Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elrod, Jalen              03 Track Housto           2:34.58q  4
   1:11.341 (1:11.341)     2:34.580 (1:23.239)
  2 Jefferson, Ireyana        04 Track Housto           2:42.95q  3
   1:22.883 (1:22.883)     2:42.947 (1:20.064)
  3 Castaneda-Garcia, Aneth   03 Miami Northw           2:43.49q  1
   1:18.159 (1:18.159)     2:43.484 (1:25.325)
  4 Booker, Kristen           03 St Louis Blues TC      2:43.51q  2
   1:18.722 (1:18.722)     2:43.509 (1:24.787)
  5 Renshaw, Corinne          03 Lakeland Jr            2:46.96q  1
   1:18.269 (1:18.269)     2:46.957 (1:28.688)
  6 Wirth, Hannah             03 Buffalo Chip           2:47.86q  2
   1:19.029 (1:19.029)     2:47.860 (1:28.831)
  7 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities U           2:48.19q  3
   1:19.760 (1:19.760)     2:48.187 (1:28.427)
  8 Mazzei, Deborah           03 Jenks America TC       2:50.44q  2
   1:23.895 (1:23.895)     2:50.431 (1:26.536)
  9 Johnson, Kaylan           03 Track Housto           2:50.51   3
   1:23.414 (1:23.414)     2:50.508 (1:27.094)
 10 Page, Savanna             03 The Wings Tc Inc       2:52.26   2
   1:21.796 (1:21.796)     2:52.252 (1:30.456)
 11 Bellamy, Alexis           03 St Louis Blues TC      2:53.21   4
   1:24.227 (1:24.227)     2:53.204 (1:28.977)
 12 Robinson, Graceann        03 St Louis Blues TC      2:53.91   4
   1:23.380 (1:23.380)     2:53.907 (1:30.527)
 13 Wooten, Karlie            04 Ultimate Spe           2:54.33   3
   1:24.609 (1:24.609)     2:54.323 (1:29.714)
 14 Sykes, Abrianna           03 Ultimate Spe           2:54.95   1
   1:22.240 (1:22.240)     2:54.941 (1:32.701)
 15 Oliver, Sariya            03 Nx Level               2:55.71   4
   1:25.875 (1:25.875)     2:55.703 (1:29.828)
 16 Yaklich, Taylor           04 Illinois Elite TC      2:55.73   2
   1:24.879 (1:24.879)     2:55.730 (1:30.851)
 17 Bryan, Alexandra          04 El Paso Striders       2:56.58   3
   1:27.119 (1:27.119)     2:56.576 (1:29.457)
 18 Anderson, Maya            04 St Louis Storm         2:57.50   4
   1:22.941 (1:22.941)     2:57.498 (1:34.557)
 19 Schrader, Emily           03 Cougar TC              2:58.39   3
   1:24.719 (1:24.719)     2:58.386 (1:33.667)
 20 Kruger, Allison           03 St Charles C           2:59.74   3
   1:25.106 (1:25.106)     2:59.732 (1:34.626)
 21 Bluette, Keegan           04 Unattached             3:00.96   2
   1:24.191 (1:24.191)     3:00.955 (1:36.764)
 22 Boyd, Arissa              03 Indiana Storm TC       3:01.62   1
   1:27.965 (1:27.965)     3:01.612 (1:33.647)
 23 Martin, Adria             03 St Louis Blues TC      3:03.04   2
   1:26.180 (1:26.180)     3:03.035 (1:36.855)
 24 Mazzei, Avery             03 Jenks America TC       3:04.88   3
   1:30.027 (1:30.027)     3:04.874 (1:34.847)
 25 Bryant, Joci              04 Hilldale Hornets       3:09.15   3
   1:28.405 (1:28.405)     3:09.148 (1:40.743)
 26 Petry, Torie              04 Eastside Ste           3:13.23   1
   1:29.625 (1:29.625)     3:13.225 (1:43.600)
 27 Grigsby, Jazmin           04 Peak Performance TC    3:16.26   1
   1:30.648 (1:30.648)     3:16.260 (1:45.612)
 28 Reed, Kennedie            04 St Louis Blues TC      3:17.59   4
   1:28.840 (1:28.840)     3:17.586 (1:48.746)
 29 Eloi, Simone              03 City Of Laud           3:18.72   2
   1:27.486 (1:27.486)     3:18.713 (1:51.227)
 30 Burnett, Nia              04 Ultimate Spe           3:25.39   4
   1:30.111 (1:30.111)     3:25.382 (1:55.271)
 31 Davis, Maddie             04 Jenks America TC       4:09.36   2
   1:57.089 (1:57.089)     4:09.355 (2:12.266)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec