Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Castaneda-Garcia, Aneth   03 Miami Northw           5:27.40   2  10
       57.492 (57.492)     2:32.226 (1:34.734)     4:07.053 (1:34.828)
   5:27.398 (1:20.345)
  2 Wirth, Hannah             03 Buffalo Chip           5:32.47   2   8
       58.453 (58.453)     2:33.029 (1:34.576)     4:07.951 (1:34.922)
   5:32.462 (1:24.512)
  3 Mazzei, Deborah           03 Jenks America TC       5:35.36   1   6
   1:04.680 (1:04.680)     2:41.302 (1:36.623)     4:14.351 (1:33.049)
   5:35.352 (1:21.001)
  4 Renshaw, Corinne          03 Lakeland Jr            5:35.79   2   5
       58.223 (58.223)     2:32.740 (1:34.518)     4:07.720 (1:34.980)
   5:35.788 (1:28.068)
  5 Liddell, Aaliyah          03 Ultimate Spe           5:43.40   2   4
       57.929 (57.929)     2:34.323 (1:36.394)     4:13.872 (1:39.550)
   5:43.391 (1:29.520)
  6 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities U           5:46.30   2   3
       57.732 (57.732)     2:35.737 (1:38.005)     4:14.135 (1:38.399)
   5:46.294 (1:32.159)
  7 Sykes, Abrianna           03 Ultimate Spe           5:47.99   2   2
       58.530 (58.530)     2:34.159 (1:35.630)     4:13.480 (1:39.321)
   5:47.982 (1:34.502)
  8 Bryan, Alexandra          04 El Paso Striders       5:51.09   1   1
   1:00.082 (1:00.082)     2:40.092 (1:40.011)     4:14.800 (1:34.708)
   5:51.083 (1:36.283)
  9 Yaklich, Taylor           04 Illinois Elite TC      5:51.59   2
   1:01.103 (1:01.103)     2:41.497 (1:40.395)     4:20.979 (1:39.483)
   5:51.587 (1:30.608)
 10 Schrader, Emily           03 Cougar TC              5:51.83   2
   1:01.713 (1:01.713)     2:40.698 (1:38.985)     4:17.686 (1:36.988)
   5:51.827 (1:34.142)
 11 Oliver, Sariya            03 Nx Level               5:54.81   2
       59.691 (59.691)     2:37.719 (1:38.028)     4:17.039 (1:39.320)
   5:54.808 (1:37.770)
 12 Martin, Adria             03 St Louis Blues TC      5:58.70   1
   1:03.588 (1:03.588)     2:45.933 (1:42.345)     4:25.381 (1:39.448)
   5:58.696 (1:33.316)
 13 Gheorghian, Kayta         03 Unattached             5:59.77   1
   1:07.219 (1:07.219)     2:45.727 (1:38.508)     4:24.168 (1:38.442)
   5:59.762 (1:35.594)
 14 Kruger, Allison           03 St Charles C           6:03.23   2
   1:00.887 (1:00.887)     2:41.811 (1:40.925)     4:22.650 (1:40.839)
   6:03.223 (1:40.573)
 15 Mazzei, Avery             03 Jenks America TC       6:04.07   1
   1:08.874 (1:08.874)     2:46.944 (1:38.071)     4:25.865 (1:38.921)
   6:04.064 (1:38.200)
 16 Bluette, Keegan           04 Unattached             6:06.29   1
   1:02.542 (1:02.542)     2:42.060 (1:39.519)     4:22.824 (1:40.764)
   6:06.289 (1:43.465)
 17 Robertson, Madison        03 Jenks America TC       6:19.44   1
   1:09.160 (1:09.160)     2:47.720 (1:38.560)     4:32.583 (1:44.864)
   6:19.437 (1:46.855)
 18 Reed, Kennedie            04 St Louis Blues TC      6:20.60   1
   1:01.738 (1:01.738)     2:42.270 (1:40.532)     4:29.129 (1:46.860)
   6:20.596 (1:51.467)
 19 Burnett, Nia              04 Ultimate Spe           6:40.94   1
   1:04.128 (1:04.128)     2:53.399 (1:49.272)     4:47.513 (1:54.115)
   6:40.937 (1:53.424)
 20 Pegg, Rachel              03 St Charles C           6:43.60   1
   1:08.688 (1:08.688)     2:59.252 (1:50.564)     4:57.622 (1:58.370)
   6:43.600 (1:45.978)
 21 Barber, Ryann             04 Jenks America TC       7:28.16   1
   1:20.232 (1:20.232)     3:19.913 (1:59.682)     5:23.813 (2:03.900)
   7:28.152 (2:04.339)
 22 Davis, Maddie             04 Jenks America TC       7:46.78   1
   1:25.248 (1:25.248)     3:32.547 (2:07.299)     5:41.468 (2:08.922)
   7:46.772 (2:05.304)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec