Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                              3:35.97q  1
     1) Davis, Terrell 99               2) Lewis, Frederick 00
     3) Lewis, Myles 99                 4) Turner, Daerribiyean 99
   1:46.679 (1:46.679)       2:40.668 (53.989)       3:35.968 (55.300)
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            3:36.93q  5
     1) Okolie, Chidima 99              2) Henry, Ta'Zhawn 00
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99
   1:46.549 (1:46.549)       2:42.129 (55.580)       3:36.922 (54.794)
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:38.24q  6
     1) Bradford, Deonte 00             2) Brent, Solomon 00
     3) Suber, Jacob 99                 4) Litton, Tyler 99
   1:47.892 (1:47.892)       2:45.231 (57.339)       3:38.233 (53.003)
  4 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      3:39.07q  2
     1) McDaniel, Ryan 99               2) Gilmore, Dana 99
     3) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             4) Wanza, Myles 99
   1:48.389 (1:48.389)       2:44.067 (55.679)       3:39.065 (54.998)
  5 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                3:39.66q  3
     1) Ruff, Darius 99                 2) Clark, Lakelvin 99
     3) Simmions, Evan 99               4) Bolston, KeANDRE 99
   1:49.750 (1:49.750)       2:44.750 (55.000)       3:39.655 (54.906)
  6 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                 3:41.03q  4
     1) Jones, Demontay 99              2) Taylor, Cameron 99
     3) Jirak, Brandon 99               4) Woodberry, Antwaun 99
   1:51.880 (1:51.880)       2:48.476 (56.596)       3:41.023 (52.547)
  7 06-United Southern Express TC  'A'                  3:41.67q  5
     1) Levy, Gerald 99                 2) Morgan, Nicholas 99
     3) Rembert, Braylen 99             4) Woods, Heisman 99
   1:53.021 (1:53.021)       2:49.009 (55.988)       3:41.663 (52.654)
  8 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   3:42.19q  6
     1) Bains, Brandon 99               2) Johnson, Jovon 99
     3) Mims, Jordan 99                 4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99
   1:52.704 (1:52.704)       2:48.562 (55.858)       3:42.185 (53.623)
  9 12-Miles Ahead TC  'A'                              3:42.26   4
     1) Jones, Cameron 99               2) Burnett, Markel 99
     3) Miles, Willie 99                4) Lee, Charles 00
   1:47.338 (1:47.338)       2:46.071 (58.733)       3:42.251 (56.180)
 10 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                 3:43.06   1
     1) Ellis, Keenan 99                2) Taylor, Isaac 99
     3) Thompson, Tariq 99              4) White, Jaylin 99
   1:52.936 (1:52.936)       2:47.225 (54.290)       3:43.056 (55.831)
 11 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:44.03   2
     1) Brown, Ellis 99                 2) Prince, Malik 99
     3) Davis, Nazareth 00              4) Willis, Brandon 99
   1:51.257 (1:51.257)       2:47.942 (56.686)       3:44.021 (56.079)
 12 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     3:45.26   3
     1) Birdsong, Justin 99             2) Browning, Joshua 99
     3) Grant, Sayyid 99                4) Providence, Allansamuel 99
   1:51.062 (1:51.062)       2:49.533 (58.471)       3:45.251 (55.718)
 13 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  3:45.59   5
     1) Fogle, Ethan 00                 2) Washington, Keith 00
     3) Hargrove, Xavian 99             4) Makell, John 99
   1:53.498 (1:53.498)       2:51.876 (58.378)       3:45.590 (53.715)
 14 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 3:45.70   6
     1) Barnes, Kobe 00                 2) Irving, Jacob 00
     3) Pigues, Christian 99            4) McLean, Josh 99
   1:50.732 (1:50.732)     2:52.031 (1:01.299)       3:45.691 (53.660)
 15 04-Quicksilver Tc Inc  'A'                          3:45.80   1
     1) Albright, Jaliwa 00             2) Ezzard, Deondre' 00
     3) Sandel, Kobe 99                 4) Rowell, Jaqaveus 99
   1:51.715 (1:51.715)     2:52.450 (1:00.735)       3:45.791 (53.341)
 16 03-Central Virginia Track And  'A'                  3:47.73   4
     1) Hopkins, D'Onj 99               2) Laury, Trevor 99
     3) Lynch, Isaiah 99                4) St Helen, Christopher 99
   1:52.824 (1:52.824)     2:53.001 (1:00.177)       3:47.724 (54.723)
 17 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:48.33   3
     1) Bowens, Billy 00                2) Fry, Devin 00
     3) Tate, Isaiah 99                 4) Jackson, Warren 99
   1:52.055 (1:52.055)       2:49.629 (57.575)       3:48.324 (58.695)
 18 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  3:53.32   2
     1) Anderson, Drew 99               2) Carden, Cameron 99
     3) George, Daniel 99               4) Whitfield, Daniel 99
   1:58.234 (1:58.234)       2:54.672 (56.439)       3:53.315 (58.643)
 19 05-Team Ohio Tc Inc  'A'                            3:53.46   4
     1) Bryant, John 99                 2) Brooks, Marvin 00
     3) Deas, Dontae 99                 4) Wymer, Terrell 99
   1:54.151 (1:54.151)       2:54.023 (59.872)       3:53.459 (59.437)
 20 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                3:53.85   1
     1) Coleman, Xaviar 00              2) Russell, Dexter 99
     3) Mason, Myles 00                 4) Thomas, Taylor 00
   1:53.532 (1:53.532)       2:51.845 (58.313)     3:53.844 (1:02.000)
 21 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                3:54.10   3
     1) Viera, Eric 99                  2) Williams, J'Sean 99
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99
   1:57.225 (1:57.225)       2:54.498 (57.273)       3:54.093 (59.595)
 22 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       3:54.32   2
     1) Towers, Derrick 99              2) Cooper, Raquan 99
     3) Jimenez, Alejandro 99           4) Thomas, Jeriel 00
   1:53.811 (1:53.811)       2:53.515 (59.704)     3:54.314 (1:00.799)
 23 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  3:54.46   4
     1) Briscoe, Jandon 99              2) Gray, Michael 99
     3) Woods, Collins 00               4) Hadrick, Larry 00
   1:52.103 (1:52.103)       2:51.552 (59.450)     3:54.460 (1:02.908)
 24 16-Carolina Eagles Track Fie  'A'                   3:55.46   1
     1) Smalls, Chase 99                2) Jaakobah, Thomas 00
     3) Robinson, Naseem 99             4) Adams, Darien 99
   2:02.249 (2:02.249)       2:58.947 (56.698)       3:55.454 (56.508)
 25 16-High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                 3:59.42   5
     1) Franklin, Malcolm 99            2) Hilliard, Tyree 00
     3) Johnson, Nolan 00               4) Taylor, Connor 99
   1:56.718 (1:56.718)     3:00.184 (1:03.466)       3:59.415 (59.232)
 26 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:01.18   6
     1) Ingram, Javion 99               2) Archer, Truedale 99
     3) Hannah, Jaylon 99               4) Charlton, Ryan 00
   1:56.580 (1:56.580)     2:59.393 (1:02.814)     4:01.173 (1:01.780)
 27 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:03.81   4
     1) Hunt, Nijel 99                  2) Mosca, Neil 00
     3) Bell, Nathan 99                 4) McRae, Khaleb 00
   1:59.597 (1:59.597)     3:04.553 (1:04.957)       4:03.801 (59.248)
 28 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:04.21   5
     1) Church, Jaylen 99               2) Edwards, Hollis 00
     3) Toney, Taylan 00                4) Curran, Patrick 99
   1:57.251 (1:57.251)     3:04.302 (1:07.051)       4:04.208 (59.907)
 29 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:05.45   3
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Ismen, John 99
     3) Marotta, Jake 00                4) Sellaro, Raymond 00
   2:07.233 (2:07.233)     3:09.235 (1:02.002)       4:05.444 (56.210)
 30 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                 4:06.32   3
     1) Duncan, Miles 00                2) Smith, Simian 99
     3) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            4) Vorrasane, Jamil 99
   2:01.470 (2:01.470)     3:05.149 (1:03.679)     4:06.313 (1:01.165)
 31 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                       4:06.51   6
     1) Cadet, Joshua 00                2) Cadet, Josiah 00
     3) Fitts, Joshua 99                4) Moore, Bryce 99
   2:01.404 (2:01.404)     3:05.715 (1:04.312)     4:06.508 (1:00.794)
 32 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:09.93   5
     1) Davenport, Tyler 99             2) Fletcher, Allen 99
     3) Henderson, Donovan 00           4) Taylor, Camron 00
   2:09.299 (2:09.299)     3:13.307 (1:04.008)       4:09.927 (56.620)
 33 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:12.99   2
     1) Johnson, Michael 99             2) Lux, Bralyn 00
     3) Moran, Alex 99                  4) Surafel, Brook 99
   1:57.662 (1:57.662)     3:00.858 (1:03.196)     4:12.986 (1:12.128)
 34 01-Island Express TC  'A'                           4:14.73   6
     1) Cuthbertson, William 00         2) Lynch, Oadhan 00
     3) Taylor, Daunte 00               4) McGarty, Patrick 99
   2:04.573 (2:04.573)     3:17.837 (1:13.264)       4:14.722 (56.885)
 35 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                 4:17.82   3
     1) Pousma, Luke 99                 2) Williams, Blake 99
     3) Anderson, Brady 99              4) Gray, Ian 00
   2:11.706 (2:11.706)     3:15.600 (1:03.895)     4:17.811 (1:02.211)
 36 06-River Cities TC  'A'                             4:19.41   2
     1) Morrison, JayDon 00             2) Nelson, Kedavious 99
     3) Nelson, Ketravious 99           4) Smith, Quinton 99
   2:13.273 (2:13.273)     3:18.931 (1:05.659)     4:19.401 (1:00.470)
 37 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:21.96   4
     1) Bebel, Eric 00                  2) Bebel, Ryan 00
     3) Whitehead, Thomas 99            4) Zacieracha, Michael 99
   2:17.449 (2:17.449)     3:21.383 (1:03.935)     4:21.952 (1:00.569)
 38 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:22.91   6
     1) Talabi, Montrea 00              2) Frazier, Markeis 00
     3) Lawson, Felipe 00               4) Sutton, Josiah 00
   1:57.032 (1:57.032)     3:11.356 (1:14.325)     4:22.905 (1:11.549)
 39 08-Park Flyers Track Field Clu  'A'                 4:25.14   3
     1) Johnson-Snyders, Brendon 00     2) Kruse, Michael 00
     3) Gillem, Zach 00                 4) Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual 99
   2:15.976 (2:15.976)     3:24.191 (1:08.215)     4:25.136 (1:00.945)
 -- 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'B'                       DNF   2
     1)                                 2) Bains, Jordan 99
     3) Matthews Murphy, Terrance 99    4) Sturns, Javon 99
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec