Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Brandon           02 Ultimate Spe           4:38.75   10
       48.296 (48.296)     2:06.473 (1:18.178)     3:28.243 (1:21.770)
   4:38.747 (1:10.504)
  2 Wilson, Maxwell           02 San Diego So           4:42.21    8
       52.765 (52.765)     2:11.231 (1:18.466)     3:29.581 (1:18.350)
   4:42.202 (1:12.622)
  3 Abeyta, Michael           01 El Paso Striders       4:46.33    6
       50.051 (50.051)     2:08.097 (1:18.046)     3:29.276 (1:21.180)
   4:46.321 (1:17.045)
  4 Bellefleur, David         02 Juventus TC            4:58.39    5
       52.965 (52.965)     2:12.585 (1:19.620)     3:35.889 (1:23.304)
   4:58.383 (1:22.495)
  5 Mazzei, Hudson            01 Jenks America TC       5:02.62    4
       55.636 (55.636)     2:22.285 (1:26.650)     3:45.837 (1:23.552)
   5:02.618 (1:16.782)
  6 Soap, Hosea               01 Jenks America TC       5:09.23    3
       54.672 (54.672)     2:21.824 (1:27.152)     3:49.047 (1:27.224)
   5:09.224 (1:20.177)
  7 St-Fleur, Steven          02 Juventus TC            5:10.11    2
       52.869 (52.869)     2:17.459 (1:24.590)     3:46.613 (1:29.154)
   5:10.103 (1:23.491)
  8 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar TC              5:21.64    1
       54.704 (54.704)     2:23.433 (1:28.729)     3:53.126 (1:29.694)
   5:21.637 (1:28.511)
  9 Holmes, Aaron             01 St Louis Blues TC      5:25.04
       52.158 (52.158)     2:22.474 (1:30.316)     3:57.773 (1:35.299)
   5:25.034 (1:27.262)
 10 Johnson, Travione         01 Ultimate Spe           5:34.93
   1:00.053 (1:00.053)     2:31.709 (1:31.656)     4:06.785 (1:35.077)
   5:34.927 (1:28.142)
 11 Plate, Cameron            01 Jenks America TC       5:35.66
       58.456 (58.456)     2:31.221 (1:32.766)     4:07.041 (1:35.820)
   5:35.657 (1:28.616)
 12 Cooper, Aaron             02 Track Housto           5:45.89
       49.780 (49.780)     2:27.157 (1:37.377)     4:09.945 (1:42.788)
   5:45.885 (1:35.941)
 13 Weidner, Ethan            02 Unattached             5:53.28
       55.844 (55.844)     2:33.179 (1:37.336)     4:16.098 (1:42.920)
   5:53.280 (1:37.182)
 14 Watts, Charlie            02 Eastside Ste           6:00.25
       54.279 (54.279)     2:33.859 (1:39.580)     4:20.183 (1:46.324)
   6:00.245 (1:40.062)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec