Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tia                00 04-Full Thro           J 13.64Q  0.4  3
  2 Young, Milan              99 12-My Stars Youth        14.55Q  1.4  6
  3 Moore, Kayla              99 16-Durham St             14.86Q  2.1  1
  4 Cameron, Javlyn           99 12-Track Hou             14.90Q  1.0  2
  5 Woodward, Jurnee          99 14-Full Stride TC        14.94Q  0.7  7
  6 Davis, Tara               99 15-Plyometri             14.99Q  1.6  4
  7 Metoyer, Danai            99 06-United So             15.30Q  2.3  5
  8 Rhodes, Akira             00 16-Charlotte             14.97Q  1.0  2
  9 McLean, Corbin            00 16-High Poin             15.25Q  2.1  1
 10 Creedon, Jessica          99 02-Mtc Rebels            15.32Q  2.3  5
 11 Windels, Natalie          99 08-Real Track Field      15.58Q  1.6  4
 12 Avant, Antoinetta         99 03-Ft Belvoi             15.61Q  1.4  6 15.606
 13 Watkins, Destinie         00 12-North Tex             15.65Q  0.4  3
 14 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        99 15-Plyometri             16.20Q  0.7  7
 15 Moore, Kelsia             00 16-Durham St             15.48Q  1.0  2
 16 Wilson, Azari'el          99 16-Hurdles First TC      15.55Q  2.1  1
 17 Wise, Deshae              99 37-Unattached            15.61Q  2.3  5 15.604
 18 Pyles, Cierra             00 03-Firebirds AC          15.82Q  1.6  4
 19 Seymour, Jakeeyah         00 04-Sapphire-             15.92Q  1.4  6
 20 Dyer, Danae               00 15-Temecula Rangers      16.21Q  0.4  3
 21 Berger, Katja             99 13-Tigard Yo             16.46Q  0.7  7
 22 Cintron, Taliah           99 02-Wilmington TC         15.50q  1.0  2
 23 Brown, Kennede            99 10-Fk Elite              15.86q  1.6  4
 24 Clark-Kennedy, Eniyah     99 03-Marlboro              15.96q  1.4  6
 25 Jackson, Tiaja            99 02-South Jer             16.13   1.4  6
 26 Fulton, Micah             00 15-Pasadena              16.24   1.6  4
 27 Norman, India             00 02-South Jer             16.27   2.1  1
 28 Hogan, Alexis             99 02-Future St             16.32   2.1  1
 29 Hamm, Iesha               99 14-A-1 Baker             16.44   1.6  4
 30 Bunning, Jordyn           99 07-Mambas TC             16.50   0.7  7
 31 Murray, Vada              99 07-Mambas TC             16.61   0.4  3
 32 Woerner, Emerson          99 05-The Flying Js TC      16.94   2.3  5
 33 Pickens, Kalyn            99 07-Fort Wayn             17.30   1.0  2
 34 Barksdale, Nayana         00 05-Total Eff             17.42   1.4  6
 35 Hoffman, Alyssa           00 13-Xtreme Speed TC       17.58   0.4  3
 36 Ash, Alivia               99 07-Merrillville TC       17.61   1.4  6
 37 Jones, Kyleigh            99 11-Mercury TC            17.69   2.1  1
 38 White, Tia                00 06-Feliciana             17.90   0.4  3
 39 LaPlante, Emily           99 01-Averill P             19.02   1.0  2
 40 Maxwell, Olivia           00 05-Miami Valley TC       19.07   1.6  4
 41 Braswell, Jordyn          00 06-Memphis H             19.63   2.3  5
 42 Careaga, Katerina         99 09-Velocity TC           19.79   0.7  7
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec