Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphi
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphi
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04-Titans TC  'A'                                   3:42.94q  5
     1) Alexander, Niata 96             2) Dunston, Cierra 96
     3) Jackson, Khadejah 96            4) Terrell, Ariel 96
   1:54.322 (1:54.322)       2:48.631 (54.310)       3:42.932 (54.302)
  2 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:43.50q  4
     1) Owens, Jarra 96                 2) Roberson, Daye Shon 95
     3) Rodriguez, Ericka 95            4) Terry, Tiffany 95
   1:52.870 (1:52.870)       2:47.283 (54.413)       3:43.500 (56.218)
  3 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                 3:44.26q  3
     1) Wright, Andrea 95               2) Christian, Jewel 96
     3) Grove, Ellison 96               4) King, Brittni 95
   1:53.896 (1:53.896)       2:48.267 (54.371)       3:44.255 (55.988)
  4 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                       3:45.55q  4
     1) Arnold, Dejah 96                2) Thomas, Brionna 96
     3) Smith, Karrina 95               4) McCuiston, Victoria 96
   1:53.464 (1:53.464)       2:50.043 (56.579)       3:45.546 (55.504)
  5 06-Training Ground TC  'A'                          3:45.86q  2
     1) Pate, Janel 96                  2) Tate, Breanna 95
     3) Tate, Deanna 95                 4) Weakley, De'Airis 95
   1:53.035 (1:53.035)       2:50.040 (57.006)       3:45.855 (55.815)
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:46.21q  3
     1) Davis, Nia 95                   2) Fields, Summor 96
     3) Smith, Maygen 96                4) Rogers, Raevyn 96
   1:54.505 (1:54.505)       2:51.418 (56.913)       3:46.204 (54.787)
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                3:46.69q  2
     1) Deppen, Sylvia 94               2) Barrow, Lisa-Anne 96
     3) Tillman, Mercedes 95            4) Collins, Shania 96
   1:52.896 (1:52.896)       2:50.112 (57.217)       3:46.687 (56.575)
  8 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:46.74q  1
     1) London, Christine 95            2) Shaw, Gwendolyn 95
     3) Adetu, Dayo 95                  4) Majors, Felicia 95
   1:56.548 (1:56.548)       2:52.628 (56.081)       3:46.732 (54.104)
  9 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  3:47.13   1
     1) Harris, Keterra 96              2) Stalbert, Marcquita 95
     3) Richardson, Bryiana 95          4) Stewart, Sydney 96
   1:53.860 (1:53.860)       2:53.524 (59.664)       3:47.122 (53.599)
 10 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:47.90   5
     1) Davis, Jordan 94                2) Johnson, Brittany 96
     3) Phillips, Stormm 94             4) Providence, Vanessa 95
   1:54.909 (1:54.909)       2:51.313 (56.404)       3:47.896 (56.584)
 11 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:49.33   2
     1) Davis, Farrin 96                2) Grace, Jasmine 96
     3) Johnson, Alaysha 96             4) Monroe, Kelsey 96
   1:53.223 (1:53.223)       2:52.141 (58.918)       3:49.328 (57.187)
 12 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'B'                 3:49.77   1
     1) White, Ebony 96                 2) Draper, Margaret 96
     3) Hanks, Micah 96                 4) Lyles, Kara 96
   1:56.181 (1:56.181)       2:52.718 (56.538)       3:49.762 (57.044)
 13 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              3:50.56   3
     1) Williams, Jada 96               2) Williams, Tyler 96
     3) Skinner, Irene 96               4) Conley, Shalon 96
   1:55.905 (1:55.905)       2:54.025 (58.120)       3:50.557 (56.533)
 14 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  3:51.58   1
     1) Strong, HaSheana 95             2) Strong, HaSherria 95
     3) Kreikemeier, Sarah 95           4) Moore, Anthonia 95
   1:56.220 (1:56.220)       2:54.794 (58.575)       3:51.580 (56.786)
 15 13-Seatown Express TC  'A'                          3:51.69   5
     1) Dalzell, Dorie 96               2) Daugherty, Alexis 95
     3) Diggs, Whitney 95               4) Jackson, Cece 95
   1:56.653 (1:56.653)       2:55.302 (58.650)       3:51.687 (56.386)
 16 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 3:51.75   4
     1) Culbreath, Jocelyn 96           2) Williams, Ebony 96
     3) Walker, Jessica 96              4) Smith, Kaila 95
   1:56.472 (1:56.472)       2:55.940 (59.468)       3:51.749 (55.810)
 17 04-Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                         3:51.85   3
     1) Collins, Aubree 95              2) Tibbs, Keyasia 94
     3) Jones, Elisea 96                4) Parker, Victoria 95
   1:56.131 (1:56.131)       2:55.716 (59.586)       3:51.848 (56.132)
 18 06-Us Elite Jr S  'A'                               3:55.77   1
     1) Boone, Katharine 96             2) Lyle, Veronica 96
     3) Sanford, Sarah 96               4) Sims, Brianna 95
   1:56.974 (1:56.974)       2:56.178 (59.205)       3:55.761 (59.583)
 19 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                      3:56.12   2
     1) Carbo, Jolie 95                 2) Foster, Dasia 96
     3) Lewis, Kyla 96                  4) Stover, Destane 95
   1:57.891 (1:57.891)     2:58.423 (1:00.532)       3:56.115 (57.692)
 20 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                3:56.25   5
     1) Wellman, Tiara 95               2) Brown, Mecca 96
     3) Johnson, Zuwena 95              4) Majors, EnNijah 96
   1:57.846 (1:57.846)       2:55.982 (58.136)     3:56.241 (1:00.259)
 21 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 3:59.10   2
     1) Collins, Reneazia 96            2) Simpkins, Adia 96
     3) Legette, Lakanya 94             4) O'Banner, Tyshaundrea 96
   2:00.724 (2:00.724)     3:01.892 (1:01.168)       3:59.094 (57.203)
 22 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                    4:02.37   3
     1) Brown, Nathena 95               2) Houpe, Niasha 94
     3) Kopp, Madeline 95               4) Traylor, Michaela 96
   2:02.953 (2:02.953)     3:07.108 (1:04.156)       4:02.361 (55.253)
 23 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                        4:02.80   3
     1) Bolden, Davonne 96              2) Goff, Allyson 96
     3) Haritos, Anna 96                4) Howell, Jessica 94
   1:59.144 (1:59.144)     3:01.125 (1:01.982)     4:02.797 (1:01.672)
 24 16-Storm X Elite  'A'                               4:02.83   4
     1) Edwards, Jonah 96               2) Thomas, Lovasia 96
     3) Brisco, Justice 95              4) Dukuly, Alexis 95
   2:00.668 (2:00.668)     3:03.355 (1:02.687)       4:02.823 (59.469)
 25 05-Pacesetters TC  'B'                              4:02.88   2
     1) Morgan, Kourtny 96              2) Bauman, Marinice 95
     3) Estes, Amaria 96                4) Annis, Jamie 96
   2:01.198 (2:01.198)     3:05.688 (1:04.491)       4:02.874 (57.186)
 26 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:03.14   1
     1) Brown, Jordyn 96                2) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95
     3) Laws, Lydia 96                  4) Johnson, Shanica 95
   1:55.311 (1:55.311)     2:59.725 (1:04.414)     4:03.136 (1:03.412)
 27 08-40 Iowa Core Elite TC  'A'                       4:05.18   5
     1) Campbell, Jessica 95            2) Cunningham, Michaela 96
     3) Kasap, Emma 96                  4) Young, Mary 96
   2:05.638 (2:05.638)     3:05.738 (1:00.100)       4:05.179 (59.441)
 28 05-Total Effect Sports Academy  'A'                 4:06.17   3
     1) Bowsher, Francesca 95           2) Tedrick, Tara 96
     3) Shaw, Samantha 96               4) Stokes, Sydney 96
   2:00.612 (2:00.612)     3:03.624 (1:03.012)     4:06.167 (1:02.543)
 29 02-Future Stars Athletics  'A'                      4:10.40   2
     1) Grinage, Lindsey 96             2) Hall, Brea 96
     3) Phillips, Paige 96              4) Panos, Patricia 96
   2:04.615 (2:04.615)     3:06.345 (1:01.731)     4:10.396 (1:04.051)
 30 16-East Coast Track Field  'A'                      4:13.12   1
     1) Artis, Yasmine 96               2) Champion, Ashton 96
     3) Dixon, Christina 95             4) Jenkins, Elea 95
   2:04.225 (2:04.225)     3:09.051 (1:04.827)     4:13.113 (1:04.062)
 31 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:13.42   4
     1) Berry, Dazha 96                 2) Carney, Cheyney 96
     3) Collins, Mariah 96              4) Johnson, Jaylyn 96
   2:05.287 (2:05.287)     3:09.889 (1:04.603)     4:13.415 (1:03.526)
 32 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                           4:13.55   5
     1) Lamb, Danielle 96               2) Bouie, Khydeshia 95
     3) Desrosiers, Briyahna 96         4) Perkins, Astoria 94
   2:14.603 (2:14.603)     3:18.053 (1:03.450)       4:13.544 (55.491)
 33 02-Steel City Express  'A'                          4:14.27   5
     1) Dorsett, Angela 95              2) Dutrieuille, Aneia 96
     3) Garland, Desiree 94             4) McAllister, Jahniah 96
   2:04.846 (2:04.846)     3:09.815 (1:04.970)     4:14.269 (1:04.454)
 34 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'B'                     4:22.88   2
     1) Calhoun, Imani 96               2) Florence, Akerian 96
     3) Williams, Marlena 96            4) Johnson, Nia 95
   2:05.400 (2:05.400)     3:15.483 (1:10.083)     4:22.871 (1:07.388)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec