Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 63  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================                   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:46.43   2                   
     1) Richards, Arianna 00            2) Glass, Jon 00                              
     3) Harris, Lauryn 01               4) Lee, Selena 00                             
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:47.87   2                   
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Martinez, Tatianna 01                      
     3) Akil, Anu 00                    4) Smalls, Serena 00                          
  3 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                         1:49.71   2                   
     1) Guy, Charity 00                 2) Boggs, Lorraine 01                         
     3) Webb, Jayana 00                 4) Sanders, Siani 01                          
  4 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     1:49.91   2                   
     1) Griffith, Daniella 00           2) Browne, Brianna 00                         
     3) Quinonez, Tatyana 00            4) Best, Jasmine 00                           
  5 ruff kutz  'A'                                      1:50.13   2                   
     1) Scatliffe, Telicia 00           2) Myers, Sophia 00                           
     3) Sanders, Shayla 00              4) Barnswell, Jessica 01                      
  6 Firebirds  'A'                                      1:51.40   1                   
     1) Mcadam, Brianna 00              2) Pyles, Cierra 00                           
     3) Brown, Cori 01                  4) Bartlett, Eileen 01                        
  7 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                          1:55.14   1                   
     1) Warren, Christina 01            2) Harbeck, Holly 00                          
     3) Kwortnik, Natalie 01            4) Good, Ryan 01                              
  8 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       1:55.65   1                   
     1) Pelote, Blaise 01               2) O'Gilvie, Delaney 00                       
     3) Reid, Emani 00                  4) Forde, Jailyn 00                           
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           1:55.75   2                   
     1) Thomas, Jazmine 01              2) Ofotan, Jewel 01                           
     3) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         4) Powell, London 01                          
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           1:56.17   1                   
     1) Dubose, Aniya 01                2) Ajayi, Brittney 00                         
     3) Pinckney, Crystal 00            4) Harrison, Imani 00                         
 -- D.C. Speed Track Club  'A'                               DQ   1 Exchange Violation
     1) Snell, Bria 01                  2) Joseph, Ingrid 00                          
     3) Richardson, Katherine 00        4) Stewart, Kayla 01                          
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS