Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gol
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        47.20q  2
     1) Henderson, Eriana 97            2) Hollier, Kennedae 98
     3) Samuels, Samiyah 97             4) Thomas, Charity 98
  2 04-Tachyon TC  'A'                                    47.21q  6
     1) Abrams, Aliyah 97               2) Douglas, Serenity 98
     3) Fagan, Venida 97                4) Tate, Caitlan 98
  3 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            47.23q  1
     1) Williams, Sun-Sara 98           2) Morrison, Erin 97
     3) Mumford, Ila 97                 4) Sherman, Katlin 97
  4 12-Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                           47.33q  4
     1) Browning, Brittany 97           2) Garrett, Janai 97
     3) Johnson, BreAyna 98             4) Knight, Kennedy 97
  5 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                       47.40q  5
     1) Clyde, Kandice 97               2) McKinnon, Zakirra 97
     3) Smith, Kahliyah 97              4) Williams, Jhari 97
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              47.46q  2
     1) Aaron, Destiny 97               2) Oaks, Alexis 98
     3) Davis, Theresa 97               4) Dotson, Taylor 97
  7 04-Greenville Jets TC  'A'                            47.72q  3
     1) Atkins, Kyra 97                 2) Egbula, Riley 97
     3) Heyward, Kelsey 97              4) Vance, Teeasiah 97
  8 16-Track Xplosion  'A'                                47.74q  5
     1) Beal, K'Lynn 97                 2) Hackney, Charminiqu 98
     3) Lewis, Kaila 98                 4) Wilkins, Deja 97
  9 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                            48.26   6
     1) Woodall, Atlanta 97             2) Medley, Leona 98
     3) Morris, Jessica 98              4) Rothwell, Cha'Mia 98
 10 04-Titans TC  'A'                                     48.38   1
     1) Amadi, Angel 98                 2) Glenn, Hope 98
     3) Johnson, Alexandria 97          4) Stinson, Kayla 97
 11 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 48.54   1
     1) Bowman, Jahnae 98               2) Crosby, Amodia 98
     3) Reid, Deonica 97                4) Slade, Mariah 98
 12 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                        48.64   5
     1) Amadu, Rahmat 97                2) Cossey, Haley 97
     3) Davis, Morgan 98                4) Sample, Essance 98
 13 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                        48.74   4
     1) Woods, Lauren 97                2) Igwebuike, Precious 98
     3) Woods, Tiffany 97               4) Sam, Martha 97
 14 12-Cl Athletics Stars TC  'A'                         48.96   6
     1) Edomobi, Mikia 97               2) Hardy, Trashauna 98
     3) Jackson, Kelsea 97              4) Smith, Melicha 97
 15 03-5 Star Track And Field Prog  'A'                   49.01   1
     1) Schmidt, Ciara 97               2) Harris, Brooklyn 97
     3) Johnson, Brandee' 98            4) Towe, Morgan 97
 16 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  49.08   2
     1) Magwood, Latrease 98            2) Bullock, Kendrah 98
     3) Jackson, Jada 97                4) Sims, Kolbi 97
 17 03-Track Express TC  'A'                              49.09   2
     1) Foday, Mary 97                  2) Johnson, T'Reyah 98
     3) Solomon, Chanel 98              4) Ward, Samaria 98
 18 03-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                    49.24   5
     1) Hendriksen, Elisa 97            2) Johnson, LaJasia 97
     3) Morris, Sidra 97                4) Scott, Jonniece 97
 19 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.37   4
     1) Berry, Felicia 97               2) Grier, Maya 97
     3) Smith, Ashanti 97               4) Woods, Jada 97
 20 13-High Voltage  'A'                                  49.50   2
     1) Bradford, Taylor 98             2) Chappelle, Aziza 98
     3) Gersch, Victoria 97             4) Sims, Taleijah 98
 21 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              49.56   3
     1) Bloodworth, Asia 98             2) Gould, Tabatha 97
     3) Hudson, Jenia 97                4) Jamison, Olivia 97
 22 06-Future TC  'A'                                     49.65   1
     1) George, Brachele 97             2) Williams, Ariane 97
     3) Shakesnider, Trystan 98         4) Tillotson, Dreneice 97
 23 06-Mississippi Trackstars  'A'                        49.69   3
     1) Thompson, KaDaria 97            2) Jefferson, Kameron 97
     3) Johnson, Halle 98               4) Sims, Justice 98
 24 09-Cahokia TC  'A'                                    50.07   6
     1) Hudson, Mariya 98               2) Jacobs, Paris 98
     3) Lewis, Raynesha 98              4) Odom, Iyana 98
 25 05-Toledo Titans  'A'                                 50.18   1
     1) Dotson, Kara 98                 2) Todd, Maranda 97
     3) Johnson, Alana 98               4) Rollins, Jewel 98
 26 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  50.23   5
     1) Carter, Kaylee 98               2) Leavitt, Olivia 97
     3) Orr, Tiera 97                   4) Woodbury, Starlee 98
 27 06-Ms Youth TC  'A'                                   50.28   3
     1) Botley, Sharon 97               2) Crumedy, Corionna 98
     3) Hardy, Ericka 97                4) Oneal, Quadajia 97
 28 07-Legacy Runners AC  'A'                             50.43   3
     1) Slater, Shalonda 97             2) Echols, Tiera 97
     3) Mayo, Amber 97                  4) McLaurin, Brittany 97
 29 02-Flower City TC  'A'                                50.67   6
     1) Baker, Kisha 98                 2) Morrow, Alana 98
     3) Stanley, Demonica 97            4) Obieke, Imani 98
 30 05-Elite Performance TC  'A'                          50.78   6
     1) Bey, Alyssa 98                  2) Rowe, Infinnatie 98
     3) Russell, Kayla 98               4) Wilson, Madison 97
 31 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                   51.25   6
     1) Bailey, Ashley 97               2) Williams, Courtney 98
     3) Lowman, Sherita 98              4) Saunders, Zuri 98
 32 02-Penfield AC  'A'                                   51.30   5
     1) Frank, Abby 98                  2) Giancursio, Sarah 98
     3) Nicosia, Julia 97               4) Teglash, Alexandra 98
 33 06-Track Unlimited  'A'                               51.50   4
     1) Allen, Jada 97                  2) Allen, Jala 97
     3) Leonard, Jada 97                4) Richmond, Kendra 98
 34 02-Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                      51.66   5
     1) Brust, Haley 97                 2) Craven, Jamellah 97
     3) Gunnis, India 97                4) McCullough, Jah'Nease 97
 35 05-Capital City Striders Inc  'A'                     51.95   4
     1) Buchan, Abigail 97              2) Cartwright, Hannah 98
     3) Houston, Malika 98              4) Hines, Anacia 97
 36 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                  52.55   3
     1) Blair, Meagan 98                2) Garrett, Nia 98
     3) Porter, Lashauna 98             4) Waters, Chanelle 98
 37 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                    53.16   4
     1) Bhagavan, Monica 97             2) Wink, Julia 97
     3) Haugen, Emma 97                 4) Haynes, Jada 97
 38 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                                 53.83   1
     1) Baity, Candace 97               2) Johnson, Nijarae 97
     3) Moore, Domanique 97             4) Padilla-Triste, Jo 97
 39 07-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                    54.44   2
     1) Bradford, Taylor 97             2) Jackson, Erin 98
     3) Januszyk, Lindsey 97            4)
 40 01-Foundation Track Club  'A'                         54.68   3
     1) Greaves, Melissa 98             2) Paul, Katherine 98
     3) Penny, Faith 97                 4) Kaplan, Emily 98
 -- 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                              DQ   4 Exch before zone 2
     1) Carter, Quintaria 97            2) Ethridge, McKenzie 97
     3) Reviere, Alexis 97              4) Wilson, Alexis 98
 -- 07-Fort Wayne Express TC  'A'                            DQ   3 Exch after zone 1
     1) Creech, Kaniah 98               2) McGee, Amber 97
     3) Huckleberry, Alexis 97          4) Milton, Taryn 97
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   1 Exch before zone
     1) Baptiste, Terri 97              2) Mitchell, Charly 98
     3) Senior, Karimah 97              4) Stewart, Aleah 98
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec