Join/Renew Now

Results

Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           1:54.61   2
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 03                2) Davis, Neziah 03        
     3) Miller, Daniel 02               4) Colbert, Laurenz 03     
  2 Track Express Track Club  'A'                       1:55.65   2
     1) Pelote, Shawn 03                2) Bryson, Gavin 03        
     3) Gresham, Leonard 03             4) McDaniel, Mordecai 02   
  3 Charles County Elite Track  'A'                     1:56.33   2
     1) Benson, Ronnell 02              2) Smith, Damon 02         
     3) Griffin, Micah 02               4) Dyer, Tyquan 02         
  4 Above Xpectations Track Clu  'A'                    1:58.58   2
     1) Davis, Andrew 02                2) Bordrick, Aurelius 02   
     3) Brown, Markevis 02              4) Jones, Rondel 02        
  5 Prospect Park  'A'                                  1:58.82   1
     1) Nicolas, Christian 02           2) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03     
     3) Lane, Dylan Grant 02            4) Burrowes, Horace 03     
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           2:00.01   2
     1) Polk, Cameron 03                2) Burnett, Dray 02        
     3) Bigelow, Lance 03               4) Harrison, Warren 02     
  7 Newark Elite  'A'                                   2:00.74   2
     1) Lyn, Demetrius 02               2) Coleman, Lester 03      
     3) Rhodan, John 02                 4) Osborne, Baraka 02      
  8 Firebirds  'A'                                      2:01.97   1
     1) Sayeh, Baebaa 02                2) Kayo, Bryang 02         
     3) Aparicio, Christopher 03        4) Suhr, Garrett 02        
  9 Charles County Elite Track  'B'                     2:03.42   1
     1) Cusaac, Marcus 02               2) Spinner, Martin 03      
     3) Haythe, Anthony 02              4) Mayo, Elijah 03         
 10 Velocity Track Club  'A'                            2:04.52   1
     1) Swift-henry, Adrian 02          2) Samuels, Jordan 02      
     3) Cadiz-Domville, Kristian 02     4) James, Tre'von 02       
 11 Nypd falcons  'A'                                   2:05.77   1
     1) Thompson, Issaih 02             2) Douglas, Tyler 02       
     3) Wilson, Tahliik 02              4) Frank, Christian 02     
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS