Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 119  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================      
    Team                                                 Finals  H#      
===================================================================      
Finals                                                                   
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   4:32.77   2      
     1) Robinson, Jordan 03             2) Lytch, Nia 02                 
     3) Williams, Morgan 02             4) Abdus-salaam, Raihanna 02     
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:33.88   2      
     1) Hewitt, Cameron 02              2) Smith, Noa 03                 
     3) Reaves, Symone 02               4) Pittman, Tiffani 03           
  3 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          4:39.20   2      
     1) Patterson, Ashleigh 02          2) Daley, Morgan 03              
     3) Roach, Sydney 03                4) Vanriele, Victoria 02         
  4 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            4:39.76   1      
     1) Dennis, Natalie 02              2) Graves, Stephanie 02          
     3) Graves, Tiffany 02              4) Woolward, Joanne 02           
  5 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       4:47.50   1      
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Jones, Brandalyn 03           
     3) Contee, Riley 03                4) Liggins, De'jah 03            
  6 Prospect Park  'A'                                  4:54.45   1      
     1) Dixon, Amira 02                 2) Falotico, Bella 02            
     3) Isip, Chloe 02                  4) Yotov, Julianne 03            
  7 Firebirds  'A'                                      4:57.45   2      
     1) Chappell, Caela 02              2) Martin, Ebony 03              
     3) Depaula, Emily 03               4) Capizzi, Juliana 03           
  8 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                    4:58.54   1      
     1) Watson, Michelle 02             2) Thomas, A'Liyah 03            
     3) White, Desiree 03               4) Hall, Hope 02                 
  9 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:58.85   2      
     1) Bailey, Courtney 03             2) Simmons, Regan 03             
     3) Doumbouya, Simone 03            4) Babb, Tori 02                 
 10 Island Express Track Club  'A'                      5:13.09   1      
     1) Hustead, Julia 03               2) Field, Lindsey 02             
     3) Freeman, Sarah 02               4) Dinneen, Sierra 02            
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                DQ   2 163.4
     1) Stewart, Lauren 02              2) Thornton, Lillie 03           
     3) Jones, Rachel 03                4) Addo, Rakyia 03               
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS