    9:06.00   3 

 11 16 Mount Diablo Heat  'A'                         8:58.69    9:06.88   3 

 12 04 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                        9:17.46    9:08.94   2 

 13 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          9:12.59    9:10.17   2 

 14 10 El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'               9:31.67    9:11.23   1 

 15 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           9:45.24    9:12.57   1 

 16 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               9:15.68    9:18.42   2 

 17 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'C'                 9:38.94    9:21.74   1 

 18 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           9:18.33    9:29.33   2 

 19 13 Salem Track  'A'                               9:49.51    9:33.24   1 

 20 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           9:35.78    9:35.10   1 

 21 16 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                9:23.10    9:42.25   2 

 22 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        9:33.24    9:47.76   1 

 23 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                         9:35.50    9:48.16   1 

 24 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                           10:25.12    9:56.38   1 

 25 14 Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        10:26.11   10:16.47   1 

 26 16 Sacramento Elite  'A'                         10:12.29   10:25.65   1 

 -- 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'               9:20.65         DQ   2  lane violation

 

Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Sean Lee, Tucson Elite , 

     JO Meet: J 1.95m  7/24/2014   Sean Lee, 15-USA High                       

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Tintinger, Trey              11 Helena Vi           1.92m      2.00mN   6-06.75 

     1.75 1.85 1.96 2.00 

        O    O  XXO  XXO 

  2 Williams, Zachary            15 33-Unatta           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Zirkle, Benjamin             07 16-Unatta           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  3 Thomas, Octavius             10 Tucson El           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

  5 Forbes, Peyton               07 Body in T           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 

  6 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           1.67m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 

  7 Woodson, Marquize            03 Sandhills           1.72m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  8 Mata-Burney, Dante           15 Plyometri           1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  9 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 10 Dotter, Dru                  03 Havelock            1.85m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 11 Coppolino, Philip            02 07-Unatta           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 12 Randall, Paul                16 Oakland P           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

 13 Wallace, Gabriel             13 Emerald V           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 

 14 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           1.80m     J1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 

 15 Stine III, Michael           15 Chino You           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 15 Manty, Brandon               16 Diablo Va           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 17 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 18 Medill, Matthew              08 Bellevue            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 18 Townsend, Samontrea          06 Gadsden B           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O  XXX 

 18 Jennings, Hunter             04 Kennworth           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O  XXX 

 21 Funches Jr, Stanley          06 Iron City           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 21 Brown, Joseph                16 Revolutio           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 21 Green, Malik                 06 Spar Trac           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 24 Norris, Ryzon                16 Steel Gaz           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

 25 Pritchett, Cale              08 West Side           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 25 Villalba, Javier             10 El Paso W           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 25 Pennington III, James        06 United So           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 28 Campbell, Carson             15 Las Vegas           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 28 McAndie, David               13 Evergreen           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 30 Brown, Eric                  03 Carolina            1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 

       XO    O  XXX 

 31 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O   XO  XXX 

 31 Elizondo, Patrick            12 Texas Sto           1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 33 Miller, Kendrick             12 Port Arth           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 34 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O  XXX 

 34 Gonos, Tyler                 14 Jets Trac           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O  XXX 

 36 Dunton, Jacob                01 02-Unatta           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO    O  XXX 

 37 Jackson, Kelvin              04 E-1 Track           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

      XXO    O  XXX 

 37 Livesey, Max                 04 Mt. Pleas           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

      XXO    O  XXX 

 39 Pineda, Olman                09 Success P           1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.45 1.50 

        O  XXX 

 39 McGraw, Alex                 07 Fishers F           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.45 1.50 

        O  XXX 

 41 Jones, Deonte                12 Texas Fac           1.37m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.45 1.50 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed           1.60m         NH            

     1.45 

      XXX 

 -- Scott, Joseph                04 Major Imp           1.55m         NH            

     1.45 

      XXX 

 -- Smith, Jacob                 07 Windy Cit           1.60m         NH            

     1.45 

      XXX 

 

Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 

     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 McCarthy, Dillon             04 Mt. Pleas           4.04m      3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.10 

       XO    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Aguilar, Kylor               12 26-Unatta           3.53m      3.55m   11-07.75 

     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  3 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T           3.70m     J3.55m   11-07.75 

     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Meyer, Brock                 06 Bayou Vau           3.10m      3.25m   10-08.00 

     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXP 

  5 Hill, David                  05 Southwest           2.90m      3.10m   10-02.00 

     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  6 Bronson, Andrew              04 Mt. Pleas           3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 

     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 

        O  XXO   XO  XXX 

  6 Roy, Mason                   06 New Heigh           2.80m     J3.10m   10-02.00 

     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 

       XO   XO   XO  XXX 

  8 Blank, Hunter                13 Spokane M           2.65m      2.95m    9-08.00 

     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 

      XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 

  9 Walker, Mason                12 Texas Gul           3.35m     J2.95m    9-08.00 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 

        O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 10 Romo, Wyatt                  16 Rise Abov           2.50m      2.80m    9-02.25 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

 11 Harrison, Luke               16 38-Unatta           2.50m     J2.80m    9-02.25 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 

       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 

 12 Brister, Merek               12 Texas Gul           3.35m     J2.80m    9-02.25 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 13 Brewer, Patrick              02 Valley Sp           2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 

     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 

       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 

 -- Schmidt, Steven              13 36-Unatta           2.05m         NH            

     2.35 

      XXX 

 -- Moren, Jarod                 16 Team Olym           2.05m         NH            

     2.35 

      XXX 

 -- Reed, Jake                   15 33-Unatta           1.98m         NH            

     2.35 

      XXX 

 -- Handy, Sam                   14 Athletes            2.13m         NH            

     2.35 

      XXX 

 -- Gibbs Jr, John               15 Dream Tea           2.58m         NH            

     2.50 

      XXX 

 -- Kindle, Koll                 13 Tigard Yo           2.05m         NH            

     2.35 

      XXX 

 

Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            

     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Clemons, Malcolm             16 Oakland P           5.89m      6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 

     5.92m(0.8) 6.16m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 6.10m(1.6) 6.13m(2.0) 6.29m(1.9)

  2 Johnson Jr, Kenyon           09 Dashers T           5.61m      6.10m   1.1  20-00.25 

     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 5.93m(NWI) 6.10m(1.1) 5.91m(1.9) FOUL(2.3)

  3 Harris Williams Jr, Rich     15 San Diego           6.11m      5.99m   2.5  19-08.00 

     FOUL(0.9) 5.99m(2.5) FOUL(1.3) 5.59m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 5.70m(3.4)

  4 Atkinson, Theodore           13 JL Sports           5.61m      5.91m   0.4  19-04.75 

     FOUL(1.3) 5.91m(0.4) 5.82m(NWI) 5.74m(1.1) 5.87m(2.2) 5.77m(2.1)

  5 Marshall, Demetrius          08 Eagles Wi           6.11m      5.86m   2.1  19-02.75 

     5.75m(1.2) 5.51m(1.1) 5.55m(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 5.86m(2.1) 5.47m(1.2)

  6 Campbell, Carson             15 Las Vegas           5.84m      5.85m   1.6  19-02.50 

     5.69m(0.7) 5.17m(0.9) 5.77m(1.0) 5.85m(1.6) 5.72m(1.0) 5.75m(+0.0)

  7 Kwaateng, Richmond           01 Panthers            5.83m      5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 

     5.80m(0.8) 5.43m(2.2) 5.24m(1.6) 5.13m(1.7) 5.39m(0.5) 5.52m(0.5)

  8 Barner, Elliot               06 Youth Tra           5.88m      5.78m   2.6  18-11.75 

     5.24m(0.8) 5.67m(2.0) 5.78m(2.6) 5.35m(1.3) 5.52m(0.5) 5.17m(1.1)

  9 Clark, Donovan               13 Hill & Va           5.61m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 

     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 5.74m(NWI)         

 10 Sistruck, William            03 Charlotte           5.75m      5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 

     5.73m(1.2) 5.66m(1.3) 5.34m(2.1)         

 11 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           5.80m     J5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 

     5.73m(1.2) 5.58m(0.8) 5.64m(0.7)         

 12 Brown, Christopher           10 Arizona F           5.90m     J5.73m   1.1  18-09.75 

     5.73m(1.1) 4.43m(0.6) FOUL(0.8)         

 13 Turner, Jordyn               16 Hercules            5.83m      5.71m   1.2  18-09.00 

     5.68m(0.2) 5.71m(1.2) FOUL(1.6)         

 14 Rawlings, Phillip            03 Glenarden           5.51m     J5.71m   1.7  18-09.00 

     5.57m(1.0) 5.40m(1.6) 5.71m(1.7)         

 15 Terry, Jevan                 04 Marietta            5.75m      5.68m   0.7  18-07.75 

     5.49m(1.3) 5.66m(0.8) 5.68m(0.7)         

 16 Berge, Timothy               08 Team NoDa           5.57m      5.63m   1.9  18-05.75 

     5.63m(1.9) 5.60m(0.6) 5.55m(NWI)         

 17 Jones, Quincy                02 07-Unatta           6.04m      5.61m   1.0  18-05.00 

     FOUL(2.1) 5.61m(1.0) 5.44m(0.5)         

 18 Brown, Joseph                16 Revolutio           5.60m      5.46m   1.7  17-11.00 

     5.46m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL              

 19 Manty, Brandon               16 Diablo Va           5.65m      5.43m   1.2  17-09.75 

     FOUL(1.0) 5.43m(1.2) 5.33m(1.7)         

 20 Thomas, Octavius             10 Tucson El           5.98m      5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 

     5.26m(1.7) 5.42m(0.7) 4.82m(0.8)         

 21 Orendain, Gustavo            15 Bay Citie           5.52m      5.41m   0.5  17-09.00 

     5.12m(1.8) 5.23m(1.6) 5.41m(0.5)         

 22 Hill, Christian              15 Pacific C           5.67m      5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 

     4.59m(1.1) 5.33m(2.1) 5.37m(1.5)         

 23 Woodson, Marquize            03 Sandhills           5.57m      5.33m   0.5  17-06.00 

     5.19m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) 5.33m(0.5)         

 24 Ramirez, Jose                12 Ector Tra           5.53m     J5.33m   2.6  17-06.00 

     5.33m(2.6) FOUL(2.0) 5.11m(3.2)         

 25 McAndie, James               13 Evergreen           5.57m     J5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 

     5.33m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.07m(1.1)         

 26 Bradley, Mason               03 Charlotte           5.69m      5.29m   1.5  17-04.25 

     5.29m(1.5) 5.06m(1.1) 5.22m(1.2)         

 27 Williams, Darrione           09 Dashers T           4.60m     J5.29m   1.0  17-04.25 

     FOUL(1.4) 5.29m(1.0) FOUL(1.3)         

 28 Gordon Jr, Anthony           07 Zephyrs T           5.67m      5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 

     5.28m(0.6) 5.03m(1.7) FOUL(1.6)         

 29 Fenderson, Christopher       02 Aoc Amble           5.44m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 

     5.25m(+0.0) 5.02m(0.7) 5.07m(1.3)         

 30 Silvestro, Dominic           01 02-Unatta           5.28m      5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 

     5.12m(2.1) 5.18m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)         

 31 Tom, Truth                   10 AZ Burn             5.88m      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 

     4.53m(1.4) 5.16m(1.1) FOUL(0.7)         

 32 Oliver, Dawson               05 Team Ohio           4.93m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 

     4.76m(1.4) 5.01m(0.8) 5.15m(+0.0)         

 33 Hope, Jayden                 04 Bta Track           5.34m     J5.15m   1.3  16-10.75 

     4.52m(1.1) 5.15m(1.3) FOUL(2.0)         

 34 James, Justin                15 Plyometri           5.65m      5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 

     5.12m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 5.08m(0.8)         

 35 Sowell, Devin                06 Natchitoc           5.33m     J5.12m   1.3  16-09.75 

     5.12m(1.3) 5.03m(1.1) 5.04m(1.2)         

 36 Salas, Michael               12 Ector Tra           5.35m     J5.12m   2.4  16-09.75 

     4.71m(1.1) 5.12m(2.4) 5.00m(1.8)         

 37 Fisher, Nevius               04 Seneca Bl           5.39m      5.11m   0.8  16-09.25 

     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 5.11m(0.8)         

 37 Ferguson, Adam               13 37-Unatta           5.57m      5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 

     5.11m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.9)         

 39 Embry, Jakari                06 Gadsden B           5.64m      5.10m   1.6  16-08.75 

        4.75m(0.9) 5.10m(1.6)         

 40 Dunton, Jacob                01 02-Unatta           4.92m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 

     4.85m(2.7) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.4)         

 41 Jackson, George              08 Real Athl           5.38m      5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 

     4.87m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.6) 5.06m(1.6)         

 42 Bell, Isaiah                 14 Bakersfie           6.06m      5.04m   0.6  16-06.50 

     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.04m(0.6)         

 43 Blue, George                 13 36-Unatta           5.51m      4.98m   0.8  16-04.25 

     4.98m(0.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0)         

 44 Decano, Christian            16 Steel Gaz           5.62m      4.89m   0.2  16-00.50 

     FOUL(1.1) 4.22m(1.3) 4.89m(0.2)         

 45 Whetstone, Marquan           09 Excelerat           5.00m     J4.89m   1.6  16-00.50 

     4.89m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2)         

 46 Rivas, Kyle                  07 Inverness           5.47m      4.80m   0.5  15-09.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 4.71m(0.6) 4.80m(0.5)         

 47 Williams, Daylin             07 Windy Cit           5.07m      4.76m   1.6  15-07.50 

     FOUL(0.7) 4.76m(1.6) 4.69m(2.1)         

 48 Warren Jr, John Steven       02 Aoc Amble           5.19m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 

     FOUL(1.3) 4.47m(0.8) 4.62m(1.5)         

 49 Handy, Sam                   14 Athletes            4.80m      4.59m   1.3  15-00.75 

     4.59m(1.3) 4.23m(1.2) 4.41m(1.7)         

 50 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci           4.47m      4.50m   2.3  14-09.25 

     4.50m(2.3) 4.45m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)         

 51 Barrett, Savian              03 Firebirds           5.53m      4.24m   0.3  13-11.00 

     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 4.24m(0.3)         

 52 Steers, Isaac                14 Athletes            4.33m      3.97m   2.3  13-00.25 

     3.97m(2.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4)         

 

Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  

     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Barner, Elliot               06 Youth Tra          11.64m     12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50 

     11.74m(0.2) 11.99m(1.5) 12.43m(-0.5) 12.71m(+0.0) 12.04m(-0.3) 11.68m(+0.0)

  2 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller           12.11m     12.67m  -0.1  41-07.00 

     12.21m(+0.0) 12.05m(1.4) 12.67m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0)   

  3 Hill, Christian              15 Pacific C          12.24m     12.20m  -1.3  40-00.50 

     11.28m(-0.5) 11.72m(0.2) 12.20m(-1.3) 11.48m(-0.3) 11.25m(-1.5) 11.59m(-1.0)

  4 Gibbs Jr, John               15 Dream Tea          12.17m     11.90m  -1.3  39-00.50 

     11.26m(-0.3) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.90m(-1.3) 11.53m(+0.0) 11.29m(-1.4) 11.42m(-1.1)

  5 Lucas, Tyron                 06 Greater K          11.31m    J11.90m  +0.0  39-00.50 

     FOUL(0.5) 11.15m(0.4) 11.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.80m(-0.5) 10.84m(-0.7)

  6 Franco, Jesse                10 Riot               11.67m     11.78m  -1.2  38-07.75 

     10.26m(0.3) 11.52m(0.5) 10.57m(-1.3) 11.19m(-0.9) 11.78m(-1.2) 11.58m(-1.4)

  7 Ramirez, Jose                12 Ector Tra          11.62m     11.68m  -0.9  38-04.00 

     11.54m(0.6) 11.58m(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) 11.68m(-0.9) 11.34m(-0.8) 10.89m(-1.0)

  8 Bandalan, Ian                16 38-Unatta          11.29m     11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 

     FOUL(0.5) 11.31m(+0.0) 11.46m(0.3) 11.40m(-0.5) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.30m(-1.0)

  9 Williams, Darrione           09 Dashers T          11.43m     11.44m   1.8  37-06.50 

     11.44m(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 11.28m(+0.0)           

 10 Terrell, Tyler               14 46-Unatta          11.54m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0)           

 11 Council, Walker              10 Speed T &          11.36m     11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 

     11.27m(+0.0) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.31m(0.4)           

 12 Scott, Avery                 03 Charlotte          10.82m     11.33m   1.2  37-02.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) 11.33m(1.2) 11.05m(+0.0)            

 13 Purvis, Jordan               03 Durham St          10.82m     11.23m  +0.0  36-10.25 

     10.80m(1.1) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0)            

 14 Lee, Kurtis                  16 Umoja              11.49m     11.22m   0.7  36-09.75 

     10.85m(2.1) 10.62m(0.9) 11.22m(0.7)           

 15 Walker, Nile                 02 Higher He          11.21m     11.20m   0.3  36-09.00 

     11.14m(1.2) 11.00m(1.2) 11.20m(0.3)           

 16 Alvarez, Shayan              16 Steel Gaz          11.52m    J11.20m   1.2  36-09.00 

     11.20m(1.2) 10.76m(0.8) 10.68m(+0.0)           

 17 Mannino, Matthew             15 33-Unatta          11.24m     11.18m  +0.0  36-08.25 

     11.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.18m(+0.0)           

 18 Dunton, Jacob                01 02-Unatta          11.10m     11.16m   1.0  36-07.50 

     11.16m(1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           

 19 Blank, Hunter                13 Spokane M          11.52m     11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 10.59m(+0.0)           

 20 Bullard, Javon               04 Middle Ga          10.88m     11.06m   1.3  36-03.50 

     10.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(1.3)            

 21 Stephens, Caleb              03 Durham St          11.00m     11.04m   1.4  36-02.75 

     FOUL(+0.0) 10.70m(0.8) 11.04m(1.4)            

 22 Hammond, Dorsey              04 Quicksilv           9.96m     10.92m   0.4  35-10.00 

     10.92m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 10.03m(1.4)            

 23 Wek, Deng                    06 Youth Tra          11.56m     10.89m   1.2  35-08.75 

     10.89m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           

 24 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo          11.11m     10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 

     10.71m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0)            

 25 Gabaldon, Paulino            12 Ector Tra          10.48m    J10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 

     10.74m(1.9) 10.84m(0.4) 10.88m(+0.0)            

 26 Bates, Di'Niko               16 3M Track           11.18m    J10.88m   1.5  35-08.50 

     10.88m(1.5) 10.74m(0.6) 10.63m(+0.0)           

 27 Guerrero, Julian             15 Pacific C          11.00m     10.69m   1.4  35-01.00 

     9.97m(0.9) 10.53m(1.3) 10.69m(1.4)            

 28 Branch, Zion                 15 Vegas Lig          10.83m     10.65m   1.4  34-11.25 

     9.84m(1.3) 10.26m(0.9) 10.65m(1.4)            

 29 McClure Jr, Christopher      10 Arizona S          11.08m     10.64m  -0.1  34-11.00 

     10.44m(1.1) 10.64m(-0.1) 10.22m(+0.0)            

 30 Huckleberry, Sean            16 Marin Wav          11.27m     10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 

     10.59m(+0.0) 10.42m(0.4) 10.51m(1.1)           

 31 Norris, Daniel               02 Greensbur          10.22m     10.36m  +0.0  34-00.00 

     10.36m(+0.0) 10.01m(1.1) 10.16m(2.1)            

 32 Warren Jr, John Steven       02 Aoc Amble          10.54m     10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50 

     FOUL(0.6) 9.57m(0.7) 10.35m(+0.0)            

 33 Brewer, Patrick              02 Valley Sp          10.58m     10.08m   1.2  33-01.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 10.06m(0.7) 10.08m(1.2)            

 34 Melusky, Gregory             01 Attleboro          10.46m     10.01m   1.4  32-10.25 

     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 10.01m(1.4)            

 35 Powe, Connor                 04 The Storm           9.75m      9.96m   1.4  32-08.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 9.96m(1.4)           

 36 Honell, James                11 Idaho Das           7.05m      9.17m   0.2  30-01.00 

     9.17m(0.2) 8.54m(1.5) 8.12m(1.6)            

 37 Steers, Isaac                14 Athletes            8.21m      8.18m  +0.0  26-10.00 

     FOUL(0.2) 7.90m(1.0) 8.18m(+0.0)            

 -- Demmings, Charles            12 Tru Speed          10.53m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)            

 

Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 18.10m  7/24/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  

     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Knight, Trey                 13 Evergreen          19.73m     18.80mN  61-08.25 

      FOUL  18.49m  18.44m  18.38m  17.34m  18.80m

  2 Carter, Dylan                06 15-Unatta          16.10m     16.78m   55-00.75 

      FOUL  15.15m  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Lyons, Quintin               15 33-Unatta          14.63m     16.41m   53-10.25 

      13.49m  14.64m  FOUL  15.14m  16.41m  15.54m

  4 Parchman, Jake               12 Odessa Fl          15.00m     15.35m   50-04.50 

      13.82m  15.19m  14.79m  14.86m  14.86m  15.35m

  5 Glenn, Teagun                10 42-Unatta          16.16m     15.29m   50-02.00 

      13.30m  14.61m  15.29m  14.79m  15.10m  15.23m

  6 Williams, Mister             15 Valley Un          14.60m     15.01m   49-03.00 

      13.74m  12.56m  12.91m  14.81m  14.39m  15.01m

  7 Schilb, Max                  07 Dupage Tr          13.45m     14.03m   46-00.50 

      13.66m  12.13m  13.67m  14.03m  6.95m  12.68m

  8 Barber, Noah                 03 Track Xpl          12.76m     13.62m   44-08.25 

      13.62m  13.49m  12.10m  12.49m  13.24m  13.23m

  9 Ross, Kristopher-Ryan        12 Port Arth          13.71m     13.57m   44-06.25 

      13.40m  FOUL  13.57m         

 10 McGallian, Andrew            16 38-Unatta          11.76m     13.47m   44-02.50 

      FOUL  11.42m  13.47m         

 11 Gray, Tristan                08 29-Unatta          13.66m     13.39m   43-11.25 

      12.45m  FOUL  13.39m         

 12 Rush, Anjay                  07 Warrior A          12.59m     13.34m   43-09.25 

      12.86m  13.28m  13.34m         

 13 Smith, Chrystian             03 Durham St          12.74m     13.32m   43-08.50 

      11.20m  13.32m  FOUL         

 14 Major, Jerimiah              09 Eastside           13.20m     13.15m   43-01.75 

      12.62m  12.85m  13.15m         

 15 Barrett, Luke                04 14-Unatta          13.34m     12.93m   42-05.25 

      12.93m  FOUL  12.59m         

 16 Connell, Cameron             01 02-Unatta          14.03m     12.86m   42-02.25 

      12.20m  12.86m  12.59m         

 17 Longoria, Antonio            13 Team Oreg          13.12m     12.76m   41-10.50 

      12.76m  12.18m  12.19m         

 18 Stine III, Michael           15 Chino You          12.60m     12.68m   41-07.25 

      12.36m  12.68m  12.18m         

 19 Culbertson, Noah             13 Sherwood           12.62m     12.54m   41-01.75 

      12.53m  12.54m  12.09m         

 20 Hayes, Benjamin              13 Amity Tra          12.90m     12.51m   41-00.50 

      12.51m  12.25m  11.98m         

 21 Dorn, Tsiah                  09 3D Elite           13.11m     12.38m   40-07.50 

      11.47m  12.38m  12.35m         

 22 Shaver, Noah                 10 Phoenix B          12.52m     12.30m   40-04.25 

      10.44m  11.33m  12.30m         

 23 Paul, Aiden                  13 37-Unatta          13.17m     12.27m   40-03.25 

      10.77m  12.10m  12.27m         

 24 Lujan, Michael               14 46-Unatta          13.21m     12.13m   39-09.75 

      12.06m  FOUL  12.13m           

 25 Cooper, Savion               02 Next Dime          11.68m     12.11m   39-08.75 

      12.08m  11.52m  12.11m         

 26 Lockett, Julian              16 38-Unatta          10.91m     12.02m   39-05.25 

      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m         

 27 Granger, Andrew              04 Marietta           12.04m     11.88m   38-11.75 

      11.64m  11.88m  10.89m         

 28 Furniss, Gary                16 Mission V          11.28m     11.65m   38-02.75 

      10.39m  10.41m  11.65m         

 29 Hughes, Cameron              01 Rumford R          11.12m     11.22m   36-09.75 

      10.70m  11.22m  FOUL         

 30 Bennett, KeChaun             01 Capital C          10.06m    J11.22m   36-09.75 

      10.54m  9.73m  11.22m         

 31 Orlena, Aman                 02 Aoc Amble           9.35m     11.20m   36-09.00 

      10.96m  11.20m  10.72m         

 32 Menlove, S Andrew            10 Arizona C          12.23m     10.93m   35-10.50 

      10.60m  10.93m  FOUL         

 33 Furniss, Samuel              16 Mission V           9.63m     10.92m   35-10.00 

      10.88m  FOUL  10.92m         

 34 Haynes, Rashawn              06 Youth Tra          10.91m     10.79m   35-05.00 

      10.05m  FOUL  10.79m         

 35 Taylor, Joel                 16 High Spee          10.26m     10.74m   35-03.00 

      10.74m  9.97m  10.26m         

 36 McCall, Kade                 11 54-Unatta          12.44m     10.70m   35-01.25 

      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL           

 37 Green, Demondre              12 Stealth T          11.19m     10.65m   34-11.25 

      10.32m  9.78m  10.65m         

 38 McNeal Jr, Daniel            09 Kansas Ci          10.25m     10.09m   33-01.25 

      9.46m  FOUL  10.09m         

 39 Ojemakinde, Oluwagbenga      06 Spar Trac          10.50m     10.06m   33-00.25 

      10.04m  10.06m  9.81m         

 40 Stowers, Santana             04 Seneca Bl          10.80m     10.05m   32-11.75 

      9.52m  9.90m  10.05m          

 41 Evans, Barry                 09 22-Unatta          10.40m     10.02m   32-10.50 

      9.87m  10.02m  FOUL         

 42 Lawson, Khiamauri            12 Port Arth          10.19m      9.97m   32-08.50 

      9.97m  7.97m  8.50m         

 43 O'Gilvie, James              01 02-Unatta          10.24m      9.87m   32-04.75 

      9.82m  7.96m  9.87m         

 44 King, Tyrell                 09 Success P          10.35m      9.86m   32-04.25 

      9.86m  9.18m  FOUL         

 45 Gauthney, Lamar              05 Pacesette           7.49m      7.10m   23-03.50 

      6.93m  7.10m  5.89m         

 -- Brown, Tyler                 08 Lincoln Y          11.22m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Armstrong, Jhorman           12 Port Arth          12.00m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  

     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Knight, Trey                 13 Evergreen          59.14m     59.87m     196-05 

      55.32m  55.26m  FOUL  58.01m  59.87m  FOUL

  2 Carter, Dylan                06 15-Unatta          55.92m     54.65m     179-03 

      53.33m  53.08m  54.65m  53.74m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Thurman, Kaedon              08 Lincoln Y          46.28m     51.77m     169-10 

      51.77m  51.44m  50.37m  FOUL  FOUL  47.76m

  4 Glenn, Teagun                10 42-Unatta          51.27m     49.47m     162-04 

      FOUL  47.82m  49.47m  FOUL  44.77m  FOUL

  5 Lyons, Quintin               15 33-Unatta          41.20m     49.09m     161-01 

      47.50m  FOUL  46.51m  49.09m  45.66m  47.00m

  6 Noel, Jacob                  06 15-Unatta          42.05m     47.26m     155-01 

      43.38m  47.26m  FOUL  42.96m  FOUL  43.23m

  7 McCall, Kade                 11 54-Unatta          44.39m     46.68m     153-02 

      45.40m  FOUL  45.64m  46.22m  46.68m  42.07m

  8 Perez, Isaiah                13 35-Unatta          42.44m     45.64m     149-09 

      45.64m  42.96m  42.29m  FOUL  43.53m  45.33m

  9 Paul, Aiden                  13 37-Unatta          46.51m    J45.64m     149-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  45.64m           

 10 Brown, Tyler                 08 Lincoln Y          41.96m     43.98m     144-03 

      43.98m  37.87m  FOUL         

 11 Parchman, Jake               12 Odessa Fl          47.45m     43.73m     143-06 

      43.73m  41.97m  41.05m         

 12 Smith, Chrystian             03 Durham St          44.15m     43.49m     142-08 

      30.17m  39.26m  43.49m         

 13 Burroughs, Christian         15 I.E. Stal          40.60m     42.28m     138-08 

      38.92m  42.28m  FOUL         

 14 Gray, Tristan                08 29-Unatta          43.59m     42.05m     137-11 

      FOUL  36.12m  42.05m         

 15 Slifka, Jacob                13 37-Unatta          44.58m     41.50m     136-02 

      39.11m  41.50m  40.43m         

 16 Connell, Cameron             01 02-Unatta          34.98m     40.88m     134-01 

      40.88m  35.33m  35.07m         

 17 Stine III, Michael           15 Chino You          40.86m     40.81m     133-11 

      35.85m  FOUL  40.81m         

 18 Granger, Andrew              04 Marietta           34.62m     40.62m     133-03 

      39.89m  39.69m  40.62m         

 19 Cooper, Savion               02 Next Dime          42.10m     40.52m     132-11 

      38.96m  FOUL  40.52m           

 20 Menlove, S Andrew            10 Arizona C          40.67m     40.43m     132-08 

      39.68m  38.67m  40.43m         

 21 LaFever, JonPaul             14 46-Unatta          40.00m     39.28m     128-10 

      39.28m  FOUL  37.52m         

 22 Shaver, Noah                 10 Phoenix B          36.81m     39.04m     128-01 

      FOUL  35.79m  39.04m         

 23 Elmore, Amar                 10 Do Right           37.83m     38.96m     127-10 

      38.59m  38.96m  38.07m         

 24 Nkwoparah, Austin            12 26-Unatta          32.15m     38.92m     127-08 

      37.23m  37.50m  38.92m         

 25 Barrett, Luke                04 14-Unatta          41.61m    J38.92m     127-08 

      FOUL  38.92m  35.99m         

 26 Stordahl, Zachary            07 21-Unatta          39.42m     38.82m     127-04 

      32.95m  38.18m  38.82m         

 27 Clary, Kyle                  13 Comets Tr          42.81m     38.38m     125-11 

      37.40m  38.38m  38.02m         

 28 White, Christopher           15 Step Trac          37.62m     37.71m     123-09 

      37.71m  32.14m  FOUL         

 29 Norris, Daniel               02 Greensbur          35.46m     36.94m     121-02 

      26.22m  36.94m  31.21m         

 30 Lujan, Michael               14 46-Unatta          36.84m     36.22m     118-10 

      36.22m  33.00m  FOUL           

 31 Kott, David                  16 Diablo Va          34.41m     35.76m     117-04 

      35.76m  FOUL  34.81m         

 32 McGallian, Andrew            16 38-Unatta          31.87m     35.55m     116-08 

      FOUL  33.28m  35.55m         

 33 Armstrong, Jhorman           12 Port Arth          29.46m     35.51m     116-06 

      22.17m  35.51m  29.85m           

 34 Evans, Barry                 09 22-Unatta          33.98m     34.92m     114-07 

      33.41m  34.82m  34.92m         

 35 Barber, Noah                 03 Track Xpl          37.85m     34.46m     113-01 

      34.46m  FOUL  8.04m         

 36 Haynes, Rashawn              06 Youth Tra          32.86m     34.19m     112-02 

      FOUL  31.18m  34.19m         

 37 de Monteiro, Devin           16 Diablo Va          35.40m     33.63m     110-04 

      19.30m  32.30m  33.63m         

 38 Hughes, Cameron              01 Rumford R          31.21m     33.15m     108-09 

      33.15m  26.57m  29.40m         

 39 Stewart, Cooper              16 Napa Trac          33.01m     33.10m     108-07 

      33.10m  FOUL  FOUL         

 40 O'Gilvie, James              01 02-Unatta          33.21m     32.73m     107-04 

      27.64m  28.41m  32.73m         

 41 McNeal Jr, Daniel            09 Kansas Ci          32.48m     32.64m     107-01 

      FOUL  32.64m  FOUL           

 42 Bennett, KeChaun             01 Capital C          30.06m     32.31m     106-00 

      28.91m  32.31m  30.39m           

 43 Richlin, Alexander           03 Vienna Yo          34.12m     31.63m     103-09 

      28.42m  31.63m  30.57m         

 44 Rush, Anjay                  07 Warrior A          34.52m     30.73m     100-10 

      FOUL  30.73m  FOUL         

 45 Major, Jerimiah              09 Eastside           27.25m     29.47m      96-08 

      FOUL  29.47m  27.02m         

 46 Blair, Banjamin              16 38-Unatta          31.71m     28.96m      95-00 

      28.78m  28.96m  FOUL         

 47 Briggs, Jolon                14 46-Unatta          28.42m     28.80m      94-06 

      27.65m  24.61m  28.80m         

 48 Moore, Elan                  09 Kansas Ci          27.22m     26.81m      87-11 

      26.81m  26.81m  FOUL         

 49 Ojemakinde, Oluwagbenga      06 Spar Trac          28.54m     26.80m      87-11 

      FOUL  24.02m  26.80m         

 50 Leyva, Luis                  12 Ector Tra          27.41m     25.71m      84-04 

      24.55m  25.71m  FOUL         

 51 Mason, Charles               09 3D Elite           25.12m     24.16m      79-03 

      22.03m  24.16m  21.00m         

 

Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          

     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Nizich, Joseph               13 SuperThro          53.66m     56.46m     185-03 

      47.04m  51.45m  50.70m  54.49m  52.17m  56.46m

  2 Glenn, Teagun                10 42-Unatta          56.59m     55.56m     182-03 

      50.52m  50.38m  51.13m  55.56m  52.43m  54.78m

  3 Ramirez, Alexander           10 48-Unatta          54.86m     49.80m     163-05 

      49.80m  48.17m  FOUL  FOUL  45.05m  45.83m

  4 Cocco, Ethan                 04 Mt. Pleas          43.54m     47.74m     156-07 

      47.74m  FOUL  41.54m  43.32m  44.83m  43.44m

  5 Shaver, Noah                 10 Phoenix B          44.77m     46.76m     153-05 

      46.76m  45.37m  46.27m  42.68m  44.24m  43.53m

  6 Venters, Grady               11 31-Unatta          44.79m     46.13m     151-04 

      39.47m  42.43m  45.04m  39.23m  46.13m  45.03m

  7 Stine III, Michael           15 Chino You          46.91m     45.73m     150-00 

      45.73m  45.43m  44.32m  44.45m  45.73m  38.74m

  8 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee          41.64m     43.28m     142-00 

      43.28m  38.56m  42.61m  37.00m  40.58m  40.77m

  9 Brown, Tyler                 08 Lincoln Y          38.64m     42.51m     139-06 

      FOUL  FOUL  42.51m            

 10 Thurman, Kaedon              08 Lincoln Y          37.48m     41.42m     135-11 

      41.42m  36.87m  37.77m            

 11 Kang, Alex                   04 River Rid          41.25m     40.77m     133-09 

      40.77m  37.50m  38.08m            

 12 Brown, Joseph                16 Revolutio          41.12m     40.35m     132-04 

      FOUL  FOUL  40.35m            

 13 Krauel, Asher                13 Sherwood           39.58m     39.92m     131-00 

      35.44m  39.87m  39.92m            

 14 White, Christopher           15 Step Trac          44.87m     39.78m     130-06 

      FOUL  39.78m  FOUL            

 15 Lee, Kurtis                  16 Umoja              35.83m     39.76m     130-05 

      38.48m  37.90m  39.76m            

 16 Richlin, Alexander           03 Vienna Yo          42.82m     39.30m     128-11 

      39.30m  38.82m  38.15m            

 17 Hayes, Benjamin              13 Amity Tra          36.63m     39.06m     128-02 

      37.36m  36.52m  39.06m            

 18 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr          33.31m     36.89m     121-00 

      30.53m  35.72m  36.89m            

 19 Menlove, S Andrew            10 Arizona C          38.09m     36.65m     120-03 

      FOUL  FOUL  36.65m            

 20 Smith, Chrystian             03 Durham St          35.24m     35.97m     118-00 

      35.97m  30.96m  FOUL            

 21 Verner, Jonathan             15 Los Angel          33.80m     35.48m     116-05 

      35.48m  31.09m  33.86m            

 22 Girtmon, Semaj               06 City of B          30.11m     34.19m     112-02 

      34.19m  31.99m  27.43m            

 23 Potrebic, Casey              16 Napa Trac          33.52m     34.17m     112-01 

      34.17m  31.90m  31.72m            

 24 Brodt, Sam                   07 Fishers F          38.80m     33.99m     111-06 

      33.99m  27.41m  FOUL            

 25 Elmore, Amar                 10 Do Right           33.20m     33.73m     110-08 

      30.82m  33.73m  23.56m            

 26 King, Tyrell                 09 Success P          29.99m     33.71m     110-07 

      28.71m  33.71m  FOUL            

 27 Karabinos, Conner            02 Mountain           35.31m     32.90m     107-11 

      32.07m  32.90m  31.04m            

 28 Burroughs, Christian         15 I.E. Stal          33.85m     32.84m     107-09 

      32.84m  FOUL  FOUL            

 29 Miu, Seth                    16 Castro Va          33.90m     32.57m     106-10 

      32.43m  27.60m  32.57m            

 30 Briggs, Jolon                14 46-Unatta          30.68m     31.80m     104-04 

      31.13m  31.80m  31.06m            

 31 Shannon, Kolbe               01 South Sho          28.38m     31.28m     102-07 

      27.53m  31.28m  28.46m            

 32 Martin, Aidan                01 01-Unatta          35.88m     31.10m     102-00 

      31.10m  29.88m  FOUL            

 33 Rush, Anjay                  07 Warrior A          35.04m     30.92m     101-05 

      30.92m  30.08m  FOUL            

 34 Brown, Justin                03 Havelock           30.02m     30.84m     101-02 

      23.08m  30.84m  27.33m            

 35 Medina, Matthew              01 Panthers           34.22m     30.81m     101-01 

      30.66m  30.81m  29.51m            

 36 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam          31.03m     29.82m      97-10 

      23.87m  23.86m  29.82m            

 37 Noel, Jacob                  06 15-Unatta          36.84m     27.42m      89-11 

      FOUL  FOUL  27.42m            

 38 Ross, Kristopher-Ryan        12 Port Arth          25.43m     24.99m      82-00 

      24.12m  24.99m  22.13m            

 39 Price, Joshua                09 27-Unatta          22.99m     24.91m      81-09 

      21.48m  24.65m  24.91m            

 40 Webber, Ash                  12 Ntx Jackr          25.38m     22.34m      73-03 

      20.41m  22.34m  19.27m            

 41 Smith, Tayshawn              12 Hallmark           23.70m     22.03m      72-03 

      18.48m  21.04m  22.03m            

 42 Turner, Kendrick             14 Valley Co          29.40m     21.87m      71-09 

      19.58m  21.87m  21.83m            

 43 Evans, Barry                 09 22-Unatta          19.63m     20.02m      65-08 

      19.29m  19.13m  20.02m           

 -- Stewart, Cooper              16 Napa Trac          40.28m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       

     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K            2907       3299  

  2 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller             3051       3061  

  3 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp            2958       2917  

  4 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T            2896       2811  

  5 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv            2717       2804  

  6 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi            2916       2738  

  7 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C            2799       2706  

  8 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo            2718       2681  

  9 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta            2566       2631  

 10 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv            2402       2437  

 11 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee            2619       2432  

 12 Furniss, Samuel              16 Mission V            2380       2380  

 13 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr            2504       2346  

 14 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam            2265       2324  

 15 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed            2304       2191  

 16 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee            2237       2189  

 17 Bair, Jaxon                  11 Tnt Track            2323       1980  

 18 Shannon, Kolbe               01 South Sho            2042       1833  

 19 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci            1356       1349  

 20 Webber, Ash                  12 Ntx Jackr            1153       1281  

 21 Gonos, Tyler                 14 Jets Trac            1006       1133  

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K             14.23  -1.7  2    945

  2 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller              14.24  -1.5  4    944

  3 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C             14.51  -1.6  5    910

  4 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T             14.79  -1.5  4    875

  5 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv             15.12  -1.6  5    835

  6 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi             15.23  -1.3  1    822

  7 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv             15.25  -0.7  6    820

  8 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp             15.44  -1.4  3    797

  9 Furniss, Samuel              16 Mission V             15.54  -1.6  5    785

 10 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee             15.75  -1.7  2    761

 11 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed             16.23  -1.3  1    707

 12 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo             16.30  -1.7  2    699

 13 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr             16.64  -1.5  4    662

 14 Bair, Jaxon                  11 Tnt Track             16.66  -1.4  3    660

 15 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam             17.41  -1.3  1    582

 16 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee             17.41  -1.4  3    582

 17 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta             17.62  -1.5  4    561

 18 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci             18.64  -0.7  6    464

 19 Shannon, Kolbe               01 South Sho             19.15  -0.7  6    419

 20 Webber, Ash                  12 Ntx Jackr             20.26  -1.6  5    329

 21 Gonos, Tyler                 14 Jets Trac             21.24  -0.7  6    258

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller             12.01m   39-05.00    607

  2 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T            11.63m   38-02.00    584

  3 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K            10.64m   34-11.00    524

  4 Furniss, Samuel              16 Mission V            10.46m   34-04.00    513

  5 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo            10.18m   33-04.75    496

  6 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta             9.97m   32-08.50    484

  7 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C             9.79m   32-01.50    473

  8 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp             9.40m   30-10.25    450

  9 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv             9.10m   29-10.25    432

 10 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr             9.03m   29-07.50    428

 11 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam             9.00m   29-06.50    426

 12 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee             8.94m   29-04.00    422

 13 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi             8.35m   27-04.75    387

 14 Webber, Ash                  12 Ntx Jackr             8.06m   26-05.50    370

 15 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv             7.91m   25-11.50    361

 16 Bair, Jaxon                  11 Tnt Track             7.90m   25-11.00    360

 17 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed             7.55m   24-09.25    340

 18 Shannon, Kolbe               01 South Sho             7.50m   24-07.25    337

 19 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee             7.19m   23-07.25    318

 20 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci             6.22m   20-05.00    262

 21 Gonos, Tyler                 14 Jets Trac             5.92m   19-05.25    244

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K             1.75m    5-08.75    585

  1 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp             1.75m    5-08.75    585

  3 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller              1.70m    5-07.00    544

  3 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo             1.70m    5-07.00    544

  5 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi             1.60m    5-03.00    464

  5 Furniss, Samuel              16 Mission V             1.60m    5-03.00    464

  5 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00    464

  5 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam             1.60m    5-03.00    464

  5 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee             1.60m    5-03.00    464

 10 Bair, Jaxon                  11 Tnt Track             1.55m    5-01.00    426

 10 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T             1.55m    5-01.00    426

 10 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv             1.55m    5-01.00    426

 10 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv             1.55m    5-01.00    426

 14 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C             1.50m    4-11.00    389

 14 Shannon, Kolbe               01 South Sho             1.50m    4-11.00    389

 14 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed             1.50m    4-11.00    389

 14 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    389

 18 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee             1.45m    4-09.00    352

 18 Gonos, Tyler                 14 Jets Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    352

 20 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci             1.25m    4-01.25    218

 20 Webber, Ash                  12 Ntx Jackr             1.25m    4-01.25    218

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K             6.13m   0.4  20-01.50    615

  2 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv             5.77m   0.9  18-11.25    537

  3 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta             5.73m  -0.5  18-09.75    529

  4 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp             5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50    445

  5 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller              5.30m  -1.4  17-04.75    441

  6 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C             5.22m  -0.1  17-01.50    425

  7 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee             5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00    417

  8 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T             5.12m   2.2  16-09.75    405

  9 Furniss, Samuel              16 Mission V             4.99m   2.6  16-04.50    380

 10 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo             4.93m   1.2  16-02.25    369

 11 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi             4.89m  -2.2  16-00.50    361

 12 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr             4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    352

 13 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv             4.67m   0.8  15-04.00    321

 13 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam             4.67m   0.9  15-04.00    321

 15 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee             4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25    308

 16 Shannon, Kolbe               01 South Sho             4.50m  -0.3  14-09.25    290

 17 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed             4.31m   0.8  14-01.75    257

 18 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci             4.10m   0.3  13-05.50    222

 19 Gonos, Tyler                 14 Jets Trac             3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25    188

 20 Webber, Ash                  12 Ntx Jackr             3.46m   0.5  11-04.25    125

 -- Bair, Jaxon                  11 Tnt Track              FOUL                 

 

Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hawkins, Hassani             15 Californi           4:36.29     704

  2 Melvin, Isaiah               02 Valley Sp           4:46.53     640

  3 Burrell, Sean                06 Greater K           4:48.14     630

  4 Collins, Kirk                12 25-Unatta           4:54.37     593

  5 Clagette, Brandon            04 Quicksilv           4:57.49     574

  6 Kuffel, Spencer              13 Tigard Yo           4:57.69     573

  7 Bair, Jaxon                  11 Tnt Track           5:04.53     534

  8 Negrete, Miguel              01 Notre Dam           5:05.13     531

  9 Davis, Deyondre              13 Thriller            5:06.04     525

 10 Woody, Drake                 08 Iowa Spee           5:06.18     525

 11 Katahdin, Arthur             13 Mustang T           5:06.81     521

 12 Dufty, Ryan                  07 Dupage Tr           5:07.88     515

 13 McCorvey, Michael            04 Quicksilv           5:08.97     509

 14 Taylor, Anthony              15 Pacific C           5:09.03     509

 15 Marshall, Jadyn              16 God Speed           5:11.05     498

 16 Fish, Jerlen                 03 Full Spee           5:15.84     472

 17 Shannon, Kolbe               01 South Sho           5:30.31     398

 18 Webber, Ash                  12 Ntx Jackr           6:06.35     239

 19 Furniss, Samuel              16 Mission V           6:06.62     238

 20 Olawaiye Jr, Sam             09 Kansas Ci           6:21.48     183

 21 Gonos, Tyler                 14 Jets Trac           6:52.37      91

 

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               

     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           02 Maximum V           11.86      11.92Q  0.9  6 

  2 Rossum, Alexa                04 Jackrabbi           11.91      12.04Q -0.7  5 

  3 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04 Mt. Pleas           11.98      12.07Q -2.2  2 

  4 Wilson, Aaliyah              14 Athletes            12.35      12.14Q +0.0  1 

  5 Gardner, Jaslyn              11 Quickfeet           11.79      12.17Q -1.0  7 

  6 Walton, Skyler               13 Spokane S           12.16      12.18Q -2.4  3 

  7 Wright, Taylor               03 Firebirds           11.98      12.27Q -1.0  4 

  8 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           12.49      12.37Q -1.8  8 

  9 Gamble, Kennedy              12 Track Hou           12.36      12.12Q -2.2  2 

 10 Collins, Kailei              12 Track Hou           12.19      12.15Q  0.9  6 

 11 Simmons, Kelcie              12 Team Ques           11.98      12.19Q -2.4  3 

 12 Mouzzon, Melicia             03 Carolina            12.07      12.21Q +0.0  1 

 13 Wilson, Aliya                13 Tahoma Tr           12.29      12.23Q -1.0  7 

 14 Hickey, Alysah               13 Step ur G           12.34      12.32Q -1.0  4 

 15 Grant, Deborah               15 Las Vegas           12.18      12.50Q -0.7  5 

 16 Watt, Aisha                  13 High Volt           12.46      12.57Q -1.8  8 

 17 Hall, Lauryn                 06 Hamteam H           12.39      12.19q -2.4  3 

 18 Waller, Hannah               03 =pr= Trac           12.10      12.25q -2.2  2 

 19 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           12.20      12.31q -1.0  7 

 20 Howard, Neysia               10 Tucson El           12.09      12.32q +0.0  1 

 21 Pauli, Kiara                 07 1ne Motio           12.55      12.33q -1.0  4 

 22 Bridges, Whitney             09 Okc Fuel            12.39      12.41q -1.0  4 

 23 Barnes, Bria                 02 Aoc Amble           12.36      12.45q +0.0  1 

 24 Allain, Mariah               15 Imani Spe           12.35      12.50q -2.2  2 

 25 Denton, Kaitlin              06 Mississip           12.51      12.51  -1.0  7 

 25 Rowe, Kelly                  12 North Tex           12.35      12.51  -2.4  3 

 27 Carr, Nya                    07 Tnt Track           12.53      12.55   0.9  6 

 28 Williams, Teleda             15 Southwest           12.29      12.60  -1.8  8 

 29 Spates, Ta'La                06 Future Tr           12.62      12.65  -2.2  2 

 30 Thompson, Sonora             16 M.P. Stri           12.42      12.67  -0.7  5 

 31 Shearer, Jazlynn             16 Umoja               12.54      12.70  -0.7  5 

 32 Ragin, Jada                  11 Mercury T           12.17      12.72  -1.0  4 

 32 Bolden, Serena               07 Springfie           12.58      12.72  +0.0  1 

 34 Crumbly, Khadeesha           06 Alabama H           12.80      12.75  -1.0  7 

 35 Robinson, Faith              08 Minnesota           12.61      12.77  +0.0  1 

 36 Little, Ninti                09 Track & F           12.75      12.78  -1.0  7 

 37 Daye, Chelsea                15 Imani Spe           12.24      12.79  -1.8  8 

 38 Robinson, DaVeion            14 Jets Trac           12.81      12.82   0.9  6 

 39 Doeplah, Gifty               10 Phoenix B           12.44      12.88  -1.0  7 

 40 Sewell, CeNequal             06 B.A.S.I.C           12.78      12.88  -1.8  8 

 41 Pace, Sophia                 16 Isc Inter           12.66      12.91  -1.0  4 

 42 Bryan, Cierra                07 Waukegan            12.56      12.92  -2.4  3 

 43 Greene, Brianna              05 Rdf Sagin           12.74      12.92  -0.7  5 

 44 Smith, Neshara               14 Bakersfie           12.86      12.93  -1.0  4 

 45 Johnson, Daja                16 Audience            12.44      12.97   0.9  6 

 46 Spencer, Rorie               02 Aoc Amble           12.96      13.01  -2.2  2 

 47 Walzer, Rhianna              08 20-Unatta           12.84      13.03  -0.7  5 

 48 Cheatham, Maya               01 Ruff Kutz           13.15      13.06  -2.2  2 

 49 DeHart, Taygin               11 Cheetahs            13.03      13.28  +0.0  1 

 50 Fox, Ellie                   01 59-Unatta           13.41      13.37  -0.7  5 

 51 White, Keisha                11 Cheetahs            13.17      13.59  -1.0  4 

 52 Ledesma, Jacquelyn           14 Usa Wings           13.64      13.67  -1.0  7 

 53 Williams, Angelena           14 46-Unatta           13.63      13.93   0.9  6 

 54 Devers, Jasmine              11 Idaho Das           12.91      13.94  -2.4  3 

 -- Heideman, Kaya               11 Cheetahs            13.17         FS  -2.4  3 

 -- Dorsey, Lana                 09 Kansas Ci           12.77         FS  -1.8  8 

 

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               

     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           02 Maximum V           11.92      11.91Q -1.3  3 

  2 Collins, Kailei              12 Track Hou           12.15      12.03Q -0.4  1 

  3 Simmons, Kelcie              12 Team Ques           12.19      12.11Q -2.0  2 

  4 Gamble, Kennedy              12 Track Hou           12.12      12.05Q -0.4  1 

  5 Walton, Skyler               13 Spokane S           12.18      12.13Q -1.3  3 

  6 Rossum, Alexa                04 Jackrabbi           12.04      12.17Q -2.0  2 

  7 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04 Mt. Pleas           12.07      12.09q -0.4  1 

  8 Wilson, Aliya                13 Tahoma Tr           12.23      12.19q -1.3  3 

  9 Hall, Lauryn                 06 Hamteam H           12.19      12.20  -2.0  2 

 10 Gardner, Jaslyn              11 Quickfeet           12.17      12.22  -2.0  2 

 11 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           12.31      12.27  -1.3  3 

 12 Mouzzon, Melicia             03 Carolina            12.21      12.31  -1.3  3 

 13 Waller, Hannah               03 =pr= Trac           12.25      12.34  -1.3  3 

 14 Wright, Taylor               03 Firebirds           12.27      12.36  -1.3  3 

 15 Watt, Aisha                  13 High Volt           12.57      12.40  -0.4  1 

 16 Bridges, Whitney             09 Okc Fuel            12.41      12.41  -0.4  1 

 17 Wilson, Aaliyah              14 Athletes            12.14      12.41  -0.4  1 

 18 Hickey, Alysah               13 Step ur G           12.32      12.43  -2.0  2 

 19 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           12.37      12.46  -2.0  2 

 20 Allain, Mariah               15 Imani Spe           12.50      12.50  -1.3  3 

 21 Howard, Neysia               10 Tucson El           12.32      12.53  -2.0  2 

 22 Pauli, Kiara                 07 1ne Motio           12.33      12.63  -0.4  1 

 23 Grant, Deborah               15 Las Vegas           12.50      12.65  -0.4  1 

 24 Barnes, Bria                 02 Aoc Amble           12.45      13.05  -2.0  2 

 

Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               

     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           02 Maximum V           11.91      11.93  -1.9 

  2 Simmons, Kelcie              12 Team Ques           12.11      11.98  -1.9 

  3 Rossum, Alexa                04 Jackrabbi           12.17      12.09  -1.9 

  4 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04 Mt. Pleas           12.09      12.18  -1.9 

  5 Gamble, Kennedy              12 Track Hou           12.05      12.27  -1.9 

  6 Walton, Skyler               13 Spokane S           12.13      12.29  -1.9 

  7 Collins, Kailei              12 Track Hou           12.03      12.32  -1.9 

  8 Wilson, Aliya                13 Tahoma Tr           12.19      12.33  -1.9 

 

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                

     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           02 Maximum V           23.96      24.19Q  1.9  7 

  2 Hall, Lauryn                 06 Hamteam H           24.86      24.34Q  0.1  8 

  3 Simmons, Kelcie              12 Team Ques           24.34      24.35Q -1.0  5 

  4 Rossum, Alexa                04 Jackrabbi           24.22      24.60Q -2.8  6 

  5 Wright, Taylor               03 Firebirds           24.38      24.62Q -0.2  4 

  6 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04 Mt. Pleas           24.39      24.65Q -1.8  3 

  7 Effiong, Rosaline            12 North Tex           25.17      24.69Q  2.7  1 

  8 Crockrell, Tierra            15 Code Blac           24.55      25.19Q -0.9  2 

  9 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           24.96      24.52Q  0.1  8 

 10 Walton, Skyler               13 Spokane S           24.62      24.79Q -1.8  3 

 11 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           24.51      24.86Q  2.7  1 

 12 Gardner, Jaslyn              11 Quickfeet           24.72      24.93Q -1.0  5 

 13 Armstrong, Taylor            12 Lancaster           24.84      25.00Q  1.9  7 

 14 Williams, Alexis             04 Drive Pha           24.81      25.22Q -2.8  6 

 15 Ebb, Kasey                   03 Glenarden           24.48      25.30Q -0.9  2 

 16 Allain, Deja                 15 Imani Spe           25.35      25.35Q -0.2  4 

 17 Watt, Aisha                  13 High Volt           24.99      25.12q -1.0  5 

 18 Robinson, Kyna               03 Carolina            24.54      25.13q  2.7  1 

 19 Lee, Kayla                   13 SeaTown E           24.98      25.26q  1.9  7 

 20 Howard, Neysia               10 Tucson El           25.29      25.27q  2.7  1 

 21 Costello, Emily              16 38-Unatta           24.99      25.32q -2.8  6 

 22 Spates, Ta'La                06 Future Tr           25.90      25.38q  2.7  1 

 23 Jaworski, Brooke             08 20-Unatta           25.42      25.40q -2.8  6 

 24 Wilson, Aliya                13 Tahoma Tr           25.17      25.45q -0.9  2 

 25 Jackson, Indya               06 New Era T           25.79      25.49  -1.0  5 

 26 Grant, Deborah               15 Las Vegas           25.31      25.56  -1.8  3 

 27 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe           25.30      25.62  -0.9  2 

 28 Lee, Lenetta                 09 Excelerat           26.39      25.65   0.1  8 

 29 Barnes, Bria                 02 Aoc Amble           25.17      25.72  -1.8  3 

 30 Daye, Chelsea                15 Imani Spe           25.00      25.79  -0.2  4 

 31 Bridges, Whitney             09 Okc Fuel            25.74      25.87  -2.8  6 

 32 Wilmore, Dejanae             10 AZ Titans           26.25      25.90   0.1  8 

 33 Rivera, Briona               16 100 Black           26.16      26.12  -0.2  4 

 34 Bryan, Cierra                07 Waukegan            25.87      26.16  -0.9  2 

 35 Ragin, Jada                  11 Mercury T           25.39      26.18  -1.0  5 

 36 Carr, Nya                    07 Tnt Track           26.12      26.31  -1.8  3 

 37 Dorsey, Lana                 09 Kansas Ci           26.65      26.36  -1.0  5 

 38 Paven, Lauren                13 Tigard Yo           25.61      26.36   0.1  8 

 39 Shearer, Jazlynn             16 Umoja               25.99      26.39   2.7  1 

 40 Miller, Makayla              02 Lancaster           26.22      26.40  -2.8  6 

 41 Rogers, Meaghan              16 38-Unatta           26.18      26.40  -1.0  5 

 42 Huven, Destiny               08 Joe Sims            26.48      26.83   1.9  7 

 43 Cheatham, Maya               01 Ruff Kutz           25.83      26.85  -1.8  3 

 44 Nelson, Taylor               14 Usa Wings           26.82      27.00  -0.2  4 

 45 Smith, Neshara               14 Bakersfie           27.71      27.19  -0.9  2 

 46 DeHart, Taygin               11 Cheetahs            27.28      27.25  -1.8  3 

 47 Boston, Jiana                14 Bakersfie           27.85      27.62   2.7  1 

 48 Devers, Jasmine              11 Idaho Das           26.63      28.74  -2.8  6 

 49 Rimer, Gabrielle             14 Athletes            28.58      28.93   2.7  1 

 -- Walzer, Rhianna              08 20-Unatta           26.25         DQ   1.9  7  lane violation

 

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                

     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           02 Maximum V           24.19      23.79Q  0.2  3 

  2 Rossum, Alexa                04 Jackrabbi           24.60      24.19Q -1.7  1 

  3 Hall, Lauryn                 06 Hamteam H           24.34      24.45Q  0.5  2 

  4 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04 Mt. Pleas           24.65      24.42Q  0.2  3 

  5 Simmons, Kelcie              12 Team Ques           24.35      24.47Q -1.7  1 

  6 Wright, Taylor               03 Firebirds           24.62      24.50Q  0.5  2 

  7 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           24.86      24.52q  0.5  2 

  8 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           24.52      24.56q -1.7  1 

  9 Effiong, Rosaline            12 North Tex           24.69      24.57   0.2  3 

 10 Walton, Skyler               13 Spokane S           24.79      24.67  -1.7  1 

 11 Robinson, Kyna               03 Carolina            25.13      24.95   0.2  3 

 12 Armstrong, Taylor            12 Lancaster           25.00      25.04   0.2  3 

 13 Watt, Aisha                  13 High Volt           25.12      25.06   0.5  2 

 14 Crockrell, Tierra            15 Code Blac           25.19      25.07   0.5  2 

 15 Lee, Kayla                   13 SeaTown E           25.26      25.15   0.2  3 

 16 Howard, Neysia               10 Tucson El           25.27      25.16   0.5  2 

 17 Williams, Alexis             04 Drive Pha           25.22      25.26   0.5  2 

 18 Costello, Emily              16 38-Unatta           25.32      25.27  -1.7  1 

 19 Gardner, Jaslyn              11 Quickfeet           24.93      25.32   0.2  3 

 20 Jaworski, Brooke             08 20-Unatta           25.40      25.56   0.5  2 

 21 Spates, Ta'La                06 Future Tr           25.38      25.80  -1.7  1 

 22 Allain, Deja                 15 Imani Spe           25.35      26.12  -1.7  1 

 

Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                

     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           02 Maximum V           23.79      23.74  -0.4 

  2 Simmons, Kelcie              12 Team Ques           24.47      24.19  -0.4 

  3 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04 Mt. Pleas           24.42      24.27  -0.4 

  4 Rossum, Alexa                04 Jackrabbi           24.19      24.49  -0.4 

  5 Hall, Lauryn                 06 Hamteam H           24.45      24.64  -0.4 

  6 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           24.56      24.75  -0.4 

  7 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           24.52      24.83  -0.4 

  8 Wright, Taylor               03 Firebirds           24.50      24.87  -0.4 

 

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  

     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta            52.99      54.76Q  8 

  2 Williams, Whitney            12 Team Ques           54.81      54.98Q  7 

  3 Jaworski, Brooke             08 20-Unatta           55.59      55.24Q  3 

  4 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           56.77      55.65Q  2 

  5 Ekeanyanwu, Esther           12 Team Ques           55.21      55.67Q  6 

  6 Lee, Kayla                   13 SeaTown E           56.71      56.28Q  1 

  7 Brewer, Alyssa               16 38-Unatta           55.41      56.86Q  4 

  8 Surrell, Alexis              16 Audience            55.29      56.89Q  5 

  9 Robinson, Kyna               03 Carolina            57.36      56.00Q  7 

 10 Ebb, Kasey                   03 Glenarden           56.31      56.08Q  2 

 11 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           56.81      56.76Q  3 

 12 Watkins, Simone              10 FK Elite            56.56      56.99Q  1 

 13 Spates, Ta'La                06 Future Tr           57.35      57.49Q  8 

 14 Simmons, Natalie             12 Team Ques           57.40      57.51Q  6 

 15 Meaders, Zani                15 Chino You           56.84      57.56Q  4 

 16 Conerly, Isre'al             15 Quiet Fir           57.41      57.60Q  5 

 17 Mponzi, Brianna              12 Keller Sp           57.67      57.33q  1 

 18 Jackson, Indya               06 New Era T           57.23      57.41q  7 

 19 Costello, Emily              16 38-Unatta           57.45      58.25q  3 

 20 Bryan, Cierra                07 Waukegan            58.80      58.53q  8 

 21 Knight, Alexis               07 Tnt Track           57.54      58.69q  2 

 22 Reid, Gizelle                15 Las Vegas           57.41      58.76q  4 

 23 Abdur-Rahim, Simone          16 Pacific U           58.63      59.00q  6 

 24 Johnson, Kyrah               15 Quiet Fir           58.88      59.04q  7 

 25 Johnson, Zakiya              07 Windy Cit           58.38      59.15   5 

 26 Williams, Alexis             04 Drive Pha           59.54      59.20   1 

 27 Peters, Quwshayah            15 Long Beac           58.70      59.49   8 

 28 Dennis, Ayonna               04 Lightspee           59.35      59.66   3 

 29 Moore, Raven                 07 Springfie           57.82      59.71   2 

 30 Duckett, Camille             13 Rain City           59.26      59.72   5 

 31 Spencer, Rorie               02 Aoc Amble           58.14      59.81   3 

 32 Zayid, Akenti                04 Drive Pha           59.65      59.91   2 

 33 Johnson, Christal            13 Xtreme Sp         1:00.38      59.92   7 

 34 Phipps, Damahya              01 Y Speed T         1:01.53      59.92   8 

 35 Crumbly, Khadeesha           06 Alabama H           58.68    1:00.11   7 

 36 Henry, Jasmine               02 St. Luke            58.89    1:00.16   6 

 37 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     10 Border Un           59.35    1:00.49   4 

 38 Grant, Nia                   05 Team Ohio         1:01.82    1:00.51   8 

 39 Armstrong, Quintaija         09 Southern          1:00.35    1:01.00   6 

 40 McCall, Kynnedi              14 Bakersfie           59.50    1:01.32   2 

 41 Mann, Abriana                05 17-Unatta         1:01.93    1:01.73   7 

 42 Kwortnik, Natalie            02 Aoc Amble         1:00.12    1:01.86   3 

 43 Morgan, Angelica             16 Tgs Goldr         1:00.29    1:02.26   4 

 44 Smith, Tiara                 09 Track & F                    1:02.51   1 

 45 Jensen, Amber                14 Jets Trac         1:03.68    1:02.96   5 

 46 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta         1:02.84    1:04.05   6 

 47 Calhoun, Ashtin              11 Idaho Das         1:05.02    1:04.47   4 

 48 Nixon, Julia                 11 YMCA Team         1:07.54    1:05.94   1 

 49 Blackheart, Jada             01 Hall's Ex         1:05.66    1:05.99   3 

 50 Clark, Zaila                 14 Athletes          1:06.54    1:07.22   2 

 

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  

     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Williams, Whitney            12 Team Ques           54.98      54.22Q  2 

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta            54.76      54.22Q  3 

  3 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           55.65      54.58Q  1 

  4 Jaworski, Brooke             08 20-Unatta           55.24      54.81Q  1 

  5 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           56.76      55.00Q  2 

  6 Lee, Kayla                   13 SeaTown E           56.28      55.44Q  3 

  7 Ekeanyanwu, Esther           12 Team Ques           55.67      55.12q  2 

  8 Ebb, Kasey                   03 Glenarden           56.08      55.20q  1 

  9 Robinson, Kyna               03 Carolina            56.00      55.31   1 

 10 Brewer, Alyssa               16 38-Unatta           56.86      55.46   3 

 11 Surrell, Alexis              16 Audience            56.89      56.33   2 

 12 Meaders, Zani                15 Chino You           57.56      57.18   1 

 13 Spates, Ta'La                06 Future Tr           57.49      57.39   3 

 14 Watkins, Simone              10 FK Elite            56.99      57.82   3 

 15 Bryan, Cierra                07 Waukegan            58.53      57.89   2 

 16 Reid, Gizelle                15 Las Vegas           58.76      58.02   1 

 17 Knight, Alexis               07 Tnt Track           58.69      58.07   1 

 18 Conerly, Isre'al             15 Quiet Fir           57.60      58.24   1 

 19 Mponzi, Brianna              12 Keller Sp           57.33      58.82   2 

 20 Abdur-Rahim, Simone          16 Pacific U           59.00      58.93   2 

 21 Simmons, Natalie             12 Team Ques           57.51      59.03   2 

 22 Johnson, Kyrah               15 Quiet Fir           59.04      59.15   3 

 -- Jackson, Indya               06 New Era T           57.41         DQ   3  lane violation

 

Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  

     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta            54.22      53.67  

  2 Williams, Whitney            12 Team Ques           54.22      54.42  

  3 Holmes, Alexis               01 New Haven           54.58      54.45  

  4 Jaworski, Brooke             08 20-Unatta           54.81      54.90  

  5 Ebb, Kasey                   03 Glenarden           55.20      56.12  

  6 Covington, Mikeisha          07 16-Unatta           55.00      56.27  

  7 Lee, Kayla                   13 SeaTown E           55.44      56.40  

  8 Ekeanyanwu, Esther           12 Team Ques           55.12      56.61  

 

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         

     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brewer, Alyssa               16 38-Unatta         2:15.47    2:15.40Q  3 

  2 Palotti, Hayleigh            02 Rochester         2:13.27    2:15.95Q  5 

  3 Williams, Toi                12 Ntx Jackr         2:18.64    2:16.90Q  1 

  4 Coleman, Emoni               04 Need 4 Sp         2:20.10    2:16.90Q  4 

  5 Early, Jasmine               07 Fort Wayn         2:15.98    2:16.93Q  2 

  6 Robinson, MiKenna            07 Pacesette         2:18.05    2:17.02Q  1 

  7 Summitt, Arielle             07 Vipers Tr         2:15.11    2:18.14Q  4 

  8 Abdur-Rahim, Simone          16 Pacific U         2:21.05    2:18.48Q  3 

  9 Riddle, Tabatha              03 Carolina          2:21.47    2:18.95Q  2 

 10 Barnes, Alyssa               16 Oak Hill          2:22.48    2:21.39Q  5 

 11 Granderson, Alexa            12 Track Hou         2:23.74    2:17.24Q  1 

 12 Dillon, Julianne             09 Power Up          2:18.87    2:18.65Q  3 

 13 Hansen, Riley                08 Kenosha P         2:20.87    2:19.50Q  4 

 14 Verkamp, Alexandra           13 Sherwood          2:21.08    2:21.16Q  2 

 15 Brown, Sarriah               15 Southwest         2:20.79    2:22.25Q  5 

 16 Houk, Elizabeth              15 San Diego         2:21.22    2:17.70Q  1 

 17 Duck, Mackenzie              12 Track Hou         2:23.10    2:19.35Q  3 

 18 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     10 Border Un         2:22.80    2:22.18Q  4 

 19 Candito, Jacquelyn           10 Adrenalin         2:27.79    2:22.25Q  2 

 20 Virtue, Emily                15 Mile Eate         2:20.17    2:23.79Q  5 

 21 Duran, Daphne                10 Border Un         2:26.89    2:21.19q  1 

 22 Allden, Kathleen             04 55-Unatta         2:24.17    2:21.83q  3 

 23 Robertson, Amberlee          02 Just Blaz         2:22.16    2:21.86q  3 

 24 Rodriguez-Nino, Jessica      12 South Aus         2:27.92    2:22.25q  3 

 25 Suitte, Alayna               03 Track Xpl         2:23.64    2:22.87   1 

 26 Sefried, Paige               16 Lodi              2:24.35    2:23.17   4 

 27 Kwortnik, Natalie            02 Aoc Amble         2:23.92    2:23.98   2 

 28 Timmons, Presley             13 Evergreen         2:22.17    2:23.99   4 

 29 Ray-Morales, Miyah           10 Border Un         2:28.64    2:25.11   5 

 30 Schenck, Aliya               13 Speed Unl         2:24.42    2:25.77   5 

 31 Velderman, Laura             05 19-Unatta         2:28.92    2:26.01   4 

 32 Hanson, Kaleigh              03 Havelock          2:22.25    2:27.09   5 

 33 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta         2:35.56    2:27.14   5 

 34 Watts, Chanel                09 Excelerat         2:30.39    2:27.34   1 

 35 Rauser, Ava                  05 18-Unatta         2:31.66    2:27.92   1 

 36 Poche', Phoebe               06 Future Tr         2:32.31    2:28.27   2 

 37 White, Jakiya                06 Massey Mi         2:25.61    2:28.62   3 

 38 Davis, Sade                  01 Hall's Ex         2:34.44    2:29.00   3 

 39 Glenn, Alexandria            12 South Aus         2:27.13    2:29.17   1 

 40 Smith, Kara                  16 Pacific U         2:18.86    2:29.60   2 

 41 Wilson, Seleiya              09 Dashers T         2:25.28    2:29.60   4 

 42 Lay, Alexis                  04 Departmen         2:28.54    2:32.12   4 

 43 Howes, Abigail               03 Mvp Track         2:26.25    2:32.52   2 

 44 Addy, Jackie                 04 45-Unatta         2:29.50    2:33.30   3 

 45 Brackin, Lauren              06 North Ala         2:28.72    2:33.64   5 

 46 Minor, Sydney                06 24-Unatta         2:29.62    2:34.13   2 

 47 Clark, Madison               13 Spokane M         2:24.67    2:34.57   5 

 48 Shunney, Bryn                01 Rumford R         2:39.84    2:42.25   5 

 

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         

     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Brewer, Alyssa               16 38-Unatta         2:15.40    2:12.62Q  3 

  2 Coleman, Emoni               04 Need 4 Sp         2:16.90    2:14.47Q  1 

  3 Palotti, Hayleigh            02 Rochester         2:15.95    2:17.53Q  2 

  4 Summitt, Arielle             07 Vipers Tr         2:18.14    2:14.53Q  3 

  5 Riddle, Tabatha              03 Carolina          2:18.95    2:15.53Q  1 

  6 Early, Jasmine               07 Fort Wayn         2:16.93    2:18.08Q  2 

  7 Houk, Elizabeth              15 San Diego         2:17.70    2:16.51q  1 

  8 Williams, Toi                12 Ntx Jackr         2:16.90    2:16.89q  1 

  9 Dillon, Julianne             09 Power Up          2:18.65    2:17.01   3 

 10 Robinson, MiKenna            07 Pacesette         2:17.02    2:18.32   3 

 11 Granderson, Alexa            12 Track Hou         2:17.24    2:18.56   2 

 12 Hansen, Riley                08 Kenosha P         2:19.50    2:19.15   3 

 13 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle     10 Border Un         2:22.18    2:19.85   3 

 14 Abdur-Rahim, Simone          16 Pacific U         2:18.48    2:19.96   2 

 15 Robertson, Amberlee          02 Just Blaz         2:21.86    2:20.28   2 

 16 Brown, Sarriah               15 Southwest         2:22.25    2:20.46   1 

 17 Duran, Daphne                10 Border Un         2:21.19    2:20.75   1 

 18 Verkamp, Alexandra           13 Sherwood          2:21.16    2:22.06   2 

 19 Candito, Jacquelyn           10 Adrenalin         2:22.25    2:23.31   3 

 20 Barnes, Alyssa               16 Oak Hill          2:21.39    2:24.46   1 

 21 Virtue, Emily                15 Mile Eate         2:23.79    2:25.31   2 

 22 Rodriguez-Nino, Jessica      12 South Aus         2:22.25    2:27.10   3 

 23 Allden, Kathleen             04 55-Unatta         2:21.83    2:27.28   1 

 

Event 405  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         

     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Brewer, Alyssa               16 38-Unatta         2:12.62    2:10.66  

  2 Coleman, Emoni               04 Need 4 Sp         2:14.47    2:12.20  

  3 Palotti, Hayleigh            02 Rochester         2:17.53    2:15.20  

  4 Summitt, Arielle             07 Vipers Tr         2:14.53    2:16.21  

  5 Early, Jasmine               07 Fort Wayn         2:18.08    2:16.88  

  6 Houk, Elizabeth              15 San Diego         2:16.51    2:17.40  

  7 Riddle, Tabatha              03 Carolina          2:15.53    2:19.10  

  8 Williams, Toi                12 Ntx Jackr         2:16.89    2:20.92  

 

Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             

     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Covert, Emily                08 Eagles Wi         4:44.55    4:42.02Q  3 

  2 Peterson, Lauren             08 30-Unatta         4:47.41    4:45.44Q  2 

  3 Roehl, Alexis                08 52-Unatta         4:48.85    4:50.22Q  1 

  4 Coleman, Emoni               04 Need 4 Sp         4:57.87    4:43.11Q  3 

  5 Morris, Gracie               12 26-Unatta         4:57.94    4:45.58Q  2 

  6 Virtue, Emily                15 Mile Eate         4:48.09    4:50.90Q  1 

  7 Karperos, Sophia             16 Oak Hill          4:55.74    4:48.21q  3 

  8 Merrill, Nicole              01 02-Unatta         5:01.42    4:50.66q  3 

  9 Early, Jasmine               07 Fort Wayn         4:54.93    4:50.97q  2 

 10 Addy, Jackie                 04 45-Unatta         5:09.53    4:51.59q  3 

 11 Donely, Aubry                09 Kansas Fl         4:55.66    4:51.66q  3 

 12 Holloway, Malakai            08 Eagles Wi         4:57.79    4:51.77q  3 

 13 Smith, Camila                13 Speed Unl         4:56.93    4:52.25   1 

 14 Doerr, Madelyn               15 Southwest         5:01.87    4:53.19   2 

 15 Schraft, Janette             08 40-Unatta         5:03.67    4:53.93   2 

 16 Garcia, Reina                16 Los Gatos         4:57.55    4:53.98   2 

 17 Robertson, Amberlee          02 Just Blaz         5:00.02    4:54.41   1 

 18 Roake, Lila                  16 Los Gatos         5:02.03    4:54.68   1 

 19 Dillon, Julianne             09 Power Up          4:57.07    4:55.20   1 

 20 Behrens, Ella                07 Windy Cit         4:59.51    4:55.67   1 

 21 Duran, Daphne                10 Border Un         5:04.93    4:56.14   3 

 22 Barnes, Alyssa               16 Oak Hill          4:56.31    4:59.21   2 

 23 Brown, Sarriah               15 Southwest         5:03.39    4:59.53   1 

 24 DiBari, Genevieve            03 Firebirds         5:13.56    5:01.37   2 

 25 Frederick, Nia               03 i5 Elite          5:15.36    5:03.05   2 

 26 Smith, Mia                   15 Vegas Lig         5:12.47    5:03.19   1 

 27 Spinks, Cheyenne             04 45-Unatta         5:17.31    5:04.54   2 

 28 Allden, Kathleen             04 55-Unatta         5:00.63    5:05.11   3 

 29 Tenreiro, Abigail            01 Rumford R         5:06.12    5:05.35   2 

 30 Wilson, Seleiya              09 Dashers T         5:04.35    5:08.72   3 

 31 Schenck, Aliya               13 Speed Unl         5:15.65    5:10.87   1 

 32 Washington, Tamara           03 12-Unatta         5:08.23    5:11.00   2 

 33 Zachem, Isabella             13 Emerald V         5:10.64    5:11.46   2 

 34 Soares, Marina               16 Oak Hill          5:00.46    5:12.87   2 

 35 Wells, Audrey                13 Bowerman          5:13.39    5:14.95   1 

 36 Suitte, Alayna               03 Track Xpl         5:06.90    5:15.79   1 

 37 White, Jakiya                06 Massey Mi         5:10.45    5:17.10   3 

 38 Poche', Phoebe               06 Future Tr         5:36.45    5:19.08   3 

 39 Wisch, Audrey                01 Mhc Track         5:14.33    5:19.63   3 

 40 Brackin, Lauren              06 North Ala         5:16.54    5:20.53   1 

 41 Klein, Olivia                11 54-Unatta         5:47.43    5:33.29   1 

 42 May, Jameraquai              02 Ballistic         5:42.47    5:43.83   2 

 43 Caldwell, Nautica            06 Massey Mi         5:47.21    6:00.78   1 

 

Event 406  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             

     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Peterson, Lauren             08 30-Unatta         4:45.44    4:39.42   4:39.412

  2 Covert, Emily                08 Eagles Wi         4:42.02    4:39.42   4:39.418

  3 Morris, Gracie               12 26-Unatta         4:45.58    4:42.84  

  4 Karperos, Sophia             16 Oak Hill          4:48.21    4:43.54  

  5 Roehl, Alexis                08 52-Unatta         4:50.22    4:46.29  

  6 Virtue, Emily                15 Mile Eate         4:50.90    4:49.14  

  7 Addy, Jackie                 04 45-Unatta         4:51.59    4:49.89  

  8 Early, Jasmine               07 Fort Wayn         4:50.97    4:50.19  

  9 Coleman, Emoni               04 Need 4 Sp         4:43.11    4:50.90  

 10 Holloway, Malakai            08 Eagles Wi         4:51.77    4:55.46  

 11 Donely, Aubry                09 Kansas Fl         4:51.66    5:00.15  

 12 Merrill, Nicole              01 02-Unatta         4:50.66    5:05.51  

 

Event 407  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                

     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Covert, Emily                08 Eagles Wi        10:30.91   10:12.98   2 

  2 Paylor, Annika               16 Los Gatos        10:13.55   10:17.24   2 

  3 Karperos, Sophia             16 Oak Hill         10:44.06   10:22.96   2 

  4 Morris, Gracie               12 26-Unatta        10:51.26   10:24.00   2 

  5 Roehl, Alexis                08 52-Unatta        10:44.52   10:27.41   2 

  6 Dishion, Kaela               16 Foothill         10:46.78   10:37.03   2 

  7 Duran, Daphne                10 Border Un        11:21.05   10:38.18   1 

  8 Boyer, Jordyn                07 Calumet R        10:50.56   10:40.96   2 

  9 Holloway, Malakai            08 Eagles Wi        10:55.05   10:49.95   2 

 10 Smith, Camila                13 Speed Unl        10:36.31   10:55.31   2 

 11 Behrens, Ella                07 Windy Cit        11:47.81   10:55.75   1 

 12 Chavez, Saydie               10 Tucson El        11:36.63   11:01.69   1 

 13 DiBari, Genevieve            03 Firebirds        11:45.30   11:01.89   1 

 14 Addy, Jackie                 04 45-Unatta        12:00.17   11:02.21   1 

 15 Robertson, Amberlee          02 Just Blaz        11:04.20   11:07.22   2 

 16 Smith, Mia                   15 Vegas Lig        11:44.00   11:08.67   1 

 17 Schraft, Janette             08 40-Unatta        11:09.95   11:10.20   2 

 18 Zachem, Isabella             13 Emerald V        11:06.67   11:11.60   2 

 19 Bowen, Kate                  16 Sacrament        10:46.42   11:14.79   2 

 20 Chastain, Emily              12 Ntx Jackr        11:38.09   11:16.87   1 

 21 Tenreiro, Abigail            01 Rumford R        10:54.48   11:17.87   2 

 22 Miller, Bethany              08 Minnesota        11:03.23   11:18.76   2 

 23 Hirschkind, Rachel           02 New Jerse        13:12.90   11:24.81   1 

 24 Hill, Abigail                13 Snohomish        11:13.52   11:26.99   2 

 25 Selzer, Robyn                09 Kansas Fl        11:51.53   11:30.25   1 

 26 Campbell, Kirsys             11 Idaho Ice        11:38.97   11:49.90   1 

 27 Villalobos, Priscilla        10 Border Un        12:52.51   11:53.42   1 

 28 Brackin, Lauren              06 North Ala        11:57.57   12:00.70   1 

 29 Elliott, Madeline            09 Kansas Fl        12:57.77   12:27.22   1 

 30 Snow, Antravia               04 Twin Citi        12:32.33   12:41.30   1 

 31 Little, Meghan               03 Fit 180 A        13:35.05   12:53.15   1 

 32 Caldwell, Nautica            06 Massey Mi        13:26.17   13:53.82   1 

 33 Rizza, Hailey                03 Greensbor        13:43.82   14:07.20   1 

 

Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday

       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   

     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Palotti, Hayleigh            02 Rochester         7:22.98    7:10.19   2 

  2 Simon, Emily                 10 Go the Di         7:49.00    7:23.58   2 

  3 Ewert, Taylor                05 Southwest         7:53.39    7:24.09   2 

  4 Boyer, Jordyn                07 Calumet R         8:18.03    7:31.61   1 

  5 Hill, Abigail                13 Snohomish         7:51.97    7:34.35   2 

  6 Timmons, Presley             13 Evergreen         7:57.28    7:34.83   2 

  7 Patterson, Grace             13 High Volt         7:47.74    7:37.30   2 

  8 Hirschkind, Rachel           02 New Jerse         8:09.75    7:37.38   2 

  9 Richards, Kenzie             13 36-Unatta         7:55.23    7:44.13   2 

 10 Bowen, Kate                  16 Sacrament         7:44.80    7:44.26   2 

 11 Duck, Mackenzie              12 Track Hou         8:23.71    7:53.40   1 

 12 Lee, Darian                  16 38-Unatta         7:52.04    7:56.39   2 

 13 Davis, Naomi                 12 Northwest         8:45.99    8:01.60   1 

 14 Walmet, Rachel               04 Mt. Pleas         8:06.01    8:05.21   2 

 15 McLagan, Greta               08 Team NoDa         8:16.40    8:12.09   1 

 16 Boatright, Hannah            12 Team Xtre         8:35.55    8:18.61   1 

 17 Romine, Olivia               03 Greensbor         8:17.23    8:20.45   1 

 18 Soles, Dusty                 12 Texas Tit         8:48.77    8:47.28   1 

 19 Clark, Rachel                12 Texas Sto         8:51.92    8:51.05   1 

 20 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta        10:04.73    9:12.71   1 

 21 Rizza, Hailey                03 Greensbor        10:14.73    9:31.73   1 

 22 Miller, Jada                 06 Fast and         10:02.41    9:41.44   1 

 23 Lewis, Mya                   16 Oak Hill         10:46.27   10:29.74   1 

 24 Harrison, Jessica            01 Ruff Kutz        10:40.79   10:41.75   1 

 

Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        

     JO Meet: J 14:29.81  7/30/1996   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY         

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Ewert, Taylor                05 Southwest        15:02.02   15:01.96  

  2 Gerritsen, Julianne          02 New Jerse        17:32.58   17:56.71  

  3 Caira, Alessia               01 Waltham T        17:41.10   18:14.53  

  4 Patrick, Jazlynn             06 Mississip        20:26.83   18:30.45  

  5 Lee, Darian                  16 38-Unatta        17:34.00   19:13.58  

  6 Durrant, Alyssa              07 Elgin Sha        18:51.59   19:25.04  

  7 Lu, Rebecca                  16 Castro Va        21:59.55   20:11.11  

  8 Dorantes, Ashley             07 Elgin Sha        18:35.08   20:28.36  

  9 Diamond, Kayla               15 Las Vegas        20:05.64   20:54.04  

 10 Conlon, Jasmine              16 Phenom El        23:31.81   23:53.69  

 

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    

     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 McCullum, Justice            12 Lancaster           14.60      14.39Q  1.0  3 

  2 Khan, Darci                  04 D.C. Expr           14.31      14.59Q -0.4  5 

  3 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     15 Los Angel           14.66      14.59Q  1.0  1 

  4 Fletcher, Sierra             03 Island Gl           14.35      14.67Q -1.0  4 

  5 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz           15.12      14.83Q  0.3  6 

  6 Braswell, Jordan             06 Youth Tra           14.63      15.06Q  1.1  2 

  7 Warren, Christina            02 Aoc Amble           15.02      14.65Q -0.4  5 

  8 Shearer, Jazlynn             16 Umoja               14.74      14.77Q  1.0  1 

  9 Garza, Gaby                  12 43-Unatta           15.49      15.16Q  0.3  6 

 10 Taylor, Jaleesa              13 Xtreme Sp           14.82      15.25Q -1.0  4 

 11 Stalter, Alayna              07 Vipers Tr           15.17      15.26Q  1.0  3 

 12 Conley, Zella                13 Spokane M           14.75      15.47Q  1.1  2 

 13 Goines, Haley                07 16-Unatta           15.33      15.03q  1.0  1 

 14 Lee, Allanah                 16 Audience            15.10      15.20q  0.3  6 

 15 McDade, Kaitlin              06 Youth Tra           16.13      15.43q  1.0  3 

 16 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi            13 35-Unatta                      15.50q  0.3  6 

 17 Jones, Jada                  04 Jackrabbi           15.49      15.51q -0.4  5 

 18 Sanusi, Habibah              16 38-Unatta           15.65      15.57q  1.0  3 

 19 Obichere, Chibugo            01 2c2w Athl           15.74      15.58q  1.0  1 

 20 Newton, Jade                 13 Inner Cit           15.44      15.68q -1.0  4 

 21 Hudson, DeJae                09 Dashers T           16.46      15.74q  0.3  6 

 22 Walgrave, Taynian            08 Minnesota           15.44      15.83q  1.0  3 

 23 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08 20-Unatta           15.57      15.86q -1.0  4 

 24 Baker, Amaris                07 Pacesette           15.27      15.89q  1.1  2 

 25 Johnson, Katelyn             07 Trackmysp           15.56      16.17  -0.4  5 

 26 Sherrod, Kierra              15 Plyometri           16.37      16.18  -0.4  5 

 27 Martin, Katie                06 Mississip           15.75      16.24   1.0  1 

 28 Lemp, Emily                  16 Tgs Goldr           15.15      16.27  -0.4  5 

 28 Palacio, Tuwani              15 Las Vegas           17.12      16.27   1.0  1 

 30 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula           15.35      16.29   1.0  1 

 31 Norman, India                02 SO Jersey           15.99      16.39   1.1  2 

 32 Kraemer, Amy                 13 Amity Tra           16.28      16.58  -1.0  4 

 33 Williams, Angelena           14 46-Unatta           17.74      16.64   1.0  3 

 34 Walter, Victoria             09 Eastside            16.92      16.74   1.0  1 

 35 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent           15.72      16.80   1.1  2 

 36 Belgrove, Chyna              15 Long Beac           16.73      16.90  -1.0  4 

 37 Smith, Neshara               14 Bakersfie           16.82      16.97   1.0  3 

 38 Kepp, Abbi                   07 Vipers Tr           16.52      17.21   0.3  6 

 39 Morrow, Amaya                02 Rochester           17.37      17.22   1.1  2 

 40 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire            15.50      17.35   0.3  6 

 41 Searcy, Kelvi                09 Dashers T           15.39      18.47   1.1  2 

 42 Heideman, Kaya               11 Cheetahs            19.26      18.77  -0.4  5 

 43 Griffith, Alyssa             12 Texas Exp           16.62      19.95  -0.4  5 

 44 Wilson, Aaliyah              14 Athletes            15.16      30.92  -1.0  4 

 -- Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta            14.26         FS   0.3  6 

 

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    

     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Khan, Darci                  04 D.C. Expr           14.59      14.15Q  0.9  2 

  2 Fletcher, Sierra             03 Island Gl           14.67      14.44Q -0.5  1 

  3 McCullum, Justice            12 Lancaster           14.39      14.61Q  0.1  3 

  4 Shearer, Jazlynn             16 Umoja               14.77      14.38Q  0.9  2 

  5 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     15 Los Angel           14.59      14.76Q -0.5  1 

  6 Warren, Christina            02 Aoc Amble           14.65      14.83Q  0.1  3 

  7 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz           14.83      14.77q  0.9  2 

  8 Garza, Gaby                  12 43-Unatta           15.16      14.86q -0.5  1 

  9 Jones, Jada                  04 Jackrabbi           15.51      14.95   0.9  2 

 10 Conley, Zella                13 Spokane M           15.47      15.03   0.1  3 

 11 Braswell, Jordan             06 Youth Tra           15.06      15.11   0.1  3 

 12 Lee, Allanah                 16 Audience            15.20      15.16   0.9  2 

 13 Goines, Haley                07 16-Unatta           15.03      15.19   0.1  3 

 14 Taylor, Jaleesa              13 Xtreme Sp           15.25      15.23  -0.5  1 

 15 Stalter, Alayna              07 Vipers Tr           15.26      15.30   0.9  2 

 16 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08 20-Unatta           15.86      15.39   0.9  2 

 17 Sanusi, Habibah              16 38-Unatta           15.57      15.50   0.1  3 

 18 McDade, Kaitlin              06 Youth Tra           15.43      15.53  -0.5  1 

 19 Newton, Jade                 13 Inner Cit           15.68      15.59   0.9  2 

 20 Walgrave, Taynian            08 Minnesota           15.83      15.63  -0.5  1 

 21 Obichere, Chibugo            01 2c2w Athl           15.58      15.65   0.1  3 

 22 Baker, Amaris                07 Pacesette           15.89      15.80   0.1  3 

 23 Okemgbo, Nyenuchi            13 35-Unatta           15.50      15.93  -0.5  1 

 24 Hudson, DeJae                09 Dashers T           15.74      16.17  -0.5  1 

 

Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    

     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Khan, Darci                  04 D.C. Expr           14.15      14.06   1.4 

  2 McCullum, Justice            12 Lancaster           14.61      14.22   1.4 

  3 Fletcher, Sierra             03 Island Gl           14.44      14.44   1.4 

  4 Warren, Christina            02 Aoc Amble           14.83      14.62   1.4 

  5 Worline-Thompson, Caitli     15 Los Angel           14.76      14.70   1.4 

  6 Garza, Gaby                  12 43-Unatta           14.86      14.99   1.4 

  7 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz           14.77      15.32   1.4 

 -- Shearer, Jazlynn             16 Umoja               14.38         FS   1.4 

 

Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   

     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Badal, Tamia                 12 Track Hou         1:03.40    1:03.55Q  5 

  2 Garza, Gaby                  12 43-Unatta         1:04.68    1:04.78Q  4 

  3 Fletcher, Sierra             03 Island Gl         1:01.71    1:04.90Q  6 

  4 Howes, Abigail               03 Mvp Track         1:06.48    1:05.38Q  1 

  5 Williams, Lele               13 Team Blac         1:09.38    1:05.38Q  3 

  6 McVay, Isis                  04 Sapphire          1:06.10    1:06.17Q  2 

  7 Mosley, Jamaiah              12 Northwest         1:06.49    1:05.56Q  1 

  8 Barnes, Bria                 02 Aoc Amble         1:06.57    1:05.72Q  4 

  9 Johnson, Katelyn             07 Trackmysp         1:07.30    1:06.31Q  6 

 10 Jones, Jasmine               04 Jackrabbi         1:05.80    1:06.49Q  3 

 11 Wilson, Julyah               10 Nite Move         1:07.59    1:07.13Q  5 

 12 Dickerson, Zavia             03 Track Eas         1:06.50    1:08.31Q  2 

 13 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit         1:07.76    1:05.84q  4 

 14 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08 20-Unatta         1:08.84    1:06.33q  6 

 15 Sefried, Paige               16 Lodi              1:08.82    1:07.47q  4 

 16 Martin, Katie                06 Mississip         1:07.02    1:07.64q  5 

 17 Newton, Jade                 13 Inner Cit         1:06.57    1:07.66q  3 

 18 Stalter, Alayna              07 Vipers Tr         1:11.44    1:08.08q  5 

 19 Reid, Gizelle                15 Las Vegas         1:08.09    1:08.63q  1 

 20 Baker, Amaris                07 Pacesette         1:09.00    1:08.69q  5 

 21 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent         1:08.77    1:09.40q  3 

 22 Richardson, Zoie             07 Tnt Track         1:08.31    1:09.94q  2 

 23 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula         1:10.10    1:10.22q  2 

 24 Watkins, Destinie            12 North Tex         1:07.35    1:10.26q  6 

 25 Walter, Victoria             09 Eastside          1:08.83    1:10.38   5 

 26 Goudy, Aischa                16 38-Unatta         1:09.26    1:10.46   4 

 27 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va         1:08.23    1:10.51   1 

 28 Campbell, Najwa              12 Northwest         1:08.04    1:10.65   2 

 29 Ragin, Jada                  11 Mercury T         1:09.64    1:11.78   1 

 30 Searcy, Kelvi                09 Dashers T         1:12.85    1:12.09   3 

 31 Phillips, Israel             01 2c2w Athl         1:16.04    1:12.14   2 

 32 Wagner, Jaylyn               02 Harambee          1:13.04    1:12.25   2 

 33 McDade, Kaitlin              06 Youth Tra         1:07.84    1:12.37   3 

 34 Johnson, Jaelyn              15 Tachyon T         1:09.51    1:12.47   2 

 35 Nixon, Julia                 11 YMCA Team         1:14.26    1:12.59   1 

 36 Lawry, Hailey                10 Spartan S         1:10.17    1:12.96   3 

 37 Jones, Anna Dae              09 Excelerat         1:14.76    1:13.92   1 

 38 Conley, Zella                13 Spokane M         1:08.87    1:14.39   6 

 39 Wilson, Kangee               02 Roselle R         1:12.45    1:15.58   5 

 40 Kersey, Ashley               15 Plyometri         1:11.66    1:15.58   6 

 41 Braswell, Jordan             06 Youth Tra         1:10.71    1:16.60   4 

 42 Wright, Miraya               09 Dashers T                    1:17.96   6 

 43 Harrison, Jessica            01 Ruff Kutz         1:24.61    1:31.37   5 

 

Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   

     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Garza, Gaby                  12 43-Unatta         1:04.78    1:02.44Q  2 

  2 Jones, Jasmine               04 Jackrabbi         1:06.49    1:02.95Q  1 

  3 Badal, Tamia                 12 Track Hou         1:03.55    1:03.83Q  3 

  4 Williams, Lele               13 Team Blac         1:05.38    1:03.38Q  2 

  5 Fletcher, Sierra             03 Island Gl         1:04.90    1:03.46Q  1 

  6 Mosley, Jamaiah              12 Northwest         1:05.56    1:04.62Q  3 

  7 Howes, Abigail               03 Mvp Track         1:05.38    1:04.36q  1 

  8 Johnson, Katelyn             07 Trackmysp         1:06.31    1:04.53q  1 

  9 Barnes, Bria                 02 Aoc Amble         1:05.72    1:04.91   2 

 10 Reid, Gizelle                15 Las Vegas         1:08.63    1:04.95   3 

 11 Heyroth, Mackenzie           08 20-Unatta         1:06.33    1:05.31   2 

 12 Wilson, Julyah               10 Nite Move         1:07.13    1:06.38   2 

 13 Newton, Jade                 13 Inner Cit         1:07.66    1:06.43   2 

 14 Sefried, Paige               16 Lodi              1:07.47    1:06.86   1 

 15 Martin, Katie                06 Mississip         1:07.64    1:06.89   1 

 16 Watkins, Destinie            12 North Tex         1:10.26    1:07.18   3 

 17 Richardson, Zoie             07 Tnt Track         1:09.94    1:07.56   1 

 18 McVay, Isis                  04 Sapphire          1:06.17    1:07.91   3 

 19 Dickerson, Zavia             03 Track Eas         1:08.31    1:07.94   3 

 20 Baker, Amaris                07 Pacesette         1:08.69    1:08.81   2 

 21 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit         1:05.84    1:08.96   3 

 22 Stalter, Alayna              07 Vipers Tr         1:08.08    1:10.08   3 

 23 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent         1:09.40    1:10.96   1 

 24 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula         1:10.22    1:12.92   2 

 

Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   

     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Jones, Jasmine               04 Jackrabbi         1:02.95    1:01.21  

  2 Fletcher, Sierra             03 Island Gl         1:03.46    1:01.65  

  3 Garza, Gaby                  12 43-Unatta         1:02.44    1:02.12  

  4 Williams, Lele               13 Team Blac         1:03.38    1:03.33  

  5 Badal, Tamia                 12 Track Hou         1:03.83    1:03.82  

  6 Mosley, Jamaiah              12 Northwest         1:04.62    1:05.05  

  7 Howes, Abigail               03 Mvp Track         1:04.36    1:05.27  

  8 Johnson, Katelyn             07 Trackmysp         1:04.53    1:07.65  

 

Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  

     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         

                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 46.37      46.19Q  3 

  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.70      46.95Q  2 

  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  47.36      47.06Q  4 

  4 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          47.20      47.17Q  5 

  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   47.91      47.24Q  1 

  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     47.87      47.33Q  6 

  7 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       48.03      47.19q  4 

  8 16 Audience of One  'A'                             47.94      47.58q  6 

  9 12 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                      48.48      47.59   5 

 10 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             47.88      47.68   1 

 11 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                      49.22      47.85   5 

 12 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   49.79      48.11   5 

 13 07 1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (  'A'                 49.16      48.26   2 

 14 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 48.65      48.33   2 

 15 03 DC Speed (Parks and Recreat  'A'                 48.71      48.61   3 

 16 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              48.96      48.65   3 

 17 02 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                       51.44      48.79   5 

 18 13 Step ur Game Up  'A'                             49.74      48.81   4 

 19 13 High Voltage  'A'                                49.31      48.90   4 

 20 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          50.46      49.08   2 

 21 04 Lightspeed Track  'A'                            49.56      49.29   1 

 22 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                            50.00      49.33   2 

 23 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                50.53      49.83   4 

 24 05 Rdf Saginaw Valley  'A'                          50.42      49.95   3 

 25 15 Mercury San Diego  'A'                           49.64      49.98   6 

 26 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                51.01      49.99   6 

 27 15 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                      50.32      50.03   3 

 28 11 Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                         51.87      50.68   2 

 29 16 Revolution Express Track  'A'                    53.47      51.82   4 

 30 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                        52.46      52.01   3 

 31 16 Trailblazers Track Club  'A'                     52.97      52.04   5 

 32 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                            53.52      52.16   6 

 33 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          51.02      52.46   1 

 34 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            49.44      53.34   6 

 -- 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                     52.80         DQ   2  zone violation

 -- 16 Isc International  'A'                           51.11         DQ   1  zone violation

 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      52.24         DQ   3  zone violation

 

Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  

     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         

                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 46.19      45.68  

  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.95      46.40  

  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  47.06      46.42  

  4 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       47.19      47.08  

  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   47.24      47.09  

  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          47.17      47.51  

  7 16 Audience of One  'A'                             47.58      47.69  

 -- 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     47.33         DQ   zone 1 violation

 

Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            

                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  

     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            

                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:48.30    3:51.79Q  5 

  2 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        3:51.26    3:52.33Q  1 

  3 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                          4:11.69    3:53.39Q  3 

  4 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:46.68    3:54.00Q  2 

  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:52.02    3:55.58Q  4 

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:56.92    3:54.93q  3 

  7 12 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                    3:56.03    3:56.81q  3 

  8 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                        4:00.48    3:59.68q  5 

  9 07 Vipers Track  'A'                              4:00.24    4:00.64   1 

 10 15 Quiet Fire Track  'A'                          4:04.84    4:02.14   2 

 11 06 Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                    4:10.13    4:02.79   4 

 12 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:09.25    4:04.82   1 

 13 04 Drive Phase Inc.  'A'                          4:10.20    4:06.24   3 

 14 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'               4:12.03    4:07.67   1 

 15 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                 4:11.84    4:07.74   4 

 16 15 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                    4:06.96    4:08.44   2 

 17 13 Step ur Game Up  'A'                           4:23.96    4:10.65   3 

 18 16 Tgs Goldrush TC  'A'                           4:08.36    4:11.32   5 

 19 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                      4:23.67    4:13.47   4 

 20 09 Excelerate Phenoms  'A'                        4:21.04    4:13.94   5 

 21 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                          4:33.93    4:16.56   5 

 22 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           4:21.17    4:18.80   1 

 23 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              4:18.49    4:19.60   2 

 24 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               4:32.00    4:20.86   1 

 25 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'B'               4:36.17    4:21.32   2 

 26 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                        4:17.86    4:22.05   5 

 27 16 Peninsula Flyers  'A'                          4:26.81    4:25.40   3 

 28 13 Spokane Mercury Athletic  'A'                  4:34.48    4:27.78   2 

 29 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           4:36.31    4:32.88   5 

 30 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   4:47.30    4:34.68   1 

 

Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            

                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  

     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            

                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:54.00    3:41.68  

  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:51.79    3:42.18  

  3 15 Code Black Elite  'A'                          3:53.39    3:49.51  

  4 12 Lancaster Lightning TC  'A'                    3:56.81    3:51.30  

  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:54.93    3:51.81  

  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                        3:52.33    3:53.09  

  7 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                        3:59.68    4:01.04  

 -- 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                3:55.58         DQ   lane violation

 

Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               

                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             

     JO Meet: J 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               

                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                       10:01.55    9:37.93   2 

  2 12 South Austin Steel  'A'                        9:53.64    9:40.58   2 

  3 15 Southwest Stallions TC  'A'                   10:20.95    9:47.09   2 

  4 16 Los Gatos  'A'                                10:09.66    9:48.90   2 

  5 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           9:49.93    9:50.33   2 

  6 10 Border United  'A'                            10:12.51    9:55.75   2 

  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:57.65    9:57.77   2 

  8 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                   10:38.99   10:05.33   1 

  9 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                 10:22.54   10:11.25   2 

 10 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                           11:02.27   10:27.53   1 

 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:39.79   10:32.48   1 

 12 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                       10:47.21   10:41.43   1 

 13 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                       10:48.12   10:53.31   1 

 14 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'B'                 11:11.39   11:06.70   1 

 

Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            

     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Crandall, Haylea             07 16-Unatta           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 

        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  2 Bahn, Delaney                11 Bozeman T           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 

       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Myers, Phoebe                01 Ruff Kutz           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

  4 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

  5 Snyder, Erika                10 Texas Sho           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  5 Davis, Taylor                06 Spar Trac           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  7 Goines, Haley                07 16-Unatta           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  8 Bakana, Alsatta              13 Spokane S           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 

  9 Sokolik, Francesca           08 Joe Sims            1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 10 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O  XXX 

 10 Buchanan, Taylor             04 The Storm           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 10 Sanders, Brianna             03 Port City           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 13 Hayes, Julia                 13 35-Unatta           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

       XO    O    O    O  XXX 

 14 Brechtel, Tasha              16 38-Unatta           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O   XO  XXX 

 14 Bitting-Ellis, Trinity       02 Harambee            1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 16 Riehl, Emily                 13 Thriller            1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 

 17 Ngaida, Kalulusno            13 37-Unatta           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 17 Rauser, Ava                  05 18-Unatta           1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 19 Mponzi, Brianna              12 Keller Sp           1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 

        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 19 Wondra, Emma                 09 Shocker T           1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 

     1.50 1.55 1.60 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 21 Holder-Cozart, Kezia         03 Jamroc Tr           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 21 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle            1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O  XXX 

 23 Hawkins, Shaelyn             16 Beast Ath           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O  XXO    O  XXX 

 24 Mays, Emma                   16 38-Unatta           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O   XO  XXX 

 25 Cuneo, Katelyn               16 Trailblaz           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 

 26 Latson, Kaaliyah             15 Moreno Va           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.45 1.50 1.55 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 26 Smith, Natalie               10 Olympia T           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O   XO  XXO  XXX 

 28 Krich, Mckenzie              07 21-Unatta           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.45 1.50 

        O  XXX 

 29 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 30 Blake, Allura                02 Lancaster           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.40 1.45 1.50 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 31 Young, Brooke                10 Arizona P           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

        O  XXX 

 31 Wise-Wright, Sidni           15 Nevada Ga           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

        O  XXX 

 31 Turnage, Kayla               16 38-Unatta           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

        O  XXX 

 31 Simpkins, Julia              12 East Texa           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

        O  XXX 

 31 Huven, Destiny               08 Joe Sims            1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

        O  XXX 

 36 Banks, Tieronay              09 Southern            1.58m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

       XO  XXX 

 36 Curbeam, Jalena              06 Continent           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.40 1.45 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Cave, Catherine              04 Mt. Pleas           1.50m         NH            

     1.40 

      XXX 

 -- Ramage, Emma                 13 Spokane M           1.50m         NH            

     1.45 

      XXX 

 

Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           

     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Griffith, Anna Cathryn       12 43-Unatta           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 

     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

  2 Potts, Alex                  04 Pole Vaul           3.63m     J3.65m   11-11.75 

     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 

        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 

  3 Fitzgerald, Megan            12 Texas Exp           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 

     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 

        O    O    O    X 

  4 Allen, Alysia                16 38-Unatta           3.20m     J3.50m   11-05.75 

     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 

      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Kern, Kelly                  16 38-Unatta           3.20m     J3.50m   11-05.75 

     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 

       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 

  6 Arbiv, Ariel                 04 Pole Vaul           3.35m     J3.50m   11-05.75 

     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Gray, Alexandria             15 Vaulter             3.18m      3.35m   10-11.75 

     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

  8 Hilborn, Kamden              11 Rocky Mou           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 

     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 

       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  9 Hanson, Sevanna              10 Ultimate            3.51m     J3.35m   10-11.75 

     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 

       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 10 Griffith, Alyssa             12 Texas Exp           3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 

     3.05 3.20 3.35 

        O    O  XXX 

 10 Jacobs, Stephanie            09 22-Unatta           3.03m      3.20m   10-06.00 

     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 12 Lightbody, Haley             01 Patriot P           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 

     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 

      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 

 13 Dallmann, Paige              11 YMCA Team           3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00 

     3.20 3.35 

       XO  XXX 

 14 Dartez, Sidney               06 New Heigh           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 

     2.90 3.05 3.20 

        O    O  XXX 

 15 Silverlake, Nicole           15 Vaulter             2.88m     J3.05m   10-00.00 

     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 

        O   XO    O    O  XXX 

 16 Aquilizan, Alexis            16 Vertical            3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.90 3.05 

        O  XXX 

 17 Schultz, Sierra              13 37-Unatta           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 

        O   XO    O  XXX 

 17 Worthington, Kelsey          04 Pole Vaul           2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 

        O   XO    O    O  XXX 

 19 Hedeby, Jessie               10 Ultimate            3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.75 2.90 3.05 

        O   XO  XXX 

 20 Task, Sydney                 16 Vertical            2.90m     J2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 

       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 21 Au, Caroline                 16 Vertical            2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 

        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 22 Guillory, Brianna            06 Bayou Vau           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 

     2.60 2.75 2.90 

        O    O  XXX 

 22 Meier, Katrina               15 33-Unatta           2.73m      2.75m    9-00.25 

     2.60 2.75 2.90 

        O    O  XXX 

 22 Bouton, Jillian              06 New Heigh           2.60m      2.75m    9-00.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 22 Johnstone, Madyson           10 Above The Ba        3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 

     2.60 2.75 2.90 

        O    O  XXX 

 26 Walls, Alyssa                13 Valley Ve           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 

     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

 27 Cutlip, Caelah               13 Spokane M           2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 

     2.15 2.30 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Miller, Sophie               09 Shocker T           2.14m         NH            

     2.15 

      XXX 

 -- Bordelon, Gabbie             12 Club Vaul           3.36m         NH            

     3.05 

      XXX 

 -- Wright, Josephina            10 Ultimate            3.05m         NH            

     2.90 

      XXX 

 -- Langin, Taylen               11 Idaho Das           3.65m         NH            

     3.35 

      XXX 

 

Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       

     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           02 Maximum V                      6.01m   0.3  19-08.75 

     FOUL(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.3) 5.89m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 5.94m(0.6)

  2 Moore, Jasmine               12 North Tex           6.13m      5.83m   0.4  19-01.50 

     5.39m(0.2) 5.83m(0.4) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.67m(1.1) FOUL(2.5) 5.63m(0.5)

  3 Williams, Whitney            12 Team Ques           5.81m      5.77m   0.7  18-11.25 

     FOUL(0.2) 5.42m(0.6) 5.63m(1.0) 5.77m(0.7) 5.43m(-0.3) 5.33m(3.1)

  4 Jones, Jasmine               04 Jackrabbi           5.80m      5.65m   2.2  18-06.50 

     5.20m(1.8) 5.25m(-0.2) 5.65m(2.2) FOUL(0.8) 5.52m(0.3) 5.56m(+0.0)

  5 Young, Jo'Non                15 33-Unatta           5.32m      5.62m   1.5  18-05.25 

     5.39m(2.0) 5.24m(1.0) 5.13m(-0.8) 5.62m(1.5) 5.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.1)

  6 Manganiello, Maddie          07 Dupage Tr           5.10m      5.42m   0.2  17-09.50 

     FOUL(1.4) 5.42m(0.2) 5.15m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.30m(-0.1)

  7 Undem, Taylee                13 Flying AJ           5.10m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 

     5.18m(0.8) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 4.85m(0.4) 4.84m(1.0)

  8 Jones, Sydney                07 Windy Cit           5.11m      5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 

     5.37m(0.5) 5.09m(-0.3) 5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 5.33m(0.7) 5.19m(0.6)

  9 Lawrence, Zeniyah            04 Mt. Pleas           5.33m     J5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.37m(1.1)           

 10 Bolden, Serena               07 Springfie           5.59m      5.36m   1.5  17-07.00 

     5.15m(0.5) 5.21m(0.4) 5.36m(1.5)           

 11 Wilson, Alisha               13 Tahoma Tr           5.05m      5.35m   1.4  17-06.75 

     FOUL(2.1) 5.27m(2.4) 5.35m(1.4)           

 12 Warren, Christina            02 Aoc Amble           5.32m      5.31m   1.4  17-05.25 

     5.31m(1.4) 4.88m(0.5) 5.09m(-0.3)           

 13 Grotegeer, Erica             16 Revolutio           5.30m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 

     5.30m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.3) 5.24m(1.4)         

 14 Walker, Jaylen               15 33-Unatta           5.09m     J5.30m   0.5  17-04.75 

     5.30m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 4.75m(+0.0)           

 15 Higgs, Taylor                12 North Tex           5.58m      5.28m   0.9  17-04.00 

     4.86m(0.5) 5.28m(0.9) 5.04m(1.0)           

 16 Smith, Justice               14 46-Unatta           5.31m      5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 

     FOUL(1.7) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.20m(-0.5)           

 17 Boston, Jiana                14 Bakersfie           5.06m     J5.20m   2.4  17-00.75 

     3.88m(1.1) 4.90m(0.7) 5.20m(2.4)           

 18 Rodgers, Anna                13 Spokane S           5.47m      5.16m   0.8  16-11.25 

     FOUL(1.1) 5.16m(0.8) 4.63m(0.2)           

 19 Hobson, Kiara                08 N.O. Beng           5.01m      5.15m   0.6  16-10.75 

     4.66m(1.9) 5.09m(2.0) 5.15m(0.6)           

 20 McNair, Kalynn               03 Mid City            5.27m      5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 

     4.96m(-0.4) 5.14m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)           

 21 Bahn, Delaney                11 Bozeman T           5.16m      5.13m   0.4  16-10.00 

     5.02m(1.3) 5.13m(0.4) 4.84m(+0.0)           

 22 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent           5.31m      5.12m   1.2  16-09.75 

     FOUL(3.2) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.12m(1.2)           

 23 Baxter Game, Judith          13 Step ur G           5.23m      5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 

     FOUL(-0.8) 5.07m(1.6) FOUL(-0.7)           

 24 Givens, Taylor               02 Hershey B           5.16m      5.06m   0.2  16-07.25 

     5.05m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.2)           

 25 Scott, Jazmine               15 Ctg Devel           5.10m     J5.06m   2.0  16-07.25 

     4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(2.0)           

 26 Griffith, Anna Cathryn       12 43-Unatta           5.49m      5.03m   1.7  16-06.00 

     4.90m(0.2) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.7)           

 27 Goines, Haley                07 16-Unatta           4.96m     J5.03m   0.6  16-06.00 

     4.61m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.6) 5.00m(1.1)           

 28 Holder-Cozart, Kezia         03 Jamroc Tr           5.24m      4.99m   1.2  16-04.50 

     4.27m(-0.9) 4.99m(1.2) 4.99m(+0.0)           

 29 Howard, Neysia               10 Tucson El           5.18m      4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 

     4.90m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.9) 4.97m(0.2)           

 30 Phipps, Damahya              01 Y Speed T           4.93m     J4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 

     4.97m(0.8) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.6)         

 31 Robinson, Faith              08 Minnesota           5.07m     J4.97m   0.6  16-03.75 

     FOUL(0.7) 4.97m(0.6) FOUL(2.0)           

 32 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz           5.12m      4.96m  -0.2  16-03.25 

     4.50m(0.5) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.2)           

 33 Wegenka, Jessica             09 28-Unatta           4.54m      4.95m  -2.3  16-03.00 

     FOUL(+0.0) 4.84m(-0.6) 4.95m(-2.3)         

 34 Banks, Tieronay              09 Southern            4.57m     J4.95m  -0.3  16-03.00 

     4.36m(-0.6) 4.95m(-0.3) 4.65m(-0.8)         

 35 Thompson, Sonora             16 M.P. Stri           5.37m      4.94m   0.2  16-02.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(0.2) 4.50m(0.4)           

 36 Cox, Brookelyen              09 Success P           4.42m      4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 

     FOUL(0.9) 4.93m(1.6) FOUL(-0.9)         

 37 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire            5.23m      4.90m  -1.2  16-01.00 

     4.90m(-1.2) 4.89m(-1.1) 4.78m(-0.2)           

 38 Nelson, Taylor               14 Usa Wings           4.90m      4.87m   0.8  15-11.75 

     4.79m(0.2) 4.75m(1.3) 4.87m(0.8)           

 39 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va           5.26m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 

     4.74m(-0.4) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.5)           

 40 Lee, Lenetta                 09 Excelerat           4.65m     J4.86m   0.4  15-11.50 

     4.86m(0.4) 4.76m(2.1) 4.76m(0.2)           

 41 Braimah, Yinka               15 33-Unatta           5.14m      4.85m  -1.1  15-11.00 

     4.75m(+0.0) 4.85m(-1.1) 4.79m(+0.0)           

 42 Sokolik, Francesca           08 Joe Sims            5.07m      4.83m   0.8  15-10.25 

     4.77m(+0.0) 4.67m(0.5) 4.83m(0.8)           

 43 Wilson, Aaliyah              14 Athletes            5.19m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 

     FOUL(-0.5) 4.76m(-1.7) 4.80m(+0.0)           

 44 Brewer, Jessica              16 38-Unatta           5.15m      4.74m  -0.8  15-06.75 

     4.74m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0)           

 45 Curbeam, Jalena              06 Continent           4.81m      4.73m  -0.8  15-06.25 

     4.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 4.73m(-0.8)           

 46 Cuff, Ikeah                  10 Spartan S           5.05m      4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 

     4.32m(1.6) 4.56m(0.5) 4.61m(0.5)           

 47 Pace, Sophia                 16 Isc Inter           5.17m     J4.61m  -1.0  15-01.50 

     4.34m(1.5) 4.46m(-0.6) 4.61m(-1.0)         

 48 Braswell, Jordan             06 Youth Tra           5.02m      4.58m   1.7  15-00.50 

     4.58m(1.7) 4.45m(-0.1) 3.40m(1.3)           

 49 Gingerich, Emma              11 Idaho Das           4.62m      4.50m  -2.1  14-09.25 

     4.50m(-2.1) 4.28m(0.5) 4.39m(-0.1)         

 50 McGree, Lindsay              11 Butte Tra           4.60m      4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 

     3.90m(-1.5) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.32m(-1.1)         

 51 DeHart, Taygin               11 Cheetahs            4.72m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 

     4.28m(+0.0) 4.26m(2.4) 4.27m(1.2)           

 52 Dalton, Erin                 11 Idaho Das           3.99m      4.19m   0.9  13-09.00 

     4.19m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)         

 -- DeBerry, Sydney              03 13-Unatta           5.20m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.5)           

 -- Little, Ninti                09 Track & F           4.93m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)         

 

Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           

     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Moore, Jasmine               12 North Tex          12.19m     12.87m   2.6  42-02.75 

     12.32m(0.3) 12.09m(1.5) 12.51m(0.5) 12.40m(0.5) 12.45m(0.9) 12.87m(2.6)

  2 Lee, Allanah                 16 Audience           11.10m     11.99m   1.6  39-04.00 

     11.51m(0.4) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.64m(0.9) 11.99m(1.6) 11.70m(0.2) 11.95m(0.6)

  3 Wright, Taylor               03 Firebirds          11.57m     11.96m   1.1  39-03.00 

     11.37m(1.9) 11.37m(1.4) 11.90m(2.1) 11.74m(+0.0) 11.61m(0.7) 11.96m(1.1)

  4 Warren, Christina            02 Aoc Amble          11.62m     11.81m   2.0  38-09.00 

     FOUL(0.6) 11.81m(2.0) 11.69m(1.1) 11.36m(0.3) 11.48m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)

  5 McNair, Kalynn               03 Mid City           11.55m     11.72m   1.1  38-05.50 

     FOUL(2.1) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.72m(1.1) 11.48m(0.3) 1.29m(0.9) 11.62m(1.0)

  6 Lawrence, Destiny            12 Texas Fac          11.58m     11.67m   0.6  38-03.50 

     11.41m(0.8) 11.67m(0.6) 11.30m(0.3) 11.32m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0)

  7 Wilson, Alisha               13 Tahoma Tr          11.18m     11.66m   1.7  38-03.25 

     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.4) 11.56m(+0.0) 11.66m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.7)

  8 Phipps, Damahya              01 Y Speed T          10.71m     11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00 

     11.58m(+0.0) 11.51m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 10.82m(0.4) 10.97m(1.7) 11.00m(0.8)

  9 Young, Jo'Non                15 33-Unatta          11.62m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75 

     11.27m(0.3) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           

 10 Okoro, Mykah                 13 Flying AJ          10.98m    J11.42m   1.5  37-05.75 

     11.42m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) 10.63m(+0.0)           

 11 Weiss, Allyson               08 30-Unatta          11.68m     11.36m   1.2  37-03.25 

     11.15m(+0.0) 11.36m(1.2) 11.22m(+0.0)          

 12 Robinson, Chandler           04 Mt. Pleas          10.53m     11.27m   0.9  36-11.75 

     10.70m(2.3) 11.27m(0.9) 11.14m(0.8)           

 13 Harris, Lyric                13 High Volt          11.10m     11.26m   1.8  36-11.50 

     FOUL(1.5) 11.06m(0.6) 11.26m(1.8)          

 14 Schaffer, Natasha            07 21-Unatta          11.13m     11.22m   0.6  36-09.75 

     10.70m(0.2) 11.00m(+0.0) 11.22m(0.6)           

 15 Smith, Justice               14 46-Unatta          11.87m     11.09m   0.2  36-04.75 

     FOUL(1.2) 10.77m(1.6) 11.09m(0.2)           

 16 Gary, Jordan                 03 Track Xpl          11.14m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 

     10.71m(1.7) 11.03m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           

 17 Baxter Game, Judith          13 Step ur G          11.23m     10.99m   0.2  36-00.75 

     10.99m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)           

 18 Scott, Micaiah               15 Quiet Fir          10.55m     10.75m   2.6  35-03.25 

     10.75m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           

 19 Scott, Jazmine               15 Ctg Devel          11.54m     10.74m   1.2  35-03.00 

     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.74m(1.2)           

 20 Walker, Jaylen               15 33-Unatta          11.14m     10.69m   1.0  35-01.00 

     10.08m(+0.0) 10.69m(1.0) FOUL(1.9)           

 21 Manganiello, Maddie          07 Dupage Tr          10.16m     10.65m   1.6  34-11.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 10.65m(1.6)           

 22 Verdone, Cierra              16 Team Olym           9.94m     10.59m  +0.0  34-09.00 

     10.46m(0.7) 10.49m(0.6) 10.59m(+0.0)           

 23 White, Khiara                04 Sapphire           10.51m     10.39m   1.6  34-01.25 

     10.39m(1.6) 10.22m(+0.0) 10.39m(3.3)           

 24 Jones, Sydney                07 Windy Cit          10.22m     10.29m  -0.6  33-09.25 

     FOUL(1.7) 10.29m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           

 25 McDade, Kaitlin              06 Youth Tra          10.61m     10.24m   2.4  33-07.25 

     10.24m(2.4) 9.26m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7)           

 26 Dean, Amiyah                 16 Phenom El           9.82m     10.05m   1.6  32-11.75 

     10.05m(1.6) 9.79m(0.4) 9.67m(1.4)           

 27 Williams, Angelena           14 46-Unatta          10.28m     10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) 10.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)           

 28 Cuneo, Katelyn               16 Trailblaz           9.77m      9.83m   2.3  32-03.00 

     9.52m(0.9) 9.74m(2.7) 9.83m(2.3)           

 29 Robinson, Faith              08 Minnesota          10.77m      9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25 

     9.81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6)           

 30 Hayashi, Alyssa              14 Jets Trac          10.07m      9.72m  +0.0  31-10.75 

     FOUL(1.7) 9.35m(1.3) 9.72m(+0.0)           

 31 Gingerich, Emma              11 Idaho Das           9.14m      9.61m   0.2  31-06.50 

     9.14m(+0.0) 9.10m(0.6) 9.61m(0.2)           

 32 DeMott, Megan                01 05-Unatta           9.21m      9.46m   1.6  31-00.50 

     FOUL(1.9) 9.32m(+0.0) 9.46m(1.6)           

 33 Edwards, Hailee              14 Bakersfie          10.85m      9.10m   1.1  29-10.25 

     8.81m(+0.0) 9.10m(1.1) 9.07m(0.7)           

 34 Brumfield, Elyssa            14 Bakersfie           8.81m      9.07m   1.4  29-09.25 

     8.78m(-0.3) 9.07m(1.4) 8.57m(1.6)           

 -- Cadwell, Ryleigh             07 Let It Fly T       10.13m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4)           

 -- Keller, Miah                 08 Real Trac          10.65m       FOUL                 

     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)           

 

Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               

     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Britt, Tedreauna             04 55-Unatta          11.47m     13.45m   44-01.50 

      10.55m  11.30m  12.27m  13.45m  FOUL  12.83m

  2 Schwarz, Tayla               07 Dupage Tr          13.08m     12.92m   42-04.75 

      12.33m  12.92m  12.74m  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          16 Mission V          12.87m     12.56m   41-02.50 

      12.56m  11.63m  12.48m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Grotegeer, Erica             16 Revolutio          11.69m     11.98m   39-03.75 

      11.57m  11.30m  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Beasley, Kayla               03 Jamroc Tr          12.22m     11.89m   39-00.25 

      11.51m  11.28m  11.89m  11.26m  11.77m  11.01m

  6 Fraley, Veronica             03 Junior Strid                  11.81m   38-09.00 

      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  11.49m

  7 Blair, Sara                  16 38-Unatta          10.75m     11.54m   37-10.50 

      10.87m  10.76m  11.49m  10.35m  10.71m  11.54m

  8 Moran, Shelby                13 SuperThro          12.39m     11.53m   37-10.00 

      11.53m  FOUL  10.95m  11.12m  11.48m  11.25m

  9 Reeder, Emily                13 Thriller           11.33m     11.43m   37-06.00 

      10.18m  11.31m  11.43m           

 10 Pierce, Jada                 13 Albina Ro          11.90m     11.39m   37-04.50 

      10.08m  10.74m  11.39m           

 11 Kuo, Kelby                   10 48-Unatta          11.01m     11.33m   37-02.25 

      11.33m  FOUL  10.60m           

 12 Shorter, Tiara               07 Let It Fly T       10.08m     11.32m   37-01.75 

      10.08m  10.29m  11.32m           

 13 Leeking, Hailey              13 Spokane M          11.07m     11.31m   37-01.25 

      10.98m  11.31m  11.25m           

 14 Johnson, Sydney              09 28-Unatta          11.21m     11.30m   37-01.00 

      11.30m  10.25m  11.09m           

 15 Kun, Laurel                  04 Throw 1 D          10.87m     11.19m   36-08.50 

      10.17m  11.19m  11.08m           

 16 Caldwell, Victoria           06 Continent          11.30m     11.08m   36-04.25 

      9.53m  FOUL  11.08m           

 17 Johnson, Morgan              04 45-Unatta          10.67m     10.99m   36-00.75 

      FOUL  9.78m  10.99m           

 18 Stovall, Carissa             13 Barron Pa          10.88m     10.97m   36-00.00 

      10.74m  10.66m  10.97m           

 19 Malone, Emily                11 31-Unatta          11.76m     10.82m   35-06.00 

      FOUL  10.29m  10.82m           

 20 Brown, Calyha                12 Odessa Fl          12.25m     10.72m   35-02.00 

      10.72m  10.29m  9.85m           

 21 Brown, Erin                  15 Los Angel          10.68m     10.66m   34-11.75 

      9.49m  10.27m  10.66m           

 22 Hamm, Tomisha                14 Athletes           11.00m     10.63m   34-10.50 

      9.91m  9.94m  10.63m           

 23 Meder, Abby                  16 38-Unatta          10.42m     10.62m   34-10.25 

      10.36m  10.62m  10.50m           

 24 Reynolds, Courtnay           12 Club Vaul          10.18m     10.61m   34-09.75 

      9.55m  10.45m  10.61m           

 25 Owings, Allison              08 29-Unatta          10.40m     10.47m   34-04.25 

      10.11m  10.47m  10.12m           

 26 Smith, Pyper                 07 Windy Cit          10.99m     10.40m   34-01.50 

      10.40m  9.87m  9.90m           

 27 Johnson, Miracle             15 Los Angel          10.43m     10.31m   33-10.00 

      10.31m  9.39m  9.88m           

 28 Wolf, Emily                  05 17-Unatta          10.24m     10.13m   33-03.00 

      10.13m  9.92m  10.03m           

 29 Bood, McKenzie               16 Trailblaz          10.87m    J10.13m   33-03.00 

      8.96m  8.08m  10.13m           

 30 Davis, Hannah                14 46-Unatta           9.78m     10.03m   32-11.00 

      8.89m  9.94m  10.03m           

 31 Huggins, Kinsie              12 Northwest          10.25m      9.86m   32-04.25 

      9.86m  9.79m  9.52m           

 32 Forshee, Miya                09 Eastside           10.37m      9.56m   31-04.50 

      9.55m  9.36m  9.56m           

 33 Battle, Precious             03 Firebirds           9.86m     J9.56m   31-04.50 

      9.21m  9.05m  9.56m           

 34 Allen, Darcy                 11 34-Unatta           9.06m      9.43m   30-11.25 

      9.43m  8.87m  8.84m           

 35 Bolden, Destini              15 Las Vegas           9.21m      9.29m   30-05.75 

      8.83m  8.95m  9.29m           

 36 Wilson, Nyasha               07 Warrior A           9.58m      9.09m   29-10.00 

      7.31m  9.09m  8.86m           

 37 Smith, Taylor                05 Excel Tra           9.26m      9.06m   29-08.75 

      9.06m  8.79m  8.74m           

 38 Opp Sr, Elena                10 Parker Pa           9.23m      9.04m   29-08.00 

      9.04m  9.01m  8.99m           

 39 Mays, Brianna                06 Massey Mi           9.13m      8.93m   29-03.75 

      8.93m  8.40m  8.49m           

 40 Fairley, Nihya               06 United So           9.04m      8.92m   29-03.25 

      8.92m  8.80m  8.83m           

 41 Bowie, Eriona                06 Peak Perf           9.52m      8.85m   29-00.50 

      8.79m  8.85m  8.77m           

 42 Jemison, Autumn              06 Continent           9.26m      8.81m   28-11.00 

      7.93m  8.81m  8.31m           

 43 Armenta, Emerald             10 El Paso S           9.15m      8.36m   27-05.25 

      8.29m  8.26m  8.36m           

 44 Karabinos, Carlee            02 Mountain            7.62m      8.13m   26-08.25 

      8.01m  8.13m  7.76m           

 45 Judon, Antayza               09 Kansas Ci           7.75m      7.70m   25-03.25 

      7.70m  6.39m  FOUL           

 46 Atkins, Kenzaria             09 Success P           7.52m      7.33m   24-00.75 

      7.33m  FOUL  5.46m           

 -- Reel, En'Joneah              03 13-Unatta          10.88m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            

     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Moran, Shelby                13 SuperThro          42.90m     46.45m     152-05 

      41.58m  43.64m  42.62m  44.29m  46.45m  FOUL

  2 Fraley, Veronica             03 Junior Strid                  44.77m     146-10 

      39.64m  FOUL  42.39m  FOUL  44.77m  FOUL

  3 Britt, Tedreauna             04 55-Unatta          45.02m     44.38m     145-07 

      42.54m  42.99m  FOUL  44.38m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Grotegeer, Erica             16 Revolutio          45.08m     43.85m     143-10 

      43.85m  43.37m  41.88m  FOUL  41.58m  42.29m

  5 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          16 Mission V          41.33m     41.70m     136-10 

      40.14m  41.70m  40.79m  37.75m  40.61m  FOUL

  6 Schwarz, Tayla               07 Dupage Tr          40.62m     41.23m     135-03 

      41.23m  36.59m  35.27m  39.41m  38.51m  40.48m

  7 Johnson, Sydney              09 28-Unatta          36.89m     38.86m     127-06 

      35.58m  38.86m  FOUL  FOUL  30.92m  FOUL

  8 Walters, Caroline            03 13-Unatta          31.46m     37.20m     122-00 

      37.20m  36.04m  36.40m  35.20m  36.00m  36.21m

  9 Rasmussen, Keeley            13 SuperThro          36.99m     37.17m     121-11 

      37.17m  35.21m  35.13m            

 10 Tilley, Bailey               09 Southern           35.94m     36.20m     118-09 

      FOUL  36.20m  34.73m            

 11 Kuo, Kelby                   10 48-Unatta          33.70m     35.87m     117-08 

      35.40m  FOUL  35.87m            

 12 Beasley, Kayla               03 Jamroc Tr          35.53m     35.85m     117-07 

      FOUL  FOUL  35.85m            

 13 Johannes, Kenzie             11 31-Unatta          34.40m     35.56m     116-08 

      33.31m  32.15m  35.56m            

 14 Bood, McKenzie               16 Trailblaz          34.67m     35.27m     115-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  35.27m            

 15 Allen, Darcy                 11 34-Unatta          35.35m     35.18m     115-05 

      FOUL  FOUL  35.18m            

 16 Brown, Calyha                12 Odessa Fl          36.55m     34.93m     114-07 

      32.16m  31.26m  34.93m            

 17 Brown, Erin                  15 Los Angel          29.73m     34.78m     114-01 

      34.78m  FOUL  31.74m            

 18 Leeking, Hailey              13 Spokane M          35.78m     34.16m     112-01 

      31.56m  34.16m  29.42m            

 19 Hansen, Paige                16 Sierra Fo          31.76m     33.73m     110-08 

      29.05m  FOUL  33.73m            

 20 Jenkins, Maya                16 C.A. Trac          34.36m     32.68m     107-03 

      32.16m  32.68m  32.23m            

 21 Wolf, Emily                  05 17-Unatta          30.21m     32.67m     107-02 

      32.67m  FOUL  29.77m            

 22 Salang, Kalea                13 SuperThro          31.48m     32.35m     106-02 

      FOUL  32.35m  FOUL            

 23 Armenta, Emerald             10 El Paso S          32.84m     32.12m     105-04 

      32.12m  31.44m  30.80m            

 24 Hamm, Tomisha                14 Athletes           33.47m     31.82m     104-05 

      31.82m  31.25m  FOUL            

 25 Caldwell, Victoria           06 Continent          34.76m     31.38m     102-11 

      31.38m  29.92m  30.53m            

 26 Opp Sr, Elena                10 Parker Pa          32.79m     31.20m     102-04 

      25.57m  31.20m  FOUL            

 27 Forshee, Miya                09 Eastside           31.06m     31.05m     101-10 

      31.05m  FOUL  29.06m            

 28 Fraker, Addie                04 Throw 1 D          30.59m     30.62m     100-05 

      FOUL  30.62m  FOUL            

 29 Potzer, Maria                10 Parker Pa          29.79m     29.73m      97-06 

      27.94m  28.62m  29.73m            

 30 Stokes, Jasmine              07 Dupage Tr          33.56m     29.07m      95-04 

      FOUL  25.95m  29.07m            

 31 Convery, Ashleigh            01 06-Unatta          29.38m     28.80m      94-06 

      25.57m  28.80m  26.25m            

 32 Davis, Hannah                14 46-Unatta          26.38m     28.35m      93-00 

      27.39m  FOUL  28.35m            

 33 Johnson, Miracle             15 Los Angel          27.96m     27.60m      90-07 

      24.38m  25.65m  27.60m            

 34 Cormier, Ashlyn              11 Empire Tr          30.54m     27.14m      89-00 

      7.07m  27.14m  FOUL            

 35 Jemison, Autumn              06 Continent          26.03m     26.70m      87-07 

      26.70m  25.10m  FOUL            

 36 Huggins, Kinsie              12 Northwest          27.33m     26.40m      86-07 

      26.40m  FOUL  20.93m            

 37 Bolden, Destini              15 Las Vegas          29.11m     25.95m      85-02 

      25.27m  25.95m  25.51m            

 38 Karabinos, Carlee            02 Mountain           24.27m     21.79m      71-06 

      18.66m  20.49m  21.79m            

 39 Mays, Brianna                06 Massey Mi          22.97m     21.37m      70-01 

      21.37m  20.67m  FOUL            

 40 Judon, Antayza               09 Kansas Ci          24.20m     20.41m      66-11 

      FOUL  17.92m  20.41m            

 41 Bowie, Eriona                06 Peak Perf          20.71m     20.34m      66-09 

      FOUL  20.34m  FOUL            

 42 Orlena, Zaylese              02 Aoc Amble          22.47m     19.68m      64-07 

      FOUL  19.68m  17.22m            

 -- Reynolds, Courtnay           12 Club Vaul          30.12m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

 

Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            

     JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 McFall, Lauren               13 Tigard Yo          41.16m     39.11m     128-04 

  2 Alexander, Kaia              13 37-Unatta          40.70m     38.54m     126-05 

  3 Maher, Charlotte             15 44-Unatta          36.68m     37.19m     122-00 

  4 Cox, Brookelyen              09 Success P          34.73m     35.75m     117-03 

  5 Adams, Eden                  06 24-Unatta          31.99m     35.54m     116-07 

  6 Walls, Alyssa                13 Valley Ve          37.21m     35.21m     115-06 

  7 Daugherty, Naomi             04 Creekview          36.09m     35.17m     115-05 

  8 Shimkus, Paige               13 36-Unatta          36.05m     34.84m     114-04 

  9 Miller, Amber                13 37-Unatta          36.64m     32.92m     108-00 

 10 Bolden, Destini              15 Las Vegas          32.64m     32.46m     106-06 

 11 Caldwell, Victoria           06 Continent          33.33m     31.74m     104-02 

 12 Schwarz, Tayla               07 Dupage Tr          34.67m     31.69m     104-00 

 13 Mace, Morghan                08 Cornhuske          32.16m     31.68m     103-11 

 14 Cook, Betsy                  05 19-Unatta          34.26m     31.45m     103-02 

 15 Gary, Jordan                 03 Track Xpl          24.80m     31.23m     102-05 

 16 Beasley, Kayla               03 Jamroc Tr          29.71m     31.13m     102-01 

 17 Macias, Francesca            15 33-Unatta          31.47m     30.75m     100-11 

 18 Malone, Emily                11 31-Unatta          38.40m     30.66m     100-07 

 19 Carter, Toi                  15 33-Unatta          33.65m     30.54m     100-02 

 20 Hansen, Paige                16 Sierra Fo          31.80m     30.22m      99-02 

 21 Martin, Kendall              16 Napa Trac          31.44m     29.91m      98-01 

 22 Walters, Caroline            03 13-Unatta          32.40m     29.38m      96-05 

 23 Harrell, Brisbane            04 Creekview          30.29m     29.09m      95-05 

 24 Andrade, Carolina            16 Team Onal          29.49m     28.98m      95-01 

 25 Hamm, Tomisha                14 Athletes           24.96m     28.62m      93-11 

 26 Quinonez, Breanna            10 El Paso W          27.07m     28.05m      92-00 

 27 Trigg, Courtney              15 33-Unatta          28.06m     27.68m      90-10 

 28 Brown, Hannah                16 Revolutio          25.28m     26.34m      86-05 

 29 Orlena, Zaylese              02 Aoc Amble          27.53m     26.24m      86-01 

 30 Battle, Precious             03 Firebirds          27.71m     26.23m      86-01 

 31 Temple, Quiela               16 Oakland P          26.72m     25.55m      83-10 

 32 Escobar, Destiny             10 El Paso W          27.37m     25.13m      82-05 

 33 Mays, Brianna                06 Massey Mi          25.12m     22.48m      73-09 

 34 Kepp, Abbi                   07 Vipers Tr          20.46m     20.76m      68-01 

 35 Joseph, E'Mya                05 Northwest          19.56m     17.82m      58-05 

 36 Reynolds, Courtnay           12 Club Vaul          21.82m     15.08m      49-06 

 37 Prier, Kristan               12 Texas Sto          15.06m     14.71m      48-03 

 38 Cardenas, Katsina            11 50-Unatta          11.90m     11.79m      38-08 

 

Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                

     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Moran, Shelby                13 SuperThro          46.18m     46.58m     152-10 

      45.76m  46.58m  45.32m  FOUL  44.71m  FOUL

  2 Mallett, Shannah             04 Throw 1 D          35.79m     45.50m     149-03 

      45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  40.07m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Mahama, Hawa                 13 Comets Tr          37.70m     39.89m     130-10 

      32.47m  37.15m  37.20m  FOUL  FOUL  39.89m

  4 Kurowski, Katrina            01 02-Unatta          38.94m     39.79m     130-06 

      FOUL  37.82m  39.79m  37.88m  37.51m  36.67m

  5 Solis, Jessi Anne            14 46-Unatta          40.07m     38.93m     127-09 

      FOUL  37.60m  38.93m  37.15m  34.20m  37.16m

  6 Rasmussen, Keeley            13 SuperThro          36.45m     37.53m     123-01 

      37.53m  8.60m  33.93m  34.62m  10.69m  35.66m

  7 Beasley, Kayla               03 Jamroc Tr          32.63m     37.40m     122-08 

      34.62m  FOUL  37.40m  35.14m  32.05m  32.74m

  8 Fraker, Addie                04 Throw 1 D          37.71m     37.16m     121-11 

      37.16m  FOUL  36.52m  35.94m  36.93m  FOUL

  9 Tilley, Bailey               09 Southern           30.90m     36.46m     119-07 

      FOUL  34.67m  36.46m         

 10 Danielsson, Emily            04 Throw 1 D          35.09m     36.41m     119-05 

      36.41m  FOUL  34.34m         

 11 Judge, Hannah                04 Throw 1 D          34.84m     35.52m     116-06 

      34.47m  34.82m  35.52m         

 12 Wenger, Adiel                13 Comets Tr          33.04m     33.90m     111-03 

      33.90m  30.96m  30.16m         

 13 Owings, Allison              08 29-Unatta          28.00m     33.87m     111-01 

      28.02m  31.71m  33.87m         

 14 Convery, Ashleigh            01 06-Unatta          31.98m     32.41m     106-04 

      FOUL  32.41m  31.32m         

 15 Caldwell, Victoria           06 Continent          31.47m     32.05m     105-02 

      32.05m  30.50m  32.04m         

 16 Armenta, Emerald             10 El Paso S          25.21m     29.89m      98-01 

      25.08m  27.19m  29.89m         

 17 Walls, Alyssa                13 Valley Ve          33.84m     29.52m      96-10 

      FOUL  FOUL  29.52m         

 18 Shorter, Tiara               07 Let It Fly T       27.35m     28.53m      93-07 

      FOUL  28.53m  FOUL           

 19 Mace, Morghan                08 Cornhuske          24.83m     27.10m      88-11 

      FOUL  27.10m  FOUL         

 20 Cormier, Ashlyn              11 Empire Tr          27.36m     26.66m      87-06 

      26.66m  FOUL  8.61m         

 21 Creek, Ericka                07 21-Unatta          28.47m     26.19m      85-11 

      25.02m  26.19m  FOUL         

 22 King, Madison                16 209 Throw          28.06m     26.14m      85-09 

      26.14m  FOUL  FOUL         

 23 Jemison, Autumn              06 Continent          17.49m     23.91m      78-05 

      23.91m  FOUL  7.85m         

 24 Yost, Jacqueline             16 Golden St          15.88m     21.62m      70-11 

      21.38m  20.56m  21.62m         

 25 Temple, Quianni              16 Oakland P          20.99m     18.75m      61-06 

      FOUL  18.75m  FOUL         

 -- Hill, Sydnee                 07 Let It Fly T       31.17m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 

     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta             4539       4817  

  2 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe            3945       4115  

  3 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz            3864       4060  

  4 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S            4065       4025  

  5 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent            3741       3868  

  6 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire             3617       3860  

  7 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va            3582       3842  

  8 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle             3751       3767  

  9 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit            3558       3730  

 10 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr            3240       3607  

 11 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta            3693       3599  

 12 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta            4084       3555  

 13 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims             3781       3520  

 14 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O            3099       3365  

 15 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou            3297       3224  

 16 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula            3218       3030  

 17 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T            2898       2950  

 18 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta            2567       2565  

 19 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K            2352       2304  

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta              14.95  -1.1  2    848

  2 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz             15.37  -0.3  6    793

  3 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S             15.79   1.0  3    740

  4 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire              15.95   0.8  5    720

  5 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent             16.26  -0.3  6    683

  6 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit             16.66  -1.0  1    635

  7 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr             16.79   0.8  4    620

  8 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O             16.98  -1.0  1    599

  9 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe             17.24  -1.1  2    570

 10 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va             17.44   1.0  3    548

 11 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle              17.71   1.0  3    519

 12 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou             17.75  -1.1  2    515

 13 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta             17.76   0.8  4    513

 14 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims              17.95   0.8  5    494

 15 Tamminga, Abigail            10 Parker Pa             18.11   0.8  4    477

 16 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula             19.08  -0.3  6    383

 17 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta             19.75  -1.1  2    323

 18 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T             20.97   0.8  4    227

 19 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K             21.42   1.0  3    195

 20 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta             22.73   0.8  5    115

 -- Mosley, Jamaiah              12 Northwest                DQ   0.8  5  knocked down hurdle

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta              1.65m    5-05.00    795

  2 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle              1.60m    5-03.00    736

  3 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou             1.55m    5-01.00    678

  4 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  4 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  4 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  4 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S             1.50m    4-11.00    621

  8 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  8 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  8 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe             1.45m    4-09.00    566

  8 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent             1.45m    4-09.00    566

 12 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00    512

 12 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit             1.40m    4-07.00    512

 12 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire              1.40m    4-07.00    512

 15 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T             1.35m    4-05.00    460

 15 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims              1.35m    4-05.00    460

 17 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula             1.25m    4-01.25    359

 18 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 18 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25    312

 -- Tamminga, Abigail            10 Parker Pa                NH            

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta            10.35m   33-11.50    552

  2 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe             9.40m   30-10.25    490

  3 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta              9.18m   30-01.50    476

  4 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta             8.63m   28-03.75    440

  5 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire              8.61m   28-03.00    439

  6 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr             8.45m   27-08.75    428

  7 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O             8.44m   27-08.25    428

  8 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz             8.42m   27-07.50    427

  8 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula             8.42m   27-07.50    427

 10 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent             8.35m   27-04.75    422

 11 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims              8.27m   27-01.75    417

 12 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta             8.23m   27-00.00    414

 13 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S             8.04m   26-04.50    402

 14 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit             7.70m   25-03.25    380

 14 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va             7.70m   25-03.25    380

 16 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T             7.69m   25-02.75    379

 17 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle              7.59m   24-11.00    373

 18 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou             6.89m   22-07.25    328

 19 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K             5.39m   17-08.25    233

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta              24.61  -1.0  3    923

  2 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe             25.69  -1.0  3    824

  3 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz             25.90  -2.0  2    806

  4 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S             26.63  -0.6  1    743

  5 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va             26.74  -0.6  1    734

  6 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent             26.74  -2.0  2    734

  7 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire              26.81  -2.0  2    728

  8 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims              27.10  -2.0  2    704

  9 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit             27.19  -2.0  2    696

 10 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta             27.22  -0.6  1    694

 11 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula             27.24  -0.6  1    692

 12 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle              27.52  -0.6  1    669

 13 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T             27.73  -1.0  3    652

 14 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr             27.86  -0.6  1    642

 15 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta             27.91  -1.0  3    638

 16 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O             27.92  -1.0  3    637

 17 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou             28.64  -1.0  3    581

 18 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta             28.65  -2.0  2    581

 19 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K             28.68  -0.6  1    578

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz             5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75    578

  2 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta              4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25    554

  3 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire              4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540

  4 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va             4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75    524

  5 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims              4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25    514

  6 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511

  7 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe             4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508

  8 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent             4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50    469

  9 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr             4.62m   0.3  15-02.00    459

 10 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S             4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50    443

 11 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T             4.54m   0.2  14-10.75    438

 12 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle              4.49m  -0.6  14-08.75    426

 13 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25    416

 14 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00    413

 15 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta             4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50    386

 16 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou             4.27m   0.5  14-00.25    371

 17 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O             4.14m  +0.0  13-07.00    340

 18 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta             4.02m  -1.0  13-02.25    312

 19 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K             3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25    192

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims             33.53m     110-00    544

  2 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta            30.63m     100-06    489

  3 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe            27.80m      91-02    435

  4 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit            25.65m      84-02    395

  5 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr            24.68m      81-00    376

  6 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle             24.49m      80-04    373

  7 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta            24.46m      80-03    372

  8 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta             23.88m      78-04    361

  9 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent            22.36m      73-04    333

 10 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz            21.57m      70-09    318

 11 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S            21.37m      70-01    314

 12 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire             18.82m      61-09    267

 13 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O            18.56m      60-11    262

 14 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va            18.53m      60-09    262

 15 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K            17.06m      56-00    234

 16 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou            14.76m      48-05    192

 17 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T            14.50m      47-07    187

 18 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula            13.57m      44-06    171

 19 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta            11.68m      38-04    136

 

Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Lester, Sterling             04 Marietta            2:17.36   2    860

  2 Gragg, Arianna               16 Diablo Va           2:23.76   2    773

  3 Gonzalez, Haley              10 El Paso S           2:24.57   2    762

  4 Martin, Saundria             15 Imani Spe           2:27.70   2    722

  5 Martin, Kyndal               13 JC Spirit           2:29.78   2    696

  6 Lennon, Victoria             14 46-Unatta           2:29.85   1    695

  7 Ryan, Gabrielle              03 Triangle            2:31.75   2    671

  8 Higgins, Erin                03 12-Unatta           2:32.43   1    663

  9 Buchanan, Kelsea             06 Continent           2:32.55   2    661

 10 Seymour, Jakeeyah            04 Sapphire            2:33.12   2    654

 11 Smentkowski, Bree            15 Tachyon T           2:37.06   1    607

 12 Reese, Kate                  05 Eastern K           2:41.09   1    560

 13 Harris, Ariyana              12 Track Hou           2:41.21   1    559

 14 Schmidt, Valerie             13 36-Unatta           2:43.04   2    538

 15 Crittenden, Chaya            09 Central O           2:43.50   1    533

 16 Myers, Sophia                01 Ruff Kutz           2:45.02   2    517

 17 Granskog, Andelyn            07 Dupage Tr           2:45.11   2    516

 18 Chan, Alexandra              16 Peninsula           2:47.73   1    487

 19 Johnson, Baryah              08 Joe Sims            2:57.73   2    387

 

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   

     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brown, Khafre                03 Charlotte           10.61      10.79Q  0.2  8 

  2 Council, Cameron             03 Bull City           10.72      10.88Q -0.6  6 

  2 Brown, Dante                 06 Mississip           11.06      10.88Q  0.2  7 

  4 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta           10.78      10.96Q -0.6  4 

  5 Rustay, Declan               07 Tnt Track           10.80      10.97Q -0.8  3 

  6 Williams, Micah              13 37-Unatta           11.12      11.07Q  0.9  2 

  7 Fazarro, Asante              12 Hallmark            10.98      11.11Q -0.1  5 

  8 Fields, Izaiah               13 Flying AJ           11.13      11.14Q -1.5  1 

  9 Robinson, Daniel             04 Flight400           11.05      10.91Q  0.2  8 

 10 Scott III, Raymond           12 Fchw Wolv           10.98      10.99Q -0.8  3 

 11 Everly, Keishawn             12 Hallmark            10.70      11.01Q  0.2  7 

 12 Hennesay, Blake              15 33-Unatta           10.97      11.08Q  0.9  2 

 13 Agim, Chidera                12 Track Hou           10.98      11.09Q -0.6  4 

 14 Ofotan, Justin               03 Glenarden           10.78      11.15Q -0.1  5 

 15 Prettyman, William           11 Cheetahs            11.08      11.16Q -0.6  6 

 16 Allen, Austin                03 i5 Elite            10.89      11.35Q -1.5  1 

 17 Johnson, Charles             13 Spokane S           11.27      11.09q  0.2  8 

 18 Jones, Jaheim                01 Newburgh            11.18      11.10q -0.6  4 

 19 Williams, Kai                04 Major Imp           11.10      11.14q -0.6  4 

 20 Johnson, Ja'Den              12 Track Hou           11.06      11.14q  0.2  8 

 21 Cadet, Joshua                02 Roselle R           11.33      11.22q  0.2  7 

 22 Jackson, Daryon              06 Mississip           11.50      11.22q  0.2  8 

 23 Gordon, Elijah               13 35-Unatta           11.47      11.24q -0.6  4 

 24 Riley, Akil                  16 Hampton P           11.09      11.24q -0.1  5 

 25 Roach, Ethan                 07 Hoosier T           11.19      11.25  -0.1  5 

 26 Wilkes, LaNique              16 Hampton P           11.23      11.25   0.2  7 

 27 Harris, Jatavious            04 Middle Ga           10.82      11.26   0.9  2 

 28 Ajosi, Femi                  16 Hilltop S           11.12      11.29  -0.8  3 

 29 Scruggs, Naythn              14 Jets Trac           11.17      11.36   0.9  2 

 30 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan       13 SeaTown E           11.45      11.37   0.9  2 

 31 Patterson, Desmond           02 07-Unatta           11.31      11.37   0.2  8 

 32 Song, Ethan                  16 38-Unatta           11.34      11.39  -0.6  6 

 33 Herring, Tony                10 Team Blis           11.05      11.39   0.2  7 

 34 King, Jawan                  09 Success P           11.58      11.41  -0.8  3 

 35 Malone, Noah                 07 Indiana S           11.17      11.43  -0.8  3 

 36 Stevenson, Kendel            14 Bakersfie           11.55      11.43  -0.1  5 

 37 Matamoros, Christian         10 El Paso W           11.21      11.44  -0.6  6 

 38 Reeves, Niles                15 Valley Un           11.03      11.45  -0.6  6 

 39 Jackson Jr, Kevin            09 Eastside            11.43      11.49  -1.5  1 

 40 Morgan, Trevaughn            01 Ruff Kutz           11.57      11.55  -0.6  4 

 41 McElheny, Theoren            02 Lancaster           11.48      11.56  -0.1  5 

 42 Bruce, Joshua                07 Pacesette           11.41      11.58  -0.8  3 

 43 Johnson Jr, Michael          09 Young Phe           11.38      11.59  -0.6  4 

 44 Wilson, Roman                15 39-Unatta           11.43      11.60   0.9  2 

 45 Altman, Mason                09 Central O           11.58      11.62   0.9  2 

 46 Charlton, Dakari             09 Eastside            11.59      11.65  -1.5  1 

 47 Vanhorne, Tyrese             10 32-Unatta           11.48      11.71  -0.6  6 

 48 Owens, Geo                   10 Tucson El           11.55      11.75  -0.6  6 

 49 McMillan, Jalen              14 Fresno Fl           11.46      11.77  -0.8  3 

 50 Bombata, Nazar               15 Valley Un           11.36      11.78  -0.1  5 

 51 Reed, Gratt                  08 Central I           11.72      11.79   0.9  2 

 52 Vickers, Ryan                14 Bakersfie           11.85      11.81   0.2  7 

 53 Levin, Jacob                 08 Team NoDa           11.48      11.86   0.2  7 

 54 Patelis, Kyle                11 Rocky Mou           11.74      11.89  -0.8  3 

 55 Ellis, Porter                11 Lone Peak           11.76      11.91  -0.6  4 

 56 Porter, Keyon                14 Bakersfie           11.80      11.94  -0.1  5 

 57 Kitiona, Timothy             11 Mercury T           11.84      12.22  -0.6  6 

 58 Gauthney, Lance              05 Pacesette           11.65      12.22  -1.5  1 

 

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   

     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Rustay, Declan               07 Tnt Track           10.97      10.86Q -0.9  2 

  2 Council, Cameron             03 Bull City           10.88      10.86Q -0.4  1 

  3 Brown, Khafre                03 Charlotte           10.79      10.90Q -1.5  3 

  4 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta           10.96      10.87Q -0.4  1 

  5 Ofotan, Justin               03 Glenarden           11.15      10.93Q -0.9  2 

  6 Fazarro, Asante              12 Hallmark            11.11      10.97Q -1.5  3 

  7 Everly, Keishawn             12 Hallmark            11.01      10.95q -0.9  2 

  8 Brown, Dante                 06 Mississip           10.88      10.95q -0.9  2 

  9 Scott III, Raymond           12 Fchw Wolv           10.99      10.96  -0.4  1 

 10 Robinson, Daniel             04 Flight400           10.91      11.07  -0.4  1 

 11 Williams, Micah              13 37-Unatta           11.07      11.11  -1.5  3 

 12 Fields, Izaiah               13 Flying AJ           11.14      11.16  -0.9  2 

 13 Agim, Chidera                12 Track Hou           11.09      11.17  -1.5  3 

 14 Jones, Jaheim                01 Newburgh            11.10      11.18  -1.5  3 

 15 Prettyman, William           11 Cheetahs            11.16      11.22  -0.4  1 

 16 Williams, Kai                04 Major Imp           11.14      11.22  -1.5  3 

 17 Cadet, Joshua                02 Roselle R           11.22      11.22  -0.4  1 

 18 Hennesay, Blake              15 33-Unatta           11.08      11.23  -1.5  3 

 19 Jackson, Daryon              06 Mississip           11.22      11.24  -0.4  1 

 20 Johnson, Charles             13 Spokane S           11.09      11.25  -0.9  2 

 21 Allen, Austin                03 i5 Elite            11.35      11.28  -0.4  1 

 22 Riley, Akil                  16 Hampton P           11.24      11.28  -1.5  3 

 23 Johnson, Ja'Den              12 Track Hou           11.14      11.29  -0.9  2 

 24 Gordon, Elijah               13 35-Unatta           11.24      11.37  -0.9  2 

 

Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   

     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Everly, Keishawn             12 Hallmark            10.95      10.88  -1.3 

  2 Brown, Khafre                03 Charlotte           10.90      10.93  -1.3 

  3 Rustay, Declan               07 Tnt Track           10.86      10.94  -1.3 

  4 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta           10.87      10.98  -1.3 

  5 Brown, Dante                 06 Mississip           10.95      11.01  -1.3 

  6 Council, Cameron             03 Bull City           10.86      11.01  -1.3 

  7 Fazarro, Asante              12 Hallmark            10.97      11.05  -1.3 

  8 Ofotan, Justin               03 Glenarden           10.93      11.06  -1.3 

 

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    

     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brown, Khafre                03 Charlotte           21.25      21.36Q  2.6  7 

  2 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta           21.09      21.71Q  1.9  8 

  3 Bender, Glenn                12 Team Ques           21.81      21.74Q  0.8  1 

  4 Everly, Keishawn             12 Hallmark            21.48      21.82Q  0.7  5 

  5 Jones, Jaheim                01 Newburgh            21.72      21.86Q  0.8  2 

  6 Harris, Jatavious            04 Middle Ga           21.45      22.08Q  0.5  6 

  7 Bentil, Dominic              11 Lone Peak           21.48      22.10Q  0.7  4 

  8 Council, Cameron             03 Bull City           21.71      22.10Q  1.7  3 

  9 Herron, Brian                04 Flight400           21.40      21.38Q  2.6  7 

 10 Brown, Dante                 06 Mississip           22.63      21.98Q  0.8  1 

 11 Wilkes, LaNique              16 Hampton P           22.32      22.13Q  1.9  8 

 12 Williams, Micah              13 37-Unatta           22.40      22.18Q  0.5  6 

 13 Sholars II, Gregory          12 Hallmark            21.92      22.21Q  0.8  2 

 14 Morris, Dorian               12 Texas Tor           22.10      22.23Q  0.7  5 

 15 Allen, Austin                03 i5 Elite            21.99      22.34Q  1.7  3 

 16 Lane, Chase                  12 Track Hou           22.09      22.53Q  0.7  4 

 17 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10 48-Unatta           22.34      22.08q  2.6  7 

 18 Barnes, Kobe                 03 Bull City           21.80      22.11q  0.8  1 

 19 Allen, Markell               04 Club Nitr           22.12      22.36q  0.5  6 

 20 Scruggs, Naythn              14 Jets Trac           22.72      22.36q  0.7  5 

 21 Cadet, Joshua                02 Roselle R           22.34      22.38q  1.9  8 

 22 Johnson, Charles             13 Spokane S           22.60      22.40q  0.8  1 

 22 Hennesay, Blake              15 33-Unatta           22.57      22.40q  1.7  3 

 24 Fields, Izaiah               13 Flying AJ           22.32      22.45q  2.6  7 

 25 King, Clyde                  09 Track & F           22.89      22.54   0.5  6 

 26 Bruce, Joshua                07 Pacesette           22.94      22.65   0.7  4 

 27 Prettyman, William           11 Cheetahs            22.75      22.68   0.5  6 

 28 Strader, Solomon             15 Valley Un           22.68      22.69   0.7  4 

 29 Lyon, Jalen                  10 32-Unatta           22.87      22.73   1.9  8 

 30 Stevenson, Kendel            14 Bakersfie           23.32      22.74   1.9  8 

 31 Herring, Tony                10 Team Blis           22.67      22.76   0.8  2 

 32 Riley, Akil                  16 Hampton P           22.53      22.76   0.7  5 

 33 Roach, Ethan                 07 Hoosier T           23.13      22.79   0.7  4 

 34 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan       13 SeaTown E           23.06      22.87   0.8  1 

 35 Reeves, Niles                15 Valley Un           22.59      22.87   0.8  2 

 36 Patterson, Desmond           02 07-Unatta           22.88      22.90   2.6  7 

 37 Nash, Javon                  02 Ballistic           23.14      22.90   0.7  5 

 38 Morgan, Trevaughn            01 Ruff Kutz           22.53      22.91   0.7  4 

 39 Altman, Mason                09 Central O           23.37      22.91   2.6  7 

 40 Malone, Noah                 07 Indiana S           22.76      22.98   2.6  7 

 41 Chatman, Zion                14 46-Unatta           22.97      23.00   0.8  1 

 42 Jackson Jr, Kevin            09 Eastside            23.11      23.01   0.8  2 

 43 Chester, DeAngelo            15 33-Unatta           22.87      23.03   1.9  8 

 44 McMillan, Jalen              14 Fresno Fl           23.90      23.08   0.8  1 

 45 Metz, Nolan                  08 Stevens P           23.41      23.09   0.5  6 

 46 McElheny, Theoren            02 Lancaster           23.17      23.10   0.5  6 

 47 Menon, Rohit                 16 Hampton P           22.95      23.14   1.7  3 

 48 Levin, Jacob                 08 Team NoDa           23.49      23.21   0.7  5 

 49 Brown, Tai                   01 Ruff Kutz           22.97      23.22   0.8  2 

 50 Ford, John                   08 Purple St           23.58      23.33   0.8  2 

 51 Floyd, Grant                 07 Maximum Q           23.11      23.44   1.7  3 

 52 Reed, Gratt                  08 Central I           23.65      23.44   0.8  1 

 53 Johnson Jr, Michael          09 Young Phe           23.55      23.44   1.7  3 

 54 Scoville, Isaiah             15 Vegas Lig           23.30      23.47   2.6  7 

 55 Vanhorne, Tyrese             10 32-Unatta           22.94      23.51   0.7  5 

 56 Ellis, Porter                11 Lone Peak           23.99      23.65   0.8  2 

 57 Vickers, Ryan                14 Bakersfie           24.05      23.71   1.7  3 

 58 Milstead, Mark               09 3D Elite            23.53      23.75   0.7  4 

 59 Schulz, Tanner               11 Lone Peak           25.04      24.36   0.5  6 

 60 Kitiona, Timothy             11 Mercury T           24.89      24.69   0.7  5 

 

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    

     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Brown, Khafre                03 Charlotte           21.36      21.33Q -1.7  3 

  2 Everly, Keishawn             12 Hallmark            21.82      21.60Q  0.3  1 

  3 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta           21.71      21.69Q -0.9  2 

  4 Brown, Dante                 06 Mississip           21.98      21.85Q  0.3  1 

  5 Council, Cameron             03 Bull City           22.10      21.96Q -0.9  2 

  6 Sholars II, Gregory          12 Hallmark            22.21      21.97Q -1.7  3 

  7 Bender, Glenn                12 Team Ques           21.74      21.96q  0.3  1 

  8 Harris, Jatavious            04 Middle Ga           22.08      21.97q -1.7  3 

  9 Williams, Micah              13 37-Unatta           22.18      22.09  -1.7  3 

 10 Bentil, Dominic              11 Lone Peak           22.10      22.14  -1.7  3 

 11 Barnes, Kobe                 03 Bull City           22.11      22.15  -1.7  3 

 12 Brown-Taylor, Jaheim         10 48-Unatta           22.08      22.19  -0.9  2 

 13 Lane, Chase                  12 Track Hou           22.53      22.29   0.3  1 

 14 Johnson, Charles             13 Spokane S           22.40      22.31   0.3  1 

 15 Jones, Jaheim                01 Newburgh            21.86      22.37  -0.9  2 

 16 Cadet, Joshua                02 Roselle R           22.38      22.43   0.3  1 

 17 Allen, Austin                03 i5 Elite            22.34      22.51   0.3  1 

 18 Morris, Dorian               12 Texas Tor           22.23      22.57  -0.9  2 

 19 Wilkes, LaNique              16 Hampton P           22.13      22.66  -0.9  2 

 20 Scruggs, Naythn              14 Jets Trac           22.36      22.75  -0.9  2 

 21 Hennesay, Blake              15 33-Unatta           22.40      22.86  -0.9  2 

 22 Allen, Markell               04 Club Nitr           22.36      22.94  -1.7  3 

 23 Fields, Izaiah               13 Flying AJ           22.45      23.32  -1.7  3 

 

Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    

     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Brown, Khafre                03 Charlotte           21.33      21.61  -2.1 

  2 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta           21.69      21.74  -2.1 

  3 Bender, Glenn                12 Team Ques           21.96      21.91  -2.1 

  4 Council, Cameron             03 Bull City           21.96      21.92  -2.1 

  5 Everly, Keishawn             12 Hallmark            21.60      21.98  -2.1 

  6 Brown, Dante                 06 Mississip           21.85      22.00  -2.1 

  7 Harris, Jatavious            04 Middle Ga           21.97      22.11  -2.1 

  8 Sholars II, Gregory          12 Hallmark            21.97      22.25  -2.1 

 

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              

     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 DuPree, Chris                09 Kansas Ci           49.16      49.32Q  4 

  2 Herron, Brian                04 Flight400           46.29      49.39Q  7 

  3 Duncan, Miles                16 100 Black           50.06      49.85Q  2 

  4 King, Clyde                  09 Track & F           51.39      50.01Q  6 

  5 Roberson, Tyler              07 Maximum Q           50.92      50.27Q  3 

  6 Bender, Glenn                12 Team Ques           48.51      50.74Q  5 

  7 Humphrey Jr, Glynel          06 Alabama H           52.05      51.08Q  1 

  8 Metz, Nolan                  08 Stevens P           50.91      50.07Q  4 

  9 Tookes Jr, Rodney            04 Quicksilv           49.49      50.35Q  3 

 10 Cooper, Sebastian            12 Track Hou           50.43      50.64Q  6 

 11 Strader, Solomon             15 Valley Un           50.41      51.02Q  5 

 12 Elliott, Cass                13 36-Unatta           50.55      51.04Q  7 

 13 Miller, Charles              07 Trackmysp           49.85      51.19Q  1 

 14 Smith, Kacy                  10 NX Level            50.95      51.62Q  2 

 15 Fuller, Quajon               12 Tru Speed           50.31      50.48q  4 

 16 Chamberlin, Jake             12 Team Ques                      50.74q  6 

 17 Bentil, Dominic              11 Lone Peak           48.38      50.94q  6 

 18 Phillips, Ethan              12 Track Hou           51.31      51.26q  7 

 19 Deutsch, Gabriel             10 Arizona E           51.17      51.49q  6 

 20 McRae, Khaleb                03 Durham St           51.09      51.50q  1 

 21 Chatman, Zion                14 46-Unatta           51.02      51.57q  1 

 22 Williams, Deon               03 Durham St           51.13      51.58q  4 

 23 Willems, Ethan               13 Speed Unl           51.13      51.70q  5 

 24 Ruchti, Jaydon               11 34-Unatta           53.29      52.13q  1 

 25 Vigliano, Isaiah             09 Excelerat           52.30      52.15   4 

 26 Carney, Ethan                09 Power Up            51.81      52.18   2 

 27 White, Joshua                10 Border Un           50.63      52.20   6 

 28 Dinkins, Ahmad               07 Tnt Track           51.47      52.25   5 

 29 Vanhorne, Tyrese             10 32-Unatta           50.21      52.50   3 

 30 Frazier, Anthony-Jasan       13 SeaTown E           52.12      52.51   2 

 31 Chester, DeAngelo            15 33-Unatta           51.55      52.58   4 

 32 Brooks, Marvin               05 Team Ohio           53.22      52.81   2 

 33 Gray, Jalen                  15 33-Unatta           52.10      52.81   1 

 34 Harper, Jerry                07 Vipers Tr           51.66      53.03   3 

 35 Schulz, Tanner               11 Lone Peak           54.29      53.10   3 

 36 Waters, Tyler                10 Ric Rojas           52.78      53.12   4 

 37 Reynolds, Cameron            16 Hercules            50.75      53.18   5 

 38 Ortiz, Alejandro             15 Plyometri           52.41      53.23   7 

 39 Pecaoco, Reece               15 33-Unatta           52.31      53.45   6 

 40 Chandler, Chad               09 Oklahoma            52.26      53.83   3 

 41 Weldeselassie, Fanuel        13 Xtreme Sp           52.31      54.02   5 

 42 Rudich, Alexander            05 Cincinnat           55.41      54.03   4 

 43 Myers, Parker                01 Ruff Kutz           53.41      54.37   1 

 44 Dixon, Anthony               14 Jets Trac           54.24      54.49   2 

 45 Haywood, Mickal              02 Ballistic           52.89      55.11   3 

 46 Shumaker, Jaden              14 Athletes            59.59    1:01.76   5 

 -- Clemon, Davell               07 Maximum Q           50.60         DQ   7  lane violation

 

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              

     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Bender, Glenn                12 Team Ques           50.74      47.86Q  2 

  2 DuPree, Chris                09 Kansas Ci           49.32      48.78Q  3 

  3 King, Clyde                  09 Track & F           50.01      49.06Q  1 

  4 Bentil, Dominic              11 Lone Peak           50.94      49.22Q  2 

  5 Chamberlin, Jake             12 Team Ques           50.74      49.24Q  1 

  6 Miller, Charles              07 Trackmysp           51.19      50.12Q  3 

  7 Tookes Jr, Rodney            04 Quicksilv           50.35      49.38q  1 

  8 Strader, Solomon             15 Valley Un           51.02      49.54q  2 

  9 Duncan, Miles                16 100 Black           49.85      49.60   2 

 10 Roberson, Tyler              07 Maximum Q           50.27      49.82   1 

 11 Fuller, Quajon               12 Tru Speed           50.48      49.97   1 

 12 Phillips, Ethan              12 Track Hou           51.26      50.23   3 

 13 Cooper, Sebastian            12 Track Hou           50.64      50.37   1 

 14 Metz, Nolan                  08 Stevens P           50.07      50.43   2 

 15 Willems, Ethan               13 Speed Unl           51.70      50.79   1 

 16 Humphrey Jr, Glynel          06 Alabama H           51.08      50.80   3 

 17 McRae, Khaleb                03 Durham St           51.50      51.03   3 

 18 Chatman, Zion                14 46-Unatta           51.57      51.05   2 

 19 Smith, Kacy                  10 NX Level            51.62      51.15   2 

 20 Deutsch, Gabriel             10 Arizona E           51.49      51.32   3 

 21 Williams, Deon               03 Durham St           51.58      51.50   1 

 22 Vigliano, Isaiah             09 Excelerat           52.15      51.89   3 

 23 Ruchti, Jaydon               11 34-Unatta           52.13      52.81   2 

 

Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              

     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  H#

============================================================================

Finals

  1 Herron, Brian                04 Flight400                      46.30   2 

  2 Bender, Glenn                12 Team Ques           47.86      47.97   2 

  3 DuPree, Chris                09 Kansas Ci           48.78      48.84   2 

  4 King, Clyde                  09 Track & F           49.06      49.63   2 

  5 Bentil, Dominic              11 Lone Peak           49.22      49.82   2 

  6 Chamberlin, Jake             12 Team Ques           49.24      49.96   2 

  7 Tookes Jr, Rodney            04 Quicksilv           49.38      50.33   1 

  8 Strader, Solomon             15 Valley Un           49.54      50.95   1 

  9 Miller, Charles              07 Trackmysp           50.12      51.65   1 

 

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

27 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          

     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Gomez, Jason                 16 Mount Dia         1:58.89    1:56.86Q  4 

  2 Brannan, Beau                08 Team NoDa         2:02.45    1:58.35Q  2 

  3 Correa, Johan                13 Tri City          2:00.74    1:58.82Q  5 

  4 Brent, Solomon               12 Track Hou         2:01.79    1:59.58Q  1 

  5 Procell, Christian           09 Springfie         2:04.03    2:01.75Q  3 

  6 Miller, Charles              07 Trackmysp         1:59.78    1:59.15Q  2 

  7 Juarez, Dagon                12 Texas Tit         2:02.59    1:59.91Q  1 

  8 Bowman, Brendan              04 45-Unatta         2:03.83    1:59.95Q  5 

  9 Burton, Kadeem               12 Texas S.W         2:01.25    1:59.97Q  4 

 10 Duncan, Miles                16 100 Black         1:58.92    2:01.80Q  3 

 11 Berry, Elijah                04 Adrenalin         2:01.88    1:59.33Q  2 

 12 Handy, Peter                 14 Athletes          2:40.50    2:00.01Q  1 

 13 Bradford, Deonte             12 Track Hou         2:02.07    2:00.12Q  4 

 14 Johnson, Sean                07 16-Unatta         2:02.40    2:00.32Q  5 

 15 Phillips, Eldon              03 Usa-Ja            2:02.45    2:02.63Q  3 

 16 Wilkerson, Parker            16 Diablo Va         2:00.16    2:00.08Q  1 

 17 Clemon, Davell               07 Maximum Q         1:58.61    2:00.42Q  5 

 18 Harris, Jackson              01 Mhc Track         2:04.07    2:00.53Q  2 

 19 Poindexter, Armond           06 Youth Tra         2:06.14    2:00.82Q  4 

 20 Stone, Anthony               15 33-Unatta         2:04.58    2:02.99Q  3 

 21 Marchbanks, Matthew          07 Windy Cit         2:01.80    2:00.15q  1 

 22 Tidwell, Dylan               11 34-Unatta         2:03.80    2:00.47q  5 

 23 Alexander, Colin             03 13-Unatta         2:01.14    2:00.52q  5 

 24 Weldeselassie, Fanuel        13 Xtreme Sp         2:02.44    2:00.89q  4 

 25 Fiume, Braedon               02 07-Unatta         2:03.29    2:01.08q  2 

 26 Hernandez, Juan              10 Tucson El         2:04.11    2:01.24q  1 

 27 Taylor, Cameron              04 District          2:01.01    2:01.95q  4 

 28 Gant, Jaylin                 15 Pacific C         2:04.51    2:02.22   2 

 29 Blunden, Carter              13 Speed Unl         2:03.71    2:02.83   4 

 30 Carney, Ethan                09 Power Up          2:06.01    2:02.97   5 

 31 Roberson, Tyler              07 Maximum Q         2:00.55    2:03.04   2 

 32 Burr, Mitchell               15 Plyometri         2:03.41    2:03.26   3 

 33 Duncan, CJ                   16 Plumas Pa         2:01.53    2:03.59   2 

 34 Eissler IV, Howard           02 Aoc Amble         2:04.63    2:03.77   4 

 35 McNealey, Bryce              04 Carrollto         2:04.31    2:03.94   1 

 36 Jackson II, Antaures         04 45-Unatta         2:00.34    2:04.71   1 

 37 Ruchti, Jaydon               11 34-Unatta         2:07.49    2:05.53   1 

 38 Tuala, Wolley                15 Imani Spe         2:03.93    2:05.88   4 

 39 Wesley, Charles              06 Mississip         2:08.83    2:06.77   4 

 40 Chin, Noah                   15 Godspeed          2:10.26    2:07.90   5 

 41 Sinada, Ahmed                03 Greensbor         2:02.50    2:07.98   1 

 42 O'Brien, Kyler               09 Arkansas          2:06.55    2:08.13   3 

 43 Eissler, Matthew             02 Aoc Amble         2:01.16    2:08.54   5 

 44 Bell, Jacob                  06 Youth Tra         2:08.11    2:08.54   3 

 45 Cox, Tyler                   06 Capitol T         2:07.63    2:08.81   2 

 46 Quinlan, Newtan              16 38-Unatta         2:01.31    2:11.90   3 

 47 Van Doornik, Mark            13 Thriller          2:05.72    2:12.74   5 

 48 Mcafee, Ben                  12 Team Ques         2:01.88    2:14.27   3 

 49 Latta, Jaire                 05 Team Ohio         2:14.99    2:14.85   5 

 50 Doster, Dorquese             05 Rdf Sagin         2:23.36    2:15.24   2 

 51 Perez, Jacob                 14 Usa Wings         2:06.80    2:15.31   1 

 52 Boub, Jack                   08 Team NoDa         2:16.27    2:17.55   4 

 53 Ward, Braxton                05 Eastern K         2:19.90    2:18.99   3 

 

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          

     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Gomez, Jason                 16 Mount Dia         1:56.86    1:55.19Q  3 

  2 Correa, Johan                13 Tri City          1:58.82    1:57.62Q  1 

  3 Duncan, Miles                16 100 Black         2:01.80    1:58.44Q  2 

  4 Miller, Charles              07 Trackmysp         1:59.15    1:57.30Q  3 

  5 Brent, Solomon               12 Track Hou         1:59.58    1:57.85Q  1 

  6 Juarez, Dagon                12 Texas Tit         1:59.91    1:58.85Q  2 

  7 Poindexter, Armond           06 Youth Tra         2:00.82    1:57.39q  3 

  8 Burton, Kadeem               12 Texas S.W         1:59.97    1:58.40q  1 

  9 Clemon, Davell               07 Maximum Q         2:00.42    1:59.23q  1 

 10 Bradford, Deonte             12 Track Hou         2:00.12    1:59.38   2 

 11 Harris, Jackson              01 Mhc Track         2:00.53    1:59.42   3 

 12 Berry, Elijah                04 Adrenalin         1:59.33    1:59.71   3 

 13 Brannan, Beau                08 Team NoDa         1:58.35    2:00.45   2 

 14 Weldeselassie, Fanuel        13 Xtreme Sp         2:00.89    2:01.27   1 

 15 Alexander, Colin             03 13-Unatta         2:00.52    2:02.30   2 

 16 Marchbanks, Matthew          07 Windy Cit         2:00.15    2:02.52   1 

 17 Phillips, Eldon              03 Usa-Ja            2:02.63    2:02.71   1 

 18 Tidwell, Dylan               11 34-Unatta         2:00.47    2:03.32   3 

 19 Stone, Anthony               15 33-Unatta         2:02.99    2:04.25   2 

 20 Wilkerson, Parker            16 Diablo Va         2:00.08    2:05.59   2 

 21 Bowman, Brendan              04 45-Unatta         1:59.95    2:06.54   2 

 22 Procell, Christian           09 Springfie         2:01.75    2:10.66   3 

 

Event 455  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          

     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Brent, Solomon               12 Track Hou         1:57.85    1:55.82  

  2 Brannan, Beau                08 Team NoDa         2:00.45    1:56.19  

  3 Duncan, Miles                16 100 Black         1:58.44    1:56.90  

  4 Burton, Kadeem               12 Texas S.W         1:58.40    1:57.65  

  5 Juarez, Dagon                12 Texas Tit         1:58.85    1:58.45  

  6 Poindexter, Armond           06 Youth Tra         1:57.39    1:59.49  

  7 Correa, Johan                13 Tri City          1:57.62    1:59.61  

  8 Miller, Charles              07 Trackmysp         1:57.30    2:03.23  

  9 Gomez, Jason                 16 Mount Dia         1:55.19    2:11.03  

 

Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           

     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brown, Mason                 10 32-Unatta         4:20.59    4:08.32Q  2 

  2 Morris, Graydon              12 26-Unatta         4:23.63    4:08.95Q  1 

  3 Norris, Preston              16 Diablo Va         4:17.38    4:09.92Q  3 

  4 Simon, Andrew                13 Kitsap Fl         4:23.24    4:09.69Q  2 

  5 Huber, Isaac                 08 52-Unatta         4:14.07    4:09.93Q  3 

  6 Procell, Christian           09 Springfie         4:26.29    4:10.74Q  1 

  7 Mussie, Simeon               03 Usa-Ja            4:19.08    4:11.13q  3 

  8 Fiume, Braedon               02 07-Unatta         4:16.70    4:11.82q  1 

  9 Stone, Anthony               15 33-Unatta         4:31.72    4:11.87q  2 

 10 Grover, Anthony              15 Orange Co         4:22.33    4:12.16q  3 

 11 Wilkerson, Parker            16 Diablo Va         4:15.53    4:12.32q  2 

 12 DeVore, Timothy              04 45-Unatta         4:20.66    4:13.77q  1 

 13 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo         4:21.67    4:13.87   3 

 14 Juarez, Dagon                12 Texas Tit         4:24.23    4:14.70   2 

 15 Sinada, Ahmed                03 Greensbor         4:21.02    4:15.46   1 

 16 Marks, Riley                 07 21-Unatta         4:29.90    4:15.50   2 

 17 Guerrero, Mason              12 Cool Runn         4:25.69    4:15.93   1 

 18 Lawrence, Jordan             16 Pacific U         4:17.30    4:17.21   2 

 19 Hernandez, Juan              10 Tucson El         4:26.94    4:17.70   2 

 20 Blunden, Carter              13 Speed Unl         4:28.99    4:22.08   1 

 21 Duran, Alek                  10 Border Un         4:27.31    4:23.69   3 

 22 Lopez Jr, Alberto            15 Pacific C         4:34.43    4:25.39   2 

 23 Mcafee, Ben                  12 Team Ques         4:21.35    4:25.80   2 

 24 Defreitas, Nolan             01 New York          4:27.03    4:26.27   3 

 25 Fleury, Victor               01 02-Unatta         4:30.42    4:27.77   3 

 26 Jackson II, Antaures         04 45-Unatta         4:25.51    4:28.98   2 

 27 Perez, Ralph                 15 Vegas Lig         4:36.11    4:29.86   2 

 28 Mckinney, Tracen             09 Springfie         4:28.29    4:33.18   1 

 29 Modrow, Aaron                09 Track & F         4:30.55    4:37.36   3 

 30 Harazim, Joshua              13 High Volt         4:33.40    4:38.12   1 

 31 Greenwood, Trevor            07 Warrior A         4:32.94    4:39.21   1 

 32 Wesley, Charles              06 Mississip         4:34.81    4:41.90   3 

 33 Boub, Jack                   08 Team NoDa         4:37.90    4:43.10   1 

 34 Williams, Quinterious        06 City of B         4:35.70    4:46.59   3 

 35 Swanson, Andrew              14 Athletes          5:57.42    4:51.34   3 

 36 Burrows, Christian           07 Full Stri         4:52.52    4:57.35   1 

 37 Perez, Jacob                 14 Usa Wings         5:01.37    5:10.06   2 

 -- Lundy, Ian                   03 Greensbor         4:23.32        DNF   1 

 -- Harris, Jackson              01 Mhc Track         4:24.92        DNF   3 

 

Event 456  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           

     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Huber, Isaac                 08 52-Unatta         4:09.93    4:09.56  

  2 Morris, Graydon              12 26-Unatta         4:08.95    4:10.04  

  3 Norris, Preston              16 Diablo Va         4:09.92    4:10.91  

  4 Procell, Christian           09 Springfie         4:10.74    4:10.96  

  5 Fiume, Braedon               02 07-Unatta         4:11.82    4:11.02  

  6 Grover, Anthony              15 Orange Co         4:12.16    4:11.27  

  7 Wilkerson, Parker            16 Diablo Va         4:12.32    4:11.87  

  8 Stone, Anthony               15 33-Unatta         4:11.87    4:12.60  

  9 DeVore, Timothy              04 45-Unatta         4:13.77    4:12.64  

 10 Brown, Mason                 10 32-Unatta         4:08.32    4:16.49  

 11 Simon, Andrew                13 Kitsap Fl         4:09.69    4:17.13  

 -- Mussie, Simeon               03 Usa-Ja            4:11.13        DNF  

 

Event 457  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               

     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Morris, Graydon              12 26-Unatta         9:27.25    8:51.95   3 

  2 Brown, Mason                 10 32-Unatta         9:19.98    8:56.41   3 

  3 Medrano, Moises              14 Athletes          9:16.55    8:59.00   3 

  4 Huber, Isaac                 08 52-Unatta         9:25.99    9:01.03   3 

  5 Simon, Andrew                13 Kitsap Fl         9:19.03    9:01.78   3 

  6 Grover, Anthony              15 Orange Co         9:22.13    9:02.15   3 

  7 Norris, Preston              16 Diablo Va         9:22.91    9:03.09   3 

  8 Holland, Evan                13 37-Unatta         9:20.95    9:03.95   3 

  9 Fiume, Braedon               02 07-Unatta         9:15.92    9:05.11   3 

 10 Anderson, Chris              16 38-Unatta         9:19.71    9:07.11   3 

 11 Gallagher, Quinn             07 Northside         9:21.00    9:12.67   3 

 12 Mussie, Simeon               03 Usa-Ja            9:37.78    9:13.02   2 

 13 Lopez Jr, Alberto            15 Pacific C         9:21.41    9:13.63   3 

 14 Ioanidis, Ryan               16 Oak Hill          9:37.76    9:16.21   2 

 15 Taylor, Cameron              04 District          9:29.78    9:18.66   3 

 16 Rivers III, Nehemiah         04 14-Unatta         9:40.95    9:23.49   2 

 17 Landis, Connor               16 Foothill          9:25.56    9:27.60   3 

 18 Soto, Daniel                 12 West Texa         9:49.69    9:29.71   2 

 19 Carmichael, Camden           03 Carolina          9:46.75    9:30.36   2 

 20 DeVore, Timothy              04 45-Unatta        10:03.11    9:33.42   1 

 21 Duran, Alek                  10 Border Un         9:54.03    9:35.09   1 

 22 Defreitas, Nolan             01 New York          9:45.22    9:40.38   2 

 23 Mosqueda, Nicholas           12 Texas Tit         9:50.43    9:41.14   2 

 24 Brewer, Aiden                02 Valley Sp        10:12.08    9:44.48   1 

 25 Aguilar, Carson              12 South Aus         9:53.12    9:44.85   2 

 26 Lintereur, Shane             15 Valley Un         9:41.84    9:50.08   2 

 27 Mckinney, Tracen             09 Springfie         9:53.18    9:52.41   2 

 28 Tom, Gabriel                 15 Godspeed         10:28.25    9:53.67   1 

 29 Rust, Bart                   01 New York          9:53.57    9:55.94   2 

 30 Capuano, Cullen              03 12-Unatta         9:51.97    9:56.22   2 

 31 Cantu, Andrew                15 Pacific C        10:24.75    9:59.04   1 

 32 Boub, Jack                   08 Team NoDa        10:29.92   10:10.55   1 

 33 Garcia, Jovanny              15 San Diego        10:18.17   10:11.59   1 

 34 Grieb, Cole                  13 Bowerman          9:38.66   10:11.99   2 

 35 Greenwood, Trevor            07 Warrior A        10:17.15   10:12.78   1 

 36 Gill, Thomas                 05 Southwest        10:23.58   10:14.75   1 

 37 Ward, Braxton                05 Eastern K        11:09.17   10:44.70   1 

 38 Leboeuf, Jackson             06 Future Tr        11:18.45   10:59.31   1 

 

Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday

       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    

     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 Gallagher, Quinn             07 Northside         6:55.09    6:31.66   2 

  2 Richter, Aidan               04 Mt. Pleas         6:47.78    6:36.77   2 

  3 Mcneill, Laderique           03 Sandhills         6:50.32    6:39.49   2 

  4 Bringas, Sage                16 Mission V         7:14.17    6:42.11   2 

  5 Van Doornik, Mark            13 Thriller          7:02.04    6:42.35   2 

  6 Grieb, Cole                  13 Bowerman          6:50.21    6:43.10   2 

  7 D'Aleo, Jacob                04 14-Unatta         6:59.01    6:43.91   2 

  8 Rust, Bart                   01 New York          7:00.88    6:44.69   2 

  9 Brewer, Aiden                02 Valley Sp         7:33.21    6:46.17   1 

 10 Barsness, Jacob              10 Glenwood          7:14.83    6:54.43   2 

 11 Hunter, Jonathan             04 A-Stars           7:08.69    6:57.08   2 

 12 McElveen, Ben                04 Mt. Pleas         7:15.75    6:58.15   2 

 13 Harazim, Joshua              13 High Volt         7:05.66    6:59.12   2 

 14 Beam, Joshua                 13 Cascade S         7:08.72    6:59.82   2 

 15 Tirado, Anthony              02 Lancaster         6:56.69    7:01.91   2 

 16 Lopez, Damian                10 Adrenalin         7:39.24    7:11.42   1 

 17 Paragas, Spencer             01 New Haven         7:57.32    7:14.19   1 

 18 Mosqueda, Nicholas           12 Texas Tit         7:09.08    7:16.66   2 

 19 Bell, Jacob                  06 Youth Tra         7:41.37    7:17.81   1 

 20 Carino, Gabriel              16 Oak Hill          7:21.49    7:17.96   1 

 21 Forero, Evan                 01 59-Unatta         7:29.18    7:18.71   1 

 22 Gemmaka, Garrett             05 Southwest         7:28.73    7:20.00   1 

 23 Manzanares, Fernando         12 Texas Tit         7:30.97    7:26.43   1 

 24 Law, Paul                    16 Marin Wav         7:06.53    7:28.07   2 

 25 Rutherford, Ronald           13 Thriller          7:05.93    7:33.41   2 

 26 Perez, Andrew                12 25-Unatta         8:23.20    7:34.26   1 

 27 Russell, Noah                11 YMCA Team         8:12.46    7:34.82   1 

 28 O'Brien, Kyler               09 Arkansas          7:18.70    7:35.75   2 

 29 Goldberg, Ashton             04 Mt. Pleas         7:18.33    7:42.88   2 

 30 Tomeski, Dalton              03 Sandhills         8:14.83    7:48.27   1 

 31 Wolford, Owen                16 Marin Wav         7:14.13    7:50.91   2 

 32 Silva, Freddy                10 El Paso W         7:48.15    7:54.09   1 

 33 Lope, Dakota                 10 Adrenalin         8:24.30    7:55.71   1 

 34 Graham, Christopher          02 New Jerse         7:53.57    7:57.13   1 

 35 Stard, Ernest                16 M.P. Stri         7:32.12    8:02.27   1 

 36 Spergel, Zachary             02 Westfield         7:36.52    8:09.26   1 

 37 Kann, Kyler                  01 Panthers          9:05.50    8:26.24   1 

 

Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          

     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Aguilar, Jonathan            12 South Tex        15:21.00   14:50.51  

  2 Crawford, Jordan             04 E-1 Track        15:55.81   14:54.25  

  3 Espinoza, Johan              12 South Tex        15:15.00   15:19.62  

  4 Cisneros, Giovanni           07 Elgin Sha        16:19.55   16:12.45  

  5 Cionelo, Nehemiah            10 New Mexico R                16:54.12  

  6 Gonzalez, Ricardo            14 Valley Co        16:46.39   16:56.10  

  7 Davis, Jadon                 03 Woodlawn         17:49.38   17:16.86  

  8 McLaughlin, Logan            08 20-Unatta        18:26.47   19:04.32  

  9 Auzenne, Peyton              06 United So        19:47.50   20:00.27  

 10 Renn, Erik                   02 New Jerse        20:39.48   20:03.30  

 11 Stephen, Landon              09 Springfie        21:59.54   22:42.66  

 12 Callihan, Sherrod            12 Port Arth        23:49.26   24:54.72  

 13 Jones, Khalel                16 Hercules         22:28.10   25:24.05   red card penalty

 

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            

     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Brown, Tai                   01 Ruff Kutz           15.32      14.56Q  0.6  1 

  2 Hunter, Keiron               12 Team Ques           15.18      14.67Q  0.5  2 

  3 Owten, Joshua                06 Youth Tra           14.75      14.71Q +0.0  5 

  4 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           14.67      14.95Q  0.1  6 

  5 Brockman, Joshua             03 Charlotte           14.50      14.97Q  1.0  7 

  6 Murray, Chase                04 Adrenalin           15.42      15.21Q  1.0  3 

  7 Butler, Javontae             12 Port Arth           15.44      15.40Q  0.4  4 

  8 Robinson, Jaylon             12 Hallmark            15.36      15.10Q  0.5  2 

  9 Reed, Gratt                  08 Central I           15.58      15.13Q +0.0  5 

 10 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05 Northwest           15.56      15.20Q  1.0  7 

 11 Christian, Nasir             04 45-Unatta           15.56      15.37Q  0.1  6 

 12 Blanks, D'Monte              09 Kansas Ci           15.67      15.42Q  1.0  3 

 13 Kelly, Ian                   14 Usa Wings           15.59      15.58Q  0.4  4 

 14 Mitchell, Christopher        04 Lightning           15.81      15.68Q  0.6  1 

 15 Alford, Justin               03 Ebenezer            15.45      15.44q +0.0  5 

 16 Mark, Kelen                  06 New Way M           15.50      15.55q  1.0  7 

 17 Hogan, Jequan                10 32-Unatta           15.09      15.60q  1.0  3 

 18 Williams Jr, Marcus          13 Team Blac           15.99      15.69q  0.4  4 

 19 Barr, Mason                  07 Central I           15.86      15.70q  0.5  2 

 20 Douglas, Mason               12 Texas Sto           16.27      15.75q  1.0  7 

 21 Glaze, Tysamin               04 Club Nitr           16.75      15.75q  0.6  1 

 22 Anderson Jr, Nicholas        16 East Palo           15.78      15.77q  0.5  2 

 23 Francisco, Jampel            03 South Cha           15.34      15.80q  0.6  1 

 24 Jackman, Aidan               16 Hercules            15.46      15.91q  0.1  6 

 25 Jackson, Zaire               10 Angel Fli           15.93      16.00   1.0  3 

 26 Ford, John                   08 Purple St           17.08      16.12   0.4  4 

 27 Jackson, Wayne               16 Sacrament           15.83      16.17   0.6  1 

 28 Craft, Jaelen                16 Hercules            16.10      16.33   0.1  6 

 29 Bracken, Collin              13 Step ur G           16.64      16.45   0.5  2 

 30 Brannen, Luke                10 Fort Coll           16.10      16.47  +0.0  5 

 31 McClure, Charles             12 Ector Tra           16.30      16.50   0.1  6 

 32 Muhammad, Isaiah             14 Bakersfie           16.26      16.68   1.0  7 

 33 Miles, Israel                13 Step ur G           16.34      16.72   0.4  4 

 34 Tomlin, Michael              02 Next Leve           17.07      16.96   1.0  3 

 35 Perez, Jason                 15 33-Unatta           16.32      17.01  +0.0  5 

 36 Patelis, Kyle                11 Rocky Mou           17.20      17.16   1.0  7 

 37 Lintz, Stephen               14 Usa Wings           17.11      17.19  +0.0  5 

 38 Casper, Kyle                 07 Dupage Tr                      17.32   1.0  3 

 39 Archie, Tamar                14 Jets Trac           17.35      17.47  +0.0  5 

 40 Power, Jason                 13 Tahoma Tr           17.12      17.58   0.1  6 

 41 Hoynoski, Seth               01 02-Unatta           17.49      17.97   0.4  4 

 42 Henderson, Donovan           13 Flying AJ           17.18      18.06   1.0  7 

 43 Wilson, Dante                02 New Jerse           18.75      18.28   0.6  1 

 44 Sempsrott, Dominic           05 19-Unatta           18.92      18.49   0.6  1 

 45 Goines, Jalen                07 16-Unatta           17.62      18.52   1.0  3 

 46 Kitiona, Timothy             11 Mercury T           22.38      18.54   0.5  2 

 47 Molina, Matthew              15 Valley Un           17.34      19.45   0.1  6 

 48 Jones, Bailey                15 33-Unatta           16.56      20.17   1.0  3 

 -- Smith, James                 10 Arizona F           14.93         FS   0.4  4 

 

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            

     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Hunter, Keiron               12 Team Ques           14.67      14.59Q -1.6  2 

  2 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           14.95      14.72Q -2.2  1 

  3 Brown, Tai                   01 Ruff Kutz           14.56      14.73Q -3.3  3 

  4 Robinson, Jaylon             12 Hallmark            15.10      14.79Q -1.6  2 

  5 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05 Northwest           15.20      14.95Q -2.2  1 

  6 Murray, Chase                04 Adrenalin           15.21      15.09Q -3.3  3 

  7 Brockman, Joshua             03 Charlotte           14.97      14.86q -1.6  2 

  8 Owten, Joshua                06 Youth Tra           14.71      14.98q -2.2  1 

  9 Reed, Gratt                  08 Central I           15.13      15.27  -2.2  1 

 10 Jackman, Aidan               16 Hercules            15.91      15.28  -3.3  3 

 11 Butler, Javontae             12 Port Arth           15.40      15.34  -3.3  3 

 12 Blanks, D'Monte              09 Kansas Ci           15.42      15.34  -3.3  3 

 13 Hogan, Jequan                10 32-Unatta           15.60      15.43  -1.6  2 

 14 Christian, Nasir             04 45-Unatta           15.37      15.53  -1.6  2 

 15 Alford, Justin               03 Ebenezer            15.44      15.55  -2.2  1 

 16 Mark, Kelen                  06 New Way M           15.55      15.63  -2.2  1 

 17 Francisco, Jampel            03 South Cha           15.80      15.74  -1.6  2 

 18 Douglas, Mason               12 Texas Sto           15.75      15.74  -1.6  2 

 19 Kelly, Ian                   14 Usa Wings           15.58      15.82  -3.3  3 

 20 Mitchell, Christopher        04 Lightning           15.68      15.96  -1.6  2 

 21 Williams Jr, Marcus          13 Team Blac           15.69      15.97  -3.3  3 

 22 Anderson Jr, Nicholas        16 East Palo           15.77      16.14  -2.2  1 

 23 Barr, Mason                  07 Central I           15.70      16.22  -3.3  3 

 24 Glaze, Tysamin               04 Club Nitr           15.75      16.25  -2.2  1 

 

Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            

     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           14.72      14.73  -2.4 

  2 Owten, Joshua                06 Youth Tra           14.98      14.86  -2.4 

  3 Brown, Tai                   01 Ruff Kutz           14.73      14.87  -2.4 

  4 Brockman, Joshua             03 Charlotte           14.86      14.94  -2.4 

  5 Murray, Chase                04 Adrenalin           15.09      14.99  -2.4 

  6 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05 Northwest           14.95      15.42  -2.4 

  7 Robinson, Jaylon             12 Hallmark            14.79      15.76  -2.4 

  8 Hunter, Keiron               12 Team Ques           14.59      18.04  -2.4 

 

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    

     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Smith, James                 10 Arizona F           56.85      56.08Q  3 

  2 Murray, Chase                04 Adrenalin           56.83      56.28Q  4 

  3 Elliott, Cass                13 36-Unatta           59.34      56.62Q  6 

  4 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra           56.22      56.92Q  5 

  5 Wagner, Garrett              07 16-Unatta           57.47      57.10Q  1 

  6 Manuel, Harrison             12 Team Ques           57.49      57.83Q  2 

  7 Singh, Richardo              01 Newburgh            57.77      56.62Q  3 

  8 Owten, Joshua                06 Youth Tra           55.74      56.69Q  6 

  9 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05 Northwest           58.27      57.07Q  5 

 10 Barr, Mason                  07 Central I           57.81      57.14Q  4 

 11 Wright, Ethan                10 Arizona E           57.41      57.86Q  2 

 12 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           58.82      57.89Q  1 

 13 Williams Jr, Marcus          13 Team Blac         1:00.84      57.04q  3 

 14 Mitchell, Christopher        04 Lightning           58.72      57.49q  3 

 15 Christian, Nasir             04 45-Unatta           59.68      57.73q  3 

 16 Ford, John                   08 Purple St           58.78      57.97q  2 

 17 Blanks, D'Monte              09 Kansas Ci           58.89      58.12q  1 

 18 Green, Dominick              03 Durham St           58.05      58.14q  5 

 19 Allison, Darius              12 Track Hou           59.27      58.28q  4 

 20 Crowder Jr, Darrell          12 A Running           57.41      58.99q  1 

 21 Douglas, Mason               12 Texas Sto           59.62      59.01q  5 

 22 Mark, Kelen                  06 New Way M           58.07      59.04q  6 

 23 Tomlin, Michael              02 Next Leve           58.36      59.10q  4 

 24 Jackman, Aidan               16 Hercules            59.30      59.13q  5 

 25 Alford, Justin               03 Ebenezer            59.65      59.20   4 

 26 Brown, Tai                   01 Ruff Kutz           59.73      59.26   2 

 27 Cadet, Josiah                02 Roselle R           59.37      59.44   6 

 28 Mucklestone, Joseph          13 Cascade S         1:02.06      59.83   6 

 29 McMillan, Brendon            03 Charlotte           59.12      59.92   2 

 30 Hoynoski, Seth               01 02-Unatta         1:00.06    1:00.90   1 

 31 Moore, Prince                16 Hercules          1:02.65    1:00.97   6 

 32 Edmonds, Farron              04 Quicksilv         1:00.77    1:01.16   2 

 33 Abedayo, Victor              05 Team Ohio         1:03.03    1:01.30   3 

 34 Jackson, Wayne               16 Sacrament         1:03.18    1:01.83   2 

 35 Casper, Kyle                 07 Dupage Tr                    1:02.01   6 

 36 King, Elijah                 16 Sacrament         1:01.96    1:02.35   5 

 37 Fong, Lucas                  13 Speed Unl         1:02.92    1:02.55   4 

 38 Ellis, Porter                11 Lone Peak           59.14    1:02.72   3 

 39 Hupp, Luke                   08 Kenosha P         1:05.90    1:03.08   2 

 40 Griswold, Nathaniel          11 YMCA Team           59.83    1:03.12   1 

 41 George, Tyler                09 Elite Per         1:04.83    1:04.44   1 

 42 Tidwell, Dustin              11 34-Unatta         1:09.88    1:04.75   5 

 43 Sempsrott, Dominic           05 19-Unatta         1:06.58    1:05.31   3 

 44 Scott, Connor                13 Cascade S         1:04.38    1:05.77   1 

 

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    

     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  H#

============================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Elliott, Cass                13 36-Unatta           56.62      54.37Q  1 

  2 Smith, James                 10 Arizona F           56.08      55.12Q  3 

  3 Owten, Joshua                06 Youth Tra           56.69      55.31Q  2 

  4 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra           56.92      55.43Q  1 

  5 Murray, Chase                04 Adrenalin           56.28      55.83Q  2 

  6 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           57.89      55.89Q  3 

  7 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05 Northwest           57.07      55.57q  1 

  8 Barr, Mason                  07 Central I           57.14      55.97q  1 

  9 Manuel, Harrison             12 Team Ques           57.83      56.09   3 

 10 Wagner, Garrett              07 16-Unatta           57.10      56.21   2 

 11 Green, Dominick              03 Durham St           58.14      56.31   3 

 12 Wright, Ethan                10 Arizona E           57.86      56.32   2 

 13 Allison, Darius              12 Track Hou           58.28      56.53   3 

 14 Mitchell, Christopher        04 Lightning           57.49      56.73   2 

 15 Singh, Richardo              01 Newburgh            56.62      57.17   3 

 16 Christian, Nasir             04 45-Unatta           57.73      57.37   1 

 17 Blanks, D'Monte              09 Kansas Ci           58.12      57.72   2 

 18 Williams Jr, Marcus          13 Team Blac           57.04      58.02   3 

 19 Crowder Jr, Darrell          12 A Running           58.99      58.08   2 

 20 Douglas, Mason               12 Texas Sto           59.01      58.33   1 

 21 Mark, Kelen                  06 New Way M           59.04      58.43   1 

 22 Ford, John                   08 Purple St           57.97      58.45   1 

 23 Jackman, Aidan               16 Hercules            59.13      59.47   3 

 24 Tomlin, Michael              02 Next Leve           59.10      59.51   2 

 

Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    

     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra           55.43      53.13  

  2 Elliott, Cass                13 36-Unatta           54.37      53.36  

  3 Smith, James                 10 Arizona F           55.12      54.90  

  4 Owten, Joshua                06 Youth Tra           55.31      55.53  

  5 Murray, Chase                04 Adrenalin           55.83      55.53  

  6 Byars-Mason, Joshua          05 Northwest           55.57      56.36  

  7 Barr, Mason                  07 Central I           55.97      57.31  

  8 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           55.89      58.96  

 

Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           

                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou

     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           

                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              41.42      41.24Q  3 

  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   41.90      41.38Q  2 

  3 16 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                 43.19      42.40Q  1 

  4 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                          42.43      42.77Q  4 

  5 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  42.24      42.43q  1 

  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   43.21      42.45q  2 

  7 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   44.37      42.93q  2 

  8 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    44.04      43.02q  3 

  9 04 Club Nitro Conyers  'A'                          43.01      43.06   4 

 10 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       45.03      43.33   4 

 11 16 Tgs Goldrush TC  'A'                             44.06      43.55   3 

 12 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'                 45.94      43.56   4 

 13 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             46.02      44.11   4 

 14 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                              44.71      44.23   1 

 15 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                      45.75      44.23   2 

 16 09 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                     45.15      44.36   1 

 17 16 Sacramento Speed Factory  'A'                    45.60      44.74   3 

 18 16 Legion of Zoom  'A'                              46.03      44.85   2 

 19 06 Fast and Furious Athletics  'A'                  46.38      44.89   3 

 20 08 Park Flyers Track & Field  'A'                   45.78      45.21   1 

 21 13 Step ur Game Up  'A'                             46.89      45.30   4 

 22 07 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                 46.02      45.33   1 

 23 16 Trailblazers Track Club  'A'                     45.34      45.74   2 

 24 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                46.58      45.76   2 

 25 09 3D Elite  'A'                                    47.41      46.13   1 

 26 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                            46.27      46.15   3 

 27 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                        47.69      46.43   2 

 -- 10 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    44.91         DQ   4  zone violation

 -- 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                             46.63         DQ   1  zone violation

 

Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           

                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou

     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           

                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              41.24      40.90N 

  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   41.38      41.61  

  3 16 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                 42.40      41.91  

  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   42.45      42.41  

  5 12 Team Quest  'A'                                  42.43      42.73  

  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    43.02      43.06  

  7 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   42.93      43.08  

 -- 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                          42.77         DQ   zone 3 violation

 

Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  

                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers

     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  

                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers

    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                        3:21.61    3:21.11Q  1 

  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:18.94    3:21.66Q  5 

  3 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:20.12    3:22.94Q  4 

  4 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            3:20.71    3:24.24Q  3 

  5 12 Port Arthur Flyers Track  'A'                  3:21.12    3:26.01Q  2 

  6 03 Durham Striders Track  'A'                     3:25.54    3:24.80q  1 

  7 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                     3:37.17    3:30.41q  4 

  8 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   3:28.96    3:30.64q  2 

  9 07 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'               3:51.29    3:31.04   2 

 10 03 Track Xplosion  'A'                            3:30.40    3:31.26   3 

 11 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'               3:41.63    3:31.69   1 

 12 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'               3:32.56    3:31.89   4 

 13 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           3:34.09    3:32.27   3 

 14 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 3:43.41    3:32.29   3 

 15 07 Vipers Track  'A'                              3:37.43    3:33.08   5 

 16 09 Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'               3:35.39    3:33.42   2 

 17 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    3:32.83    3:33.75   5 

 18 16 Tgs Goldrush TC  'A'                           3:32.69    3:34.27   5 

 19 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                 3:32.84    3:34.77   4 

 20 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                              3:35.62    3:35.15   1 

 21 16 Beast Athletic Performance  'A'                3:36.62    3:35.87   3 

 22 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                           3:38.74    3:37.20   4 

 23 09 Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                   3:36.55    3:37.24   2 

 24 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                          3:40.73    3:37.78   2 

 25 07 Pacesetters II  'A'                            3:37.79    3:38.66   5 

 26 05 Team Ohio Track Inc.  'A'                      3:50.26    3:39.45   3 

 27 06 Fast and Furious Athletics  'A'                3:41.51    3:39.53   1 

 28 16 Umoja  'A'                                     3:39.63    3:40.41   3 

 29 09 Young Phenom Athletics  'A'                    3:45.51    3:44.71   5 

 30 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                           3:45.23    3:44.71   4 

 31 02 Ballistic Response Athletic  'A'               3:43.17    3:44.94   2 

 32 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                     3:51.84    3:55.80   1 

 

Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  

                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers

     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  

                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers

    Team                                              Prelims     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 3:21.66    3:16.10  

  2 12 Team Quest  'A'                                3:22.94    3:17.98  

  3 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                            3:24.24    3:18.58  

  4 12 A Running Start TC  'A'                        3:21.11    3:20.25  

  5 03 Durham Striders Track  'A'                     3:24.80    3:22.88  

  6 16 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                   3:30.64    3:26.54  

  7 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                     3:30.41    3:26.86  

  8 12 Port Arthur Flyers Track  'A'                  3:26.01    3:27.14  

 

Event 464  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys

============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St

                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           

     JO Meet: J 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St

                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#

============================================================================

  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 8:27.09    8:06.18   2 

  2 14 Athletes in Motion 365  'A'                    8:18.07    8:08.62   2 

  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 8:41.09    8:15.64   2 

  4 03 Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'               8:40.10    8:25.72   2 

  5 16 Umoja  'A'                                     8:35.38    8:29.07   2 

  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:47.08    8:30.94   2 

  7 04 Mt. Pleasant Track  'A'                        8:51.50    8:33.74   1 

  8 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        8:47.23    8:37.47   2 

  9 16 Mission Valley Track & Fiel  'A'               8:48.65    8:42.31   2 

 10 16 Oak Hill Racing  'A'                           8:56.94    8:47.94   1 

 11 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                    9:42.73    8:52.80   1 

 12 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                           9:06.35    9:00.13   1 

 13 16 Oak Hill Racing  'B'                           8:58.64    9:00.42   1 

 14 13 Thriller Track & Field  'A'                    9:05.34    9:05.37   1 

 15 04 Southeast Striders Track Cl  'A'               9:37.44    9:07.65   1 

 16 16 Mission Valley Track & Fiel  'B'               9:23.24    9:15.39   1 

 

Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      

     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Ikner Jr, Walter             03 Charlotte           1.80m      1.91m    6-03.25 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.91 1.93 1.95 1.95 

        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    X    X    X 

  2 Mcdonald, Kaithon            03 Mach 1 Tr           1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.91 1.93 1.95 1.95 

        O    O   XO    X    X    X    X 

  3 Nilsen, Josiah               01 02-Unatta           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O   XO   XO 

  4 Mayes, Jonah                 06 United So           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 

        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 

  5 Baylis, Jordan               15 33-Unatta           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Babbington, Alexander        07 Trackmysp           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  7 Matamoros, Christian         10 El Paso W           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 

       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  8 Hogan, Jequan                10 32-Unatta           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O    O  XXX 

  9 Ross Jr, Randolph            03 Track Xpl           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O    O   XO    O  XXX 

 10 Williams, Jai                16 38-Unatta           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O  XXO    O  XXX 

 10 Moore, Nathaniel             03 Mach 1 Tr           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 

      XXO    O  XXX 

 12 Lyon, Jalen                  10 32-Unatta           1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O   XO  XXX 

 13 English, Aaron               08 Cornhuske           1.83m     J1.85m    6-00.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 14 Hupp, Luke                   08 Kenosha P           1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O    O    O  XXX 

 14 Jackman, Aidan               16 Hercules            1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.80 1.85 

        O  XXX 

 14 Mitchell, Christopher        04 Lightning           1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 

 17 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta           1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 

       XO    O  XXX 

 18 Piekutowski, Nicholas        07 Jump High           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 

 19 Raiff, Austin                16 Peninsula           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 19 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee            1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 21 Vargas, William              13 South Kit           1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 21 Honea, Alexander             14 Athletes            1.78m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 21 Darwin, Joshua               08 52-Unatta           1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 24 Mikstay, Noah                01 06-Unatta           1.70m     J1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 

       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 25 Pierce, Britt                09 22-Unatta           1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.70 1.75 1.80 

        O    O  XXX 

 25 Zimmer, Matthew              15 33-Unatta           1.70m      1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 

        O    O    O    O  XXX 

 27 Conner, Morgan               08 29-Unatta           1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 

        O   XO    O    O  XXX 

 27 King Jr, James               13 Central O           1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

 29 Wright, Ethan                10 Arizona E           1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 

        O  XXO    O  XXX 

 30 Smith, Jordan                13 Oregon So           1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 

        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 

 31 Brown, Tai                   01 Ruff Kutz                     J1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.75 1.80 

      XXO  XXX 

 32 Johnson, Devin               09 3D Elite            1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

 32 Baker, Jackson               07 Zephyrs T           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.65 1.70 1.75 

        O   XO  XXX 

 34 Lintz, Stephen               14 Usa Wings           1.68m     J1.70m    5-07.00 

     1.70 1.75 

      XXO  XXX 

 35 Dougan, Evan                 10 Albuquerq           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O    O  XXX 

 36 Thimons, Christopher         02 A-K Track           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 37 Perez, Jason                 15 33-Unatta           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.60 1.65 1.70 

        O   XX    X 

 38 Conrad, Donovan              16 Audience            1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.60 1.65 

       XO  XXX 

 39 Pittman, Isaiah              05 Team Ohio           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.60 1.65 

      XXO  XXX 

 39 Anderson Jr, Nicholas        16 East Palo           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 

     1.60 1.65 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Blaylock, Devontae           06 Gadsden B           1.50m         NH            

     1.60 

      XXX 

 -- Roberts, William             09 Southern            1.52m         NH            

     1.60 

      XXX 

 -- Mercado, Damian              13 Tahoma Tr           1.80m         NH            

     1.75 

      XXX 

 -- Poe, A'Veunta                06 Gadsden B           1.50m         NH            

     1.60 

      XXX 

 -- Isokariaria, Moses           09 3D Elite            1.58m         NH            

     1.60 

      XXX 

 -- Blasquez, Raymond            13 Central O           1.85m         NH            

     1.70 

      XXX 

 -- Russell, Noah                11 YMCA Team           1.54m         NH            

     1.60 

      XXX 

 

Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                

     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Manson, Max                  10 Above The Ba        4.57m      4.45m   14-07.25 

     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 

       XO    O    O  XXX 

  2 Wright, Samuel               16 Lodi                4.00m     J4.45m   14-07.25 

     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 

      XXO    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Berry, Chase                 08 29-Unatta           4.30m      4.30m   14-01.25 

     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 

       XO   XO    O  XXX 

  4 Nelson, Seger                09 28-Unatta           4.46m     J4.30m   14-01.25 

     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

  5 Street, Joe                  04 Pole Vaul           4.12m      4.15m   13-07.25 

     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 

        O    O   XO  XXX 

  6 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp           3.97m      4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.85 4.00 4.15 

        O    O  XXX 

  6 Webb, Campbell               12 25-Unatta           4.13m      4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.85 4.00 4.15 

        O    O  XXX 

  8 Jones, Jacobee               12 Club Vaul           3.81m     J4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  9 Russell, Nicholas            06 New Heigh           3.85m     J4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.85 4.00 4.15 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 10 Jones, Donald                01 03-Unatta           4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

       XO    O  XXX 

 11 Boyles, Taylor               04 55-Unatta           3.80m     J3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

       XO   XO  XXX 

 12 Hodge, Jack                  08 29-Unatta           3.55m     J3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 12 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A           3.96m     J3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 14 Lee, Christopher             04 Pole Vaul           3.80m     J3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 

       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 14 Visht, Krish                 16 38-Unatta           3.85m     J3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

       XO  XXO  XXX 

 14 Quimson, Brandon             16 Mission V           3.55m     J3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 

       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 

 17 Vongnangam, Bruce            16 Sacrament           3.85m     J3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 

      XXO  XXO  XXX 

 18 Volpe, Zachary               15 44-Unatta           3.18m      3.70m   12-01.50 

     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

 19 Harrington, Kristofer        06 New Heigh           3.85m     J3.70m   12-01.50 

     3.70 3.85 

      XXO  XXX 

 20 Daigle, Joshua               06 New Heigh           3.40m      3.55m   11-07.75 

     3.40 3.55 3.70 

        O    O  XXX 

 21 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo           3.25m     J3.55m   11-07.75 

     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

 21 Treme, Andrew                06 Bayou Vau           3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 

     3.40 3.55 3.70 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 23 Polk, James                  06 24-Unatta           3.25m     J3.55m   11-07.75 

     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 

       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

 24 Allworth, Peyton             13 37-Unatta           3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75 

     3.25 3.40 3.55 

      XXO    O  XXX 

 25 Brewer, Aiden                02 Valley Sp           3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75 

     3.25 3.40 3.55 

        O  XXO  XXX 

 26 Perry, Eric                  13 35-Unatta           3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 

     3.25 3.40 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Ward, Braxton                05 Eastern K           2.90m         NH            

     3.25 

      XXX 

 -- Freidel, Bradley             09 28-Unatta           3.05m         NH            

     3.25 

      XXX 

 -- Park, Simon Seung            13 37-Unatta           4.60m         NH            

     4.45 

      XXX 

 -- Larson, Tyler                16 38-Unatta           3.55m         NH            

     3.25 

      XXX 

 

Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             

     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta           6.50m      7.18m  +0.0  23-06.75 

     7.15m(+0.0) 7.18m(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0)         

  2 Brown, Khafre                03 Charlotte           7.02m     J7.18m  +0.0  23-06.75 

     6.47m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 7.02m(1.4) 7.18m(+0.0)

  3 White, Jacob                 13 Spokane S           6.49m      7.01m   0.6  23-00.00 

     7.01m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)    6.64m(0.2) 6.90m(1.1) 6.88m(+0.0)

  4 Follett, Jake                13 Step ur G           6.53m      6.87m   1.2  22-06.50 

     6.58m(0.6) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.79m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 6.87m(1.2) 6.86m(0.4)

  5 Allen, Austin                03 i5 Elite            6.47m      6.63m   0.5  21-09.00 

     5.92m(1.8) 5.99m(-0.6) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.4)

  6 Thomas, Courtney             06 Youth Tra           6.48m      6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 

     6.49m(1.4) 5.71m(-1.1) 5.62m(-0.1) 5.66m(+0.0) 6.13m(0.9) 6.19m(+0.0)

  7 Kelly, Ian                   14 Usa Wings           6.52m      6.40m   1.1  21-00.00 

     6.21m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.40m(1.1) 6.14m(1.3) FOUL(0.6)

  8 Davis, Jamar                 03 13-Unatta           6.34m     J6.40m   0.2  21-00.00 

     6.24m(1.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.40m(0.2) 6.06m(0.7) 6.06m(1.4) 6.24m(0.2)

  9 Lawson, Geremiah             07 Pacesette           6.09m      6.33m   0.7  20-09.25 

     6.19m(+0.0) 6.33m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         

 10 Musey, Matthew               04 Titans Tr           6.26m      6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 

     6.18m(0.9) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0)         

 11 Hangman, Zachary             08 Cornhuske           6.63m      6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 

     6.31m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.17m(+0.0)         

 12 Folks, Jaquavon              09 Crossover           6.40m      6.23m   1.2  20-05.25 

     6.23m(1.2) 6.23m(-0.4) 6.23m(0.6)         

 13 Prettyman, William           11 Cheetahs            6.67m      6.18m   0.4  20-03.50 

     5.73m(+0.0) 6.18m(0.4) 5.86m(+0.0)         

 14 Lux, Bralyn                  16 Umoja               6.31m      6.17m  -0.6  20-03.00 

     6.09m(0.6) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.17m(-0.6)         

 15 Hull, Xavier                 12 Port Arth           6.29m      6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50 

     6.03m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0)         

 16 Altman, Mason                09 Central O           5.90m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 

     FOUL(1.4) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)         

 17 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           6.49m      6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 

     6.03m(1.2) 5.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         

 18 Hunter, Jalen                07 Warrior A           5.88m      6.01m   1.2  19-08.75 

     6.01m(1.2) 5.92m(0.8) FOUL(-0.5)         

 19 Jackson, Zaire               10 Angel Fli           6.23m      6.00m   0.9  19-08.25 

     FOUL(0.9) 6.00m(0.9) 5.43m(1.3)         

 20 Ogwo, Angel                  15 33-Unatta           6.39m      5.98m  -1.2  19-07.50 

     FOUL(1.7) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.98m(-1.2)         

 21 Jordan II, Derrick           06 Mississip           5.94m     J5.98m   1.8  19-07.50 

     5.98m(1.8) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.91m(1.3)         

 22 Gray, Jalen                  15 33-Unatta           5.74m     J5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 

     5.98m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.3) 4.69m(0.9)         

 23 Say, Robert                  13 Tahoma Tr           6.22m      5.97m   0.2  19-07.00 

     5.84m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.97m(0.2)         

 24 Anderson Jr, Nicholas        16 East Palo           6.13m     J5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 

     5.03m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)         

 25 Wright, Eric                 16 38-Unatta                      5.91m   0.9  19-04.75 

     5.91m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 5.85m(+0.0)         

 26 Griswold, Nathaniel          11 YMCA Team           5.90m      5.87m   1.3  19-03.25 

     5.87m(1.3) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)         

 27 White, Jasean                09 28-Unatta           5.94m      5.82m   1.5  19-01.25 

     5.82m(1.5) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.71m(0.3)         

 28 Levin, Jacob                 08 Team NoDa           5.90m      5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 

     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.81m(+0.0)         

 29 Jones, Bailey                15 33-Unatta           5.93m      5.79m   0.5  19-00.00 

     FOUL(1.9) 5.63m(0.7) 5.79m(0.5)         

 30 Schulz, Andrew               13 36-Unatta           5.91m      5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 

     5.61m(0.8) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0)         

 31 Lintz, Stephen               14 Usa Wings           6.05m     J5.78m   0.9  18-11.75 

     5.78m(0.9) 5.58m(1.3) 5.76m(+0.0)         

 32 Daniels, Julvante'           10 El Paso W           5.97m      5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 

     5.77m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.50m(-0.2)         

 33 Hupp, Luke                   08 Kenosha P           5.65m      5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 

     5.71m(1.3) 5.69m(1.1) 5.76m(+0.0)         

 34 Grandison, Marshawn          07 Pacesette           5.54m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 

     5.75m(+0.0) 5.55m(2.0) 5.66m(+0.0)         

 35 Johnson Jr, Michael          09 Young Phe           5.51m      5.70m   1.3  18-08.50 

     4.88m(+0.0) 5.70m(1.3) 5.51m(+0.0)         

 36 Cotrone, Dean                15 Valley Un           5.74m      5.68m   1.2  18-07.75 

     5.65m(+0.0) 5.51m(0.6) 5.68m(1.2)         

 37 Laxson, Cody                 13 Evergreen           6.04m      5.65m  -0.1  18-06.50 

     5.16m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.3) 5.65m(-0.1)         

 38 Whitaker, Tristain           07 Maximum Q           5.77m      5.59m   0.5  18-04.25 

     5.33m(2.4) 5.59m(0.5) 5.43m(1.6)         

 39 Smith, Jalen                 02 Rochester           6.02m     J5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 

     5.59m(+0.0) 5.37m(0.7) 5.37m(-0.4)         

 40 Porter, Keyon                14 Bakersfie           6.19m      5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 

     5.57m(0.9) 5.32m(0.3) 5.53m(+0.0)         

 41 McClure, Charles             12 Ector Tra           5.92m      5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 

     5.25m(1.8) 5.53m(0.8) 5.19m(+0.0)         

 42 McMillan, Jalen              14 Fresno Fl           5.80m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 

     FOUL(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)         

 43 Edwards, Nicholas            14 Bakersfie           5.73m      5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 

     5.47m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.8)         

 44 Caballero, Lucas             11 YMCA Team           5.57m      5.46m   0.3  17-11.00 

     5.32m(1.3) 5.46m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         

 45 Hooks, Kalan                 09 Kansas Ci           5.38m      5.33m   0.2  17-06.00 

     5.06m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.2) 5.15m(-0.7)         

 46 Budde, Alex                  05 Hilliard            5.17m      5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 

     5.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.74m(+0.0)         

 47 Bucknor, Quentin             01 2c2w Athl           5.95m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 

     5.22m(+0.0) 4.54m(-0.7) 4.94m(+0.0)         

 48 Martinez, Aron               10 Fast Trac           6.02m      5.19m   1.1  17-00.50 

     5.13m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.1) 5.15m(-0.4)         

 49 Bussetti, Luke               02 07-Unatta           5.96m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 

     5.06m(+0.0) 5.03m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         

 50 Yang, Kevin                  11 YMCA Team           5.49m     J5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 

     5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.00m(-0.2)         

 51 Carr, Jon                    05 Cincinnat           5.81m      4.96m   1.8  16-03.25 

     4.96m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           

 52 Major, Isaiah                09 Eastside            4.00m      4.84m   1.2  15-10.50 

     4.84m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         

 

Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys

========================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               

     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          

========================================================================================

  1 Thomas, Courtney             06 Youth Tra          13.53m     14.11m  +0.0  46-03.50 

     14.11m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)            

  2 Allen, Markell               04 Club Nitr          13.93m     13.93m  -0.6  45-08.50 

     13.63m(+0.0) 12.77m(-1.0) 13.93m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.44m(-1.1) 13.59m(+0.0)

  3 Say, Robert                  13 Tahoma Tr          13.27m     13.77m  +0.0  45-02.25 

     13.29m(+0.0) 13.77m(+0.0) 11.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 13.52m(-0.9) 13.52m(+0.0)

  4 Patterson, Jacory            04 55-Unatta          13.93m     13.67m  -1.1  44-10.25 

     13.28m(0.5) 13.54m(-0.9) 13.67m(-1.1) FOUL(0.2) 13.33m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.5)

  5 Hogan, Jequan                10 32-Unatta          13.20m     13.65m  -1.2  44-09.50 

     12.98m(-0.7) 13.50m(+0.0) 13.49m(-0.2) 13.62m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 13.65m(-1.2)

  6 Hooper Price, Genson         12 Track Hou          12.98m     13.60m  -0.3  44-07.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) 12.91m(-0.4) 13.29m(-0.1) 13.60m(-0.3) 12.82m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9)

  7 Davis, Jamar                 03 13-Unatta          13.21m     13.47m  -0.9  44-02.50 

     13.31m(+0.0) 12.90m(-1.0) 13.18m(+0.0) 12.67m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 13.47m(-0.9)

  8 Lawson, Geremiah             07 Pacesette          12.42m     13.18m  -1.4  43-03.00 

     13.18m(-1.4) 12.73m(-0.3) 12.84m(+0.0) FOUL      12.59m(NWI) 12.62m(NWI)

  9 Griswold, Nathaniel          11 YMCA Team          12.88m     12.95m  +0.0  42-06.00 

     12.48m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) 12.95m(+0.0)         

 10 Smith, Jalen                 02 Rochester          12.51m     12.93m  -0.6  42-05.25 

     12.93m(-0.6) 12.33m(-0.4) 12.19m(-0.5)         

 11 Zimmer, Matthew              15 33-Unatta          12.79m     12.92m   1.1  42-04.75 

     12.17m(-0.8) 12.81m(0.8) 12.92m(1.1)         

 12 Hudson, Cameron              04 Club Nitr          12.83m     12.86m   0.5  42-02.25 

     12.52m(+0.0) 12.40m(-0.8) 12.86m(0.5)         

 13 Musey, Matthew               04 Titans Tr          12.75m     12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50 

     FOUL(-1.0) 12.84m(+0.0) 12.46m(1.5)         

 14 Ogwo, Angel                  15 33-Unatta          13.17m     12.78m  -0.7  41-11.25 

     FOUL(-0.8) 12.77m(+0.0) 12.78m(-0.7)         

 15 Banda, Stefan                09 23-Unatta          12.65m     12.65m  -0.8  41-06.00 

     12.38m(+0.0) 12.38m(-0.2) 12.65m(-0.8)         

 16 Kelly, Ian                   14 Usa Wings          12.72m     12.60m  -1.4  41-04.25 

     12.60m(-1.4) 11.91m(-0.6) 12.17m(+0.0)         

 17 Phoenix, Xavier              03 Carolina           12.65m     12.58m  -1.0  41-03.25 

     12.29m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 12.58m(-1.0)         

 18 White, Jasean                09 28-Unatta          12.67m     12.52m  +0.0  41-01.00 

     11.99m(+0.0) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.52m(+0.0)         

 19 Glick III, Zachery           14 Usa Wings          13.02m     12.46m  -1.3  40-10.50 

     12.46m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 12.19m(-0.9)         

 20 Jordan II, Derrick           06 Mississip          12.21m     12.35m  -0.6  40-06.25 

     12.35m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)         

 21 Laxson, Cody                 13 Evergreen          12.44m     12.32m  -2.0  40-05.00 

     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 12.32m(-2.0)         

 22 Lewis, Cameron               16 Trailblaz          12.46m     12.31m  -0.8  40-04.75 

     12.12m(-0.4) 11.87m(+0.0) 12.31m(-0.8)         

 23 Mercado, Damian              13 Tahoma Tr          12.53m     12.30m  +0.0  40-04.25 

     12.29m(-1.0) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.07m(+0.0)         

 24 Hepner, Ben                  15 33-Unatta          12.57m    J12.30m  -0.3  40-04.25 

     11.20m(-0.9) 12.07m(-0.1) 12.30m(-0.3)         

 25 Harris, Blake                12 Texas Sto          12.64m     12.28m  +0.0  40-03.50 

     12.28m(+0.0) 12.14m(-0.4) 11.77m(-1.0)         

 26 Edwards, Nicholas            14 Bakersfie          12.19m     12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75 

     FOUL(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)         

 27 Jones, Bailey                15 33-Unatta          12.84m     12.22m  -0.9  40-01.25 

     FOUL(+0.0) 12.07m(-1.0) 12.22m(-0.9)         

 28 Cotrone, Dean                15 Valley Un          12.38m     12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 

     12.00m(-0.6) 12.14m(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0)         

 29 Murray, Gabriel              14 Jets Trac          11.27m     12.10m  -1.0  39-08.50 

     12.10m(-1.0) 11.81m(-1.3) 11.66m(+0.0)         

 30 Soto, Adrian                 10 Mercury Y          12.33m     12.06m  -0.4  39-07.00 

     12.06m(-0.4) 11.85m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         

 31 Dupree, De Von               16 Umoja              12.23m     12.03m  -0.6  39-05.75 

     11.89m(-0.3) 12.03m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)         

 32 Lux, Bralyn                  16 Umoja              12.36m     12.01m  +0.0  39-05.00 

     11.97m(-1.3) 12.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2)         

 33 Mikstay, Noah                01 06-Unatta          10.88m    J12.01m  +0.0  39-05.00 

     12.01m(+0.0) 11.20m(-1.9) 11.82m(+0.0)         

 34 Johnson, Garrett             14 Athletes           12.51m     12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50 

     12.00m(+0.0) 11.56m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4)         

 35 Henderson, Donovan           13 Flying AJ          12.67m     11.93m  -1.5  39-01.75 

     11.93m(-1.5) 11.83m(-0.1) 11.67m(-0.3)         

 36 Schraith, Tarek              08 La Crosse          12.24m     11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 

     11.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(-0.7)         

 37 Altman, Mason                09 Central O          11.28m     11.72m  -1.8  38-05.50 

     11.20m(-0.9) 11.72m(-1.8) 11.09m(-0.8)         

 38 McClure, Charles             12 Ector Tra          12.68m     11.61m  -0.5  38-01.25 

     FOUL(-1.1) 11.61m(-0.5) 11.50m(-0.4)         

 39 Yang, Kevin                  11 YMCA Team          11.71m     11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75 

     10.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 11.60m(+0.0)         

 40 Cadet, Josiah                02 Roselle R          11.76m     11.52m  -0.2  37-09.50 

     FOUL(-0.2) 11.52m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7)         

 41 Hathaway, Jared              13 Spokane M          11.99m     11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25 

     11.48m(-0.5) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.19m(-0.3)         

 42 Grandison, Marshawn          07 Pacesette          11.81m     11.49m  -0.6  37-08.50 

     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 11.49m(-0.6)         

 43 Caballero, Lucas             11 YMCA Team          11.20m     11.45m  +0.0  37-06.75 

     11.45m(+0.0) 11.02m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6)         

 44 Mollenkamp, Shoh             16 Mission V          11.94m     11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 

     FOUL(-0.3) 11.27m(+0.0) 11.23m(-0.4)         

 45 Au-Thomas, Andrew            16 Tgs Goldr          12.02m     11.17m  -0.3  36-07.75 

     10.84m(-0.6) 11.17m(-0.3) 10.93m(-0.6)         

 46 Balaban, David               07 Inverness          11.14m     11.00m  -1.5  36-01.25 

     11.00m(-1.5) 10.82m(-1.1) 10.99m(+0.0)         

 47 Hooks, Kalan                 09 Kansas Ci          11.73m     10.85m  -1.9  35-07.25 

     10.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 10.85m(-1.9)         

 48 Budde, Alex                  05 Hilliard            9.92m     10.09m  -1.3  33-01.25 

     10.06m(-0.3) 10.09m(-1.3) 9.97m(+0.0)         

 -- Dallas, Jalen                04 Carrollto          12.69m       FOUL                 

     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              

 

Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    

     JO Meet: J 19.29m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Viveros, Daniel              14 46-Unatta          16.27m     16.93m   55-06.50 

      FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  15.69m  16.91m  16.93m

  2 Pierce, Jeremiah             04 Carrollto          15.10m     15.82m   51-11.00 

      14.83m  15.31m  15.13m  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Blake, Zechariah             06 24-Unatta          15.36m     15.73m   51-07.25 

      14.91m  15.31m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Edge, Robert                 04 Throw 1 D          14.45m     14.73m   48-04.00 

      14.73m  14.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Wonsley IV, Nathan           04 Throw 1 D          13.82m     14.43m   47-04.25 

      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Faison, Joshua               03 Track Xpl          13.06m     14.41m   47-03.50 

      13.95m  14.41m  FOUL  13.85m  13.36m  FOUL

  7 Figueroa, Marcos             10 Arizona E          13.69m     14.29m   46-10.75 

      13.06m  12.43m  14.29m  14.06m  14.12m  FOUL

  8 Lujan, Anthony               14 46-Unatta          14.09m     13.98m   45-10.50 

      12.35m  13.98m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Bulgin Jr, Cheston           02 Judah Eli          14.11m     13.96m   45-09.75 

      13.56m  13.96m  12.72m         

 10 Rezny, William               07 21-Unatta          14.19m     13.61m   44-08.00 

      FOUL  13.61m  13.31m         

 11 Rainey, James                12 26-Unatta          13.94m     13.44m   44-01.25 

      12.46m  13.44m  FOUL         

 12 Brooks, Amari                09 22-Unatta          13.42m     12.98m   42-07.00 

      12.98m  12.29m  12.75m         

 13 Kirk Woodbury, Joseph        13 High Volt          12.19m     12.92m   42-04.75 

      12.92m  12.75m  12.90m          

 14 Buchanan, Amiri              07 Ssparc             12.57m     12.55m   41-02.25 

      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL         

 15 Bonner IV, Joseph            14 Valley Co          11.92m     12.34m   40-06.00 

      11.52m  12.34m  12.29m         

 16 Gunder, Joseph               10 El Paso W          13.62m     12.25m   40-02.25 

      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL         

 17 Akey, Derek                  04 14-Unatta          13.01m     12.24m   40-02.00 

      11.60m  12.13m  12.24m         

 18 Johnson, Kaden               14 46-Unatta          12.20m     12.20m   40-00.50 

      11.17m  12.20m  FOUL         

 19 Buck, Dagne'                 16 Golden St          12.46m     12.16m   39-10.75 

      11.99m  12.16m  10.93m         

 20 Carlson, Henry               10 Cdm Elite          12.51m     12.12m   39-09.25 

      12.12m  FOUL  11.50m         

 21 Fisher, Trey                 02 07-Unatta          11.67m     12.04m   39-06.00 

      11.93m  11.45m  12.04m         

 22 Montejo, Jefte               16 Team Olym          11.76m     11.79m   38-08.25 

      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL         

 23 Largusa, Luke                16 Castro Va          11.86m     11.78m   38-07.75 

      11.78m  11.43m  FOUL         

 24 Bolanos-Cruz, Luis           05 17-Unatta          12.00m     11.64m   38-02.25 

      10.89m  FOUL  11.64m         

 25 Nelson, Dominque             12 Tall City          10.70m     11.63m   38-02.00 

      11.31m  11.63m  11.12m         

 26 Litreal, Dylan               05 17-Unatta          12.27m     11.49m   37-08.50 

      10.51m  11.49m  FOUL         

 27 Boamah, Joshua               15 Team Edge          11.01m     11.38m   37-04.00 

      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         

 28 Eason, Tony                  09 Kansas Ci          10.49m     11.36m   37-03.25 

      11.15m  10.89m  11.36m         

 29 Fuller, Payton               16 38-Unatta          11.86m     11.26m   36-11.50 

      11.00m  11.06m  11.26m         

 30 Humphries, Dillon            13 Tahoma Tr          10.95m     11.13m   36-06.25 

      10.84m  10.55m  11.13m         

 31 Petko, Jason                 07 21-Unatta          11.85m     11.04m   36-02.75 

      11.04m  10.46m  10.69m         

 32 Carter, James                06 City of B          10.51m     10.27m   33-08.50 

      10.10m  10.27m  10.25m         

 33 Bridge, Benjamin             13 36-Unatta                      9.99m   32-09.50 

      9.51m  9.19m  9.99m         

 34 Mader, Konrad                16 Diablo Va          10.88m      9.73m   31-11.25 

      9.73m  FOUL  FOUL         

 35 Wyche, Brandon               12 Northwest          10.74m      9.60m   31-06.00 

      9.01m  9.60m  9.47m         

 36 Davis, Tyrin                 06 City of B           9.73m      9.57m   31-04.75 

      8.91m  8.81m  9.57m         

 37 Cooper II, Peter             12 Track Hou           9.48m      9.50m   31-02.00 

      FOUL  FOUL  9.50m         

 38 Wilson, Chawn                07 Warrior A           8.97m      9.01m   29-06.75 

      8.87m  9.01m  8.40m         

 39 Moore, Malaki                09 Young Phe           9.69m      8.48m   27-10.00 

      8.48m  8.44m  FOUL         

 40 Bellows, Trevor              15 A.C.T.S.            8.41m      8.11m   26-07.25 

      FOUL  8.01m  8.11m         

 41 Burroughs, Bryan             15 I.E. Stal           7.77m      8.06m   26-05.50 

      7.87m  7.86m  8.06m         

 

Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             

     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Keyes, Brian                 07 21-Unatta          51.89m     48.98m     160-08 

      47.45m  46.22m  FOUL  47.06m  48.98m  47.27m

  2 Pierce, Jeremiah             04 Carrollto          48.30m     48.61m     159-06 

      46.46m  FOUL  FOUL  42.72m  48.61m  48.20m

  3 Nelson, Tyler                10 32-Unatta          42.26m     45.96m     150-09 

      45.96m  44.74m  43.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Viveros, Daniel              14 46-Unatta          43.31m     45.68m     149-10 

      39.90m  45.10m  36.32m  45.02m  43.47m  45.68m

  5 Figueroa, Marcos             10 Arizona E          44.53m     44.54m     146-01 

      42.40m  FOUL  44.54m  FOUL  44.45m  41.49m

  6 Werner, Eric                 16 38-Unatta          39.55m     44.47m     145-11 

      38.56m  44.47m  41.02m  40.34m  41.97m  44.12m

  7 Nichols, Dalton              03 10-Unatta          47.84m     44.41m     145-08 

      42.55m  43.85m  44.28m  FOUL  44.41m  44.32m

  8 Erbes, Isaac                 08 40-Unatta          42.64m     43.62m     143-01 

      FOUL  43.62m  40.26m  FOUL  42.28m  40.55m

  9 Brooks, Amari                09 22-Unatta          45.62m     42.97m     141-00 

      34.97m  42.97m  30.05m         

 10 Blake, Zechariah             06 24-Unatta          42.77m     42.96m     140-11 

      42.96m  40.94m  38.35m         

 11 Faison, Joshua               03 Track Xpl          42.66m     42.79m     140-05 

      FOUL  42.79m  FOUL         

 12 Johnson, Kaden               14 46-Unatta          39.90m     42.78m     140-04 

      41.51m  42.78m  FOUL         

 13 Martinez, Alejandro          10 53-Unatta          42.60m     42.69m     140-01 

      40.03m  42.69m  FOUL         

 14 Carlson, Henry               10 Cdm Elite          39.25m     40.65m     133-04 

      39.47m  40.65m  37.91m           

 15 Akey, Derek                  04 14-Unatta          39.98m     40.57m     133-01 

      38.49m  FOUL  40.57m         

 16 Rainey, James                12 26-Unatta          43.29m     40.44m     132-08 

      35.92m  FOUL  40.44m         

 17 Petko, Jason                 07 21-Unatta          41.45m     40.08m     131-06 

      35.62m  38.95m  40.08m           

 18 Fuller, Payton               16 38-Unatta          40.26m     39.96m     131-01 

      39.96m  38.78m  39.14m         

 19 Furcron, Daniel              13 Evergreen          39.05m     39.31m     129-00 

      36.94m  39.31m  37.70m         

 20 Lujan, Anthony               14 46-Unatta          35.46m     39.28m     128-10 

      36.41m  36.16m  39.28m         

 21 Wyche, Brandon               12 Northwest          40.72m     38.46m     126-02 

      38.46m  FOUL  FOUL         

 22 Kowalchick, David            04 Mt. Pleas          39.92m     38.22m     125-05 

      35.62m  FOUL  38.22m         

 23 Rucinski, Joey               07 Indiana B          37.73m     38.14m     125-01 

      36.26m  38.14m  35.74m         

 24 Cooper, Keon                 02 Next Dime          38.52m     37.74m     123-10 

      36.76m  34.66m  37.74m         

 25 Balestra, Michael            01 02-Unatta          34.44m     37.50m     123-00 

      34.42m  34.29m  37.50m         

 26 Bolanos-Cruz, Luis           05 17-Unatta          38.55m     37.43m     122-10 

      31.50m  FOUL  37.43m         

 27 Ober III, John               15 33-Unatta          40.26m     36.68m     120-04 

      FOUL  36.68m  33.92m         

 28 Torres, Luis                 16 Lodi               36.76m     36.51m     119-09 

      FOUL  32.36m  36.51m         

 29 Kenney, Jared                16 Napa Trac          36.71m     36.16m     118-08 

      FOUL  29.38m  36.16m         

 30 Litreal, Dylan               05 17-Unatta          37.72m     36.10m     118-05 

      36.06m  36.10m  FOUL         

 31 Hankins, Samuel              09 28-Unatta          36.69m     35.57m     116-08 

      31.59m  34.35m  35.57m         

 32 Hood, McQuain                02 Next Dime          39.56m     35.21m     115-06 

      31.37m  FOUL  35.21m         

 33 Robbins, Silas               07 16-Unatta          33.53m     34.52m     113-03 

      32.48m  34.24m  34.52m         

 34 Claridge, Jordan             13 36-Unatta          34.76m     34.44m     113-00 

      32.74m  34.44m  33.30m         

 35 Loeprich, Kyle               14 46-Unatta                     34.10m     111-10 

      FOUL  33.56m  34.10m         

 36 Boamah, Joshua               15 Team Edge          30.12m     34.03m     111-08 

      FOUL  FOUL  34.03m         

 37 Rasmussen, Dalton            13 Oregon So          32.71m     33.84m     111-00 

      32.64m  33.84m  31.78m         

 38 Bulgin Jr, Cheston           02 Judah Eli          36.02m     33.64m     110-04 

      33.64m  FOUL  32.27m         

 39 Hearon, Chad                 16 38-Unatta          39.40m     33.06m     108-05 

      FOUL  FOUL  33.06m         

 40 Eason, Tony                  09 Kansas Ci          34.55m     32.23m     105-09 

      32.23m  30.79m  FOUL         

 41 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp          32.71m     30.19m      99-00 

      28.46m  30.19m  29.65m         

 42 Bonner IV, Joseph            14 Valley Co          31.67m     27.30m      89-07 

      27.30m  FOUL  FOUL         

 -- Griggs, Ian                  15 Moreno Va          33.17m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

 

Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         

     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Mitchell, Roman              03 Team Powe          49.06m     62.90mJ    206-04 

      57.62m  60.49m  62.90m  55.43m     55.31m

  2 Naisant, Carlan              10 Arizona F          59.39m     59.26m     194-05 

      59.26m  57.72m  59.25m  FOUL  54.41m  FOUL

  3 Blake, Zechariah             06 24-Unatta          53.78m     55.21m     181-02 

      48.82m  55.21m  50.60m  53.35m  53.65m  FOUL

  4 Pedigo, Tzuriel              06 24-Unatta          56.16m     53.49m     175-06 

      51.26m  FOUL  FOUL  53.49m  52.92m  48.93m

  5 Hankins, Samuel              09 28-Unatta          51.03m     53.19m     174-06 

      52.29m  52.61m  51.41m  51.94m  53.19m  51.52m

  6 Jackson, Luke                06 Spar Trac          46.59m     52.93m     173-08 

      48.59m  50.41m  FOUL  51.97m  52.33m  52.93m

  7 Rasmussen, Dalton            13 Oregon So          46.71m     52.57m     172-06 

      50.22m  52.57m  49.80m  42.12m  45.65m  48.67m

  8 Zuber, Damon                 16 Marin You          46.97m     52.28m     171-06 

      52.28m  51.63m  46.43m  45.75m  47.93m  49.91m

  9 Ober III, John               15 33-Unatta          42.84m     49.41m     162-01 

      FOUL  45.07m  49.41m         

 10 Fairchild II, Lonnie         10 Phoenix B          48.75m     49.38m     162-00 

      46.31m  49.38m  FOUL         

 11 Hearon, Chad                 16 38-Unatta          45.90m     48.82m     160-02 

      FOUL  42.21m  48.82m         

 12 Jimerson, Justin             02 07-Unatta          48.27m     48.60m     159-05 

      48.60m  FOUL  43.86m         

 13 Largusa, Luke                16 Castro Va          47.75m     48.56m     159-04 

      43.59m  FOUL  48.56m         

 14 Hampton, Ty                  13 37-Unatta          50.52m     45.63m     149-08 

      FOUL  45.63m  45.35m         

 15 Boamah, Joshua               15 Team Edge          43.83m     44.71m     146-08 

      43.42m  44.71m  42.89m         

 16 Pierce, Jeremiah             04 Carrollto          44.48m     43.81m     143-09 

      42.54m  43.81m  43.07m           

 17 Pauldine, John               04 Mt. Pleas          44.85m     43.57m     142-11 

      43.57m  42.41m  39.03m         

 18 Fishburne, Cameron           04 Mt. Pleas          41.18m     43.21m     141-09 

      43.21m  37.31m  41.12m         

 19 Fuller, Payton               16 38-Unatta          39.85m     42.40m     139-01 

      37.74m  39.94m  42.40m         

 20 Cooper, Keon                 02 Next Dime          42.00m     41.58m     136-05 

      41.58m  31.90m  40.17m         

 21 Claridge, Jordan             13 36-Unatta          41.78m     41.56m     136-04 

      41.56m  39.12m  41.14m         

 22 Hood, McQuain                02 Next Dime          38.93m     36.84m     120-10 

      35.30m  35.13m  36.84m         

 23 Tremble, Thomas              04 Departmen          40.94m     36.78m     120-08 

      34.31m  30.37m  36.78m         

 24 Rickett, DaVaughn            15 Long Beac          35.35m     36.38m     119-04 

      36.38m  35.11m  35.62m         

 25 Ellis, Porter                11 Lone Peak          33.05m     35.82m     117-06 

      31.68m  35.13m  35.82m         

 26 Spaht, Caleb                 13 37-Unatta          40.97m     35.49m     116-05 

      FOUL  34.32m  35.49m         

 27 Johnson-Snyders, Brendon     08 Park Flye          35.15m     34.71m     113-10 

      34.71m  30.01m  34.03m         

 28 Payne, Ronald                15 Chino You          34.79m     33.76m     110-09 

      29.68m  32.56m  33.76m         

 29 Buchanan, Amiri              07 Ssparc             33.57m     31.07m     101-11 

      31.07m  28.17m  30.74m         

 30 Brown, Erik                  03 Havelock           28.43m     29.43m      96-07 

      FOUL  FOUL  29.43m         

 31 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp          31.72m     25.92m      85-00 

      25.92m  25.11m  FOUL         

 32 Hernandez, Sebastian         12 West Texas T       29.65m     24.39m      80-00 

      24.39m  22.98m  24.25m         

 33 Wright, Tristan              05 17-Unatta          20.69m     21.46m      70-05 

      21.46m  FOUL  20.35m         

 34 Davis, Jonathan              12 Track Hou          23.12m     21.09m      69-02 

      21.09m  19.28m  19.48m         

 35 Moore, Malaki                09 Young Phe          22.35m     15.26m      50-01 

      15.26m  15.13m  13.30m         

 -- Nelson, Dominque             12 Tall City          35.39m       FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys

===================================================================================

       Nat'l: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                          

     JO Meet: J 65.56m  7/23/2014   Robert Colantonio, 01-Unattache            

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           

===================================================================================

  1 Doyle, Garrett               01 02-Unatta          46.83m     51.19m     167-11 

      48.04m  44.55m  FOUL  50.35m  51.19m  50.32m

  2 Schreck, Myles               04 14-Unatta          44.95m     49.66m     162-11 

      47.35m  49.07m  42.61m  44.52m  49.66m  48.26m

  3 Wonsley IV, Nathan           04 Throw 1 D          43.68m     48.69m     159-09 

      48.26m  48.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.69m

  4 Balestra, Michael            01 02-Unatta          43.51m     47.48m     155-09 

      14.51m  44.19m  47.48m  43.88m  43.27m  43.18m

  5 Paskanik, Derin              01 02-Unatta          46.55m     45.95m     150-09 

      45.58m  FOUL  44.69m  45.95m  43.67m  40.26m

  6 Quintero, Bryan              16 Golden St          33.56m     45.72m     150-00 

      45.72m  44.78m  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Smith, Brandon               04 Throw 1 D          44.30m     44.24m     145-02 

      FOUL  44.24m  40.28m  43.65m  43.84m  FOUL

  8 Edge, Robert                 04 Throw 1 D          42.69m     43.74m     143-06 

      FOUL  FOUL  43.74m  42.43m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Nichols, Dalton              03 10-Unatta          37.60m     38.84m     127-05 

      35.91m  FOUL  38.84m         

 10 Hammock, Ian                 09 22-Unatta          38.58m     38.20m     125-04 

      FOUL  34.03m  38.20m         

 11 Gunder, Joseph               10 El Paso W          28.15m     37.71m     123-09 

      FOUL  FOUL  37.71m         

 12 Litreal, Dylan               05 17-Unatta          44.39m     37.53m     123-01 

      37.16m  FOUL  37.53m         

 13 Fuller, Payton               16 38-Unatta          31.98m     35.00m     114-10 

      33.19m  35.00m  FOUL         

 14 Dervin, Quentin              16 Napa Trac          28.30m     34.22m     112-03 

      FOUL  34.22m  FOUL         

 15 Heinemann, Christopher       15 Cal Coast          30.94m     34.15m     112-00 

      30.92m  34.15m  FOUL         

 16 Hood, McQuain                02 Next Dime          35.56m     32.37m     106-02 

      FOUL  FOUL  32.37m         

 17 Buck, Dagne'                 16 Golden St          50.26m     32.21m     105-08 

      FOUL  32.21m  FOUL           

 18 Hayes, Christian             06 Cullman C          31.79m     31.06m     101-11 

      FOUL  31.06m  FOUL           

 19 Wright, Tristan              05 17-Unatta          23.87m     30.79m     101-00 

      26.73m  30.79m  24.84m         

 20 Wren, Christopher            16 Golden St          32.38m     30.40m      99-09 

      30.22m  30.40m  9.39m         

 21 Davis, Jonathan              12 Track Hou          16.61m     24.33m      79-10 

      23.80m  23.67m  24.33m         

 22 Loeprich, Kyle               14 46-Unatta                     22.11m      72-06 

      20.56m  FOUL  22.11m         

 23 Burroughs, Bryan             15 I.E. Stal          20.96m     21.68m      71-01 

      21.34m  21.68m  FOUL         

 24 McLaughlin, Logan            08 20-Unatta          21.21m     21.66m      71-01 

      21.51m  20.87m  21.66m         

 25 Cooper II, Peter             12 Track Hou          12.97m     16.84m      55-03 

      15.73m  16.58m  16.84m         

 -- Ricci, Nathaniel             07 Let It Fly T       42.75m       FOUL            

      FOUL    x             

 

Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys

=========================================================================

       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Greensboro, NC                

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra            5626       6201  

  2 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta            5799       5933  

  3 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest            5536       5783  

  4 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp            4854       5556  

  5 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta            5320       5503  

  6 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta            5287       5473  

  7 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta            5293       5398  

  8 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr            5715       5392  

  9 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo            5190       5371  

 10 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi            5278       5335  

 11 List, John                   08 Madison E            5107       5326  

 12 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi            5082       5194  

 13 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A            4953       5129  

 14 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo            4729       5102  

 15 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock             4922       5045  

 16 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed            4835       5040  

 17 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra            4943       5011  

 18 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp            4460       4964  

 19 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta            4454       4345  

 20 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee             4462       4078  

 21 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running            4669       4048  

 22 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta            3866       3432  

 23 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City             2386       2287  

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra             11.17  -1.1  3    823

  2 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest             11.53  -0.9  1    746

  3 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr             11.58  -1.1  4    736

  4 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed             11.74  -1.1  4    703

  5 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp             11.78  -0.9  1    695

  6 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta             11.83  -1.1  3    685

  7 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo             11.96  -1.1  4    659

  8 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi             11.97  -1.1  2    657

  9 List, John                   08 Madison E             12.04  -0.9  1    643

 10 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A             12.05  -1.1  2    641

 11 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta             12.08  -1.1  2    635

 12 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta             12.13  -1.1  2    626

 13 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock              12.34  -1.1  2    586

 14 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp             12.34  -0.9  1    586

 15 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi             12.40  -1.1  4    574

 16 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra             12.40  -1.1  3    574

 17 Kilpatrick, Alex             04 14-Unatta             12.46  -0.9  1    563

 18 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee              12.46  -1.1  3    563

 19 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo             12.48  -1.1  2    560

 20 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta             12.60  -1.1  3    538

 21 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running             12.62  -0.9  1    534

 22 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta             12.72  -1.1  2    516

 23 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta             13.13  -1.1  4    446

 24 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City              14.13  -1.1  4    294

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50    684

  1 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr             6.44m   1.0  21-01.50    684

  3 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra             6.15m   1.6  20-02.25    619

  4 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp             6.09m   1.0  19-11.75    606

  5 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest             6.08m   0.4  19-11.50    604

  5 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock              6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50    604

  7 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi             6.07m   1.5  19-11.00    602

  8 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi             6.03m   2.0  19-09.50    593

  9 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta             5.98m   2.1  19-07.50    582

 10 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed             5.96m   1.3  19-06.75    578

 11 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A             5.79m   0.5  19-00.00    542

 12 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta             5.65m   1.2  18-06.50    512

 13 Kilpatrick, Alex             04 14-Unatta             5.64m   0.4  18-06.00    510

 14 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta             5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75    498

 15 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp             5.56m   1.1  18-03.00    494

 16 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra             5.54m   1.2  18-02.25    490

 17 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo             5.51m   2.3  18-01.00    483

 18 List, John                   08 Madison E             5.47m   1.2  17-11.50    475

 19 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta             5.37m   1.0  17-07.50    455

 20 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75    441

 21 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee              5.24m   0.7  17-02.25    429

 21 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo             5.24m   0.6  17-02.25    429

 23 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta             4.82m   1.3  15-09.75    348

 24 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City              4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50    206

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr            13.52m   44-04.25    699

  2 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra            12.15m   39-10.50    616

  3 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo            12.02m   39-05.25    608

  4 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running            11.66m   38-03.25    586

  4 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta            11.66m   38-03.25    586

  6 List, John                   08 Madison E            11.65m   38-02.75    585

  7 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi            11.54m   37-10.50    579

  8 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta            11.50m   37-08.75    576

  9 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta            11.20m   36-09.00    558

 10 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp            11.03m   36-02.25    548

 11 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed            10.83m   35-06.50    536

 12 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta            10.64m   34-11.00    524

 13 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock             10.58m   34-08.50    521

 14 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta            10.49m   34-05.00    515

 15 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra            10.24m   33-07.25    500

 16 Kilpatrick, Alex             04 14-Unatta            10.21m   33-06.00    498

 17 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta            10.16m   33-04.00    495

 18 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi            10.15m   33-03.75    495

 19 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo             9.64m   31-07.50    464

 19 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp             9.64m   31-07.50    464

 21 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A             8.94m   29-04.00    422

 22 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest             8.72m   28-07.50    409

 23 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee              8.31m   27-03.25    385

 24 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City              6.63m   21-09.00    286

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest             1.85m    6-00.75    670

  1 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta             1.85m    6-00.75    670

  3 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta             1.80m    5-10.75    627

  3 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta             1.80m    5-10.75    627

  5 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee              1.75m    5-08.75    585

  5 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr             1.75m    5-08.75    585

  5 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp             1.75m    5-08.75    585

  5 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed             1.75m    5-08.75    585

  5 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta             1.75m    5-08.75    585

  5 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi             1.75m    5-08.75    585

  5 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra             1.75m    5-08.75    585

 12 Kilpatrick, Alex             04 14-Unatta             1.70m    5-07.00    544

 13 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp             1.65m    5-05.00    504

 13 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta             1.65m    5-05.00    504

 15 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A             1.60m    5-03.00    464

 15 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi             1.60m    5-03.00    464

 15 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock              1.60m    5-03.00    464

 15 List, John                   08 Madison E             1.60m    5-03.00    464

 15 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running             1.60m    5-03.00    464

 15 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo             1.60m    5-03.00    464

 15 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra             1.60m    5-03.00    464

 22 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo             1.55m    5-01.00    426

 23 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    389

 24 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City              1.30m    4-03.25    250

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest             51.10   4    765

  2 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra             51.20   2    760

  3 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta             51.91   2    729

  4 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta             52.38   4    708

  5 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp             52.66   1    696

  6 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo             53.04   3    680

  7 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed             53.41   1    664

  8 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta             53.88   3    645

  9 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A             54.10   4    635

 10 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock              54.11   4    635

 11 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi             54.26   3    629

 12 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi             54.50   2    619

 13 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra             54.87   1    604

 14 List, John                   08 Madison E             55.38   1    584

 15 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo             55.58   4    576

 16 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta             56.23   2    550

 17 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp             56.52   1    539

 18 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta             56.92   2    524

 19 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running             57.47   3    503

 20 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee              58.40   2    469

 21 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City            1:04.54   4    272

 22 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta           1:05.47   1    246

 -- Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr                DQ   3  Stepped inside lane

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra             14.77   0.7  1    878

  2 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr             15.08   0.5  2    840

  3 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta             15.71   0.5  2    766

  4 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta             16.10   0.5  2    722

  5 List, John                   08 Madison E             16.25  -0.6  7    705

  6 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A             16.29   1.0  3    700

  7 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed             16.39   0.5  5    689

  8 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock              16.49   0.5  5    679

  9 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta             16.50   0.7  1    677

 10 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta             16.55  -0.6  7    672

 11 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp             17.16   0.5  4    608

 12 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi             17.17   1.0  3    607

 13 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo             17.21   0.5  4    603

 14 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra             17.23  -0.4  6    600

 15 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp             17.33   1.0  3    590

 16 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest             17.50   0.7  1    573

 17 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee              18.20   0.5  4    505

 18 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo             18.53   0.5  5    474

 19 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi             18.74   0.5  4    455

 20 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta             20.64  -0.4  6    300

 21 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta             20.66  -0.6  7    299

 22 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City              22.27  -0.4  6    192

 -- Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running                DQ   1.0  3  pushed down hurdle

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr            38.86m     127-06    641

  2 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta            35.97m     118-00    583

  3 List, John                   08 Madison E            35.52m     116-06    574

  4 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra            33.79m     110-10    540

  5 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta            32.89m     107-11    522

  6 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo            31.85m     104-06    501

  7 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest            31.10m     102-00    486

  8 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp            29.83m      97-10    461

  9 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi            29.63m      97-02    457

 10 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi            29.44m      96-07    453

 11 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running            29.33m      96-03    451

 12 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta            29.13m      95-07    447

 13 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta            28.24m      92-08    430

 14 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta            27.85m      91-04    422

 15 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed            25.91m      85-00    385

 16 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo            25.50m      83-08    377

 17 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp            24.97m      81-11    367

 18 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A            24.89m      81-08    365

 19 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta            24.12m      79-02    350

 20 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra            24.10m      79-01    350

 21 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock             22.90m      75-01    327

 22 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City             18.14m      59-06    237

 23 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee             17.74m      58-02    230

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp             4.00m   13-01.50    617

  2 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A             3.85m   12-07.50    576

  3 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra             3.70m   12-01.50    535

  3 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo             3.70m   12-01.50    535

  5 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo             3.55m   11-07.75    496

  5 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta             3.55m   11-07.75    496

  5 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi             3.55m   11-07.75    496

  8 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp             3.40m   11-01.75    457

  8 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta             3.40m   11-01.75    457

  8 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest             3.40m   11-01.75    457

 11 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr             3.25m   10-08.00    418

 11 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra             3.25m   10-08.00    418

 11 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta             3.25m   10-08.00    418

 14 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta             3.10m   10-02.00    381

 15 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi             2.80m    9-02.25    309

 15 List, John                   08 Madison E             2.80m    9-02.25    309

 17 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta             2.50m    8-02.50    242

 18 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta             2.35m    7-08.50    210

 19 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed             2.05m    6-08.75    149

 20 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running             1.90m    6-02.75    121

 20 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock              1.90m    6-02.75    121

 22 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City              1.60m    5-03.00     70

 -- Hess, Christian              02 Harambee                 NH            

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta            44.62m     146-05    509

  2 List, John                   08 Madison E            44.04m     144-06    501

  3 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo            43.50m     142-08    493

  4 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta            41.49m     136-01    464

  5 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running            39.01m     128-00    428

  6 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi            38.73m     127-01    424

  7 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock             38.60m     126-08    422

  8 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr            38.31m     125-08    418

  9 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra            36.72m     120-06    395

 10 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp            36.65m     120-03    394

 11 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest            36.62m     120-02    393

 12 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra            35.57m     116-08    378

 13 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta            35.42m     116-02    376

 14 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi            33.94m     111-04    355

 15 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp            33.21m     108-11    345

 16 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo            33.20m     108-11    344

 17 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta            33.07m     108-06    343

 18 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A            31.72m     104-01    323

 19 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta            29.37m      96-04    290

 20 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta            29.11m      95-06    287

 21 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee             29.07m      95-04    286

 22 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed            27.07m      88-10    258

 23 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City             17.98m      59-00    134

 

Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Gilbert, Hunter              13 Tigard Yo           4:21.99     798

  2 Hodge, Brendon               03 Havelock            4:39.09     686

  3 Soto, Yariel                 05 Northwest           4:39.98     680

  4 Hess, Christian              02 Harambee            4:48.76     626

  5 Luck, Connor                 15 Eagles Wi           4:50.23     617

  6 Burns, Brittan               08 30-Unatta           4:56.67     579

  7 Whatley, Cole                16 38-Unatta           4:58.04     571

  8 Owens, Ayden                 02 Nadia Tra           4:58.81     567

  9 Hofrichter, Lucas            15 Eagles Wi           5:00.18     559

 10 Haack, Peyton                07 Trackmysp           5:00.81     555

 11 Givens, Darryl               09 28-Unatta           5:04.03     537

 12 Bryant, Gerard               12 A Running           5:07.07     520

 13 Nobbs, Liam                  02 Nadia Tra           5:07.75     516

 14 Smith, Spencer               13 Tigard Yo           5:10.07     503

 15 Marshall Jr, Jamar           16 God Speed           5:11.87     493

 16 List, John                   08 Madison E           5:13.20     486

 17 Martin, Jacob                01 01-Unatta           5:16.01     471

 18 Levesque, Grant              10 Express A           5:17.83     461

 19 Bryan, Anthony               04 14-Unatta           5:20.30     448

 20 Herrscher, Jacob             12 Texas Exp           5:28.08     409

 21 Spejcher, Daniel             07 Dupage Tr           5:35.85     371

 22 Sherman, Tyler               01 Spa City            5:41.20     346

 23 Teso, Adrian                 10 48-Unatta           6:08.12     232

 

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             

     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Njadoe, Wurrie               13 High Volt           11.66      11.76Q  0.2  8 

  2 Dennis, Kennedy              04 Quick Str           11.78      11.84Q -1.2  6  11.831

  3 Washington, Demi             06 Mississip           12.03      11.84Q -0.5  4  11.838

  4 Seymour, Ashley              03 Glenarden           11.92      11.86Q  0.5  1 

  5 Hackney, Charminiqu          03 Track Xpl           11.95      12.03Q -0.8  2 

  6 Sample, Essance              12 Track Hou           12.22      12.15Q -0.2  3 

  7 Alston, Sharnae              04 55-Unatta           11.84      12.22Q -1.5  5  12.212

  8 Edwards, Cicely              12 Team Ques           12.05      12.22Q -0.1  7  12.217

  9 Gridiron, Alyssa             12 North Tex           11.95      12.02Q  0.5  1 

 10 Glenn, Hope                  04 Rss Athle           11.85      12.10Q -0.5  4 

 11 Lawler, Rae'vyn              16 38-Unatta           11.88      12.12Q -0.8  2 

 12 Palmer, Brenea               16 Kinetic M           12.33      12.13Q -1.2  6 

 13 Lewis, Kaila                 03 Track Xpl           11.86      12.19Q -0.2  3 

 14 Erewele, Osereme             07 Springfie           12.06      12.20Q  0.2  8 

 15 Wise, Deshae                 13 37-Unatta           12.37      12.31Q -0.1  7 

 16 DesRosiers, Gabrielle        07 Windy Cit           12.04      12.43Q -1.5  5  12.430

 17 Simmons, Kyara               07 Indiana S           12.19      12.22q -0.5  4  12.216

 18 Lewis, Jia                   08 Eagles Wi           12.24      12.23q  0.5  1 

 19 Thomas, Charity              12 Track Hou           12.31      12.36q -0.5  4 

 20 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        16 Umoja               12.34      12.37q  0.2  8 

 21 Lehmann, Michelle            05 Pacesette           12.30      12.41q -0.2  3 

 22 Anderson, Shae               15 33-Unatta           12.47      12.43q -0.5  4  12.427

 23 Estell, Rachael              16 Umoja               12.23      12.43q  0.5  1  12.428

 24 Hamilton, Rebekah            09 Young Phe           12.56      12.45q -0.8  2 

 25 Raines, Taylor               08 30-Unatta           12.31      12.46  -1.5  5 

 26 Sims, Taleijah               13 High Volt           12.44      12.53  -1.5  5 

 27 Frank, Abby                  02 Maximum V           12.77      12.64  -0.1  7 

 28 Douglas, Kersten             09 Dashers T           12.83      12.65  -1.2  6 

 29 Patterson, Brittany          10 Phoenix F           12.10      12.67  -1.2  6 

 30 Straker, Zuri                01 Mhc Track           13.06      12.69  -0.8  2  12.683

 31 Woodbury, Starlee            11 Quickfeet           12.34      12.69  -0.1  7  12.686

 32 Tenorio, Esmeralda           15 Vegas Lig           12.47      12.70  -0.2  3 

 33 Randolph, Brianna            02 Rochester           12.76      12.71   0.2  8 

 34 Rogers, Alexis               13 Auburn El           12.75      12.73   0.2  8 

 35 Wilson, Falon                14 Athletes            12.74      12.78  -0.1  7 

 36 German, Courtney             02 Hershey B           12.73      12.85  -1.2  6 

 37 Mencarelli, Jenna            15 33-Unatta           12.08      12.87  -0.1  7 

 38 Bowens, Tristin              11 YMCA Team           12.26      12.88  -0.8  2 

 39 Adams, Cheria                08 Joe Sims            12.64      12.89   0.5  1 

 40 Brown, Riley                 13 36-Unatta           12.68      12.91  -0.2  3 

 41 Jackson, Kailyn              09 Eastside            13.01      12.92  -0.5  4 

 42 Wilson, Tierra               13 Tahoma Tr           12.64      12.93  -0.8  2 

 43 Lesure, Mariah               14 Athletes            12.93      12.99  -1.5  5 

 44 Mcdonald, Briana             01 Ruff Kutz           13.26      13.07   0.5  1 

 45 Hanson, Imani                10 El Paso W           12.72      13.32  -1.5  5 

 46 Jolley, Payton               11 Idaho Das           13.04      13.62  -0.2  3 

 47 White, Kira                  12 Lancaster           12.04      21.06  -1.2  6 

 -- Thompson, Sakovia            10 48-Unatta           12.38         FS  -1.2  6 

 

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             

     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Njadoe, Wurrie               13 High Volt           11.76      11.90Q  NWI  3 

  2 Seymour, Ashley              03 Glenarden           11.86      11.91Q -1.0  1 

  3 Hackney, Charminiqu          03 Track Xpl           12.03      12.08Q -0.7  2 

  4 Alston, Sharnae              04 55-Unatta           12.22      11.96Q  NWI  3 

  5 Glenn, Hope                  04 Rss Athle           12.10      11.96Q -1.0  1 

  6 Dennis, Kennedy              04 Quick Str           11.84      12.09Q -0.7  2 

  7 Washington, Demi             06 Mississip           11.84      11.99q -1.0  1 

  8 Gridiron, Alyssa             12 North Tex           12.02      12.02q -1.0  1 

  9 Sample, Essance              12 Track Hou           12.15      12.04   NWI  3 

 10 Edwards, Cicely              12 Team Ques           12.22      12.09  -0.7  2 

 11 Lawler, Rae'vyn              16 38-Unatta           12.12      12.10  -0.7  2 

 12 Lewis, Kaila                 03 Track Xpl           12.19      12.21   NWI  3 

 13 Erewele, Osereme             07 Springfie           12.20      12.24  -0.7  2 

 14 Thomas, Charity              12 Track Hou           12.36      12.25   NWI  3 

 15 Simmons, Kyara               07 Indiana S           12.22      12.27  -0.7  2 

 16 Lewis, Jia                   08 Eagles Wi           12.23      12.28   NWI  3 

 17 Palmer, Brenea               16 Kinetic M           12.13      12.31   NWI  3 

 18 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        16 Umoja               12.37      12.39  -0.7  2 

 19 Wise, Deshae                 13 37-Unatta           12.31      12.42  -1.0  1 

 20 Hamilton, Rebekah            09 Young Phe           12.45      12.45   NWI  3 

 21 Lehmann, Michelle            05 Pacesette           12.41      12.45  -1.0  1 

 22 Estell, Rachael              16 Umoja               12.43      12.47  -0.7  2 

 23 DesRosiers, Gabrielle        07 Windy Cit           12.43      12.51  -1.0  1 

 

Event 502  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             

     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Dennis, Kennedy              04 Quick Str           12.09      11.96  -2.4 

  2 Glenn, Hope                  04 Rss Athle           11.96      12.07  -2.4 

  3 Gridiron, Alyssa             12 North Tex           12.02      12.08  -2.4 

  4 Seymour, Ashley              03 Glenarden           11.91      12.15  -2.4 

  5 Alston, Sharnae              04 55-Unatta           11.96      12.17  -2.4 

  6 Njadoe, Wurrie               13 High Volt           11.90      12.19  -2.4 

  7 Washington, Demi             06 Mississip           11.99      12.23  -2.4 

  8 Hackney, Charminiqu          03 Track Xpl           12.08      12.50  -2.4 

 

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           

     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Hackney, Charminiqu          03 Track Xpl           24.69      24.48Q  1.6  5 

  2 Burks-Magee, Morgan          12 North Tex           24.82      24.55Q  0.6  7 

  3 Washington, Demi             06 Mississip           24.70      24.65Q  1.7  6 

  4 Sample, Essance              12 Track Hou           24.87      24.67Q -0.7  8 

  5 Thomas, Charity              12 Track Hou           24.51      24.70Q  0.1  1 

  6 DesRosiers, Gabrielle        07 Windy Cit           24.69      24.72Q  1.3  4 

  7 Lawler, Rae'vyn              16 38-Unatta           24.66      24.77Q  0.9  3 

  8 Alston, Sharnae              04 55-Unatta           24.30      25.05Q -0.8  2 

  9 Mainor, Sharon               07 Vipers Tr           25.14      24.73Q  1.3  4 

 10 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        16 Umoja               25.17      24.80Q  1.7  6 

 11 Meekins, Micah               03 Glenarden           24.88      24.85Q -0.7  8 

 12 Simmons, Kyara               07 Indiana S           25.18      24.87Q  0.6  7 

 13 Hamilton, Rebekah            09 Young Phe           25.43      24.93Q  1.6  5 

 14 Edwards, Cicely              12 Team Ques           24.40      25.00Q  0.1  1 

 15 Hunt, Jaeda                  04 Sapphire            25.12      25.11Q  0.9  3 

 16 Smith, Naiya                 02 Mid-Susse           25.11      25.45Q -0.8  2 

 17 Ellis, Emily                 11 Lone Peak           24.24      24.85q  1.3  4 

 18 Anderson, Shae               15 33-Unatta           24.90      24.90q  0.6  7 

 19 Nkem, Nina                   04 Titans Tr           24.92      24.99q  1.7  6 

 20 Hargrave, Tashee             07 Pacesette           25.33      25.10q  0.6  7 

 21 Newsom, Temperance           04 D.C. Expr           25.07      25.35q  0.1  1 

 22 Lewis, Jia                   08 Eagles Wi           25.48      25.37q  0.9  3 

 23 Sims, Taleijah               13 High Volt           25.47      25.49q  1.3  4 

 23 Estell, Rachael              16 Umoja               25.10      25.49q  0.1  1 

 25 Jackson, Maya                13 Auburn El           26.22      25.52   1.7  6 

 26 Albarran, Natalia            15 Nevada Ga           25.34      25.54   1.7  6 

 27 Tenorio, Esmeralda           15 Vegas Lig           24.96      25.60   0.9  3 

 28 Mc Bride, Chanlier           05 Team Ohio           24.93      25.66   1.6  5 

 29 Wright, Kylia                03 Track Xpl           25.15      25.71   1.6  5 

 30 Douglas, Kersten             09 Dashers T           25.89      25.71   0.9  3 

 31 Koontz, Vanessa              16 Isc Inter           25.94      25.79   1.3  4 

 32 Lewis, Jada                  08 Eagles Wi           25.68      25.86   0.1  1 

 33 Bryant, Malia                16 Isc Inter           25.58      25.93  -0.8  2 

 34 Rogers, Alexis               13 Auburn El           26.01      25.99   0.6  7 

 35 Randolph, Brianna            02 Rochester           26.04      25.99  -0.7  8 

 36 Straker, Zuri                01 Mhc Track           25.68      26.01  -0.8  2 

 37 Stubblefield, Marshelle      09 Southern            26.38      26.05  -0.8  2 

 38 Mencarelli, Jenna            15 33-Unatta           24.52      26.06  -0.8  2 

 39 Stavig, Lauren               13 Xtreme Sp           26.23      26.07   1.6  5 

 40 Thompson, Sakovia            10 48-Unatta           26.45      26.08   0.1  1 

 41 White, Brianna               11 Cheetahs            26.05      26.11   0.6  7 

 42 Cumberbatch, Juantasia       01 Newburgh            25.28      26.12  -0.7  8 

 43 Thomas, Alexia               13 Xtreme Sp           26.30      26.18   0.9  3 

 44 German, Courtney             02 Hershey B           26.01      26.24  -0.7  8 

 45 Frank, Abby                  02 Maximum V           26.25      26.27   1.3  4 

 46 Lesure, Mariah               14 Athletes            26.50      26.31   0.1  1 

 47 Bowens, Tristin              11 YMCA Team           25.99      26.39   1.7  6 

 48 Hanson, Imani                10 El Paso W           26.97      26.80   0.9  3 

 49 Smith, Tiamonee              14 Bakersfie           28.99      28.18   1.6  5 

 -- Brown, Naomi                 01 Hall's Ex           25.96         DQ   1.6  5  lane violation

 

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

=================================================================================

8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           

     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           

    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims      Semis  Wind H#

=================================================================================

Semi-Finals

  1 Washington, Demi             06 Mississip           24.65      24.40Q -1.6  1 

  2 Alston, Sharnae              04 55-Unatta           25.05      24.40Q -1.0  2 

  3 Hackney, Charminiqu          03 Track Xpl           24.48      24.66Q -2.5  3 

  4 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        16 Umoja               24.80      24.44Q -1.6  1 

  5 Burks-Magee, Morgan          12 North Tex           24.55      24.54Q -1.0  2 

  6 Lawler, Rae'vyn              16 38-Unatta           24.77      24.81Q -2.5  3 

  7 Sample, Essance              12 Track Hou           24.67      24.59q -1.6  1 

  8 Meekins, Micah               03 Glenarden           24.85      24.61q -1.0  2 

  9 Thomas, Charity              12 Track Hou           24.70      24.64  -1.0  2 

 10 Mainor, Sharon               07 Vipers Tr           24.73      24.85  -1.6  1 

 11 Ellis, Emily                 11 Lone Peak           24.85      24.86  -1.0  2 

 12 Edwards, Cicely              12 Team Ques           25.00      25.04  -1.0  2 

 13 Hargrave, Tashee             07 Pacesette           25.10      25.10  -1.0  2 

 14 Simmons, Kyara               07 Indiana S           24.87      25.14  -2.5  3 

 15 Anderson, Shae               15 33-Unatta           24.90      25.15  -2.5  3 

 16 DesRosiers, Gabrielle        07 Windy Cit           24.72      25.24  -2.5  3 

 17 Hamilton, Rebekah            09 Young Phe           24.93      25.29  -2.5  3 

 18 Sims, Taleijah               13 High Volt           25.49      25.33  -1.0  2 

 19 Lewis, Jia                   08 Eagles Wi           25.37      25.48  -1.6  1 

 20 Nkem, Nina                   04 Titans Tr           24.99      25.52  -2.5  3 

 21 Smith, Naiya                 02 Mid-Susse           25.45      25.70  -1.6  1 

 22 Newsom, Temperance           04 D.C. Expr           25.35      25.89  -1.6  1 

 23 Estell, Rachael              16 Umoja               25.49      26.14  -2.5  3 

 

Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

==============================================================================

       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           

     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           

    Name                    Year Team                   Semis     Finals  Wind

==============================================================================

Finals

  1 Alston, Sharnae              04 55-Unatta           24.40      24.21  -0.7 

  2 Washington, Demi             06 Mississip           24.40      24.50  -0.7 

  3 Lawler, Rae'vyn              16 38-Unatta           24.81      24.63  -0.7 

  4 Hackney, Charminiqu          03 Track Xpl           24.66      24.68  -0.7 

  5 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        16 Umoja               24.44      24.70  -0.7 

  6 Meekins, Micah               03 Glenarden           24.61      24.76  -0.7 

  7 Burks-Magee, Morgan          12 North Tex           24.54      24.79  -0.7 

  8 Sample, Essance              12 Track Hou           24.59      24.82  -0.7 

 

Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women

============================================================================

24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times

       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              

     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Singletary, Maya             03 Sandhills           57.19      55.66Q  6 

  2 Hargrave, Tashee             07 Pacesette           56.82      55.90Q  2 

  3 Nolen-Revera, Mikayla        16 Umoja               56.61      56.02Q  1 

  4 Mainor, Sharon               07 Vipers Tr           56.83      56.07Q  4 

  5 Jones, Cheyenne              03 Carolina            57.66      56.44Q  3 

  6 Burks-Magee, Morgan          12 North Tex           56.85      56.56Q  5 

  7 Ellis, Emily                 11 Lone Peak           54.45      56.96Q  8 

  8 Smith, Naiya                 02 Mid-Susse           57.06      57.74Q  7 

  9 Ayoub, Aziza                 05 The Speed           56.46      56.14Q  2 

 10 Davis, Sydney                04 Sprint At           55.78      56.79Q  4 

 11 Stephens, Daisha             06 Spar Trac           57.24      56.98Q  5 

 12 Siemens, Anna                09 Power Up            57.05      57.33Q  8 

 13 Jackson, Maya                13 Auburn El           57.48      57.67Q  1 

 14 Bryant, Malia                16 Isc Inter           56.82      57.95Q  3 

 15 Davis, Lasean                12 26-Unatta           58.33      57.97Q  7 

 16 Moore, Jalese                12 North Tex           57.91      58.17Q  6 

 17 Hall, Nya                    04 Elite Jag           57.53      57.94q  2 

 18 Okoye, Ebele                 04 Sprint At           56.77      58.14q  1 

 19 Nkem, Nina                   04 Titans Tr           56.89      58.20q  7 

 20 Vo, Chi                      09 Oklahoma            57.39      58.29q  3 

 21 Charlton, La Meyah           10 Elite Str           56.86      58.37q  6 

 22 Hamilton, Rebekah            09 Young Phe           58.43      58.39q  8 

 23 Lewis, Kaitlyn               09 Kansas Ci           57.4