2014 USATF National Club XC Championships
                   Goodman Campus XC Course, Bethlehem, PA
                              December 13, 2014

                            Overall Masters Men
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                AGEGROUP   TEAM                             TIME   PACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gregory Mitchell    M40-44  1  Bowerman Track Club              31:59  5:09          
    2 Alan Jackson        M40-44  2  Asics Aggie Running Club         32:26  5:14          
    3 Alan Black          M40-44  3  Atlanta Track Club               32:27  5:14          
    4 Dave Slavinski      M40-44  4  Team Pearl Izumi - Mid Atlanti   32:29  5:14          
    5 John Howell         M40-44  5  Bowerman Track Club              32:48  5:17          
    6 Ahrlin Bauman       M40-44  6  Bowerman Track Club              32:48  5:17          
    7 Christopher Magill  M40-44  7  Boston Athletic Association      32:51  5:18          
    8 Jaime Heilpern      M40-44  8  Asics Aggie Running Club         32:57  5:19          
    9 Craig Greenslit     M40-44  9  Boulder Running Company/adidas   32:58  5:19          
   10 John Gardiner       M40-44 10  Cal Coast Track Club             33:00  5:19          
   11 Chad Newton         M40-49  1  Atlanta Track Club               33:02  5:19          
   12 Peter Hammer        M40-49  2  Boston Athletic Association      33:08  5:20          
   13 Hector Rivera       M40-44 11  New York Athletic Club (NYAC)    33:14  5:21          
   14 Mike Galoob         M40-44 12  Boston Athletic Association      33:15  5:22          
   15 Kristian Blaich     M40-49  3  Atlanta Track Club               33:17  5:22          
   16 Oscar Bauman        M40-44 13  Bowerman Track Club              33:20  5:22          
   17 Malcolm Campbell    M40-44 14  Atlanta Track Club               33:20  5:22          
   18 David Allison       M40-44 15  Phoenix Free Soles               33:24  5:23          
   19 Philippe Rolly      M40-44 16  Baltimore Washington Athletic    33:26  5:23          
   20 Jason Page          M40-44 17  Bull City Track Club             33:29  5:24          
   21 Eric Stabb          M40-49  4  Atlanta Track Club               33:31  5:24          
   22 Jon Keillor         M40-44 18  Run N Fun                        33:37  5:25          
   23 Thomas Carroll      M40-44 19  Atlanta Track Club               33:40  5:25          
   24 Raymond Pugsley     M40-49  5  Baltimore Washington Athletic    33:42  5:26          
   25 Keven O'Neil        M40-44 20  Boston Athletic Association      33:43  5:26          
   26 Joshua Gordon       M40-44 21  Bowerman Track Club              33:44  5:26          
   27 Brandon Wingate     M40-44 22  Louisiana Athletics Program      33:49  5:27          
   28 Elliott Frieder     M40-44 23  Team Pearl Izumi - Mid Atlanti   33:51  5:27          
   29 Gregory Picklesimer M40-49  6  Somerville Road Runners          33:54  5:28          
   30 Jeff Devlin         M50-54  1  Downingtown Running Club         33:58  5:28          
   31 Eric Williams       M50-54  2  Whirlaway Racing Team            34:04  5:29          
   32 Valentin Alvarez    M40-49  7  Atlanta Track Club               34:04  5:29          
   33 Mike McManus        M40-49  8  Urban Athletics NYC              34:06  5:30          
   34 Greg Putnam         M40-49  9  Central Mass Striders            34:06  5:30          
   35 Terrance Shea       M40-44 24                                   34:10  5:30          
   36 Daryl Weaver        M40-44 25  Rosemont Running Club            34:10  5:30          
   37 Jeff Jones          M40-44 26  Dirigo R.C.                      34:13  5:31          
   38 Kent Lemme          M40-49 10  Greater Springfield Harriers,    34:17  5:31          
   39 Michael Nahom       M40-49 11  Greater Springfield Harriers,    34:19  5:32          
   40 Kelly Mortenson     M40-44 27  Run N Fun                        34:19  5:32          
   41 Jamey Harris        M40-44 28  Asics Aggie Running Club         34:20  5:32          
   42 Conrad Orloff       M40-44 29  Baltimore Washington Athletic    34:20  5:32          
   43 Brian Crowley       M50-54  3  Garmin Runners                   34:21  5:32          
   44 David McCulloch     M40-44 30  Club Northwest                   34:22  5:32          
   45 Andrew Spaulding    M40-44 31  Dirigo R.C.                      34:22  5:32          
   46 Harry Stants        M40-44 32  Boston Athletic Association      34:25  5:33          
   47 Francis Burdett     M40-49 12  Greater Springfield Harriers,    34:25  5:33          
   48 Kenneth Barbee      M50-54  4  Greater Philadelphia TC          34:25  5:33          
   49 Jim Sorensen        M40-49 13  Asics Aggie Running Club         34:26  5:33          
   50 Todd Wiley          M40-44 33  Team Pearl Izumi - Mid Atlanti   34:31  5:34          
   51 Joshua Perks        M40-44 34  Roadkill Racing                  34:32  5:34          
   52 Jeff Hashimoto      M40-44 35  Club Northwest                   34:34  5:34          
   53 Peter Magill        M50-54  5  Cal Coast Track Club             34:34  5:34          
   54 Theodore Towse      M40-44 36  Nashville Harriers               34:36  5:35          
   55 Robert Arsenault    M40-49 14  Cal Coast Track Club             34:38  5:35          
   56 Matthew Whitis      M40-49 15  Atlanta Track Club               34:40  5:35          
   57 Cody Hill           M40-44 37  Boulder Running Company/adidas   34:40  5:35          
   58 Chris Sallade       M40-44 38  Adidas Garden State Track Club   34:42  5:35          
   59 Jonathan Frieder    M40-44 39  Team Pearl Izumi - Mid Atlanti   34:45  5:36          
   60 Steve Kartalia      M40-49 16  Baltimore Washington Athletic    34:46  5:36          
   61 Ben Sauvage         M40-49 17  Club Northwest                   34:47  5:36          
   62 Joe Sheeran         M50-59  1  Club Northwest                   34:48  5:36          
   63 Gregory Hexum       M40-44 40  Run N Fun                        34:53  5:37          
   64 Jonathan Stiles     M40-44 41  Cal Coast Track Club             34:55  5:38          
   65 Derrick Jones       M40-44 42  Roadkill Racing                  34:57  5:38          
   66 Todd Callaghan      M40-49 18  Central Mass Striders            34:58  5:38          
   67 Dean Thompson       M40-49 19  Chattanooga Track Club           35:00  5:38          
   68 David Craig         M40-49 20  Team Pearl Izumi - Mid Atlanti   35:02  5:39          
   69 Peter Keating       M40-49 21  Baltimore Washington Athletic    35:03  5:39          
   70 Cary Hitz           M40-44 43  Boulder Running Company/adidas   35:05  5:39          
   71 Michael Padilla     M40-44 44  Greater Philadelphia TC          35:06  5:39          
   72 Mike Nier           M50-54  6  Genesee Valley Harriers          35:07  5:39          
   73 Mark Reeder         M50-59  2  Greater Lowell Road Runners      35:10  5:40          
   74 Alan Bernier        M40-44 45  Central Mass Striders            35:12  5:40          
   75 Christopher Lawrenc M50-54  7  Boston Athletic Association      35:14  5:41          
   76 Greg Watson         M40-49 22  Bryn Mawr Running Club           35:14  5:41          
   77 Brent Roeger        M40-44 46  Run N Fun                        35:15  5:41          
   78 Joe Shairs          M40-49 23  Central Mass Striders            35:19  5:41          
   79 Eric Stuber         M50-54  8  Playmakers Elite/New Balance     35:23  5:42          
   80 Mark Donahue        M40-44 47  Club Northwest                   35:24  5:42          
   81 Daniel Crooker      M40-44 48  Dirigo R.C.                      35:25  5:42          
   82 David Olds          M50-54  9  Cal Coast Track Club             35:26  5:43          
   83 Ricardo Maldonado   M50-54 10  Phoenix Free Soles               35:29  5:43          
   84 Eric Anish          M40-49 24  Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds        35:31  5:43          
   85 John Sillery        M40-44 49  Chattanooga Track Club           35:31  5:43          
   86 Jason Cakouros      M40-49 25  HFC Striders                     35:32  5:43          
   87 Patrick Billig      M50-54 11  Run N Fun                        35:34  5:44          
   88 Edmund Burke        M40-49 26  Pacers/New Balance               35:35  5:44          
   89 Patrick O'Rourke    M40-49 27  Downingtown Running Club         35:37  5:44          
   90 Alan Evans          M50-54 12  Genesee Valley Harriers          35:37  5:44          
   91 Gregory Keyes       M40-49 28  Cal Coast Track Club             35:39  5:45          
   92 Doug McLucas        M40-44 50  Boston Athletic Association      35:39  5:45          
   93 Tony Young          M50-54 13  Club Northwest                   35:40  5:45          
   94 Matthew Sandercock  M40-49 29                                   35:43  5:45          
   95 James Pawlicki      M40-44 51  Central Mass Striders            35:43  5:45          
   96 Daniel Shea         M40-44 52  Adidas Garden State Track Club   35:44  5:45          
   97 Eric Johnson        M40-44 53  Run N Fun                        35:45  5:46          
   98 Steve Wilcox        M40-44 54  Atlanta Track Club               35:47  5:46          
   99 Matthew Farley      M40-49 30  Bowerman Track Club              35:48  5:46          
  100 Joseph Lemay        M40-49 31  Greater Springfield Harriers,    35:48  5:46          
  101 Timothy Ensign      M50-54 14  Chattanooga Track Club           35:49  5:46          
  102 Jeff Ambos          M50-54 15  Cal Coast Track Club             35:51  5:47          
  103 Jeff Turner         M40-44 55  Phoenix Free Soles               35:56  5:47          
  104 Daniel Dixon        M50-54 16  Playmakers Elite/New Balance     35:59  5:48          
  105 Jim Park            M40-49 32  Roadkill Racing                  36:00  5:48          
  106 Michael Smith       M50-59  3  Club Northwest                   36:02  5:48          
  107 Robert Irwin        M40-44 56  Willow Street AC                 36:06  5:49          
  108 Matt Ebiner         M50-54 17  Cal Coast Track Club             36:10  5:50          
  109 John O'Hearn        M50-54 18  Club Northwest                   36:10  5:50          
  110 Blair Cossey        M40-49 33  Club Northwest                   36:14  5:50          
  111 Javier Rodriguez    M40-44 57  Urban Athletics NYC              36:17  5:51          
  112 Tim Schuler         M50-54 19  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   36:17  5:51          
  113 Joseph O'Leary      M40-49 34  Somerville Road Runners          36:18  5:51          
  114 Dominic Grillo      M40-44 58  Garmin Runners                   36:20  5:51          
  115 Matthew Thomas      M40-44 59  Club Northwest                   36:23  5:52          
  116 Spencer Riley       M40-44 60  Club Northwest                   36:25  5:52          
  117 William Mariski     M50-54 20  Dirigo R.C.                      36:26  5:52          
  118 Nicholas McFalls    M40-44 61                                   36:27  5:52          
  119 John Manion         M40-44 62  West Chester Running Company     36:27  5:52          
  120 James Diienno       M40-44 63  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   36:27  5:52          
  121 Lance Logan         M50-54 21  Club Northwest                   36:28  5:53          
  122 Andrew Thompson     M40-44 64  Nashville Harriers               36:30  5:53          
  123 Christopher Schmidt M40-44 65  Evanston Running Club            36:33  5:53          
  124 Jason Macevicius    M40-44 66  Phoenix Free Soles               36:34  5:53          
  125 Ken Youngers        M50-59  4  Atlanta Track Club               36:35  5:54          
  126 Robert Grove        M40-49 35  Asics Aggie Running Club         36:35  5:54          
  127 Dave Dunham         M50-54 22  Central Mass Striders            36:37  5:54          
  128 Ruben Henderson     M50-54 23  Playmakers Elite/New Balance     36:44  5:55          
  129 Joseph Mora         M50-54 24  Genesee Valley Harriers          36:45  5:55          
  130 Jonathan Kline      M50-54 25  Dashing Whippets Running Team    36:45  5:55          
  131 Ryan Shrum          M40-49 36  Chattanooga Track Club           36:48  5:56          
  132 Michael Martinez    M40-49 37  Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV   36:49  5:56          
  133 Jorge Lopes         M50-54 26  Team Pearl Izumi - Mid Atlanti   36:50  5:56          
  134 Mark Neff           M50-54 27  Baltimore Washington Athletic    36:51  5:56          
  135 Erich Ackermann     M40-49 38  Asics Aggie Running Club         36:52  5:56          
  136 Wayne Levy          M40-49 39  Boston Athletic Association      36:53  5:57          
  137 Christopher Gould   M40-49 40  Greater Springfield Harriers,    36:54  5:57          
  138 Jeff Stelnik        M40-44 67  Phoenix Free Soles               36:54  5:57          
  139 Steve Williams      M40-49 41  Nittany Valley Running Club      36:56  5:57          
  140 Paul Giuliano       M50-54 28  Fleet Feet/Essex Racing          36:57  5:57          
  141 Paul Abdalla        M50-54 29  Club Northwest                   36:57  5:57          
  142 Mark Gilmore        M40-49 42  Baltimore Washington Athletic    36:57  5:57          
  143 Rory Fagan          M50-54 30  Somerville Road Runners          36:57  5:57          
  144 Charles Crabb       M50-59  5  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   36:58  5:57          
  145 Andrew Shearer      M50-54 31  Greater Philadelphia TC          37:00  5:58          
  146 Brad Kelley         M40-49 43  Central Park Track Club (CPTC)   37:02  5:58          
  147 Kevin White         M40-49 44  Colonial Road Runners            37:03  5:58          
  148 Daniel Verrington   M50-54 32  Central Mass Striders            37:04  5:58          
  149 Jd Pepper           M50-54 33  Playmakers Elite/New Balance     37:04  5:58          
  150 Hernan Rozemberg    M40-44 68  Adidas Garden State Track Club   37:04  5:58          
  151 Scott Brockett      M50-54 34  Greater Philadelphia TC          37:05  5:59          
  152 Armando Oliveira    M40-49 45  Central Park Track Club (CPTC)   37:07  5:59          
  153 Tom Vossen          M40-44 69  HFC Striders                     37:09  5:59          
  154 Jerry Lawson        M40-49 46  Syracuse Track Club              37:10  5:59          
  155 Christopher Travis  M40-44 70  Evanston Running Club            37:10  5:59          
  156 Chance Regina       M40-44 71  Chattanooga Track Club           37:13  6:00          
  157 David White-Espin   M50-54 35  Club Northwest                   37:15  6:00          
  158 David Greenberg     M40-49 47  Central Park Track Club (CPTC)   37:16  6:00          
  159 Shawn Conway        M40-44 72  Greater Lowell Road Runners      37:17  6:00          
  160 J D Laub            M40-49 48  Team Testosterone                37:18  6:01          
  161 Ron Zywicki         M50-54 36  Playmakers Elite/New Balance     37:20  6:01          
  162 Louis Carvalho      M40-49 49  Baltimore Washington Athletic    37:21  6:01          
  163 Michael Gross       M40-49 50  Greater Philadelphia TC          37:22  6:01          
  164 Mark Smith          M40-44 73  Evanston Running Club            37:23  6:01          
  165 Justin Feil         M40-44 74  Adidas Garden State Track Club   37:25  6:02          
  166 John Van Kerkhove   M50-54 37  Genesee Valley Harriers          37:28  6:02          
  167 Gerry O'Hara        M50-54 38  Central Park Track Club (CPTC)   37:29  6:02          
  168 Steven Cammisa      M40-49 51  Triple Cities Runners Club       37:29  6:02          
  169 Theodor Schnaufer   M50-54 39  Genesee Valley Harriers          37:29  6:02          
  170 Mark Carver         M50-54 40  Greater Philadelphia TC          37:30  6:03          
  171 Everardo Silva      M40-49 52  Cal Coast Track Club             37:32  6:03          
  172 Henry Wigglesworth  M50-59  6  Baltimore Washington Athletic    37:35  6:03          
  173 Mark Odell          M40-49 53  Greater Lowell Road Runners      37:37  6:04          
  174 Bradley Williams    M50-54 41  Sly Fox Track Club               37:37  6:04          
  175 Gregory Cauller     M50-59  7  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   37:37  6:04          
  176 Martin Tighe        M50-59  8  Central Mass Striders            37:38  6:04          
  177 Jeff Haertel        M50-54 42  Atlanta Track Club               37:39  6:04          
  178 Joe Pawlish         M40-44 75  Adidas Garden State Track Club   37:39  6:04          
  179 Joshua Williams     M40-44 76  Roadkill Racing                  37:42  6:04          
  180 William Enicks      M50-59  9  Chattanooga Track Club           37:43  6:05          
  181 James Wooldridge    M50-54 43  Chattanooga Track Club           37:43  6:05          
  182 Jimmy Fallon        M50-54 44  HFC Striders                     37:43  6:05          
  183 Paul Jacobson       M50-54 45  Baltimore Washington Athletic    37:44  6:05          
  184 John Blouin         M40-44 77  Greater Boston Track Club        37:44  6:05          
  185 Charles Shields     M50-59 10  Greater Philadelphia TC          37:44  6:05          
  186 John Montgomery     M40-49 54  Adidas Garden State Track Club   37:45  6:05          
  187 Jeffery Hayes       M50-59 11  Greater Philadelphia TC          37:51  6:06          
  188 Joseph Warwick      M40-49 55  Greater Philadelphia TC          37:51  6:06          
  189 Wade Oliver         M40-49 56  Nashville Harriers               37:52  6:06          
  190 Robert Cipriano     M50-54 46  Somerville Road Runners          37:53  6:06          
  191 William Harris      M40-44 78  Rosemont Running Club            37:54  6:06          
  192 Paul Hammond        M50-54 47  Whirlaway Racing Team            37:55  6:06          
  193 Daniel Feder        M50-54 48  Asics Aggie Running Club         37:56  6:07          
  194 Matthew Cutrona     M40-44 79  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   37:58  6:07          
  195 Drew Vandenbrul     M40-44 80  West Chester Running Company     37:59  6:07          
  196 Tim Lambrecht       M50-54 49  Playmakers Elite/New Balance     38:01  6:08          
  197 Alejandro Heuck     M40-49 57  Greater Springfield Harriers,    38:03  6:08          
  198 John Stoudt         M50-54 50  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   38:04  6:08          
  199 Daniel Plyter       M40-44 81  Evanston Running Club            38:04  6:08          
  200 Mark Williams       M40-44 82  Garmin Runners                   38:05  6:08          
  201 Thomas Steenkamer   M50-59 12  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   38:06  6:08          
  202 Dan Arsenault       M50-54 51  Cal Coast Track Club             38:06  6:08          
  203 David Shafer        M50-59 13  Baltimore Washington Athletic    38:09  6:09          
  204 John Milone         M40-44 83  Central Park Track Club (CPTC)   38:11  6:09          
  205 Christopher Cowden  M40-44 84  Triple Cities Runners Club       38:11  6:09          
  206 Edward Stern        M40-49 58  Urban Athletics NYC              38:13  6:09          
  207 William Boben       M50-54 52  F and M Track Club               38:14  6:10          
  208 William Zink        M50-54 53  North Jersey Masters Track & F   38:16  6:10          
  209 John Callahan       M40-49 59  West Chester Running Company     38:17  6:10          
  210 David Wiechecki     M50-54 54  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   38:17  6:10          
  211 Rene Sepulveda      M40-49 60  Asics Aggie Running Club         38:18  6:10          
  212 Eugene Oberlander   M40-49 61  Greater Philadelphia TC          38:19  6:10          
  213 Jonathan Schindel   M50-54 55  Urban Athletics NYC              38:19  6:10          
  214 Chris Webber        M60-64  1  Super Runners Shop               38:20  6:11          
  215 Thomas Schumann     M50-54 56  Cal Coast Track Club             38:21  6:11          
  216 Shawn Jyawook       M40-44 85  Ann Arbor Track Club             38:21  6:11          
  217 Keith O'Brien       M50-54 57  Greater Lowell Road Runners      38:22  6:11          
  218 John Moss           M40-49 62  Cal Coast Track Club             38:23  6:11          
  219 Beau Atwater        M50-59 14  Do Run Running Club              38:24  6:11          
  220 Tim Dwyer           M50-59 15  Genesee Valley Harriers          38:27  6:12          
  221 Chris Hancock       M40-44 86  Greater Lowell Road Runners      38:29  6:12          
  222 Bill Gould          M40-49 63  Greater Philadelphia TC          38:32  6:12          
  223 Nathan Skipper      M50-54 58  Atlanta Track Club               38:33  6:13          
  224 E J Hrynowski       M50-54 59  Greater Lowell Road Runners      38:35  6:13          
  225 Scott Bickham       M40-49 64  Genesee Valley Harriers          38:35  6:13          
  226 Frank Ebiner        M50-59 16  Cal Coast Track Club             38:37  6:13          
  227 Dennis Senackerib   M40-49 65  West Chester Running Company     38:38  6:13          
  228 Eugene Tung         M40-49 66  Greater Philadelphia TC          38:38  6:14          
  229 Joe Bowman          M40-49 67                                   38:39  6:14          
  230 Ron Lombardi        M50-54 60  Greater Springfield Harriers,    38:39  6:14          
  231 Nick Van Langen     M40-49 68  Adidas Garden State Track Club   38:40  6:14          
  232 John Reich          M40-49 69  Phoenix Free Soles               38:40  6:14          
  233 Neil Young          M50-54 61  Phoenix Free Soles               38:41  6:14          
  234 Elmer McPhail       M50-59 17  Baltimore Washington Athletic    38:41  6:14          
  235 Rob Blaszkiewicz    M50-54 62  Atlanta Track Club               38:44  6:14          
  236 Gregory Dawson      M40-49 70  Colonial Road Runners            38:44  6:14          
  237 Gary Moore          M50-59 18  Genesee Valley Harriers          38:46  6:15          
  238 Vincent Lowder      M40-49 71  Cal Coast Track Club             38:48  6:15          
  239 Michael Precopio    M50-54 63  Greater Philadelphia TC          38:50  6:15          
  240 Reno Stirrat        M60-64  2  Shore Athletic Club              38:51  6:16          
  241 Andrew Tschesnok    M40-44 87  Adidas Garden State Track Club   38:53  6:16          
  242 Scott Ebeling       M40-44 88  Evanston Running Club            38:57  6:17          
  243 Paul Patterson      M40-44 89  Greater Philadelphia TC          39:00  6:17          
  244 Kevin Forde         M50-54 64  Greater Philadelphia TC          39:01  6:17          
  245 Michael Mooney      M50-59 19  Shore Athletic Club              39:03  6:18          
  246 Michael Murphy      M40-44 90  Triple Cities Runners Club       39:06  6:18          
  247 Don Hughes          M50-59 20  Syracuse Track Club              39:08  6:18          
  248 Phil Garland        M50-54 65  F and M Track Club               39:11  6:19          
  249 Kevin Carnabucci    M40-44 91  Greater Lowell Road Runners      39:14  6:19          
  250 John Gillis         M50-54 66  Central Mass Striders            39:14  6:19          
  251 Joseph Williams     M40-44 92  Roadkill Racing                  39:16  6:20          
  252 Chris Kelly         M50-54 67  HFC Striders                     39:17  6:20          
  253 Tripp McCallie      M40-49 72  Chattanooga Track Club           39:21  6:20          
  254 Jamie Steen         M40-44 93  Greater Philadelphia TC          39:25  6:21          
  255 Dale Flanders       M40-49 73  Genesee Valley Harriers          39:27  6:21          
  256 Philip Nicolosi     M40-44 94  Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV   39:29  6:22          
  257 Kevin Doyle         M50-54 68  South Jersey Athletic Club       39:29  6:22          
  258 Harry Back          M40-44 95  Triple Cities Runners Club       39:30  6:22          
  259 James Price         M50-59 21  Moorestown Distance Running Pr   39:31  6:22          
  260 Vince Varallo       M40-44 96  Rosemont Running Club            39:32  6:22          
  261 Ron Hyde            M50-59 22  Phoenix Free Soles               39:33  6:22          
  262 Wayne Crandall      M50-54 69  Genesee Valley Harriers          39:37  6:23          
  263 Cameron Smith       M40-44 97  Do Run Running Club              39:38  6:23          
  264 Chuck Kruelle       M40-49 74  Greater Philadelphia TC          39:42  6:24          
  265 Eric Maki           M50-54 70  Syracuse Track Club              39:42  6:24          
  266 Stephen Metraux     M50-54 71  Greater Philadelphia TC          39:46  6:24          
  267 Keith Crispin       M40-49 75  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   39:46  6:24          
  268 David Landon        M40-44 98  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   39:47  6:25          
  269 Peter Lagoy         M50-59 23  Greater Lowell Road Runners      39:48  6:25          
  270 Dennis Kinney       M50-54 72  Genesee Valley Harriers          39:50  6:25          
  271 Brian Harshman      M50-54 73  South Jersey Athletic Club       39:52  6:25          
  272 Robert Skorupski    M40-44 99  Do Run Running Club              39:52  6:25          
  273 John Critchley      M40-44100  Evanston Running Club            39:53  6:26          
  274 Michael Mader       M40-44101  South Jersey Athletic Club       39:57  6:26          
  275 Mark Rybinski       M50-59 24  Genesee Valley Harriers          39:58  6:26          
  276 John Holcomb        M60-64  3  Cal Coast Track Club             40:02  6:27          
  277 Doug Twyman         M50-54 74  Shore Athletic Club              40:03  6:27          
  278 Rich Wright         M40-49 76  South Jersey Athletic Club       40:08  6:28          
  279 Joel Garrell        M50-59 25  Garmin Runners                   40:09  6:28          
  280 John Kissane        M50-54 75  Atlanta Track Club               40:10  6:28          
  281 Wyatt Riley         M40-44102  Rosemont Running Club            40:14  6:29          
  282 Seth Blumerman      M40-44103  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   40:15  6:29          
  283 Timothy Riccardi    M50-59 26  Syracuse Track Club              40:16  6:29          
  284 Mark Schmidt        M50-54 76  Downingtown Running Club         40:18  6:29          
  285 Owen Stein          M40-44104  Downingtown Running Club         40:18  6:30          
  286 Dennis Delaney      M50-54 77  Syracuse Track Club              40:19  6:30          
  287 Frank Nelson        M40-44105  HFC Striders                     40:20  6:30          
  288 Robert Campbell     M40-44106  Dashing Whippets Running Team    40:22  6:30          
  289 Paul Bazanchuk      M60-64  4  Central Mass Striders            40:23  6:30          
  290 Michael Urquiola    M40-49 77  Greater Boston Track Club        40:24  6:30          
  291 Jonathan Stenger    M40-44107  Central Park Track Club (CPTC)   40:25  6:31          
  292 William Minehan     M50-54 78  Chattanooga Track Club           40:25  6:31          
  293 Chris Shafer        M50-54 79  NJShoreRun                       40:25  6:31          
  294 Jim Bitsko          M50-54 80  Atlanta Track Club               40:26  6:31          
  295 Robert Reynolds     M50-59 27  Greater Philadelphia TC          40:28  6:31          
  296 James Cuono         M50-59 28  Greater Philadelphia TC          40:28  6:31          
  297 Herbert Cratty      M50-54 81  Eastern Buckeye Track Club       40:29  6:31          
  298 Robert Liebers      M50-59 29  Chautauqua Striders              40:30  6:31          
  299 Jose Idler          M40-44108  Potomac Valley Track Club        40:30  6:31          
  300 Christopher Dougher M40-49 78  Bryn Mawr Running Club           40:33  6:32          
  301 Brian Bragg         M40-49 79  Do Run Running Club              40:34  6:32          
  302 David Stewart       M50-59 30  South Jersey Athletic Club       40:39  6:33          
  303 Joseph Manion       M40-49 80  Bryn Mawr Running Club           40:43  6:34          
  304 Brian Cummins       M50-59 31  Syracuse Track Club              40:45  6:34          
  305 Michael Bodary      M50-54 82  Downingtown Running Club         40:46  6:34          
  306 Terry Permar        M60-64  5  Greater Philadelphia TC          40:47  6:34          
  307 Tony Machulskis     M50-59 32  Genesee Valley Harriers          40:49  6:34          
  308 Michael Olson       M40-49 81                                   40:50  6:35          
  309 Christopher Howe    M40-49 82  West Chester Running Company     40:53  6:35          
  310 Scott Isgett        M40-49 83  Do Run Running Club              40:54  6:35          
  311 Matthew Baker       M50-54 83  Adidas Garden State Track Club   41:01  6:37          
  312 Michael Anderson    M50-59 33  Atlanta Track Club               41:02  6:37          
  313 Wesley Cole         M40-49 84  Adidas Garden State Track Club   41:04  6:37          
  314 Keith Scott         M50-54 84  Genesee Valley Harriers          41:05  6:37          
  315 John Tarkowski      M60-64  6  Ann Arbor Track Club             41:07  6:37          
  316 John Foster         M50-54 85  North Jersey Masters Track & F   41:09  6:38          
  317 Jesse Morrow        M40-44109  Somerville Road Runners          41:10  6:38          
  318 Brian Driscoll      M50-59 34  Greater Philadelphia TC          41:11  6:38          
  319 Jeffrey Hines       M50-54 86  South Jersey Athletic Club       41:13  6:38          
  320 David Berardi       M50-54 87  Baltimore Washington Athletic    41:16  6:39          
  321 Scott Batten        M40-49 85  Dashing Whippets Running Team    41:16  6:39          
  322 David O'Connell     M40-49 86  Philadelphia Masters             41:17  6:39          
  323 Larry Rechtin       M50-54 88  Greater Philadelphia TC          41:17  6:39          
  324 Joseph Mecca        M50-54 89  North Jersey Masters Track & F   41:18  6:39          
  325 Wayne Pacconi       M40-49 87  Do Run Running Club              41:19  6:39          
  326 Jim Vandish         M40-44110  Syracuse Track Club              41:25  6:40          
  327 Lloyd Hansen        M60-69  1  Ann Arbor Track Club             41:25  6:40          
  328 Christopher James   M40-44111  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   41:27  6:41          
  329 Mick Donnelly       M40-49 88  Philadelphia Masters             41:29  6:41          
  330 John Evans          M50-54 90  Penn State Track/XC Alumni       41:31  6:41          
  331 Charlie Andrews     M50-59 35  Genesee Valley Harriers          41:34  6:42          
  332 Steve Antczak       M40-49 89  NJShoreRun                       41:35  6:42          
  333 John Barbour        M60-64  7  Greater Lowell Road Runners      41:40  6:43          
  334 Rick Chalmers       M50-54 91  Dirigo R.C.                      41:45  6:44          
  335 Doc Rappole         M60-69  2                                   41:45  6:44          
  336 Thomas Saginak      M60-64  8                                   41:46  6:44          
  337 Gary Radford        M50-59 36  Genesee Valley Harriers          41:47  6:44          
  338 Dan Neitz           M60-64  9  Philadelphia Masters             41:47  6:44          
  339 Jim Rinker          M40-49 90  Greater Philadelphia TC          41:48  6:44          
  340 German Rojas        M50-54 92                                   41:55  6:45          
  341 Steven Vankerkhove  M50-54 93  Genesee Valley Harriers          41:56  6:45          
  342 Kirk Larson         M60-64 10  Atlanta Track Club               42:05  6:47          
  343 Michael Brown       M50-59 37  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   42:12  6:48          
  344 Nick Paolazzi       M50-59 38  North Jersey Masters Track & F   42:13  6:48          
  345 Paul Randolph       M40-49 91  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   42:18  6:49          
  346 Leo Kolshorn        M40-44112                                   42:20  6:49          
  347 Steve Noone         M50-59 39  Downingtown Running Club         42:22  6:50          
  348 Bruce Hagan         M50-54 94  B4Run                            42:24  6:50          
  349 James Dearden       M50-54 95                                   42:25  6:50          
  350 Robert Kearns       M40-44113  Greater Lowell Road Runners      42:27  6:50          
  351 Nolan McCarty       M40-49 92  Shore Athletic Club              42:30  6:51          
  352 Bob Dalton          M60-64 11  Atlanta Track Club               42:31  6:51          
  353 Kurt D'Andrea       M40-44114  South Jersey Athletic Club       42:32  6:51          
  354 Jerry Steward       M40-44115  Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV   42:32  6:51          
  355 Bill Celline        M50-59 40  F and M Track Club               42:35  6:52          
  356 Anthony Pugliese    M50-59 41  Greater Philadelphia TC          42:37  6:52          
  357 James Digirolamo    M40-49 93  Nashville Harriers               42:37  6:52          
  358 Andrew Albright     M40-44116  Greater Philadelphia TC          42:42  6:53          
  359 Matthew Manion      M40-44117  Bryn Mawr Running Club           42:42  6:53          
  360 Brendan Gallaher    M60-64 12  Cal Coast Track Club             42:43  6:53          
  361 Lloyd Grimes        M50-54 96  Eastern Buckeye Track Club       42:45  6:53          
  362 David Schnepp       M40-49 94  NJShoreRun                       42:46  6:53          
  363 Alan Pemberton      M60-64 13  Potomac Valley Track Club        42:47  6:54          
  364 Tomas Rodriguez     M60-64 14  Cal Coast Track Club             42:49  6:54          
  365 Gene Dykes          M60-69  3  Greater Philadelphia TC          42:50  6:54          
  366 Dave Laris          M50-54 97  Syracuse Track Club              42:51  6:54          
  367 Wayne Dubov         M50-54 98  Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV   42:52  6:54          
  368 Jerry Learned       M60-69  4  Atlanta Track Club               42:54  6:55          
  369 Neill Clark         M40-44118  Greater Philadelphia TC          42:55  6:55          
  370 Dixon Cook          M60-69  5  Piedmont Pacers Track Club       42:56  6:55          
  371 Dirk Sweigart       M50-54 99  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   42:58  6:55          
  372 Joel Carrier        M40-44119                                   42:58  6:55          
  373 Ed Chan             M40-49 95  Bryn Mawr Running Club           43:02  6:56          
  374 Warren Greene       M40-44120  Rosemont Running Club            43:02  6:56          
  375 Tony Lombardo       M40-49 96                                   43:05  6:56          
  376 Harris Hardy        M50-54100  Greater Boston Track Club        43:06  6:57          
  377 Matt Hayes          M50-54101  Downingtown Running Club         43:08  6:57          
  378 Scott Linnell       M50-59 42  Shore Athletic Club              43:08  6:57          
  379 Zahin Maneckshaw    M40-44121  Downingtown Running Club         43:10  6:57          
  380 Bill Newsham        M40-49 97  Greater Boston Track Club        43:11  6:57          
  381 Spider Rossiter     M60-64 15  Shore Athletic Club              43:12  6:58          
  382 Brandon Hamilton    M40-49 98  South Jersey Athletic Club       43:14  6:58          
  383 Jeffery Klein       M50-54102  Team Testosterone                43:15  6:58          
  384 Michael Fraser      M40-49 99  South Jersey Athletic Club       43:17  6:58          
  385 Joseph Kern         M60-64 16  Philadelphia Masters             43:21  6:59          
  386 Michael Reph        M40-49100  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   43:24  6:59          
  387 Wayne Mason         M50-59 43  Syracuse Track Club              43:26  7:00          
  388 Keith Slyman        M40-49101  Dashing Whippets Running Team    43:31  7:01          
  389 Michael Bizal       M50-54103  Downingtown Running Club         43:40  7:02          
  390 Jeffrey Kirchner    M50-59 44  F and M Track Club               43:44  7:03          
  391 Kevin Searls        M50-59 45  Asics Aggie Running Club         43:44  7:03          
  392 Brian Gaus          M50-59 46                                   43:46  7:03          
  393 Mike Wien           M60-64 17  Atlanta Track Club               43:48  7:03          
  394 Stephen Hranilovich M50-54104  Philadelphia Masters             43:50  7:04          
  395 Thomas Flournoy     M50-59 47  NJShoreRun                       43:50  7:04          
  396 David Sullivan      M50-54105  Potomac Valley Track Club        43:52  7:04          
  397 James Harkins       M50-59 48  Shore Athletic Club              43:52  7:04          
  398 Mario Wilkowski     M50-54106  Chattanooga Track Club           43:55  7:04          
  399 Brian Davenport     M50-54107  Morris County Striders           43:59  7:05          
  400 Stanley Cohen       M50-59 49  B4Run                            44:01  7:05          
  401 Aaron Pratt         M60-64 18  Ann Arbor Track Club             44:01  7:06          
  402 Paul Pierotti       M40-44122  Fleet Feet/Essex Racing          44:02  7:06          
  403 Will Charles        M60-64 19  F and M Track Club               44:07  7:06          
  404 Craig Andersen      M60-69  6  Eastside Runners                 44:08  7:07          
  405 Bruce Wilkins       M60-64 20  Genesee Valley Harriers          44:09  7:07          
  406 Jim Bright          M50-59 50  Syracuse Track Club              44:13  7:07          
  407 Bill Bosmann        M60-64 21  Garmin Runners                   44:15  7:08          
  408 Thomas Sherwood     M50-59 51                                   44:17  7:08          
  409 David Lapierre      M50-54108  Central Mass Striders            44:19  7:08          
  410 Michael Reif        M60-69  7  Genesee Valley Harriers          44:20  7:08          
  411 Thomas Jermyn       M50-54109  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   44:23  7:09          
  412 Nicholas Simonetti  M50-59 52  Greater Philadelphia TC          44:23  7:09          
  413 Robert Perozze      M50-59 53  B4Run                            44:25  7:09          
  414 John Hibbs          M60-64 22  Philadelphia Masters             44:26  7:10          
  415 Edward Scioli       M50-54110  Moorestown Distance Running Pr   44:32  7:10          
  416 Mitch Moore         M60-64 23  Genesee Valley Harriers          44:35  7:11          
  417 Robert Hesketh      M50-54111  South Jersey Athletic Club       44:37  7:11          
  418 Brian Manghan       M60-64 24  Super Runners Shop               44:48  7:13          
  419 Michael Alcamo      M40-49102  Dashing Whippets Running Team    44:51  7:14          
  420 Tony Plaster        M60-64 25  Shore Athletic Club              44:53  7:14          
  421 Steven Hershey      M50-59 54  B4Run                            44:53  7:14          
  422 Seth Bergmann       M60-69  8  South Jersey Athletic Club       44:54  7:14          
  423 Don Morrison        M60-64 26  Greater Philadelphia TC          45:01  7:15          
  424 Michael Hespos      M40-49103  Morris County Striders           45:01  7:15          
  425 David Longmuir      M60-69  9  Eastside Runners                 45:02  7:15          
  426 James O'Brien       M60-64 27  Ann Arbor Track Club             45:04  7:16          
  427 David Florida       M50-59 55  B4Run                            45:08  7:16          
  428 John Kilduff        M60-64 28  Shore Athletic Club              45:10  7:17          
  429 Craig Dombrosky     M50-59 56  Pineland Striders                45:11  7:17          
  430 Graham Astley       M60-64 29  Ann Arbor Track Club             45:15  7:17          
  431 Gene Jensen         M60-64 30  Genesee Valley Harriers          45:16  7:18          
  432 Paul Salerni        M50-59 57                                   45:18  7:18          
  433 Tom Derderian       M60-69 10  Greater Boston Track Club        45:18  7:18          
  434 William Lee Kauffma M50-59 58  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   45:19  7:18          
  435 Joseph Lombardi     M50-54112  Philadelphia Masters             45:22  7:19          
  436 Louis Chodoff       M50-54113  Moorestown Distance Running Pr   45:23  7:19          
  437 David Farren        M50-54114  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   45:24  7:19          
  438 James Mastrianni    M50-54115                                   45:25  7:19          
  439 Andrew Hays         M40-44123  Downingtown Running Club         45:27  7:19          
  440 Robert Jorissen     M60-64 31  Raritan Valley Road Runners      45:27  7:19          
  441 Charles Castiglioni M50-59 59  Morris County Striders           45:29  7:20          
  442 William Sumner      M60-69 11  Cal Coast Track Club             45:30  7:20          
  443 Hans Boelstler      M40-49104  Ann Arbor Track Club             45:33  7:20          
  444 Arthur Noland       M60-64 32  Shore Athletic Club              45:34  7:20          
  445 Larry Friedman      M50-59 60  Moorestown Distance Running Pr   45:35  7:21          
  446 Gary Sterber        M60-64 33  Genesee Valley Harriers          45:39  7:21          
  447 Michael Kimmel      M40-44124  Downingtown Running Club         45:46  7:22          
  448 Bradley Hill        M60-64 34  Atlanta Track Club               45:47  7:23          
  449 William Waters      M60-64 35  Eastside Runners                 45:49  7:23          
  450 Richard Oldrieve    M50-59 61  Eastern Buckeye Track Club       45:50  7:23          
  451 Jim May             M60-69 12  Genesee Valley Harriers          45:52  7:23          
  452 Phil Coffin         M60-64 36  Fleet Feet/Essex Racing          45:54  7:24          
  453 Thomas Kimmel       M50-54116  Downingtown Running Club         45:55  7:24          
  454 Brian Fillippo      M50-54117  Downingtown Running Club         45:56  7:24          
  455 Robert Haithcock    M50-59 62  Shore Athletic Club              45:56  7:24          
  456 Martin Weir         M50-54118                                   46:06  7:26          
  457 Frank Russo         M60-64 37  Raritan Valley Road Runners      46:10  7:26          
  458 Frazer Mann         M60-69 13  Eastside Runners                 46:12  7:26          
  459 Mark Rogenski       M40-44125  Eastern Buckeye Track Club       46:13  7:27          
  460 Edmond Theobald     M60-64 38  Syracuse Track Club              46:16  7:27          
  461 Marc Bloom          M60-69 14  Shore Athletic Club              46:18  7:27          
  462 Duncan Smith        M50-59 63  Greater Philadelphia TC          46:19  7:28          
  463 Harry Bilicki       M50-59 64  NJShoreRun                       46:20  7:28          
  464 Frank Desimone      M50-59 65  B4Run                            46:21  7:28          
  465 Joseph Mastripolito M40-49105  Philadelphia Masters             46:22  7:28          
  466 Patrick Good        M50-59 66  Philadelphia Masters             46:25  7:29          
  467 Alan Oman           M60-69 15  Super Runners Shop               46:28  7:29          
  468 Glenn Colehamer     M60-64 39  Cal Coast Track Club             46:38  7:31          
  469 Randall Miller      M50-54119  Fleet Feet/Essex Racing          46:50  7:33          
  470 Todd Fach           M40-49106                                   46:56  7:34          
  471 Budd Coates         M50-59 67                                   46:56  7:34          
  472 Phillip Pillin      M50-54120  Eastern Buckeye Track Club       47:01  7:34          
  473 Kenneth Howe        M40-49107  Team Testosterone                47:06  7:35          
  474 Raymond Christensen M50-54121  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   47:13  7:36          
  475 Glen Wolther        M50-59 68  We Are Athletes Racing Team      47:18  7:37          
  476 Thomas Jennings     M70-74  1  Greater Philadelphia TC          47:19  7:37          
  477 Vasan Neovakul      M60-64 40  Atlanta Track Club               47:20  7:37          
  478 Dave Minier         M60-69 16  Ann Arbor Track Club             47:25  7:38          
  479 Steven Kaufman      M40-49108  South Jersey Athletic Club       47:27  7:39          
  480 Kenneth Williams    M60-64 41  Piedmont Pacers Track Club       47:31  7:39          
  481 Richard Henderson   M60-64 42  Raritan Valley Road Runners      47:31  7:39          
  482 Michael Lynch       M50-59 69  North Jersey Masters Track & F   47:35  7:40          
  483 Christopher Lehman  M60-64 43  Raritan Valley Road Runners      47:40  7:41          
  484 Jay Ferrimani       M50-59 70  Genesee Valley Harriers          47:45  7:42          
  485 Kent Prizer         M60-64 44  Philadelphia Masters             47:55  7:43          
  486 Carl Stocking       M50-54122  Greater Philadelphia TC          47:58  7:44          
  487 Kenneth Kondracki   M50-54123  Downingtown Running Club         48:00  7:44          
  488 David Dotsey        M50-54124  NJShoreRun                       48:02  7:44          
  489 Bob Milan           M60-69 17  Piedmont Pacers Track Club       48:03  7:44          
  490 Fred Dedrick        M60-69 18  Greater Philadelphia TC          48:07  7:45          
  491 Anthony Muhlnickel  M60-64 45  Syracuse Track Club              48:10  7:46          
  492 Charles Hall        M60-69 19  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   48:22  7:47          
  493 Dave Broadbent      M60-69 20  Philadelphia Masters             48:31  7:49          
  494 Dave Earnhart       M60-64 46  South Jersey Athletic Club       48:34  7:49          
  495 Daniel Gonzalez     M60-64 47                                   48:43  7:51          
  496 Michael Farrell     M40-49109  Downingtown Running Club         48:52  7:52          
  497 James Miner         M60-69 21  Syracuse Track Club              48:52  7:52          
  498 Vincent Aloyo       M60-69 22  Greater Philadelphia TC          48:53  7:52          
  499 Przemyslaw Nowicki  M70-74  2  Shore Athletic Club              48:55  7:53          
  500 John Stelmaski      M50-54125  Moorestown Distance Running Pr   48:57  7:53          
  501 Thomas Chobot       M50-59 71  Pineland Striders                48:59  7:53          
  502 Martin Nagy         M50-54126  Chattanooga Track Club           49:00  7:54          
  503 Michael Kelly       M50-54127  Moorestown Distance Running Pr   49:02  7:54          
  504 Michael Carr        M60-69 23  Raritan Valley Road Runners      49:03  7:54          
  505 Fernando Branco     M40-49110  Do Run Running Club              49:05  7:54          
  506 Len Barry           M50-54128  Syracuse Track Club              49:08  7:55          
  507 Shawn Coughlan      M50-59 72  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   49:11  7:55          
  508 Brian Fiore         M40-44126  Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV   49:13  7:56          
  509 Sam Pagan           M50-54129  Dashing Whippets Running Team    49:19  7:57          
  510 Edward Henry        M50-59 73  Moorestown Distance Running Pr   49:23  7:57          
  511 Dennis Mellish      M60-64 48  Greater Philadelphia TC          49:26  7:58          
  512 Glenn Stewart       M60-64 49  Greater Lowell Road Runners      49:31  7:59          
  513 Louis Cinquino      M50-54130  Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV   49:37  8:00          
  514 Keith Yeates        M60-69 24  Genesee Valley Harriers          49:39  8:00          
  515 Michael Close       M60-64 50  Fleet Feet/Essex Racing          49:44  8:01          
  516 Edward Neighbour    M50-54131  Morris County Striders           49:45  8:01          
  517 Bill Beyerbach      M50-59 74  Genesee Valley Harriers          49:48  8:01          
  518 Jaime Flores        M40-49111  Raritan Valley Road Runners      49:55  8:02          
  519 Patrick Riccardi    M60-64 51  Syracuse Track Club              49:56  8:03          
  520 Edward Smith        M70-74  3  Shore Athletic Club              49:59  8:03          
  521 Stephen Smith       M60-64 52  Adidas Team Green Running        50:00  8:03          
  522 Carl Weaver         M60-69 25  Raritan Valley Road Runners      50:02  8:04          
  523 Randy Rigley        M60-64 53  South Jersey Athletic Club       50:03  8:04          
  524 Keith Wright        M50-59 75  Pineland Striders                50:07  8:04          
  525 Alex Estrada        M50-54132  Pineland Striders                50:12  8:05          
  526 Harold Nolan        M60-69 26  Shore Athletic Club              50:22  8:07          
  527 Gary Muhrcke        M70-74  4  Super Runners Shop               50:22  8:07          
  528 Alexandre Fernandes M40-44127  Shore Athletic Club              50:23  8:07          
  529 Richard Hart        M50-59 76  Eastern Buckeye Track Club       50:27  8:08          
  530 Vincent Fox         M50-59 77  Triple Cities Runners Club       50:29  8:08          
  531 Steve Sawyer        M60-64 54  Greater Philadelphia TC          50:37  8:09          
  532 Roland Cormier      M70-74  5  Shore Athletic Club              50:42  8:10          
  533 Mark Holliday       M60-64 55  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   50:51  8:11          
  534 Jackson Eaton       M70-74  6  Lehigh Valley Road Runners (LV   50:51  8:11          
  535 Ed Bligh            M70-74  7  Atlanta Track Club               50:55  8:12          
  536 James Steele        M40-49112  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   51:17  8:16          
  537 Russell Smith       M60-69 27  Piedmont Pacers Track Club       51:40  8:19          
  538 Sam Benedict        M60-69 28  Atlanta Track Club               51:46  8:20          
  539 Ron Mastin          M70-74  8  Atlanta Track Club               51:49  8:21          
  540 James Wright        M60-64 56  Shore Athletic Club              51:53  8:21          
  541 Patrick Dwyer       M60-69 29  Eastside Runners                 51:54  8:22          
  542 Andrew Garner       M60-64 57  Piedmont Pacers Track Club       51:56  8:22          
  543 Al Weaver           M60-64 58  Syracuse Track Club              51:57  8:22          
  544 Richard Szymanski   M50-54133  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   51:59  8:22          
  545 Mitchell Garner     M60-69 30  Ann Arbor Track Club             52:05  8:23          
  546 Robert Zmirich      M50-59 78  Pineland Striders                52:20  8:26          
  547 Nick Pomponio       M60-64 59  South Jersey Athletic Club       52:29  8:27          
  548 Roger Price         M60-69 31  Raritan Valley Road Runners      52:35  8:28          
  549 Tom Pena            M70-74  9  Clifton RoadRunners Club         52:37  8:28          
  550 Thomas Lamme        M60-69 32  Genesee Valley Harriers          52:47  8:30          
  551 Douglas Ridge       M70-74 10  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   52:54  8:31          
  552 Jerry Hellman       M60-64 60  Pineland Striders                52:59  8:32          
  553 Denny Leblanc       M70-74 11  Greater Lowell Road Runners      53:02  8:32          
  554 Osamu Yamamoto      M60-64 61  Eastside Runners                 53:23  8:36          
  555 Frank Goldcamp      M60-69 33  Philadelphia Masters             53:27  8:37          
  556 William Ash         M70-74 12  Clifton RoadRunners Club         53:36  8:38          
  557 Carl Landis         M70-74 13  Philadelphia Masters             53:52  8:41          
  558 Joseph Bruckner     M60-64 62  Pineland Striders                53:57  8:41          
  559 John Hays           M60-64 63  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   54:09  8:43          
  560 John Nowatkowski    M70-74 14  Shore Athletic Club              54:21  8:45          
  561 David Bowen         M60-64 64  Genesee Valley Harriers          54:27  8:46          
  562 Jerry Marino        M60-64 65  South Jersey Athletic Club       54:35  8:48          
  563 Gregory Mullins     M40-44128  Morris County Striders           54:36  8:48          
  564 Jerry Smith         M70-74 15  Syracuse Track Club              54:55  8:51          
  565 Tim Powers          M40-49113  Eastern Buckeye Track Club       55:31  8:57          
  566 Peter Gregory       M50-54134  San Diego Track Club             55:51  9:00          
  567 Robert Callahan     M70-74 16  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   56:16  9:04          
  568 Heriberto Medina    M50-59 79  Urban Athletics NYC              56:17  9:04          
  569 David Turner        M70-79  1  Atlanta Track Club               56:19  9:04          
  570 Frank Owczarek      M70-74 17  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   56:30  9:06          
  571 Richard Brown       M60-69 34  Pineland Striders                56:44  9:08          
  572 Don Coats           M70-74 18  Pike Creek Valley Running Club   57:07  9:12          
  573 William Tucker      M50-59 80  South Jersey Athletic Club       57:21  9:14          
  574 George Walker       M70-74 19  Greater Springfield Harriers,    57:49  9:19          
  575 Matt Lalumia        M70-79  2  Clifton RoadRunners Club         58:34  9:26          
  576 Theo Hardies        M70-74 20  Pineland Striders                58:45  9:28          
  577 Dennis Murray       M60-64 66  Pineland Striders                58:59  9:30          
  578 William Scargill    M40-49114  South Jersey Athletic Club       59:11  9:32          
  579 Daniel Cameron      M60-64 67  Pineland Striders                59:11  9:32          
  580 Gabriel Hickey      M60-69 35  We Are Athletes Racing Team      59:15  9:33          
  581 Daniel McAlee       M70-74 21  South Jersey Athletic Club     1:00:22  9:43          
  582 Jack Hanley         M70-79  3  We Are Athletes Racing Team    1:00:37  9:46          
  583 John Austin         M50-59 81  Syracuse Track Club            1:01:25  9:53          
  584 Dennis Hackett      M60-64 68  Piedmont Pacers Track Club     1:02:53 10:08          
  585 Christopher Jaworsk M50-59 82  Fleet Feet/Essex Racing        1:03:18 10:12          
  586 Joseph Saley        M70-74 22  Clifton RoadRunners Club       1:04:10 10:20          
  587 William Scott       M60-64 69  Pineland Striders              1:05:04 10:29          
  588 Richard Murphy      M80-84  1  Northport Running Club         1:06:07 10:39          
  589 James Durkin        M70-79  4  Philadelphia Masters           1:06:07 10:39          
  590 Gerald Herman       M70-74 23  Pike Creek Valley Running Club 1:06:23 10:41          
  591 Bruce Gilbert       M70-79  5  Philadelphia Masters           1:07:02 10:48          
  592 Louis Coppens       M70-74 24  Philadelphia Masters           1:07:27 10:52          
  593 Andrew Sherwood     M70-79  6  Atlanta Track Club             1:11:14 11:28          
  594 John Schultz        M80-84  2  Pike Creek Valley Running Club 1:27:39 14:07          
  595 Elliott Denman      M80-84  3  Shore Athletic Club            1:46:46 17:11