Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           2:05.32   3
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04      
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Perry, Sanaa 04         
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           2:09.41   3
     1) Stephens, Genelle 04            2) Bagley, Taylor 04       
     3) Bumbry, Trinity 04              4) Franklin, Trinity 04    
  3 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:13.23   1
     1) Robinson, Ariann 05             2) Berger, Hannah 04       
     3) Bruno, Kaya 05                  4) Moya-Jones, Lourdes 05  
  4 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          2:14.52   3
     1) Puryear, Jada Mia 04            2) Billups, Saniah 04      
     3) Berry, Jenai 05                 4) Charles, Aniyah 04      
  5 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'A'                          2:14.93   2
     1) Mumford, Ija 04                 2) Williams, Ne'Dira 04    
     3) Little, Sharece 04              4) Wallace, Ya'Naree 04    
  6 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                     2:15.78   3
     1) Muhammad, Nazara 05             2) Williams, Briana 04     
     3) Kennedy, Raven 04               4) Mayo, Mackenzie 04      
  7 Carolina Elite Track and Fi  'A'                    2:16.43   2
     1) Jackson, Anais 04               2) Shabaz, Azaria 05       
     3) Deloatch, Imari 04              4) Jackson, Shawnti 05     
  8 Firebirds  'A'                                      2:18.17   2
     1) Stith, Athena 05                2) Milisits, Ava 05        
     3) Seabolt-wilbanks, Baylee 05     4) Christopher, Cate 04    
  9 i5 Elite  'A'                                       2:18.18   2
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Peeples, Kyliegh 04     
     3) Evans, Maegan 04                4) Bell, Raqayah 05        
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           2:18.31   3
     1) Ofotan, Jade 05                 2) Lee, Josselyn 04        
     3) Milner, Kaiya 04                4) Peele, Morgan 05        
 11 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            2:23.39   1
     1) Buckley, Anna 05                2) Franco, Nyasia 05       
     3) Delgado, Nailah 05              4) Galloway, Antoinette 04 
 12 Inferno Elite  'A'                                  2:24.87   3
     1) Motley, Knyelle 04              2) Dargon, Naomie 05       
     3) Croff, Shantasia 05             4) Thomas, Kendyll 04      
 13 Prospect Park  'B'                                  2:42.41   1
     1) Branham-Upton, Ella 04          2) Zontak, Emily 04        
     3) Knowles, Jillian 04             4) Lazarus, Melah 05       
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS