Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Thomas            99 Waukegan Invaders      2:04.32q  1
   1:00.912 (1:00.912)     2:04.317 (1:03.405)
  2 Jones, Gregory            99 Future Stars           2:09.58q  1
   1:01.966 (1:01.966)     2:09.575 (1:07.609)
  3 Phanord, Quentin          99 Jaguar Track           2:11.91q  2
   1:03.907 (1:03.907)     2:11.902 (1:07.995)
  4 Ruiz, Julian              99 Waukegan Invaders      2:12.87q  2
   1:04.253 (1:04.253)     2:12.866 (1:08.613)
  5 Ludwig, Xavier            99 Dashers TC             2:16.24q  4
   1:01.767 (1:01.767)     2:16.240 (1:14.473)
  6 Potts, Joshua             00 Corona Panthers TC     2:16.46q  3
   1:06.975 (1:06.975)     2:16.454 (1:09.479)
  7 Carrington, James         99 Durham Striders TC     2:17.70q  3
   1:07.222 (1:07.222)     2:17.696 (1:10.474)
  8 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 Cougar TC              2:18.98q  2
   1:05.099 (1:05.099)     2:18.979 (1:13.880)
  9 Hicks, Michael            99 Miami Northw           2:19.82   1
   1:04.830 (1:04.830)     2:19.820 (1:14.990)
 10 Chatman, Rashaad          99 Ultimate Spe           2:19.91   4
   1:05.040 (1:05.040)     2:19.906 (1:14.866)
 11 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange           2:20.43   3
   1:10.125 (1:10.125)     2:20.425 (1:10.300)
 12 Jehlicka, Miles           00 Jenks America TC       2:21.84   4
   1:10.109 (1:10.109)     2:21.832 (1:11.723)
 13 Lane, Edward              99 Los Angeles Jets TC    2:22.57   3
   1:08.444 (1:08.444)     2:22.562 (1:14.118)
 14 Robertson, Tristan        99 Jenks America TC       2:22.57   4
   1:10.505 (1:10.505)     2:22.569 (1:12.064)
 15 Rodriguez, Enrico         99 El Paso Striders       2:22.71   2
   1:09.958 (1:09.958)     2:22.709 (1:12.751)
 16 Antonio, Gerado           99 Los Angeles Jets TC    2:23.56   1
   1:07.482 (1:07.482)     2:23.551 (1:16.069)
 17 Savage, Tyler             99 South Orange           2:23.62   1
   1:08.317 (1:08.317)     2:23.613 (1:15.296)
 18 McIntyre, Charlie         99 Unattached             2:23.70   2
   1:09.397 (1:09.397)     2:23.694 (1:14.297)
 19 Phillips, Justin          99 Trackmyspeed           2:24.12   4
   1:08.681 (1:08.681)     2:24.117 (1:15.436)
 20 Neeson, Ryan              99 South Orange           2:26.00   2
   1:10.874 (1:10.874)     2:25.998 (1:15.124)
 21 Runion, William           99 St Charles C           2:26.27   2
   1:10.539 (1:10.539)     2:26.270 (1:15.731)
 22 Boatright, Jordan         00 Aurora Flyers          2:26.88   3
   1:08.741 (1:08.741)     2:26.876 (1:18.135)
 23 Brewer, Kar'Mel           99 St Louis Blues TC      2:27.98   1
   1:10.409 (1:10.409)     2:27.980 (1:17.571)
 24 McRae, Khaleb             00 Durham Striders TC     2:28.00   4
   1:09.846 (1:09.846)     2:27.992 (1:18.146)
 25 Green, Landin             00 Jenks America TC       2:28.57   4
   1:11.725 (1:11.725)     2:28.567 (1:16.842)
 26 Booton, Michael           99 Unattached             2:29.83   1
   1:13.100 (1:13.100)     2:29.826 (1:16.726)
 27 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange           2:29.93   1
   1:15.777 (1:15.777)     2:29.928 (1:14.151)
 28 Slusiewicz, Jaden         00 South Orange           2:32.00   1
   1:15.699 (1:15.699)     2:31.992 (1:16.293)
 29 Anderson, Cade            00 Jenks America TC       2:35.50   3
   1:13.329 (1:13.329)     2:35.491 (1:22.162)
 30 Gary, Robert              00 St Louis Blues TC      2:36.91   3
   1:12.690 (1:12.690)     2:36.902 (1:24.212)
 31 Betancourt, Daniel        99 Los Angeles Jets TC    2:39.16   3
   1:09.748 (1:09.748)     2:39.159 (1:29.411)
 32 Plate, Brandon            00 Jenks America TC       2:47.49   4
   1:18.267 (1:18.267)     2:47.485 (1:29.218)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec