Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Brianna           01 Mercury San            1:00.80q  3
  2 Galmore, Jhordin          01 St Louis Blues TC      1:01.48q  3
  3 Reid, Zuri                01 Ultimate Spe           1:02.08q  6
  4 Preston, M'Nya            01 Charlotte Fl           1:03.08q  2
  5 Mejia, Natalie            01 Long Beach No Limit    1:03.98q  3
  6 Peters, Quwshayah         01 Long Beach S           1:04.42q  2
  7 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indiana Storm TC       1:05.86q  1
  8 Lewis, Ja'Nia             01 Ultimate Spe           1:06.02q  5
  9 Long, Starya              01 Unattached             1:06.12   2
 10 Walker, Jayla             01 St Louis Blues TC      1:06.22   4
 11 Smith, Kennedy            01 Waukegan Invaders      1:06.70   5
 12 Tate, Mauriyoni           01 St Louis Blues TC      1:06.95   1
 13 Goodman, Cierra           01 Durham Striders TC     1:06.99   3
 14 Regular, Scout            02 St Louis Lig           1:07.16   6
 15 Miles, Emonie             02 Indiana Storm TC       1:07.20   3
 16 Burnett, Alicia           02 Ultimate Spe           1:07.39   1
 17 Mosby, Britney            01 Dashers TC             1:07.45   5
 18 Penny-Campbell, Akoya     02 Durham Striders TC     1:07.49   4
 19 Covington, Mikeisha       01 Indiana Storm TC       1:07.68   2
 20 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte Fl           1:08.08   4
 21 Johnston, Quierra         02 Ultimate Spe           1:08.11   5
 22 Mendelson, Sophie         01 South Orange           1:08.39   6
 23 Yow, Chandler             01 Milwaukee Mustangs     1:09.00   2
 24 Taylor, Brooklyn          01 Ultimate Spe           1:09.64   3
 25 Harrell, Maya             02 Illinois Elite TC      1:10.10   1
 26 Pleas-Carnie, Akili       01 Milwaukee Mustangs     1:10.16   1
 27 Osborn, Imani             02 Indiana Storm TC       1:13.18   4
 28 Frank, Danielle           01 St Louis Express TC    1:13.80   3
 29 Bosan, Artavia            02 Midwest Striders       1:14.12   2
 30 Leonard, Dahneen          02 Philadelphia           1:15.06   2
 31 James, India              01 Ultimate Spe           1:15.67   5
 32 Ubungen, Janelle          01 El Paso Striders       1:16.80   1
 33 Lewis, Denaya             02 Peak Performance TC    1:16.85   6
 34 Scott, Callie             02 Personal Bes           1:17.63   1
 35 Adams, Loren              01 Louis Moss S           1:18.00   2
 36 Rosborough, Arieona       02 Dfw All-Stars TC       1:18.58   5
 37 Rosborough, Ariele        02 Dfw All-Stars TC       1:31.62   5
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec