Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite Youth TC    J 1:05.68Q  7
  2 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad           1:07.83Q  3
  3 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor           1:08.62Q  4
  4 Pleasant, Rodrick         05 15-Los Angel           1:09.21Q  5
  5 Holmes, Senek             05 12-Desoto Nitro        1:10.52Q  2
  6 Bell, Nicholas            05 12-Desoto Nitro        1:10.56Q  6
  7 Ervin, Jordan             05 03-N-Motion TC         1:11.02Q  1
  8 Braxton, Michael          05 15-Unattached          1:09.41Q  3
  9 Williams, Korrye          05 12-Mainland            1:11.05Q  7
 10 Parker, Joshua            05 04-Premier A           1:12.06Q  4
 11 Gresham, Joshua           06 03-Track Express TC    1:12.10Q  2
 12 Fields, Dakoda            05 15-Bay Citie           1:12.48Q  5
 13 Matthews, Jordan          05 06-Future TC           1:12.53Q  6
 14 Young, Robert             05 02-Comets TC           1:13.45Q  1
 15 Verkamp, Matthew          05 13-Bowerman AC         1:12.13Q  4
 16 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 03-Ashburn Elite TC    1:12.40Q  3
 17 Culliver, Christopher     05 16-High Poin           1:13.49Q  5
 18 Thompson, Ontario         05 16-Triangle            1:13.55Q  1
 19 Bell, Aron                05 12-Aw Brown TC         1:14.18Q  7
 20 Carter, Jordan            05 15-Tj Stride           1:15.50Q  2
 21 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 Finish      1:16.39Q  6
 22 Carter, Methias           05 04-Jackrabbi           1:13.61q  1
 23 Tucker, Bryce             05 02-Williscamden Pal    1:14.59q  3
 24 Johnson, Jelani           05 01-Metro Eag           1:14.70q  3
 25 Levy, Caleb               05 07-Waukegan            1:14.77   4
 26 Cornejo, Alvaro           05 10-The Arizo           1:14.85   4
 27 Dickey, Jurrion           05 14-East Palo           1:15.64   7
 28 Holt, Byron               05 04-Miami Nor           1:16.04   3
 29 Muhammad, Kaleem          05 03-Fasst Tra           1:16.50   5
 30 Thornton, Isaiah          05 04-Dynamic S           1:16.53   2
 31 Croom, Tayshaun           05 09-Louis Mos           1:16.57   4
 32 Smith, Daijon             05 06-Feliciana           1:16.72   6
 33 Cazenave, Mason           05 10-Blazers TC          1:18.57   1
 34 Brown, Aaron              05 01-Metro Eag           1:18.62   5
 35 Montgomery, Ryan          05 16-Island Gl           1:18.94   7
 36 Taylor, Tyliek            05 16-Carolina            1:19.07   2
 37 Gatson, Kai               05 02-Wilmington TC       1:19.34   4
 38 King, Adrian              05 02-New Jerse           1:19.51   6
 39 Crawford, Michael         05 02-Next Leve           1:20.61   7
 40 Warren, Micah             06 10-Alliance            1:22.32   2
 41 Stewart, Camren           05 06-Future TC           1:23.38   1
 42 Williams, Joshua          05 05-Northwest Tc Inc    1:26.34   3
 43 Aswale, Harshit           06 14-Umoja TC            1:27.92   2
 44 Fifita, Semisi            06 11-Central C           1:28.27   1
 45 Brown-Orre, Elijah        06 05-Northwest Tc Inc    1:28.32   5
 46 Young, Seth               05 05-New World Tc Inc    1:29.15   6
 47 Walker, Noah              05 09-Louis Mos           1:35.41   6
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec