Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 122  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================       
    Team                                                 Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 i5 Elite  'A'                                       3:58.27   3       
     1) Hood, Adrian 01                 2) Allen, Austin 00               
     3) Price, Camden 00                4) Parson, Jessie 01              
  2 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     3:59.27   3       
     1) Johnson, Devin 00               2) Wardally, Nigel 01             
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) Muhammad- Graham, Imani 00     
  3 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                    4:03.21   3       
     1) Shepard, Brichon 00             2) Harmon, Isaiah 00              
     3) Bailey, Ja'len 00               4) McCollum, Jordan 00            
  4 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        4:05.44   1       
     1) Bolden, Broox 01                2) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00    
     3) Bryan, Gabriel 01               4) Jones, Hayden 01               
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:07.57   2       
     1) Robinson, Adriel 00             2) Boutin, Bishopp 01             
     3) Strachn, Brian 00               4) Lane, Peyton 00                
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:10.60   3       
     1) Patterson, Andre 00             2) Beverly, Cary 00               
     3) Ebron, Gregory 01               4) Ajayi, Justin 01               
  7 i5 Elite  'B'                                       4:12.90   3       
     1) Parker, Charles 01              2) Mendoza, Juan 00               
     3) Athkins, Kevin 01               4) Smith, Mekhi 01                
  8 Unity Express Tfc  'A'                              4:14.89   2       
     1) Lee, Dante' 00                  2) Styles, Geremiah 00            
     3) Field, Elijah 00                4) Wainwright, Damani 01          
  9 i5 Elite  'C'                                       4:14.97   2       
     1) Dean, Caleb 01                  2) Brown, Glenn 01                
     3) Johnson, Jabriel 00             4) Leggett, Justin 00             
 10 Firebirds  'A'                                      4:17.35   2       
     1) Stith, Austin 00                2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Boykin, Corbin 00               4) Mara, Ethan 00                 
 11 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          4:20.20   1       
     1) Cantos, Brendan 00              2) Cahill, Joseph 00              
     3) Scott, Myles 00                 4) Campbell, Peyton 00            
 12 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                    4:28.07   1       
     1) Britton, DeAnte 00              2) Brown, Aneus 00                
     3) Merricks, Dalen 00              4) Ali, Ibn-furqan 01             
 -- Warriors Track & Field  'A'                              DQ   3 170.16
     1) Smith, Amon 00                  2) Barley, Charles 01             
     3) McIntyre, Justin 01             4) Rice, Nicholas 00              
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS