Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       2:16.30   2
     1) Howard, Donte 06                2) Gresham, Joshua 06      
     3) Jones, Aaron 07                 4) Contee, Jacob 07        
  2 Fasst Track and Field Club  'A'                     2:17.67   2
     1) Green, Dallas 06                2) Robinson, Gabriel 06    
     3) Hayman, Jayden 06               4) Ashenafi, Nassor 06     
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           2:23.64   2
     1) Ali, Karon 07                   2) Edwards, Vameir 06      
     3) Harper, Gary 06                 4) Brookins, Karon 07      
  4 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                    2:24.76   2
     1) Clinton, Abasi 07               2) Hall, Sean 06           
     3) Williams, Dejuan 06             4) Hawkins, Kameron 07     
  5 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'A'                          2:28.20   2
     1) Walker, Khristopher 06          2) Chaplin, Caman 06       
     3) Little, Horice 06               4) Mack, Kobe 06           
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                      2:28.48   1
     1) Marzullo, Antonio 06            2) Long, Ethan 07          
     3) Powell, Isiah 07                4) Hall, Ryan 07           
  7 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                     2:33.18   2
     1) Green, Aaron 06                 2) Shorter, Dakhari 06     
     3) Walker, Dante 06                4) Harrell, Darius 07      
  8 Track Express Track Club  'B'                       2:33.40   1
     1) Arnold, Devenchi 07             2) Correll, Donovan 06     
     3) Perrin, Ethan 06                4) Johnson, Jayden 07      
  9 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:38.93   1
     1) Farley, Aiden 07                2) Nicolas, Cameron 07     
     3) George, Caylan 07               4) Ballou, Dante 07        
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS