Join/Renew Now

Results

3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus TC            9:59.97   10
       37.327 (37.327)     1:59.423 (1:22.096)     3:20.314 (1:20.891)
   4:41.323 (1:21.009)     6:02.616 (1:21.293)     7:25.199 (1:22.583)
   8:46.651 (1:21.452)     9:59.968 (1:13.317)
  2 Abeyta, Michael           01 El Paso Striders      10:04.38    8
       34.253 (34.253)     1:52.784 (1:18.531)     3:14.459 (1:21.675)
   4:37.692 (1:23.233)     6:00.210 (1:22.518)     7:24.298 (1:24.088)
   8:46.595 (1:22.297)    10:04.372 (1:17.777)
  3 Wilson, Maxwell           02 San Diego So          10:13.99    6
       37.075 (37.075)     1:59.157 (1:22.082)     3:20.052 (1:20.895)
   4:41.102 (1:21.050)     6:02.942 (1:21.840)     7:25.183 (1:22.241)
   8:48.977 (1:23.794)    10:13.987 (1:25.010)
  4 Mazzei, Hudson            01 Jenks America TC      10:55.35    5
       37.103 (37.103)     1:59.377 (1:22.274)     3:23.539 (1:24.162)
   4:53.729 (1:30.190)     6:23.615 (1:29.886)     7:54.783 (1:31.168)
   9:28.626 (1:33.843)    10:55.345 (1:26.719)
  5 James, Jack               01 Elgin Sharks Track    10:58.86    4
       37.635 (37.635)     2:00.181 (1:22.546)     3:26.197 (1:26.016)
   4:54.248 (1:28.051)     6:23.888 (1:29.640)     7:55.262 (1:31.374)
   9:30.333 (1:35.071)    10:58.859 (1:28.526)
  6 Soap, Hosea               01 Jenks America TC      11:04.13    3
       35.574 (35.574)     1:58.937 (1:23.363)     3:25.717 (1:26.780)
   4:55.145 (1:29.428)     6:29.255 (1:34.110)     8:02.392 (1:33.137)
   9:35.227 (1:32.835)    11:04.130 (1:28.903)
  7 St-Fleur, Steven          02 Juventus TC           11:24.00    2
       37.401 (37.401)     1:59.911 (1:22.510)     3:27.630 (1:27.719)
   5:03.048 (1:35.418)     6:39.742 (1:36.694)     8:18.620 (1:38.878)
   9:54.780 (1:36.160)    11:23.993 (1:29.213)
  8 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar TC             11:32.77    1
       37.894 (37.894)     2:06.008 (1:28.114)     3:38.335 (1:32.327)
   5:14.694 (1:36.359)     6:51.359 (1:36.665)     8:27.137 (1:35.778)
  10:00.374 (1:33.237)    11:32.761 (1:32.387)
  9 Chandler, Kazdyn          01 Delta Elite           11:56.75
       38.973 (38.973)     2:06.905 (1:27.932)     3:43.297 (1:36.392)
   5:19.766 (1:36.469)     6:55.339 (1:35.573)     8:32.099 (1:36.760)
  10:06.355 (1:34.256)    11:56.748 (1:50.393)
 10 Johnson, Travione         01 Ultimate Spe          12:12.64
       38.726 (38.726)     2:08.816 (1:30.090)     3:43.925 (1:35.109)
   5:21.794 (1:37.869)     7:03.752 (1:41.958)     8:46.961 (1:43.209)
  10:31.099 (1:44.138)    12:12.637 (1:41.538)
 11 Plate, Cameron            01 Jenks America TC      12:23.37
       39.626 (39.626)     2:06.538 (1:26.912)     3:40.775 (1:34.237)
   5:22.655 (1:41.880)     7:09.477 (1:46.822)     8:55.634 (1:46.157)
  10:43.891 (1:48.257)    12:23.365 (1:39.474)
 12 Weidner, Ethan            02 Unattached            12:34.44
       38.207 (38.207)     2:08.518 (1:30.311)     3:51.071 (1:42.553)
   5:36.909 (1:45.838)     7:22.045 (1:45.136)     9:11.768 (1:49.723)
  10:59.855 (1:48.087)    12:34.440 (1:34.585)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec