Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattache
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattache
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pollard, Thomas           97 40-Unattached          4:10.49Q  3
       45.520 (45.520)     1:52.536 (1:07.016)     3:00.643 (1:08.107)
   4:10.481 (1:09.838)
  2 Thomsen, Dylan            97 03-Unattached          4:13.22Q  1
       48.125 (48.125)     1:56.592 (1:08.467)     3:09.040 (1:12.448)
   4:13.212 (1:04.172)
  3 Mojica, Gabriel           97 02-First Sta           4:16.18Q  2
       46.290 (46.290)     1:56.877 (1:10.587)     3:08.528 (1:11.651)
   4:16.180 (1:07.652)
  4 Cook, Nolan               98 16-Greensbor           4:11.84Q  3
       49.006 (49.006)     1:58.364 (1:09.358)     3:08.103 (1:09.739)
   4:11.834 (1:03.731)
  5 Lee, Parker               97 16-Carolina            4:13.34Q  1
       48.632 (48.632)     2:00.173 (1:11.541)     3:09.623 (1:09.450)
   4:13.337 (1:03.714)
  6 Kingfisher, Hayden        97 24-Unattached          4:17.13Q  2
       45.418 (45.418)     1:55.917 (1:10.499)     3:07.266 (1:11.349)
   4:17.129 (1:09.863)
  7 Day, Michael              97 10-Fast Trax Troupe    4:12.93Q  3
       47.300 (47.300)     1:54.638 (1:07.338)     3:03.357 (1:08.719)
   4:12.929 (1:09.572)
  8 Graass, John              97 12-Texas Exp           4:13.46Q  1
       48.022 (48.022)     1:57.284 (1:09.262)     3:08.735 (1:11.451)
   4:13.455 (1:04.720)
  9 Rivera, Nicholas          97 02-Williscamden Pal    4:18.49Q  2
       45.479 (45.479)     1:56.110 (1:10.631)     3:10.245 (1:14.135)
   4:18.482 (1:08.237)
 10 Bugg, Jason               98 12-Tigers Youth TC     4:13.62q  1
       46.522 (46.522)     1:56.620 (1:10.098)     3:09.322 (1:12.702)
   4:13.619 (1:04.297)
 11 Porquin, Emmanuel         97 03-Firebirds AC        4:14.69q  3
       46.012 (46.012)     1:54.121 (1:08.109)     3:03.493 (1:09.372)
   4:14.686 (1:11.193)
 12 Mitchell, Joshua          97 16-Triangle            4:15.91q  3
       48.327 (48.327)     1:57.635 (1:09.308)     3:08.086 (1:10.451)
   4:15.905 (1:07.819)
 13 Gowda, Sachit             97 04-Major Impact TC     4:18.50   1
       47.958 (47.958)     1:57.141 (1:09.183)     3:09.458 (1:12.317)
   4:18.498 (1:09.040)
 14 Silva, Jose               97 10-Eastwood            4:18.54   2
       46.503 (46.503)     1:56.157 (1:09.654)     3:07.773 (1:11.616)
   4:18.534 (1:10.761)
 15 Dotson, Mitchell          97 09-Springfield TC      4:20.30   2
       48.203 (48.203)     1:59.811 (1:11.608)     3:12.153 (1:12.342)
   4:20.296 (1:08.143)
 16 Cook, Johnathon           97 07-Southwest           4:20.44   3
       48.514 (48.514)     1:59.144 (1:10.630)     3:09.746 (1:10.602)
   4:20.434 (1:10.688)
 17 Walker, Nicholas          97 16-Triangle            4:20.49   2
       48.941 (48.941)     2:00.850 (1:11.909)     3:12.573 (1:11.723)
   4:20.489 (1:07.916)
 18 Crisp, Vincent            97 16-Charlotte           4:21.13   1
       47.743 (47.743)     1:59.939 (1:12.196)     3:13.651 (1:13.712)
   4:21.125 (1:07.474)
 19 Arnold, Alex              97 12-Team Xtreme         4:21.25   3
       49.228 (49.228)     1:58.508 (1:09.280)     3:12.312 (1:13.804)
   4:21.242 (1:08.930)
 20 Freeman, Dekaryea         98 05-Motor City TC       4:21.93   2
       48.640 (48.640)     1:59.530 (1:10.890)     3:12.767 (1:13.237)
   4:21.923 (1:09.156)
 21 Fernandez, David          97 10-Tucson Elite AC     4:23.20   3
       47.623 (47.623)     1:56.750 (1:09.127)     3:09.396 (1:12.646)
   4:23.199 (1:13.803)
 22 Snyder, David             97 02-Nehemiah TC         4:23.37   2
       47.116 (47.116)     1:58.599 (1:11.483)     3:12.319 (1:13.720)
   4:23.367 (1:11.048)
 23 Hill, Kobey               98 06-Fast Furious        4:24.29   1
       47.482 (47.482)     1:56.984 (1:09.502)     3:10.903 (1:13.919)
   4:24.286 (1:13.383)
 24 Hanna, Isaiah             98 38-Unattached          4:24.77   1
       47.701 (47.701)     1:58.427 (1:10.726)     3:12.556 (1:14.129)
   4:24.764 (1:12.208)
 25 Agoobla, Olumide          97 03-Firebirds AC        4:24.84   1
       47.826 (47.826)     1:57.554 (1:09.728)     3:10.394 (1:12.840)
   4:24.838 (1:14.444)
 26 Witherspoon, Travet       97 04-Tallahass           4:25.02   2
       45.827 (45.827)     1:57.583 (1:11.756)     3:12.707 (1:15.124)
   4:25.017 (1:12.310)
 27 Kemp, George              98 07-Warrior A           4:25.55   1
       47.280 (47.280)     1:56.391 (1:09.111)     3:12.612 (1:16.221)
   4:25.545 (1:12.933)
 28 Switzer, Lucas            98 02-Velocity            4:27.58   2
       47.218 (47.218)     1:58.113 (1:10.895)     3:12.842 (1:14.729)
   4:27.578 (1:14.736)
 29 Glandorf, Myles           97 08-40 Centra           4:27.69   3
       47.326 (47.326)     1:56.730 (1:09.404)     3:11.449 (1:14.719)
   4:27.682 (1:16.233)
 30 Sandy, Jon                98 05-Capital City        4:30.86   3
       47.207 (47.207)     1:59.324 (1:12.117)     3:15.147 (1:15.823)
   4:30.852 (1:15.705)
 31 Robinson, Nathaniel       98 11-Casper Quick TC     4:31.33   2
       47.764 (47.764)     1:59.562 (1:11.798)     3:17.559 (1:17.997)
   4:31.325 (1:13.766)
 32 Bryant, Davin             97 04-Dc Express TC       4:33.12   1
       47.867 (47.867)     1:58.377 (1:10.510)     3:14.535 (1:16.158)
   4:33.118 (1:18.583)
 33 Mitchell, Michael         98 30-Unattached          4:33.21   2
       49.663 (49.663)     2:01.305 (1:11.642)     3:16.940 (1:15.635)
   4:33.205 (1:16.265)
 34 Thomas, Austin            97 02-Stallions TC        4:33.50   3
       45.737 (45.737)     1:54.578 (1:08.841)     3:09.488 (1:14.910)
   4:33.493 (1:24.005)
 35 Irani, Arman              97 44-Unattached          4:33.90   1
       49.283 (49.283)     2:02.725 (1:13.442)     3:20.054 (1:17.329)
   4:33.897 (1:13.843)
 36 Udchachon, Najim          97 22-Unattached          4:35.13   2
       50.185 (50.185)     2:04.980 (1:14.795)     3:22.022 (1:17.042)
   4:35.123 (1:13.101)
 37 Mauck, Zach               98 09-Central O           4:35.19   1
       48.897 (48.897)     2:02.741 (1:13.844)     3:17.658 (1:14.917)
   4:35.183 (1:17.525)
 38 Silverman, Jarred         98 03-Northern            4:35.66   2
       47.472 (47.472)     2:01.057 (1:13.585)     3:19.165 (1:18.108)
   4:35.658 (1:16.493)
 39 Bailey, Nathaniel         98 18-Unattached          4:36.94   3
       47.967 (47.967)     2:00.307 (1:12.340)     3:16.889 (1:16.582)
   4:36.936 (1:20.047)
 40 Carter, Randy             98 06-Future TC           4:37.10   1
       47.894 (47.894)     1:58.927 (1:11.033)     3:16.299 (1:17.372)
   4:37.096 (1:20.797)
 41 Smith, Jordan             98 04-Jackrabbi           4:38.16   3
       46.961 (46.961)     2:00.245 (1:13.284)     3:20.296 (1:20.051)
   4:38.158 (1:17.862)
 42 Daniels, Drew             98 33-Unattached          4:40.22   1
       49.624 (49.624)     2:04.314 (1:14.690)     3:24.617 (1:20.303)
   4:40.220 (1:15.603)
 43 Schroeder, Graeme         97 02-Unattached          4:41.67   2
       48.626 (48.626)     2:03.199 (1:14.573)     3:22.317 (1:19.118)
   4:41.668 (1:19.351)
 44 Di-Reumante, Andree'      98 03-Usa-Ja              4:42.01   1
       49.230 (49.230)     2:04.169 (1:14.939)     3:24.821 (1:20.652)
   4:42.003 (1:17.182)
 45 Hagedorn, Ulysses         98 07-Mambas TC           4:43.23   3
       50.067 (50.067)     2:04.615 (1:14.548)     3:26.168 (1:21.553)
   4:43.229 (1:17.061)
 46 Blaine, Johnathon         98 15-Nevada Storm        4:45.88   3
       51.139 (51.139)     2:09.306 (1:18.167)     3:31.754 (1:22.448)
   4:45.874 (1:14.120)
 47 Williams, Ivondre'        98 06-Gulf Coas           4:49.55   3
       46.856 (46.856)     2:00.513 (1:13.657)     3:25.663 (1:25.150)
   4:49.541 (1:23.878)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec