Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 64  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#   
===================================================================   
Finals                                                                
  1 Htl  'A'                                            1:43.94   2   
     1) Snowden, Demontay 00            2) Young, Devon 00            
     3) Samuel, Kavon 00                4) Simpson, Kavon 00          
  2 i5 Elite  'A'                                       1:44.25   2   
     1) Allen, Austin 00                2) Dean, Caleb 01             
     3) Mendoza, Juan 00                4) Athkins, Kevin 01          
  3 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                    1:45.94   2   
     1) Bailey, Ja'len 00               2) McCollum, Jordan 00        
     3) Swanson, Makhi 00               4) Woodland, Tah'jeem 00      
  4 Warriors Track & Field  'A'                         1:46.08   2   
     1) Smith, Amon 00                  2) Barley, Charles 01         
     3) McIntyre, Justin 01             4) Carroll, Ryan 00           
  5 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                     1:46.31   2   
     1) Muhammad, Naim 00               2) Houston, Jordan 01         
     3) Wynn, Jonathan 01               4) Johnson, Malcolm 01        
  6 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:46.36   2   
     1) Bolden, Broox 01                2) Smythe-Harriott, Devonte 00
     3) Bryan, Gabriel 01               4) Jones, Hayden 01           
  7 Medgar Evers Cougars T&F C  'A'                     1:48.27   1   
     1) Johnson, Devin 00               2) Wardally, Nigel 01         
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) James, Dante 01            
  8 i5 Elite  'B'                                       1:49.47   1   
     1) Hood, Adrian 01                 2) Price, Camden 00           
     3) Parker, Charles 01              4) Johnson, Jabriel 00        
  9 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                    1:50.19   1   
     1) Britton, DeAnte 00              2) Brown, Aneus 00            
     3) Merricks, Dalen 00              4) Ali, Ibn-furqan 01         
 10 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'B'                    1:51.19   1   
     1) Shepard, Brichon 00             2) Harmon, Isaiah 00          
     3) Phillips, Nekai 00              4) McCray, Zachi 01           
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'A'                                DQ   1   
     1) Beverly, Cary 00                2) Ebron, Gregory 01          
     3) Ajayi, Justin 01                4) Davis, Nazareth 00         
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS