Join/Renew Now

Results    

Event 30  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 01-Capital C,Hartfo       6.63q  4      
  2 Allen, Eric               99 03-I5 Elite,Odenton       6.74q  6      
  3 Williams, Xavier          99 03-Charles C,Waldor       6.77q  1      
  4 Williams, J'Sean          99 03-Firebirds,German       6.82q  3      
  5 Harrison, Eric            99 03-Charles C,Waldor       6.84q  6      
  6 Lindo, Akeem              99 02-Teameasto,East O       6.89q  1 6.887
  7 Foust, Priest             98 04-Inferno E,Stone        6.89q  5 6.889
  8 Watson, Bryce             99 03-Glenarden,Glenn        6.90q  4 6.891
  9 Becker, Justin            99 Unattache,Fort Wayn       6.90   5 6.897
 10 Jackson, Brian            98 03-Warriors,Temple        6.93   3      
 11 Brown, Denzel             99 03-Brave Har,D.C.,        6.94   6      
 12 Davis, Carlos             99 03-Baltimore,Finksb       6.97   5      
 13 Brightwell, Gary          98 02-Above Xpe,Bear,        7.01   3      
 14 Nelson, Taje              99 01-Zodiacs T,New Ro       7.04   4      
 15 Tulloch, Ezekiel          99 07-Aurora Fl,Plainf       7.05   2      
 16 Alcorn, Thomas            99 03-Charles C,Waldor       7.09   2      
 17 Gorospe, Jayner           98 02-Morris Co,Hacket       7.15   1      
 18 Vickers, Ryan             99 03-Glenarden,Silver       7.17   4      
 19 Jones, Jamari             99 Htl,Elkridge, MD          7.27   1 7.262
 20 Brunson, Malcolm          99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf       7.27   3 7.265
 21 Barnes, Trae - Jon        99 01-2c2w Athl,Valley       7.27   2 7.270
 22 Santos, Daniel            98 01-Mhc Green,Bronx,       7.28   1 7.274
 23 Leonard, Jaylon           98 03-Glenarden,Gaithe       7.28   4 7.276
 24 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 01-Eclipsetr,Bronx,       7.29   5      
 25 Vloedman, Anders          99 02-Greater N,Oaks,        7.32   2      
 26 Lee, Derric               99 07-Aurora Fl,Naperv       7.38   6      
 27 Edwards, Robert           99 03-Knights T,Clinto       7.39   2 7.381
 28 Darby, Andre              99 03-Afya Publ,Baltim       7.39   6 7.382
 29 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 01-White Pla,White        7.56   4      
 30 Tolson, Jamel             99 03-Sstc Fina,Silver       7.62   2      
 31 Logan, Alonte             99 Blazin Ra,Greenbelt       7.66   1      
 32 King, Brandon             99 03-Sstc Fina,Laurel       7.70   5      
 33 Locke, Wendell            99 03-D.C. Spee,Washin       7.75   1      
 34 Thomas, Zahir             99 03-Charles C,Waldor       7.80   6      
 35 Roach, Noah               99 02-Plainfiel,Plainf       7.81   4      
 36 Dias, Jade                99 02-Jersey He,Irving       8.00   1      
 37 Seals, Silas              99 i5 Elite,Laurel, MD       8.15   3      
 38 Mayo, Jerel               99 03-Charles C,Waldor       8.39   5      
 39 Travers, Ty               99 03-Charles C,Waldor       8.49   3      
 40 Fontaine, Austin          99 03-Charles C,Waldor       8.53   2      
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS