Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Akuira             97 12-Northwest           1:02.14Q  1
  2 Maycock, McKenna          97 02-Chautauqu           1:03.34Q  3
  3 Sutton, April             97 57-Unattached          1:04.06Q  5
  4 Garrett, Janai            97 12-Cedar Hil           1:04.49Q  2
  5 Noble, Anna               97 02-Unattached          1:04.72Q  4
  6 Holloway, Brianna         98 05-Motor City TC       1:05.46Q  7
  7 Thorpe, Summer            98 02-Next Leve           1:06.22Q  6
  8 Rodriguez, Lauren         97 19-Unattached          1:04.82Q  2
  9 Gorman, Kaliyah           97 03-Glenarden TC        1:05.00Q  3
 10 Campbell, Daphney         97 12-The Wings Tc Inc    1:05.15Q  4
 11 Ward, Samaria             98 03-Track Express TC    1:05.36Q  1
 12 Trigg, Tiffany            97 55-Unattached          1:06.09Q  7
 13 Seiders, Hannah           98 02-Chautauqu           1:06.33Q  5
 14 Laurent, Lauren           98 12-Lancaster           1:07.00Q  6
 15 Heyward, Kelsey           97 04-Greenvill           1:05.40Q  4
 16 Shell, Grenetria          97 06-Continent           1:05.82Q  3
 17 Carty, Janelle            97 12-The Wings Tc Inc    1:06.63Q  5
 18 Nabors, Ty'mesha          98 06-Mississip           1:06.76Q  7
 19 Watson, Jessica           97 16-Tri-City            1:07.02Q  1
 20 Hendriksen, Elisa         97 03-Central V           1:07.52Q  2
 21 Parsons, Sierra           97 13-Seatown E           1:08.40Q  6
 22 Awuruonye, Amaka          97 16-Charlotte           1:06.44q  4
 23 Vogel, Sarah              98 19-Unattached          1:07.24q  1
 24 Chavarry, Hunter          97 06-Gulf Coas           1:07.78q  4
 25 Botley, Sharon            97 06-Ms Youth TC         1:08.14   3
 26 Allen, Jada               97 06-Track Unlimited     1:08.29   5
 27 Dorsey, Miya              97 09-Dashers TC          1:09.04   7
 28 Dotson, Sheltonise        97 12-The Wings Tc Inc    1:09.06   2
 29 Johnson, LaJasia          97 03-Central V           1:09.85   7
 30 Myslinski, Emily          97 04-Jacksonville AC     1:09.94   1
 31 Medley, Leona             98 16-Durham St           1:10.01   6
 32 Nicholson, Nidonna        97 16-Greensbor           1:10.79   4
 33 Webster, Destini          98 01-East New            1:10.83   6
 34 Terrell, Tianna           98 10-Speed T F           1:11.74   3
 35 Mullins, Taylor           97 05-Elite Per           1:11.75   2
 36 Lumsden, Zaria            98 01-Eclipse T           1:11.84   7
 37 Sheedy, Brenda            97 02-Buffalo Storm TC    1:12.37   7
 38 Denham, Abby              98 07-White Riv           1:12.99   1
 39 Baity, Candace            97 10-Team Bliss TC       1:13.12   4
 40 Jackson, Kailyn           98 09-Eastside            1:13.83   3
 41 Piergies, Tonya           97 21-Unattached          1:14.30   2
 42 Eppenger, Khashae         97 15-Las Vegas Heat      1:15.12   5
 43 Thompson, Haylee          97 10-Tucson Elite AC     1:16.01   5
 44 Rowles, Premila           98 38-Unattached          1:16.40   3
 45 Houston, Malika           98 05-Capital City        1:17.65   1
 46 Brown, Neazha             98 09-3d Elite            1:18.73   4
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec