Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tavares, Payton           03 Juventus TC            5:03.27   10
       54.365 (54.365)     2:21.904 (1:27.540)     3:46.924 (1:25.020)
   5:03.269 (1:16.345)
  2 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar TC              5:07.41    8
       56.489 (56.489)     2:22.445 (1:25.956)     3:47.102 (1:24.657)
   5:07.402 (1:20.300)
  3 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange           5:10.08    6
       54.678 (54.678)     2:22.408 (1:27.730)     3:47.274 (1:24.867)
   5:10.078 (1:22.804)
  4 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R           5:11.96    5
       56.780 (56.780)     2:23.297 (1:26.517)     3:49.002 (1:25.705)
   5:11.952 (1:22.951)
  5 Hopkins, Bryon            03 Juventus TC            5:14.50    4
       56.019 (56.019)     2:23.023 (1:27.004)     3:51.575 (1:28.552)
   5:14.491 (1:22.916)
  6 Soap, Ariel               03 Jenks America TC       5:15.31    3
       58.562 (58.562)     2:21.436 (1:22.874)     3:49.405 (1:27.969)
   5:15.310 (1:25.905)
  7 Cox, Jalen                04 Los Angeles Jets TC    5:22.00    2
       56.287 (56.287)     2:24.572 (1:28.285)     3:57.482 (1:32.911)
   5:21.993 (1:24.511)
  8 Hudson, Brody             03 Ultimate Spe           5:22.73    1
       57.291 (57.291)     2:24.144 (1:26.853)     3:54.782 (1:30.638)
   5:22.728 (1:27.947)
  9 Williamson, Christopher   03 Bay Cities U           5:27.61
       55.096 (55.096)     2:22.381 (1:27.285)     3:55.937 (1:33.556)
   5:27.607 (1:31.671)
 10 Littlefield, Jake         03 Jenks America TC       5:30.96
       58.078 (58.078)     2:27.111 (1:29.033)     4:02.284 (1:35.173)
   5:30.958 (1:28.674)
 11 Verkler, Malaki           03 Illini Heat TC         5:37.19
       58.858 (58.858)     2:30.898 (1:32.041)     4:04.705 (1:33.807)
   5:37.183 (1:32.479)
 12 Abeyta, Matthew           04 El Paso Striders       5:51.33
   1:02.600 (1:02.600)     2:39.916 (1:37.316)     4:16.126 (1:36.210)
   5:51.321 (1:35.196)
 13 Coons, Nalu               04 Mercury San            5:51.50
   1:01.633 (1:01.633)     2:40.500 (1:38.868)     4:18.394 (1:37.895)
   5:51.494 (1:33.100)
 14 Mallady, Akash            04 Ultimate Spe           5:56.56
   1:01.793 (1:01.793)     2:40.845 (1:39.052)     4:25.013 (1:44.168)
   5:56.553 (1:31.540)
 15 Rich, Case                03 Jenks America TC       6:12.84
       59.033 (59.033)     2:47.400 (1:48.368)     4:30.110 (1:42.711)
   6:12.835 (1:42.725)
 16 Watts, William            03 Eastside Ste           6:19.12
   1:03.895 (1:03.895)     2:46.898 (1:43.004)     4:33.450 (1:46.552)
   6:19.118 (1:45.668)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec