Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Event is on a rolling schedule.

Semi-finals will be contested if 49 or more athletes report to check in for the 1st round, in events shorter than and including 400m.

Subject to change; last updated 6/28/13

*all results are unofficial unless otherwise noted

Monday, July 22, 2013
8:00am Hammer 15-16G final
8:00am Decathlon 15-16B 17-18M Day 1
Dec 100m 15-16B 17-18M Day 1
Dec Long Jump 15-16B 17-18M Day 1
Dec Shot Put 15-16B 17-18M Day 1
Dec High Jump 15-16B 17-18M Day 1
Dec 400m 15-16B 17-18M Day 1
8:45am Pentathlon 13-14G 13-14B final
Pent 100m Hurdles 13-14G 13-14B final
Pent Shot Put 13-14G 13-14B final
Pent Long Jump 13-14G 13-14B final
Pent High Jump 13-14G 13-14B final
Pent 800m 13-14G final
Pent 1500m 13-14B final
9:30am Heptathlon 15-16G 17-18W Day 1
Hep 100m Hurdles 15-16G 17-18W Day 1
Hep High Jump 15-16G 17-18W Day 1
Hep Shot Put 15-16G 17-18W Day 1
Hep 200m 15-16G 17-18W Day 1
11:30am Hammer 17-18W final
11:45am 3000m RW 13-14G 13-14B final
1:45pm 1500m RW 9-10G 9-10B final
3:00pm Hammer 15-16B final
3:15pm 1500m RW 11-12G 11-12B final
Tuesday, July 23, 2013
8:00am Decathlon 15-16B 17-18M final
Dec 100m Hurdles 15-16B 17-18M final
Dec Discus 15-16B 17-18M final
Dec Pole Vault 15-16B 17-18M final
Dec Javelin 15-16B 17-18M final
Dec 1500m 15-16B 17-18M final
9:00am 3000m RW 15-16G 17-18W final
9:00am Pentathlon 11-12G 11-12B final
Pent 80m Hurdles 11-12G 11-12B final
Pent High Jump 11-12G 11-12B final
Pent Shot Put 11-12G 11-12B final
Pent Long Jump 11-12G 11-12B final
Pent 800m 11-12G final
Pent 1500m 11-12B final
10:00am Heptathlon 15-16G 17-18W final
Hep Long Jump 15-16G 17-18W final
Hep Javelin 15-16G 17-18W final
Hep 800m 15-16G 17-18W final
11:00am 3000m RW 15-16B 17-18M final
2:00pm Hammer 17-18M final
2:00pm Triathlon 9-10G 9-10B final
Tri High Jump 9-10G 9-10B final
Tri Shot Put 9-10G 9-10B final
Tri 200m 9-10G final
Tri 400m 9-10B final
7:00pm Opening Ceremonies
Wednesday, July 24, 2013
8:00am 400m Hurdles 15-16B 17-18M 1st round
Long Jump 15-16G final
High Jump 9-10G final
Shot Put 17-18W final
Mini-Javelin 11-12B final
9:00am 400m Hurdles 15-16G 17-18W 1st round
Pole Vault 13-14G final
10:00am 200m Hurdles 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
Discus 17-18M final
10:15am 800m 7-8G 7-8B * All 7-8 800m runners will run in the final at 2:00pm on Saturday, July 27 * semi-final
10:30am Triple Jump 13-14B final
Shot Put 15-16G final
10:45am 800m 9-10G 9-10B 1st round
11:30am Mini-Javelin 7-8B final
11:45am 800m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
12:00pm High Jump 13-14G final
12:45pm 800m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
1:00pm Pole Vault 13-14B final
1:30pm Long Jump 17-18M final
1:45pm 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 1st round
2:00pm Shot Put 13-14B final
2:45pm 200m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
3:00pm Mini-Javelin 7-8G final
3:40pm 200m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
4:00pm Triple Jump 15-16B final
4:30pm 4x800m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B final
5:30pm 4x800m 15-16G 15-16B final
6:30pm 4x800m 17-18W 17-18M final
Thursday, July 25, 2013
8:00am 1500m 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
Long Jump 17-18W final
High Jump 9-10B final
Shot Put 13-14G final
Mini-Javelin 11-12G final
8:40am 1500m 15-16G 15-16B 1st round
9:00am Pole Vault 15-16G final
9:20am 1500m 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
9:45am COACHES MEETING
10:00am 110m Hurdles 15-16B 17-18M 1st round
Discus 15-16G final
10:30am Triple Jump 13-14G final
Shot Put 15-16B final
10:50am 100m Hurdles 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 17-18W 1st round
11:30am Mini-Javelin 9-10G final
11:40am 80m Hurdles 11-12G 11-12B 1st round
12:00pm High Jump 13-14B final
12:30pm 100m 7-8G 7-8B 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
1:00pm 100m 9-10G 9-10B 15-16G 15-16B 1st round
1:30pm 100m 11-12G 11-12B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
Long Jump 15-16B final
2:00pm 2000m SC 15-16G 17-18W final
Shot Put 17-18M final
2:30pm 2000m SC 15-16B 17-18M final
3:00pm 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B semi-final
Mini-Javelin 9-10B final
3:30pm 200m 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M semi-final
4:00pm 4x100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 1st round
Triple Jump 15-16G final
5:00pm 4x100m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
6:00pm 4x100m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
Friday, July 26, 2013
8:00am 3000m 15-16B 17-18M final
Long Jump 13-14B final
High Jump 15-16B final
Javelin 13-14G final
Discus 17-18W final
9:00am 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 1st round
Shot Put 7-8G final
Pole Vault 17-18W final
10:00am 400m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
10:30am Triple Jump 17-18W final
11:00am 400m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
12:00pm 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B semi-final
High Jump 11-12B final
Shot Put 11-12G final
12:30pm 100m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M semi-final
1:00pm Javelin 13-14B final
Discus 15-16B final
1:15pm 110m Hurdles 15-16B 17-18M semi-final
1:30pm Long Jump 13-14G final
1:35pm 100m Hurdles 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 17-18W semi-final
1:55pm 80m Hurdles 11-12G 11-12B semi-final
2:15pm 4x400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 1st round
3:30pm 4x400m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 1st round
4:00pm Triple Jump 17-18M final
5:00pm 4x400m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M 1st round
Saturday, July 27, 2013
8:00am 3000m 11-12G 11-12B final
Long Jump 7-8G final
High Jump 15-16G final
Javelin 17-18W final
Discus 11-12G final
9:00am 3000m 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 17-18W final
Shot Put 9-10G final
Pole Vault 15-16B final
10:30am Long Jump 11-12B final
11:00am 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B semi-final
11:20am 400m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B semi-final
11:40am 400m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M semi-final
12:00pm 400m Hurdles 15-16B 17-18M semi-final
High Jump 17-18W final
Shot Put 9-10B final
12:30pm 400m Hurdles 15-16G 17-18W semi-final
1:00pm 200m Hurdles 13-14G 13-14B semi-final
Javelin 17-18M final
Discus 11-12B final
1:30pm 200m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
Long Jump 7-8B final
2:00pm 800m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B final
2:20pm 800m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
3:00pm 800m Wheelchair girls boys final
800m Ambulatory girls boys final
3:30pm 4x100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B final
4:00pm 4x100m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B final
Long Jump 11-12G final
4:30pm 4x100m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
Sunday, July 28, 2013
8:00am 400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B final
Long Jump 9-10B final
High Jump 17-18M final
Javelin 15-16G final
Discus 13-14B final
8:15am 400m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
9:00am 1500m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B final
Shot Put 7-8B final
Pole Vault 17-18M final
10:30am 110m Hurdles 15-16B 17-18M final
Long Jump 9-10G final
11:00am 100m Hurdles 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 17-18W final
11:45am 80m Hurdles 11-12G 11-12B final
12:00pm 100m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
High Jump 11-12G final
Shot Put 11-12B final
1:00pm 400m Hurdles 15-16B 17-18M final
Javelin 15-16B final
Discus 13-14G final
1:30pm 400m Hurdles 15-16G 17-18W final
1:45pm 200m Hurdles 13-14G 13-14B final
2:00pm 1500m 13-14G 13-14B final
2:30pm 1500m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final
3:30pm 4x400m 7-8G 7-8B 9-10G 9-10B final
3:45pm 4x400m 11-12G 11-12B 13-14G 13-14B final
4:00pm 4x400m 15-16G 15-16B 17-18W 17-18M final

4x100 & 4x400
8 fastest advance
no semi-finals
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx