Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC, Glenarden TC
                       T. Hawkins, T. Rankine, P. Rawlings, L. Colbert
     JO Meet: J 58.30  7/30/2011   Glenarden TC-0310, Glenarden TC
                       T Rankine, L Colbert, T Hawkins, P Rawlings
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                J 56.78q  4
     1) Bell, Nicholas 05               2) Holmes, Senek 05
     3) Milliner-Jones, Jaden 05        4) Murray, Litarris 05
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                           58.66q  3
     1) Elam, Daron 05                  2) Jones, Greg 05
     3) Pleasant, Rodrick 05            4) Shigg, Seth 06
  3 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              58.91q  2
     1) Brantley, Steven 05             2) Chavis, Jackson 05
     3) Page, Tristan 05                4) Wedderburn, Koi 05
  4 12-Hallmark TC  'A'                                   59.94q  2
     1) Smith, Ethan 05                 2) Brookins, Kelton 05
     3) Nealey, Joshua 05               4) Polk, Antwuan 05
  5 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      1:00.83q  1
     1) Berry, Jacob 05                 2) Jones, Kaiden 05
     3) Palomo, Da'John 05              4) Harrison, Benjamin 05
  6 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 1:01.18q  4
     1) Baxter, Caleb 05                2) Brown, Neko 05
     3) Webb, Zaire 05                  4) Williams, Devontae 05
  7 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                              1:01.63q  1
     1) Jones, Anthony 05               2) Miller, Jaden 05
     3) Timmons, C'Jay 05               4) White, Ryan 05
  8 08-Jaguars North Omaha Boys Gi  'A'                 1:01.88q  4
     1) Bell, Maurice 06                2) Bullion, J'Dyn 05
     3) Davis, Damarion 05              4) Lloyd, Jaylen 05
  9 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                         1:01.93   3
     1) Brown, Takim 05                 2) Frazier, Nathaniel 05
     3) Wilson, Keshun 05               4) Pinkney, Ulysses 05
 10 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          1:02.09   4
     1) Mack, Kobe 06                   2) McGee, Michael 05
     3) Ritzie-Pouncey, Jahnaul 05      4) Williams, Ramaj 05
 11 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   1:02.44   3
     1) Alexander, Hilton 05            2) Anderson, Del'ovon 05
     3) Brown, Treante 05               4) Terrell, Avieon 05
 12 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                1:02.77   1
     1) Branch, Kindrik 05              2) Ebron, Jamaar 05
     3) Jackson, Marc 05                4) Uphur, Cayden 05
 13 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                 1:03.95   2
     1) Davis, John 05                  2) Price, Aiden 05
     3) Barrett, Malec 06               4) Wiley, Martel 05
 14 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                           1:04.01   2
     1) Aiken-banks, Dillon 06          2) Breslin, Cale 05
     3) Bryan, Anton 05                 4) Bryan, Antonio 05
 15 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 1:04.54   2
     1) Brewer, Tareeq 06               2) Hamilton, Jacob 05
     3) Love, Reginald 05               4) Oputa, Ayden 05
 16 03-Track Express TC  'A'                            1:04.73   1
     1) Bailey, Derrick 05              2) Howard, Donte 06
     3) Gresham, Joshua 06              4) Harris, Tarik 06
 17 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                        1:04.77   4
     1) Davis, Malick 06                2) Johnson, Jos 06
     3) Smith, Kenyan 05                4) Thomas, Robert 06
 18 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  1:04.86   4
     1) Ashenafi, Nassor 06             2) Muhammad, Kaleem 05
     3) Henderson, Christopher 05       4) Muhammad, Ameer 05
 19 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 1:05.55   1
     1) Johnson, Tristan 06             2) Pernell, Wilson 05
     3) Washington, Ty 06               4) Woods, Julian 06
 20 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                            1:05.57   3
     1) Bishop, Kelvin 05               2) Davis, Zane 06
     3) Jones-rivera, Wali 06           4) Tucker, Bryce 05
 21 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                1:06.33   2
     1) Burrough, Joshua 06             2) Barnett, Pernell 06
     3) Fall, Mourtada 05               4) Jackson, Jarius 05
 22 06-Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         1:07.07   3
     1) Harris, Morcellous 06           2) Higgins, Kylon 05
     3) Malone, Malik 05                4) Malone, Tyler 06
 23 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                          1:07.60   2
     1) Anderson, Jermaurhyn 05         2) James, Brandon 05
     3) Littlejohn, Gabriel 05          4) Scott, Langston 05
 24 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:08.32   3
     1) Auzenne, Jason 05               2) Campbell, RayAnthony 05
     3) Chatman, Javon 06               4) Dickey, Jurrion 05
 25 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               1:08.67   3
     1) Ibrahim, Omare 05               2) Johnson, Elijah 05
     3) McFadden, Travis 05             4) Mitchell, Antwon 05
 -- 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                      DQ   1 Exch after zone 1
     1) Bell, Aron 05                   2) Campbell, Dennis 06
     3) Graves, Reginald 05             4) Tubbs, Jeremiah 05
 -- 06-Track Alabama  'A'                                    DQ   1 Exch before zone 3
     1) Morris, Jacques 05              2) Speer, Nycolas 05
     3) Watson, Kamyieus 05             4) Williams, Nicholas 06
 -- 03-East End Lightning Tf Youth  'A'                      DQ   2 Exch before zone 3
     1) Wyche, Kennard 05               2) Ferguson, Caron 05
     3) Stinson, Steven 05              4) Walker, Macari 05
 -- 01-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                         DQ   4 Exch before zone 3
     1) Dawson, Jared 05                2) George, Khaje 05
     3) Haseley, Zackary 06             4) Johnson, Micah 05
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec