Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Anthony        05 03-Elite Youth TC        29.14Q  1.6  4
  2 Hicks, Jailen             05 16-Greensbor             29.37Q  2.1  6
  3 Berry, Jacob              05 12-Track Hou             29.44Q  0.6  1
  4 Johnson, Brian            05 04-Young Ach             29.65Q  3.2  5
  5 Murray, Litarris          05 12-Desoto Nitro          30.09Q  2.1  3
  6 Bledsoe, Jerry            05 12-Start 2 Finish        30.29Q  0.8  2
  7 Kilgore, Jalon            05 04-Baldwin Blazers       29.48q  0.6  1
  8 Bell, Nicholas            05 12-Desoto Nitro          30.10q  3.2  5
  9 Outar, Jaden              05 04-South Dad             30.37   2.1  6
 10 Ratliff, Camraun          05 12-The After             30.38   2.1  6
 11 Wimbush, Ezekiel          05 03-Ashburn Elite TC      30.41   0.6  1
 12 Maxwell, Cinque           05 36-Unattached            30.76   0.8  2
 13 Blackman, Antoine         05 01-Medgar Ev             30.78   2.1  3
 14 Culliver, Christopher     05 16-High Poin             30.82   0.6  1
 15 Frazier, Nathaniel        05 15-Imani Spe             31.01   2.1  3
 16 Braxton, Michael          05 15-Unattached            31.10   3.2  5
 17 Durham, Caden             06 09-Eastside              31.14   1.6  4
 18 Blake, Josiah             05 03-Bowie Boy             31.16   1.6  4
 19 Best, Shundale            05 06-Ultimate              31.33   3.2  5
 20 Green, Elijah             06 09-Eastside              31.37   0.6  1
 21 Rinkin, Rahmaan           05 06-River Cities TC       31.70   2.1  6
 22 Bryan, Anton              05 04-Summervil             31.73   2.1  3
 23 Jones, Anthony            05 16-Track Xplosion        31.79   2.1  3
 24 Verkamp, Matthew          05 13-Bowerman AC           31.89   3.2  5
 25 Gresham, Aeron            05 04-Dynamic S             31.90   0.8  2
 26 Smith, Daijon             05 06-Feliciana             31.91   3.2  5
 27 Polk, Tyler               05 07-Fishers Fire          31.95   2.1  6
 28 Matthews, Jordan          05 06-Future TC             31.96   2.1  6
 29 Johnson, Jelani           05 01-Metro Eag             32.02   2.1  3
 30 Cornejo, Alvaro           05 10-The Arizo             32.32   3.2  5
 31 Noble, Wesley             05 01-Metro Eag             32.44   1.6  4
 32 Williams, Devontae        05 16-Charlotte             32.52   1.6  4
 33 Thompson, Ontario         05 16-Triangle              32.68   0.8  2
 34 Arrington, Chase          05 02-Steel Cit             32.73   0.8  2
 35 Hamilton, Maxwell         05 11-Unattached            32.79   3.2  5
 36 Harper, Germain           05 02-South Jer             32.86   0.6  1
 37 Smith, Kenyan             05 02-Penn Hill             32.92   0.6  1
 38 Torres, Marcos            05 10-Miles Per Hour        33.37   0.8  2
 39 Buie, Gabriel             05 10-Albuquerq             34.03   1.6  4
 40 Dones, Lucious            05 09-Dashers TC            34.67   1.6  4
 41 Dixon, Marlon             05 05-Capital City          35.15   0.6  1
 42 Fitzgerald, MeKhi         05 05-Total Eff             35.49   2.1  3
 43 Hayes, JaKai              05 05-New World Tc Inc      35.58   2.1  6
 44 Fifita, Semisi            06 11-Central C             36.63   0.8  2
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec