Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ripple, Erin              99 36-Unattached          2:15.80Q  4
   1:05.617 (1:05.617)     2:15.797 (1:10.180)
  2 Cantine, Sophia           99 13-Speed Unlimited     2:17.30Q  5
   1:04.609 (1:04.609)     2:17.297 (1:12.688)
  3 Pate, Bailey              99 15-Valley United TC    2:17.87Q  1
   1:07.964 (1:07.964)     2:17.870 (1:09.906)
  4 Gregory, Jenna            99 19-Unattached          2:21.72Q  2
   1:09.291 (1:09.291)     2:21.716 (1:12.425)
  5 Granderson, Alexa         00 12-Northwest           2:23.99Q  3
   1:04.240 (1:04.240)     2:23.990 (1:19.750)
  6 Jones, Alexis             99 04-Smyrna TC           2:17.92q  1
   1:08.583 (1:08.583)     2:17.914 (1:09.331)
  7 Paven, Lauren             00 13-Tigard Yo           2:18.90q  1
   1:08.248 (1:08.248)     2:18.893 (1:10.645)
  8 Lundy, Nia                99 01-Halls Exp           2:21.47q  5
   1:06.189 (1:06.189)     2:21.470 (1:15.281)
  9 McClintock, Halle         99 12-The After           2:21.83   4
   1:07.634 (1:07.634)     2:21.828 (1:14.194)
 10 Neamtu, Natalie           99 02-Titan Rid           2:22.00   4
   1:08.521 (1:08.521)     2:21.993 (1:13.472)
 11 Boggan, Imani             99 14-Diablo Va           2:23.77   1
   1:08.321 (1:08.321)     2:23.763 (1:15.442)
 12 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 01-Halls Exp           2:24.24   1
   1:09.655 (1:09.655)     2:24.239 (1:14.584)
 13 Betzen, Karyss            99 12-Super Sta           2:24.25   3
   1:06.130 (1:06.130)     2:24.249 (1:18.119)
 14 Garcia, Kristen           99 13-Whatcom T           2:25.64   4
   1:12.224 (1:12.224)     2:25.639 (1:13.415)
 15 Jones, Lauren             99 16-Charlotte           2:25.76   3
   1:07.827 (1:07.827)     2:25.757 (1:17.930)
 16 Land, Cassi               00 14-Foothill Gold       2:25.77   2
   1:09.764 (1:09.764)     2:25.762 (1:15.998)
 17 Sharp, Maya               00 15-Valley United TC    2:26.30   2
   1:09.058 (1:09.058)     2:26.294 (1:17.236)
 18 Nardone, Theresa          99 03-Lightning           2:26.67   4
   1:09.068 (1:09.068)     2:26.661 (1:17.593)
 19 Chapman, Timara           00 16-Hurdles First TC    2:27.40   5
   1:09.796 (1:09.796)     2:27.393 (1:17.597)
 20 Porter, Victoria          99 16-Charlotte           2:27.75   3
   1:06.864 (1:06.864)     2:27.741 (1:20.877)
 21 Gomez, Ashley             00 15-Pure Victory TC     2:27.79   5
   1:11.200 (1:11.200)     2:27.785 (1:16.585)
 22 Obrien, Taylor            99 02-Greater N           2:27.92   3
   1:09.998 (1:09.998)     2:27.911 (1:17.913)
 23 Mihalis, Morgan           99 04-North Dek           2:28.03   2
   1:09.951 (1:09.951)     2:28.027 (1:18.076)
 24 Milburn, Emma             99 07-Waukegan            2:28.49   3
   1:10.446 (1:10.446)     2:28.485 (1:18.039)
 25 Kubinski, Lucie           00 02-Wings Of Moon       2:28.72   2
   1:10.909 (1:10.909)     2:28.714 (1:17.805)
 26 Phillips, Breanna         99 07-Fort Wayn           2:29.33   2
   1:09.707 (1:09.707)     2:29.328 (1:19.621)
 27 Hathaway, Paige           00 16-Durham St           2:29.54   5
   1:10.108 (1:10.108)     2:29.531 (1:19.423)
 28 Tirado, Lianna            99 08-Unattached          2:30.05   5
   1:11.978 (1:11.978)     2:30.049 (1:18.071)
 29 Freeman, Hannah           99 10-Ric Rojas           2:30.06   5
   1:10.233 (1:10.233)     2:30.055 (1:19.822)
 30 Dillon, Julianne          00 09-Power Up TC         2:30.13   5
   1:12.020 (1:12.020)     2:30.121 (1:18.101)
 31 Eade, Cailey              99 14-Napa TC             2:30.32   4
   1:12.275 (1:12.275)     2:30.319 (1:18.044)
 32 Mbouissou, Deneba         00 06-United So           2:30.80   4
   1:09.730 (1:09.730)     2:30.795 (1:21.065)
 33 Brooks, Paige             00 06-Spar TC             2:32.11   2
   1:11.132 (1:11.132)     2:32.104 (1:20.972)
 34 Maxwell, Olivia           00 05-Miami Valley TC     2:32.12   4
   1:13.146 (1:13.146)     2:32.111 (1:18.965)
 35 Pollard, Maggie           00 40-Unattached          2:32.65   3
   1:11.543 (1:11.543)     2:32.648 (1:21.105)
 36 Jacobsen, Lauren          99 29-Unattached          2:32.66   2
   1:11.633 (1:11.633)     2:32.653 (1:21.020)
 37 Jackson, Amaya            99 03-Central V           2:33.48   1
   1:09.361 (1:09.361)     2:33.473 (1:24.112)
 38 Bedgood, Jenelle          00 05-Motor City TC       2:34.10   5
   1:11.605 (1:11.605)     2:34.093 (1:22.488)
 39 Riddle, Tabatha           00 16-Carolina            2:35.03   1
   1:09.535 (1:09.535)     2:35.022 (1:25.487)
 40 Walter, Victoria          00 09-Eastside            2:35.16   4
   1:09.792 (1:09.792)     2:35.157 (1:25.365)
 41 Johnson, Alexis           00 12-The Wings Tc Inc    2:35.91   2
   1:11.444 (1:11.444)     2:35.902 (1:24.458)
 42 Erickson, Isabel          00 11-Quickfeet TC        2:37.07   3
   1:10.477 (1:10.477)     2:37.065 (1:26.588)
 43 Targonski, Meredith       99 30-Unattached          2:37.12   1
   1:11.264 (1:11.264)     2:37.119 (1:25.855)
 44 Sjolund, Emma             00 13-Hill Vall           2:37.48   3
   1:13.060 (1:13.060)     2:37.479 (1:24.419)
 45 Campos, Julia             00 05-Toledo Titans       2:42.17   3
   1:11.955 (1:11.955)     2:42.162 (1:30.207)
 46 Merritt, Nykya            00 06-Continent           2:42.39   1
   1:10.586 (1:10.586)     2:42.385 (1:31.799)
 47 Shell, Keleah             99 06-Continent           2:44.64   5
   1:14.673 (1:14.673)     2:44.633 (1:29.960)
 -- Marsh, Erin               99 04-Jackrabbi                DQ   4 Lane violation
   1:10.103 (1:10.103)     2:28.795 (1:18.692)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec