Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================                   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                
  1 Baltimore City Track & Fiel  'A'                    1:56.33   3                   
     1) Johnson, Ja'nae 03              2) Maye, Sidney 02                            
     3) Hassan, Iyana 02                4) Garner, Mara'ya 02                         
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:57.38   3                   
     1) Robinson, Jordan 03             2) Lytch, Nia 02                              
     3) Williams, Morgan 02             4) Abdus-salaam, Raihanna 02                  
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:58.16   3                   
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Thornton, Lillie 03                        
     3) Reaves, Symone 02               4) Pittman, Tiffani 03                        
  4 Tri-City Relays OF NC  'A'                          1:58.41   3                   
     1) Flynt, Ajile 03                 2) Morrison, Emily 03                         
     3) Davis, Kayla 03                 4) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02                     
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           1:59.64   2                   
     1) Hewitt, Cameron 02              2) Stewart, Lauren 02                         
     3) Smith, Noa 03                   4) Addo, Rakyia 03                            
  6 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            2:00.01   3                   
     1) Shell, Inara 03                 2) Lee, Sasha 03                              
     3) Epps, Sabria 03                 4) Smith, Brianna 02                          
  7 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       2:00.89   3                   
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Jones, Brandalyn 03                        
     3) Contee, Riley 03                4) Liggins, De'jah 03                         
  8 Roselle Rams Youth Track Cl  'A'                    2:05.32   2                   
     1) Watson, Michelle 02             2) Thomas, A'Liyah 03                         
     3) White, Desiree 03               4) Hall, Hope 02                              
  9 Prospect Park  'A'                                  2:05.91   2                   
     1) Dixon, Amira 02                 2) Falotico, Bella 02                         
     3) Isip, Chloe 02                  4) Collins, Marie 02                          
 10 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                     2:06.64   2                   
     1) Garrison, Ariell 02             2) Carter, Ciani 02                           
     3) Meriweather, Samantha 02        4) Manley, Sanaa 02                           
 11 NY Novas Track Club  'A'                            2:07.25   1                   
     1) Dennis, Natalie 02              2) Graves, Stephanie 02                       
     3) Woolward, Makayla 03            4) Sibblies, Folasade 02                      
 12 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         2:08.24   2                   
     1) Bailey, Courtney 03             2) Simmons, Regan 03                          
     3) Doumbouya, Simone 03            4) Babb, Tori 02                              
 13 Ann Arbor Track Club - Usat  'A'                    2:12.32   1                   
     1) Newman, Gabriella 03            2) Martin, Julia 03                           
     3) Jackson, Justice 03             4) Rollins, Kayla 03                          
 -- Tri-City Relays OF NC  'B'                               DQ   1 Exchange Violation
     1) Funderburk, Chiqiuya 02         2) Walker, Kennedi 03                         
     3) Mumford, Kiara 03               4) Alexander, Serenity 03                     
 -- Harlem Children's Zone Trac  'A'                         DQ   2 Interference      
     1) Soumaoro, Kadija 02             2) Diakite, Kanny 03                          
     3) Williams, Lamia 03              4) Diallo, Rayehanatou 03                     
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS