Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 121  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================== 
    Team                                                 Finals  H# 
=================================================================== 
Finals                                                              
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:14.22   3 
     1) Bethea, Zarria 01               2) Williams, Lillian 01     
     3) Cooper, Asiah 00                4) Lewis, Dahria 00         
  2 ruff kutz  'A'                                      4:16.53   3 
     1) Scatliffe, Telicia 00           2) Sanders, Shayla 00       
     3) Barnswell, Jessica 01           4) Brown-Rivers, Kiemi 00   
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:16.86   3 
     1) Thomas, Jazmine 01              2) Harris, Lauryn 01        
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Leonard, Sierra 01       
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:18.04   2 
     1) Richards, Arianna 00            2) Glass, Jon 00            
     3) Hill, Kayla 00                  4) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01  
  5 D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                          4:19.37   2 
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Joseph, Ingrid 00        
     3) Stewart, Kayla 01               4) McEwen, Layla 01         
  6 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     4:21.24   1 
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Martinez, Tatianna 01    
     3) Akil, Anu 00                    4) Smalls, Serena 00        
  7 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:21.41   3 
     1) McDonald, Breanna 00            2) Mitchell, Keiana 00      
     3) Antrum, Ladaysia 00             4) Duncan, Marley 00        
  8 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                    4:23.90   2 
     1) Holland, Natalie 01             2) Dyer, Tamara 01          
     3) Colbert, Tylar 00               4) Abdul-rahim, Zyare 01    
  9 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          4:27.95   3 
     1) Warren, Christina 01            2) Harbeck, Holly 00        
     3) Kwortnik, Natalie 01            4) Good, Ryan 01            
 10 Prospect Park  'B'                                  4:30.15   3 
     1) Sandine, Amalia 01              2) Faber-Rico, Bella 01     
     3) Mitchell, Keiandra 00           4) Simmons, Macy 00         
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           4:37.44   2 
     1) Dubose, Aniya 01                2) Ajayi, Brittney 00       
     3) Harrison, Imani 00              4) Lee, Selena 00           
 12 Nypd falcons  'A'                                   4:41.07   1 
     1) Desouza, Jonbonew 01            2) Roberts, Rachelle 01     
     3) Archibald, Zyann 01             4) Velez, Ya-Asanti 01      
 13 Firebirds  'A'                                      4:42.14   2 
     1) Mcadam, Brianna 00              2) Brown, Cori 01           
     3) Bartlett, Eileen 01             4) Capizzi, Grabriella 01   
 14 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                    4:49.77   1 
     1) Perez, Gizette 01               2) Wilson, Kangee 00        
     3) Hameed, Khalisah 00             4) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx