Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Desoto Nitro  'A'                                  44.49q  5
     1) Tatum, Cedric 99                2) Nixon, Kadarrian 99
     3) Sparrow, Jaymir 99              4) Thomas, Antonio 99
  2 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              44.75q  6
     1) Fields, Howard 99               2) Woodard, Al'Vonte 00
     3) Howard, Kenneth 99              4) Martin, Zachary 99
  3 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  45.04q  4
     1) Bolston, KeANDRE 99             2) Ruff, Darius 99
     3) Harris, Jatavious 00            4) Ruff, Dalvin 99
  4 15-Effort Fit Track Club  'A'                         45.12q  3
     1) Graham, Thomas 99               2) Shinnick, Zachary 99
     3) Mitchell, Re-Al 00              4) Webb, Zaire 99
  5 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                   45.14q  6
     1) Barnes, Kobe 00                 2) Bowman, Isaiah 99
     3) Crudup, Leo Maurice 99          4) McLean, Josh 99
  6 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        45.22q  2
     1) Jamison, D'Shawn 99             2) Litton, Tyler 99
     3) McDaniel, Ryan 99               4) Wanza, Myles 99
  7 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                  45.71q  5
     1) Stanton, Aaron 99               2) Watson, Bryce 99
     3) Willis, Brandon 99              4) Jordan, Caleb 99
  8 12-Texas Storm TC  'A'                                45.93q  1
     1) Lewis, Myles 99                 2) Parish, Derek 99
     3) Lewis, Frederick 00             4) Jaime, Julian 00
  9 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                            46.19   3
     1) Rorie, Braxton 99               2) Williams, Jaylen 99
     3) Powell, Mashion 99              4) Razzak, Dysaun 00
 10 10-The Arizona Rising Suns Tra  'A'                   46.81   3
     1) Russell, Christopher 00         2) Taylor, Cameron 99
     3) Woodberry, Antwaun 99           4) Jones, Demontay 99
 11 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  46.84   6
     1) Williams, J'Sean 99             2) Harris, Christopher 99
     3) Leacock, Cole 99                4) Mganga, Khaloni 99
 12 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    46.88   4
     1) Brunson, Jaydon 00              2) Davidson, Brian 99
     3) Goings, Torran 99               4) Miller, Montre 99
 13 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 46.94   4
     1) Brown, Tywan 99                 2) Alston, Preston 99
     3) McRae, Markie 00                4) Beal, Christian 99
 14 12-Miles Ahead TC  'A'                                47.03   1
     1) Browning, Baron 99              2) Burnett, Markel 99
     3) Jones, Cameron 99               4) Miles, Willie 99
 15 15-Mercury San Diego Track Fie  'A'                   47.20   2
     1) Ellis, Keenan 99                2) Irby, Martell 00
     3) Taylor, Isaac 99                4) Thompson, Tariq 99
 16 07-Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             47.42   2
     1) Brown, RaShaun 99               2) Mosley, Thomas 99
     3) Peel, Jeremy 00                 4) Pettis, Melvin 99
 17 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     47.54   1
     1) Sturns, Javon 99                2) Bains, Brandon 99
     3) Johnson, Jovon 99               4) Rosas, Nathaniel 99
 18 04-Low Country Express TC  'A'                        47.54   2
     1) Wright, Adrian 99               2) Green, Trajan 99
     3) Hampton, Christian 99           4) Johnson, Christopher 99
 19 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                    47.93   1
     1) Makell, John 99                 2) Walbrook, Reynold 00
     3) Hargrove, Xavian 99             4) Fogle, Ethan 00
 20 01-Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                      48.29   4
     1) Douglas, Taylor 99              2) Anderson, Richard 99
     3) Scott, Alix 00                  4) Nelson, Taje 99
 21 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    48.74   3
     1) Carden, Cameron 99              2) Davis, Sean 99
     3) Whitfield, Daniel 99            4) Anderson, Drew 99
 22 02-First State Destroyers Trac  'A'                   49.49   5
     1) Smith, Simian 99                2) Vorrasane, Jamil 99
     3) Tonic, AbdusSabur 99            4) Duncan, Miles 00
 23 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                      50.24   2
     1) Johnson, Michael 99             2) Lux, Bralyn 00
     3) Moran, Alex 99                  4) Surafel, Brook 99
 24 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'B'                   50.47   4
     1) Hicks, Edward 99                2) Montague, Gabriel 99
     3) Curry, Kordell 99               4) Wilkins, Daeshawn 99
 25 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                  51.19   2
     1) Faumui, Faisiota 00             2) Westfall, Sam 99
     3) Hightower, Parker 99            4) Sorenson, Landin 99
 26 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                            52.06   5
     1) Blake, Ethan 00                 2) Crisci, Raymond 99
     3) Ismen, John 99                  4) Sellaro, Raymond 00
 27 02-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           52.13   4
     1) Booker, Aree 00                 2) Eason, Damani 00
     3) Ali, Ya'sin 99                  4) Izzard, Kyle 99
 28 06-Magic City Runners  'A'                            52.41   1
     1) Gatson, Shakel 99               2) Wright, Destin 99
     3) Mayo, Donovan 99                4) Smith, Solomon 00
 29 09-Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                        52.78   6
     1) Drones, Tyrese 99               2) Webster, Willie 00
     3) Burnett, Eric 99                4) Johnson, Michael 00
 30 01-Bradford Huskies  'A'                              53.91   3
     1) Hanedanian, Mark 99             2) King, Vincent 00
     3) Milne, Matthew 00               4) Senter, Gage 00
 31 10-Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                   54.33   4
     1) Pousma, Luke 99                 2) Williams, Blake 99
     3) Anderson, Brady 99              4) Gray, Ian 00
 32 06-Faith Tc Inc  'A'                                  55.05   5
     1) Butler, Donald 00               2) Wilson, Isiah 00
     3) Joseph, Jordan 00               4) Spurlock, Juan 00
 -- 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                                 DNF   6 Baton Pass Failed
     1) Mikulak, Mark 99                2) Falk, Justin 00
     3) Hamilton, Alexander 99          4) Sturgill, Mitchell 00
 -- 03-Marlboro Boys Girls Club Tr  'A'                      DQ   6 Exch befoe zone 2
     1) Wallace, Jalen 00               2) Smith, Kollin 99
     3) Mable, Caleb 00                 4) Hackett, Aaron 00
 -- 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                             DQ   1 Exch before zone 3
     1) Archer, Truedale 99             2) Charlton, Ryan 00
     3) Hannah, Jaylon 99               4) Ingram, Javion 99
 -- 16-East Coast Track Field  'A'                           DQ   5 Exch bef zns 1,2&3
     1) Harris, Dontavies 99            2) Spruill, Jabril 99
     3) Hunter, Justen 99               4) Carr, Jairique 99
 -- 08-Park Flyers Track Field Clu  'A'                      DQ   2 Exch before zns 2&3
     1) Phoulom-Smith, Emmanual 99      2) Gillem, Zach 00
     3) Johnson-Snyders, Brendon 00     4) Kruse, Michael 00
 -- 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                                 DQ   5 Exch after zone 3
     1) Hudson, Jajuan 00               2) Owens, Dante 99
     3) Hillman, Marcus 00              4) Milton, George 99
 -- 02-Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                            DQ   3 Exch before zone 2
     1) Fitts, Joshua 99                2) Merricks, Dalen 00
     3) Cadet, Joshua 00                4) Cadet, Josiah 00
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec