Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Feet On Fire  'A'                                   1:59.49   2
     1) Landingham, Carlton 04          2) Collier, Malachi 04     
     3) Gill, Phillip 04                4) Haynes, Quincy 04       
  2 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                           2:01.56   2
     1) Chiles Jr, Aaron 05             2) Harbor, Nyckoles 05     
     3) Henderson, Nigel 04             4) Raeford, Jordan 04      
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           2:07.27   2
     1) Upshur, Cayden 05               2) Ebron, Jamarr 05        
     3) Miller, Jaanai 04               4) Vaughn, Kameron 04      
  4 i5 Elite  'A'                                       2:07.41   1
     1) Ocean, Darrien 05               2) Williams, Donovan 04    
     3) Mendoza, Joel 05                4) Belt, Kamren 04         
  5 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                    2:09.03   2
     1) Turner, Caleb 04                2) Lawal, Devan 04         
     3) Devaughn, Vaughn 04             4) Green, Jalil 05         
  6 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           2:09.56   2
     1) Bryant, Derrick 05              2) Carter Jr, Kenneth 04   
     3) Ali, Kahlil 05                  4) Rodriguez, Angelo 04    
  7 Firebirds  'A'                                      2:10.98   2
     1) Wyatt, Brendon 05               2) Powell, Bryce 05        
     3) Parsons, Ian 05                 4) Jenkins, Marcus 05      
  8 Newark Elite  'A'                                   2:14.34   1
     1) Miller, Kwame 05                2) Mitchell, Kevin 05      
     3) Woolbright, Kenton 05           4) Whitehurst, Jeremiah 04 
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           2:15.02   1
     1) Moumena, Adam 04                2) Jackson, Jarius 05      
     3) Branch, Kindrik 05              4) Jackson, Marc 05        
 10 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                    2:16.69   1
     1) Osborne, David 04               2) Dawkins, Desi 04        
     3) Duval, Elijah 05                4) McCray, Destined 04     
 11 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:18.08   1
     1) Kerr, Elliot 05                 2) Ha, Nelson 05           
     3) Donaldson, Xavier 05            4) Anderson, Brisco 05     
 12 Jaguar Track  'B'                                   2:24.80   1
     1) Palmer, Stokely 05              2) Smith, Malik 05         
     3) Peacock, Henry 05               4) Anderson, Bryce 05      
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS