MALE RESULTS FOR USATF NATIONAL ONE MILE MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
                              OVERALL RESULTS
                          Friday, August 21, 2015
Place Name           Last Name   No.    Usatf Club                                                      Ag Mm         
===== ========================== ====== ======================================== ====================== == ======= 
    1 Gregory Mitchell              155 Bowerman Track Club-M40+ A               McMinnville            41    4:29 
    2 Jerome Vermeulen              178 Cal Coast Track Club-M40+ A              Simi Valey             48    4:30 
    3 John Gardiner                 132 Cal Coast Track Club-M40+ A              Rancho Santa Margarita 42    4:31 
    4 Clint Verran                  179                                          Rochester Hills        40    4:33 
    5 Todd Straka                   173 Runners Roost Colorado-M40+ A            Boulder                48    4:35 
    6 Charles Novak                 199 Team Ohio-M40+ A                         Cuyahoga Falls         47    4:42 
    7 Christian Blondin             118 Greater Boston Track Club-M40+ A         Ipswich                42    4:43 
    8 Lee Shaw                       94 Patient Endurance Racing                 Livonia                40    4:48 
    9 Christian Cushing-Murray      126 Cal Coast Track Club-M40+ A              Santa Ana              47    4:50 
   10 Mike Nier                     198 Genesee Valley Harriers-M50+ A           Rochester              50    4:52 
   11 Alec Nevalainen               160                                          Juneau                 41    4:53 
   12 Esteban Vanegas                88                                          Alma                   45    4:54 
   13 Josh Harter                   196 Genesee Valley Harriers-M40+ A           Avon                   40    4:54 
   14 Dave Bussard                  186 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M50+ A      Elkhart                55    4:57 
   15 Ruben Henderson Jr            100 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M50+ B      Grand Rapids           53    4:59 
   16 Eric Stuber                   188 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M50+ A      Lansing                52    4:59 
   17 Chris White                   182                                          Elkhart                41    5:04 
   18 Kyle Lanier                    91 TNT International Racing Club-M40+ A     Lincoln University     42    5:05 
   19 Eric Green                    136 Patient Endurance Racing-M40+ A          Pontiac                47    5:07 
   20 Tim Lambrecht                 189 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M50+ B      Alma                   53    5:07 
   21 Thomas Preiss                 168 Patient Endurance Racing-M40+ A          Waterford              46    5:07 
   22 Mark Good                     134 Patient Endurance Racing-M40+ A          Jackson                42    5:08 
   23 Michael Kessler                96                                          Ann Arbor              46    5:09 
   24 Kareem Lanier                  90 TNT International Racing Club-M40+ A     Lincoln University     42    5:09 
   25 Daniel Dixon Jr               187 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M50+ A      Jackson                51    5:09 
   26 Dale Flanders                 194 Genesee Valley Harriers-M50+ A           Allegany               50    5:14 
   27 Steve Menovcik                153 Patient Endurance Racing-M40+ B          Grand Ledge            46    5:15 
   28 Brian Fahey                   128 Patient Endurance Racing-M40+ A          Rockford               46    5:17 
   29 Jd Pepper                      95 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M50+ B      Dansville              52    5:18 
   30 Ron Zywicki                   190 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M50+ A      Traverse City          54    5:21 
   31 Tom Bernhard                  116 Excelsior Running Club-M60+ A            Castro Valley          64    5:21 
   32 Mark Rybinski                  97 Genesee Valley Harriers-M60+ A           Manlius                60    5:21 
   33 Eric Larsen                   145 Patient Endurance Racing-M40+ A          Fenton                 44    5:25 
   34 Antonio Arreola               111 Wolfpack Running Club-M50+ A             San Jose               55    5:27 
   35 Stephen Jones                  92 TNT International Racing Club-M40+ A     West Chester           44    5:27 
   36 Doug Bell                     115 Boulder Road Runners-M60+ A              Greeley                64    5:27 
   37 John Strycker                  93                                          New Lothrop            48    5:31 
   38 Scott Nemeth                  159 Playmakers Elite/New Balance-M40+ A      Williamston            48    5:36 
   39 Michael Young                 185                                          Orchard Lake           58    5:37 
   40 Hugh Kuchta                   143 Ann Arbor Track Club-M50+ A              Kalamazoo              57    5:43 
   41 Gary Radford                  200 Genesee Valley Harriers-M50+ A           Cicero                 58    5:44 
   42 Peter Mullin                  157 Houston Elite-M60+ A                     Houston                64    5:44 
   43 Wayne Crandall                193 Genesee Valley Harriers-M50+ A           West Henrietta         52    5:45 
   44 Terry Castor                   89                                          Goodrich               50    5:47 
   45 Bill Beyerbach                191 Genesee Valley Harriers-M60+ A           Rochester              60    5:51 
   46 John Tarkowski                174 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ A              Northville             62    5:55 
   47 Doug Goodhue                  135 Ann Arbor Track Club-M70+ A              Milford                73    5:55 
   48 Wally Hayes                   138 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ A              Ann Arbor              63    5:57 
   49 Aaron Pratt                   167 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ A              Saline                 61    6:01 
   50 Doc Rappole                    99 Genesee Valley Harriers-M60+ A           Bemus                  66    6:02 
   51 Eduardo Matsuo                152 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ A              Ann Arbor              62    6:03 
   52 Jeffrey Callard               121                                          Fenton                 51    6:03 
   53 Jan Frisby                    131 Boulder Road Runners-M60+ A              Grand Junction         71    6:06 
   54 Robert Schafer                169                                          Oregon City            60    6:13 
   55 Graham Astley                 112 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ A              Brighton               62    6:13 
   56 Jerry Learned                 148 Atlanta Track Club-M60+ A                Gainesville            67    6:21 
   57 Lee Mamola                    150 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ B              Novi                   63    6:27 
   58 Gerard Malaczynski            149                                          Bloomfield Hills       73    6:31 
   59 Michael Manz                  151 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ B              Ann Arbor              61    6:43 
   60 Dave Minier                   154 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ B              Wyoming                66    6:43 
   61 Morris Williams               184 Atlanta Track Club-M70+ A                Highlands              70    6:46 
   62 Michael Reif Sr                98 Genesee Valley Harriers-M60+ A           Victor                 66    6:59 
   63 Monte Piliawsky               166 Ann Arbor Track Club-M70+ A              Southfield             71    7:00 
   64 Paul Carlin                   122                                          Indianapolis           69    7:02 
   65 Charlie Patterson             165 Atlanta Track Club-M70+ A                Buford                 73    7:08 
   66 Mitchell Garner               133 Ann Arbor Track Club-M60+ B              Ann Arbor              65    7:08 
   67 Frank White Jr                183 Atlanta Track Club-M70+ A                Cumming                70    7:09 
   68 Wally Herrala                 139 Ann Arbor Track Club-M70+ A              Ann Arbor              70    7:15 
   69 David Cohen                   123                                          Ann Arbor              72    7:15 
   70 Ed Bligh Jr                   117 Atlanta Track Club-M70+ A                Alpharetta             72    7:19 
   71 Harlan Van Blaricum           177 Ann Arbor Track Club-M70+ A              Dexter                 75    8:20 
   72 Malcolm Cohen                 124 Ann Arbor Track Club-M70+ A              Ann Arbor              73    8:52 
   8/22/2015  0:41AM