Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345,
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 05-Motor City TC  'A'                               3:55.79q  6
     1) Mayes, Hailey 99                2) Taylor, Carlita 99
     3) Olds, Isabel 99                 4) Manson, Taylor 99
   1:57.358 (1:57.358)       2:56.317 (58.960)       3:55.784 (59.467)
  2 15-Valley United TC  'A'                            3:55.80q  1
     1) Seaton, Samantha 99             2) Sharp, Maya 00
     3) Harper, Jayla 99                4) Pate, Bailey 99
   1:59.602 (1:59.602)       2:56.861 (57.259)       3:55.799 (58.939)
  3 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      3:58.18q  4
     1) Adekunle, Anota 99              2) Deadmon, Braylen 00
     3) Combs, Lauryn 99                4) Adams, Ariele 99
   1:58.816 (1:58.816)       2:57.838 (59.022)     3:58.175 (1:00.338)
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets TC  'A'                         3:58.79q  3
     1) Atkins, Kennedi 99              2) Wright, Autumn 99
     3) Carter, Toni 00                 4) Halley, Alexandrea 99
   1:59.172 (1:59.172)     2:59.599 (1:00.427)       3:58.789 (59.190)
  5 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                3:59.42q  4
     1) Johnson, Malana 99              2) Johnson, Gabriella 99
     3) Alves, Mari 00                  4) Johnson, Ayanna 99
   2:02.311 (2:02.311)       3:02.169 (59.859)       3:59.412 (57.244)
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:00.02q  5
     1) Hamilton, Destiny 99            2) Finley, Taylor 00
     3) Cash, Lauryn 99                 4) Johnson, Alexis 00
   1:57.885 (1:57.885)     3:00.353 (1:02.468)       4:00.017 (59.664)
  7 12-Madfrogs TC  'A'                                 4:00.62q  5
     1) Collins, Kyra 99                2) Granados, Diana 99
     3) Jones, Kori 99                  4) Gordon, Daja 99
   2:01.089 (2:01.089)     3:02.932 (1:01.843)       4:00.619 (57.687)
  8 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               4:01.16q  3
     1) McCloud, Devin 99               2) Bowens, Emerald 99
     3) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna 00      4) Williams, Kalyah 00
   2:00.665 (2:00.665)       3:00.348 (59.684)     4:01.153 (1:00.806)
  9 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                 4:02.26   5
     1) Lundy, Nia 99                   2) Wright, Solange 99
     3) Peoples, Paris 00               4) Quarshie, Kaylah 99
   2:01.969 (2:01.969)     3:04.672 (1:02.703)       4:02.252 (57.580)
 10 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:03.17   1
     1) Patterson, Chyrese 99           2) Harden, Marisha 99
     3) Pamplin, Tatiyanna 99           4) Reid, Gizelle 00
   2:00.752 (2:00.752)     3:02.996 (1:02.245)     4:03.166 (1:00.170)
 11 02-Wilmington TC  'A'                               4:03.85   6
     1) Shamlin, Daysha 99              2) Lampkin, Daija 99
     3) Neal, Myia 99                   4) Cintron, Taliah 99
   2:03.312 (2:03.312)     3:04.749 (1:01.438)       4:03.848 (59.099)
 12 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                      4:04.34   2
     1) Cossey, Morgan 00               2) Cameron, Javlyn 99
     3) Johnson, Arjai 99               4) Hill, Taylor 00
   2:02.017 (2:02.017)     3:03.084 (1:01.068)     4:04.340 (1:01.256)
 13 12-Northwest Flyers TC  'A'                         4:05.28   6
     1) Henning, Quenesha 99            2) Badal, Tamia 00
     3) Granderson, Alexa 00            4) Roane, Ryan 99
   2:02.895 (2:02.895)     3:03.749 (1:00.855)     4:05.271 (1:01.522)
 14 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                4:05.99   4
     1) Boone, Daloria 00               2) Ways, Kamare 99
     3) Badger, Totianna 99             4) Hubbard, Aris 00
   2:01.880 (2:01.880)       3:01.843 (59.964)     4:05.990 (1:04.147)
 15 16-Durham Striders TC  'A'                          4:08.86   2
     1) Thomas, Janaeshia 99            2) Franklin, Tyvori 99
     3) Bowdry, Ashlan 00               4) Wright, Jessica 00
   2:04.613 (2:04.613)     3:08.209 (1:03.596)     4:08.851 (1:00.643)
 16 05-Pacesetters TC  'A'                              4:10.48   1
     1) Cox, Mika 99                    2) Hence, Imani 99
     3) McGrady, Destinee 00            4) Thomas, Amariah 00
   2:06.671 (2:06.671)     3:12.287 (1:05.616)       4:10.474 (58.188)
 17 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:11.07   2
     1) Smith, Midori 99                2) Lynn, Ayanna 99
     3) Pitts, Jamie 99                 4) Davis, Stephanie 99
   2:07.023 (2:07.023)     3:10.609 (1:03.587)     4:11.065 (1:00.456)
 18 03-Glenarden TC  'B'                                4:11.07   1
     1) Ajayi, Brittney 00              2) Haynie, Zakyrah 99
     3) Antoine-Pompey, Sydney 00       4) Boler, Anicia 99
   2:05.472 (2:05.472)     3:08.706 (1:03.234)     4:11.067 (1:02.362)
 19 01-Metro Eagles Track Field Cl  'A'                 4:11.24   6
     1) Wright, Iantha 00               2) Akil, Anu 00
     3) Smalls, Serena 00               4) Lewis, Bianca 99
   2:03.689 (2:03.689)     3:08.800 (1:05.111)     4:11.236 (1:02.437)
 20 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                 4:11.55   5
     1) McCoy, Millicent 99             2) Jones, Lauren 99
     3) Strong, Blake 00                4) Hill, Kayla 00
   2:01.308 (2:01.308)     3:06.515 (1:05.207)     4:11.547 (1:05.032)
 21 15-Push TC  'A'                                     4:11.83   3
     1) Robinson, Shante 99             2) Herron, Jaylah 00
     3) Bellamy, Aureal 00              4) Gaspard, Kiara 99
   2:01.226 (2:01.226)     3:05.917 (1:04.691)     4:11.828 (1:05.912)
 22 14-Diablo Valley Track Field  'A'                   4:12.74   6
     1) Olabode, Lola 99                2) Gragg, Arianna 00
     3) Creson, Arden 99                4) Boggan, Imani 99
   2:08.372 (2:08.372)     3:12.292 (1:03.920)     4:12.733 (1:00.442)
 23 10-El Paso Wings TC  'A'                            4:13.92   4
     1) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 99          2) Fajardo, Allison 99
     3) Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli 99         4) Washington, Jasmyn 00
   2:08.043 (2:08.043)     3:13.266 (1:05.223)     4:13.916 (1:00.650)
 24 04-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC  'A'                     4:15.03   4
     1) Jones, Yo'Era 99                2) Seymour, Jakeeyah 00
     3) Melvin, Danairea 99             4) Williams, Tiara 99
   2:07.906 (2:07.906)     3:09.575 (1:01.669)     4:15.027 (1:05.452)
 25 04-Cougar Tc Inc  'A'                               4:16.08   5
     1) Box, Anna Claire 99             2) Moore, Na'ilah 99
     3) Love, Asia 00                   4) Slocumb, Nichole 99
   2:07.961 (2:07.961)     3:14.047 (1:06.086)     4:16.072 (1:02.026)
 26 08-Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:18.68   4
     1) Graham, Amari 99                2) Fleming, Chauntel 99
     3) Lewis, Jada 99                  4) Lewis, Jia 99
   2:18.055 (2:18.055)     3:19.004 (1:00.950)       4:18.680 (59.676)
 27 16-Tri-City Relays TC  'A'                          4:19.85   5
     1) Atwater, Mariah 00              2) Patterson-Mills, Tiara 99
     3) Reid, Charnessa 00              4) Toliver, Shamara 99
   2:09.325 (2:09.325)     3:15.670 (1:06.345)     4:19.846 (1:04.176)
 28 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:22.07   3
     1) Griffin, Frankie 00             2) Clark, Sydnee 99
     3) Burras, Aaliyah 00              4) Brown, Lyla 00
   2:09.842 (2:09.842)     3:15.430 (1:05.588)     4:22.067 (1:06.638)
 29 02-Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                     4:22.86   1
     1) Glynn, Colleen 99               2) Romanovich, Katelyn 99
     3) Brown, Jessica 99               4) DeSimone, Isabella 99
   2:12.040 (2:12.040)     3:19.337 (1:07.298)     4:22.859 (1:03.522)
 30 07-Zephyrs TC  'A'                                  4:24.02   3
     1) Robinson, Talia 00              2) Winters, Te'Arra 99
     3) Benion, Jazmin 00               4) Adams, Laya 99
   2:09.072 (2:09.072)     3:17.015 (1:07.944)     4:24.014 (1:06.999)
 31 11-Quickfeet TC  'A'                                4:24.80   3
     1) Dorius, Kylie 99                2) Erickson, Isabel 00
     3) Christensen, Brittney 00        4) Newby, Madison 99
   2:14.359 (2:14.359)     3:20.565 (1:06.206)     4:24.799 (1:04.235)
 32 06-Southwest Mississippi Roadr  'A'                 4:25.02   4
     1) Coney, Beyonce 99               2) Jackson, Alexandre'ail 99
     3) Hurst, Taylor 99                4) Felder, Shayla 00
   2:10.206 (2:10.206)     3:19.838 (1:09.632)     4:25.014 (1:05.177)
 33 03-Glenarden TC  'C'                                4:25.79   3
     1) Postell, Alexis 99              2) Davis, Arianna 99
     3) Okere, Adaeze 99                4) Boler, Hanya 00
   2:09.094 (2:09.094)     3:15.995 (1:06.902)     4:25.787 (1:09.792)
 34 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:26.62   5
     1) Hayes, Kayla 99                 2) Johnson, Nicole 99
     3) Reviere, Malika 99              4) Carter, Zafiyah 00
   2:12.857 (2:12.857)     3:24.636 (1:11.779)     4:26.612 (1:01.977)
 35 02-South Jersey Rising Stars T  'A'                 4:26.88   6
     1) Jackson, Tiaja 99               2) Maiden, Brielle 00
     3) Norman, India 00                4) Rose, Karli 00
   2:15.289 (2:15.289)     3:18.781 (1:03.492)     4:26.879 (1:08.098)
 36 10-Team Bliss TC  'A'                               4:30.28   1
     1) Hanson, Imani 99                2) Copeland, Alexis 00
     3) Gandara, Gabrielle 99           4) Watters, Thalia 99
   2:10.295 (2:10.295)     3:20.248 (1:09.954)     4:30.278 (1:10.030)
 37 03-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                  4:31.79   6
     1) Davis, Cameron 00               2) Jeffery, Dominique 00
     3) Ross, Brianna 99                4) Smith, Ajae'e 99
   2:11.242 (2:11.242)     3:23.845 (1:12.603)     4:31.781 (1:07.937)
 38 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                            4:32.18   2
     1) Fox, Eden 99                    2) Clowers, Bethany 99
     3) Laidler, Kristin 99             4) Wilson, Tierra 99
   2:20.365 (2:20.365)     3:25.645 (1:05.280)     4:32.173 (1:06.528)
 39 02-Manchester TC  'A'                               4:33.32   2
     1) Smalley, Nicole 99              2) Giaccone, Julia 00
     3) Buell, Kelli 99                 4) Martin, Deanna 99
   2:19.550 (2:19.550)     3:26.864 (1:07.315)     4:33.317 (1:06.453)
 40 06-Gulf Coast Hurricane TC  'A'                     4:45.69   4
     1) Doucet, Macey 00                2) Capdeville, Trinity 99
     3) Martinez, Cameron 00            4) Savoy, Keioana 00
   2:14.764 (2:14.764)     3:28.170 (1:13.407)     4:45.683 (1:17.513)
 41 05-Westside TC  'A'                                 4:46.96   1
     1) Mayes, Jaelyn 00                2) Williams, Hadiya 99
     3) Stamp, Imyiah 00                4) Bush, Rhyann 99
   2:13.715 (2:13.715)     3:30.600 (1:16.885)     4:46.956 (1:16.357)
 42 07-Zephyrs TC  'B'                                  4:48.10   2
     1) Bailey, Jada 00                 2) Newman, Aariya 00
     3) Spencer, Raven 00               4) Horne, Verlencia 99
   2:22.079 (2:22.079)     3:34.441 (1:12.363)     4:48.094 (1:13.654)
 43 07-Chicago Striders  'A'                            4:53.07   6
     1) Jones, Sydney 00                2) Hall, Sydney 99
     3) Nelson-Williams, Nia 99         4) Brown, Taylor 00
   2:21.204 (2:21.204)     3:33.197 (1:11.994)     4:53.067 (1:19.870)
 44 06-Alabama Heat  'A'                                4:53.79   5
     1) Crumbly, Khadeesha 00           2) Dixon, Aja 99
     3) Reese, Aaliyah 99               4) Van Horn, De ja 99
   2:17.379 (2:17.379)     3:20.634 (1:03.255)     4:53.781 (1:33.148)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec