Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, C
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brandon           02 Ultimate Spe           2:17.29q  1
   1:05.142 (1:05.142)     2:17.285 (1:12.143)
  2 Barr, Hasani              01 Ultimate Spe           2:19.15q  3
   1:04.615 (1:04.615)     2:19.144 (1:14.529)
  3 Abeyta, Michael           01 El Paso Striders       2:21.98q  1
   1:07.185 (1:07.185)     2:21.977 (1:14.792)
  4 White, Joshua             01 El Paso Striders       2:22.85q  2
   1:09.721 (1:09.721)     2:22.842 (1:13.121)
  5 Williams, Lazarus         01 Ultimate Spe           2:25.72q  3
   1:09.927 (1:09.927)     2:25.712 (1:15.785)
  6 Wooden, Hassan            01 Eastside Ste           2:26.41q  2
   1:10.330 (1:10.330)     2:26.402 (1:16.072)
  7 DeStJeor, Otto            02 Indiana Storm TC       2:29.06q  1
   1:11.013 (1:11.013)     2:29.055 (1:18.042)
  8 St-Fleur, Stanley         02 Juventus TC            2:30.55q  2
   1:09.919 (1:09.919)     2:30.544 (1:20.625)
  9 Horenstein, Jemel         01 Miami Northw           2:33.09   3
   1:13.279 (1:13.279)     2:33.084 (1:19.805)
 10 Marshall, Lennard         01 Bay Cities U           2:36.73   1
   1:15.308 (1:15.308)     2:36.725 (1:21.417)
 11 Hilliard, Jason           01 Bay Cities U           2:36.80   2
   1:16.355 (1:16.355)     2:36.795 (1:20.440)
 12 Mayo, Gavin               01 Greensburg Y           2:38.73   3
   1:17.254 (1:17.254)     2:38.727 (1:21.473)
 13 Plate, Cameron            01 Jenks America TC       2:41.71   1
   1:18.849 (1:18.849)     2:41.708 (1:22.859)
 14 Bagby, Harold             01 Eastside Ste           2:43.48   3
   1:15.546 (1:15.546)     2:43.478 (1:27.932)
 15 Watts, Charlie            02 Eastside Ste           2:44.67   2
   1:14.993 (1:14.993)     2:44.670 (1:29.677)
 16 Pollard, Matthew          01 Eastside Ste           2:46.43   1
   1:17.378 (1:17.378)     2:46.429 (1:29.051)
 17 Cooper, Aaron             02 Track Housto           2:48.78   3
   1:15.986 (1:15.986)     2:48.771 (1:32.785)
 18 Johnson, Travione         01 Ultimate Spe           2:48.86   2
   1:21.912 (1:21.912)     2:48.852 (1:26.940)
 19 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar TC              2:51.24   3
   1:21.294 (1:21.294)     2:51.238 (1:29.944)
 20 Anderson, Jalen           01 Illinois Jets TC       2:51.92   2
   1:18.777 (1:18.777)     2:51.914 (1:33.137)
 21 Cooper, Peter             01 Track Housto           3:26.07   2
   1:37.110 (1:37.110)     3:26.070 (1:48.960)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec