Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro,
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro,
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                 3:57.05q  5
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Ross, Tairyn 01
   1:57.436 (1:57.436)     2:59.465 (1:02.029)       3:57.045 (57.580)
  2 15-Speed City TC  'A'                               3:58.95q  1
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01
   1:58.959 (1:58.959)     2:59.065 (1:00.106)       3:58.945 (59.880)
  3 15-Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       4:00.05q  3
     1) Dickson, Jairus 01              2) Hickman, Jermarion 01
     3) Myles, Anthony 02               4) Phillips, Barrion-Jre 02
   1:58.925 (1:58.925)     3:01.216 (1:02.292)       4:00.043 (58.827)
  4 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                  4:00.41q  4
     1) Brockenberry, Damon 01          2) Taylor, Jeremiah 01
     3) Warner, James 01                4) Wilson, Nicholas 01
   2:06.058 (2:06.058)       3:00.453 (54.395)       4:00.404 (59.952)
  5 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                        4:05.30q  4
     1) Charlton, Dakari 01             2) Ingram, Clarence 01
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Wooden, Hassan 01
   2:00.754 (2:00.754)     3:05.971 (1:05.218)       4:05.296 (59.326)
  6 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                            4:07.98q  1
     1) Page, John 02                   2) George, Cameron 01
     3) Wilmington, Cameron 01          4) Scott, Ja'Qualon 01
   2:02.478 (2:02.478)     3:05.431 (1:02.954)     4:07.978 (1:02.547)
  7 15-Bay Cities Unleashed You  'A'                    4:08.81q  2
     1) Garcia-Castaneda, Isaiah 01     2) Hilliard, Jason 01
     3) Marshall, Lennard 01            4) Steward, Erick 02
   2:01.960 (2:01.960)     3:03.267 (1:01.307)     4:08.801 (1:05.535)
  8 12-Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                      4:09.10q  2
     1) Gilmore, Ian 02                 2) Richmond, Christian 01
     3) Taylor, Gabriel 01              4) Walton, Cord'dric 01
   2:01.288 (2:01.288)     3:05.997 (1:04.710)     4:09.092 (1:03.096)
  9 06-New Era TC  'A'                                  4:09.27   4
     1) Nettles, Lonte 01               2) Manson, Jyde 01
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01
   2:00.497 (2:00.497)     3:09.194 (1:08.698)     4:09.269 (1:00.075)
 10 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                              4:11.08   3
     1) Carr, Jamaal 02                 2) Stewart, Darius 02
     3) McGee, Devin 01                 4) Wright, Marcus 02
   2:06.593 (2:06.593)     3:08.957 (1:02.364)     4:11.071 (1:02.114)
 11 15-Speed City TC  'B'                               4:12.72   5
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) McGuire, Kevin 01
     3) Hawkins, Hassani 02             4) Lapit, Gregory 01
   2:05.493 (2:05.493)     3:08.299 (1:02.806)     4:12.712 (1:04.414)
 12 04-Jackrabbit Track Field Clin  'A'                 4:13.63   1
     1) Al-Ghani, Elijah 01             2) Holden, Brysen 02
     3) Wainwright, Austin 02           4) Wainwright, Colin 01
   2:05.006 (2:05.006)     3:08.747 (1:03.742)     4:13.630 (1:04.884)
 13 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                4:13.78   1
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Lewis, Brendon 01
     3) Suhr, Garrett 02                4) Wade, Gerald 01
   2:04.869 (2:04.869)     3:13.685 (1:08.816)     4:13.776 (1:00.092)
 14 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                  4:14.85   3
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian 02    2) Strong, Dorian 02
     3) Terry, Tyrenson 01              4) Trotz, Kamari 02
   2:03.810 (2:03.810)     3:09.535 (1:05.725)     4:14.841 (1:05.307)
 15 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                     4:17.39   1
     1) Denny, Daniel 01                2) Oglive, Keshawn 01
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) Wardally, Nigel 01
   2:10.258 (2:10.258)     3:17.953 (1:07.696)       4:17.381 (59.428)
 16 06-Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 4:21.19   5
     1) Cook, Robert 01                 2) Graham, Kyle 01
     3) Pettaway, Patrick 02            4) White, Kendal 02
   2:13.903 (2:13.903)     3:17.944 (1:04.042)     4:21.184 (1:03.240)
 17 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                          4:23.42   3
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Davis, Richard 01
     3) Mitchell, Myan 01               4) Thymes, Jaden 01
   2:13.789 (2:13.789)     3:23.945 (1:10.157)       4:23.417 (59.472)
 18 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'B'                            4:23.44   5
     1) Chatman, Auston 01              2) Gilmore, Ethan 01
     3) Kitt Denton, Myles 01           4) Page, John 02
   2:07.236 (2:07.236)     3:12.869 (1:05.634)     4:23.434 (1:10.566)
 19 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                         4:24.25   2
     1) Carter, Bilal 02                2) Edwards, Cahlib 01
     3) Evans, Cameron 02               4) Sims, Brevin 01
   2:11.957 (2:11.957)     3:20.406 (1:08.450)     4:24.250 (1:03.844)
 20 14-Umoja TC  'A'                                    4:24.84   5
     1) Dupree, De Von 01               2) Dupree, Dion 01
     3) Kishinevsky, Lior 01            4) Sagi, Nitin 01
   2:11.016 (2:11.016)     3:17.849 (1:06.834)     4:24.837 (1:06.988)
 21 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                4:25.84   3
     1) Brown, Quaveon 02               2) Bullard, Javon 02
     3) Huley, Louis 01                 4) Moore, Gary 01
   2:10.521 (2:10.521)     3:21.316 (1:10.795)     4:25.833 (1:04.518)
 22 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                  4:25.96   2
     1) Anderson, James 01              2) Catoe, Toddson 01
     3) Jones, Xavier 01                4) Preston, Christopher 01
   2:08.111 (2:08.111)     3:14.524 (1:06.413)     4:25.957 (1:11.434)
 23 02-Gods Speed Track Team  'A'                       4:29.48   1
     1) Campbell, Justin 02             2) Chapman, Kenyatta 02
     3) Cooper, Christian 01            4) Fayson, Jordan 01
   2:19.902 (2:19.902)     3:25.426 (1:05.524)     4:29.473 (1:04.047)
 24 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                    4:29.76   4
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Parker, Charles 01
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Brown, Glenn 01
   2:11.984 (2:11.984)     3:20.537 (1:08.553)     4:29.758 (1:09.222)
 25 03-Glenarden TC  'A'                                4:31.09   2
     1) Ajayi, Justin 01                2) Brown, Evan 01
     3) Ebron, Gregory 01               4) Burton, Razjae 02
   2:09.446 (2:09.446)     3:27.207 (1:17.762)     4:31.081 (1:03.875)
 26 01-Eclipse Track Field Inc  'A'                     4:31.36   4
     1) Lambert, Jayden 01              2) Perrineau, Quinten 02
     3) Watkins, Jahlahnee 01           4) Wilder, Kevonne 01
   2:15.736 (2:15.736)     3:29.057 (1:13.322)     4:31.357 (1:02.300)
 27 13-Hill Valley Running Club  'A'                    4:32.13   2
     1) Denney, Brad 01                 2) Riley, Carsten 01
     3) Sjolund, Adam 01                4) Taylor, Carson 02
   2:18.502 (2:18.502)     3:29.285 (1:10.784)     4:32.121 (1:02.836)
 28 16-Carolina Elite Track And Fi  'A'                 4:34.56   3
     1) Asor-Sallaah, Jacobi 01         2) Chatman, Jonathan 02
     3) Isenberg, Niklas 02             4) Joe, Myles 02
   2:18.107 (2:18.107)     3:27.078 (1:08.972)     4:34.557 (1:07.480)
 29 09-Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                 4:38.18   1
     1) Ervin, Arrington 01             2) Harrell, Damon 01
     3) Olawaiye, Sam 02                4) Talavera, Jackson 01
   2:22.822 (2:22.822)     3:29.219 (1:06.398)     4:38.174 (1:08.955)
 30 10-El Paso Speed TC  'A'                            4:38.65   1
     1) Diaz, Aaron 01                  2) Mendoza, Gilberto 01
     3) Villalobos Salcido, Mauricio 02 4) Ye, Jacob 02
   2:21.162 (2:21.162)     3:31.127 (1:09.966)     4:38.649 (1:07.522)
 31 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   4:39.15   3
     1) Hawkins, Deston 01              2) Lane, Tracy 01
     3) Latu, Jeremiah 01               4) Sanchez, Francisco 02
   2:14.315 (2:14.315)     3:24.391 (1:10.076)     4:39.145 (1:14.755)
 32 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          4:42.50   5
     1) Adamy, Dillon 01                2) Richards, Gavin 02
     3) Rooney, Jack 01                 4) Rush, Justin 01
   2:22.709 (2:22.709)     3:34.767 (1:12.058)     4:42.494 (1:07.727)
 33 16-Greensboro Pacesetters Trac  'A'                 4:49.14   2
     1) Nguyen, Tyler 01                2) Crump, Jason 01
     3) Thurman, Samuel 02              4) McMillian, Asa 02
   2:21.840 (2:21.840)     3:37.711 (1:15.871)     4:49.136 (1:11.426)
 34 16-Next Level TC  'A'                               4:57.80   2
     1) Aikens, Amar 02                 2) Archie, Jawaun 02
     3) Attucks, Cameron 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01
   2:22.033 (2:22.033)     3:39.055 (1:17.022)     4:57.800 (1:18.746)
 35 01-Halls Express Ii Youth Trac  'A'                 5:01.42   4
     1) Blair, Dajaun 02                2) Davis, Sammy 02
     3) Dawkins, Orlando 02             4) Simmons, Daniel 02
   2:26.541 (2:26.541)     3:41.050 (1:14.509)     5:01.419 (1:20.370)
 36 05-Dayton Wolverine TC  'A'                         5:02.70   5
     1) Baker, Dae Jour 01              2) Burke, Duane 02
     3) Parks, Delven 01                4) Poole, Javan 02
   2:31.281 (2:31.281)     3:45.432 (1:14.151)     5:02.697 (1:17.266)
 37 04-Athens Youth Academy Trojan  'A'                 5:04.28   3
     1) Harrell, Jae'Jae 01             2) Hill, Tracy 02
     3) Hutchens, Jasiri 02             4) Lawson, Ambitous 01
   2:33.424 (2:33.424)     3:49.719 (1:16.295)     5:04.271 (1:14.553)
 -- 04-Team Blaze  'B'                                       DQ   4 Lane violation
     1) Geiger, Jalen 01                2) Wilson, Anthony 01
     3) McCants, Skylar 02              4) Morant, Jabari 02
   2:17.690 (2:17.690)     3:24.301 (1:06.612)     4:30.968 (1:06.668)
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec