Join/Renew Now

Full Results with Hometown

2013 USATF Youth Indoor National Championship - 3/9/2013 to 3/10/2013     
                          PGS&L Complex   Landover,MD                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 37.43  3/9/2013    Run Wilson, Run Wilson                      
                       K Barnes, M Meadows, G Phillips, M Whitesell      
Youth Indoor: $ 37.43  3/9/2013    Run Wilson, Run Wilson                      
                       K Barnes, M Meadows, G Phillips, M Whitesell      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Run Wilson  'A'                                     37.75      37.43$ 
     1) Barnes, Katie 95                2) Meadows, Melanie 95            
     3) Phillips, Grace 95              4) Whitesell, Madison 95          
  2 Essex County Vo Tech  'A'                           32.70      37.46  
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10:58.97  3/9/2013    Sarah Flynn, Unattached                  
Youth Indoor: $ 10:58.97  3/9/2013    Sarah Flynn, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah              01 New Rochelle, NY    10:07.10   10:58.97$ 
  2 Rulison, Ashley           01 Burton, OH          11:22.20   11:15.92  
  3 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Newark, DE          10:58.21   11:31.67  
  4 Perez, Abigail            01 Elmhurst, NY        11:00.92   11:45.56  
  5 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Bronx, NY           11:10.68   11:46.61  
  6 Sofield, Paige            01 Brigantine, NJ      11:27.64   12:08.15  
  7 Alexander, Jasmine        01 Rialto, CA          13:16.02   12:16.86  
  8 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Irvington, NJ       11:24.23   12:22.79  
  9 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Bronx, NY           11:17.13   12:44.56  
 10 Schott, Helen             02 Baltimore, MD       13:17.44   13:06.59  
 11 Montgomery, Skyelar       02 Springfield, VA     14:11.26   14:01.87  
 12 Montgomery, Solenne       02 Springfield, VA     14:46.46   14:31.33  
 -- Strickland, Emma          02 Smithsburg, MD      12:55.94        DNF  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10:17.29  3/9/2013    Benjamin Aris, Unattached                
Youth Indoor: $ 10:17.29  3/9/2013    Benjamin Aris, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aris, Benjamin            01 Port republic, MD   10:22.00   10:17.29$ 
  2 Castro, Noah              02 Hurricane, WV       11:05.17   10:18.13  
  3 Derick, Bryce             01 Big Flats, NY       10:37.24   10:22.67  
  4 Simmons, William          01 Washington, DC      10:48.06   10:23.25  
  5 Zinner, Tobias            01 Brooklyn, NY        10:45.85   10:34.16  
  6 Rice, Ethan               02 Brooklyn, NY        10:43.55   10:34.46  
  7 Smith, Devin              01 Waldorf, MD         11:14.87   10:34.73  
  8 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 Brooklyn, NY        10:45.97   10:41.44  
  9 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 Brooklyn, NY        11:19.13   10:55.09  
 10 Aris, Liam                01 Port Republic, MD   11:26.00   11:02.29  
 11 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Newark, DE          10:57.38   11:06.53  
 12 Davis, Jadon              01 Baltimore, MD       12:32.55   12:21.20  
 13 Kraft, Avery              02 Pfafftown, NC       11:27.14   12:24.01  
 14 Parsons, Thomas           01 College Park, MD    12:37.54   12:31.42  
 15 Byrd, Cameron             02 Woodbridge, VA      13:28.19   13:05.74  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10:24.00  3/9/2013    Alexa King, Waxhaw TC                    
Youth Indoor: $ 10:24.00  3/9/2013    Alexa King, Waxhaw TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Alexa               99 Waxhaw, NC          10:32.03   10:24.00$ 
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Montclair, NJ       11:06.78   10:44.69  
  3 Stovall, Sydni            99 Oreland, PA         11:12.71   10:51.34  
  4 Carroll, Kyra             99 Philadelphia, PA    11:14.23   10:52.93  
  5 Eckenroth, Cayla          99 Novi, MI            11:11.46   10:56.64  
  6 Wilson, Kenzi             99 Carmel, IN          11:41.70   10:58.19  
  7 Selfors, Bridgid          99 Old Saybrook, CT    11:05.65   11:01.98  
  8 Rice, Sydney              99 Brooklyn, NY        11:14.65   11:05.81  
  9 Mitchell, Keiana          00 Brooklyn, NY        11:08.98   11:07.35  
 10 Harrison, Lindsay         00 Waxhaw, NC          11:51.00   11:37.04  
 11 Rice, Shelby              99 Clifton, VA         14:04.84   13:26.97  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:23.53  3/10/2012   Phillip Rocha, So Cal Roadr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Durham, NC          10:27.17    9:50.59  
  2 Kinne, Zachary            00 Naperville, IL      10:17.21    9:57.48  
  3 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 Albuquerque, NM     10:26.68    9:57.63  
  4 Nieves, Matthew           99 New York, NY        10:33.44    9:57.82  
  5 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 Brooklyn, NY        10:29.25   10:06.73  
  6 Oettl, Raphael            00 New York, NY        10:13.02   10:10.62  
  7 Hall, Jay                 99 Waldorf, MD         10:31.73   10:28.93  
  8 Cortellese, Luca          00 Washington, DC      10:49.31   10:30.75  
  9 Kearns, Simon             00 Mancos, CO          11:05.61   10:37.61  
 10 Hall, Jett                99 Waldorf, MD         11:09.51   10:41.52  
 11 Sullivan, Devin           00 Knoxville, TN       10:43.45   10:45.31  
 12 Heskin, Ryan              00 Floral Park, NY     10:51.35   10:47.77  
 13 Kearns, Declan            99 Richmond Hill, NY   10:52.37   10:55.82  
 14 McIntyre, Charlie         99 Chesterfield, MO    11:25.06   11:01.48  
 15 Kraft, Koen               00 Pfafftown, NC       12:20.55   11:33.78  
 
Event 9  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10:14.70  3/10/2012   Samantha Staples, Elgin Sharks           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Claire            98 Socal Roadru        10:30.00   10:42.07  
  2 Rautter, Sabrina          97 Unattached          11:32.00   11:49.66  
  3 Click, Haley              98 Waukegan Inv        11:34.17   12:08.87  
  4 Foster, Zaila             98 Island Expre        13:44.00   13:50.59  
 
Event 10  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:26.58  3/10/2012   Brogan Armand, Evansville T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petti, Adam               97 Sentinel             9:50.00    9:38.52  
  2 Watson, Jacob             98 Little Light        10:36.00    9:45.80  
  3 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A         9:50.00    9:45.92  
  4 Daniel, Madison           98 Triangle Cha         9:40.00    9:55.34  
  5 Hall, Jereamy             97 Unattached          10:04.00    9:55.85  
  6 Walker, Jackson           98 Firebirds AC        10:00.00   10:02.53  
  7 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached          10:20.00   10:16.05  
  8 Hall, Joshua              97 Unattached          10:28.00   10:17.31  
  9 Zanger, Troy              98 Unattached          10:20.00   10:28.53  
 10 Rautter, Michael          98 Unattached          10:24.00   10:29.33  
 11 Derick, Gavin             98 Rogue Race T        11:30.00   11:33.92  
 
Event 11  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10:52.27  3/9/2013    Sydney Almeida, Unattached               
Youth Indoor: $ 10:52.27  3/9/2013    Sydney Almeida, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Almeida, Sydney           95 Unattached          11:30.00   10:52.27$ 
  2 Green, Miranda            96 Unattached          10:50.00   11:06.44  
  3 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat         12:30.00   12:59.71  
  4 Davis, Deja               95 Unattached                     13:01.86  
 
Event 12  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:31.98  3/9/2013    Hans Zanger, Unattached                   
Youth Indoor: $ 9:31.98  3/9/2013    Hans Zanger, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zanger, Hans              96 Unattached           9:10.00    9:31.98$ 
  2 Strouse, Greyson          96 Unattached           9:15.00    9:35.39  
  3 Torres, Aaron             95 Jersey Heat         10:00.00   10:20.64  
  4 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey        10:15.00   10:27.45  
 -- Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat         10:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.85  3/10/2013   Kendal Drewery, Fasst Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD             9.16       8.85$ 
  2 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Norristown, PA          9.81       9.44  
  3 Kirton, Leila             01 Chatham, NJ             9.89       9.60  
  4 Myers, Phoebe             01 Cambria Heights, NY    11.23      11.01  
  5 Edwards, Faith            02 Queens Village, NY     12.45      11.21  
  6 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte, NC          11.77      11.44  
  7 Marquez, Madelyn          02 New York, NY           11.62      12.05  
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.94  3/10/2012   Aron Cruickshank, Metropolis T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Trinh, Ty                 01 Randallstown, MD        9.75       9.70Q 
  2 Parson, Jessie            01 Severn, MD              9.49      10.35Q 
  3 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY           10.42      10.40Q 
  4 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Staten Island, NY      11.55      10.65q 
  5 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Brooklyn, NY           11.34      10.69  
  6 Ali, Ibn-furqan           01 Roselle, NJ            12.50      12.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Zachary          01 Upper Marlboro, MD      9.53       9.32Q 
  2 Drewery, Chase            02 Waldorf, MD             9.66       9.79Q 
  3 Barley, Charles           01 Waldorf, MD            11.16      10.22Q 
  4 Chatmon, Keith            01 Baltimore, MD          10.78      10.60q 
  5 Lofton, Thomas            02 Philadelphia, PA       11.61      11.83  
 -- Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 Philadelphia, PA       11.90         DQ   Ran outside of lane
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.94  3/10/2012   Aron Cruickshank, Metropolis T              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Parson, Jessie            01 Severn, MD             10.35       9.21  
  2 Drewery, Chase            02 Waldorf, MD             9.79       9.41  
  3 Sampson, Zachary          01 Upper Marlboro, MD      9.32       9.47  
  4 Trinh, Ty                 01 Randallstown, MD        9.70       9.70  
  5 Barley, Charles           01 Waldorf, MD            10.22      10.36  
  6 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY           10.40      10.42  
  7 Chatmon, Keith            01 Baltimore, MD          10.60      10.75  
  8 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Staten Island, NY      10.65      11.10  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.54  3/10/2013   Sophia Myers, Ruff Kutz                     
Youth Indoor: $  8.54  3/10/2013   Sophia Myers, Ruff Kutz                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Cambria Heights, NY     8.76       8.69Q 
  2 Kirton, Simone            99 Chatham, NJ             9.01       8.76Q 
  3 Dorsey, Jenae             00 Eldersburg, MD          9.95       9.40Q 
  4 Anoma, Amiya              00 Laurel, MD              9.56       9.41q 
  5 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC             10.24       9.56q 
  6 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester, NJ         10.36      10.38  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Thornton, CO            8.66       8.60Q 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE          9.37       8.97Q 
  3 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC          9.24       9.10Q 
  4 Mitchell, Ryan            00 Germantown, MD         10.20       9.97  
  5 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Waban, MA              10.02      10.00  
  6 Greene, Malice            99 Ft Belvoir, VA         10.92      10.79  
  7 Edwards-harris, Paige     99 Laurel, MD             10.93      10.79  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.54  3/10/2013   Sophia Myers, Ruff Kutz                     
Youth Indoor: $  8.54  3/10/2013   Sophia Myers, Ruff Kutz                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Cambria Heights, NY     8.69       8.54$ 
  2 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Thornton, CO            8.60       8.69  
  3 Kirton, Simone            99 Chatham, NJ             8.76       8.93  
  4 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE          8.97       8.95  
  5 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC          9.10       9.19  
  6 Anoma, Amiya              00 Laurel, MD              9.41       9.21  
  7 Dorsey, Jenae             00 Eldersburg, MD          9.40       9.24  
  8 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC              9.56       9.81  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.08  3/9/2013    Eric Allen, I5 Elite                        
Youth Indoor: $  8.08  3/9/2013    Eric Allen, I5 Elite                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD             8.62     $ 8.08Q 
  2 Davis, Carlos             99 Finksburg, MD           9.32       8.65Q 
  3 Greene, Isaiah            00 Newark, NJ              9.25       8.74Q 
  4 Webb, Ken'yon             99 Baltimore, MD           9.45       9.07q 
  5 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle, NJ             9.59       9.34q 
  6 Allen, Austin             00 Odenton, MD            10.62       9.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Brooklyn, NY            8.81       8.99Q 
  2 Gross, Charles            99 Annapolis, MD           9.57       9.34Q 
  3 Tolson, Jamel             99 Silver Spring, MD       9.93       9.36Q 
  4 Guialdo, Zuma             00 New York, NY            9.80       9.71  
  5 Brown, Tai                00 Brooklyn, NY            9.04      10.63  
  6 Ferguson, Davon           00 Baltimore, MD          10.53      10.89  
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.08  3/9/2013    Eric Allen, I5 Elite                        
Youth Indoor: $  8.08  3/9/2013    Eric Allen, I5 Elite                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD             8.08       8.16  
  2 Davis, Carlos             99 Finksburg, MD           8.65       8.92  
  3 Greene, Isaiah            00 Newark, NJ              8.74       9.08  
  4 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Brooklyn, NY            8.99       9.09  
  5 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle, NJ             9.34       9.19  
  6 Tolson, Jamel             99 Silver Spring, MD       9.36       9.19  
  7 Webb, Ken'yon             99 Baltimore, MD           9.07       9.23  
  8 Gross, Charles            99 Annapolis, MD           9.34       9.29  
 
Event 17  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached              8.70       8.68Q 
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 Unattached              8.51       8.68Q 
  3 Hines, Anacia             97 Capital City            8.80       8.90Q 
  4 Money, Miranda            98 Unattached              9.20       9.71q 
  5 Yearwood, Ranny           97 Ruff Kutz              11.32      10.64  
  6 Davis, Jordan             98 Randallstown           10.60      10.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached              8.70       8.95Q 
  2 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds AC            8.77       9.41Q 
  3 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T            9.00       9.65Q 
  4 Alston, Aidan             98 Mckim Knight           10.00       9.90q 
  5 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC               10.00      11.04  
 -- Wilson, Sylvia            97 Dekalb Count            8.46         FS  
 -- Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Essex County            8.90         DQ   Rule 168.3b
 
Event 17  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.39                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pyles, Alexus             97 Unattached              8.68       8.68  
  2 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached              8.68       8.97  
  3 Hines, Anacia             97 Capital City            8.90       8.99  
  4 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached              8.95       9.02  
  5 Money, Miranda            98 Unattached              9.71       9.42  
  6 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T            9.65       9.54  
  7 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds AC            9.41       9.67  
  8 Alston, Aidan             98 Mckim Knight            9.90      10.36  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.82  3/10/2013   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Krah, Marcus              97 Durham Strid                       7.82$ 
  2 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys G            8.29       8.31  
  3 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached              8.60       8.87  
  4 Baxter, Joelle            98 Unattached              8.75       8.91  
  5 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached              8.56       9.95  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.48  3/10/2012   Tyjah Eady, Continental                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Natalia           95 Essex County            8.32       8.63Q 
  2 Shaw, Charity             95 Durham Strid            8.50       8.81Q 
  3 Hosey, Corynn             95 Unattached              9.01       9.42Q 
  4 Meadows, Melanie          95 Run Wilson              9.60       9.86q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ariel              96 Platinum                8.54       8.58Q 
  2 Singleton, Brionna        96 Essex County            8.08       8.80Q 
  3 Bonham, Rachel            95 Dc Speed TC             8.70       9.20Q 
  4 Whitesell, Madison        95 Run Wilson              9.35       9.37q 
  5 McKoy, Toni               95 Revelation P            9.13      10.25  
 
Event 19  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.48  3/10/2012   Tyjah Eady, Continental                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hinton, Natalia           95 Essex County            8.63       8.52  
  2 Davis, Ariel              96 Platinum                8.58       8.62  
  3 Singleton, Brionna        96 Essex County            8.80       8.78  
  4 Hosey, Corynn             95 Unattached              9.42       9.12  
  5 Bonham, Rachel            95 Dc Speed TC             9.20       9.16  
  6 Shaw, Charity             95 Durham Strid            8.81       9.81  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.63  3/13/2011   JaShawn Combs, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brandon         95 Unattached              7.94       8.11Q 
  2 Vaughan, Paris            96 Unattached              7.80       8.23Q 
  3 Wade, Derick              95 Charles Coun            8.02       8.24Q 
  4 Provillon, Nixon          95 Essex County            7.89       8.37  
  5 Okpa, Ejike               95 Aurora Flyer            8.95       8.57  
  6 Hightower, Oliver         96 Glenarden TC            7.80       8.85  
  7 Jones, Nasir              96 Essex County            8.56       8.96  
  8 Edgerton, Amir            96 Glenarden TC            8.00      10.05  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sampson, Todd             95 Cruzzin Clip            7.70       7.96Q 
  2 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached              7.82       8.03Q 
  3 Merritt, Alex             95 Unattached              7.84       8.20Q 
  4 Kennedy, Moses            95 Unattached              7.98       8.32q 
  5 Macauley, Justin          95 Unattached              8.20       8.33q 
  6 Morris, Melvin            96 Unattached              8.31       8.47  
  7 Ashman, Steven            94 Harford Coun            8.00       8.58  
  8 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC                9.00       9.51  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.63  3/13/2011   JaShawn Combs, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sampson, Todd             95 Cruzzin Clip            7.96       7.95  
  2 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached              8.03       7.95  
  3 Merritt, Alex             95 Unattached              8.20       7.96  
  4 Vaughan, Paris            96 Unattached              8.23       8.06  
  5 Williams, Brandon         95 Unattached              8.11       8.15  
  6 Macauley, Justin          95 Unattached              8.33       8.43  
  7 Wade, Derick              95 Charles Coun            8.24       8.52  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.66  3/9/2013    Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
Youth Indoor: $  8.66  3/9/2013    Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA             8.83       9.01Q 
  2 Austin, Sky               05 Waldorf, MD             9.33       9.41Q 
  3 Bigelow, Ryan             05 Landover, MD            9.49       9.53  
  4 Ladson, Arayana           06 Baltimore, MD           9.63       9.58  
  5 Barnes, Dakota            05 Bronx, NY               9.64       9.62  
  6 Darcy, Kimiko             05 Chicago, IL             9.73       9.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC         9.03       8.98Q 
  2 Kelly, Simone             05 Elkins Park, PA         9.08       9.15Q 
  3 Byrd, Sydney              05 Woodbridge, VA          9.55       9.22q 
  4 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC          9.53       9.36q 
  5 Williams, Cyndie          05 Winston Salem, NC       9.76       9.72  
  6 McClellan, Jahqueen       05 Winston Salem, NC       9.80       9.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY               8.84     $ 8.66Q 
  2 Murray, Aliya             05 Columbia, MD            9.13       8.88Q 
  3 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx, NY               9.56       9.37  
  4 Lewis, Zaria              05 Staten Island, NY       9.52       9.37  
  5 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Bronx, NY              10.10       9.39  
  6 Bullock, Kamari           05 Ft Belvoir, VA          9.74       9.88  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.66  3/9/2013    Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
Youth Indoor: $  8.66  3/9/2013    Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY               8.66       8.72  
  2 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA             9.01       8.75  
  3 Murray, Aliya             05 Columbia, MD            8.88       8.91  
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC         8.98       8.94  
  5 Kelly, Simone             05 Elkins Park, PA         9.15       9.02  
  6 Byrd, Sydney              05 Woodbridge, VA          9.22       9.29  
  7 Austin, Sky               05 Waldorf, MD             9.41       9.39  
  8 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC          9.36       9.54  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.70  3/9/2013    Donte Howard, Track Expres                  
Youth Indoor: $  8.70  3/9/2013    Donte Howard, Track Expres                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Brendon            05 Baltimore, MD           8.76       8.91Q 
  2 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul   05 Winston Salem, NC       8.95       8.97Q 
  3 Matthews, Raquane         05 Hyattsville, MD         9.03       8.98q 
  4 Powder, Seth              05 Maplewood, NJ           9.47       9.58  
  5 Browne, Eric              06 Durham, NC              9.87       9.83  
  6 Meadows, Derek            06 Aurora, IL             10.14      10.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ebron, Jamaar             05 Washington, DC          9.08       8.88Q 
  2 Torres, Marcos            05 Laveen, AZ              8.93       8.99Q 
  3 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA             8.87       9.08q 
  4 Gresham, Joshua           06 Bowie, MD               9.12       9.30  
  5 Caldwell, Julian          05 Bronx, NY               9.87       9.47  
  6 Williams, Dylan           06 Maplewood, NJ           9.87       9.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Donte             06 Capitol Heights, MD     8.75     $ 8.70Q 
  2 Uphur, Cayden             05 Springdale, MD          9.00       8.98Q 
  3 Godoy, Dominick           05 Norristown, PA          9.02       9.20  
  4 Bryant, Derrick           05 Woodlynne, NJ           9.65       9.58  
  5 Mack, Kobe                06 Winston Salem, NC       9.85       9.59  
  6 Mays, Max                 05 Milwaukee, WI          10.19      10.23  
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.70  3/9/2013    Donte Howard, Track Expres                  
Youth Indoor: $  8.70  3/9/2013    Donte Howard, Track Expres                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wyatt, Brendon            05 Baltimore, MD           8.91       8.87  
  2 Howard, Donte             06 Capitol Heights, MD     8.70       8.90  
  3 Ebron, Jamaar             05 Washington, DC          8.88       8.98  
  4 Torres, Marcos            05 Laveen, AZ              8.99       9.03  
  5 Matthews, Raquane         05 Hyattsville, MD         8.98       9.05  
  6 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul   05 Winston Salem, NC       8.97       9.14  
  7 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA             9.08       9.17  
  8 Uphur, Cayden             05 Springdale, MD          8.98       9.18  
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.18  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
Youth Indoor: $  8.18  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC           8.17     $ 8.18Q 
  2 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC       8.45       8.36Q 
  3 Mumford, Ija              04 Winston Salem, NC       8.37       8.39Q 
  4 Johnson, Khaiya           04 District Heights, M     8.89       8.78  
  5 Pope, Jade                03 Pennsauken, NJ          8.70       8.85  
  6 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield, NJ          8.76       8.89  
  7 Mays, Jetta               03 Milwaukee, WI           8.84       8.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Peoples, Jada             03 King Of Prussia, PA     8.31       8.41Q 
  2 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY             8.78       8.46Q 
  3 Evans, Naiyae             04 Baltimore, MD           8.48       8.59Q 
  4 Kearney, Chloe            03 Charlotte, NC           8.24       8.59q 
  5 Taylor, Brael             03 Randallstown, MD        8.79       8.67q 
  6 Simmons, Regan            03 Washington, DC          8.60       8.72  
  7 Haythe, Sanai             03 Waldorf, MD             8.94       8.83  
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  8.18  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
Youth Indoor: $  8.18  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC           8.18       8.18$ 
  2 Kearney, Chloe            03 Charlotte, NC           8.59       8.26  
  3 Peoples, Jada             03 King Of Prussia, PA     8.41       8.47  
  4 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC       8.36       8.50  
  5 Mumford, Ija              04 Winston Salem, NC       8.39       8.51  
  6 Evans, Naiyae             04 Baltimore, MD           8.59       8.60  
  7 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Jamaica, NY             8.46       8.62  
  8 Taylor, Brael             03 Randallstown, MD        8.67       8.83  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.74  3/10/2013   Gabriel Ervin, Lightning Sp                 
Youth Indoor: $  7.74  3/10/2013   Gabriel Ervin, Lightning Sp                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA       7.84       7.78Q 
  2 Devillasee, Curron        03 Baltimore, MD           8.23       8.16Q 
  3 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Schaumburg, IL          8.39       8.21q 
  4 Johnson, Jalen            03 Aurora, IL              8.19       8.23q 
  5 Wilson, Henry             03 Fairfax, VA             8.47       8.44  
  6 Greene, Gavin             03 Maplewood, NJ           8.82       8.80  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Colbert, Laurenz          03 Upper Marlboro, MD      7.97       7.97Q 
  2 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC           8.04       7.99Q 
  3 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Sandy Springs, GA       8.28       8.25  
  4 Ruley, Joshua             03 Laurel, MD              8.34       8.46  
  5 Mayo, Elijah              03 Waldorf, MD             8.65       8.60  
  6 Foster, Gregory           04 Lumberton, NJ           8.70       8.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT            7.86       7.86Q 
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx, NY               8.14       8.31Q 
  3 Moore, Roderick           03 Englewood, OH           8.36       8.33  
  4 Rawlings, Phillip         03 Upper Marlboro, MD      8.25       8.40  
  5 Brann, Braxton            04 Ypsilanti, MI           8.60       8.59  
  6 Ryba, Samuel              03 Smithtown, NY           8.79       8.69  
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.74  3/10/2013   Gabriel Ervin, Lightning Sp                 
Youth Indoor: $  7.74  3/10/2013   Gabriel Ervin, Lightning Sp                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA       7.78       7.74$ 
  2 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT            7.86       7.75  
  3 Colbert, Laurenz          03 Upper Marlboro, MD      7.97       8.05  
  4 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC           7.99       8.09  
  5 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx, NY               8.31       8.19  
  6 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Schaumburg, IL          8.21       8.26  
  7 Devillasee, Curron        03 Baltimore, MD           8.16       8.26  
  8 Johnson, Jalen            03 Aurora, IL              8.23       8.31  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.57  3/10/2013   Jordan Sales, Revelation P                  
Youth Indoor: $  7.57  3/10/2013   Jordan Sales, Revelation P                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD          7.74       7.62Q 
  2 Williams, Lillian         01 Maplewood, NJ           7.84       7.96Q 
  3 Money, Presley            01 Frisco, TX              7.64       8.02  
  4 Morgan, Nya               02 Bowie, MD               8.14       8.08  
  5 Brown, Cori               01 Germantown, MD          8.08       8.09  
  6 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC              7.79       8.18  
  7 Simmons, Alexis           01 White Plain Futu        8.33       8.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC         7.54       7.67Q 
  2 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M     7.78       7.78Q 
  3 Watkins, Simone           01 Denver, CO              7.77       7.91  
  4 Darcy, Eriko              02 Chicago, IL             7.97       7.93  
  5 Sanders, Siani            01 Norristown, PA          8.04       8.03  
  6 Dubose, Aniya             01 Washington, DC          8.21       8.10  
  7 Smith, Autumn             01 Baltimore, MD           8.23       8.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC          7.61       7.59Q 
  2 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC         7.76       7.67Q 
  3 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY            7.68       7.78q 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO              7.78       7.88q 
  5 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI          7.85       7.96  
  6 Hayes, Channa             01 Waldorf, MD             8.26       8.12  
  7 Miles, Porsha             01 Coatesville, PA         8.06       8.13  
  8 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Brooklyn, NY            8.19       8.19  
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.57  3/10/2013   Jordan Sales, Revelation P                  
Youth Indoor: $  7.57  3/10/2013   Jordan Sales, Revelation P                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC          7.59       7.57$ 
  2 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC         7.67       7.62  
  3 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC         7.67       7.63  
  4 Harris, Lauryn            01 Cheltenham, MD          7.62       7.65  
  5 Parker, Michel            01 New York, NY            7.78       7.77  
  6 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO              7.88       7.87  
  7 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M     7.78       7.88  
  8 Williams, Lillian         01 Maplewood, NJ           7.96       7.94  
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William            01 Erial, NJ               7.41     $ 7.43Q 
  2 Johnson, Malcolm          01 Waldorf, MD             7.75       7.66Q 
  3 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA         7.77       7.81Q 
  4 Ebron, Gregory            01 Washignton, DC          7.85       7.91q 
  5 Jackson, John             01 Bronx, NY               8.09       8.00  
  6 Copeland, Keyshawn        01 Dale City, VA           7.85       8.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Caleb               01 Crofton, MD             7.53       7.52Q 
  2 Wynn, Jonathan            01 Waldorf, MD             7.59       7.59Q 
  3 Brown, Utyci              02 New York, NY            7.80       7.82Q 
  4 Hood, Adrian              01 Odenton, MD             7.80       7.92q 
  5 Darden, Dorian            01 Fayetteville, NC        7.97       7.99  
  6 Websterrutledge, Joseph   02 New York, NY            8.05       8.80  
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jones, William            01 Erial, NJ               7.43       7.43$ 
  2 Dean, Caleb               01 Crofton, MD             7.52       7.56  
  3 Wynn, Jonathan            01 Waldorf, MD             7.59       7.61  
  4 Johnson, Malcolm          01 Waldorf, MD             7.66       7.68  
  5 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA         7.81       7.85  
  6 Ebron, Gregory            01 Washignton, DC          7.91       7.86  
  7 Hood, Adrian              01 Odenton, MD             7.92       7.94  
  8 Brown, Utyci              02 New York, NY            7.82       7.95  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/13/2011   Sydney Fisher, 0102 Cambrid                 
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/9/2013    Daija Lampkin, Wilmington T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA           7.46       7.60Q 
  2 McKoy, Jamila             99 Durham, NC              7.68       7.62Q 
  3 Colbert, Tylar            00 Reisterstown, MD        7.68       7.86  
  4 Perry, Breanna            00 Waldorf, MD             7.87       7.99  
  5 Hackney, Christin         99 Silver Spring, MD       7.87       8.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Middletown, DE          7.89     $ 7.43Q 
  2 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD        7.57       7.49Q 
  3 Toliver, Shamara          99 Winston Salem, NC       7.67       7.63q 
  4 Pai, Anjali               99 Rockaway, NJ            7.86       7.94  
  5 Ladson, Aniya             99 Windsor Mill, MD        7.87       8.13  
  6 Robinson-Alston, Samia    99 North Brentwood, MD     7.77       8.14  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Deas, Amber               00 New York, NY            7.59       7.56Q 
  2 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Warner Robins, GA       7.58       7.77Q 
  3 Richards, Arianna         00 Brandywine, MD          7.87       7.79q 
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Somerset, NJ            7.77       7.86  
  5 Plummer, Cheyenne         99 Ft Washington, MD       7.87       7.97  
  6 Sanders, J'Cree           00 New York, NY            7.83       8.00  
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/13/2011   Sydney Fisher, 0102 Cambrid                 
Youth Indoor: $  7.43  3/9/2013    Daija Lampkin, Wilmington T                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD        7.49       7.43$ 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            99 Middletown, DE          7.43       7.52  
  3 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA           7.60       7.56  
  4 Deas, Amber               00 New York, NY            7.56       7.57  
  5 McKoy, Jamila             99 Durham, NC              7.62       7.64  
  6 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Warner Robins, GA       7.77       7.68  
  7 Toliver, Shamara          99 Winston Salem, NC       7.63       7.73  
  8 Richards, Arianna         00 Brandywine, MD          7.79       7.85  
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.84  3/10/2013   Dysaun Razzak, Tri-City Rel                 
Youth Indoor: $  6.84  3/10/2013   Dysaun Razzak, Tri-City Rel                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Razzak, Dysaun            00 Winston Salem, NC       6.84       6.99Q 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD             7.17       7.02Q 
  3 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC          7.17       7.03q 
  4 Makell, John              99 Waldorf, MD             7.17       7.19  
  5 Douglas, Taylor           99 Bronx, NY               7.18       7.21  
  6 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle, NJ             7.59       7.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Landing, NJ             7.16       7.20Q 
  2 Carmody, Joseph           99 Albertson, NY           7.14       7.21Q 
  3 Tulloch, Ezekiel          99 Plainfield, IL          7.51       7.29  
  4 Robinson, Naseem          99 Garner, NC              7.28       7.36  
  5 Hines, Brandon            99 Mitchellville, MD       7.17       7.45  
  6 Roe, Cormac               99 Clifton, VA             7.17       7.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Xavier          99 Waldorf, MD             7.17       7.12Q 
  2 Nelson, Tyjuan            99 Charlotte, NC           7.05       7.13Q 
  3 Davis, Carlos             99 Finksburg, MD           7.17       7.16q 
  4 Byrd, Kevin               00 Bowie, MD               7.17       7.23  
  5 Adams, Brandon            00 Joliet, IL              7.26       7.31  
  6 Lucas, Christopher        99 Tallahassee, FL         7.57       7.47  
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.84  3/10/2013   Dysaun Razzak, Tri-City Rel                 
Youth Indoor: $  6.84  3/10/2013   Dysaun Razzak, Tri-City Rel                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Razzak, Dysaun            00 Winston Salem, NC       6.99       6.84$ 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD             7.02       6.92  
  3 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC          7.03       7.10  
  4 Davis, Carlos             99 Finksburg, MD           7.16       7.14  
  5 Nelson, Tyjuan            99 Charlotte, NC           7.13       7.14  
  6 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Landing, NJ             7.20       7.16  
  7 Carmody, Joseph           99 Albertson, NY           7.21       7.23  
  8 Williams, Xavier          99 Waldorf, MD             7.12       7.27  
 
Event 29  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.27  3/13/2011   Nia Dorner, Pacific Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Isis              98 Tri-City Rel            7.29       7.50Q 
  2 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached              7.63       7.75Q 
  3 Nixon, Amala              97 Riverdale Ba            7.85       7.84  
  4 Brown, Kaniya             97 Charles Coun            7.49       8.05  
  5 Ewing, Irina              97 Eye Catchers            7.81       8.23  
  6 Leake', Zoe               98 White Plain Futu        7.20       8.72  
  7 Winn, Monica              98 Woodlawn Tra           10.00       9.79  
  8 Munoz, Andrea             98 Blazing Raid            8.50      10.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Anacia             97 Capital City            7.70       7.61Q 
  2 Henderson, Taylor         98 Unattached              7.46       7.62Q 
  3 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr            7.69       7.63q 
  4 Luton, Ashley             97 Charles Coun            7.04       7.73q 
  5 Cadogan, Jada             97 Elite Youth             7.40       7.98  
  6 Richardson, Jocelyn       98 Elite Youth             8.00       8.30  
  7 Rogers, Asha              98 Elite Youth             8.40       9.90  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Sylvia            97 Dekalb Count            7.30       7.66Q 
  2 Metheney, Sabra           98 Unattached                         7.81Q 
  3 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers            7.94       7.85  
  4 Hayes, Jalissa            98 Essex County            7.67       7.91  
  5 Solomon, Chanel           98 Firebirds AC            7.74       7.92  
  6 Greenfield, Jayla'        97 Charles Coun            7.07       8.14  
  7 Raines, Elizabeth         97 Elizabeth Seton         8.42       8.50  
 
Event 29  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.27  3/13/2011   Nia Dorner, Pacific Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brooks, Isis              98 Tri-City Rel            7.50       7.41  
  2 Henderson, Taylor         98 Unattached              7.62       7.57  
  3 Hines, Anacia             97 Capital City            7.61       7.65  
  4 Luton, Ashley             97 Charles Coun            7.73       7.72  
  5 Wilson, Sylvia            97 Dekalb Count            7.66       7.75  
  6 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr            7.63       7.77  
  7 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached              7.75       7.80  
  8 Metheney, Sabra           98 Unattached              7.81       7.81  
 
Event 30  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.69  3/9/2013    Demarcus Berry, Revelation P                
Youth Indoor: $  6.69  3/9/2013    Demarcus Berry, Revelation P                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun            6.32       6.82Q 
  2 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached              6.81       6.96Q 
  3 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac            7.17       7.15  
  4 Walker, Darren            98 Glenarden TC            6.80       7.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Maxwell           98 Glenarden TC            6.70       6.83Q 
  2 Timoshenko, Valentin      98 Unattached              7.00       7.35Q 
  3 Leonard, Jaylon           98 Glenarden TC            6.90       7.36  
  4 Phelps, Donald            98 Riverdale Ba            7.56       7.42  
  5 Holt, Ryan                98 Afya Public             7.30       7.46  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Demarcus           97 Revelation P            6.79     $ 6.69Q 
  2 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached              6.84       6.86Q 
  3 Moten, Will               98 Charles Coun            6.34       6.90  
  4 Graves, Elliott           98 Durham Strid            7.10       7.15  
  5 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached              7.19       7.23  
  6 Hill, David               97 Elmont Panth                       7.36  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, D'Andre         97 Team Blaze 5            6.74       6.71Q 
  2 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City            6.50       6.81Q 
  3 Cooper, Nicholas          97 Dc Speed TC             6.90       7.03  
  4 McLaurin, Dwayne          98 Afya Public             7.20       7.69  
  5 MiddlebrooksII, Anthony   98 Unattached              7.66       7.70  
  6 Muhammad, Nadir           98 Charles Coun            7.06       8.06  
 
Event 30  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.69  3/9/2013    Demarcus Berry, Revelation P                
Youth Indoor: $  6.69  3/9/2013    Demarcus Berry, Revelation P                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Berry, Demarcus           97 Revelation P            6.69       6.75  
  2 Fletcher, D'Andre         97 Team Blaze 5            6.71       6.77  
  3 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City            6.81       6.79  
  4 Willis, Maxwell           98 Glenarden TC            6.83       6.83  
  5 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun            6.82       6.83  
  6 Timoshenko, Valentin      98 Unattached              7.35       6.83  
  7 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached              6.86       6.86  
  8 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached              6.96       6.89  
 
Event 31  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.24  3/10/2013   DeAndra Greer, Dekalb Count                 
Youth Indoor: $  7.24  3/10/2013   DeAndra Greer, Dekalb Count                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Tillman, Mercedes         95 Glenarden TC            7.17       7.39Q 
  2 Henderson, Angelica       96 Dekalb Count            7.23       7.47q 
  3 Chapman, Simone           95 Unattached              7.46       7.71  
  4 Taylor, Jenice            96 Ft Belvoir S            7.90       8.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Greer, DeAndra            96 Dekalb Count            7.01       7.27Q 
  2 Johnson, Shanica          95 Durham Strid            7.25       7.53q 
  3 Perpall, Lauyn            96 Unattached              7.50       7.60q 
  4 Slater, Tamia             96 Charles Coun            7.67       8.34  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hinton, Natalia           95 Essex County            7.23       7.49Q 
  2 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached              7.45       7.54q 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            95 Essex County            7.70       7.96  
  4 Batson, Kendra            95 Unattached              7.90       8.13  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 France, Domenique         95 Elite Youth             7.25       7.45Q 
  2 Caldwell, Chelsea         95 Dekalb Count            7.28       7.61  
  3 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T            7.50       7.65  
  4 Hall, Fa-Shea             95 Hummingbird                        7.74  
  5 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Essex County            7.00       8.09  
  6 Harper, Kamran            96 Nadia Tc-021                       8.23  
 
Event 31  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  7.24  3/10/2013   DeAndra Greer, Dekalb Count                 
Youth Indoor: $  7.24  3/10/2013   DeAndra Greer, Dekalb Count                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Greer, DeAndra            96 Dekalb Count            7.27       7.24$ 
  2 Tillman, Mercedes         95 Glenarden TC            7.39       7.40  
  3 Hinton, Natalia           95 Essex County            7.49       7.46  
  4 Johnson, Shanica          95 Durham Strid            7.53       7.48  
  5 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached              7.54       7.49  
  6 France, Domenique         95 Elite Youth             7.45       7.53  
  7 Henderson, Angelica       96 Dekalb Count            7.47       7.57  
  8 Perpall, Lauyn            96 Unattached              7.60       7.69  
 
Event 32  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.49  3/10/2012   Perez Ford, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Deondre           95 Unattached              6.66       6.77Q 
  2 Lewis, Ahmad              96 Dare 2 Dream            6.34       6.83q 
  3 Wang, Derrick             96 Unattached              6.75       6.84q 
  4 Morris, Maurice           96 Riders TC               6.81       6.93  
  5 Acors, Nicholas           95 Riverdale Ba            7.00       6.96  
  6 Morton, Lamont            95 Unattached              6.87       7.03  
  7 Montilla, Malik           95 World Athlet            7.10       7.19  
  8 Mayo, Alexander           95 Riverdale Ba                       7.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Young, Aquil              95 Essex County            6.61       6.80Q 
  2 Okpa, Ejike               95 Aurora Flyer            6.94       6.96  
  3 Brown, Manuel             95 Glenarden TC            6.60       6.97  
  4 Darvish, Darius           95 Viper TC                6.80       7.06  
  5 Douglas, Miles            96 Firebirds AC            7.10       7.15  
  6 Silver, Austin            95 World Athlet            6.90       7.26  
  7 White, Brandyn            95 Riverdale Ba            7.45       7.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Vilme, Marcus             95 Dare 2 Dream            6.23       6.86Q 
  2 Carter, Andrew            95 Blazing Raid            6.73       6.91q 
  3 Hightower, Oliver         96 Glenarden TC            7.00       6.97  
  4 Jackson, Darnell          95 Riders TC               6.83       7.04  
  5 Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC            6.85       7.06  
  6 Dawson, Darion            96 Unattached              7.10       7.07  
  7 Fraizer, James            95 Unattached              6.70       7.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T            6.61       6.75Q 
  2 Meusejr, Shawn            95 Blazing Raid            6.79       6.91q 
  3 James, Thomas             96 East Orange             6.60       6.96  
  4 Merritt, Alex             95 Unattached              6.94       7.00  
  5 Terrell, Harry            96 Hd Woodson              6.80       7.01  
  6 Gbojueh, Alphonso         96 Durham Strid            7.15       7.22  
  7 Cedano, John              95 World Athlet            7.20       7.58  
 
Event 32  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $  6.49  3/10/2012   Perez Ford, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T            6.75       6.74  
  2 Carter, Andrew            95 Blazing Raid            6.91       6.83  
  3 Meusejr, Shawn            95 Blazing Raid            6.91       6.86  
  4 Lewis, Ahmad              96 Dare 2 Dream            6.83       6.88  
  5 Wang, Derrick             96 Unattached              6.84       6.88  
  6 Vilme, Marcus             95 Dare 2 Dream            6.86       6.90  
  7 Young, Aquil              95 Essex County            6.80       7.05  
  8 Butler, Deondre           95 Unattached              6.77       7.41  
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:12.40  3/10/2013   Rachael Wilson, Fairfax Poli              
Youth Indoor: $ 1:12.40  3/10/2013   Rachael Wilson, Fairfax Poli              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McClellan, Jahqueen       05 Winston Salem, NC    1:29.20    1:26.76  
  2 Bigelow, Ryan             05 Landover, MD         1:34.13    1:27.66  
  3 Ebron, Kyden              06 Washington, DC       1:32.04    1:28.77  
  4 Freeland, Aa'Nya          05 Capitol Heights, MD  1:32.29    1:30.19  
  5 Tillery, Aja              05 Greensboro, NC       1:49.00    1:32.40  
  6 Caughey, Delaney          06 Essex Fells, NJ      1:32.48    1:34.95  
Section  2  
  1 Byrd, Sydney              05 Woodbridge, VA       1:24.98    1:19.79  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield, NJ       1:22.01    1:21.73  
  3 Harrod, Alyssa            05 Landover, MD         1:26.10    1:24.15  
  4 Johnson, Kayla            05 Saint Albans, NY     1:25.50    1:24.17  
  5 Levy, Zion                05 Gurnee, IL           1:26.44    1:24.39  
  6 Ladson, Arayana           06 Baltimore, MD        1:26.46    1:24.42  
Section  3  
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA          1:15.14    1:12.40$ 
  2 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY            1:20.32    1:15.91  
  3 Pepper, Jarin             05 Greenville, SC       1:18.71    1:16.98  
  4 Robinson, Ariann          05 Brooklyn, NY         1:17.13    1:18.28  
  5 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx, NY            1:21.96    1:21.95  
  6 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC           1:17.98    1:22.27  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:14.71  3/10/2013   Anthony Valentine, Elite Youth            
Youth Indoor: $ 1:14.71  3/10/2013   Anthony Valentine, Elite Youth            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Meadows, Derek            06 Aurora, IL           1:29.35    1:20.95  
  2 Browne, Eric              06 Durham, NC           1:28.23    1:21.23  
Section  2  
  1 Lindo, Dantae             05 Bronx, NY            1:26.47    1:21.21  
  2 Milford, Graham           05 Brooklyn, NY         1:25.95    1:23.46  
  3 Clark, Cole               05 Gambrills, MD        1:25.86    1:24.45  
  4 Ashenafi, Nassor          06 Oxon Hill, MD        1:25.69    1:25.60  
  5 Bussone, Marco            05 Manchester By The S  1:26.49    1:32.35  
Section  3  
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 Ellicott City, MD    1:14.35    1:14.71$ 
  2 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA          1:19.57    1:17.91  
  3 Levy, Caleb               05 Gurnee, IL           1:18.94    1:18.40  
  4 Ebron, Jamaar             05 Washington, DC       1:22.59    1:19.09  
  5 Branch, Kindrik           05 Cheltenham, MD       1:22.59    1:19.28  
  6 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Maplewood, NJ        1:25.24    1:24.25  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:06.58  3/10/2013   Arabella Einsmann, Firebirds AC           
Youth Indoor: $ 1:06.58  3/10/2013   Arabella Einsmann, Firebirds AC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wilson, Mary              04 Glenn Dale, MD       1:18.27    1:10.79  
  2 Simmons, Regan            03 Washington, DC       1:17.37    1:13.80  
  3 Stark, Hope               03 Colorado Springs, C  1:19.58    1:17.22  
  4 Taylor, Alyssa            03 Chicago, IL          1:21.22    1:17.37  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor, Brael             03 Randallstown, MD     1:15.56    1:10.72  
  2 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI    1:15.69    1:11.01  
  3 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara   04 AZ Goldrush Club     1:16.02    1:14.68  
  4 Mehler, Sarah             03 New York, NY         1:16.85    1:15.77  
  5 Russell, Avery            04 Brooklyn, NY         1:16.29    1:15.94  
  6 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Middletown, DE       1:15.86    1:21.71  
Section  3  
  1 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD       1:08.63    1:06.58$ 
  2 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC        1:07.32    1:06.86  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Brooklyn, NY         1:11.39    1:09.31  
  4 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC       1:11.64    1:10.99  
  5 Smith, Noa                03 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:13.24    1:12.84  
  6 Collins, Kayla            04 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:15.00    1:16.26  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:03.84  3/10/2013   Gabriel Ervin, Lightning Sp               
Youth Indoor: $ 1:03.84  3/10/2013   Gabriel Ervin, Lightning Sp               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Schaumburg, IL       1:12.84    1:09.95  
  2 Brann, Braxton            04 Ypsilanti, MI        1:17.84    1:11.17  
  3 Caughey, Patrick          03 Maplewood, NJ        1:10.47    1:11.41  
  4 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Brooklyn, NY         1:11.41    1:11.83  
  5 Devillasee, Curron        03 Baltimore, MD        1:14.91    1:12.39  
  6 Wilson, Henry             03 Fairfax, VA          1:15.37    1:13.10  
Section  2  
  1 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA    1:06.36    1:03.84$ 
  2 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC        1:07.46    1:06.22  
  3 Moore, Ryan               03 Randallstown, MD     1:06.78    1:06.73  
  4 Brown, Donovan            03 Montgomery Village,  1:08.62    1:07.12  
  5 Gould, Jaeden             03 Somerset, NJ         1:09.57    1:08.90  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:02.66  3/11/2012   Anna Foreman, Arizona Chee                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Taylor             01 Upper Marlboro, MD   1:08.26    1:06.41  
  2 Darcy, Eriko              02 Chicago, IL          1:08.72    1:07.21  
  3 Grant, Dejah              01 Springdale, MD       1:08.85    1:07.23  
  4 Smith, Autumn             01 Baltimore, MD        1:09.36    1:08.40  
  5 Pasch, Malaika            01 Falls Church, VA     1:09.56    1:09.25  
Section  2  
  1 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI       1:06.72    1:03.40  
  2 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC      1:07.38    1:04.46  
  3 Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,   1:06.97    1:05.88  
  4 Naimoli, Sage             01 Brooklyn, NY         1:07.51    1:06.83  
  5 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC           1:07.83    1:13.38  
Section  3  
  1 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD      1:04.66    1:03.00  
  2 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT       1:04.91    1:04.05  
  3 Sabbakhan, Alahna         01 Washington, DC       1:05.44    1:04.38  
  4 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ          1:06.18    1:04.75  
  5 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Brooklyn, NY         1:06.63    1:05.99  
  6 Torain, Briona            01 Mebane, NC           1:04.91    1:06.03  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:00.31  3/11/2012   Beau Brannan, Team Nodak-0                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Knuckles, Jesse           02 Gurnee, IL           1:11.17    1:07.44  
  2 Worgh, Robert             01 Brooklyn, NY         1:11.32    1:07.53  
  3 Tyler, Joshua             01 High Point, NC       1:10.83    1:11.18  
Section  2  
  1 Terry, Tyrenson           01 Mitchellville, MD    1:07.16    1:03.53  
  2 Martin, Kyle              01 Ypsilanti, MI        1:07.19    1:03.62  
  3 Strong, Dorian            02 Largo, MD            1:07.27    1:06.33  
  4 Moore, Dontay             01 Randallstown, MD     1:07.58    1:08.69  
  5 Lane, DylanGrant          02 Brooklyn, NY         1:10.39    1:10.26  
  6 McKoy, Jalen              01 Durham, NC           1:09.68    1:12.23  
Section  3  
  1 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA      1:03.97    1:01.13  
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx, NY            1:05.14    1:02.26  
  3 Patron, Bryce             01 Richmond, VA         1:06.18    1:03.67  
  4 Suhr, Garrett             02 Rockville, MD        1:06.45    1:04.57  
  5 Harrison, Mashod          01 Livingston, NJ       1:06.60    1:05.90  
  6 Ebron, Gregory            01 Washignton, DC       1:07.12    1:07.96  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 58.96  3/10/2013   Alexandria Kitchell, Mt Airy TC             
Youth Indoor: $ 58.96  3/10/2013   Alexandria Kitchell, Mt Airy TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Plummer, Cheyenne         99 Ft Washington, MD    1:06.97    1:06.65  
  2 Howell, Jaelyn            00 Springdale, MD       1:06.91    1:07.01  
Section  2  
  1 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx, NY            1:03.47    1:00.34  
  2 Anoma, Amiya              00 Laurel, MD           1:03.52    1:02.20  
  3 Wright, Jessica           00 Durham, NC           1:05.93    1:03.34  
  4 Johnson, Malana           99 Silver Spring, MD    1:06.27    1:05.55  
  5 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ozone Park, NY       1:03.81    1:07.89  
Section  3  
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      99 Philadelphia, PA     1:00.19      58.96$ 
  2 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD     1:02.55    1:01.14  
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE       1:01.23    1:01.20  
  4 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Warner Robins, GA    1:02.33    1:01.23  
  5 Roberson, Halimah         99 Newark, DE           1:01.94    1:02.71  
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 55.36  3/11/2012   Greg Moschella, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robinson, Naseem          99 Garner, NC             59.93    1:00.21  
  2 McMillan, Thomas          99 Waxhaw, NC           1:01.93    1:01.02  
  3 Alderson, Zachary         99 Brooklyn, NY         1:00.89    1:01.72  
Section  2  
  1 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield, NJ         58.17      56.99  
  2 Williams, Xavier          99 Waldorf, MD            58.13      58.13  
  3 Nelson, Taje              99 Bronx, NY              59.28      58.49  
  4 Lucas, Christopher        99 Tallahassee, FL        59.15      59.26  
  5 Davis, Carlos             99 Finksburg, MD          58.53    1:01.34  
Section  3  
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield, NJ         57.61      57.04  
  2 Alcorn, Thomas            99 Waldorf, MD            57.83      57.29  
  3 Willis, Brandon           99 Columbia, MD           57.98      57.63  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 58.24  3/11/2012   Brittny Ellis, Univ Of Chic                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers         1:06.17    1:04.95  
  2 Brown, Kaniya             97 Charles Coun         1:07.11    1:06.20  
  3 Ford, Jalayzha            97 Trenton TC           1:06.06    1:07.43  
  4 Raspberry, Sarah          98 Riverdale Ba         1:08.00    1:10.36  
  5 Chu, Jenny                98 Viper TC             1:08.00    1:11.40  
  6 Hamilton, Allana          98 Riverdale Ba         1:07.00    1:11.82  
Section  2  
  1 Wright, Reyna             97 Firebirds AC         1:04.00    1:01.43  
  2 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers         1:06.00    1:04.78  
  3 Luton, Ashley             97 Charles Coun         1:05.66    1:05.34  
  4 Peace, Winona             97 Hummingbird          1:05.00    1:07.66  
Section  3  
  1 Daniels, Nyasia           97 Revelation P         1:01.54    1:02.07  
  2 Salas, Daniela            97 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.14  
  3 Cummins, Mary             97 Blazing Raid         1:02.00    1:03.39  
  4 White, Angel              97 Bronx Tigers         1:04.00    1:04.33  
  5 Yelity, Jakcra            97 Bronx Tigers         1:04.00    1:04.92  
  6 Stevenson, Deja           98 Baltimore Ci         1:04.00    1:07.75  
Section  4  
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             59.00      59.89  
  2 Coleman, Amira            98 Mt Airy TC           1:00.00      59.99  
  3 Jordan, Chelsey           98 Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.93  
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 52.68  3/10/2013   Isaiah Akil, Riverdale Ba                   
Youth Indoor: $ 52.68  3/10/2013   Isaiah Akil, Riverdale Ba                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hill, David               97 Elmont Panth                      57.35  
  2 Poole, Ronald             98 I5 Elite                        1:07.02  
  3 Brown, Terrell            97 Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:16.63  
Section  2  
  1 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 New Wave TC          1:02.00    1:00.86  
  2 Khan, Shahraiz            97 Awesome Powe         1:06.05    1:03.11  
  3 Holt, Ryan                98 Afya Public          1:01.00    1:04.44  
  4 Muhammad, Nadir           98 Charles Coun         1:01.00    1:05.09  
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Edwin              97 Riverdale Ba           56.00      55.91  
  2 Smith, Jordan             98 Chelsea Grey           57.00      57.23  
  3 Johnson, Sza              97 Ft Belvoir S           56.00    1:04.20  
  4 Harley, Calum             98 Glenarden TC           58.00    1:06.22  
Section  4  
  1 Puryear, Derek            98 Unattached             53.93      53.83  
  2 Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor TC           54.00      54.48  
  3 Moten, Will               98 Charles Coun           55.76      54.82  
Section  5  
  1 Akil, Isaiah              97 Riverdale Ba           52.30      52.68$ 
  2 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun           53.04      54.52  
  3 Ajenifuja, Gabriel        97 East Orange            53.50      54.54  
  4 Finley, Cameron           98 Track Expres           53.00      54.93  
  5 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached             53.90      54.98  
Section  6  
  1 Griffis, Jeremy           97 Durham Strid           52.00      53.45  
  2 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys G           52.00      54.13  
  3 Orji, Nicholas            97 Glenarden TC           52.00      58.36  
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 58.03  3/10/2013   Chelsea Caldwell, Dekalb Count              
Youth Indoor: $ 58.03  3/10/2013   Chelsea Caldwell, Dekalb Count              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T         1:02.00    1:00.70  
  2 Clark, Caroline           95 Hummingbird          1:00.00    1:01.35  
  3 Toure, Tiguida            95 Harlem Child         1:02.83    1:02.06  
  4 Williams, April           95 Charles Coun         1:02.45    1:02.10  
  5 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears          1:02.00    1:03.47  
  6 Knorr, Julie              96 Unattached           1:04.00    1:07.40  
Section  2  
  1 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached             59.00      58.61  
  2 Johnson, Janay            96 East Cobb Ch           59.00    1:00.79  
  3 Harkley, Janessa          96 Revelation P           59.13    1:02.56  
  4 Ayers, Jocelyn            96 Unattached             57.85    1:02.78  
  5 Fisher, Renee             96 Capital City           58.70    1:12.60  
  6 Slater, Tamia             96 Charles Coun         1:11.00    1:21.16  
Section  3  
  1 Caldwell, Chelsea         95 Dekalb Count           57.50      58.03$ 
  2 Freeland, London          96 Unattached             56.18      58.44  
  3 Barrow, Lisa-Anne         96 Glenarden TC           57.00      59.77  
  4 Faucette, Rodaijah        95 Durham Strid           57.30    1:00.38  
  5 Henderson, Angelica       96 Dekalb Count           56.10    1:01.10  
  6 Hackett, Taylor           95 Firebirds AC         1:04.00    1:06.98  
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 52.06  3/11/2012   Taylor Click, Waukegan Inv                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hazelworth, Matthew       96 Southwestern           57.80      56.63  
  2 El, Jari                  96 East Cobb Ch           57.00      57.43  
  3 Wade, Derick              95 Charles Coun           56.78      57.68  
  4 Houser, Jonathan          95 East Cobb Ch           59.00      58.46  
Section  2  
  1 Quarles, Frank            95 Unattached             52.00      54.09  
  2 Carr, Eric                95 Ft Belvoir S           52.00      54.35  
  3 Fisher, Troy              96 Capital City           53.00      54.96  
  4 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC               52.00      55.20  
  5 Genovese, Pete            96 Viper TC               56.00    1:01.07  
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Jawuan             95 Blazing Raid           51.50      52.95  
  2 Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC           52.00      53.48  
  3 Smoot, Corey              95 Riverdale Ba           52.00      53.78  
  4 Taylor, Davaughn          94 Hd Woodson             51.50      55.81  
  5 Nurul-Haqq, Aswad         95 Riders TC              51.25      56.29  
Section  4  
  1 Merritt, Alex             95 Unattached             51.10      52.51  
  2 Campbell, Isaiah          95 Essex County           50.00      52.81  
  3 Jones, Nasir              96 Essex County           51.20      54.31  
  4 Pittman, Javon            96 Unattached             50.89      59.38  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:34.85  3/13/2011   Lauryn Heskin, 0159 Elmont                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Plawiak, Julia            05 Yonkers, NY          6:03.40    5:49.96  
  2 Durrant, Heather          05 Elgin, IL            6:14.27    5:50.13  
  3 Ortega, Janeth            06 Elgin, IL            6:15.59    5:59.92  
  4 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Maplewood, NJ        6:05.90    6:05.57  
  5 Durrant, Hannah           05 Elgin, IL            6:35.12    6:16.72  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:38.67  3/10/2013   Caleb Levy, Waukegan Inv                  
Youth Indoor: $ 5:38.67  3/10/2013   Caleb Levy, Waukegan Inv                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb               05 Gurnee, IL           5:43.44    5:38.67$ 
  2 Ortega, Jael              05 Elgin, IL            5:44.18    5:42.31  
  3 Kraft, Tristan            05 Pfafftown, NC        6:18.31    5:59.99  
  4 Peacock, Henry            05 Maplewood, NJ        6:08.90    6:01.50  
  5 Lawrence, Landen          05 Durham, NC           6:30.35    6:04.52  
  6 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Harrisburg, PA       6:11.20    6:04.95  
  7 Brown, Jamir              06 Irvington, NJ        6:10.80    6:07.98  
  8 Harris, Tarik             06 Springdale, MD       6:17.18    6:15.49  
  9 Bussone, Marco            05 Manchester By The S  6:29.00    6:19.49  
 10 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Floral Park, NY      6:30.00    6:36.87  
 11 Boutin, Nate              05 Brooklyn, NY         6:34.90    6:38.46  
 12 Green, Jemmel             06 Randallstown, MD     6:23.41    6:52.99  
 13 Smith, Lathan             06 Washington, DC       7:34.02    7:30.80  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:11.54  3/10/2013   Lauryn Heskin, Team Sports                
Youth Indoor: $ 5:11.54  3/10/2013   Lauryn Heskin, Team Sports                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Floral Park, NY      5:20.40    5:11.54$ 
  2 Mehler, Sarah             03 New York, NY         5:47.30    5:38.02  
  3 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah, NJ           5:44.50    5:45.26  
  4 Quinones, Frieda          03 Elgin, IL            5:55.93    5:46.05  
  5 Muijtahid, Sara           03 Forest Hills, NY     5:48.40    5:53.98  
  6 Berger, Hannah            04 Brooklyn, NY         5:52.10    5:56.74  
  7 Smith, Sydni              04 Waldorf, MD          6:24.98    5:58.11  
  8 Gagnon, Cassidy           04 Bowie, MD            7:02.23    6:10.93  
  9 Anderson, Janel           03 Randallstown, MD     6:59.09    6:27.42  
 10 Carrington, Gwendolyn     03 Clinton, MD          6:41.69    6:32.13  
 11 Evans, Jordyn             04 Woodbridge, VA       6:44.57    6:35.36  
 12 Robinson, Taylor          03 Alexandria, VA       7:45.09    7:34.23  
 13 Bremond, Shilah           03 Waldorf, MD          7:48.90    8:07.89  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:04.65  3/10/2013   Myles Plummer, Unity Expres               
Youth Indoor: $ 5:04.65  3/10/2013   Myles Plummer, Unity Expres               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Franklin Park, NJ    5:06.70    5:04.65$ 
  2 Gorevic, Jonah            03 Rye, NY              5:09.72    5:04.70  
  3 Neal, Niko                03 Rockville, MD        5:26.85    5:12.48  
  4 Haws, Wesley              03 Apex, NC             5:22.78    5:13.37  
  5 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven, CT        5:06.90    5:14.06  
  6 Hassler, Owen             03 Brooklyn, NY         5:40.90    5:33.06  
  7 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Staten Island, NY    5:44.90    5:38.56  
  8 Whitman, Owen             04 Potomac, MD          5:53.69    5:39.03  
  9 Long, Mitchell            03 Severn, MD           5:54.43    5:43.07  
 10 Oettl, Mattias            04 New York, NY         5:40.90    5:43.42  
 11 Beasley, Tristen          04 Durham, NC           5:57.99    5:49.39  
 12 Alexander, Derrick        04 Odenton, MD          6:26.45    6:02.24  
 13 Byrd, Darryl              04 Woodbridge, VA       6:10.61    6:18.28  
 14 Milledge, Evan            04 Chapel Hill, NC      7:01.82    7:01.00  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:02.36  3/13/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, 0208 United          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah              01 New Rochelle, NY     5:13.40    5:07.02  
  2 Strouse, Brin             01 Frederick, MD        5:16.86    5:07.65  
  3 Rulison, Ashley           01 Burton, OH           5:17.85    5:13.16  
  4 Weiner, Natalie           01 Rye, NY              5:25.84    5:17.13  
  5 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Irvington, NJ        5:21.30    5:17.16  
  6 Holland, Natalie          01 Severna Park, MD     5:34.54    5:19.47  
  7 Cohen, Lily               02 New York, NY         5:25.70    5:21.25  
  8 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Newark, DE           5:30.30    5:22.16  
  9 Perez, Abigail            01 Elmhurst, NY         5:31.80    5:31.08  
 10 Bathalon, Paula           02 Bethesda, MD         5:47.31    5:31.88  
 11 Alexander, Jasmine        01 Rialto, CA           5:57.13    5:36.51  
 12 Olsen, Meagan             01 Bethesda, MD         5:51.16    5:41.81  
 13 McGinnis, Morgan          02 Lutherville, MD      5:54.86    5:57.27  
 14 Banjo, Salome             02 Temple Hills, MD     5:53.84    7:57.38  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:54.70  3/11/2012   Zachary Kinne, Naperville T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 Big Flats, NY        5:01.90    4:54.86  
  2 Castro, Noah              02 Hurricane, WV        5:10.48    4:59.29  
  3 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY         5:07.50    5:01.81  
  4 Smith, Devin              01 Waldorf, MD          5:22.73    5:01.82  
  5 Zinner, Tobias            01 Brooklyn, NY         5:12.20    5:02.16  
  6 Rice, Ethan               02 Brooklyn, NY         5:04.40    5:05.86  
  7 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 Brooklyn, NY         5:12.60    5:12.19  
  8 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 Brooklyn, NY         5:13.10    5:12.37  
  9 Kraft, Avery              02 Pfafftown, NC        5:39.00   J5:12.37  
  9 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD          5:40.41   J5:12.37  
 11 Sharps, Damarcus          02 Glen Burnie, MD      5:31.54    5:28.39  
 12 Moore, Dontay             01 Randallstown, MD     5:26.24    5:35.43  
 13 Henry, Jaeden             02 Columbia, MD         5:52.82    5:53.81  
 14 Byrd, Cameron             02 Woodbridge, VA       6:07.06    6:10.15  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:47.89  3/10/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt Airy TC           
Youth Indoor: $ 4:47.89  3/10/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt Airy TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Phila, PA            4:54.30    4:47.89$ 
  2 King, Alexa               99 Waxhaw, NC           5:03.03    4:57.86  
  3 Stovall, Sydni            99 Oreland, PA          5:17.30    5:03.91  
  4 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Montclair, NJ        5:14.10    5:05.72  
  5 Selfors, Bridgid          99 Old Saybrook, CT     5:12.50    5:07.59  
  6 Carroll, Kyra             99 Philadelphia, PA     5:18.40    5:07.64  
  7 Noch, Alexia              99 Waxhaw, NC           5:16.69    5:08.52  
  8 Eckenroth, Cayla          99 Novi, MI             5:16.70    5:10.27  
  9 Rogers, Jessica           00 Bel Air, MD          5:26.29    5:21.57  
 10 Harrison, Lindsay         00 Waxhaw, NC           5:34.10    5:23.55  
 11 Celestin, Chloe           00 Gwynn Oak, MD        5:32.56    5:26.41  
 12 Deyaert, Olivia           99 New Market, MD       5:36.21    5:35.32  
 13 DeLaVega, Jasmine         00 Derwood, MD                     5:52.78  
 14 Jordan, Daya              99 Brandywine, MD       5:55.22    5:52.83  
 15 Rodgers, Madeline         99 Silver Spring, MD    6:10.55    5:58.82  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:19.21  3/11/2012   Phillip Rocha, So Cal Roadr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Colby              99 Decatur, GA          4:50.55    4:36.10  
  2 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Durham, NC           4:45.39    4:36.65  
  3 Nieves, Matthew           99 New York, NY         4:42.00    4:37.01  
  4 Oettl, Raphael            00 New York, NY         4:43.10    4:39.72  
  5 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 Albuquerque, NM      4:52.37    4:42.00  
  6 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 Brooklyn, NY         4:51.00    4:44.18  
  7 Sarathy, Ajay             99 Belle Mead, NJ       4:50.30    4:46.11  
  8 Kinne, Zachary            00 Naperville, IL       4:53.28    4:48.19  
  9 Coates, Aaron             99 Washington, DC       4:54.59    4:50.78  
 10 Mosca, Neil               00 Durham, NC           5:06.45    4:53.85  
 11 Hall, Jay                 99 Waldorf, MD          4:58.64    4:56.17  
 12 Cortellese, Luca          00 Washington, DC       5:00.46    4:58.37  
 13 Lomask, John              99 Brooklyn, NY         4:56.10    4:59.65  
 14 Kearns, Simon             00 Mancos, CO           5:10.43    5:00.67  
 15 Sullivan, Devin           00 Knoxville, TN        5:13.78    5:03.88  
 16 Henderson, William        99 Baltimore, MD        5:00.31    5:07.02  
 17 Hall, Jett                99 Waldorf, MD          5:21.20    5:10.57  
 18 McIntyre, Charlie         99 Chesterfield, MO     5:22.92    5:17.05  
 19 Meriweather, Marquise     99 Waldorf, MD          5:52.19    5:53.37  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:48.02  3/11/2012   Samantha Staples, Elgin Sharks            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Claire            98 Socal Roadru         4:53.00    4:54.73  
  2 Gibson, Nia               97 Awesome Powe         5:00.00    5:01.31  
  3 Springhorn, Hannah        97 Unattached           5:10.00    5:05.74  
  4 Fisher, Laurel            97 Unattached           5:10.00    5:06.08  
  5 Perez, Elizabeth          98 Awesome Powe         5:06.07    5:08.06  
  6 Rautter, Sabrina          97 Unattached           5:30.00    5:20.51  
  7 Goyette, Ellie            98 Unattached           5:23.60    5:26.59  
  8 Click, Haley              98 Waukegan Inv         5:20.18    5:38.32  
  9 Bibbs, Blaike             97 Carolina Eli         6:49.00    5:47.33  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:18.32  3/11/2012   Brogan Armand, Evansville T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petti, Adam               97 Sentinel             4:30.00    4:33.35  
  2 Daniel, Madison           98 Triangle Cha         4:21.00    4:38.17  
  3 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A         4:35.00    4:38.55  
  4 Watson, Jacob             98 Little Light         5:04.00    4:42.43  
  5 Hall, Jereamy             97 Unattached           4:54.00    4:42.63  
  6 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached           4:35.00    4:42.70  
  7 Walker, Jackson           98 Firebirds AC         4:45.16    4:42.80  
  8 Zanger, Troy              98 Unattached           4:50.00    4:42.87  
  9 Winston, Reuben           98 Howard Count         4:57.00    4:45.30  
 10 Watson, Jarod             97 Little Light         5:06.00    4:46.72  
 11 James, Shakaal            97 East Orange          4:50.00    4:47.29  
 12 Rautter, Michael          98 Unattached           4:56.00    4:47.70  
 13 Decola, Frankie           98 Dc Speed TC          5:00.00    4:52.19  
 14 Hall, Joshua              97 Unattached           5:06.00    4:55.78  
 15 Solano, Aidan             98 North Warren         5:20.00    5:10.97  
 16 Anderson, Jarel           98 Baltimore Ci         5:00.00    5:42.95  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:01.97  3/10/2013   Miranda Green, Unattached                 
Youth Indoor: $ 5:01.97  3/10/2013   Miranda Green, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Miranda            96 Unattached           4:56.00    5:01.97$ 
  2 Almeida, Sydney           95 Unattached           5:20.00    5:03.84  
  3 Castro, Barkley           95 Capital City         5:19.77    5:16.99  
  4 Gaines, Sararose          96 Full Speed A         5:30.00    5:29.86  
  5 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat          5:35.00    5:44.86  
  6 Jennette, Libby           95 East Cobb Ch         6:24.00    6:08.63  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:16.40  3/10/2013   Benjamin Bosworth, Greater Bost           
Youth Indoor: $ 4:16.40  3/10/2013   Benjamin Bosworth, Greater Bost           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosworth, Benjamin        94 Greater Bost         4:10.00    4:16.40$ 
  2 Wegner, Michael           96 Howard Count         4:08.50    4:17.10  
  3 Zanger, Hans              96 Unattached           4:13.00    4:17.15  
  4 Strouse, Greyson          96 Unattached           4:16.00    4:20.03  
  5 Williams, Trayon          94 Mt Airy TC           4:30.00    4:29.48  
  6 Torres, Aaron             95 Jersey Heat          4:30.00    4:33.27  
  7 Mercado, Luar             95 Unattached           4:35.00    4:35.40  
  8 Jackman, Hunter           96 Polar Bears          4:30.00    4:36.05  
  9 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey         4:45.00    4:52.67  
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:36.00  3/9/2013    Prospect Park Youth Running Cl, Prospect P
                         N Bernshtayn, A Byrd, M Matale, A Robinson        
Youth Indoor: $ 2:36.00  3/9/2013    Prospect Park Youth Running Cl, Prospect P
                         N Bernshtayn, A Byrd, M Matale, A Robinson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:14.50    2:50.48  
     1) Barrett, Madison 06             2) Branch, Nina 06                
     3) Jones, Amiya 05                 4) Jones, Layla 06                
 -- Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        2:52.79         DQ   broke early
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06        2) Gonzalez, Naomi 06             
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Merricks, Deandra 05           
Section  2  
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               2:39.24    2:36.00$ 
     1) Bernshtayn, Nylu 05             2) Byrd, Annie 05                 
     3) Matale, Masai 05                4) Robinson, Ariann 05            
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:39.10    2:36.13  
     1) Jones, Amiya 05                 2) Bigelow, Ryan 05               
     3) Ennis, Janiya 06                4) Smith-dance, Demya 05          
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:39.71    2:37.63  
     1) Caughey, Delaney 06             2) Caughey, Sheridan 05           
     3) Freeman, Nia 06                 4) Taylor, Kalina 05              
  4 East End Lightning Tf Youth De  'A'               2:44.05    2:38.10  
     1) Baxter, Kaylah 05               2) Collier, Trenaye 06            
     3) Cousins, Ama 06                 4) Jackson, Pryncess 06           
  5 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:40.93    2:40.66  
     1) Austin, Sky 05                  2) Benain, Janiyah 06             
     3) Campbell, Brooke 05             4) Muhammad, Nazara 05            
  6 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:40.91    2:45.06  
     1) Atkins, Kennedy 05              2) Rollins, Maya 05               
     3) Sharps, Jasmine 06              4) Warner, Noah 05                
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:22.69  3/9/2013    Track Express TC, Track Expres            
                         J Gresham, K Hill, D Howard, R Matthews           
Youth Indoor: $ 2:22.69  3/9/2013    Track Express TC, Track Expres            
                         J Gresham, K Hill, D Howard, R Matthews           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     2:39.25    2:33.46  
     1) Caldwell, Julian 05             2) Dawson, Jared 05               
     3) Ingram, Jordan 05               4) Lindo, Dantae 05               
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:38.54    2:35.48  
     1) Anderson, Saleem 05             2) Barnett, Pernell 06            
     3) Bonny, Stefen 06                4) Fall, Mourtada 05              
  3 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:39.02    2:47.02  
     1) Cooper, Israel 05               2) Farmer, Collin 06              
     3) Owens, Cameron 05               4) Slater, Thomas 05              
Section  2  
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:23.56    2:22.69$ 
     1) Gresham, Joshua 06              2) Hill, Khairi 05                
     3) Howard, Donte 06                4) Matthews, Raquane 05           
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:26.74    2:27.26  
     1) Branch, Kindrik 05              2) Jackson, Marc 05               
     3) Leonard, Darius 05              4) Mitchell, Lebron 05            
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:33.70    2:27.51  
     1) Ha, Nelson 05                   2) Powder, Seth 05                
     3) Rojas, Al-Qamar 06              4) Williams, Dylan 06             
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:36.12    2:34.49  
     1) Albergo, Anthony 05             2) Battle, Maurice 05             
     3) Hudgins, Bryton 05              4) Hungerford, Jorden 05          
  5 Track Express TC  'B'                             2:35.13    2:34.97  
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Boykin, Camren 06              
     3) Dillard, Drew 06                4) Dodson, Richard 05             
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:04.02  3/9/2013    Firebirds AC, Firebirds AC                
                         A Einsmann, B Freeman, V Kayo, E Martin           
Youth Indoor: $ 2:04.02  3/9/2013    Firebirds AC, Firebirds AC                
                         A Einsmann, B Freeman, V Kayo, E Martin           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               2:56.06    2:21.96  
     1) Berger, Hannah 04               2) Hernandez, Nyla 03             
     3) Matthews, Mara 04               4) Russell, Avery 04              
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               2:40.12    2:34.94  
     1) James, Skye 03                  2) Rosas, Olivia 04               
     3) Wang, Lela 04                   4) Zontak, Emily 04               
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'               2:29.05    2:43.76  
     1) Berger, Rebeca 04               2) Branham-Upton, Ella 04         
     3) Isip, Simone 04                 4) Knowles, Jillian 04            
 -- Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                                 DQ   Broke Early
     1) Jackson, Justice 03             2) Martin, Julia 03               
     3) Newman, Gabriella 03            4) Rollins, Kayla 03              
Section  2  
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:20.30    2:12.41  
     1) Bailey, Morgan 03               2) Contee, Riley 03               
     3) Lucas, Amaya 04                 4) Wilson, Mary 04                
  2 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                   2:21.18    2:17.32  
     1) Anderson, Janel 03              2) Devaughn, Chanell 03           
     3) Evans, Naiyae 04                4) Genius, Tamia 04               
  3 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                       2:21.79    2:17.40  
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03            
     3) Pendleton, Kylis 04             4) Peoples, Jada 03               
  4 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:21.37    2:18.31  
     1) Abraham, Kyla 03                2) Dodson, Mayla 03               
     3) Johnson, Maya 03                4) Virgil, Sanaa 04               
 -- Glenarden TC  'C'                                 2:24.00         DQ   Broke Early
     1) Franklin, Trinity 04            2) Lewis, Simone 04               
     3) Rose, Danisha 04                4) Session, Ahlexis 03            
Section  3  
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:08.18    2:04.02$ 
     1) Einsmann, Arabella 03           2) Freeman, Brooke 03             
     3) Kayo, Verlyn 04                 4) Martin, Ebony 03               
  2 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                           2:09.28    2:05.64  
     1) Flynt, Ajile 03                 2) Morrison, Emily 03             
     3) Mumford, Ija 04                 4) Rorie, Haley 03                
  3 Awesome Power TC  'A'                             2:13.01    2:06.17  
     1) Benjamin, Khalyse 03            2) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03           
     3) Kelsey, Zahra 03                4) Muijtahid, Sara 03             
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:17.69    2:11.06  
     1) Johnson, Khaiya 04              2) Lyons, Mikaela 04              
     3) Perry, Sanaa 04                 4) Smith, Noa 03                  
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:17.20    2:17.06  
     1) Bumbry, Trinity 04              2) Collins, Kayla 04              
     3) Lee, Josselyn 04                4) Milner, Kaiya 04               
  6 Tri-City Relays TC  'B'                           2:19.40    2:23.31  
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Mumford, Kiara 03              
     3) Smith, Regan 03                 4) Williams, Ne'Dira 04           
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:04.15  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         J Ajayi, L Colbert, P Rawlings, K Vaughn          
Youth Indoor: $ 2:04.15  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         J Ajayi, L Colbert, P Rawlings, K Vaughn          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 2:21.85    2:13.66  
     1) Briggs-Belt, Jayden 03          2) Miller, Jaanai 04              
     3) Davis, Neziah 03                4) JohnsonII, Anthony 04          
  2 Howard County Striders  'A'                       2:18.90    2:14.94  
     1) Oyeyemi, Morotioluwa 03         2) Richmond, Andre' 03            
     3) Ruley, Joshua 03                4) Tyler, Devin 04                
  3 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                           2:22.59    2:20.11  
     1) Marquez, Bennett 04             2) Mena, Jaden 04                 
     3) Morone, Joseph 03               4) Oettl, Mattias 04              
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               2:24.12    2:22.98  
     1) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03             2) Collins, Joseph 03             
     3) Hassler, Owen 03                4) Nicolas, Chase 04              
  5 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        2:32.08    2:29.90  
     1) Gibson, Isiah 04                2) Martinez, Daniel 04            
     3) Palin, Kevin 03                 4) Rodriguez, Xavier 03           
Section  2  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:05.91    2:04.15$ 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 03                2) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
     3) Rawlings, Phillip 03            4) Vaughn, Kameron 04             
  2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:12.93    2:09.83  
     1) Carter, Jamari 03               2) Marshall, Trevon 03            
     3) Mayo, Elijah 03                 4) Murray, Amar-Maliq 04          
  3 I5 Elite  'A'                                     2:14.72    2:12.47  
     1) Evans, Michael 04               2) Fulton, Myles 04               
     3) Henderson, Nigel 04             4) Warner, Perez 03               
  4 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 2:13.32    2:12.88  
     1) Brown, Demari 04                2) Knox, Jackson 03               
     3) Neal, Niko 03                   4) Ricks, Xavier 03               
 -- Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:14.99         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Caughey, Patrick 03             2) Greene, Gavin 03               
     3) Holmes, Aqili 04                4) Lupton, Michael 03             
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:50.82  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         L Hall-Robinson, L Harris, S Leonard, J Thomas    
Youth Indoor: $ 1:50.82  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         L Hall-Robinson, L Harris, S Leonard, J Thomas    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:08.12    2:01.24  
     1) Evans, Hope 02                  2) Morgan, Nya 02                 
     3) Taylor, Aja 02                  4) Varner, Brooke 02              
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               2:10.95    2:09.45  
     1) Brill, Maya 01                  2) Collins, Marie 02              
     3) Dunsky, Gillian 01              4) Faber-Rico, Bella 01           
 -- Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        2:24.03         DQ   Broke Early
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan 02      2) Eugene, Jasmine 02             
     3) Hall, Hope 02                   4) Watson, Michelle 02            
Section  2  
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             2:02.27    1:59.34  
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Dyer, Danielle 01              
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Jordyn 02             
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                           2:03.55    2:01.42  
     1) Acker, Brianna 01               2) Green, Jada 01                 
     3) Mitchell, Kai'Aishah 01         4) Penny-Campbell, Akoya 02       
  3 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:04.77    2:06.19  
     1) Carroll, Camryn 02              2) Erugo, Unique 01               
     3) Greenfield, Janiya 01           4) Hayes, Channa 01               
Section  3  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:50.82$ 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01             
  2 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                       1:56.24    1:54.50  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01         
     3) Miles, Porsha 01                4) Sanders, Siani 01              
  3 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                    1:59.86    1:56.50  
     1) Barnswell, Jessica 01           2) Cheatham, Maya 01              
     3)                                 4) McEachern, Victoria 01         
  4 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 2:00.71    1:59.83  
     1) Armwood, Starrla 01             2) Bethea, Zarria 01              
     3) Gibson, Natalie 02              4) Kirton, Leila 01               
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:57.00    2:00.92  
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Dubose, Aniya 01               
     3) Hewitt, Cameron 02              4) Omomah, Naomi 01               
 -- Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                           1:59.53         DQ   broke Early
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Epps, Zhane 01                 
     3) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02          4) Thompson, Dahlia 01            
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:50.00  3/9/2013    I5 Elite, I5 Elite                        
                         A Allen, C Dean, A Hood, J Parson                 
Youth Indoor: $ 1:50.00  3/9/2013    I5 Elite, I5 Elite                        
                         A Allen, C Dean, A Hood, J Parson                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   2:03.64    1:56.01  
     1) Baker, Christian 02             2) Mitchell, Kirk 02              
     3) Quinn, Colin 02                 4) Strong, Dorian 02              
  2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     2:02.23    2:01.08  
     1) Garner, Macarthur 01            2) James, Shomari 01              
     3) Pierre, Randy 01                4) Roberts, Jarius 01             
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               2:07.74    2:10.82  
     1) Boutin, Bishopp 01              2) BranhamUpton, Oliver 02        
     3) Nicolas, Christian 02           4) Straight, Robert 01            
Section  2  
  1 I5 Elite  'A'                                     1:51.01    1:50.00$ 
     1) Allen, Ashton 02                2) Dean, Caleb 01                 
     3) Hood, Adrian 01                 4) Parson, Jessie 01              
  2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               1:54.72    1:53.68  
     1) Dyer, Tyquan 02                 2) Johnson, Malcolm 01            
     3) Smith, Damon 02                 4) Wynn, Jonathan 01              
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:58.17    1:55.31  
     1) Henricks, Wilson 01             2) Lewis, Brendon 01              
     3) Nchinda, Wesley 01              4) Suhr, Garrett 02               
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 2:01.90    1:57.31  
     1) Ajayi, Justine 01               2) Brown, Evan 01                 
     3) Burnett, Dray 02                4) Diolamou, Marcel 01            
 
Event 63  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:46.41  3/12/2011   0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C, 0102 Cambr
                         S Fisher, R Freeman, M Halprin-Adams, C Sery-Ble  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               2:04.84    2:01.59  
     1) Antrum, Ladaysia 00             2) Mitchell, Keiana 00            
     3) Mitchell, Keiandra 00           4) Perry, Tatiana 99              
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        2:03.49    2:02.62  
     1) Brown, Makayla 99               2) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00      
     3) Gilliard, Victoria 00           4) Hameed, Khalisah 00            
  3 Viper TC  'A'                                     2:05.00    2:03.60  
     1) Ciervo, Samantha 99             2) Suoninen, Jayna 99             
     3) Szczesna, Victoria 99           4) Vassallo, Jules 99             
Section  2  
  1 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                           1:59.03    1:55.87  
     1) Reid, Charnessa 00              2) Toliver, Shamara 99            
     3) Wilson, Kamyrah 00              4) Wilson, Keirah 99              
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 1:57.69    1:56.44  
     1) Calhoun, Breyonna 99            2) Davis, Stephanie 99            
     3) DeLaVega, Jasmine 00            4) Maynor, Maraya 99              
  3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:58.88    1:57.61  
     1) Abraham, Nyah 99                2) Deanes, Camryn 99              
     3) Harley, Melayna 99              4) Robinson-Alston, Samia 99      
  4 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               2:00.42    2:00.42  
     1) Brown, Niemah 99                2) Francois, Nia 99               
     3) Perry, Breanna 00               4) Sampson, Saniya 00             
  5 Afya Public Charter School  'A'                   2:02.39    2:00.44  
     1) Black, Nyachsa 00               2) Harris, Kaiya 99               
     3) Savage, Naiya 00                4) Thomas, Taylor 99              
Section  3  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:51.46    1:49.59  
     1) Boler, Hanya 00                 2) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
     3) Johnson, Gabriella 99           4) Richards, Arianna 00           
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                    1:49.68    1:50.30  
     1) Dumpson, Mya 99                 2) Myers, Sophia 00               
     3) Pottinger, Janelle 99           4) Scatliffe, Telicia 00          
  3 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                       1:52.53    1:51.57  
     1) Gray, Mia 99                    2) Guy, Charity 00                
     3) Patterson, Alexis 99            4) Webb, Jayana 00                
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:54.56    1:52.64  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Davis, Arianna 99              
     3) Boler, Anicia 99                4) Boler, Hanya 00                
  5 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:56.13    1:52.69  
     1) Cooper, Asiah 00                2) Curry, Aaliyah 99              
     3) French, Ciara 00                4) Kirton, Simone 99              
  6 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 1:55.36    2:02.19  
     1) Alves, Mari 00                  2) Lee, Selena 00                 
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Ward, Shannon 99               
 
Event 64  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:44.07  3/9/2013    Charles County Elite Track Fie, Charles Co
                         T Alcorn, N Muhammad, B Smith, X Williams         
Youth Indoor: $ 1:44.07  3/9/2013    Charles County Elite Track Fie, Charles Co
                         T Alcorn, N Muhammad, B Smith, X Williams         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               1:58.50    1:52.84  
     1) Alderson, Zachary 99            2) Naimoli, Adam 00               
     3) Nieves, Matthew 99              4) Roberts, Kyron 99              
  2 North Warren Track And Field C  'A'               2:04.58    2:00.79  
     1) Ferguson, Timothy 99            2) King, Thomas 99                
     3) Toribio, Joseph 00              4) Walker, Kyle 99                
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               2:02.08    2:03.78  
     1) Alderson, Henry 00              2) Carroll, Zo 00                 
     3) Fujiki, Zeon 99                 4) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer 00         
Section  2  
  1 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               1:46.90    1:44.07$ 
     1) Alcorn, Thomas 99               2) Muhammad, Naim 00              
     3) Smith, Brandyn 00               4) Williams, Xavier 99            
  2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     1:45.62    1:44.12  
     1) Byrd, Kevin 00                  2) Fish, Jahre 99                 
     3) Herbert, Justin 00              4) Hines, Brandon 99              
  3 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                           1:53.65    1:45.41  
     1) McMillian, Jaquan 00            2) Razzak, Dysaun 00              
     3) Thomas, Thaddeus 99             4) Williams, Jaylen 99            
  4 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:52.77    1:48.65  
     1) Brown, Ellis 99                 2) Clark, Christopher 00          
     3) Davis, Nazareth 00              4) Hall, Darius 99                
  5 Viper TC  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:52.28  
     1) Baylock, Justin 99              2) Bland, Jack 00                 
     3) Longo, Alex 99                  4) Noel, Cedric 99                
  6 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   1:47.57    1:56.70  
     1) Baker, Elijah 00                2) Baker, Michael 99              
     3) Creek, Charles 00               4) Makell, John 99                
 
Event 65  4x200 Meter Relay High School Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:49.16  3/9/2013    Essex County Vo Tech, Essex County        
                         E Underwood, N Hinton, J Baytops, I Amsterdam     
Youth Indoor: $ 1:49.16  3/9/2013    Essex County Vo Tech, Essex County        
                         E Underwood, N Hinton, J Baytops, I Amsterdam     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Essex County Vo Tech  'A'                         1:45.00    1:49.16$ 
     1) Underwood, Essence 95           2) Hinton, Natalia 95             
     3) Baytops, Jenyce 95              4) Amsterdam, Iana 95             
  2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               1:48.00    1:51.25  
     1) Brown, Kaniya 97                2) Greenfield, Jayla' 97          
     3) Luton, Ashley 97                4) Slater, Tamia 96               
  3 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:58.00    1:56.91  
     1) Wright, Briana 95               2) Ward, Samaria 97               
     3) Raspberry, Sarah 98             4) Tucker, Kayla 97               
 
Event 66  4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:32.81  3/9/2013    Essex County Vo Tech, Essex County        
                         K Bent, I Campbell, N Jones, K Minor              
Youth Indoor: $ 1:32.81  3/9/2013    Essex County Vo Tech, Essex County        
                         K Bent, I Campbell, N Jones, K Minor              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Essex County Vo Tech  'A'                         1:30.00    1:32.81$ 
     1) Bent, Kevhon 98                 2) Campbell, Isaiah 95            
     3) Jones, Nasir 96                 4) Minor, Keir 95                 
  2 Blazing Raiders  'A'                              1:33.00    1:33.62  
     1) Rowe, Julian 96                 2) Carter, Andrew 95              
     3) Meusejr, Shawn 95               4) Williams, Xavier 96            
  3 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            1:37.00    1:35.59  
     1) White, Brandyn 95               2) Smoot, Corey 95                
     3) Simpson, Klarence 96            4) Phelps, Donald 98              
  4 East Orange Campus HS  'A'                        1:32.00    1:38.46  
     1) Ajenifuja, Gabriel 97           2) Ajenifuja, Jake 95             
     3) James, Shakaal 97               4) James, Thomas 96               
  5 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'               1:32.00    1:43.24  
     1) Moten, Will 98                  2) Muhammad, Nadir 98             
     3) Wade, Derick 95                 4) Williams, Michael 97           
  6 Riverdale Baptist  'B'                            1:42.00    1:43.65  
     1) Mayo, Alexander 95              2) Johnson, Gary 96               
     3) Akil, Isaiah 97                 4) Brown, Edwin 97                
 
Event 67  4x200 Meter Relay USATF Club Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:41.22  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         L Barrow, A Cherry, S Collins, M Tillman          
Youth Indoor: $ 1:41.22  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         L Barrow, A Cherry, S Collins, M Tillman          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:41.22$ 
     1) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96            2) Cherry, Aliah 96               
     3) Collins, Shania 96              4) Tillman, Mercedes 95           
  2 Dekalb County Express TC Inc  'A'                 1:44.00    1:42.61  
     1) Caldwell, Chelsea 95            2) Greer, DeAndra 96              
     3) Henderson, Angelica 96          4) Wilson, Sylvia 97              
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                            1:49.96  
     1) Hackett, Taylor 95              2) Robertson, Jeida 95            
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Wright, Reyna 97               
 
Event 68  4x200 Meter Relay USATF Club Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:36.33  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         D Walker, M Brown, J Leonard, M Willis            
Youth Indoor: $ 1:36.33  3/9/2013    Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         D Walker, J Leonard, J Leonard, M Willis          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:36.33$ 
     1) Walker, Darren 98               2) Leonard, Jamal 97              
     3) Leonard, Jaylon 98              4) Willis, Maxwell 98             
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 1:37.00    1:37.09  
     1) Orji, Nicholas 97               2) Wilson, Ari 98                 
     3) Hightower, Oliver 96            4) Edgerton, Amir 96              
  3 Viper TC  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:40.68  
     1) Alphonsus, Jayson 95            2) Chu, Jack 96                   
     3) Darvish, Darius 95              4) Errichetti, Ben 98             
  4 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:40.99  
     1) Francois, Ricky 98              2) Joseph, Zachary 97             
     3) Laguerre, Zamuel 98             4) Lewis, Ahmad 96                
 
Event 72  Distance Medley USATF Club Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 12:27.98  3/9/2013    Harford County TC, Harford Coun          
                          S Ashman, B Ferrell, B Ferrell, M Neal            
Youth Indoor: $ 12:27.98  3/9/2013    Harford County TC, Harford Coun          
                          S Ashman, B Ferrell, B Ferrell, M Neal            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harford County TC  'A'                                      12:27.98$ 
     1) Ashman, Steven 94               2) Ferrell, Braeden 96            
     3) Ferrell, Bryce 96               4) Neal, Michael 95               
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:50.01  3/12/2011   Lauryn Heskin, 0159 Elmont                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pepper, Jarin             05 Greenville, SC       3:06.88    2:55.71  
  2 Plawiak, Julia            05 Yonkers, NY          3:00.24    2:57.89  
  3 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Maplewood, NJ        3:00.54    3:00.51  
  4 Durrant, Heather          05 Elgin, IL            3:10.01    3:02.59  
  5 Ortega, Janeth            06 Elgin, IL            3:10.34    3:09.11  
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Plainfield, NJ       3:11.28    3:09.76  
  7 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx, NY            3:12.17    3:12.38  
  8 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 Bronx, NY            3:26.13    3:36.82  
  9 Penny, Alexa              05 Durham, NC           4:41.97    4:33.73  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:54.76  3/10/2012   Chase Nicholas, Prospect Par              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levy, Caleb               05 Gurnee, IL           2:54.01    2:55.13  
  2 Ortega, Jael              05 Elgin, IL            2:56.39    2:56.01  
  3 Kraft, Tristan            05 Pfafftown, NC        3:08.09    3:02.58  
  4 Anderson, Cameren         05 Somerset, NJ         3:05.78    3:02.67  
  5 Peacock, Henry            05 Maplewood, NJ        3:06.04    3:06.46  
  6 Lindo, Dantae             05 Bronx, NY            3:18.81    3:08.64  
  7 Harris, Tarik             06 Springdale, MD       3:11.81    3:08.81  
  8 Brown, Jamir              06 Irvington, NJ        3:17.87    3:10.43  
  9 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Harrisburg, PA       3:14.84    3:11.34  
 10 Lawrence, Landen          05 Durham, NC           3:03.88    3:12.67  
 11 Battle, Maurice           05 Germantown, MD       3:10.07    3:13.18  
 12 Albergo, Anthony          05 Clarksburg, MD       3:14.45    3:14.86  
 13 Menay, Mateo              05 Centreville, VA      3:12.40    3:18.83  
 14 Green, Jemmel             06 Randallstown, MD     3:14.81    3:19.97  
 15 Bussone, Marco            05 Manchester By The S  3:14.29    3:22.31  
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:34.46  3/9/2013    Lauryn Heskin, Team Sports                
Youth Indoor: $ 2:34.46  3/9/2013    Lauryn Heskin, Team Sports                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Floral Park, NY      2:40.63    2:34.46$ 
  2 Mehler, Sarah             03 New York, NY         2:51.62    2:47.64  
  3 Stark, Hope               03 Colorado Springs, C  2:58.93    2:48.15  
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker, CO           3:00.03    2:49.29  
  5 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah, NJ           2:52.74    2:50.78  
  6 Pope, Jasmine             03 Pennsauken, NJ       2:54.05    2:53.76  
  7 Martin, Ebony             03 Silver Spring, MD    2:53.66    2:57.22  
  8 Russell, Avery            04 Brooklyn, NY         2:57.66    2:59.49  
  9 Smith, Sydni              04 Waldorf, MD          3:03.31    2:59.77  
 10 Hawkins-Quinones, Amara   04 AZ Goldrush Club     3:09.61    2:59.88  
 11 Williams, Sanai           04 Upper Marlboro, MD   3:00.80    3:03.99  
 12 Taylor, Alyssa            03 Chicago, IL          3:13.01    3:05.55  
 13 Bailey, Morgan            03 Upper Marlboro, MD   3:07.88    3:06.04  
 14 Harrod, Aalayah           03 Landover, MD         3:09.79    3:06.20  
 15 Jackson, Justice          03 Ypsilanti, MI        3:05.41    3:14.28  
 16 Evans, Jordyn             04 Woodbridge, VA       3:14.14    3:15.29  
 17 Carrington, Gwendolyn     03 Clinton, MD          3:18.47    3:18.64  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:32.12  3/12/2011   Manuel Ayarza, 0106 Metro E               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Franklin Park, NJ    2:40.65    2:36.37  
  2 Brown, Donovan            03 Montgomery Village,  2:41.36    2:37.39  
  3 Gorevic, Jonah            03 Rye, NY              2:43.83    2:38.55  
  4 Caughey, Patrick          03 Maplewood, NJ        2:45.75    2:39.74  
  5 Moore, Ryan               03 Randallstown, MD     2:44.17    2:42.10  
  6 Neal, Niko                03 Rockville, MD        2:42.12    2:42.13  
  7 Hassler, Owen             03 Brooklyn, NY         2:49.57    2:46.48  
  8 Phillips, Kendall         03 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:49.93    2:48.95  
  9 Hepler, Ryan              03 Edgewater, MD        2:53.17    2:49.54  
 10 Nicolas, Chase            04 Brooklyn, NY         2:49.95    2:49.55  
 11 Herbert, Joshua           03 Bowie, MD            2:52.77    3:00.00  
 12 Taylor, Lyndon            03 Chicago, IL          3:05.75    3:00.55  
 13 Beasley, Tristen          04 Durham, NC           3:01.10    3:03.90  
 14 Byrd, Darryl              04 Woodbridge, VA       3:04.42    3:06.24  
 15 Milledge, Evan            04 Chapel Hill, NC      3:46.46    3:25.71  
 
Event 77  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:25.35  3/12/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, 0208 United          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ          2:36.17    2:28.97  
  2 Holland, Natalie          01 Severna Park, MD     2:40.98    2:32.69  
  3 Weiner, Natalie           01 Rye, NY              2:39.67    2:34.42  
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Irvington, NJ        2:39.90    2:35.05  
  5 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT       2:43.44    2:37.20  
  6 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Brooklyn, NY         2:39.36    2:37.45  
  7 Pepper, Tariney           01 Greenville, SC       2:41.49    2:41.47  
  8 Rulison, Ashley           01 Burton, OH           2:45.57    2:42.18  
  9 Robinson, Kyna            01 Garner, NC           2:39.39    2:42.94  
 10 Bathalon, Paula           02 Bethesda, MD         2:50.48    2:45.66  
 11 Jones, Taylor             01 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:47.67    2:46.37  
 12 Cohen, Lily               02 New York, NY         2:38.32    2:46.64  
 13 Cunningham, Kaiya         02 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:47.87    2:50.83  
 14 McGinnis, Morgan          02 Lutherville, MD      2:50.76    2:51.38  
 15 Wallace, Ashley           02 Woodbridge, VA       2:59.73    2:53.95  
 16 Mitchell, Kai'Aishah      01 Durham, NC           2:48.06    2:54.18  
 
Event 78  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:24.45  3/10/2012   Zachary Kinne, Naperville T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 New York, NY         2:30.66    2:27.20  
  2 Straight, Robert          01 Brooklyn, NY         2:43.79    2:29.27  
  3 Castro, Noah              02 Hurricane, WV        2:36.28    2:32.57  
  4 Walker, Austin            02 Lawndale, NC         2:40.45    2:32.65  
  5 Simmons, William          01 Washington, DC       2:36.24    2:33.92  
  6 Knuckles, Jesse           02 Gurnee, IL           2:41.12    2:34.58  
  7 Martin, Kyle              01 Ypsilanti, MI        2:38.43    2:36.23  
  8 Moore, Dontay             01 Randallstown, MD     2:38.93    2:38.50  
  9 Sharps, Damarcus          02 Glen Burnie, MD      2:42.92    2:39.03  
 10 Lane, DylanGrant          02 Brooklyn, NY         2:45.40    2:41.19  
 11 Bryant, Gerard            01 Odenton, MD          2:47.82    2:42.19  
 12 Harrison, Mashod          01 Livingston, NJ       2:45.47    2:42.22  
 13 Mcguffey, Owen            02 Maplewood, NJ        2:47.10    2:44.64  
 14 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Yonkers, NY          2:45.56    2:48.38  
 15 Fish, Jerlen              02 Bowie, MD            2:56.52    2:51.42  
 
Event 79  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:16.98  3/9/2013    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt Airy TC           
Youth Indoor: $ 2:16.98  3/9/2013    Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt Airy TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Phila, PA            2:22.74    2:16.98$ 
  2 Johnson, Ayanna           99 Upper Marlboro, MD   2:31.93    2:26.29  
  3 Freeman, Hannah           99 Broomfield, CO       2:33.37    2:27.46  
  4 Hathaway, Paige           00 Durham, NC           2:37.20    2:30.30  
  5 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC          2:32.64    2:31.07  
  6 McDonald, Breanna         00 Brooklyn, NY         2:34.57    2:31.65  
  7 Noch, Alexia              99 Waxhaw, NC           2:35.75    2:31.70  
  8 Eckenroth, Cayla          99 Novi, MI             2:35.54    2:32.96  
  9 Wilson, Kenzi             99 Carmel, IN           2:41.21    2:33.17  
 10 Anoma, Amiya              00 Laurel, MD           2:45.63    2:37.45  
 11 Carter, Kaelyn            00 Baltimore, MD        2:48.91    2:41.61  
 12 Lightner, Lauren          99 Leesburg, VA         2:35.87    2:42.89  
 13 Traub, Celeste            00 Jericho, NY          2:41.58    2:43.20  
 14 Celestin, Chloe           00 Gwynn Oak, MD        2:44.17    2:45.78  
 15 Alexander, Cashmir        99 Odenton, MD          2:43.21    2:48.03  
 16 Moysset, Claudia          00 Los Angeles, CA      2:58.08    2:54.09  
 
Event 80  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:05.14  3/10/2012   Phillip Rocha, So Cal Roadr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Colby              99 Decatur, GA          2:24.78    2:13.74  
  2 Le, Kevin                 99 South Burlington, V  2:21.08    2:16.44  
  3 McGarty, Patrick          99 Staten Island, NY    2:23.28    2:16.53  
  4 Mitchell, Coleman         00 Durham, NC           2:28.26    2:18.39  
  5 Coates, Aaron             99 Washington, DC       2:32.62    2:18.41  
  6 Oettl, Raphael            00 New York, NY         2:23.59    2:19.53  
  7 Roberts, Kyron            99 Brooklyn, NY         2:20.22    2:19.78  
  8 Tolson, Jamel             99 Silver Spring, MD    2:24.15    2:22.13  
  9 Henderson, William        99 Baltimore, MD        2:24.12    2:22.29  
 10 Mosca, Neil               00 Durham, NC           2:30.91    2:28.17  
 11 Moses, Chuckie            99 Irvington, NJ        2:28.27    2:31.07  
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:22.50  3/10/2012   Katia Matora, Speed Unlimi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salas, Daniela            97 Unattached           2:17.00    2:25.55  
  2 Fisher, Laurel            97 Unattached           2:25.00    2:29.00  
  3 Graves, Claire            98 Socal Roadru         2:23.00    2:31.38  
  4 Click, Haley              98 Waukegan Inv         2:20.21    2:39.07  
  5 Goyette, Ellie            98 Unattached           2:37.10    2:41.28  
  6 Stevenson, Deja           98 Baltimore Ci         2:32.00    2:45.10  
  7 Bibbs, Blaike             97 Carolina Eli         3:00.00    3:09.03  
  8 Raspberry, Sarah          98 Riverdale Ba         2:50.00    3:17.43  
 
Event 82  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:05.04  3/9/2013    Ike Olemuse, Cruzzin Clip                 
Youth Indoor: $ 2:05.04  3/9/2013    Ike Olemuse, Cruzzin Clip                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khan, Shahraiz            97 Awesome Powe         2:37.64    2:28.83  
  2 Solano, Aidan             98 North Warren         2:30.00    2:29.33  
  3 Errichetti, Ben           98 Viper TC             2:36.00    2:35.96  
  4 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 New Wave TC          2:30.00    2:36.35  
  5 Brown, Terrell            97 Jersey Heat          3:15.00    3:12.39  
Section  2  
  1 Olemuse, Ike              97 Cruzzin Clip         1:58.00    2:05.04$ 
  2 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached           2:08.00    2:11.00  
  3 Finley, Cameron           98 Track Expres         2:06.00    2:11.10  
  4 Switzer, Lucas            98 Velocity Run         2:08.00    2:11.33  
  5 Brown, Edwin              97 Riverdale Ba         2:11.00    2:12.57  
  6 Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor TC         2:10.00    2:13.51  
  7 Smith, Jordan             98 Chelsea Grey         2:13.00    2:13.91  
  8 Petti, Adam               97 Sentinel             2:08.00    2:15.22  
  9 James, Shakaal            97 East Orange          2:09.00    2:18.71  
 10 Baxter, Joelle            98 Unattached           2:16.00    2:21.26  
 11 Watson, Jarod             97 Little Light         2:13.00    2:22.67  
 12 Johnson, Sza              97 Ft Belvoir S         2:20.00    2:34.10  
 13 Anderson, Jarel           98 Baltimore Ci         2:27.00    2:48.67  
 
Event 83  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2:23.10  3/9/2013    Caroline Clark, Hummingbird               
Youth Indoor: $ 2:23.10  3/9/2013    Caroline Clark, Hummingbird               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clark, Caroline           95 Hummingbird          2:16.00    2:23.10$ 
  2 Green, Miranda            96 Unattached           2:21.00    2:25.60  
  3 Castro, Barkley           95 Capital City         2:29.50    2:29.15  
  4 Begley, Hunter            96 Unattached           2:39.00    2:35.15  
  5 Escobedo, Karen           96 Unattached           2:32.00    2:36.07  
  6 Gaines, Sararose          96 Full Speed A         2:32.00    2:37.69  
  7 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat          2:35.00    2:48.77  
  8 Fisher, Renee             96 Capital City         2:35.00    2:58.86  
  9 Jennette, Libby           95 East Cobb Ch         2:47.00    2:59.35  
 
Event 84  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1:59.18  3/9/2013    Dylan Capwell, Polar Bears                
Youth Indoor: $ 1:59.18  3/9/2013    Dylan Capwell, Polar Bears                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan            95 Polar Bears          1:55.00    1:59.18$ 
  2 Phillips, Rami            95 Cruzzin Clip         1:58.00    2:02.33  
  3 Pittman, Javon            96 Unattached           1:59.00    2:03.01  
  4 Bosworth, Benjamin        94 Greater Bost         1:59.21    2:04.55  
  5 Swanson, Vernon           95 Cruzzin Clip         1:58.00    2:05.07  
  6 Wilson, Ethan             94 Velocity Run         2:02.70    2:05.28  
  7 Williams, Trayon          94 Mt Airy TC           2:06.00    2:06.12  
  8 Decosta, Tony             95 Cruzzin Clip         2:00.00    2:10.17  
  9 Carr, Eric                95 Ft Belvoir S         2:00.00    2:10.65  
 10 Horton, Deandre           95 Hd Woodson           2:04.00    2:11.44  
 11 Mercado, Luar             95 Unattached           2:05.00    2:14.66  
 12 Torres, Aaron             95 Jersey Heat          2:10.00    2:16.41  
 13 Fisher, Troy              96 Capital City         2:21.00    2:17.99  
 14 Landry, Malik             96 Glenarden TC         2:06.00    2:18.35  
 15 Houser, Jonathan          95 East Cobb Ch         2:20.00    2:22.05  
 16 Mitchell, Joshua          96 Tbf Spartans         2:25.00    2:42.38  
 -- Loring, Rameek            96 Jersey Heat          2:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 31.58  3/10/2013   Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
Youth Indoor: $ 31.58  3/10/2013   Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Ariann          05 Brooklyn, NY           34.41      33.22Q 
  2 Murray, Aliya             05 Columbia, MD           34.36      33.32q 
  3 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC        36.07      34.11q 
  4 Lewis, Zaria              05 Staten Island, NY      36.23      35.62  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Simone             05 Elkins Park, PA        33.66      33.01Q 
  2 Acker, Alana              05 Durham, NC             35.98      35.59  
  3 Smith-dance, Demya        05 Landover, MD           35.03      36.63  
  4 Darcy, Kimiko             05 Chicago, IL            38.03      36.81  
 -- Thompson, Ajanae          05 Rahway, NJ             36.41         DQ   lane violation
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY              33.24      31.68Q 
  2 Lawrence, Rhian           05 Durham, NC             35.04      34.37  
  3 Harrod, Alyssa            05 Landover, MD           35.84      34.74  
  4 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC         36.59      36.48  
  5 McClellan, Jahqueen       05 Winston Salem, NC      36.98      37.25  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA            32.58      32.23Q 
  2 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx, NY              36.68      34.16  
  3 Byrd, Sydney              05 Woodbridge, VA         35.36      34.35  
  4 Austin, Sky               05 Waldorf, MD            35.77      35.04  
  5 Freeland, Aa'Nya          05 Capitol Heights, MD    36.73      37.56  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 31.58  3/10/2013   Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
Youth Indoor: $ 31.58  3/10/2013   Adaria Reaves, Zodiacs Trac                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Bronx, NY              31.68      31.58$ 
  2 Wilson, Rachael           05 Fairfax, VA            32.23      31.80  
  3 Kelly, Simone             05 Elkins Park, PA        33.01      32.37  
  4 Jackson, Shawnti          05 Wake Forest, NC        34.11      33.12  
  5 Robinson, Ariann          05 Brooklyn, NY           33.22      33.83  
  6 Murray, Aliya             05 Columbia, MD           33.32      35.09  
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 32.17  3/13/2011   Julian Talley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Donte             06 Capitol Heights, MD    33.72      32.87Q 
  2 Ebron, Jamaar             05 Washington, DC         35.19      33.53q 
  3 Wyatt, Brendon            05 Baltimore, MD          33.60      34.24q 
  4 Gresham, Joshua           06 Bowie, MD              34.99      34.26  
  5 Darden, Donovan           06 Fayetteville, NC       37.93      36.61  
  6 Browne, Eric              06 Durham, NC             37.89      36.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Matthews, Raquane         05 Hyattsville, MD        34.93      33.34Q 
  2 Bae, Brayden              06 Elkridge, MD           35.92      34.44  
  3 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Maplewood, NJ          33.57      34.52  
  4 Torres, Marcos            05 Laveen, AZ             34.01      34.75  
  5 Meadows, Derek            06 Aurora, IL             38.72      36.46  
  6 Nickens, Joshua           05 Bronx, NY              37.34      36.69  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA            32.88      32.73Q 
  2 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul   05 Winston Salem, NC      34.47      32.95q 
  3 Godoy, Dominick           05 Norristown, PA         36.55      36.47  
  4 Ha, Nelson                05 South Orange, NJ       37.12      36.52  
  5 Mays, Max                 05 Milwaukee, WI          42.21      39.12  
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 32.17  3/13/2011   Julian Talley, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Howard, Donte             06 Capitol Heights, MD    32.87      32.28  
  2 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul   05 Winston Salem, NC      32.95      32.28  
  3 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 Ashburn, VA            32.73      32.43  
  4 Matthews, Raquane         05 Hyattsville, MD        33.34      33.47  
  5 Wyatt, Brendon            05 Baltimore, MD          34.24      33.74  
  6 Ebron, Jamaar             05 Washington, DC         33.53      35.13  
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 28.46  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
Youth Indoor: $ 28.46  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         30.86      30.31Q 
  2 Taylor, Brael             03 Randallstown, MD       32.00      31.46  
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker, CO             31.77      32.15  
  4 Lyons, Mikaela            04 Cheverly, MD           32.86      32.28  
  5 Willis, Roisin            04 Stevens Point, WI      33.86      32.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC      31.64      30.08Q 
  2 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC         31.39      30.43q 
  3 Taylor, Ayauna            03 Silver Spring, MD      32.30      31.49  
  4 Pope, Jade                03 Pennsauken, NJ         33.10      31.95  
  5 Mays, Jetta               03 Milwaukee, WI          33.86      32.11  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          29.41    $ 28.46Q 
  2 Kearney, Chloe            03 Charlotte, NC          32.00      30.46q 
  3 Peoples, Jada             03 King Of Prussia, PA    31.78      31.35q 
  4 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield, NJ         32.43      31.51  
  5 Gilling, Christal         03 Windsor, CT            32.75      33.44  
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 28.46  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
Youth Indoor: $ 28.46  3/9/2013    Kayla Davis, Carolina Fla                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla              03 Charlotte, NC          28.46      28.53  
  2 Einsmann, Arabella        03 Germantown, MD         30.31      29.63  
  3 Flynt, Ajile              03 Winston Salem, NC      30.08      29.87  
  4 Kearney, Chloe            03 Charlotte, NC          30.46      30.36  
  5 Dowd, Jada                03 Lewisville, NC         30.43      30.48  
  6 Peoples, Jada             03 King Of Prussia, PA    31.35      31.71  
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 27.07  3/10/2013   Malcolm Beckford, Capital City              
Youth Indoor: $ 27.07  3/10/2013   Malcolm Beckford, Capital City              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC          29.97      28.78Q 
  2 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Schaumburg, IL         30.57      29.89q 
  3 Ajayi, Joshua             03 Bowie, MD              31.36      30.02  
  4 Devillasee, Curron        03 Baltimore, MD          31.38      30.16  
  5 Warner, Perez             03 Severn, MD             32.25      31.04  
  6 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Staten Island, NY      32.23      31.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA      29.22      27.71Q 
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx, NY              30.80      29.82q 
  3 Gould, Jaeden             03 Somerset, NJ           31.25      30.52  
  4 Brann, Braxton            04 Ypsilanti, MI          32.79      30.70  
  5 Moore, Roderick           03 Englewood, OH          32.06      31.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT           29.05      27.47Q 
  2 Johnson, Jalen            03 Aurora, IL             31.96      29.72q 
  3 Wilson, Henry             03 Fairfax, VA            31.02      30.80  
  4 Henderson, Nigel          04 Hanover, MD            31.87      30.97  
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 27.07  3/10/2013   Malcolm Beckford, Capital City              
Youth Indoor: $ 27.07  3/10/2013   Malcolm Beckford, Capital City              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Hartford, CT           27.47      27.07$ 
  2 Ervin, Gabriel            03 Lawrenceville, GA      27.71      27.16  
  3 Davis, Jesiah             03 Charlotte, NC          28.78      29.01  
  4 Johnson, Jalen            03 Aurora, IL             29.72      29.43  
  5 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Schaumburg, IL         29.89      29.46  
  6 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx, NY              29.82      29.59  
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 26.75  3/10/2013   Sierra Leonard, Glenarden TC                
Youth Indoor: $ 26.75  3/10/2013   Sierra Leonard, Glenarden TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Sierra           01 Gaithersburg, MD       27.58      27.06Q 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker, CO             27.78      28.08  
  3 Brown, Cori               01 Germantown, MD         29.06      28.25  
  4 MU, Athing                02 Trenton, NJ            29.05      28.63  
  5 Darcy, Eriko              02 Chicago, IL            30.35      28.76  
  6 Culbreath, Dahliyah       01 Norristown, PA         30.44      29.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD        27.55      26.92Q 
  2 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC        27.87      27.63q 
  3 Williams, Lillian         01 Maplewood, NJ          28.84      28.10  
  4 Miles, Porsha             01 Coatesville, PA        29.07      28.56  
  5 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA             29.73      29.36  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Snell, Bria               01 Washington, DC         28.40      27.88Q 
  2 Watkins, Simone           01 Denver, CO             27.35      27.98  
  3 Eaton, Madison            01 Lake Orion, MI         28.71      28.35  
  4 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD            29.21      28.44  
  5 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Brooklyn, NY           29.64      29.74  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC         27.11      27.03Q 
  2 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC        28.53      27.58q 
  3 Sanders, Siani            01 Norristown, PA         28.50      28.78  
  4 Thomas, Jazmine           01 Greenbelt, MD          29.27      28.86  
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 26.75  3/10/2013   Sierra Leonard, Glenarden TC                
Youth Indoor: $ 26.75  3/10/2013   Sierra Leonard, Glenarden TC                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Leonard, Sierra           01 Gaithersburg, MD       27.06      26.75$ 
  2 Sales, Jordan             02 Greenville, NC         27.03      26.76  
  3 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD        26.92      27.12  
  4 Mouzzon, Melicia          01 Youngsville, NC        27.58      27.33  
  5 Davis, Alyson             01 Summerfield, NC        27.63      27.45  
  6 Snell, Bria               01 Washington, DC         27.88      27.46  
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 26.32  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
Youth Indoor: $ 26.32  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Kyle              01 Ypsilanti, MI          27.86      27.52Q 
  2 Wynn, Jonathan            01 Waldorf, MD            27.82      27.53  
  3 Terry, Tyrenson           01 Mitchellville, MD      28.47      27.72  
  4 Brown, Utyci              02 New York, NY           28.36      28.57  
  5 Blount, Demonte           02 North Brunswick, NJ    29.82      29.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jeremiah          01 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.90      27.24Q 
  2 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA        27.80      27.41q 
  3 Patron, Bryce             01 Richmond, VA           28.17      27.78  
  4 Johnson, Malcolm          01 Waldorf, MD            28.57      27.86  
  5 Darden, Dorian            01 Fayetteville, NC       29.03      29.05  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William            01 Erial, NJ              27.29    $ 26.32Q 
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx, NY              27.96      27.10q 
  3 Willie, Ryan              02 Baltimore, MD          28.61      27.13q 
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 26.32  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
Youth Indoor: $ 26.32  3/9/2013    William Jones, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jones, William            01 Erial, NJ              26.32      26.47  
  2 Willie, Ryan              02 Baltimore, MD          27.13      26.81  
  3 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx, NY              27.10      26.93  
  4 Chalmers, Chayce          01 Centreville, VA        27.41      27.13  
  5 Taylor, Jeremiah          01 Upper Marlboro, MD     27.24      27.31  
  6 Martin, Kyle              01 Ypsilanti, MI          27.52      27.55  
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 25.70  3/9/2013    Stephanie Davis, Firebirds AC               
Youth Indoor: $ 25.70  3/9/2013    Stephanie Davis, Firebirds AC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      99 Philadelphia, PA       26.62      26.11Q 
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Cambria Heights, NY    26.76      26.67q 
  3 Toliver, Shamara          99 Winston Salem, NC      27.72      27.16  
  4 Richards, Arianna         00 Brandywine, MD         27.56      27.21  
  5 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 Washington, DC         28.72      29.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD       26.47    $ 25.70Q 
  2 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx, NY              26.87      26.14q 
  3 Anoma, Amiya              00 Laurel, MD             27.74      26.98  
  4 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Bronx, NY              27.56      27.10  
  5 Johnson, Gabriella        99 Silver Spring, MD      28.11      28.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Warner Robins, GA      26.35      26.50Q 
  2 Roberson, Halimah         99 Newark, DE             27.46      26.84q 
  3 McKoy, Jamila             99 Durham, NC             27.94      27.11  
  4 Colbert, Tylar            00 Reisterstown, MD       27.96      27.45  
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 25.70  3/9/2013    Stephanie Davis, Firebirds AC               
Youth Indoor: $ 25.70  3/9/2013    Stephanie Davis, Firebirds AC               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Davis, Stephanie          99 Gaithersburg, MD       25.70      25.70$ 
  2 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Warner Robins, GA      26.50      26.07  
  3 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx, NY              26.14      26.11  
  4 Kitchell, Alexandria      99 Philadelphia, PA       26.11      26.17  
  5 Myers, Sophia             00 Cambria Heights, NY    26.67      27.38  
 -- Roberson, Halimah         99 Newark, DE             26.84         DQ   Lane Violation
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 24.18  3/10/2013   Denzell Brown, Dc Speed TC                  
Youth Indoor: $ 24.18  3/10/2013   Denzell Brown, Dc Speed TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC         25.09      24.44Q 
  2 Makell, John              99 Waldorf, MD            25.32      24.92q 
  3 Robinson, Naseem          99 Garner, NC             25.92      25.58  
  4 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield, NJ         25.91      25.62  
  5 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Garfield Heights, O    26.43      25.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Xavier          99 Waldorf, MD            24.99      24.78Q 
  2 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield, NJ         25.41      24.97q 
  3 Carmody, Joseph           99 Albertson, NY          26.02      25.57  
  4 Nelson, Taje              99 Bronx, NY              25.81      25.60  
  5 Nelson, Tyjuan            99 Charlotte, NC          26.20      26.66  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 Joliet, IL             25.51      24.62Q 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD            24.90      24.65q 
  3 Davis, Carlos             99 Finksburg, MD          25.71      25.09  
  4 Douglas, Taylor           99 Bronx, NY              26.10      25.36  
  5 Willis, Brandon           99 Columbia, MD           26.15      26.17  
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 24.18  3/10/2013   Denzell Brown, Dc Speed TC                  
Youth Indoor: $ 24.18  3/10/2013   Denzell Brown, Dc Speed TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brown, Denzell            99 Washington, DC         24.44      24.18$ 
  2 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD            24.65      24.42  
  3 Adams, Brandon            00 Joliet, IL             24.62      24.66  
  4 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield, NJ         24.97      24.72  
  5 Williams, Xavier          99 Waldorf, MD            24.78      24.91  
  6 Makell, John              99 Waldorf, MD            24.92      25.07  
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 24.71  3/12/2011   Nia Dorner, Pacific Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr           27.70      27.13q 
  2 White, Angel              97 Bronx Tigers           26.30      27.57  
  3 Cadogan, Jada             97 Elite Youth            26.40      28.23  
  4 Acquah, Ama               98 Baltimore Ci           27.30      29.48  
  5 Davis, Jordan             98 Randallstown           30.00      33.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Walston, Tajah            97 Revelation P           26.23      26.55q 
  2 Wright, Reyna             97 Firebirds AC           26.50      26.73q 
  3 Ewing, Irina              97 Eye Catchers           27.80      28.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers           27.80      28.06  
  2 Ford, Jalayzha            97 Trenton TC             27.05      28.73  
  3 Leake', Zoe               98 White Plain Futu       26.20      29.79  
  4 Alston, Aidan             98 Mckim Knight           26.70      30.20  
  5 Hamilton, Allana          98 Riverdale Ba           29.00      30.28  
  6 Winn, Monica              98 Woodlawn Tra           33.00      33.89  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Taylor         98 Unattached             26.74      26.68q 
  2 Daniels, Nyasia           97 Revelation P           26.02      26.86q 
  3 Coleman, Amira            98 Mt Airy TC             27.00      27.62  
  4 Yelity, Jakcra            97 Bronx Tigers           27.80      28.31  
  5 Metheney, Sabra           98 Unattached                        28.84  
  6 Prieto, Bianca            97 East Cobb Ch           29.00      31.69  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Isis              98 Tri-City Rel           26.00      26.72q 
  2 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers           27.97      27.91  
  3 Luton, Ashley             97 Charles Coun           26.78      27.96  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached             26.00      27.35  
  2 Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds AC           27.00      28.13  
  3 Brown, Kaniya             97 Charles Coun           28.54      28.29  
  4 Money, Miranda            98 Unattached             26.85      28.42  
  5 Richardson, Jocelyn       98 Elite Youth            28.00      30.37  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Sylvia            97 Dekalb Count           25.82      27.29  
  2 Hayes, Jalissa            98 Essex County           26.89      28.15  
  3 Solomon, Chanel           98 Firebirds AC           26.90      28.17  
  4 Greenfield, Jayla'        97 Charles Coun           28.32      30.06  
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 24.71  3/12/2011   Nia Dorner, Pacific Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Walston, Tajah            97 Revelation P           26.55      26.20  
  2 Brooks, Isis              98 Tri-City Rel           26.72      26.38  
  3 Henderson, Taylor         98 Unattached             26.68      26.52  
  4 Wright, Reyna             97 Firebirds AC           26.73      26.76  
  5 Daniels, Nyasia           97 Revelation P           26.86      27.05  
  6 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr           27.13      27.59  
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 22.72  3/10/2013   Mark Doyley, Capital City                   
Youth Indoor: $ 22.72  3/10/2013   Mark Doyley, Capital City                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached             23.48      23.31q 
  2 Akil, Isaiah              97 Riverdale Ba           23.48      23.73q 
  3 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached             24.20      24.11  
  4 Hill, David               97 Elmont Panth                      24.61  
  5 Harris, Julian            98 Ann Arbor TC           24.50      25.06  
  6 Timoshenko, Valentin      98 Unattached                        26.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, D'Andre         97 Team Blaze 5           23.50      23.48q 
  2 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun           23.41      23.79q 
  3 Graves, Elliott           98 Durham Strid           24.60      24.47  
  4 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac           24.02      25.15  
  5 Brown, Terrell            97 Jersey Heat            30.00      32.98  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Moten, Will               98 Charles Coun           24.02      23.93  
  2 Griffis, Jeremy           97 Durham Strid           23.40      24.01  
  3 Francois, Ricky           98 Dare 2 Dream           23.50      24.59  
  4 Hill, Jacory              98 Unattached             28.09      26.39  
  5 Johnson, Sza              97 Ft Belvoir S           25.00      29.28  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Jalen               98 Charlotte Fl           23.58      24.42  
  2 Orji, Nicholas            97 Glenarden TC           23.40      24.44  
  3 Cooper, Nicholas          97 Dc Speed TC            24.00      24.52  
  4 MiddlebrooksII, Anthony   98 Unattached             27.69      27.42  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Demarcus           97 Revelation P           23.65      22.87q 
  2 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           23.00      22.88q 
  3 Phelps, Donald            98 Riverdale Ba           24.00      25.85  
  4 Joseph, Zachary           97 Dare 2 Dream           27.00      29.92  
  5 Laguerre, Zamuel          98 Dare 2 Dream           27.42      30.49  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Maxwell           98 Glenarden TC           24.00      24.11  
  2 Taylor-Amica, Joseph      97 East Orange            22.85      24.26  
  3 Walker, Darren            98 Glenarden TC           23.70      25.06  
  4 Muhammad, Nadir           98 Charles Coun           27.01      29.44  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Jamal            97 Glenarden TC           22.50      24.47  
  2 Leonard, Jaylon           98 Glenarden TC           24.00      25.29  
  3 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 New Wave TC            27.00      27.14  
  4 Holt, Ryan                98 Afya Public            27.00      28.24  
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 22.72  3/10/2013   Mark Doyley, Capital City                   
Youth Indoor: $ 22.72  3/10/2013   Mark Doyley, Capital City                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City           22.88      22.72$ 
  2 Berry, Demarcus           97 Revelation P           22.87      22.75  
  3 Moscoe, Justin            97 Unattached             23.31      23.28  
  4 Fletcher, D'Andre         97 Team Blaze 5           23.48      23.34  
  5 Williams, Michael         97 Charles Coun           23.79      24.16  
  6 Akil, Isaiah              97 Riverdale Ba           23.73      24.17  
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 25.87  3/11/2012   l, Unattached                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 France, Domenique         95 Elite Youth            25.50      26.32q 
  2 Faucette, Rodaijah        95 Durham Strid           25.30      26.37q 
  3 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T           26.50      26.98  
  4 Perpall, Lauyn            96 Unattached             26.50      27.36  
  5 Thompson, Summer          96 Unattached                        30.62  
  6 Slater, Tamia             96 Charles Coun           29.75      31.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Shania           96 Glenarden TC           25.30      26.02q 
  2 Caldwell, Chelsea         95 Dekalb Count           25.55      26.52  
  3 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir           29.31      28.17  
  4 Jones, Jasmine            95 Essex County           26.45      29.49  
  5 Harper, Kamran            96 Nadia Tc-021                      30.01  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Cherry, Aliah             96 Glenarden TC           25.20      26.62  
  2 Williams, April           95 Charles Coun           25.56      27.06  
  3 McLean, Camille           95 Glenarden TC           26.70      28.51  
  4 Spivey, Carlecia          96 Unattached             29.00      28.54  
  5 Knorr, Julie              96 Unattached             26.35      28.61  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Angelica       96 Dekalb Count           25.20      25.88q 
  2 Ayers, Jocelyn            96 Unattached             25.71      26.79  
  3 Harkley, Janessa          96 Revelation P           26.89      27.66  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Greer, DeAndra            96 Dekalb Count           25.10      26.14q 
  2 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached             26.23      26.22q 
  3 Johnson, Janay            96 East Cobb Ch           25.90      26.91  
  4 Johnson, Shanica          95 Durham Strid           26.03      27.20  
  5 Gulston, Tatyana          95 Harlem Child           27.89      28.03  
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 25.87  3/11/2012   l, Unattached                               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Linder, Megan             95 Unattached             26.22      25.89  
  2 Henderson, Angelica       96 Dekalb Count           25.88      26.19  
  3 Greer, DeAndra            96 Dekalb Count           26.14      26.26  
  4 France, Domenique         95 Elite Youth            26.32      26.28  
  5 Faucette, Rodaijah        95 Durham Strid           26.37      26.35  
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 23.12  3/10/2013   James Adegbite, Foundation T                
Youth Indoor: $ 23.12  3/10/2013   James Adegbite, Foundation T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Davaughn          94 Hd Woodson             22.50      24.07q 
  2 Acors, Nicholas           95 Riverdale Ba           23.58      25.13  
  3 Butler, Deondre           95 Unattached             22.50      25.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jawuan             95 Blazing Raid           22.50      23.88q 
  2 Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC           23.50      24.44  
  3 Douglas, Miles            96 Firebirds AC           23.90      24.89  
  4 Dawson, Darion            96 Unattached             25.00      25.40  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T           22.61      23.42q 
  2 Morris, Melvin            96 Unattached             23.90      25.06  
  3 Jackson, Darnell          95 Riders TC              23.50      25.43  
  4 Hazelworth, Matthew       96 Southwestern           24.60      25.54  
  5 Carr, Jamal               95 Unattached             22.50      26.29  
  6 Mayo, Alexander           95 Riverdale Ba           26.00      29.99  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Keir               95 Essex County           22.82      23.95q 
  2 Lewis, Ahmad              96 Dare 2 Dream           22.14      24.01q 
  3 Wang, Derrick             96 Unattached             23.50      25.10  
  4 Wade, Derick              95 Charles Coun           24.55      25.92  
  5 Williams, Xavier          96 Blazing Raid           24.00      26.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Young, Aquil              95 Essex County           22.02      23.68q 
  2 Morris, Maurice           96 Riders TC              23.40      24.17  
  3 Okpa, Ejike               95 Aurora Flyer           24.41      24.22  
  4 Morton, Lamont            95 Unattached             22.90      25.69  
  5 El, Jari                  96 East Cobb Ch           24.00      26.12  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached             24.00      24.51  
  2 Nurul-Haqq, Aswad         95 Riders TC              23.40      24.96  
  3 White, Brandyn            95 Riverdale Ba           24.00      25.56  
 -- Campbell, Isaiah          95 Essex County           22.00         DQ   3 step lane violatio
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Vilme, Marcus             95 Dare 2 Dream           21.94      24.09  
  2 Carr, Eric                95 Ft Belvoir S           23.00      24.45  
  3 Harris, Marcus            96 Riverdale Ba           24.00      25.31  
  4 Terrell, Harry            96 Hd Woodson             23.00      25.51  
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 23.12  3/10/2013   James Adegbite, Foundation T                
Youth Indoor: $ 23.12  3/10/2013   James Adegbite, Foundation T                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T           23.42      23.12$ 
  2 Young, Aquil              95 Essex County           23.68      23.50  
  3 Brown, Jawuan             95 Blazing Raid           23.88      23.55  
  4 Minor, Keir               95 Essex County           23.95      24.04  
  5 Taylor, Davaughn          94 Hd Woodson             24.07      24.05  
  6 Lewis, Ahmad              96 Dare 2 Dream           24.01      24.11  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Ray, Taelor               04 Severn, MD          16:49.99         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:11.88  3/12/2011   Samantha Savickis, 0159 Team Sp           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Tamara              01 Baltimore, MD       10:53.15   11:13.30  
  2 Molock, Alecia            01 Windsor Mill, MD    10:56.20   12:34.54  
  3 Durrant, Alyssa           01 Elgin, IL           11:53.79   12:38.54  
  4 Williams, Tiarra          02 Mitchellville, MD   12:31.34   13:00.28  
  5 Hose, Jessica             02 Springdale, MD      14:33.15   13:38.30  
  6 Kane, Taylor              01 Baltimore, MD       11:31.65   14:55.77  
 -- Johnson, JaaMari          01 Ft Belvoir, VA      14:36.19         DQ   Bent Knee
 
Event 108  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:34.84  3/9/2013    Jadon Davis, Woodlawn Tra                 
Youth Indoor: $ 9:34.84  3/9/2013    Jadon Davis, Woodlawn Tra                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jadon              01 Baltimore, MD        9:50.49    9:34.84$ 
 
Event 109  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 16:43.91  3/10/2013   Julisa Juarez, South Texas               
Youth Indoor: $ 16:43.91  3/10/2013   Julisa Juarez, South Texas               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juarez, Julisa            00 Pharr, TX                      16:43.91$ 
  2 Davis, Damaie             99 Baltimore, MD       19:14.81   17:55.47  
  3 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica   99 Greer, SC           20:50.80   19:54.92  
  4 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria  99 Greer, SC           20:50.74   19:55.14  
 -- Alexander, Cashmir        99 Odenton, MD         20:47.28         DQ   bent knee
 
Event 110  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 16:09.63  3/10/2013   Jonathan Aguilar, South Texas            
Youth Indoor: $ 16:09.63  3/10/2013   Jonathan Aguilar, South Texas            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Jonathan         00 Alamo, TX                      16:09.63$ 
 
Event 111  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 16:14.09  3/10/2013   Amberly Melendez, South Texas            
Youth Indoor: $ 16:14.09  3/10/2013   Amberly Melendez, South Texas            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melendez, Amberly         97 South Texas         16:26.10   16:14.09$ 
  2 Rodriguez, Kasandra       98 South Texas         16:46.30   16:34.52  
 
Event 113  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 16:48.63  3/10/2013   Irene Fletemeyer, Racewalk Mar           
Youth Indoor: $ 16:48.63  3/10/2013   Irene Fletemeyer, Racewalk Mar           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletemeyer, Irene         95 Racewalk Mar        17:16.82   16:48.63$ 
 
Event 114  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 14:53.38  3/10/2013   Geraldo Flores, South Texas              
Youth Indoor: $ 14:53.38  3/10/2013   Geraldo Flores, South Texas              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Geraldo           96 South Texas         14:58.10   14:53.38$ 
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6:01.48  3/10/2013   Prospect Park Youth Running Cl, Prospect P
                         N Bernshtayn, A Byrd, M Matale, S Robinson        
Youth Indoor: $ 6:01.48  3/10/2013   Prospect Park Youth Running Cl, Prospect P
                         N Bernshtayn, A Byrd, M Matale, S Robinson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                          6:01.48$ 
     1) Bernshtayn, Nylu 05             2) Byrd, Annie 05                 
     3) Matale, Masai 05                4) Robinson, Synai 05             
  2 East End Lightning Tf Youth De  'A'               6:40.86    6:31.12  
     1) Baxter, Kaylah 05               2) Collier, Trenaye 06            
     3) Cousins, Ama 06                 4) Jackson, Pryncess 06           
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5:38.54  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         K Branch, M Jackson, L Mitchell, D Richardson     
Youth Indoor: $ 5:38.54  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         K Branch, M Jackson, L Mitchell, D Richardson     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 6:17.10    5:57.12  
     1) Albergo, Anthony 05             2) Battle, Maurice 05             
     3) Hudgins, Bryton 05              4) Hungerford, Jorden 05          
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 6:49.87    6:07.70  
     1) Anderson, Saleem 05             2) Barnett, Pernell 06            
     3) Bonny, Stefen 06                4) Fall, Mourtada 05              
  3 I5 Elite  'A'                                     6:28.12    6:17.53  
     1) Clark, Cole 05                  2) Frayer, Noah 06                
     3) Friedman, Cole 06               4) Teagle, Myles 06               
Section  2  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:50.05    5:38.54$ 
     1) Branch, Kindrik 05              2) Jackson, Marc 05               
     3) Mitchell, Lebron 05             4) Richardson, Darrius 05         
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 6:15.00    5:49.43  
     1) Donaldson, Xavier 05            2) Ha, Nelson 05                  
     3) Peacock, Henry 05               4) Powder, Seth 05                
  3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     6:12.11    5:52.27  
     1) Bannister, Timothy 06           2) Evans, Isaiah 05               
     3) Gary, Clayton 06                4) Harris, Andrew 05              
  4 Track Express TC  'A'                             6:14.68    6:11.80  
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Boykin, Camren 06              
     3) Dillard, Drew 06                4) Harris, Tarik 06               
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:54.34  3/10/2013   Firebirds AC, Firebirds AC                
                         V Kayo, E Martin, A Taylor, I Waluszko            
Youth Indoor: $ 4:54.34  3/10/2013   Firebirds AC, Firebirds AC                
                         V Kayo, E Martin, A Taylor, I Waluszko            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:51.24    5:26.24  
     1) Bailey, Morgan 03               2) Contee, Riley 03               
     3) Lucas, Amaya 04                 4) Wilson, Mary 04                
  2 New Wave TC  'A'                                  5:57.19    5:35.04  
     1) Carrington, Gwendolyn 03        2) Clayborn, Janelle 04           
     3) Golatt, Grace 03                4) Robinson, Taylor 03            
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'               5:45.00    6:07.72  
Section  2  
  1 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 5:44.00    5:16.86  
     1) Bumbry, Trinity 04              2) Lee, Josselyn 04               
     3) Perry, Sanaa 04                 4) Milner, Kaiya 04               
  2 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     5:42.52    5:29.42  
     1) Abraham, Kyla 03                2) Dodson, Mayla 03               
     3) Johnson, Maya 03                4) Virgil, Sanaa 04               
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               5:35.00    5:37.55  
     1) Badner, Sasha 04                2) Isip, Simone 04                
     3) Rosas, Olivia 04                4)                                
  4 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                           5:50.09    5:54.13  
     1) Alexander, Serenity 03          2) Elbert, Brianna 04             
     3) Morrison, Emily 03              4) Smith, Regan 03                
Section  3  
  1 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 5:06.53    4:54.34$ 
     1) Kayo, Verlyn 04                 2) Martin, Ebony 03               
     3) Taylor, Ayauna 03               4) Waluszko, Izabel 04            
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:06.00    4:58.26  
     1) Collins, Kayla 04               2) Johnson, Khaiya 04             
     3) Lyons, Mikaela 04               4) Smith, Noa 03                  
  3 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        5:15.00    5:06.20  
     1) Billups, Saniah 04              2) Daley, Morgan 03               
     3) Puryear, JadaMia 04             4) Roach, Sydney 03               
  4 Awesome Power TC  'A'                             5:10.00    5:09.97  
     1) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03            2) Kelsey, Zahra 03               
     3) Muijtahid, Sara 03              4) Sanogo, Aichata 04             
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               5:15.00    5:32.63  
     1) Berger, Hannah 04               2) Hernandez, Nyla 03             
     3) Matthews, Mara 04               4) Williams, Trinice 03           
 
Event 118  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:57.87  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         J Ajayi, L Colbert, N Davis, P Rawlings           
Youth Indoor: $ 4:57.87  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         J Ajayi, L Colbert, N Davis, P Rawlings           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 5:08.76    4:57.87$ 
     1) Ajayi, Joshua 03                2) Colbert, Laurenz 03            
     3) Davis, Neziah 03                4) Rawlings, Phillip 03           
  2 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 5:16.78    5:00.57  
     1) Brown, Demari 04                2) Knox, Jackson 03               
     3) Vance, Paul 03                  4) Whitman, Owen 04               
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               5:20.00    5:28.59  
     1) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03             2) Nicolas, Chase 04              
     3) Collins, Joseph 03              4) Ussery, Robert 03              
  4 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     5:50.53    5:46.32  
     1) Garrett, Jayden 04              2) Harris, Nathaniel 04           
     3) Herbert, Joshua 03              4) Raeford, Jordan 04             
 
Event 119  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:18.55  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         L Hall-Robinson, L Harris, S Leonard, J Thomas    
Youth Indoor: $ 4:18.55  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         L Hall-Robinson, L Harris, S Leonard, J Thomas    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                           5:12.83    4:38.77  
     1) Cuthrell, Ashanti 01            2) Hines, Dionne 01               
     3) Jenkins, Nytrinitey 02          4) Thompson, Dahlia 01            
  2 Track Express TC  'A'                             5:11.96    4:46.84  
     1) Brooks, Lauren 02               2) Dyer, Danielle 01              
     3) Jeffers, Jordyn 01              4) Johnson, Jordyn 02             
  3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     5:34.84    5:04.91  
     1) Morgan, Nya 02                  2) Taylor, Aja 02                 
     3) Varner, Brooke 02               4) Wilson, Nya 02                 
  4 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 5:32.00    5:12.31  
     1) Howell, Talaya 02               2) Stewart, Lauren 02             
     3) Omomah, Naomi 01                4) Taylor, Isys 02                
Section  2  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:18.55$ 
     1) Hall-Robinson, Leyah 01         2) Harris, Lauryn 01              
     3) Leonard, Sierra 01              4) Thomas, Jazmine 01             
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:32.19  
     1) Armwood, Starrla 01             2) Bethea, Zarria 01              
     3) Kirton, Leila 01                4) Williams, Lillian 01           
  3 Firebirds AC  'A'                                 4:48.08    4:36.18  
     1) Bathalon, Paula 02              2) Brown, Cori 01                 
     3) Cathey, Aya 02                  4) Sabbakhan, Alahna 01           
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:50.00    4:38.53  
     1) Collins, Marie 02               2) Dunsky, Gillian 01             
     3) Faber-Rico, Bella 01            4) Naimoli, Sage 01               
  5 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 5:07.00    4:53.43  
     1) Alves, Leia 02                  2) Dubose, Aniya 01               
     3) Hewitt, Cameron 02              4) Lee, Jasmyn 01                 
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               5:15.00    5:10.13  
     1) Brill, Maya 01                  2) James, Sanaa 01                
     3) Paterna, Madeline 01            4) Regis, Sapphire 02             
 
Event 120  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:31.64  3/10/2013   I5 Elite, I5 Elite                        
                         G Bryant, J Parson, D Sharps, R Willie            
Youth Indoor: $ 4:31.64  3/10/2013   I5 Elite, I5 Elite                        
                         G Bryant, J Parson, D Sharps, R Willie            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 I5 Elite  'A'                                     4:52.27    4:31.64$ 
     1) Bryant, Gerard 01               2) Parson, Jessie 01              
     3) Sharps, Damarcus 02             4) Willie, Ryan 02                
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:54.70    4:37.48  
     1) Ajayi, Justine 01               2) Diolamou, Marcel 01            
     3) Brown, Evan 01                  4) Miller, Daniel 02              
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:54.00    4:39.92  
     1) Lane, DylanGrant 02             2) Straight, Robert 01            
     3) Ussery, William 01              4) Zinner, Tobias 01              
  4 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     5:07.10    4:52.36  
     1) Fish, Jerlen 02                 2) Roberts, Jarius 01             
     3) James, Shomari 01               4) White, Brent 02                
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               5:07.00    5:03.30  
     1) BranhamUpton, Oliver 02         2) Lofsnes-Scott, Demian 01       
     3) Nicolas, Christian 02           4) Rice, Ethan 02                 
 
Event 121  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:12.25  3/13/2011   0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C, 0102 Cambr
                         S Fisher, R Freeman, M Halprin-Adams, C Sery-Ble  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'C'                                 4:47.00    4:41.72  
     1) Alves, Mari 00                  2) Ward, Shannon 99               
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Lee, Selena 00                 
  2 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                   4:57.75    4:45.94  
     1) Braxton, Jordan 00              2) Gassama, Kayla 00              
     3) Howell, Jaelyn 00               4) Smith, Noelle 00               
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               4:50.00    4:47.15  
     1) Duncan, Marley 00               2) Mitchell, Keiandra 00          
     3) Simmons, Macy 00                4) Smith, Jade 99                 
  4 Viper TC  'A'                                     4:53.00    4:59.78  
     1) Ciervo, Samantha 99             2) Suoninen, Jayna 99             
     3) Szczesna, Victoria 99           4) Vassallo, Jules 99             
Section  2  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:25.15    4:14.21  
     1) Johnson, Gabriella 99           2) Johnson, Ayanna 99             
     3) Johnson, Malana 99              4) Richards, Arianna 00           
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:38.00    4:17.31  
     1) Cooper, Asiah 00                2) Curry, Aaliyah 99              
     3) Kirton, Simone 99               4) Lewis, Dahria 00               
  3 Durham Striders TC  'A'                           4:38.46    4:22.91  
     1) Bowdry, Ashlan 00               2) Hathaway, Paige 00             
     3) Rouse, Alani 00                 4) Wright, Jessica 00             
  4 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 4:37.00    4:26.83  
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Boler, Hanya 00                
     3) Boler, Anicia 99                4) Davis, Arianna 99              
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:40.00    4:29.78  
     1) Antrum, Ladaysia 00             2) McDonald, Breanna 00           
     3) Mitchell, Keiana 00             4) Perry, Tatiana 99              
  6 I5 Elite  'A'                                     4:49.36    4:39.74  
     1) Alexander, Cashmir 99           2) Manu, Asiah 99                 
     3) Rodriguez, Alexus 00            4) Smith, Kayla 99                
 
Event 122  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3:58.51  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         E Brown, B Willis, N Davis, J KellyV              
Youth Indoor: $ 3:58.51  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         E Brown, B Willis, N Davis, J KellyV              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                     4:54.11    4:08.18  
     1) Fish, Jahre 99                  2) Herbert, Justin 00             
     3) Hines, Brandon 99               4) Holder, Jordan 99              
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                     4:37.72    4:34.97  
     1) Allen, Austin 00                2) Hatcher, Devonte 99            
     3) Lockwood, Xavier 00             4) Poole, Ryan 00                 
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'               4:58.00    4:58.59  
     1) Alderson, Henry 00              2) Carroll, Zo 00                 
     3) Ring, Nicholas 00               4) Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu 99        
Section  2  
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 4:22.90    3:58.51$ 
     1) Brown, Ellis 99                 2) Willis, Brandon 99             
     3) Davis, Nazareth 00              4) KellyV, Joshua 99              
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'               4:35.00    4:03.85  
     1) Alderson, Zachary 99            2) Fujiki, Zeon 99                
     3) Nieves, Matthew 99              4) Roberts, Kyron 99              
  3 Viper TC  'A'                                     4:36.00    4:17.48  
     1) Bland, Jack 00                  2) Noel, Cedric 99                
     3) Parvataneni, Thanay 00          4) Pigault, Max 99                
  4 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                           4:35.00    4:20.63  
     1) Eskridge, Sean 99               2) Guialdo, Zuma 00               
     3) Herbert, Jeremy 99              4) Oettl, Raphael 00              
  5 North Warren Track And Field C  'A'               4:35.00    4:34.47  
     1) Ferguson, Timothy 99            2) King, Thomas 99                
     3) Toribio, Joseph 00              4) Walker, Kyle 99                
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'               4:45.00    4:46.05  
     1) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer 00          2) Lomask, John 99                
     3) Robinson, Adriel 00             4) Schendler-Terry, Benjamin 99   
 
Event 123  4x400 Meter Relay High School Girls
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4:02.65  3/10/2013   Crimson Tide, Crimson Tide                
                         M Brown, N Fauntroy, L Freeland, D Johnson        
Youth Indoor: $ 4:02.65  3/10/2013   Crimson Tide, Crimson Tide                
                         M Brown, N Fauntroy, L Freeland, D Johnson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crimson Tide  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:02.65$ 
     1) Brown, Mecca 96                 2) Fauntroy, Nalo 96              
     3) Freeland, London 96             4) Johnson, Deja 97               
  2 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            3:59.00    4:03.96  
     1) Johnson, Zuwena 95              2) Tucker, Kayla 97               
     3) Ward, Samaria 97                4) Williams, Bryana 96            
  3 Essex County Vo Tech  'A'                         4:10.00    4:31.17  
     1) Jones, Jasmine 95               2) Wilkerson, Tannia 98           
     3) Singleton, Brionna 96           4) Hayes, Jalissa 98              
 
Event 124  4x400 Meter Relay High School Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3:33.29  3/10/2013   Essex County Vo Tech, Essex County        
                         I Campbell, N Jones, K Minor, A Young             
Youth Indoor: $ 3:33.29  3/10/2013   Essex County Vo Tech, Essex County        
                         I Campbell, N Jones, K Minor, A Young             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Essex County Vo Tech  'A'                         3:28.00    3:33.29$ 
     1) Campbell, Isaiah 95             2) Jones, Nasir 96                
     3) Minor, Keir 95                  4) Young, Aquil 95                
  2 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                            3:36.00    3:36.81  
     1) Acors, Nicholas 95              2) Brown, Edwin 97                
     3) Smoot, Corey 95                 4) Akil, Isaiah 97                
  3 East Orange Campus HS  'A'                        3:33.00    3:38.09  
     1) Ajenifuja, Gabriel 97           2) Ajenifuja, Jake 95             
     3) James, Thomas 96                4) Taylor-Amica, Joseph 97        
 
Event 126  4x400 Meter Relay USATF Club Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3:43.76  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         J Leonard, N Orji, M Landry, A Edgerton           
Youth Indoor: $ 3:43.76  3/10/2013   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC                
                         J Leonard, N Orji, M Landry, A Edgerton           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenarden TC  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:43.76$ 
     1) Leonard, Jamal 97               2) Orji, Nicholas 97              
     3) Landry, Malik 96                4) Edgerton, Amir 96              
  2 Glenarden TC  'B'                                 3:39.00    3:44.57  
     1) Leonard, Jaylon 98              2) Walker, Darren 98              
     3) Willis, Maxwell 98              4) Wilson, Ari 98                 
  3 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                 4:10.00    3:53.48  
     1) Francois, Ricky 98              2) Laguerre, Zamuel 98            
     3) Lewis, Ahmad 96                 4) Vilme, Marcus 95               
 
Event 130  4x800 Meter Relay USATF Club Boys
=========================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9:10.41  3/10/2013   Harford County TC, Harford Coun           
                         B Ferrell, B Ferrell, M Neal, M Pickett           
Youth Indoor: $ 9:10.41  3/10/2013   Harford County TC, Harford Coun           
                         B Ferrell, B Ferrell, M Neal, M Pickett           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harford County TC  'A'                                       9:10.41$ 
     1) Ferrell, Braeden 96             2) Ferrell, Bryce 96              
     3) Neal, Michael 95                4) Pickett, Mark 97               
  2 Glenarden TC  'A'                                            9:19.70  
     1) Orji, Nicholas 97               2) Wilson, Ari 98                 
     3) Leonard, Jamal 97               4) Landry, Malik 96               
 
Event 131  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.58m  3/9/2013    Johnnay Shaw, Unattached                    
Youth Indoor: $ 4.58m  3/9/2013    Johnnay Shaw, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Clearwater, FL         4.41m      4.58m$  15-00.50 
  2 Atkins, Kennedy           05 Annapolis, MD          5.08m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  3 James, Ashari             05 Upper Marlboro, MD     4.07m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 Damalas, Miranda          05 Plymouth Meeting, P    3.23m      3.69m   12-01.25 
  5 Lawson, Jalayah           06 Irvington, NJ          2.80m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  6 Ryba, Julia               05 Smithtown, NY          2.66m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Event 132  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5.57m  3/9/2013    Cameren Anderson, Unity Expres              
Youth Indoor: $ 5.57m  3/9/2013    Cameren Anderson, Unity Expres              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Somerset, NJ           5.40m      5.57m$  18-03.25 
  2 Evans, Isaiah             05 Bowie, MD              4.05m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Cardenas, Daniel          05 Saint Stephens, WY     3.37m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Clark, Cole               05 Gambrills, MD          4.18m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Event 133  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6.82m  3/9/2013    Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                  
Youth Indoor: $ 6.82m  3/9/2013    Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Clearwater, FL         6.74m      6.82m$  22-04.50 
  2 Franklin, Trinity         04 Capitol Heights, MD    6.62m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  3 Doumbouya, Simone         03 Burtonsville, MD       5.48m      6.04m   19-09.75 
  4 McCray, Amari             03 Richmond, VA           4.56m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  5 Dodson, Mayla             03 Bowie, MD              5.25m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  6 Patterson, Shaniya        03 Norristown, PA         4.85m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Alexander, Serenity       03 Winston Salem, NC      5.28m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  8 Crawford, Jamiyah         04 Richmond, VA           5.44m      5.05m   16-07.00 
  9 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Maplewood, NJ          4.96m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 10 Johnson, Maya             03 Bowie, MD              5.05m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 11 Creekmur, Maia            03 Franklin Park, NJ      4.67m      4.37m   14-04.00 
 12 Virgil, Miya              03 Upper Marlboro, MD     4.42m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 13 Paredes, Katherine        03 Roselle, NJ            3.61m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Event 134  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 8.67m  3/9/2013    Jahvaree Ritzie-Pouncey, Tri-City Rel       
Youth Indoor: $ 8.67m  3/9/2013    Jahvaree Ritzie-Pouncey, Tri-City Rel       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahvaree  03 Winston Salem, NC      8.56m      8.67m$  28-05.50 
  2 Morone, Joseph            03 New York, NY           6.12m      7.21m   23-08.00 
  3 Hodge, Logan              03 Joliet, IL             6.65m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  4 Rogers, Devon             04 Louisville, KY         7.23m      7.15m   23-05.50 
  5 Lucas, Jonathan           03 Tallahassee, FL        4.73m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  6 Warner, Perez             03 Severn, MD             4.22m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  7 Holmes, Aqili             04 Maplewood, NJ          4.89m      4.54m   14-10.75 
  8 Alexander, Derrick        04 Odenton, MD            4.21m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  9 Alexander, Jordan         03 Norristown, PA         4.29m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 10 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle, NJ            4.60m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 11 Monks, Ethan              03 Montague, NJ           3.84m      3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Event 135  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11.05m  3/9/2013    Mellany Scott, Unattached                  
Youth Indoor: $ 11.05m  3/9/2013    Mellany Scott, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mellany            01 Winston Salem, NC      9.60m     11.05m$  36-03.00 
  2 Alston, Aniyah            01 Phila, PA              9.92m     10.62m   34-10.25 
  3 Sydnor, Larri             02 Baltimore, MD          8.70m      9.47m   31-01.00 
  4 Lowry, Jayza              01 Charlotte, NC          8.75m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  5 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Somerset, NJ           7.47m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  6 Lupton, Allie             01 Maplewood, NJ          6.70m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  7 Singleton, Alaiyah        02 Silver Spring, MD      7.01m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  8 Bryant, Deriana           01 Woodlynne, NJ          7.55m      6.98m   22-11.00 
  9 Hines, Dionne             01 Winston Salem, NC      7.73m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 10 Correia, London           01 Germantown, MD         5.81m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 11 Kane, Taylor              01 Baltimore, MD          5.22m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Williams, Tiarra          02 Mitchellville, MD      4.33m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Event 136  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 13.91m  3/9/2013    Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
Youth Indoor: $ 13.91m  3/9/2013    Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Dylan             02 Maryville, TN         13.98m     13.91m$  45-07.75 
  2 Hood, Adrian              01 Odenton, MD           10.09m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Bridgeport, PA         9.53m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  4 Harrison, Mashod          01 Livingston, NJ         8.38m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  5 Ricciardi, Giovanni       01 Winston-Salem, NC      9.23m      9.73m   31-11.25 
  6 Grantz, Shamus            01 Orange Park, FL        9.21m      9.40m   30-10.25 
  7 Allen, Ashton             02 Odenton, MD            9.00m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  8 Bradley, Joe              01 Mendham, NJ            8.79m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  9 Atkins, Kevin             01 Annapolis, MD          8.70m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 10 Parker, Charles           01 Severn, MD             8.05m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 11 Brown, Norjae             01 Hartford, CT           7.22m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 12 Pitt, Jeron               02 Irvington, NJ          7.47m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 13 Griffis, Ryan             01 Graham, NC             7.19m      7.03m   23-00.75 
 14 Johnson, Joshua           02 Severn, MD             6.40m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 15 Copes, John               02 Upper Marlboro, MD     3.80m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Event 137  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 12.79m  3/10/2013   Jada Antoine, Hummingbird                  
Youth Indoor: $ 12.79m  3/10/2013   Kathleen Young, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen           99 Decatur, IL           12.64m     12.79m$  41-11.50 
  2 Websterrutledge, Pearl    00 New York, NY          11.21m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  3 Spears, Jhan              99 Hartford, CT          10.49m     10.70m   35-01.25 
  4 Eaton, Taylor             99 Lake Orion, MI         9.85m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Rockford, IL          12.36m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  6 McKoy, Teasha             99 Philadelphia, PA       9.76m      9.78m   32-01.00 
  7 Lewis, Dahria             00 Maplewood, NJ          9.39m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  8 Greene, Malice            99 Ft Belvoir, VA         9.35m      9.55m   31-04.00 
  9 Rowe, Naomi               99 Laurelton, NY          9.17m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 10 Ryan, Jamie               99 Dover, DE              8.43m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 11 Freeman, Shanyah          00 Capitol Heights, MD    7.50m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 12 Antoine, Jada             99 Beltsville, MD         8.26m      8.23m   27-00.00 
 13 Copes, Cailee             00 Upper Marlboro, MD     7.24m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 
Event 138  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 14.29m  3/10/2013   Jabari Bennett, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bennett, Jabari           99 Silver Spring, MD     14.67m     14.29m$  46-10.75 
  2 Pickard, Justin           99 Park City, UT         13.71m     13.58m   44-06.75 
  3 Fontaine, Austin          99 Waldorf, MD           11.72m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  4 Niedzwiecki, Aaron        99 Roanoke, IN           12.17m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  5 Bradley, Jack             99 Mendham, NJ           11.47m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  6 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield, NJ         9.36m     10.13m   33-03.00 
  7 Rush, Malik               99 Philadelphia, PA       9.68m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  8 Walker, Kyle              99 Hardwick, NJ           8.91m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  9 Tulloch, Ezekiel          99 Plainfield, IL         8.53m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 10 Lockwood, Xavier          00 Crofton, MD            6.70m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 11 Kukoyi, Abdul-Baasit      00 Randallstown, MD       5.87m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 12 Holt, Matthew             00 Temple Hills, MD       5.76m      5.31m   17-05.25 
 13 Howe, Davonte             00 Pikesville, MD         5.36m      5.22m   17-01.50
  
Event 139  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10.94m  3/12/2011   Tia Jones, Northwest Tc                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres          10.38m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  2 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres           9.26m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Unattached            10.66m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  4 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres           9.60m      9.29m   30-05.75 
  5 Wilkinson, Nyah           97 Unattached            10.06m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  6 Archer, Anasha            98 Capital City           8.69m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  7 Sipe, Delia               98 Unattached             8.85m      8.75m   28-08.50 
  8 Cannon, Emma              98 Indiana TC             8.33m      8.64m   28-04.25 
  9 Jones, Alexandra          98 Durham Strid           8.41m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 10 Linder, Arianna           98 St Luke Spir           7.18m      6.45m   21-02.00 
 11 Davis, Jordan             98 Randallstown           7.32m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 
Event 140  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 16.83m  3/10/2013   Rashad Manning, Riverdale Ba               
Youth Indoor: $ 16.83m  3/10/2013   Rashad Manning, Riverdale Ba               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Rashad           97 Riverdale Ba          18.03m     16.83m$  55-02.75 
  2 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield T          12.67m     13.87m   45-06.25 
  3 Taylor, Chetney           98 Unattached            13.11m     13.30m   43-07.75 
  4 Bent, Kevhon              98 Essex County          12.80m     12.50m   41-00.25 
  5 Ohlson, Matthew           97 Unattached            12.33m     11.93m   39-01.75 
  6 Lynn, Michael             97 Riverdale Ba          11.28m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  7 Embrack, Austin           98 Glenarden TC                     10.10m   33-01.75 
  8 Felder, Thomas            98 Unattached             8.23m      9.12m   29-11.25 
  9 Stewart, Devante          98 Sofcc Warrio           9.75m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 10 Anderson, Jarel           98 Baltimore Ci                      8.53m   28-00.00 
 11 LoftonJr, Andrew          98 St Luke Spir           8.58m      8.03m   26-04.25 
 12 Dennis, Remi              97 I5 Elite                          6.73m   22-01.00 
 13 Warren-Mohr, Elias        98 New Wave TC            8.23m      6.42m   21-00.75 
 
Event 141  Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 13.50m  3/10/2013   Carrie Wasdyke, Thrower Nati               
Youth Indoor: $ 13.50m  3/10/2013   Carrie Wasdyke, Thrower Nati               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie           95 Thrower Nati          13.00m     13.50m$  44-03.50 
  2 Underwood, Essence        95 Essex County          12.80m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  3 Dean, Maya                94 Nadia Tc-021          11.13m     10.99m   36-00.75 
  4 Pasley-Jones, Keyarah     94 Next Dimensi          10.49m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  5 Scaife, Taylor            96 Howard Count          10.20m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  6 Baytops, Jenyce           95 Essex County          10.36m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  7 Bailey, Samantha          96 Unattached            10.69m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  8 Elstien, Sarah            96 Thrower Nati           9.60m      9.32m   30-07.00 
  9 Taylor, Jenice            96 Ft Belvoir S                      8.90m   29-02.50 
 10 Lipscomb, Koffia          95 Durham Strid           9.75m      8.71m   28-07.00 
 11 Morganti, Laura           96 New Jersey S                      8.41m   27-07.25 
 12 Previlon, Madginie        95 Jersey Heat            7.42m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 
Event 142  Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 19.29m  3/12/2011   Jeremy Kline, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Ellery          95 Walnut Hill High      15.54m     15.99m   52-05.50 
  2 Trigiani, Jesse           95 World Athlet          14.94m     15.41m   50-06.75 
  3 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi          14.33m     14.03m   46-00.50 
  4 Sipe, Colin               96 Unattached            12.65m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  5 Robinson, Harvey          96 Hd Woodson            13.72m     13.67m   44-10.25 
  6 Tyler, Donovan            96 Firebirds AC          14.12m     13.61m   44-08.00 
  7 Simpson, Klarence         96 Riverdale Ba          13.41m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  8 Brown, Trevon             95 Hd Woodson            13.41m     12.26m   40-02.75 
  9 Johnson, Gary             96 Riverdale Ba          11.27m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Event 143  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2.93m  3/12/2011   Breanna Banks, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kaylah            05 Sandston, VA           2.89m      2.66m    8-08.75 
  2 Kelly, Simone             05 Elkins Park, PA        3.03m      2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 Levy, Zion                05 Gurnee, IL             2.62m      2.55m    8-04.50 
  4 Selfors, Margaux          05 Old Saybrook, CT       2.45m      2.52m    8-03.25 
  5 Shaw, Johnnay             06 Clearwater, FL         2.25m      2.31m    7-07.00 
  6 Tillery, Jada             05 Greensboro, NC         2.06m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  7 Bullock, Kamari           05 Ft Belvoir, VA         1.93m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  8 Acker, Alana              05 Durham, NC             2.18m      2.01m    6-07.25 
  9 Ryba, Julia               05 Smithtown, NY          1.89m      1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Kendick, Kaleigha         05 Ft Belvoir, VA         1.77m      1.29m    4-02.75 
 
Event 144  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.72m  3/10/2012   Gregory Foster, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul   05 Winston Salem, NC      3.57m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Torres, Marcos            05 Laveen, AZ             3.26m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  3 Bryant, Derrick           05 Woodlynne, NJ          3.12m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  4 Darden, Donovan           06 Fayetteville, NC       2.85m      2.65m    8-08.50 
  5 Brown, Jamir              06 Irvington, NJ          2.62m      2.51m    8-03.00 
  6 Mack, Kobe                06 Winston Salem, NC      2.54m      2.49m    8-02.00 
  7 Dawson, Jared             05 Bronx, NY              2.24m      2.24m    7-04.25 
  8 Peace, Johnnie            05 Silver Spring, MD      2.29m      2.21m    7-03.00 
  9 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Harrisburg, PA         2.09m      1.92m    6-03.75 
 10 Hood, Donovan             06 Odenton, MD            1.66m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Mullen, Je'mere           06 Fort Belvoir, VA       1.87m         ND            
 
Event 145  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.83m  3/12/2011   Jakarri Alven, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Emily           03 Winston Salem, NC      3.55m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Golatt, Grace             03 Upper Marlboro, MD     3.29m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  3 Bailey, Courtney          03 Silver Spring, MD      3.44m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  4 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Middletown, DE         3.43m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Carteret, NJ           3.38m      3.46m   11-04.25 
  6 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Brooklyn, NY           4.01m      3.33m   10-11.25 
  7 Cherry, Nyla              04 Randallstown, MD       3.28m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  8 Mumford, Ija              04 Winston Salem, NC      3.38m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  9 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD          3.24m      3.19m   10-05.75 
 10 Rollins, Kayla            03 Ypsilanti, MI          3.65m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Floral Park, NY        3.39m      2.95m    9-08.25 
 12 Thorp, Mary               03 Wall Township, NJ      3.02m      2.73m    8-11.50 
 13 Shaw, Johntavia           03 Clearwater, FL         3.58m      2.69m    8-10.00 
 14 Lee, Josselyn             04 Cheltenham, MD         2.89m      2.65m    8-08.50 
 -- Willis, Morgan            03 Bowie, MD              2.40m         ND            
 -- Freeman, Brooke           03 Clarksburg, MD         3.37m         ND            
 
Event 146  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.49m  3/12/2011   Dylan Harris, Ann Arbor TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Caleb           03 Rolesville, NC         3.95m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Workman, Rawle            03 Parsippany, NJ         3.71m      3.74m   12-03.25 
  3 Cooper, Connor            03 Hopatcong, NJ          3.53m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  4 Devaughn, Vaughn          04 Baltimore, MD          3.38m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Ryba, Samuel              03 Smithtown, NY          3.54m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  6 Foster, Gregory           04 Lumberton, NJ          3.75m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Moore, Ryan               03 Randallstown, MD       3.66m      3.47m   11-04.75 
  8 Vance, Paul               03 Germantown, MD         3.32m      3.44m   11-03.50 
  9 Goodman, Cole             03 Fairview, NJ           3.45m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 10 Vecellio, Jack            03 Conway, MA             3.41m      3.21m   10-06.50 
 11 Ellison, Zyon             03 Winston Salem, NC      3.77m      3.09m   10-01.75 
 12 Vaughn, Kameron           04 Mitchellville, MD      3.23m      3.03m    9-11.25 
 13 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     04 Sandy Springs, GA      3.24m      3.02m    9-11.00 
 14 Smith, Justin             03 Laurel, MD             3.43m      2.99m    9-09.75 
 15 Krauss, Nicholas          04 Knoxville, TN          3.01m      2.97m    9-09.00 
 16 Hodge, Logan              03 Joliet, IL             2.92m      2.84m    9-04.00 
 17 Johnson, KiiLun           03 Fort Belvoir, VA       3.36m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Event 147  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5.01m  3/9/2013    Kendal Drewery, Fasst Track                 
Youth Indoor: $ 5.01m  3/9/2013    Kendal Drewery, Fasst Track                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drewery, Kendal           01 Waldorf, MD            4.78m      5.01m$  16-05.25 
  2 Robinson, Sydney          01 Clarksville, MD        4.59m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  3 Ellis, Jayla              01 Verona, PA             4.71m      4.78m   15-08.25 
  4 Robinson, Faith           01 Saint Louis Park, M    4.63m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Manchester, CT         4.61m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  6 Snell, Bria               01 Washington, DC         4.51m      4.51m   14-09.75 
  7 Syers, Janoah             01 Fort Washington, MD    4.18m      4.29m   14-01.00 
  8 Young, Angel              01 Owings Mills, MD       4.40m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  9 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Norristown, PA         4.25m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 10 Hill, Destiny             01 Winston-Salem, NC      4.27m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Wallace, Ashley           02 Woodbridge, VA         3.87m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Brooklyn, NY           4.02m      3.89m   12-09.25 
 13 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia  01 Garfield Heights, O    3.34m      3.87m   12-08.50 
 14 Robinson, Aaliyah         01 Baltimore, MD          3.64m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 15 Armwood, Starrla          01 Maplewood, NJ          3.75m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 16 Pepper, Tariney           01 Greenville, SC         3.89m      3.59m   11-09.50 
 17 Hines, Dionne             01 Winston Salem, NC      4.11m      3.58m   11-09.00 
 18 Robinson, Grace           02 Saint Louis Park, M    3.50m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 19 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Bronx, NY              3.77m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Event 148  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.74m  3/10/2012   Dylan Harris, Ann Arbor TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel           01 Sweetser, IN           4.87m      4.73m   15-06.25 
  2 Trinh, Ty                 01 Randallstown, MD       4.67m      4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 Drewery, Chase            02 Waldorf, MD            4.43m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  4 LaTorre, Sebastian        01 Knoxville, TN          4.10m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Johnson, Corey            01 Burlington, NC         4.00m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  6 Darden, Dorian            01 Fayetteville, NC       3.78m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  7 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Staten Island, NY      3.80m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  8 White, Brent              02 Bowie, MD              3.55m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  9 Grant, James              02 Ft Belvoir, VA         3.59m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Johnson, Cameron          02 Bowie, MD              3.52m      3.59m   11-09.50 
 11 Lofton, Thomas            02 Philadelphia, PA       3.86m      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Event 149  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.95m  3/9/2013    Kelsia Moore, Durham Strid                  
Youth Indoor: $ 4.95m  3/9/2013    Kelsia Moore, Durham Strid                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC         4.92m      4.95m$  16-03.00 
  2 Newkirk, Jada             99 San Mateo, CA          4.64m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington, DE         4.42m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Pai, Anjali               99 Rockaway, NJ           5.03m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  5 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 Washington, DC         4.58m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  6 Dana, Briana              00 Congers, NY            4.69m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  7 Lampkin, Daija            99 Middletown, DE         4.26m      4.41m   14-05.75 
  8 Mccray, Bailey            00 Durham, NC             4.33m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  9 Sharp, Alainna            00 Glen Gardner, NJ       4.30m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 10 Alexander, Cashmir        99 Odenton, MD            3.92m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 11 Lindsay, Elise            00 Bowie, MD              3.99m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 12 Wellons, Diamond          99 Baltimore, MD          4.07m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 13 Toy-Brown, Teaona         99 Oxon Hill, MD          3.80m      3.76m   12-04.00 
 14 Mitchell, Jordan          00 Waldorf, MD            3.77m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 150  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5.96m  3/9/2013    Elorm Akasreku, Morris Count                
Youth Indoor: $ 5.96m  3/9/2013    Elorm Akasreku, Morris Count                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Landing, NJ            6.08m      5.96m$  19-06.75 
  2 Byrd, Kevin               00 Bowie, MD              5.09m      5.59m   18-04.25 
  3 Adams, Brandon            00 Joliet, IL             4.95m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Denville, NJ           5.19m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  5 Robinson, Naseem          99 Garner, NC             5.13m      5.04m   16-06.50 
  6 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Garfield Heights, O    4.00m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  6 Carmody, Joseph           99 Albertson, NY          4.86m     J5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Allen, Eric               99 Odenton, MD            4.86m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  9 Allen, Austin             00 Odenton, MD            4.80m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 Gross, Charles            99 Annapolis, MD          4.92m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 11 Workman, Marcus           99 Parsippany, NJ         4.78m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 12 Poole, Ryan               00 Odenton, MD            3.75m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 13 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Brooklyn, NY           4.81m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 14 Coates, Aaron             99 Washington, DC         4.00m      3.92m   12-10.50 
 15 Heskin, Ryan              00 Floral Park, NY        4.81m      3.66m   12-00.25 
 
Event 151  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5.34m  3/11/2012   Maya Neal, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 Cruzzin Clip           5.18m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  2 Money, Miranda            98 Unattached             5.00m      5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Pyles, Alexus             97 Unattached             5.16m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  4 Peace, Winona             97 Hummingbird            5.00m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  5 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC               4.93m      4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 Yearwood, Ranny           97 Ruff Kutz              4.45m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  7 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T           4.57m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  8 Raines, Elizabeth         97 Elizabeth Seton        4.35m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  9 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 New Jersey S           4.36m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 10 Chu, Jenny                98 Viper TC               4.80m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 11 Nixon, Amala              97 Riverdale Ba           4.88m      3.54m   11-07.50 
 -- Correia, Leondra          98 Firebirds AC           5.33m         ND            
 
Event 152  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6.47m  3/12/2011   Scott Filip, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus              97 Durham Strid           6.83m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  2 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys G           6.18m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  3 Willis, Maxwell           98 Glenarden TC           6.10m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  4 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac           1.53m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  5 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached                        5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 Hill, Jacory              98 Unattached             6.05m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  7 Baxter, Joelle            98 Unattached             5.03m      4.88m   16-00.25 
  8 Errichetti, Ben           98 Viper TC               4.88m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  9 Johnson, Sza              97 Ft Belvoir S                      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Event 153  Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 5.64m  3/9/2013    Natalia Hinton, Essex County                
Youth Indoor: $ 5.64m  3/9/2013    Natalia Hinton, Essex County                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Natalia           95 Essex County           5.79m      5.64m$  18-06.00 
  2 Shaw, Charity             95 Durham Strid           5.36m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  3 Fish, Jeryne              96 Full Speed A           5.13m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  4 Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental            5.24m      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 Williams, April           95 Charles Coun           5.54m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  6 Chapman, Simone           95 Unattached             5.40m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  7 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir           4.93m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 Spivey, Carlecia          96 Unattached             5.18m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  9 Gomerez, Ana              95 Unattached             4.98m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 McKoy, Toni               95 Revelation P           4.80m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 11 Jones, Jasmine            95 Essex County           4.88m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 12 Taylor, Jenice            96 Ft Belvoir S                      3.92m   12-10.50 
 -- Singleton, Marcel         95 Unattached                           ND            
 
Event 154  Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 6.83m  3/12/2011   Zachery Ziemek, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quarles, Frank            95 Unattached             6.96m      6.52m   21-04.75 
  2 Yip, Alex                 95 Viper TC               6.48m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  3 Carter, Andrew            95 Blazing Raid           6.53m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  4 Reed, Joseph              95 Unattached             5.89m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  5 Harris, Marcus            96 Riverdale Ba           6.21m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  6 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached             5.85m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  7 Young, Aquil              95 Essex County           6.10m      5.60m   18-04.50 
  8 Okpa, Ejike               95 Aurora Flyer           5.62m      5.43m   17-09.75 
  9 Farmer, Dominic           95 Unattached             6.35m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 10 Alphonsus, Jayson         95 Viper TC               5.79m      5.30m   17-04.75 
 11 Southlea, Devon           96 Firebirds AC           5.60m      5.28m   17-04.00 
 12 Landry, Malik             96 Glenarden TC           6.10m      5.25m   17-02.75 
 13 Mitchell, Joshua          96 Tbf Spartans           4.88m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 14 Hazelworth, Matthew       96 Southwestern           5.72m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 15 Macauley, Justin          95 Unattached                        4.93m   16-02.25 
 16 Wang, Derrick             96 Unattached                        4.79m   15-08.75 
 -- Douglas, Miles            96 Firebirds AC           5.94m         ND            
 -- Carr, Jamal               95 Unattached             5.51m         ND            
 -- Harris, Denzel            96 Ann Arbor TC                         ND            
 -- Torres, Aaron             95 Jersey Heat            5.18m         ND            
 
Event 155  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.15m  3/9/2013    Mary Thorp, Unattached                      
Youth Indoor: $ 1.15m  3/9/2013    Mary Thorp, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mumford, Kiara            03 Winston Salem, NC      0.90m     J1.15m$   3-09.25 
  1 Thorp, Mary               03 Wall Township, NJ      1.07m      1.15m$   3-09.25 
  3 Sydnor, Larrin            03 Baltimore, MD          1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Miller, Madison           03 Fort Washington, MD    1.12m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Schwartz, Christina       03 Columbia, MD           1.07m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 156  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.05m  3/9/2013    Cole Goodman, Unattached                    
Youth Indoor: $ 1.05m  3/9/2013    Cole Goodman, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Cole             03 Fairview, NJ           1.02m      1.05m$   3-05.25 
  2 Vecellio, Jack            03 Conway, MA             1.07m     J1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Foster, Gregory           04 Lumberton, NJ          1.12m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Ryba, Samuel              03 Smithtown, NY          0.97m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 157  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.57m  3/9/2013    My'khiyah Williams, Unattached              
Youth Indoor: $ 1.57m  3/9/2013    My'khiyah Williams, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 Brooklyn, NY           1.58m      1.57m$   5-01.75 
  2 Grant, Dejah              01 Springdale, MD         1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 McEachern, Victoria       01 Rosedale, NY           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Holland, Natalie          01 Severna Park, MD       1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Cannon, Abigail           01 Bloomington, IN        1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Strother, Carson          01 Charlotte, NC          1.25m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Robinson, Grace           02 Saint Louis Park, M    1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Acker, Brianna            01 Durham, NC             1.05m         NH            
 -- Hall, Anna                01 Greenwood Village,     1.50m         NH            
 
Event 158  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.55m  3/11/2012   Aron Cruickshank, Metropolis T              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Jaden            02 Odenton, MD            1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Sommers, Samuel           01 Sweetser, IN           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Drewery, Chase            02 Waldorf, MD            1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Dean, Caleb               01 Crofton, MD            1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Perry, Jamil              02 Bowie, MD              1.17m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Melusky, Gregory          02 Raynham, MA            1.07m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 159  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.55m  3/9/2013    Zoe Gilbertson, Unattached                  
Youth Indoor: $ 1.55m  3/9/2013    Zoe Gilbertson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Thornton, CO           1.50m      1.55m$   5-01.00 
  2 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Cambria Heights, NY    1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Waban, MA              1.37m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Sutton, Taylor            00 Raleigh, NC            1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Dorsey, Jenae             00 Eldersburg, MD         1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Rouse, Alani              00 Morrisville, NC        1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Handra, Jaime             00 Washington, PA         1.32m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Chapman, Timara           00 Raleigh, NC            1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Ngaida, Kalulusno         00 Scio, OR               1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Sabharwal, Izabella       99 Washington, DC         1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Moysset, Claudia          00 Los Angeles, CA        1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Rowe, Naomi               99 Laurelton, NY          1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Wright, Jessica           00 Durham, NC             1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 13 Davis, Damaie             99 Baltimore, MD          1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Taylor, Kayla             00 Crownsville, MD        1.12m         NH            
 
Event 160  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.65m  3/9/2013    Joshua Crayton-Prioleau, Unattached         
Youth Indoor: $ 1.65m  3/9/2013    Joshua Crayton-Prioleau, Unattached         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  99 Garfield Heights, O    1.57m      1.65m$   5-05.00 
  2 Linder, Matthew           99 Manalapan, NJ          1.47m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Brooklyn, NY           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Gross, Charles            99 Annapolis, MD          1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Biddle, Gregory           99 Newark, DE             1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Brown, Tai                00 Brooklyn, NY           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Allen, Austin             00 Odenton, MD            1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Thomas, Ryan              00 Leesburg, VA           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Lomax, Jordan             00 Jessup, MD             1.32m         NH            
 -- Rush, Malik               99 Philadelphia, PA       1.32m         NH            
 -- Guialdo, Zuma             00 New York, NY           1.37m         NH            
 -- Keys, Jimmy               00 Herndon, VA            1.42m         NH            
 
Event 161  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.65m  3/10/2013   Janae Moffitt, Unattached                   
Youth Indoor: $ 1.65m  3/10/2013   Janae Moffitt, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Janae            97 Unattached             1.70m      1.65m$   5-05.00 
  2 Yearwood, Ranny           97 Ruff Kutz              1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Pyles, Alexus             97 Unattached             1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Brown, Aisha              98 Unattached             1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Money, Miranda            98 Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Jackson, Kayla            97 Unattached             1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Alston, Aidan             98 Mckim Knight           1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 162  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.60m  3/10/2013   Max Gilbertson, Unattached                  
Youth Indoor: $ 1.60m  3/10/2013   Max Gilbertson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached             1.67m      1.60m$   5-03.00 
 
Event 163  High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 1.70m  3/10/2013   Qizeah Jackson, Unattached                  
Youth Indoor: $ 1.70m  3/10/2013   Qizeah Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Qizeah           96 Unattached             1.66m      1.70m$   5-07.00 
  2 Pyatt, Tabitha            96 Woodlawn Tra           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Singleton, Brionna        96 Essex County           1.73m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Hinnerichs, Natiaha       95 Full Speed A           1.68m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Batson, Kendra            95 Unattached             1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Bonham, Rachel            95 Dc Speed TC            1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Taylor, Jenice            96 Ft Belvoir S                         NH            
 -- Thompson, Summer          96 Unattached             1.37m         NH            
 -- Robinson, Megan           96 Polar Bears            1.47m         NH            
 
Event 164  High Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 2.00m  3/12/2011   Kevin Spejcher, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, Hunter            95 Unattached             1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  1 Reed, Joseph              95 Unattached             1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Morris, Melvin            96 Unattached             1.78m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Kirk, Ian                 95 Unattached                        1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Williams, Brandon         95 Unattached             1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Ashman, Steven            94 Harford Coun           1.83m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Jones, Nasir              96 Essex County           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Provillon, Nixon          95 Essex County           1.73m         NH            
 -- Alphonsus, Jayson         95 Viper TC               1.65m         NH            
 -- Fearon, Zac               96 Unattached             1.74m         NH            
 
Event 165  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 9.99m  3/12/2011   Tarah Vijayasarathy, Fort Collins           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Kelsia             00 Burlington, NC         9.98m      9.59m   31-05.75 
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Waban, MA              6.37m      8.87m   29-01.25 
 
Event 166  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10.65m  3/10/2013   Matias Pellegrino, Morris Count            
Youth Indoor: $ 10.65m  3/10/2013   Charles Gross, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gross, Charles            99 Annapolis, MD         10.73m     10.65m$  34-11.25 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Denville, NJ           9.93m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  3 Fish, Jahre               99 Bowie, MD              9.98m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Rush, Malik               99 Philadelphia, PA       9.44m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 
Event 167  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 10.56m  3/10/2013   Elizabeth Shodiya, Cruzzin Clip            
Youth Indoor: $ 10.56m  3/10/2013   Elizabeth Shodiya, Cruzzin Clip            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shodiya, Elizabeth        98 Cruzzin Clip          10.97m     10.56m$  34-07.75 
  2 Sutton, Chardonei         98 Carolina Eag           8.89m      9.66m   31-08.50 
  3 Peace, Winona             97 Hummingbird           10.36m      9.47m   31-01.00 
 
Event 168  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 12.55m  3/10/2013   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
Youth Indoor: $ 12.55m  3/10/2013   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus              97 Durham Strid          14.33m     12.55m$  41-02.25 
  2 Thompson, David           98 Bowie Boys G          12.32m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 
Event 169  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 11.42m  3/11/2012   Aliyah Harmon, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jeida          95 Firebirds AC          10.69m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  2 Hosey, Corynn             95 Unattached                       10.78m   35-04.50 
  3 Sykes, Destinie           95 Charlotte Fl          11.15m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  4 Singleton, Brionna        96 Essex County          10.97m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  5 Shaw, Charity             95 Durham Strid          11.46m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  6 Gomerez, Ana              95 Unattached            10.46m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  7 Chapman, Simone           95 Unattached            10.59m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 -- Singleton, Marcel         95 Unattached                           ND            
 -- Curbeam, Jada             95 Continental           10.71m         ND            
 
Event 170  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 13.11m  3/10/2013   Todd Sampson, Cruzzin Clip                 
Youth Indoor: $ 13.11m  3/10/2013   Todd Sampson, Cruzzin Clip                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Todd             95 Cruzzin Clip          13.72m     13.11m$  43-00.25 
  2 Morris, Melvin            96 Unattached            12.70m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  3 Southlea, Devon           96 Firebirds AC          12.04m     11.84m   38-10.25 
 
Event 171  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.40m  3/9/2013    Allyn Tyer, Pvc Payne Va                    
Youth Indoor: $ 3.40m  3/9/2013    Allyn Tyer, Pvc Payne Va                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyer, Allyn               99 Haslet, TX                        3.40m$  11-01.75 
  2 Hoxit, Cassie             00 Mount Laurel, NJ       2.62m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Sabharwal, Izabella       99 Washington, DC                       NH            
 
Event 173  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.50m  3/10/2012   Sarah Hall, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Erin               97 Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Sanmiguel, Sofia          97 Unattached             2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Roth, Naomi               97 Dc Vault               2.40m         NH            
 -- Steele, Bryna             98 Dc Vault                             NH            
 
Event 174  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.85m  3/10/2013   Christopher Rough, Unattached               
Youth Indoor: $ 3.85m  3/10/2013   Justin Richard, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Richard, Justin           98 Unattached             3.81m      3.85m$  12-07.50 
  2 Rough, Christopher        97 Unattached             4.19m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Marino, Nicholas          98 Aoc Ambler T           2.13m         NH            
 
Event 175  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Girls
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 3.80m  3/10/2012   Brittany Hull, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Isaacs, Michelle          95 Dc Vault               2.25m         NH            
 -- Panasenkov, Catherine     95 Dc Vault               3.05m         NH            
 -- Christmas, Andrea         96 Dc Vault               2.25m         NH            
 -- Heffelmire, Charlotte     96 Dc Vault               2.59m         NH            
 
Event 176  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
Youth Indoor: $ 4.30m  3/10/2013   Jose Sanmiguel, Unattached                  
Youth Indoor: $ 4.30m  3/10/2013   Jose Sanmiguel, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sanmiguel, Jose           95 Unattached             4.36m      4.30m$  14-01.25 
  2 Hatcher, Jonatan          95 Unattached             4.11m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Jackson, Khalil           95 Unattached             4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Wade, Devon               95 Unattached             4.11m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Yu, Robert                94 Dc Vault               4.42m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Carroll, Robert           95 Dc Vault               3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Payne, Kevin              95 Howard Count           4.32m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Vaughan, Paris            96 Unattached             3.81m         NH            
 -- Beck, Lucas               96 Dc Vault               2.90m         NH            
 -- Bradley, Adam             95 Dc Vault               3.05m         NH            
 -- Genovese, Pete            96 Viper TC               2.74m         NH            
 -- Irion, Liam               95 Dc Vault               3.51m         NH            
 -- Rabon, Jacob              96 Dc Vault                             NH            
 -- Pitney, Calvin            96 Dc Vault               2.90m         NH            

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec