Join/Renew Now

Results
Results are unofficial until the end of each competition day.

4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-New Era TC  'A'                                    49.09q  3
     1) Weston, Thaddeus 01             2) Nettles, Lonte 01
     3) Starks, Raekwon 01              4) Wren, Corey 01
  2 12-Aw Brown TC  'A'                                   49.30q  5
     1) Johnson, Patrick 01             2) Khepera, Jabari 01
     3) McGraw, Deonte 01               4) Paul, Kendall 01
  3 16-Charlotte Flights Track And  'A'                   49.38q  1
     1) Brown, Khafre 01                2) Gadson, Isaiah 02
     3) Gilliam, De Andre 01            4) Rooks, Daniel 01
  4 15-Speed City TC  'A'                                 49.94q  2
     1) Johnson, Jalen 01               2) Mars, Dorien 01
     3) Mcdonald, Tyson 01              4) Wilcox, Joshua 01
  5 16-Next Level TC  'A'                                 50.22q  2
     1) Attucks, Cameron 02             2) King Penn, Jayden 02
     3) Marshall, Ahmani 02             4) Towen, Ahmad 01
  6 12-Tru Speed TC  'A'                                  50.42q  4
     1) Payne, Donovan 01               2) Cornell, Nurye 01
     3) Fuller, Quajon 01               4) Patton, Jarrion 01
  7 03-I5 Elite  'A'                                      50.58q  3
     1) Allen, Ashton 02                2) Dean, Caleb 01
     3) Hood, Adrian 01                 4) Willie, Ryan 02
  8 09-Eastside Steppers TC  'A'                          50.85q  5
     1) Richardson, Dominic 01          2) Ingram, Clarence 01
     3) Jackson, Kevin 01               4) Major, Isaiah 01
  9 15-Vegas Speed TC  'A'                                50.96   2
     1) Carr, Jamaal 02                 2) Stewart, Darius 02
     3) McGee, Devin 01                 4) Wright, Marcus 02
 10 12-Aw Brown TC  'B'                                   51.04   3
     1) Camper, Cameron 01              2) Hicks, Jermaine 01
     3) Ross, Tairyn 01                 4) Scott, Brennon 02
 11 04-Summerville Storm  'A'                             51.43   3
     1) Anderson, Mario 01              2) Brown, Joseph 01
     3) Davis, Lavel 02                 4) Ferrell, K'Ron 02
 12 12-The Wings Tc Inc  'A'                              51.92   1
     1) Gans, Timothy 01                2) George, Cameron 01
     3) Kitt Denton, Myles 01           4) Scott, Ja'Qualon 01
 13 16-Virgil Simpson Roadrunners  'A'                    52.20   1
     1) Chaplin, Christopher 01         2) Child, Nickolas 01
     3) Crowell, Micah 02               4) Dillworth, Raneiria 02
 14 15-Imani Speed City TC  'A'                           52.22   4
     1) Bradford, Stephen 01            2) Moten, Quentin 02
     3) Oliver, DeAcko 01               4) Smith, Isaiah 01
 15 04-Baldwin Jets  'A'                                  52.69   5
     1) Brown, Quaveon 02               2) Moore, Gary 01
     3) Bullard, Javon 02               4) Watkins, Darique 02
 16 04-Team Blaze  'A'                                    52.74   1
     1) Wilson, Anthony 01              2) Geiger, Jalen 01
     3) Graves, Tyler 01                4) Jones, Xavier 01
 17 06-Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                           52.88   2
     1) Carter, Bilal 02                2) Edwards, Cahlib 01
     3) Evans, Cameron 02               4) Stoudemire, Jerome 01
 18 03-Firebirds AC  'A'                                  52.89   3
     1) Black, Izajah 02                2) Lewis, Brendon 01
     3) Suhr, Garrett 02                4) Wade, Gerald 01
 19 04-Dynamic Speed Elite TC  'A'                        53.05   2
     1) Faison, Jereme 01               2) Stephens, Nicolas 01
     3) Stephens, Darnell 02            4) Stephens, Darren 02
 20 02-Williscamden Pal  'A'                              53.07   4
     1) Acrey, Jahsair 02               2) Harper, Davion 02
     3) Jamison, Donte 01               4) Kiett, Dante 01
 21 06-Spar TC  'A'                                       53.55   1
     1) Capers, Brian 01                2) Williams, Brandon 02
     3) Mack, Richard 01                4) Parker, Derrick 02
 22 03-I5 Elite  'B'                                      53.60   5
     1) Atkins, Kevin 01                2) Brown, Glenn 01
     3) Jones, Cameron 02               4) Parker, Charles 01
 23 03-Dc Speed TC  'A'                                   55.15   4
     1) Broussard, Tauriaj 02           2) Dudley, Kenneth 02
     3) Hamilton, Jahmes 01             4) Singleton, Ja'Shon 02
 24 02-Penn Hills Eagles TC  'A'                          55.20   1
     1) Butts, Noah 02                  2) Jackson, Jason 02
     3) Johnson, Din 01                 4) McCoy-Morant, Devon 01
 25 02-Lightning TC  'A'                                  55.66   5
     1) Brown, Elijah 02                2) Jennings, Maximus 02
     3) Lemon, Quentin 01               4) Robinson, Ahmad 02
 26 14-East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     56.25   1
     1) Hawkins, Deston 01              2) Lane, Tracy 01
     3) Latu, Jeremiah 01               4) Sanchez, Francisco 02
 27 07-Warrior Athletic TC  'A'                         1:03.21   2
     1) Pettis, Jahlil 01               2) Cooper, Kendrick 02
     3) Jackson, Bryce 02               4) Lyke, Trenton 02
 -- 06-Feliciana Heat Inc  'A'                               DQ   5 Exch before zns 1&2
     1) Burrell, Sean 02                2) Fisher, Deonte 02
     3) Morris, Gary 02                 4) Thymes, Jaden 01
 -- 04-Team Blaze  'B'                                       DQ   4 Exch before zone 3
     1) Anderson, James 01              2) Mathews, Bryson 01
     3) McCants, Skylar 02              4) Preston, Christopher 01
 -- 01-Medgar Evers Cougars TC  'A'                          DQ   4 Exch before zone
     1) Denny, Daniel 01                2) Wardally, Nigel 01
     3) Gill, Tremell 01                4) James, Dante 01
 -- 15-Speed City TC  'B'                                    DQ   4 Exch after zone 2
     1) Davis, Raesjon 02               2) Evans-Bey, Mekhi 01
     3) McGuire, Kevin 01               4) Lapit, Gregory 01
 -- 03-Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                       DQ   5 Exch before zone 3
     1) Trotz, Kamari 02                2) Muhammad, Zahir 02
     3) Strong, Dorian 02               4) Taylor, Jeremiah 01
 -- 02-Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                               DQ   1 Lane violation
     1) Coyne, Garrett 01               2) Richards, Gavin 02
     3) Rooney, Jack 01                 4) Rush, Justin 01
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec