Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolu
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolu
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 02-Next Leve           2:13.87Q  1
   1:04.936 (1:04.936)     2:13.861 (1:08.925)
  2 Welker, Lindsay           97 16-Unattached          2:14.24Q  3
   1:05.473 (1:05.473)     2:14.239 (1:08.766)
  3 Jackson, Lauren           97 04-Sprint At           2:15.98Q  5
   1:07.072 (1:07.072)     2:15.973 (1:08.901)
  4 Reeves, Sarah             98 13-Central O           2:16.00Q  4
   1:05.586 (1:05.586)     2:15.993 (1:10.407)
  5 Bailey, Tiarra            97 16-Sandhills TC        2:19.62Q  2
   1:07.461 (1:07.461)     2:19.619 (1:12.158)
  6 Nelson, Miah              97 12-Tall City           2:14.25q  1
   1:04.484 (1:04.484)     2:14.246 (1:09.762)
  7 Mustin, Drianna           98 10-The Arizo           2:14.27q  1
   1:05.340 (1:05.340)     2:14.268 (1:08.928)
  8 Theis, Claire             98 09-Kansas Fl           2:16.19q  3
   1:05.933 (1:05.933)     2:16.189 (1:10.256)
  9 Sharpe, Jocelyn           97 05-The Flying Js TC    2:17.06   3
   1:05.843 (1:05.843)     2:17.059 (1:11.216)
 10 Smith, Maria              97 12-Texas Storm TC      2:17.31   4
   1:05.699 (1:05.699)     2:17.302 (1:11.603)
 11 Sloane, Jillian           97 45-Unattached          2:17.72   3
   1:05.563 (1:05.563)     2:17.720 (1:12.157)
 12 Fleming, Jayla            97 05-Motor City TC       2:18.33   5
   1:07.196 (1:07.196)     2:18.328 (1:11.132)
 13 Gandy, Sydney             98 12-Track Hou           2:19.74   2
   1:07.621 (1:07.621)     2:19.735 (1:12.114)
 14 Taylor, Kanae'            97 02-Juventus TC         2:19.78   1
   1:06.537 (1:06.537)     2:19.778 (1:13.241)
 15 Matora, Katia             97 13-Speed Unlimited     2:20.52   2
   1:07.675 (1:07.675)     2:20.514 (1:12.839)
 16 Jacobs, Angelica          97 12-The Wings Tc Inc    2:20.62   1
   1:07.290 (1:07.290)     2:20.616 (1:13.326)
 17 Sanborn, Kate             97 16-Fayettevi           2:20.81   1
   1:08.467 (1:08.467)     2:20.805 (1:12.338)
 18 Roberts, McKayla          97 08-Cornhuske           2:21.09   2
   1:07.812 (1:07.812)     2:21.085 (1:13.273)
 19 Roosa, Kayla              98 01-Monadnock AC        2:21.79   1
   1:08.484 (1:08.484)     2:21.789 (1:13.305)
 20 Brewer, Maizy             97 13-Seatown E           2:22.23   4
   1:07.498 (1:07.498)     2:22.224 (1:14.726)
 21 Ryan, Olivia              97 07-Zephyrs TC          2:23.17   4
   1:07.457 (1:07.457)     2:23.162 (1:15.705)
 22 Davies, Cora              97 13-Club Northwest      2:24.08   5
   1:09.257 (1:09.257)     2:24.074 (1:14.817)
 23 Washington, Kiera         98 04-Sapphire-           2:24.25   3
   1:06.450 (1:06.450)     2:24.249 (1:17.799)
 24 Solomon, Larica           98 04-Running Force TC    2:24.26   1
   1:06.857 (1:06.857)     2:24.260 (1:17.403)
 25 Griffin, Nia              97 04-Impact Athletics    2:24.29   5
   1:07.648 (1:07.648)     2:24.289 (1:16.641)
 26 Madsen, Sarah             97 09-St Louis            2:24.47   3
   1:09.614 (1:09.614)     2:24.461 (1:14.847)
 27 Ford, Shania              98 12-The Wings Tc Inc    2:24.80   4
   1:06.482 (1:06.482)     2:24.798 (1:18.316)
 28 Bowens, LaShae            98 05-Motor City TC       2:24.95   2
   1:07.980 (1:07.980)     2:24.946 (1:16.966)
 29 Lawrence, Kimea           98 17-Unattached          2:25.71   5
   1:08.891 (1:08.891)     2:25.701 (1:16.810)
 30 Shell, Grenetria          97 06-Continent           2:25.75   2
   1:08.258 (1:08.258)     2:25.746 (1:17.488)
 31 Lee, Priscilla            98 14-Umoja TC            2:25.96   3
   1:07.675 (1:07.675)     2:25.952 (1:18.277)
 32 Lewis, Lindsay            98 03-Glenarden TC        2:26.41   3
   1:08.232 (1:08.232)     2:26.402 (1:18.170)
 33 Wallace, Kyndall          98 07-Aurora Flyers       2:26.41   4
   1:07.269 (1:07.269)     2:26.408 (1:19.139)
 34 Lowe, Katherine           98 05-Pacesetters TC      2:27.08   2
   1:08.735 (1:08.735)     2:27.079 (1:18.344)
 35 McNeal, Danielle          98 09-Kansas Ci           2:27.71   4
   1:10.858 (1:10.858)     2:27.702 (1:16.844)
 36 Songer, Elizabeth         98 02-Titan Rid           2:27.97   1
   1:08.972 (1:08.972)     2:27.964 (1:18.992)
 37 Alstrom, Bryclin          98 09-Kansas Fl           2:28.04   2
   1:08.431 (1:08.431)     2:28.034 (1:19.603)
 38 Taylor, Dominique         97 13-Speed Unlimited     2:28.11   3
   1:06.270 (1:06.270)     2:28.103 (1:21.833)
 39 Tobias, Lili              97 01-Eclipse T           2:28.63   3
   1:08.430 (1:08.430)     2:28.623 (1:20.193)
 40 Joseph, Maerys            98 06-Future TC           2:29.75   5
   1:10.619 (1:10.619)     2:29.744 (1:19.125)
 41 Reviere, Alexis           97 06-Chattanoo           2:30.52   5
   1:09.333 (1:09.333)     2:30.513 (1:21.180)
 42 Robinson, Tia             97 16-Hurdles First TC    2:30.62   5
   1:09.182 (1:09.182)     2:30.618 (1:21.436)
 43 Franco, Waderlise         98 03-Firebirds AC        2:30.98   1
   1:11.243 (1:11.243)     2:30.978 (1:19.735)
 44 Johnson, Asia             98 02-Lightning TC        2:31.12   5
   1:10.821 (1:10.821)     2:31.115 (1:20.294)
 45 Reeves, Hope              98 06-Mississip           2:31.82   5
   1:10.153 (1:10.153)     2:31.811 (1:21.658)
 46 Steward, Errin            98 15-Bay Citie           2:37.32   3
   1:11.416 (1:11.416)     2:37.315 (1:25.899)
 47 Hill, Veronica            97 08-Bellevue            2:39.33   4
   1:12.616 (1:12.616)     2:39.323 (1:26.707)
 48 Jones, Destiny            98 06-Spar TC             2:40.56   4
   1:10.862 (1:10.862)     2:40.553 (1:29.691)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec