Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distan
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cary, Samantha            00 St Charles C           5:01.71q  1
       52.728 (52.728)     2:14.877 (1:22.149)     3:41.486 (1:26.609)
   5:01.704 (1:20.219)
  2 Bowen, Rylee              99 Unattached             5:05.43q  2
       51.099 (51.099)     2:12.503 (1:21.404)     3:40.913 (1:28.410)
   5:05.421 (1:24.509)
  3 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham Striders TC     5:09.00q  2
       51.465 (51.465)     2:15.395 (1:23.931)     3:46.725 (1:31.331)
   5:08.994 (1:22.269)
  4 Abeyta, Andrea            99 El Paso Striders       5:10.74q  2
       50.825 (50.825)     2:12.207 (1:21.382)     3:41.693 (1:29.486)
   5:10.740 (1:29.048)
  5 Littlefield, Lexi         99 Jenks America TC       5:11.66q  2
       54.229 (54.229)     2:18.189 (1:23.960)     3:46.477 (1:28.288)
   5:11.657 (1:25.180)
  6 Milburn, Emma             99 Waukegan Invaders      5:11.99q  1
       55.534 (55.534)     2:20.620 (1:25.086)     3:49.753 (1:29.134)
   5:11.990 (1:22.237)
  7 Buoy, Carrington          00 Jenks America TC       5:15.88q  1
       54.690 (54.690)     2:21.269 (1:26.580)     3:51.420 (1:30.151)
   5:15.875 (1:24.456)
  8 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 Cougar TC              5:16.56q  1
       57.851 (57.851)     2:23.499 (1:25.648)     3:51.893 (1:28.395)
   5:16.553 (1:24.660)
  9 Shell, Keleah             99 Continental            5:19.32q  2
       52.983 (52.983)     2:20.502 (1:27.520)     3:52.870 (1:32.368)
   5:19.317 (1:26.448)
 10 Jerina, Rebecca           99 Lincoln Youth TC       5:19.40q  1
       55.268 (55.268)     2:19.868 (1:24.600)     3:50.583 (1:30.716)
   5:19.393 (1:28.811)
 11 Schwartz, Alexandra       99 Lincoln Youth TC       5:19.79q  2
       54.958 (54.958)     2:23.576 (1:28.618)     3:56.733 (1:33.157)
   5:19.784 (1:23.052)
 12 Griggs, Shunjuhnea        00 East St Loui           5:20.89q  2
       54.865 (54.865)     2:22.585 (1:27.720)     3:56.593 (1:34.008)
   5:20.881 (1:24.288)
 13 Soap, Tiqvah              00 Jenks America TC       5:22.13   2
       54.401 (54.401)     2:23.919 (1:29.518)     3:57.832 (1:33.913)
   5:22.129 (1:24.297)
 14 Pollard, Maggie           00 Unattached             5:24.58   1
       59.916 (59.916)     2:31.518 (1:31.602)     4:01.283 (1:29.765)
   5:24.577 (1:23.295)
 15 Wiegman, Sarah            99 Unattached             5:26.70   2
   1:02.231 (1:02.231)     2:34.067 (1:31.836)     4:02.441 (1:28.375)
   5:26.697 (1:24.256)
 16 Flowers, Victoria         00 Unattached             5:29.87   2
       53.404 (53.404)     2:24.213 (1:30.810)     3:59.035 (1:34.822)
   5:29.867 (1:30.832)
 17 Merritt, Nykya            00 Continental            5:30.13   1
       56.061 (56.061)     2:23.133 (1:27.072)     4:02.500 (1:39.367)
   5:30.126 (1:27.627)
 18 Warneke, Isabella         99 Illinois Jets TC       5:30.14   1
       56.332 (56.332)     2:24.240 (1:27.908)     4:00.241 (1:36.001)
   5:30.139 (1:29.898)
 19 Diaz, Julie               99 Temecula Val           5:30.73   2
       55.696 (55.696)     2:25.201 (1:29.506)     4:00.513 (1:35.312)
   5:30.725 (1:30.212)
 20 Hunter, Sarozjani         99 East St Loui           5:31.31   1
       55.299 (55.299)     2:24.613 (1:29.315)     4:02.064 (1:37.451)
   5:31.309 (1:29.246)
 21 Williams, Tirzah          99 Ultimate Spe           5:34.35   2
       52.148 (52.148)     2:25.162 (1:33.015)     4:03.539 (1:38.377)
   5:34.343 (1:30.804)
 22 Flemings, Ralissa         99 Palestine Pr           5:36.79   2
       55.119 (55.119)     2:25.069 (1:29.950)     4:03.875 (1:38.807)
   5:36.788 (1:32.913)
 23 VanRiper, Ariel           00 Temecula Val           5:37.62   1
       57.196 (57.196)     2:29.823 (1:32.628)     4:06.356 (1:36.534)
   5:37.616 (1:31.260)
 24 Bovee, Melissa            99 Temecula Val           5:38.74   2
       55.246 (55.246)     2:26.097 (1:30.852)     4:04.637 (1:38.540)
   5:38.740 (1:34.103)
 25 White, Destiny            99 El Paso Striders       5:42.78   1
       56.384 (56.384)     2:30.413 (1:34.030)     4:11.079 (1:40.666)
   5:42.780 (1:31.702)
 26 Schwartz, Emma            99 Lincoln Youth TC       5:47.34   1
   1:02.388 (1:02.388)     2:39.974 (1:37.586)     4:17.426 (1:37.452)
   5:47.336 (1:29.910)
 27 Boatright, Hannah         00 Team Xtreme            5:48.59   1
       56.666 (56.666)     2:28.704 (1:32.038)     4:08.048 (1:39.344)
   5:48.584 (1:40.537)
 28 Dykes, Delanie            00 Unattached             6:02.60   2
       55.405 (55.405)     2:33.135 (1:37.730)     4:20.537 (1:47.403)
   6:02.591 (1:42.054)
 29 Davis, Miranda            99 Jenks America TC       6:03.82   1
   1:07.511 (1:07.511)     2:49.432 (1:41.922)     4:29.215 (1:39.783)
   6:03.812 (1:34.598)
 30 Favela, Venessa           99 El Paso Striders       6:17.29   1
   1:01.428 (1:01.428)     2:39.631 (1:38.204)     4:26.704 (1:47.074)
   6:17.281 (1:50.577)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec